Ranking 2019

Race

10K Valencia Trinidad Alfonso 2019

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Federated Team Podium

Club Official time
i Time for the first 3 club runners
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 01:31:42
C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS 01:39:44
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 01:42:59

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
BANCO SANTANDER 205 01:00:52
CAIXABANK 156 00:59:04
IMPORTACO RUNNER 117 01:03:15
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 85 01:00:44
TERRAMIA 85 01:07:03
VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS 82 00:59:50
A.D. EMT 65 00:59:33
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 62 00:49:10
VALENCIA C.F. 54 00:56:42
REDOLAT TEAM 44 00:53:24
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 41 00:58:41
ESTESO RUNNERS 40 01:03:00
TRAVELMARATHON 37 01:07:45
REPTE 10K 26 01:08:54
MAPFRE TEAM 26 00:59:03
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 23 01:04:30
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 23 00:44:29
TEAM 3FDC 22 00:56:08
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 22 00:58:20
C.A. ALCABOZO 19 00:46:20
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS 19 01:11:37
GFT IT CONSULTING 18 00:55:51
KILOMETRICOX 18 01:08:21
ATHLETICA VATICANA 17 00:44:55
FITROOM RUNNERS 15 00:58:06
AVILA RUNNERS TEAM 14 00:49:40
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 14 00:59:53
A.A. XAFATOLLS 14 00:55:28
KM@KM ELCHE 13 00:57:23
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 12 00:50:34
BCTEAM 12 00:42:37
PIERNAS BLANCAS 11 01:03:03
URBAN RUNNERS 11 00:55:07
NH HOTELES 11 01:07:15
VIDRES RUNNING TEAM 11 00:44:41
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD 11 00:48:26
U-RUN 10 01:03:34
ADM RUNNERS 10 00:59:07
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM 10 00:59:58
NBRO RUNNING 10 00:49:13
RUN & FUN 10 00:48:38
BESTE IRUÑA 10 00:39:06
DIAITERS TEAM 10 00:56:36
C.A. ONDA 10 00:46:57
MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 9 01:06:37
ADIDAS RUNNERS 9 00:48:27
HAAG ATLETIEK 9 01:03:12
RUN2FORTY2 9 01:07:17
C.D. RAFAL RUNNING 9 01:02:24
ICAV RUNNERS 9 01:05:39
E.M.A. ROJALES 9 00:59:27
ESCUELA RUSA 8 00:36:35
C.A. CRONOS JAEN 8 01:02:15
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 8 00:41:48
KSI 42 8 01:00:18
CLAPHAM CHASERS 8 00:50:05
CD CORREMANGANA 8 00:56:08
CRESPO RUNNERS 8 00:36:29
AARHUS MOTION 8 00:59:48
DASSAULT SPORTS 8 00:51:29
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 7 01:00:22
C.D. METAESPORT 7 00:39:27
GAES RUNNING TEAM 7 00:54:05
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 7 01:01:48
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET 7 01:08:21
BORN2RUN 7 01:05:36
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 7 00:50:36
ALBALAT ENTRENA 7 01:09:00
C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 7 00:51:09
ERRE RUNNING TEAM 7 00:51:11
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 7 00:53:59
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA 6 00:51:56
SUSO DE LA FUENTE 6 00:50:15
C.A. LLEBEIG 6 00:47:49
GR REAL DE GANDIA 6 00:57:59
SANUS VITAE 6 00:57:50
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 6 00:57:57
RUNNING QUIRON 6 01:02:16
C.A. ORIOL 6 01:11:41
AÑARES RIOJA 6 00:32:57
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 6 00:55:07
LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 6 01:05:07
FIQUIRUNNERS 6 01:05:18
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 6 00:41:59
COLLA EL PAROTET 6 01:01:55
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 6 00:55:07
C.A. TORREVIEJA 6 00:56:50
C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS 6 00:34:22
KOKIMBO RUNNING ARANJUEZ 6 00:56:26
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 6 00:36:17
SME RUNNERS VILA-REAL 6 01:07:43
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 6 00:57:16
BARBERÀ RUNNERS 6 00:45:34
RUNNING RIVAS 5 00:57:45
RUNNING COMPANY 5 01:11:20
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 5 00:49:12
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 5 00:59:50
SEAT RUNNERS 5 00:50:26
JACQUELINE RUNNERS 5 00:47:17
CEU RUN 5 01:05:57
ATIPAQ 5 01:00:22
RUNNING PINTO 5 00:47:18
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL 5 00:50:30
CLUB CORREDORES 5 00:51:50
SONS OF RUNNING 5 00:48:14
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA 5 00:44:01
A.C. MANCHATHON 5 00:50:19
MIRCA SPORT 5 00:46:54
MEDITERRÁNEA VALNEA 5 00:36:58
CREATIVE FITNESS 5 00:58:32
AR RUNNERS PARIS 5 00:48:12
KITROCK RUNNER 5 00:50:22
ERRE 5 00:50:08
SPORTFREUNDE SCHOLLER 4 00:51:29
C.D. SOMORMUJO 4 00:57:19
CLUB DEPORTIVO KEMEN DE PERSONAS CON DISCAPACIDAD 4 01:06:44
C.A. PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS 4 00:52:49
FILMAC TEAM 4 01:05:33
MARICARMEN RUNNING CLUB 4 01:00:07
AMICS DEL CLOT 4 01:04:01
C.A. CORRELIANA 4 00:40:25
RUNNING 51 4 01:00:19
CASTILLEJO & CACERES RUNNING C 4 00:38:17
STADLER 4 00:50:29
SPARTA TEAM JP 4 00:40:50
RUNNINGDC 4 00:57:25
LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 4 00:37:26
RUN ADDICTION 4 00:53:23
LEON CORRE 4 00:53:30
ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 4 00:52:49
TRITONS ALBALAT 4 00:49:19
MAPUBLI RUNNING TEAM 4 00:47:02
CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 4 00:55:36
C.D. L´ESPENTA 4 00:58:49
ERRE ARQUITECTURA 4 01:02:32
ADA CALVIA 4 00:42:13
IBIZA 4 00:51:46
LOUS GALOUPAYRES 4 01:07:06
THE RANNAS VALENCIA 4 00:59:11
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 4 00:32:03
CORRE+ 4 00:58:00
ASD GPDM LECCE 4 00:57:07
C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 4 00:47:37
AO CHARENTON 4 00:41:52
2XTRI 4 00:44:28
100%TEAM BENETUSSER 4 00:50:33
LAFOIA.COM ONIL 4 01:09:12
LA RIOJA ATLETISMO 4 00:38:13
TRAINING PLANET 4 01:05:07
XIPIRUNS.CAT 4 01:00:24
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 4 00:50:46
LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 4 01:14:30
FORREST GUMP 4 00:56:37
COURIR À PLOMEUR 4 01:05:37
C.A. VILLARTA 4 00:57:48
C.D. SATSE ALICANTE 4 00:54:58
RUNNING CLUB SAB 4 00:56:35
ADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIER 4 00:38:35
ASICS FRONTRUNNER 3 00:43:28
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 3 00:38:49
TRAVESIAS MITOS 3 00:52:23
C.A. TORTUGA 3 00:57:35
C.D. GALENOS 3 00:53:33
C.A. MARIPIJ@S TEAM 3 00:54:30
RUNSS 3 00:49:35
VMA - VIENS M'ATTRAPER 3 00:40:36
HIRU-HERRI 3 00:41:11
COMPADRES 3 00:44:12
EVEDEPORT 3 00:44:17
RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D. 3 01:01:44
RIVER RUNNERS 3 01:10:37
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 3 00:40:57
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 3 00:47:44
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 3 00:49:13
TRIATLÓ ALBERIC 3 00:47:31
STEEL RUNNERS 3 00:56:36
C.A. CREVILLENT 3 00:32:23
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 3 00:44:47
CORVAN RUNNERS 3 01:02:36
TRAIL REQUENA 3 01:08:22
PICASSENT CORRE 3 01:04:44
KALENJI TEAM 3 01:02:57
RUNNERS ENJOY 3 00:53:07
INTERVAL 3 00:38:09
LOS LIANTES 3 01:17:00
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA 3 00:47:13
DUE PONTI 3 00:50:29
TRACKSTARS 3 01:21:28
C.A. CORREMUNDOS 3 00:56:16
TRAVELRUNNING 3 01:01:51
RUSHMERE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 3 01:08:53
COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS 3 00:52:57
BK PREZLETICE 3 00:49:47
MAPOMARUNNERS 3 00:56:10
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 3 00:42:56
C.A. ELS SITGES 3 01:02:40
C.A. NOVELDA 3 00:54:23
C.A. A LES NOU 3 01:12:53
BEER RUNNERS 3 01:02:52
C.E. POBLA 3 00:57:41
LOGO 3 01:03:20
PHYSIO-RUN GUIEM DURAN 3 00:49:58
C.A. IBIZA 3 00:43:45
VG RUNNING 3 00:38:36
RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE 3 00:46:09
IS GÖTA 3 00:53:17
US SAMUGHEO 3 01:02:43
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 3 00:38:39
TRIÁVILA 3 00:36:57
C.A. SATURNO 3 00:34:09
KM3 XATIVA 3 00:53:23
COMERCIAL ULSA 3 00:58:53
ZANATA SAUZAL 3 00:52:44
BURJARUNNERS 3 01:12:48
LA TRIBU RUNNERS 3 01:03:14
C.A. EL VALLE 3 00:49:37
C.A. IBEROSTAR INCA 3 00:40:05
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS 3 00:52:50
MGAA RUNNING TEAM 3 00:55:00
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ 3 00:46:25
FORUS RUNNERS 3 01:07:31
FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS 3 01:03:54
KM SPORT 3 00:43:21
C.D. VALLIVANA 3 00:56:13
JUVENTUD ATLETISMO ARMILLA - OGIJARES 3 00:52:04
LOS HUEVONES 3 00:56:21
TRIRUNNERS RUNNING CLUB 3 01:08:25
CORRESOLIDARIS 3 00:54:49
NH RUNNERS 3 01:05:33
TRIFUGAS 3 01:06:02
C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE 3 00:43:21
BARZOLA RUNNING 3 00:35:42
C.C. EL GARBI 3 00:48:29
Parmarathon 3 01:01:30
FONDISTAS DE SILLA 3 00:35:16
MENTON MARATHON ATHLÉTISME 3 00:36:02
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM 3 00:51:37
M&M 3 00:48:29
LAUFKULTTOUR 2 00:57:14
ASD IRPINIA ITALIA 2 01:01:35
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO 2 01:11:55
POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 2 01:19:36
CRONORUNNER TEAM 2 00:34:16
C.A. PALMAFITNESS 2 01:03:46
CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC 2 01:08:51
VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA 2 00:54:59
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 2 00:50:53
BRZOZA BIEGA 2 01:38:40
C.A. BARBASTRO 2 00:56:31
C.A. VILA REAL 2 00:59:45
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 2 00:48:43
WHATSAPP RUNNERS SCHAFFHAUSEN 2 00:59:33
AS MONACO ATHLETISME 2 00:32:34
CLÍNICAS MOLTÓ 2 01:17:38
C.A.T. HORADADA 2 00:52:52
ACME 2 01:01:39
LT SCHWEICH 2 01:10:21
BRAINTREE AND DISTRICT AC 2 00:35:05
USBW 2 00:56:01
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SANGIOVANNESE 2 00:54:25
C.C. TOS PELAT 2 01:04:27
C.A. ALCOY 2 00:48:06
INFINIT RUNNING 2 00:58:17
RUNNERS ALCOI 2 00:57:39
ANOK 2 00:59:46
C.A. DON QUIJOTE 2 01:10:03
RAJAOS RUNNERS 2 00:48:59
RUN SQUAD CGN 2 00:44:34
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER 2 01:05:04
NATACIÓN PATACONA 2 00:49:56
RUN BROTHER 2 01:02:17
A.S.D. CBS ROMA 2 00:47:02
PIRATAS RUNNERS 2 01:10:05
C.C. A LA MARXETA 2 00:56:37
VII LEGIO GEMINA 2 00:59:47
C.A. CARCAIXENT 2 01:14:11
CLUB CLÍNICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPIN 2 00:38:21
COMANDANCIA MILITAR 2 01:00:07
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 2 01:15:11
TRIATLON PETRER 2 00:41:45
ZENIT LA MAFIA 2 00:41:58
TUS OTTENHEIM 2 01:00:56
ARV ILION 2 00:49:41
TRICANET 2 00:54:53
CORREMOS 2 00:51:16
C.A. LA ESPERANZA 2 00:51:56
RUNNERS ESPANYOL 2 00:57:01
CD SEOANE PAMPIN 2 00:38:52
RUNNING FOR TIME 2 00:53:09
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA 2 00:47:12
CSX 2 01:07:05
C.M. ALTOMIRA PORFI SPORT 2 00:54:36
C.D. RUNTRITON 2 00:52:18
MAGIC TEAM 2 01:03:01
ATL. MONTE MARIO 2 01:02:07
NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB 2 01:09:46
ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA 2 00:46:47
RICARD&SILVIA 2 00:54:00
AREPA SPORT TEAM 2 01:16:01
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 2 00:59:58
ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTILLE 2 00:57:51
C.A. CARRASCAL DEL RÍO 2 01:02:18
CON 10 EUROS A CORRER 2 01:10:55
C.A. VILA-SECA 2 00:57:38
HASTINGS RUNNERS 2 00:49:27
RATILLAS TEAM 2 01:07:32
KX-RUNNING 2 01:03:13
C.A. GUADALHORCE 2 00:38:43
NOBEA 2 01:05:55
TEAM DERBY RUNNER 2 00:58:16
KAMAJAK.CZ 2 01:16:51
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 2 01:02:42
RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA 2 00:46:02
MOSTATXETS RUNNING CLUB 2 00:49:20
AVENGERS 2 01:02:58
C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM 2 00:36:42
C.A. SOLLANA 2 00:59:58
CLUB DE CORRER PILES 2 01:14:15
C.E. TOTAL TEAM 2 00:41:30
ARROYOMOLINOS 2 00:33:53
GALLY A.C 2 01:09:11
ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL 2 00:58:23
CCRS 2 00:44:53
RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO 2 00:53:43
C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA 2 00:46:44
DESAFÍO RUNNING MOSTOLES 2 00:39:12
SS CGD 2 01:00:39
AREPA RUNNERS CLUB 2 01:16:02
RUNNERS MONTEMAR 2 00:55:30
KATOA 2 00:50:35
CUALTIS 2 01:24:05
C.A. SUANZES - SAN BLAS 2 00:36:35
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 2 01:05:09
MARATHINEZ 2 01:18:56
CORREDOR@S M.J.P 2 00:38:24
LIMOGES ATHLÉ 2 00:34:33
WOLVES FACTORY TRIATHLON CLUB 2 00:56:39
KITROC RUNNER 2 00:45:28
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 2 00:49:16
MUJERES RUNNING PAMPLONA 2 01:08:29
C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA 2 00:38:26
ECOSPORT 2 00:54:20
LOS RUNNINGUEROS 2 01:00:13
TRC 2 01:02:05
RUNNING YUNQUERA 2 01:06:01
DELTA SPORT 2 01:02:33
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 2 00:57:30
ISPORT 2 01:02:55
RUNNERS TORREJÓN 2 01:30:04
C.D. LA PORTIÑA 2 00:48:06
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE 2 00:51:49
C.E. LA VESPA 2 00:39:42
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO 2 01:09:52
CDEA TARANCON 2 00:46:06
CORREBIRRAS 2 00:57:40
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 2 01:06:09
FC BARCELONA 2 00:31:51
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 2 00:48:41
PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 2 00:50:34
UME 2 00:58:03
VICENZA MARATHON 2 01:25:07
PICKEN CLARET RUNNING 2 00:43:42
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING 2 00:33:24
FUTAZAS.HU 2 00:56:59
RUNNING COMMUNITY 2 00:52:45
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 2 00:37:51
DIAITA 2 00:59:14
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 2 00:49:19
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT 2 00:51:26
FONDISTAS YECLA 2 00:49:31
HASELMERE BORDERS AC 2 01:21:04
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 2 01:17:10
CORRERE 2 00:48:51
ENTRENAMIENTO Y FISIOTERAPIA V.SORIANO 2 00:54:03
REDWAY RUNNERS 2 00:42:19
ISAVAL 2 01:11:49
3D TRIATHLON CLUB 2 00:55:35
C.A. UTIEL 2 00:55:15
C.A. SANT JOAN 2 00:47:24
TRIDIMONIS 2 00:37:25
ATLETICA CAGLIARI 2 00:52:39
VALENCIA ESPORTS 2 00:45:58
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 2 01:09:53
MODERN FAMILI 2 01:03:51
TRAINING REY 2 00:47:19
ESPOLETA 2 00:56:01
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI 2 00:49:10
HINACO MONZÓN 2 00:35:43
LES CROUPIERS RC 2 01:10:11
SOM PASSATGE 2 01:03:13
ARENA 80 AC 2 01:00:42
C.A. MIAJADAS 2 00:51:05
RUNNING ALAGON 2 00:53:35
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE ONE TELECOM 2 00:52:06
DRINKING RUNNERS 2 01:15:36
VITÓRIA SC 2 00:50:16
TERUEL PARQUE 2 00:41:50
CASTILLO ATHLETIC GROUP 2 00:54:54
69 PULSACIONS 2 01:08:11
C.A. BENETUSSER 2 00:39:04
R4C 2 01:07:20
EQUIPO AMARILLO 2 01:09:13
C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA 2 00:58:09
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 2 00:42:12
FORTUNA 2 01:02:16
SANUS VITAE TEAM 1 00:40:13
INDEPENDIENTE DE MALI 1 00:54:14
OLYMPIQUE BLAUGIES JOGGING 1 01:16:22
RIU VALENCIA 1 00:45:43
CAI POPULAR 1 00:52:05
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 00:41:42
RESISTENZIA 1 00:36:39
Ü 60 1 01:06:11
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:25:29
MÉTODO FERNÁNDEZ 1 00:49:37
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 1 00:56:03
LONDON HEATHSIDE 1 00:39:16
S4S 1 00:46:44
CORRER ES DE VALIENTES 1 00:53:13
C.A. ARANJUEZ 1 01:02:54
RICHMOND BEACH & EDMONDS RUNNING CLUB 1 00:59:15
OLIVA DE LA FRONTERA 1 01:11:37
FALKENBERG ALLSTARS LK 1 00:42:47
MEDITERRANEA ATTICUS 1 00:30:59
XAVI BONNIN PALMA BEACH TEAM 1 00:44:29
CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU 1 01:07:47
ES VERROS DE SES SALINES 1 00:50:57
TEAM LENGLEN AC 1 00:37:15
CD LA ARMUÑA 1 00:31:54
LECCO COLOMBO COSTR 1 00:45:18
EAST END ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:08:41
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING 1 00:51:24
I.M FITNESS 1 00:57:35
UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME 1 01:05:23
ATLETISME SAGUNT 1 01:19:20
INVERSE TEAM 1 00:55:10
C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 1 00:38:27
C.A. EL FARO 1 00:33:22
G.A. JAVITEAM 1 00:46:02
MARTICO RUNNERS 1 00:52:23
MARCHA ACTIVA 1 01:02:04
AMICS DEL TERMET 1 00:58:39
DULWICH RUNNERS 1 00:41:58
SPÅRVÄGENS FK 1 00:28:35
SAFRAN EVA RUNNING 1 01:06:46
DJK GÜTERSLOH 1 00:50:06
ACADEMIA CIVIL SNSO 1 00:39:40
C.A. OSSA DE MONTIEL 1 00:34:47
BCS 1 00:47:19
GSBRUN 1 00:53:36
LOS TROTAMONTES 1 01:03:15
WINERCON 1 01:13:43
C.A. RAFEL 1 00:35:23
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1 00:53:57
FETCH 1 01:03:56
DRC 1 01:00:18
RUNNING COMPANY RAFAEL HOTELES 1 01:15:38
NIWALA RUNNING TEAM 1 00:37:39
DISA HPS TRIATLÓN 1 00:32:37
PATO BLANCO 1 01:00:52
C.D. SIETE AGUAS 1 00:58:06
LA RIVATIERE 1 00:41:31
SKI TEAM PERM 1 00:43:20
C.A. PUÇOL 1 01:06:05
CA QUINT DEL REY 1 01:22:47
TRIATLÒ L'HOSPITALET 1 00:49:20
ESPORT AL CARRER ALCUDIA 1 00:55:41
CORREDORES MJP 1 00:39:04
WORKING CLASS TRACK CLUB 1 00:33:58
LASM RUNBIKERS 1 00:52:55
CEX 1 01:02:42
VALLEY STRIDERS AC 1 00:59:10
FAMILIA ESPINOSA 1 01:10:51
ZOOM VOLT RUNNERS 1 00:30:11
TRIATLON CASTELLON 1 01:07:28
PALMARUNNERS 1 00:50:35
Mahoma runners 1 00:56:57
C.D.E. KALAMOS LAS ROZAS 1 00:39:56
ADIDAS RUNNERS REPUBLIQUE 1 00:44:44
DORSAL 19 1 00:51:09
ALPESA 1 00:57:21
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA 1 00:40:35
MULTIESPORT ORBA 1 01:05:03
OJOS DEL GUADIANA 1 01:00:43
VALLEKAS 1 00:38:10
ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI 1 00:33:09
C.A. ESTIVELLA 1 00:41:51
KLM 1 01:06:33
TAIPEI MARATHON CLUB 1 01:31:55
DSC RUNNING 1 00:49:46
C.P. AGUSTINOS 1 00:56:22
TCI 1 00:39:32
BICICLUB VERANO AZUL 1 00:59:35
ALBANTA RUNNERS 1 01:12:50
TRIPACERS TEAM 1 00:36:59
DRAGUIGNAN UC 1 00:53:50
XATIVINS A LES HUIT 1 01:03:30
SLIB RUNNING 1 01:00:08
TRIATLON LA OLMA 1 01:14:40
GS LE TORRI 1 01:09:25
OARSOTRI 1 00:51:39
PABLO VALENCIA C.A 1 00:41:06
C.A. NOGALTE 1 00:36:04
SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 00:42:54
TEAM BALANCISE 1 01:21:24
C.D. LA ZANCADA 1 00:49:04
FRIKIESCOMBROS 1 00:52:42
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA 1 01:02:26
ACTIVE TRAVELING 1 00:42:21
C.A. FUENLABRADA 1 00:29:59
WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 1 01:07:07
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 1 00:50:29
VATIOS VATIOS 1 00:56:39
C.A. TOLEDO 1 00:35:06
RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETICS CLUB 1 00:40:14
S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 1 00:48:09
QTENTA 1 00:54:15
GRUPO INDIS ATLETISMO VINALOPÓ 1 01:00:31
RUNNING SAAB 1 01:16:26
CATANATURA-NMTLC LAVOPLUS 1 00:32:51
STRANGER TEAM 1 00:52:07
CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 1 01:01:20
DINOSAURIS 1 00:58:24
oct-55 1 00:36:39
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA 1 01:06:18
GHINELLI 1 01:26:44
STADE DE VANVES 1 00:39:19
JYVÄSKYLÄN KENTTÄURHEILIJAT 1 00:34:13
C.A. CANET D´EN BERENGUER 1 00:53:19
C.A. EL CASTELLET 1 01:02:55
ELS XOCOS 1 01:11:57
MATADOS RUNNING 1 01:07:51
URUN 1 00:37:18
Apolana 1 00:32:06
C.E. NO TE PARES 1 00:45:22
SV GALLNEUKIRCHEN 1 00:51:24
VELOX ATLETISMO SEGOVIA 1 00:40:53
EKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 1 00:35:53
CC SANT ANTONI 1 00:48:53
MAISON DU RUNNING 1 01:19:32
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 1 00:38:27
HERRERO GOMIS 1 00:52:25
US CAMON 1 00:58:40
NEXTLEVEL 1 00:42:01
ORENSE ATLETISMO 1 00:28:56
C.A. VALLS ANDORRA 1 00:43:52
CE PICORNELL 1 01:06:50
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 1 01:36:03
ARBITROS BAIX MAESTRAT 1 00:50:06
3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO 1 00:56:32
MALIFT MALLORCATRAIL 1 00:34:51
DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA 1 00:47:21
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 1 00:53:36
LOS DALTON 1 01:03:16
TRILOBIKE MADRID 1 01:14:08
DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS 1 00:35:27
VINOS MAHORA 1 00:47:54
FALLA AVDA. DEL OESTE 1 00:53:57
OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 1 01:04:07
RB RUNNING 1 01:15:57
RUNN SABESTIAN 1 00:51:55
BELLÚS TRAIL MOUNTAIN 1 01:00:55
SM2 1 00:58:09
SAUCONY RUNNING CLUB 1 00:43:21
DEPORTEMANIA 1 01:06:05
CAS FAMELIAR RUNNING 1 01:23:24
ASD ATLETICA VENAFRO 1 00:49:25
D.RUN RUNNING &FITNESS 1 00:39:05
C.C. LA MALLA TOT PULMO 1 00:52:57
VANNES ATHLETISME 1 01:02:42
C.A. PIRI CRUZA-TEAM 1 01:10:52
C.E. EL PALAU D´ANGLESOLA 1 00:50:36
ASD COLLEFERRO SEGNI 1 00:39:57
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 1 01:08:24
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO 1 00:51:10
GIBIT 1 00:57:22
ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 1 00:48:27
SPURT 88 1 01:05:06
ELVET STRIDERS 1 01:00:45
C.A. SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES 1 01:17:57
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO 1 00:38:14
RCTO ONTIER RUNNERS CLUB 1 00:52:20
PIRANHA 1 01:01:48
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 1 00:58:32
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 1 00:41:51
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 1 00:36:47
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1 01:06:37
NÓS 1 01:32:58
FRANCIS BRITO 1 00:56:26
SPORT&FUN 1 00:39:33
MARINEDA ATLÉTICO 1 00:34:43
C. TRIATLON ALMERIA 1 00:53:28
C.A. HORNO ESTACIÓN 1 01:03:05
PENCOED PANTHERS 1 01:12:59
C.A. JUVENTUD ATL. DE ELCHE 1 00:37:06
RUNNER T3 BÉTERA 1 00:53:53
GO fit Athletics 1 01:03:30
TRI+ MORALZARZAL 1 01:00:10
CLUB DEL CORREDOR RGCC 1 01:14:46
TRUEKE RUN 1 00:45:30
CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNE FIRENZE 1 01:09:26
NMSK RUNNING CLUB 1 00:51:40
C.A. SANTA POLA 1 00:57:55
C.A. LA NUCIA 1 00:36:09
NEXT 42.195 1 01:05:50
SUTTON RUNNERS 1 01:21:26
BENDITAS LOKURAS 1 00:33:41
PODISTICA MORETTI CORVA 1 00:52:43
VERONA MARATHON 1 01:02:30
FOMIN TEAM 1 00:58:55
FORN DE ALCEDO 1 01:10:19
SCORPIO 1 00:42:23
IMPALA RUNNING 1 01:07:08
EVOESTATE.ES 1 00:50:30
Cilento run 1 00:39:48
CEA TENERIFE 1 00:35:11
DUSCHOLUX 1 00:44:31
VERROS DE SES SALINES 1 01:07:51
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 00:50:58
RUNBIKERS TRIATLÓN 1 00:40:15
ELS LLOPS 1 00:35:39
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 00:54:20
A.N.O.C. 1 01:04:43
CORRECANSINOS 1 01:00:32
JUVENIA 1 01:16:38
C.E. TAPIOL 1 00:37:54
VERMINS ON THE RUN 1 00:45:44
CAMOTILLO RUNNERS 1 00:52:10
Club Atletismo Tortuga 1 01:01:21
MARISTAS VALENCIA RUNNING CLUB 1 00:58:26
VIENS M'ATTRAPER 1 00:41:46
ATLETISMO SURCO LUCENA 1 00:36:40
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA 1 01:26:52
CAPOL 1 00:39:19
C.E. COLIVENC 1 00:34:17
TRI TIM 1 00:46:46
FTC 1 01:02:57
DENIA CORRE 1 00:59:27
EAC 1 01:12:22
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETIC CLUB 1 00:31:17
C.A. MALAGA 1 00:32:08
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS 1 01:08:42
RUBICOM 1 00:51:29
ROSALES RUN 1 00:57:44
LA TRIBU ALICANTINA 1 00:40:53
C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 00:55:00
C.A. ELDA 1 01:05:29
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 1 01:19:36
THE STRAGGLERS 1 00:38:35
VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA 1 00:46:06
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 1 00:52:26
SPORTAKTIV 1 00:58:41
C.A. GENOVES 1 00:44:01
ITZIAR 1 01:06:53
BACKPACKERS 1 01:40:32
UCA 1 00:50:08
XDEBAJODE 6 1 00:53:39
L77 1 01:03:19
TARONGETES 1 00:59:55
10K CLUB ZARAGOZA 1 01:14:10
ASD CASTELRAIDER 1 00:39:57
CA ANGEL RUNNING TEAM 1 00:35:28
RSA 1 01:04:12
TEAM AGULLES 1 01:00:21
C.A. SADA 1 00:37:42
C.A. FILIPPEDES 1 00:32:41
BIELLA RUNNING 1 00:45:38
RUN FLEET HAMBURG 1 00:51:57
CDF RUNNERS 1 01:00:59
OLASO TEAM 1 00:36:31
MARBELLA DEL SOL 1 00:43:21
CASCAREO TEAM 1 01:06:05
C.A. CORAZON DE AMERICA 1 01:23:43
RUNGOSAY 1 00:49:29
RUNCARD 1 00:55:52
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 1 00:33:59
GOSANGANOS 1 00:46:40
FIDAL 1 01:02:44
HP TEAM 1 00:42:41
FREXES BENICARLÓ 1 00:44:26
NOVELES MARATONIANOS 1 00:50:40
POC A POC 1 00:57:03
GRUPO ALCARAZ 1 00:31:32
VILA SECA RUNNING TEAM 1 01:08:28
C.A. ELCHE DECATLÓN 1 00:35:50
NO TENGO 1 00:54:38
C.C. LA RABOSA 1 01:05:08
ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL 1 01:18:05
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA 1 00:38:16
IBEROSTAR INCA 1 00:33:14
NIPPON GASES 1 00:45:55
C.A. EDETA 1 00:41:52
C.A. BIKILA 1 00:36:47
HANZESPORT 1 01:06:39
GOLTRATEC 1 01:33:17
ARO'88 1 00:56:26
BENIRUNNING 1 00:53:29
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN 1 01:03:09
UME BIEM III 1 00:59:37
CUIDA LA TIERRA 1 01:13:00
TORRENT RUNNERS 1 00:47:39
C.A. CAMPOS 1 00:53:53
LES FORMIGUETES C.A. 1 01:03:36
GRUP CÓRRER MUSEROS 1 01:00:13
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE 1 01:15:04
C.A. FENE 1 00:32:29
LOS CHIC@S DEL NORTE 1 00:45:34
C.A. HELLIN 1 01:09:36
ASD AFV BELTRAME 1 00:57:58
8000 RUNNING 1 00:41:20
EVOCAN SPORT 1 00:36:18
Adidas Runners Madrid 1 00:42:57
TEAM FOFIFIT 1 00:49:16
THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 1 00:33:45
PEÑA LA NEVERA 1 00:46:23
UNOIUNO 1 00:58:55
TRIATLON IBI 1 01:10:29
C.A. OROEL EL CISNE 1 00:30:01
NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME - S/L STADE NANTAIS AC 1 00:44:15
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM 1 01:07:15
NORDSTREET.COM 1 00:50:30
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 00:56:48
ALMIRUNNING 1 00:39:48
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLAR 1 00:50:59
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM 1 00:57:11
C.D. ALFARRASI 1 00:35:43
COLABORA BIRMANIA 1 01:04:47
OVIEDOSTRENGTH 1 01:00:34
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 1 00:37:54
Atletisme Xàtiva 1 00:32:57
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOS 1 00:45:44
SATSE 1 00:52:15
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT 1 01:01:23
JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS 1 00:36:42
ITURBI RUNNERS 1 01:06:23
CHAMPS ÉLYSÉE 1 01:28:42
ATLETICA VICENTINA 1 00:49:40
CD LA VICTORIA 1 00:56:05
QUIRORUNNER'S 1 00:53:22
ASD AVIS STIAVA 1 00:59:28
RUNNING NAVAJAS 1 01:12:35
KTK TEAM 1 00:36:55
C.M. EL CASTELLET DE LES USERE 1 00:45:26
COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 1 00:40:58
SOUTH DEVON ATHLETIC CLUB 1 00:48:55
C.A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL 1 01:05:33
ANTILOPE 1 01:19:45
MUNTANYA PASSIO GRUP 1 00:55:34
C.A. XATIVA 1 00:33:24
CHANWAS 1 00:52:27
LADIES TEAM RUNNING 1 01:02:20
TSG GIENGEN 1 00:58:41
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VELEZ 1 01:09:47
C.E. TRENKACAMES 1 00:44:05
SC DHFK LEIPZIG 1 01:06:53
LOCAS QUE CORREN 1 00:50:10
VAMOS MILUU 1 00:47:24
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 1 01:03:20
C.A. VELILLA 1 01:04:16
CM VISTABELLA 1 00:37:42
WWW.ANGELASABATER.COM 1 00:45:39
C.A. BERNIA 1 01:01:00
MASSARUNNER 1 00:58:14
ALCALA 8:30 1 00:55:54
MORENO SPORT 1 00:39:08
C.A. SESEÑA 1 00:33:59
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 1 01:02:45
S/LPLAISIR AC 1 00:59:12
CDUPV TRIATLÓ 1 01:11:13
DUET CICLISMO EN MALLORCA 1 00:42:43
DEPORTES APALATEGUI 1 00:30:27
TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 1 00:44:27
PASSO CAPPONI 1 01:07:39
TRIATLON VICÁLVARO 1 00:50:50
NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNERS 1 01:08:33
A.A. TORRIJOS 1 00:51:18
IRMÃOS LUZIA 1 00:57:25
CORRER LISBOA 1 00:40:41
MALALTS DE CORRER 1 00:35:51
WWW.XEMPO.COM 1 00:48:27
CD VALLIVANA 1 00:45:56
C.E. RANTELLES 1 00:52:21
IES BENIMAMET 1 00:58:34
RUN 1 00:41:53
A TO TRAPO 1 00:43:45
TRIATHLON TORREVIEJA 1 01:06:40
G.P. AURORA SECUGNAGO 1 01:34:19
DATCHET DASHERS 1 00:56:28
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 1 00:53:31
RUNNING SEGURO 1 01:03:10
CLUB MUNTANYA ALCUDIA 1 01:13:13
GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE 1 00:47:44
PPG RUNNING CLUB 1 01:03:36
RABBITS & RUNNNERS 1 01:15:14
CAV CALVIA 1 00:37:35
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS 1 00:32:30
DAC 1 00:51:46
OMEGA RUNNING 1 00:41:22
C.A. REQUENA 1 00:43:00
ALTIS 1 01:21:46
C.E. FUN RUNNERS 1 00:49:19
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO 1 00:55:38
TRI-4.40 1 00:38:58
DOYOUBIKE-PACOM 1 00:52:48
MOSKITO BIKERS 1 00:59:02
PRIMEGUIS 1 01:10:39
LIMIACTIVA 1 00:50:31
CAX 1 00:39:50
AIVADAI 1 00:35:14
POLISPORTIVA UNIONE 90 1 01:08:03
CORREDORES 1 00:51:00
AMORÓS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO 1 00:40:18
C.A. XERACO 1 00:54:23
ASD RUNLAB 1 01:04:50
CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 1 01:00:38
NATURALSWIM 1 01:17:03
C.A. L´ALCUDIA 1 00:32:59
ADASAT GC 1 00:45:46
R4C OLDENZAAL 1 00:52:15
GSD VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 1 00:58:28
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 1 00:41:48
KONSPORT 1 00:43:38
SEVEN RUNERS 1 01:06:27
A.D. RUNNING VIGIA 1 00:49:44
A.S.D. DRAGONERO 1 00:56:10
RUN DEM CREW 1 00:46:53
ALUCASMAN 1 00:53:24
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 01:03:00
ISTOBAL 1 00:59:32
TRC RUNNING CLUB 1 01:12:37
MATINAM PER SOMIAR 1 01:03:20
RUNTEAM PERM 1 01:00:00
VULCANO 1 01:14:15
C.A. IBAÑES 1 00:37:22
PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB 1 00:45:26
SPORT ALUMBRES 1 01:09:05
CT.ERGOBIKE MANUBIKE 1 00:57:53
CLUB OLÍMPICO DE ALMANSA 1 00:35:55
S/L VANNES ATHLETISME 1 01:05:34
TERCER TIEMPO RUN 1 01:20:15
RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 00:55:35
NURIA BORRAS 1 00:58:44
TUREBERGS FK 1 00:29:27
BLUE LINE 1 00:44:06
PLATJA ALMARDA 1 01:06:54
C.A. JACA 1 00:50:15
C.E. L'ARBOÇ 1 00:56:36
TXINDOKI AT 1 00:35:02
C.D. RESISTENTIA T3 1 00:47:25
40RUNNERS 1 00:53:45
TRIATLÓN ORIHUELA 1 01:04:32
ASPTT MARSEILLE 1 01:16:05
EVECAN SPORT ULPGC 1 00:37:44
PISHAS DE JEREZ 1 00:45:40
A.S.D. TORREBIANCA 1 00:52:00
A TOT PEDAL 1 01:01:10
LOS DE LA FUENTE 1 00:58:14
EVEDEPORT-RUUNERS SAN MIGUEL 1 00:41:34
MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1 00:36:37
C.A. LEXBAROS-BERONIA 1 00:43:23
G.P.A. BOLLATE 1 01:24:46
C.A. LA COLLA 1 00:49:34
TRIATLÓ LA POBLA 1 00:55:55
TATA'S TEAM 1 00:39:12
BASE RUNNING 1 00:53:09
C.D. SACYR 1 01:02:50
FONDISTAS MORALOS 1 00:59:14
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS 1 01:11:18
ARAÚJO SPORTS TEAM 1 00:42:45
SIRIUS CLUB 1 01:07:40
STAR OF THE SEA 1 00:50:54
ALEJADO! 1 00:57:04
DAMARCO TEAM 1 01:08:37
C.A. SANTURTZI 1 00:51:22
ZONA SPORT MONZÓN 1 00:40:43
BLO MEDIC 1 01:05:13
CDENESPORT 1 00:55:04
ATLETICA URBANIA 1 00:52:21
TRIELX 1 01:01:58
COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON 1 00:58:37
CD PERAZA SPORT 1 01:06:42
G.P. CORNO GIOVINE 1 01:34:24
PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES 1 00:50:00
C.D. ATZENETA 1 00:34:46
CAP 1 00:47:09
LH RUN-EA 1 01:03:12
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 1 00:59:44
C.A. ALCASSER 1 01:13:26
LES ETOILES DU 8 1 00:35:14
RETOYOSIPUEDO# 1 00:53:55
LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 1 01:03:36
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 1 01:00:17
CHI RUNNERS 1 01:15:15
DESAFIO RUNNERS 1 00:51:51
BIDEZABAL A.T 1 00:36:22
FARNHAM RUNNERS 1 00:43:13
ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:06:02
FREUNDE DER STOPPUHR LEIPZIG 1 01:22:38
DOS VINOS DE JUMILLA 1 00:55:40
JMTEAM VG RUNNING 1 00:33:48
C.A. OLESA 1 00:46:34
S/L LES CLAYES ATHLETISME 1 01:02:36
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 00:59:03
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLANGE 1 01:10:39
021 RUN 1 00:44:20
FITROOMBEHEALTHY 1 01:07:27
ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE 1 00:50:31
CROSSWORK OCR TEAM 1 00:56:50
DIEGO TEAM 1 00:44:42
C.A. CUENCA 1 01:08:18
ASKER SKIKLUBB 1 00:51:01
CUS GENOVA 1 00:57:17
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 1 00:40:29
C.D. LA CURUMBALA 1 00:35:45
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 1 00:48:21
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM 1 01:04:53
AK KVARNER 1 01:01:32
WOMAN RUNNING 1 00:58:29
A.D. GUADALQUIVIR 1 00:36:42
RUNNING YESENIA 1 00:43:38
RUN 4 FUN 1 01:30:20
C.D. AVIONETAS 1 00:56:14
OVERBOOKING RACE TEAM 1 00:39:28
ZONA SPORT MONZÓN - FRUTAS VILLA PEPITA 1 00:34:29
C.A. CULLERA 1 01:03:00
BODY CRACK RUNNING 1 00:59:34
ERNI RULEZ 1 01:12:46
ACR REPSOL 1 00:53:47
LLIMA-SOLES 1 01:03:25
GRUPO COVADONGA 1 01:00:00
LEIBONEN TEAM 1 01:14:16
GABBI BOLOGNA 1 00:32:19
C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA 1 01:09:10
CDUPV TRIATLON 1 00:51:35
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL 1 00:35:55
LRP 1 01:20:25
MTB PEÑAUSENDE 1 00:46:11
LAH 1 01:02:23
C&K 1 00:58:47
LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 1 00:42:10
EBSBA 1 00:29:39
MASCARAT 1 00:44:08
RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 1 01:07:02
CAIVANO RUNNER 1 00:50:22
RYSTON RUNNERS AC 1 00:56:38
JABALIES TRAIL TEAM 1 00:39:46
PH RACING CLUB 1 00:35:04
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 1 00:40:08
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA 1 00:35:34
C.D.B. PARIS 1 00:48:06
HILLS PLYMOUTH GAZELLES 1 00:54:12
BETERÓ RUNNERS 1 01:04:35
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 1 01:16:13
CICLOFITNESS IBIZA 1 00:32:49
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 1 01:01:15
BLABLARUNNERS 1 00:58:20
ADO 1 00:43:24
TSG MARKKLEEBERG 1 01:25:15
MANDRILADORA ALPESA 1 00:49:36
CEE SANT GERVASI TRIATLÓ 1 00:39:16
FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 1 00:34:08
C.A. L´OLLERIA 1 00:46:43
ATLETISMO PORTUS CLUB 1 00:53:13
GAMBINRUNNERS 1 01:02:53
TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA 1 00:59:14
IRUNSPB 1 01:11:21
CIK 1 00:45:07
METAS RUNNING CLUB 1 01:08:38
RUNNING PROJECT BRASIL 1 00:51:23
EINDHOVEN ATLETIEK 1 00:57:34
LA SANSI 1 00:40:43
AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ-ALCOSSEBRE 1 00:35:52
UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO 1 00:48:42
NOLIMITS TEAM 1 00:54:56
ASM MAULE 1 01:05:15
ALFONS ALADRETA R.C. 1 01:19:19
URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON 1 00:33:21
CORRERENMADRID 1 00:45:57
KUNTUR VLC 1 01:02:01
TRIATLON BAEZA 1 00:41:56
RUNNING Y TRANVIA SPORT 1 01:06:44
ATLETES DE ALTAFULLA 1 01:34:48
TRIATLON COMPOSTELA 1 00:50:06
CAI GRAN CANARIA 1 00:34:47
VALENCIA RUNNING TEAM 1 01:03:14
TROTANOCHES 1 00:59:45
GÁTOVA TRAIL 1 01:13:43
PARIS PARPAING TRIATHLON 1 00:35:18
TORRENT CORRE 1 00:53:56
REGENTSPARKRUNNERS 1 01:03:42
TRIATLÓN DUERO 1 01:00:17
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE 1 00:37:37
ACCELLOIS 1 00:51:52
RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS 1 00:58:05
A.D. MARATON 1 00:41:29
ATLETISMO LODOSA 1 00:36:25
ACCURA RUNNERS 1 00:43:16
KINDERMODEAGENTUR BEHRENDS 1 01:22:39
ASD TRE CASALI 1 00:49:20
TRIATLO L´ALCUDIA 1 00:55:41
LSG WEIHER 1 01:02:42
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 1 00:59:05
LC SCHLADMING 1 01:10:40
ATLÉTICO SALAMANCA 1 00:30:07
RUNNING MOTHERS 1 01:07:27
ILUNION HOTELS 1 00:50:34
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ 1 00:56:55
TROTAMONS 1 01:08:21
PINYOLS DEL TURIA 1 00:51:04
RUNNING MAGAZ 1 00:40:29
CEIP L'HORTA RUNNING 1 00:48:23
RUNNING CLUB LEVANTE 1 00:54:29
CORLEONE MARATHON 1 01:05:00
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1 01:17:12
C.D. GALOSPORT 1 00:38:10
C.A. EL CABEÇO EL PINÓS 1 00:52:16
C.A. CASAS IBAÑEZ 1 01:01:33
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 1 00:58:31
C.D.M.E TRAIL VILLENA 1 00:41:50
TEAM VASTEL 1 00:36:46
RUNNING PARK MADRID 1 01:06:31
NAMUR 1 01:30:26
Tuvalum poblats Maritims triatló 1 00:49:45
PLAISIR ATHLETIC CLUB 1 00:56:20
SOTOVERDE RUNNING 1 00:59:34
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 1 01:12:49
GOFIT ATHETICS 1 01:03:30
#¿NOMBRE? 1 01:14:19
MACCABI TAL AVIV 1 00:32:21
MODAS RUVI 1 00:45:28
CORRECONNOSOTROS 1 00:51:37
CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 1 00:57:54
GOLDEN MARATHON 1 00:36:02
ZENIT RUNNERS 1 00:42:48
LA NEVERA 1 01:05:49
AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 1 01:21:12
I WILL FOLLOW 1 00:49:01
AVIONCITOS VALENCIA 1 00:52:37
RUNNING VIGÍA 1 01:02:25
ALAMEDA TRAINING 1 01:09:54
CAFRUNNERS 1 01:07:04
EAMJ.FUERTEVENTURA 1 00:50:29
BIOFRUTAL SPORT 1 00:56:38
TRIVALLE GÜÌMAR RTE.GULA 1 00:35:05
3 REPTES L´OLLERIA 1 00:47:30