Ranking 2018

Race

28th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Half Marathon

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Classification


General ranking

Category

Country

Federation


Personal search

Place Race number Place Cat. Name Official time Real Time Average Category Club
1 6 1 KIPTUM, ABRAHAM 0:58:18 0:58:18 2,46 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2 4 1 MEKONNEN, JEMAL YIMER 0:58:33 0:58:32 2,47 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
3 31 2 EMBAYE, ABADI HADIS 0:58:44 0:58:43 2,47 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
4 17 3 BERTA, AMDAMLAK BELIHU 0:59:19 0:59:19 2,49 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
5 16 1 KIPROP, STEPHEN 0:59:21 0:59:21 2,49 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
6 28 4 NGENO, BERNARD KIPKORIR 0:59:22 0:59:21 2,49 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
7 23 2 ELABBASSI, ELHASSAN 0:59:27 0:59:27 2,49 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
8 9 3 CHEPROT, SIMON 0:59:28 0:59:28 2,49 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
9 18 4 KIPCHUMBA, ABEL 0:59:29 0:59:29 2,49 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
10 7 5 BOIT, JOSPHAT 0:59:42 0:59:42 2,50 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
11 5 6 NDIWA, MANG'ATA KIMAI 1:00:01 1:00:01 2,51 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
12 20 7 ASFAHA, TESHOME MEKONEN 1:00:02 1:00:02 2,51 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
13 19 8 AMGHAR, HICHAM 1:00:29 1:00:29 2,52 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
14 12 9 LAHBABI, AZIZ 1:00:48 1:00:48 2,53 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
15 25 5 KILIMO, RHONZAS LOKITAM 1:00:49 1:00:49 2,53 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
16 8 10 KOMON, LEONARD PATRICK 1:00:52 1:00:52 2,53 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
17 39 11 LEMCIYEH, KHALIL 1:00:59 1:00:59 2,53 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
18 35 12 HAWKINS, Callum Robert 1:01:00 1:01:00 2,53 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
19 3 6 OKOMBO, JORUM LUMBASI 1:01:00 1:00:59 2,53 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
20 45 13 ABADIA BECI, ANTONIO 1:01:15 1:01:15 2,54 SENIOR MASCULIN CD NIKE RUNNING
21 2 14 YEGO, SALOMON KIRWA 1:01:20 1:01:19 2,54 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
22 15481 15 EL GOUMRI, OTHMANE 1:01:47 1:01:46 2,56 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D.A. CAMPO GRANDE VALLADOLID
23 10 16 TSADIK, FIKADU HAFTU 1:01:53 1:01:53 2,56 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
24 44 17 PEREZ MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:02:18 1:02:18 2,57 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
25 51 18 PACHECO OROZCO, JUAN JOEL 1:02:18 1:02:17 2,57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
26 33 7 RIVA, PIETRO 1:02:19 1:02:18 2,57 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
27 50 19 Diaz Del Rio, Carlos 1:02:22 1:02:21 2,57 SENIOR MASCULIN ADIDAS INTERNACIONAL
28 41 20 GUERRA POLO, JAVIER 1:02:23 1:02:23 2,57 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. ADIDAS
29 38 21 COLLEY, ANDREW EDWARD 1:02:24 1:02:23 2,57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
30 120 22 Paquet, Amaury 1:02:28 1:02:27 2,58 SENIOR MASCULIN SERAING ATHLETISME
31 46 1 LEIVA BEATO, JAUME 1:02:29 1:02:29 2,58 VETERANO A C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
32 26 23 ADMASU, DAWIT FIKADU 1:02:36 1:02:36 2,58 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
33 47 24 MERZOUGUI NOURDINNE, ABDELAZIZ 1:02:48 1:02:47 2,59 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. BIKILA
34 34 8 BEN DAOUD, HAMID 1:02:52 1:02:52 2,59 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
35 11 25 KANGOGO, ALBERT KIPKOSGEI 1:03:01 1:03:00 2,59 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
36 42 26 BENABBOU AZIZI, HOUSSAME EDDINE 1:03:49 1:03:49 3,01 SENIOR MASCULIN A.D. MARATON
37 49 27 ROSADO VILLAVERDE, RICARDO 1:04:03 1:04:02 3,02 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. BIKILA
38 10797 28 PUYUELO PARDO, VICTOR 1:04:34 1:04:33 3,04 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. OROEL EL CISNE
39 10804 29 OUMELLAL , JAOUAD 1:04:35 1:04:35 3,04 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
40 43 30 FERNANDEZ ANAYA, IVAN 1:04:45 1:04:44 3,04 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. EL PRADO
41 16466 31 CELADA ALVAREZ, RAUL 1:04:49 1:04:48 3,04 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
42 29 32 FUTSELAAR, FRANK 1:05:30 1:05:30 3,06 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
43 10774 1 REVUELTA GARCIA, ALBERTO 1:05:35 1:05:34 3,07 VETERANO B AÑARES RIOJA
44 48 2 AHOUCHAR , HASSANE 1:05:44 1:05:44 3,07 VETERANO B C.A. RIU VALENCIA
45 15482 9 Mugnosso, Riccardo 1:05:56 1:05:54 3,08 PROMESA MASCULI ATLETICA VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
46 69 1 BATI, GELETE BURKA 1:06:11 1:06:09 3,08 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
47 80 2 MOHAMMED, ALIA MOHAMMED SAEED 1:06:13 1:06:10 3,08 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
48 10812 33 GONZALEZ DE MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO 1:06:14 1:06:12 3,08 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
49 62 3 CHELIMO, EDITH 1:06:18 1:06:16 3,09 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
50 15487 10 CUNEO, ADEME 1:06:22 1:06:22 3,09 PROMESA MASCULI CENTO TORRI PAVIA
51 10813 34 Burucs, Ferenc 1:06:23 1:06:22 3,09 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
52 15480 35 PEREZ BATET, BORJA IGNACIO 1:06:23 1:06:23 3,09 SENIOR MASCULIN CLUB CORREDORES
53 15488 36 Wägeli, Patrik 1:06:27 1:06:26 3,09 SENIOR MASCULIN MEGAJOULE
54 8297 2 VALENTI, STEPHANE 1:06:27 1:06:27 3,09 VETERANO A AMSLF FREJUS
55 10805 37 VILLA CAMARA, JAIME 1:06:28 1:06:27 3,09 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
56 126 3 DEL VAL GONZALEZ, JULIO 1:06:28 1:06:27 3,09 VETERANO A CAPOL
57 74 4 KORIKWIANG, PAULINE CHEMMING 1:06:31 1:06:28 3,09 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
58 16404 38 Olmos Pascual, Jesús Ángel 1:06:35 1:06:33 3,09 SENIOR MASCULIN AÑARES RIOJA
59 10773 39 Martín López, Pablo 1:06:39 1:06:37 3,10 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
60 10782 2 MENACHO MIRALLES, EDUARDO 1:06:57 1:06:54 3,10 JUNIOR MASCULIN SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
61 67 5 KIPYOGEI, DIANA CHEMTAI 1:07:07 1:07:05 3,11 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
62 15483 4 Aparicio Fuentes, David 1:07:25 1:07:25 3,12 VETERANO A GAES RUNNING TEAM
63 10849 11 ANTONETE SANCHEZ, MOISES 1:07:44 1:07:38 3,13 PROMESA MASCULI C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
64 68 1 BORECHA, BEKELECH GUDETA 1:07:48 1:07:45 3,13 PROMESA FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
65 72 2 CHEKOLE, YESHI KALAYU 1:07:58 1:07:57 3,13 PROMESA FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
66 16437 40 Zarhnoun, Khalifa 1:07:59 1:07:59 3,13 SENIOR MASCULIN GAES RUNNING TEAM
67 10783 41 MARTOS ROA, FRANCISCO 1:08:29 1:08:29 3,15 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. BIKILA GRANADA
68 140 42 GONZALEZ QUILEZ, ALBERTO 1:08:32 1:08:30 3,15 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. OLIMPO
69 66 6 TOLA, HELEN BEKELE 1:08:39 1:08:37 3,15 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
70 107 5 TORMO VELASCO, ALEJANDRO 1:08:46 1:08:46 3,16 VETERANO A COBARDE’S TEAM
71 106 43 POLO VICENTE, DIEGO 1:09:00 1:08:58 3,16 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. METAESPORT
72 130 44 MILENA CUESTA, ESTEBAN 1:09:15 1:09:14 3,17 SENIOR MASCULIN CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE
73 134 45 Repetto, Emanuele 1:09:20 1:09:20 3,17 SENIOR MASCULIN DELTA SPEDIZIONI
74 10790 1 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LUIS FELIX 1:09:24 1:09:23 3,17 VETERANO C C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
75 10776 6 TUCCI , NICOLAS ALEJANDRO 1:09:29 1:09:29 3,18 VETERANO A URBAN RUNNERS
76 151 3 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO 1:09:43 1:09:41 3,18 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
77 16312 4 Cruz Mateos, Imanol 1:09:47 1:09:47 3,18 VETERANO B AÑARES RIOJA
78 10787 46 Robert Georgian, Necula 1:09:48 1:09:44 3,19 SENIOR MASCULIN CSM CRAIOVA
79 8294 5 MORENO RIVERT, JUAN MIGUEL 1:09:50 1:09:48 3,19 VETERANO B C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
80 254 47 Lundberg, Jesper 1:09:51 1:09:48 3,19 SENIOR MASCULIN ASICS FRONTRUNNER / ÄPPELBO AIK
81 108 48 PEREZ TUR, JOAQUIN 1:09:55 1:09:55 3,19 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
82 10794 6 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, PABLO 1:09:56 1:09:55 3,19 VETERANO B C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
83 73 7 CHEBET, RISPER 1:10:02 1:10:00 3,19 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
84 8283 7 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN 1:10:02 1:10:00 3,19 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
85 10811 49 FREIRE MATA, SERGIO 1:10:11 1:10:09 3,20 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
86 241 50 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN 1:10:16 1:10:13 3,20 SENIOR MASCULIN SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
87 10772 51 Esperanza Mateos, Fernando 1:10:19 1:10:17 3,20 SENIOR MASCULIN INTEC ZOITI
88 10793 2 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JULIAN 1:10:20 1:10:18 3,20 VETERANO C C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
89 16433 52 Ríos Rodríguez, Edwart 1:10:23 1:10:21 3,20 SENIOR MASCULIN INTEC ZOITI
90 118 8 GARCIA BARRAGAN, JOSE MANUEL 1:10:26 1:10:25 3,20 VETERANO A C.A. LLEBEIG
91 139 7 Garcia Mascarell, Javier 1:10:36 1:10:34 3,21 VETERANO B MASKARELL.ORG
92 10789 8 MARTINEZ GIL, JACOBO 1:10:37 1:10:35 3,21 VETERANO B C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
93 10785 9 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, CHRISTIAN 1:10:37 1:10:35 3,21 VETERANO B VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID
94 8288 53 MONTLLOR VEGAS, CARLES 1:10:39 1:10:37 3,21 SENIOR MASCULIN CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
95 146 54 AGUSTIN ESCRICHE, LUIS 1:10:42 1:10:40 3,21 SENIOR MASCULIN MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS
96 83 1 NADOLSKA, Karoline Alina 1:10:43 1:10:43 3,21 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
97 133 55 Brunet Cabrera, Santi 1:10:44 1:10:42 3,21 SENIOR MASCULIN MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS
98 10770 10 Bennett, Dave 1:10:44 1:10:41 3,21 VETERANO B ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB
99 115 9 Caparrós garcia, José carlos 1:10:45 1:10:43 3,21 VETERANO A INMOBILIARIA PARIS
100 10814 10 ANDRES DE LA ESPERANZA, JAVIER 1:10:47 1:10:46 3,21 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
101 8287 11 Grech, Andrew 1:10:47 1:10:45 3,21 VETERANO B MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
102 15489 56 Hatefnejad, Tony 1:10:55 1:10:53 3,22 SENIOR MASCULIN HÄLLE IF
103 8285 12 GARCIA INSA, XAVIER 1:10:58 1:10:57 3,22 VETERANO B FACVAC
104 307 11 YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA 1:11:07 1:11:04 3,22 VETERANO A C.A. LLEBEIG
105 16292 57 rodriguez, edwin 1:11:09 1:11:06 3,22 SENIOR MASCULIN GNC LIVE WELL
106 148 58 ahatach darboun, youssef 1:11:10 1:11:08 3,22 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM
107 145 59 Borredà Llacer, Carlos 1:11:15 1:11:14 3,23 SENIOR MASCULIN MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS
108 10808 12 Fernández Cantos, Juanan 1:11:15 1:11:13 3,23 VETERANO A C.A. BENIDORM
109 8290 60 Peidro Miralles, Santiago 1:11:16 1:11:14 3,23 SENIOR MASCULIN ELENKO CT
110 141 61 Parra Pino, Roberto 1:11:22 1:11:20 3,23 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. SURCO AVENTURA
111 10807 62 RUBIO SEGARRA, IÑAKI 1:11:25 1:11:25 3,23 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CABANES
112 8282 13 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS 1:11:26 1:11:25 3,23 VETERANO A ALMIRUNNING
113 110 14 CABALLERO PIERNAS, RUBEN 1:11:31 1:11:29 3,23 VETERANO A C.A. BENIDORM
114 10799 15 Bird, Christopher 1:11:36 1:11:34 3,24 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
115 230 16 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN 1:11:40 1:11:37 3,24 VETERANO A C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL
116 10908 17 Jackson-Hookins, Richard 1:11:42 1:11:38 3,24 VETERANO A LES CROUPIERS
117 211 13 Serrador Garcia, Miguel 1:11:44 1:11:40 3,24 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
118 10784 18 PARRILLA PORTOLES, DAVID 1:11:45 1:11:43 3,24 VETERANO A URBAN RUNNERS
119 10780 19 PONCE PEREZ, JESUS 1:11:45 1:11:43 3,24 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
120 8292 20 Mendoza Martos, Miguel 1:11:46 1:11:45 3,24 VETERANO A URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
121 136 63 Mendoza Barba, Alfonso 1:11:53 1:11:50 3,24 SENIOR MASCULIN VG RUNNING
122 8279 64 Diaz Cuervo, Jonathan 1:11:56 1:11:53 3,25 SENIOR MASCULIN VG RUNNING
123 129 3 PEZON MENENDEZ, JUAN MANUEL 1:11:58 1:11:56 3,25 VETERANO C GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA
124 164 21 EL HADRI DAHBI, ADRIÁN 1:12:06 1:12:02 3,25 VETERANO A C.A. LLEBEIG
125 137 65 VILLALBA JATIVA, VICENTE 1:12:07 1:12:04 3,25 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
126 16308 66 Rioja Llerena, David 1:12:16 1:12:14 3,26 SENIOR MASCULIN CARETA XTREM
127 10830 67 Valera Valera, Gines 1:12:18 1:12:11 3,26 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
128 117 68 Grillo, Gianfilippo 1:12:20 1:12:17 3,26 SENIOR MASCULIN A.S.D. SMACLIBERTY
129 204 14 Giménez, Alfonso 1:12:23 1:12:17 3,26 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
130 10798 22 MERINERO VÉLEZ, JOSE 1:12:23 1:12:20 3,26 VETERANO A BATHCO RUNNING TEAM
131 111 23 ALOCEN GUTIERREZ, JOSE MIGUEL 1:12:26 1:12:23 3,26 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
132 8337 69 Morand, Michael 1:12:27 1:12:23 3,26 SENIOR MASCULIN YAN ORLANDI RUN
133 228 70 Barroso Sanchez, José Carlos 1:12:28 1:12:25 3,26 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
134 84 8 WOLDU ALAZAR, MEKDES 1:12:30 1:12:27 3,26 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
135 10771 71 Doblas Diaz, Victor 1:12:33 1:12:29 3,26 SENIOR MASCULIN TERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
136 261 12 Sebastien, Preau 1:12:34 1:12:30 3,26 PROMESA MASCULI RC NANTES
137 8319 72 ECHEVERRIA ARRUIZ, AITOR 1:12:37 1:12:32 3,27 SENIOR MASCULIN ARDOY
138 8293 73 Galisteo Domingo, Alejandro 1:12:41 1:12:38 3,27 SENIOR MASCULIN UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
139 10809 24 BALLESTER RUBIO, JAVIER 1:12:48 1:12:46 3,27 VETERANO A ZENIT TWINNER
140 10871 25 RODRIGUEZ MORALES, SAMUEL 1:12:57 1:12:53 3,27 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
141 246 26 Gonzalez miguel, Pablo 1:12:58 1:12:53 3,28 VETERANO A C.D. METAESPORT
142 222 74 Ferrali, Simone 1:13:01 1:12:53 3,28 SENIOR MASCULIN G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE
143 252 75 Barral Puga, Miguel Angel 1:13:01 1:12:54 3,28 SENIOR MASCULIN ESTEBAN RUNNING TEAM
144 8284 76 Werhan, Dominik 1:13:02 1:12:59 3,28 SENIOR MASCULIN PST TRIER
145 167 27 ROBLES COLADO, IVAN 1:13:14 1:13:11 3,28 VETERANO A C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
146 8334 13 Lebrun, Emilien Daniel Jacky 1:13:15 1:13:12 3,28 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
147 10801 15 RECIO GIMENEZ, ALBERTO 1:13:16 1:13:13 3,28 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
148 8335 28 Medina Plasencia, Joyce Manuel 1:13:17 1:13:14 3,28 VETERANO A BARCELÓ TEAM
149 16310 29 Abascal Calabria, Jose Manuel 1:13:19 1:13:19 3,29 VETERANO A CAPOL
150 93 2 MARTIN GIMENEZ, DIANA 1:13:19 1:13:17 3,29 VETERANA A BILBAO ATLETISMO
151 8305 14 PEREZ GIL, SAMUEL 1:13:22 1:13:18 3,29 PROMESA MASCULI C.A. XATIVA
152 297 77 Mestre Querol, Albert 1:13:23 1:13:19 3,29 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAIL CER LA SENIA
153 10848 78 Lerma buleo, Marcos 1:13:27 1:13:23 3,29 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
154 10932 79 MERINO HERRERO, RUBEN 1:13:31 1:13:23 3,29 SENIOR MASCULIN VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
155 232 80 Nuñez Entrena, Jorge 1:13:32 1:13:28 3,29 SENIOR MASCULIN UREBIKES
156 16313 81 Tortosa, Aitor 1:13:32 1:13:24 3,29 SENIOR MASCULIN LA VESPA
157 147 15 MACIAS SANCHEZ, ANDRES 1:13:34 1:13:34 3,29 PROMESA MASCULI C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
158 16307 9 Holterman, Jill 1:13:34 1:13:32 3,29 SENIOR FEMENI AV ZAANLAND
159 10933 30 Giménez solaz, David 1:13:34 1:13:30 3,29 VETERANO A C.A. UTIEL
160 335 82 NAVARRO POVEDA, ANTONIO 1:13:42 1:13:35 3,30 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. KM 21 ELCHE
161 76 10 CONRAD, NOLENE 1:13:45 1:13:43 3,30 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
162 8299 4 MARTÍNEZ ELENA, JUAN PABLO 1:13:54 1:13:51 3,30 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
163 10835 83 ALADRO CASTAÑEDA, MIGUEL 1:13:56 1:13:51 3,30 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. ATLETISMO
164 8311 84 LORENZO LOPEZ, MANUEL 1:13:56 1:13:50 3,30 SENIOR MASCULIN MILER RUNNING CLUB
165 8289 85 MOSCARDÓ MOLANO, DAVID 1:13:58 1:13:57 3,30 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. GENOVES
166 302 86 GARCIA PALLAS, CARLOS 1:14:00 1:13:53 3,30 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
167 10875 31 MOLINA SALAS, MARIO 1:14:00 1:13:55 3,30 VETERANO A C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
168 10779 32 QUIXAL SANTOS, DAVID 1:14:00 1:13:57 3,30 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
169 10891 87 SERRANO FERRER, SERGIO 1:14:01 1:13:57 3,31 SENIOR MASCULIN ZENIT TWINNER
170 305 5 SAINZ PELAYO, FERNANDO 1:14:03 1:13:57 3,31 VETERANO C ATLETICO POLANCO
171 8317 33 Agius, Darran 1:14:04 1:14:00 3,31 VETERANO A MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
172 185 34 Ros Egea, Joaquín 1:14:04 1:14:01 3,31 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
173 10824 88 Collins, Robert 1:14:05 1:13:57 3,31 SENIOR MASCULIN THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS
174 10854 16 González Gonçalves, David 1:14:06 1:14:01 3,31 VETERANO B A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA
175 10904 35 Rodriguez Cuellar, marcos 1:14:07 1:14:01 3,31 VETERANO A C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
176 10778 36 ORTIZ PACHECO, JAVIER 1:14:08 1:13:58 3,31 VETERANO A C.D. METAESPORT
177 10775 37 Caplliure Piera, Jose Manuel 1:14:09 1:14:05 3,31 VETERANO A COBARDE’S TEAM
178 8315 89 MAUGLIANI, DAVIDE 1:14:10 1:14:06 3,31 SENIOR MASCULIN SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY
179 8306 90 Tamborra, Pietro Antonio 1:14:10 1:14:07 3,31 SENIOR MASCULIN FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
180 323 91 Denia Pedrós, Alvaro 1:14:10 1:14:06 3,31 SENIOR MASCULIN C.T. SUECA
181 10907 38 Abad, Rafa 1:14:11 1:14:06 3,31 VETERANO A ELS LLOPS
182 10800 17 RAGHAY, FOUAD 1:14:13 1:14:13 3,31 VETERANO B HPS
183 10823 39 MAÑEZ ORTEGA, IVÁN 1:14:14 1:14:07 3,31 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
184 112 18 SOLIS SALGUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:14:20 1:14:18 3,31 VETERANO B S.D. CORRECAMINOS
185 209 16 Sanchez Lopez, Juan 1:14:21 1:14:14 3,31 PROMESA MASCULI C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
186 10806 40 Rama Gómez, Iván 1:14:27 1:14:25 3,32 VETERANO A C.D. METAESPORT
187 8281 19 Meca Soto, Eduardo 1:14:28 1:14:25 3,32 VETERANO B VG RUNNING
188 10928 92 GUERRA MARCOS, LUIS 1:14:33 1:14:28 3,32 SENIOR MASCULIN 26MILLAS
189 10919 93 Docon García, ANTONIO 1:14:34 1:14:28 3,32 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAIL LIETOR
190 173 41 LLAMAZARES REY, ALEJANDRO 1:14:36 1:14:32 3,32 VETERANO A DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
191 142 42 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, RICARDO 1:14:36 1:14:33 3,32 VETERANO A C.A. CORRELIANA
192 105 43 LLAMAZARES REY, ANIBAL 1:14:38 1:14:35 3,32 VETERANO A DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
193 114 94 Guenole, Tanguy 1:14:39 1:14:36 3,32 SENIOR MASCULIN ADIDAS RUNNERS
194 92 11 URBINA GOMEZ, MARIA TERESA 1:14:40 1:14:39 3,32 SENIOR FEMENI FC BARCELONA
195 16311 20 BARRIOS GARCIA MIGUEL, EUGENIO 1:14:41 1:14:39 3,32 VETERANO B C.A. CRIPTANA
196 508 95 carmona tobares, santiago 1:14:41 1:14:38 3,32 SENIOR MASCULIN FISIOTERAPIA FISOS
197 10883 1 del peso alonso, juan antonio 1:14:41 1:14:38 3,32 VETERANO D TRIBULLS TRIATHLON
198 10930 44 RAGA VILAR, CARLOS 1:14:42 1:14:34 3,32 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
199 10881 96 walker, max 1:14:43 1:14:41 3,32 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
200 165 97 López Vázquez, Alberto 1:14:44 1:14:37 3,33 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
201 279 98 GAZAPO BRAVO, ALBERTO MATIAS 1:14:46 1:14:43 3,33 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETISMO VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA
202 263 99 PACHECO PEÑAS, FRANCISCO 1:14:47 1:14:42 3,33 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. GUADARRAMA
203 202 21 Fernandez mesa, Francisco javier 1:14:47 1:14:43 3,33 VETERANO B BIKILA GRANADA
204 119 100 AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR 1:14:50 1:14:47 3,33 SENIOR MASCULIN CRESPO RUNNERS
205 10768 12 Aude, Salord 1:14:56 1:14:54 3,33 SENIOR FEMENI LC USTER
206 8324 45 Andres Benavent, Roberto 1:14:58 1:14:51 3,33 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
207 10902 46 Viera Mármol, Alberto 1:14:59 1:14:55 3,33 VETERANO A C.A. MONTORNES
208 10842 6 liebana rodriguez, paco 1:14:59 1:14:51 3,33 VETERANO C TEAM 3FDC
209 10786 7 El kadaoui, Samir 1:15:04 1:15:04 3,33 VETERANO C AC PARIS JOINVILLE
210 239 101 Alaejos Montero, Luis Fernando 1:15:04 1:15:00 3,33 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. FISIORAMA DRASANVI
211 10922 102 FRANCE, Vivien 1:15:05 1:14:59 3,34 SENIOR MASCULIN RTN
212 78 3 STEFANOWICZ, MONIKA MARIOLA 1:15:05 1:15:05 3,34 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
213 265 103 Bucca, Lorenzo 1:15:07 1:15:03 3,34 SENIOR MASCULIN POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
214 10846 47 Sánchez Muñoz, Jesús 1:15:13 1:15:06 3,34 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
215 329 104 Fernández Pulido, Javier 1:15:18 1:15:14 3,34 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. BIKILA
216 10926 105 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN 1:15:20 1:15:15 3,34 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. FAVARA
217 10896 48 Abril Martinez, vicente 1:15:20 1:15:15 3,34 VETERANO A ELS LLOPS
218 310 8 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL 1:15:23 1:15:19 3,34 VETERANO C C.A. LA NUCIA
219 10874 22 Carretero Martínez, Julián 1:15:23 1:15:17 3,34 VETERANO B HOCES DE CUENCA
220 10791 106 MENDEZ MEDINA, ANGEL DAVID 1:15:25 1:15:22 3,34 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
221 249 107 Medina Amer, Carlos 1:15:28 1:15:27 3,35 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. XILXES
222 10887 9 Martín, manuel 1:15:33 1:15:26 3,35 VETERANO C FISIOTERAPIA CIRF
223 122 13 MIRO GARCIA, RAQUEL 1:15:34 1:15:32 3,35 SENIOR FEMENI SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
224 11115 108 Remolina Rallo, Ferran 1:15:35 1:15:27 3,35 SENIOR MASCULIN DEPORDIET
225 10909 49 Brown, Gary 1:15:36 1:15:32 3,35 VETERANO A PENARTH AND DINAS
226 166 109 Soler Lamirant, Ivan 1:15:37 1:15:32 3,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
227 10858 50 Guirao Caro, Rafael 1:15:39 1:15:33 3,35 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
228 170 10 Segui Lamirant, Marc Antoni 1:15:41 1:15:36 3,35 VETERANO C LA VESPA
229 10817 23 Bielsa Bel, Javi 1:15:43 1:15:38 3,35 VETERANO B KILÓMETROCERO CASPE
230 8366 110 ALVAREZ ZUÑIGA, SANCHO 1:15:43 1:15:33 3,35 SENIOR MASCULIN VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
231 301 24 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS 1:15:48 1:15:42 3,36 VETERANO B C.A. GANDIA
232 320 51 VALIENTE ARRIAGA, VICENTE 1:15:48 1:15:42 3,36 VETERANO A GAES RUNNING TEAM
233 227 111 Jimenez Campos, Carlos 1:15:49 1:15:41 3,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
234 191 52 Del Barrio, Iván 1:15:49 1:15:46 3,36 VETERANO A C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
235 311 112 Vidal Martínez, Fermín 1:15:50 1:15:44 3,36 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX
236 325 53 Garrido Muñoz, Urbano 1:15:52 1:15:44 3,36 VETERANO A DSC RUNNING
237 10895 3 PAJARES REQUENA, Alberto 1:15:52 1:15:48 3,36 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
238 10863 54 Ibarra, Jose 1:15:53 1:15:47 3,36 VETERANO A TRISCHOOL CUENCA
239 10900 55 González Salvador, Oscar 1:16:01 1:15:56 3,36 VETERANO A JARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
240 233 56 Barreiro Nuñez, Manuel 1:16:06 1:16:02 3,36 VETERANO A NUÑEZ RUN
241 82 14 BENHENIA, HAYAT 1:16:08 1:16:06 3,37 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
242 10899 113 Almenar Catala, David 1:16:08 1:16:04 3,37 SENIOR MASCULIN GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
243 10857 25 Muñoz Moreno, Fernando 1:16:13 1:16:05 3,37 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
244 8388 114 Peidro, Jordi 1:16:15 1:16:09 3,37 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLO BANYERES DE MARIOLA
245 15505 57 García Mendoza, Juanma 1:16:16 1:16:12 3,37 VETERANO A C.A. CANYELLES
246 71 4 CHENONGE, INESS CHEPKESIS 1:16:16 1:16:14 3,37 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
247 221 26 CASTERA BRUGADA, DANIEL 1:16:17 1:16:10 3,37 VETERANO B S.D. CORRECAMINOS
248 309 11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL 1:16:17 1:16:09 3,37 VETERANO C C.A. LLEBEIG
249 376 17 DUPERRAY, Yannis 1:16:18 1:16:06 3,37 PROMESA MASCULI LIMOGES ATHLÉ
250 10878 58 GIMENO UROZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:16:20 1:16:13 3,37 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
251 15493 59 PEIRO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:16:20 1:16:11 3,37 VETERANO A C.D. METAESPORT
252 15496 27 MONTOYA VIECO, ANTONIO 1:16:20 1:16:11 3,37 VETERANO B C.D. METAESPORT
253 219 115 Iborra García-Trevijano, Guillermo 1:16:25 1:16:16 3,37 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
254 210 60 GARRIDO REYES, JOSE MARIA 1:16:26 1:16:21 3,37 VETERANO A C.A. RUTE
255 8331 61 Stocker, Manuel 1:16:27 1:16:21 3,37 VETERANO A LC SCHAFFHAUSEN
256 242 18 CUBERO SANCHÍS, ANTONIO 1:16:30 1:16:25 3,38 PROMESA MASCULI S.D. CORRECAMINOS
257 128 116 KOBIYAMA, EMILE 1:16:30 1:16:29 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN KOBIYAMA AC
258 15503 12 MOROCHO HUSACO, FRANCISCO 1:16:33 1:16:25 3,38 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
259 300 13 GARCÍA REVALIENTE, PEDRO 1:16:33 1:16:25 3,38 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
260 15498 117 LOZANO BENAVENT, JAIME 1:16:34 1:16:29 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. METAESPORT
261 275 118 RATÓN RIVERA, MARCO 1:16:35 1:16:31 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETISMO ZAMORA
262 156 119 Galliani, Luca 1:16:35 1:16:30 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
263 10836 28 Madrigrano, Paolo 1:16:36 1:16:33 3,38 VETERANO B GSA VALSESIA
264 10852 62 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, ANTONIO 1:16:37 1:16:29 3,38 VETERANO A MAGIA SALO DE BELLESA
265 10820 14 LUJAN DESVIAT, GERARDO 1:16:37 1:16:29 3,38 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
266 198 120 Romero Sebastiá, Pablo 1:16:37 1:16:33 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN C.M. ALBALAT
267 237 121 Sánchez García, Juan Antonio 1:16:37 1:16:34 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
268 10816 29 Duchini, Giuseppe 1:16:41 1:16:36 3,38 VETERANO B CARDATLETICA
269 200 30 MONTESINOS CASTILLO, JUAN 1:16:43 1:16:38 3,38 VETERANO B C.D. METAESPORT
270 264 122 González Rodríguez, Ismael 1:16:46 1:16:39 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓN BIERZO
271 150 63 MANCILLA SANCHEZ-VERA, EMILIO 1:16:46 1:16:46 3,38 VETERANO A C.D. BIKILA GRANADA
272 282 123 GIMENEZ PAREDES, ALEJANDRO 1:16:49 1:16:39 3,38 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. METAESPORT
273 11139 64 Xorques, Pablo 1:16:52 1:16:47 3,39 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
274 10829 31 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR 1:16:52 1:16:45 3,39 VETERANO B BANCO SANTANDER
275 214 15 Lucia, Giuseppe 1:16:53 1:16:45 3,39 VETERANO C AZZURRA GARBAGNATESE
276 8328 124 Sáez Sánchez, David 1:16:53 1:16:49 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN WAA ULTRA
277 8336 65 Collado Ruano, Jorge 1:16:55 1:16:46 3,39 VETERANO A C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA
278 8304 125 Pietilainen, Janne 1:16:55 1:16:48 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
279 245 126 di tella, tammaro 1:16:56 1:16:52 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN RUN L.A.B.
280 190 32 Hortelano Garcia, Victor 1:16:56 1:16:46 3,39 VETERANO B DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
281 8326 66 Morante del viso, Jesus 1:16:57 1:16:52 3,39 VETERANO A C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
282 10877 16 Remohí Gozalvo, Ricardo 1:16:57 1:16:53 3,39 VETERANO C ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
283 10826 127 PICCOLO, EMANUELE 1:16:58 1:16:55 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAVELRUNNING
284 10810 67 ZÚÑIGA PÉREZ, JAVIER 1:17:01 1:16:51 3,39 VETERANO A C.D. METAESPORT
285 8338 128 MARTINEZ MOLINA, JOSEP 1:17:04 1:16:57 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
286 270 129 sanchez calixto, david 1:17:07 1:16:59 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN DSC RUNNING
287 10859 68 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO 1:17:07 1:16:58 3,39 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
288 256 130 RODENAS LANDETE, PABLO 1:17:07 1:16:58 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. EL VALLE
289 259 33 RODRIGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL 1:17:09 1:17:07 3,39 VETERANO B MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING
290 184 17 Rada, Jan 1:17:10 1:17:06 3,39 VETERANO C SPORTISIMO HVEZDY
291 10837 131 munera diaz, xavi 1:17:10 1:17:00 3,39 SENIOR MASCULIN ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
292 16309 132 GONZALEZ MANCHA, JAIME 1:17:11 1:17:09 3,40 SENIOR MASCULIN UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
293 94 15 GARCIA GRIMAU, ELENA 1:17:12 1:17:10 3,40 SENIOR FEMENI VALENCIA ESPORTS
294 319 69 ROBLES CASTAÑEDA, JAVIER 1:17:12 1:17:05 3,40 VETERANO A JACQUELINE RUNNERS
295 158 18 moreno, Jose Ramón 1:17:22 1:17:16 3,40 VETERANO C C.A. UTIEL
296 278 133 Bartoll Ribés, Pepe 1:17:25 1:17:17 3,40 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. L´ALCORA
297 281 70 Martinez Gabaldon, Alan 1:17:26 1:17:21 3,40 VETERANO A C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
298 2970 19 Eden Barrientos, Gabriel 1:17:28 1:17:02 3,40 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
299 1981 34 ALBELDA CLARI, BENJAMIN 1:17:31 1:17:09 3,40 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
300 10853 20 Vallejo Molinero, Jesus Miguel 1:17:35 1:17:31 3,41 VETERANO C CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
301 268 134 Grau Jordan, Vicent 1:17:35 1:17:29 3,41 SENIOR MASCULIN CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ
302 152 35 Torres Martin, Miguel Angel 1:17:37 1:17:34 3,41 VETERANO B C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
303 124 5 GIURCANU , CRISTINA 1:17:37 1:17:34 3,41 VETERANA A C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
304 10879 71 ESPADAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO 1:17:38 1:17:34 3,41 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
305 330 36 VEGARA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:17:41 1:17:34 3,41 VETERANO B C.A. KM 21 ELCHE
306 10892 2 Villalonga Artola, Tomás Daniel 1:17:49 1:17:45 3,41 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
307 298 37 BRINES DONET, JORGE 1:17:50 1:17:44 3,41 VETERANO B MANDRILADORA ALPESA
308 177 38 egidos catala, juan carlos 1:17:51 1:17:45 3,41 VETERANO B ALMIRUNNING
309 262 39 ROIG MORENO, CARLOS 1:17:53 1:17:51 3,42 VETERANO B TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
310 14604 40 GARCIA Rodas, JUAN José 1:17:53 1:17:27 3,42 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
311 513 135 Luna, Marcos 1:17:53 1:17:27 3,42 SENIOR MASCULIN FISIOTERAPIA FISOS
312 269 41 BORRAS CHOFRE, ENRIC 1:17:53 1:17:46 3,42 VETERANO B C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
313 216 136 Delgado Domínguez, José Alberto 1:17:54 1:17:48 3,42 SENIOR MASCULIN BOXEO POVEDANO
314 187 42 Villanueva Llorens, Luis 1:17:54 1:17:48 3,42 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
315 253 72 Álvarez, Jaime 1:17:54 1:17:48 3,42 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
316 8340 73 Ruiz Marquez, Ceferino 1:17:59 1:17:55 3,42 VETERANO A C.A. CHOVI
317 290 74 ROVIRA PALES, ANDRES 1:18:00 1:17:56 3,42 VETERANO A GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
318 507 75 Arias Rivadulla, Iván 1:18:02 1:17:38 3,42 VETERANO A OPTEAM
319 10961 76 ZIELNIEWSKI, Tony 1:18:02 1:17:52 3,42 VETERANO A ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC
320 296 137 hernandez diaz, javier 1:18:02 1:17:56 3,42 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. IBIZA
321 10865 77 Carrillo Alcarria, David 1:18:03 1:17:55 3,42 VETERANO A C.A. CASASIMARRO
322 235 78 Gallart Barcos, Raul 1:18:04 1:17:57 3,42 VETERANO A BETXI RUNNERS
323 186 79 Ferrer Ballester, Miguel 1:18:06 1:18:01 3,42 VETERANO A SENSE PRESA
324 10845 138 fernandez chaves, Jose 1:18:07 1:18:01 3,42 SENIOR MASCULIN URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
325 10917 80 HARO ATERO, JAUME 1:18:07 1:18:04 3,42 VETERANO A SUSODELAFUENTE
326 327 139 Hernández Pérez, Javier 1:18:09 1:17:59 3,42 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
327 8314 140 Berthe, Pierrick 1:18:10 1:18:04 3,42 SENIOR MASCULIN AIX ATHLÉTISME
328 244 3 andrada moreno, carlos 1:18:10 1:18:03 3,42 VETERANO D RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
329 10832 1 BUSSU, GESUINO 1:18:10 1:18:02 3,42 VETERANO E US.BORMIESE ATLETICA
330 183 141 López Villanueva, Juanjo 1:18:12 1:18:05 3,42 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
331 10851 21 PLA SARGUES, SALVADOR 1:18:13 1:18:04 3,42 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
332 11018 22 VILLANUEVA ANGULO, JESUS 1:18:16 1:18:02 3,43 VETERANO C ATLETISMO JERONIMO ZURITA
333 299 43 Reina Ruiz, Antonio Javier 1:18:17 1:18:10 3,43 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
334 10912 142 Pascual Sales, Jordi 1:18:19 1:18:15 3,43 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E.C. ANTELLA
335 10841 143 sedeño ravelo, javier david 1:18:22 1:18:16 3,43 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
336 351 81 Puchol Diaz, Javi 1:18:25 1:18:16 3,43 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
337 223 82 Ramos de la puerta, Jonatan 1:18:27 1:18:23 3,43 VETERANO A NAVAMORCUENDE
338 292 144 Ramírez Duque Estrada, Juan de Dios 1:18:27 1:18:23 3,43 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CIUDAD DE ARCOS
339 10924 4 MAGRENER LLOPIS, JUANJO 1:18:28 1:18:25 3,43 VETERANO D GAES RUNNING TEAM
340 425 19 Domene Rubio, Carlos 1:18:30 1:18:18 3,43 PROMESA MASCULI C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA
341 10788 83 MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL 1:18:30 1:18:27 3,43 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
342 10870 84 Gomez lorca, Jesús 1:18:31 1:18:23 3,43 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
343 258 23 Panach Rosat, Enrique 1:18:32 1:18:27 3,43 VETERANO C C.A. MASSAMAGRELL
344 333 85 COLOMBANI, JULIEN 1:18:32 1:18:24 3,43 VETERANO A AJS LA GARDE
345 10855 86 GIL ROMERO, DIEGO 1:18:33 1:18:28 3,43 VETERANO A C.A. UTIEL
346 286 87 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI 1:18:34 1:18:34 3,43 VETERANO A C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
347 10889 24 Fábrega Marcos, Juanma 1:18:35 1:18:29 3,43 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
348 453 145 sanz juan, ivan 1:18:35 1:18:22 3,43 SENIOR MASCULIN TIRA TU DAVANT
349 8323 44 Burchés Ramón, Jose Vicente 1:18:37 1:18:31 3,44 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
350 303 20 Ammoni, Gabriele 1:18:38 1:18:29 3,44 PROMESA MASCULI ASD CORROERGOSUM RUNNERS
351 10901 25 Bacas Redo, Jose Manuel 1:18:38 1:18:33 3,44 VETERANO C Grao runners
352 11667 88 Serrano Chacón, Oscar 1:18:39 1:18:31 3,44 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
353 276 146 Viaño Iglesias, Jorge 1:18:39 1:18:30 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
354 10910 89 ROCA EDO, ALBERT 1:18:39 1:18:31 3,44 VETERANO A BLUE LINE REUS
355 10927 147 Fenech, Darren 1:18:41 1:18:33 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
356 15508 5 Piles Ciscar, Javier 1:18:41 1:18:37 3,44 VETERANO D GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
357 12590 148 González Ortega, Eduardo 1:18:42 1:18:39 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
358 8364 26 ROSELLO NAVARRO, JOSE JOAQUIN 1:18:43 1:18:34 3,44 VETERANO C C.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN
359 8339 90 Torregrosa Perez, David 1:18:43 1:18:34 3,44 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
360 15495 45 ALEPUZ HERNANDEZ, ELIS 1:18:44 1:18:37 3,44 VETERANO B GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
361 8313 149 Koster, Andreas 1:18:45 1:18:35 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN PST TRIER
362 10867 150 LÓPEZ AHICART, XAVIER 1:18:45 1:18:40 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN Grao runners
363 70 16 ROTICH, CAROLINE CHEPTAMUI 1:18:45 1:18:44 3,44 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
364 10914 27 bueno serrano, ramon 1:18:47 1:18:42 3,44 VETERANO C CA RUNNING JARA
365 15486 151 PODESTA ALLUVION, ALBERTO 1:18:48 1:18:46 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN CUS INSUBRI A EOLO
366 11060 152 PÉREZ DEVESA, FRANCISCO 1:18:48 1:18:38 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. LA NUCIA
367 544 153 CASALTA MÁRQUEZ, SALVADOR 1:18:49 1:18:44 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
368 10913 28 García Ferrer, Toño 1:18:50 1:18:43 3,44 VETERANO C PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
369 328 91 Bueno Miralles, Carlos 1:18:52 1:18:46 3,44 VETERANO A C.A. TORTUGA
370 8301 29 Rezabal Guridi, Fernando 1:18:54 1:18:47 3,44 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
371 313 154 URTASUN PASCUAL, IVAN 1:18:56 1:18:50 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. FENT CAMI
372 11097 155 Oñate Vizcaíno, Luis Alberto 1:18:56 1:18:43 3,44 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. EL FARO
373 10815 156 MORENO GALLEGO, RAÚL 1:18:58 1:18:53 3,45 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETES DE ALTAFULLA
374 10965 92 HERMAN CASTELLON, HELI 1:18:59 1:18:45 3,45 VETERANO A ALMIRUNNING
375 10921 93 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 1:19:00 1:18:49 3,45 VETERANO A C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
376 5042 21 Andriescu, Andrei Antonio 1:19:00 1:18:52 3,45 PROMESA MASCULI LLOMA I ASFALT
377 402 46 PITARCH CARRO, CARLOS 1:19:01 1:18:48 3,45 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
378 8411 22 Troite, Kim Roger 1:19:03 1:18:35 3,45 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
379 653 30 Orellana palmero, Carlos 1:19:05 1:19:00 3,45 VETERANO C C.A. CANET
380 8307 94 Chee, Evan 1:19:06 1:19:00 3,45 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
381 8345 157 GUTIÉRREZ, JAIME 1:19:08 1:18:48 3,45 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
382 331 31 Pastor Torrijos, Joan Antoni 1:19:08 1:19:04 3,45 VETERANO C MALALT DE CÒRRER
383 622 47 GARCIA CID, JUAN JOSE 1:19:09 1:18:57 3,45 VETERANO B C.A. GUADALHORCE
384 192 32 RIUS ALIAGA, JOSE MANUEL 1:19:09 1:19:04 3,45 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
385 123 17 armoush, Tamara 1:19:09 1:19:06 3,45 SENIOR FEMENI BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS
386 195 95 CERDAN DE LA TORRE, JOSE 1:19:15 1:19:07 3,45 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
387 408 48 FERRADA SILVESTRE, ALBERTO JOSE 1:19:15 1:19:04 3,45 VETERANO B ALQUERIES RUNNING
388 255 33 CASTELLANOS ROMERO, JOSE MIGUEL 1:19:16 1:19:08 3,45 VETERANO C A.D. MARATON
389 15497 96 POIROT, GREGORY 1:19:17 1:19:08 3,45 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
390 10819 97 MARTÍ LÓPEZ, GONZALO 1:19:20 1:19:14 3,46 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
391 160 158 Gallardo Pérez, David 1:19:20 1:19:10 3,46 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. RAFEL
392 272 49 Duro Iglesias, Benjamin 1:19:22 1:19:11 3,46 VETERANO B FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
393 11025 50 Herrera Cuadrado, Ángel José 1:19:24 1:19:13 3,46 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
394 10983 34 Diez cremades, Antonio 1:19:25 1:19:15 3,46 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
395 10840 159 Palomino Muñoz, Toni 1:19:26 1:19:16 3,46 SENIOR MASCULIN TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS
396 8329 51 LANZUELA PUMARETA, MANUEL 1:19:26 1:19:20 3,46 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
397 624 160 Romero Guillén, Juan 1:19:27 1:19:21 3,46 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAIL MORVEDRE
398 10893 98 López guijarro, Juan Antonio 1:19:27 1:19:19 3,46 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
399 15518 52 Hurtado Caballer, Vicente 1:19:27 1:19:15 3,46 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
400 375 161 AMOROS REYES, EMILIO 1:19:28 1:19:05 3,46 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
401 588 4 PONS RUBIO, JAVIER 1:19:30 1:19:16 3,46 JUNIOR MASCULIN C.A. CORRELIANA
402 10944 23 Skoog, Viktor 1:19:32 1:19:09 3,46 PROMESA MASCULI KILS OK
403 498 162 Muñoz Moreno, Javier 1:19:33 1:19:21 3,46 SENIOR MASCULIN GAZAPOS RABONES
404 10868 163 Viñoles Ferri, Voro 1:19:34 1:19:29 3,46 SENIOR MASCULIN COBARDE’S TEAM
405 291 53 aguilera caballero, francisco 1:19:35 1:19:27 3,46 VETERANO B 365RIDER
406 11143 164 Cortell Juan, Juan Carlos 1:19:38 1:19:26 3,46 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
407 11111 54 Fayos Torres, Pedro 1:19:39 1:19:24 3,47 VETERANO B SUTRAIL
408 10969 165 Suarez Ferreruela, Eduardo 1:19:39 1:19:22 3,47 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
409 8318 6 Azzopardi, Peter 1:19:39 1:19:39 3,47 VETERANO D ATHLETA PEMBROKE
410 274 99 Cruz Fuentes, Manuel 1:19:40 1:19:33 3,47 VETERANO A C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL
411 940 55 Sanchez Gonzalez, Pedro 1:19:41 1:19:32 3,47 VETERANO B C.A. LA NUCIA
412 10872 100 Piccioni, Alessio 1:19:42 1:19:36 3,47 VETERANO A AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
413 8302 166 BARBERA BRU, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:19:48 1:19:43 3,47 SENIOR MASCULIN CRESPO RUNNERS
414 11074 35 ORTIZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO 1:19:49 1:19:39 3,47 VETERANO C TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
415 314 101 Tempesti, Giacomo 1:19:49 1:19:41 3,47 VETERANO A G.S.D. RUN...DAGI
416 10920 102 Cerros Almodovar, Ruben 1:19:50 1:19:45 3,47 VETERANO A COBARDE’S TEAM
417 15490 56 CERVANTES COSTA, CARLOS 1:19:50 1:19:43 3,47 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
418 10894 36 BOSCH SÁEZ, JOSÉ 1:19:52 1:19:45 3,47 VETERANO C CRESPO RUNNERS
419 11159 167 GANDIA RIBELLES, ALBERTO 1:19:52 1:19:32 3,47 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
420 224 57 Perez Martinez, Arturo 1:19:53 1:19:48 3,47 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
421 546 168 GIJÓN CLARAMONTE, JOSE MANUEL 1:19:53 1:19:39 3,47 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. METAESPORT
422 240 7 Kobayashi, Tomas 1:19:55 1:19:50 3,47 VETERANO D DOMNARVETS GOIF
423 370 58 Sáez Riera, Rafa 1:19:57 1:19:47 3,47 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
424 11163 103 Hermosin Carpio, Pablo 1:19:58 1:19:46 3,47 VETERANO A C.A. EL VALLE
425 16441 104 García Roettger, Raúl 1:19:58 1:19:40 3,47 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
426 11161 169 Hernández Calero, Santos 1:19:58 1:19:37 3,47 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
427 8397 170 MADERNA, MARCO 1:19:59 1:19:41 3,47 SENIOR MASCULIN TEAM K2
428 8312 59 Roda Bermell, Jose Manuel 1:20:00 1:19:50 3,48 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
429 11107 171 Lankinen, Sauli 1:20:01 1:19:48 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATHLONSUOMI
430 634 37 Perianes Gutiérrez, José Antonio 1:20:02 1:19:51 3,48 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
431 10838 105 Moreno, Raul 1:20:04 1:19:54 3,48 VETERANO A C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
432 10876 106 SABORIT TORNER, SANTI 1:20:04 1:19:57 3,48 VETERANO A C.M. VILAFAMES
433 16438 107 salvador sevilla, David 1:20:04 1:19:58 3,48 VETERANO A C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
434 488 172 EXPÓSITO MILLÁN, ANTONIO JESÚS 1:20:06 1:19:55 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
435 669 173 Molina Gómez, Néstor 1:20:07 1:19:58 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
436 180 108 Sanjuan Avellan, Rafael 1:20:08 1:20:04 3,48 VETERANO A C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
437 10923 60 Zaragoza Sisternes, Baldomero 1:20:08 1:20:03 3,48 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
438 10979 2 iversen, mads 1:20:10 1:19:53 3,48 VETERANO E SELMER/FREIDIG
439 8327 109 Rodríguez Fernández, Raúl 1:20:11 1:20:06 3,48 VETERANO A C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
440 10847 61 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA 1:20:13 1:20:06 3,48 VETERANO B C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
441 534 174 Campos, Lucas 1:20:17 1:19:45 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
442 602 110 gaspar, vicent 1:20:17 1:20:05 3,48 VETERANO A DICAVI
443 9847 175 Jennings, Oli 1:20:17 1:20:15 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
444 10929 176 Rueda Rios, Jorge 1:20:18 1:20:12 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
445 10864 62 IGLESIAS MARCOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:20:18 1:20:09 3,48 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
446 8368 177 Seguin, Jérôme 1:20:18 1:20:01 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN BARCELONA DRAGONS
447 10888 38 Ferrús Aznar, Antonio 1:20:19 1:20:12 3,48 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
448 10795 111 SANCHIS PENADES, OCTAVIO 1:20:20 1:20:17 3,48 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
449 8303 178 Gómez Sánchez, Luis 1:20:20 1:20:16 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. JUVENTUD DE LINARES
450 10792 179 MOHATTANE , MOHAMMED 1:20:20 1:20:19 3,48 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
451 10880 63 LAGUARDA CAMARENA, MANUEL 1:20:20 1:20:16 3,48 VETERANO B C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
452 109 64 FAMBUENA SERNEGUET, RAFAEL 1:20:20 1:20:17 3,48 VETERANO B C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
453 1054 65 Poças, João 1:20:21 1:20:08 3,49 VETERANO B TARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO
454 332 66 PERALES CABREJAS, JUAN MANUEL 1:20:23 1:20:16 3,49 VETERANO B S.D. CORRECAMINOS
455 565 67 NOTARIO MAZCUÑAN, JOSE MARIA 1:20:23 1:20:12 3,49 VETERANO B UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
456 595 180 ROIG YUSTE, VICENTE 1:20:25 1:20:04 3,49 SENIOR MASCULIN XTREM ALMENARA
457 10828 68 Sebastiá Gómez, Cristian 1:20:26 1:20:20 3,49 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
458 174 112 CANET VALLÉS, JOSÉ LUIS 1:20:26 1:20:17 3,49 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
459 10822 8 Marangoni, Paolo 1:20:32 1:20:24 3,49 VETERANO D NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA
460 10931 69 Moreno Garcia, Roberto 1:20:33 1:20:28 3,49 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
461 10885 181 Jiménez Quizhpe, Wilman Paul 1:20:35 1:20:29 3,49 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
462 257 182 Lio, Victor 1:20:38 1:20:31 3,49 SENIOR MASCULIN SERPENTINE RC
463 8373 183 Ang, Desmond 1:20:38 1:20:28 3,49 SENIOR MASCULIN WINGS ATHLETICS CLUB
464 11147 184 Pavia Pons, Guillem 1:20:40 1:20:31 3,49 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E.C. ANTELLA
465 315 70 Rodríguez Vega, Gustavo 1:20:41 1:20:33 3,49 VETERANO B C.D. EBORA RUNNERS
466 10821 185 ABOLAFIO PEREZ, RUBEN 1:20:41 1:20:29 3,49 SENIOR MASCULIN GAES RUNNING TEAM
467 11010 113 Calzada Hernandez, Eduardo 1:20:42 1:20:26 3,50 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
468 11083 186 López Grau, Rafa 1:20:42 1:20:37 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN COBARDE’S TEAM
469 11001 9 rodriguez perez, carlos 1:20:43 1:20:19 3,50 VETERANO D APRENDE A CORRER
470 10991 114 Llinares German, Miguel 1:20:47 1:20:37 3,50 VETERANO A C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX
471 11014 187 Mas Cloquell, Ivan 1:20:47 1:20:35 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
472 631 115 FRABOTTA, GABRIELE 1:20:48 1:20:39 3,50 VETERANO A ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING
473 10898 39 RIVERA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:20:49 1:20:43 3,50 VETERANO C C.A. IBIZA
474 10966 10 Porras Encinar, Pedro 1:20:50 1:20:36 3,50 VETERANO D TEAM 3FDC
475 15537 188 Gomez Arnedo, Edgar 1:20:50 1:20:30 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
476 285 40 De Juan Martínez, Jorge 1:20:50 1:20:42 3,50 VETERANO C TEAM 3FDC
477 8320 189 Baran, Jan 1:20:51 1:20:44 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN TEAM KOPEC
478 11079 190 Martinez Vaya, Juan Jose 1:20:51 1:20:32 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
479 671 116 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME 1:20:51 1:20:39 3,50 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
480 533 117 Castañeda Sánchez, JUAN TOMÁS 1:20:52 1:20:38 3,50 VETERANO A FISIODOS
481 225 41 Fullana Cabrera, Vicente 1:20:53 1:20:45 3,50 VETERANO C FUGINT DE MONTORO
482 10844 71 Clemente Atencia, Juan Antonio 1:20:55 1:20:46 3,50 VETERANO B VEGAN ATHLETES
483 522 191 Tona, Andrea 1:20:55 1:20:45 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN ALPAGO TORNADO RUN
484 540 72 inglada jimenez, pau 1:20:57 1:20:30 3,50 VETERANO B CRESPO RUNNERS
485 8308 192 Fritsch, Alexander 1:20:59 1:20:54 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN GUTSMUTHS-RENNSTEIGLAUFVEREIN
486 10954 193 PUCHOL MARTINEZ, DAVID 1:21:01 1:20:45 3,50 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. EDETA
487 15527 73 PARIS TURÉGANO, MIGUEL 1:21:02 1:20:51 3,50 VETERANO B VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
488 1516 118 MARTÍN PERIBAÑEZ, DAVID 1:21:05 1:20:21 3,51 VETERANO A JACQUELINE RUNNERS
489 16318 194 Wieden verdu, Elias 1:21:05 1:20:33 3,51 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
490 15514 74 ORTIZ DE FEZ, FERNANDO 1:21:08 1:20:42 3,51 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
491 353 11 Hidalgo Moreno, Jose Antonio 1:21:08 1:20:59 3,51 VETERANO D BIKILA GRANADA
492 489 119 Jiménez Jiménez, Francisco Javier 1:21:08 1:20:53 3,51 VETERANO A C.D. MEDIA LEGUA
493 188 120 NAVARRO FORTUÑO, ADRIÁN 1:21:08 1:21:02 3,51 VETERANO A C.A. EL FARO
494 10873 75 COLOMER GARRIDO, FELIPE 1:21:09 1:21:01 3,51 VETERANO B BETRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM
495 8316 76 Ferraro, Francesco 1:21:09 1:21:02 3,51 VETERANO B ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
496 1375 195 Frassi, Eros 1:21:10 1:20:35 3,51 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
497 10769 18 CANO LOPEZ-FRAILE, MARIA JOSE 1:21:10 1:21:08 3,51 SENIOR FEMENI C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
498 11152 42 lull gomez de membrillera, juan 1:21:10 1:21:01 3,51 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
499 11598 43 MARTINEZ VENDRELL, JOAN ANTONI 1:21:11 1:20:39 3,51 VETERANO C C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
500 15512 121 García Estríngana, Alberto 1:21:11 1:20:44 3,51 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
501 2767 122 Torcal, Daniel 1:21:11 1:20:44 3,51 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
502 10964 123 Guzmán Mateu, Daniel 1:21:12 1:20:59 3,51 VETERANO A C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL
503 11109 196 Sánchez Arteaga, Javier 1:21:14 1:20:59 3,51 SENIOR MASCULIN EA TRAIL!
504 10918 124 Aguilera Zacares, Jose 1:21:15 1:21:05 3,51 VETERANO A ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
505 11106 77 VILLANUEVA CARRASCO, MARIO 1:21:16 1:21:05 3,51 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
506 449 197 San Frutos Onrubia, Raul 1:21:16 1:20:49 3,51 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
507 9690 125 Martin berlanga, Jesus 1:21:16 1:20:49 3,51 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
508 435 78 LÓPEZ CASTELLANOS, MANUEL 1:21:17 1:21:04 3,51 VETERANO B C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
509 412 79 BALLESTER HURTADO, JUANLO 1:21:18 1:20:59 3,51 VETERANO B DOLOMINGAS TEAM
510 11126 80 Estrada Alpala, Luis Iván 1:21:18 1:21:11 3,51 VETERANO B LOS CHASQUIS
511 11055 198 nieto del prado, juan jose 1:21:18 1:21:08 3,51 SENIOR MASCULIN ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
512 10766 1 IZCUE DOMINGUEZ, NEREA 1:21:19 1:21:16 3,51 JUNIOR FEMENI SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
513 283 3 sellens casanova, juan 1:21:23 1:21:18 3,51 VETERANO E G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT
514 12768 6 Balaguer, Silvia 1:21:23 1:21:06 3,51 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
515 10585 199 MARTINEZ FAYOS, IVAN JOSE 1:21:24 1:21:09 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNING QUIRON
516 16297 200 Cano diaz, Vicente 1:21:25 1:20:58 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
517 13703 44 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO 1:21:25 1:21:08 3,52 VETERANO C MANDRILADORA ALPESA
518 11043 201 Poveda Gomariz, Pablo 1:21:25 1:21:12 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN DREAMSZONE
519 8396 202 Azzaretto, Salvatore 1:21:26 1:21:08 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN ASD PALERMO H13:30
520 8407 81 de la Barrera Ramos, Javier 1:21:27 1:21:10 3,52 VETERANO B VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM
521 758 203 Gomez Barrio, Alejandro 1:21:28 1:20:58 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN CEM SISTRELLS
522 212 126 CARRASCO FERREIRA, ALBERTO 1:21:28 1:21:18 3,52 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
523 573 204 molina martín, Jesús 1:21:29 1:21:21 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
524 15507 82 MONTERO NUÑEZ, JAVIER 1:21:29 1:21:23 3,52 VETERANO B VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
525 1005 205 Morán Romero, David 1:21:31 1:21:10 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
526 8298 206 Hurtado Amador, Martin 1:21:32 1:21:25 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN PRORUNNERS
527 11100 207 Vela Pulido, Jose Miguel 1:21:34 1:21:12 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
528 11047 208 GIL IZQUIERDO, AITOR 1:21:35 1:21:18 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. EDETA
529 293 45 LUNA CALERO, GABRIEL 1:21:36 1:21:30 3,52 VETERANO C BICICLETAS JUANMA
530 10975 127 catena, massimo 1:21:36 1:21:30 3,52 VETERANO A RUN L.A.B.
531 607 12 Almeida, José 1:21:37 1:21:18 3,52 VETERANO D ACADEMIA FERNANDA RIBEIRO
532 10960 13 orri bayarri, juan 1:21:37 1:21:22 3,52 VETERANO D REDOLAT TEAM
533 349 128 Reyes Campos, Jorge 1:21:37 1:21:21 3,52 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
534 1144 209 López Vaquera, Iñigo 1:21:38 1:21:23 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN PARROQUIA SANTA TERESA
535 11146 129 Pardo Cervera, Germán 1:21:38 1:21:25 3,52 VETERANO A AGM TEAM
536 271 83 CORTES ESPARZA, PAQUITO 1:21:38 1:21:34 3,52 VETERANO B C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
537 8356 84 Maties Ramon, JOSE Enrique 1:21:38 1:21:22 3,52 VETERANO B C.A. CANET
538 11136 130 Balaguer Pastor, Carles 1:21:39 1:21:13 3,52 VETERANO A C.A. CORBERA
539 606 131 Querilli, Nicolas 1:21:39 1:21:17 3,52 VETERANO A SOM PASSATGE
540 763 85 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL 1:21:40 1:21:26 3,52 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
541 348 132 Garcia Rodriguez, Manuel 1:21:40 1:21:29 3,52 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
542 8395 210 Elustondo Garate, Aritz 1:21:40 1:21:31 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
543 306 211 CASTAÑEDA COLIO, JOSÉ MANUEL 1:21:41 1:21:35 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETICO POLANCO
544 601 212 MONTALBAN GOMEZ, RUBEN 1:21:43 1:21:29 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E.A. BETERA
545 10936 19 Schnüriger, Samira 1:21:44 1:21:30 3,52 SENIOR FEMENI LC REGENSDORF
546 378 86 SÁNCHEZ CREMADES, DIMAS 1:21:45 1:21:34 3,52 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
547 15506 213 Tomas de Rosello, Sergi 1:21:45 1:21:35 3,52 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX
548 10974 133 Fernandez Rueda, Alberto 1:21:48 1:21:38 3,53 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
549 11173 87 Ojeda Ubeda, Daniel 1:21:48 1:21:21 3,53 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
550 441 14 fort martinez, jose manuel 1:21:48 1:21:39 3,53 VETERANO D TRIDIMONIS
551 11108 46 CANTÓ GRAMAGE, EUGENIO 1:21:49 1:21:33 3,53 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
552 207 15 SOLIZ VALDIVIA, JAVIER 1:21:49 1:21:45 3,53 VETERANO D PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
553 179 214 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIÁN 1:21:49 1:21:39 3,53 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. KILOMETRO 42
554 15491 88 blanch jurado, cesar 1:21:50 1:21:44 3,53 VETERANO B C.A. ESPAÑOL MORVEDRE (CAEM)
555 548 215 Guimera Fibla, Christian 1:21:50 1:21:37 3,53 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
556 14157 89 Enguix Giménez, Salvador 1:21:52 1:21:23 3,53 VETERANO B SUTRAIL
557 15500 216 SAMPER PUCHE, IVAN 1:21:54 1:21:46 3,53 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNIAM
558 11033 134 GARCES CONE, CARLOS 1:21:55 1:21:47 3,53 VETERANO A GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
559 572 135 Boselli, Alessandro 1:21:55 1:21:42 3,53 VETERANO A POD. CORREGGIO
560 10977 217 TARANCON PEREZ, SENEN 1:21:56 1:21:56 3,53 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
561 561 218 González Hoyos, Rubén 1:22:00 1:21:46 3,53 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓN BIERZO
562 406 47 MOLINER GONELL, PACO 1:22:01 1:21:56 3,53 VETERANO C C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
563 657 136 ROMERO VAQUERO, MANUEL ÁNGEL 1:22:01 1:21:50 3,53 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
564 381 48 Bojó Benet, Antonio 1:22:04 1:21:43 3,53 VETERANO C C.E. POBLA
565 11011 219 Segarra Espeleta, Rubén 1:22:06 1:21:54 3,53 SENIOR MASCULIN LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
566 8363 137 Princep Cardona, Jesús 1:22:06 1:21:39 3,53 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
567 267 49 CAMPONESCHI, ALESSANDRO 1:22:07 1:22:01 3,54 VETERANO C SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY
568 597 50 DE LAS HERAS SANZ, MARIANO 1:22:07 1:21:51 3,54 VETERANO C A.D. SAN LORENZO
569 10985 220 Gómez Herrera, Damián José 1:22:09 1:21:40 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
570 10981 138 HERNÁNDEZ SOLER, BERNARDO 1:22:10 1:21:38 3,54 VETERANO A PUERTAS LORCA
571 11002 139 Enguidanos Barona, Jose 1:22:11 1:21:56 3,54 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
572 648 90 Lereu Ramirez, Nacho 1:22:11 1:21:49 3,54 VETERANO B CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
573 445 140 Nieto-Sandoval Rodríguez de la Paz, Francisco Manuel 1:22:13 1:22:05 3,54 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
574 11710 221 Peñarrubia Martínez, Juan Antonio 1:22:13 1:21:35 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. VILLARTA
575 15517 91 fortuny molina, jose manuel 1:22:13 1:21:55 3,54 VETERANO B TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
576 424 92 Ramada Correa, Adolfo 1:22:14 1:21:48 3,54 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
577 438 141 López Vendrell, Jordi 1:22:15 1:21:51 3,54 VETERANO A C.A. CANALETES - SANT MARTÍ
578 90 3 MENDOU, KHADIJA 1:22:16 1:22:16 3,54 PROMESA FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
579 8277 20 OConnor, Aisling 1:22:16 1:22:01 3,54 SENIOR FEMENI EDENDERRY AC
580 15545 51 Szuba, Eryk 1:22:17 1:22:03 3,54 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
581 8400 222 Mancha valencia, Jonathan 1:22:17 1:22:06 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
582 8415 93 Chisbert Alonso, Jesús 1:22:18 1:22:07 3,54 VETERANO B C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
583 15541 142 SOLAZ GARCÍA, TEODORO 1:22:18 1:22:03 3,54 VETERANO A GERMANS EQUIP
584 8361 223 McIlveen, Dane 1:22:19 1:22:03 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
585 8387 224 Rachuk, Konstantin 1:22:19 1:22:02 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
586 10897 94 Lucas Domínguez, Miguel Ángel 1:22:20 1:22:16 3,54 VETERANO B HABESSA TEAM
587 15530 143 LORENTE MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:22:21 1:21:57 3,54 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
588 103 21 andrews, rosanna 1:22:21 1:22:16 3,54 SENIOR FEMENI RUGBY AND NORTHAMPTON
589 11158 95 Calvo Guijarro, Jose Vicente 1:22:22 1:22:08 3,54 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
590 8428 225 Oltra Ortega, Paco 1:22:22 1:22:01 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIDIMONIS
591 11405 226 Rapisarda, Francesco 1:22:22 1:22:02 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN ASD LINO SPAGNOLI
592 10968 227 Juan Puerto, Quique 1:22:22 1:22:17 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
593 576 96 Martínez Serrano, Raul 1:22:22 1:22:13 3,54 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
594 11034 144 Policano Calleja, Luis María 1:22:24 1:21:57 3,54 VETERANO A C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
595 8410 228 MORENO SANZ, JAVIER 1:22:24 1:21:58 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLON ONDARRETA (C.T.O.A.)
596 11129 145 Martínez Messaabi, Miguel Ángel 1:22:24 1:22:12 3,54 VETERANO A GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB
597 11144 229 LLIN MINGUEZ, SALVADOR 1:22:24 1:22:09 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
598 11145 52 Batista Gálvez, Toni 1:22:27 1:22:05 3,54 VETERANO C C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
599 11154 230 Tamarit Sanchis, Eduardo 1:22:27 1:22:14 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
600 450 231 Torres Tirado, Julio 1:22:27 1:22:02 3,54 SENIOR MASCULIN CRESPO RUNNERS
601 15990 53 ESTEBAN LANGA, ERNESTO JOSE 1:22:31 1:22:30 3,55 VETERANO C CAIXABANK
602 10952 146 Roig Requena, Robert 1:22:32 1:22:18 3,55 VETERANO A CRESPO RUNNERS
603 10982 54 SCARSELLA, EMILIANO 1:22:33 1:22:19 3,55 VETERANO C TRAVELRUNNING
604 10861 55 ROMERO MARCO, JOSE 1:22:34 1:22:27 3,55 VETERANO C DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
605 199 147 TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADOR 1:22:34 1:22:24 3,55 VETERANO A C.A. KILOMETRO 42
606 10916 97 Martinez, Javier 1:22:35 1:22:31 3,55 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
607 620 148 SEBASTIA ROIG, ALBERTO 1:22:35 1:22:24 3,55 VETERANO A C.A kilómetro 42
608 11153 16 LAFOZ BERNAD, JOAQUIN 1:22:36 1:22:22 3,55 VETERANO D RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA
609 583 98 LÓPEZ AÑÓ, ÀNGEL 1:22:37 1:22:27 3,55 VETERANO B C.A. GUADASSUAR
610 15494 99 PÉREZ NAVARRETE, JESÚS 1:22:37 1:22:28 3,55 VETERANO B DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
611 11099 100 ROCAMORA BOX, VICTOR MANUEL 1:22:37 1:22:18 3,55 VETERANO B C.A. ALBATERA
612 11044 232 Burriel Vidal, Borja 1:22:38 1:22:18 3,55 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
613 16295 149 Serrano Mata, Pedro Jesús 1:22:38 1:22:21 3,55 VETERANO A GEALDAMA CONSTRUCCIONES
614 15522 56 Olloqui burillo, Pedro 1:22:40 1:22:19 3,55 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
615 8310 233 Ferrer llanes, Jesus 1:22:40 1:22:30 3,55 SENIOR MASCULIN BANCO SANTANDER
616 8394 24 Royo Bayot, Christian 1:22:41 1:22:09 3,55 PROMESA MASCULI RUNNING MORÓ
617 8389 234 GIRON COLERA, GREGORIO 1:22:41 1:22:22 3,55 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
618 8420 235 Torggler, Patrick 1:22:42 1:22:24 3,55 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
619 472 101 Gómez de Zamora, Raúl 1:22:42 1:22:26 3,55 VETERANO B RIA RUNNING CLUB
620 8425 236 Martínez Vergara, Guillermo 1:22:42 1:22:24 3,55 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR
621 15614 237 PERIS CERVERA, F 1:22:43 1:22:16 3,55 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
622 15540 102 DIEZ, OSCAR 1:22:44 1:22:36 3,55 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
623 15182 103 Aguero Ramon-Llin, Jaume 1:22:47 1:22:46 3,55 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
624 625 17 CARAÑANA MOLLA , RICARDO 1:22:48 1:22:37 3,55 VETERANO D GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
625 11166 104 Turienzo saez, Chus 1:22:50 1:22:33 3,56 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
626 604 238 Deihle, Arne 1:22:50 1:22:39 3,56 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
627 8384 150 González Guerra, Rodrigo 1:22:50 1:22:26 3,56 VETERANO A C.A. ALCORCON
628 530 57 Casserley, Robert 1:22:51 1:22:25 3,56 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
629 549 18 BADIMON BARTUAL, JUAN MIGUEL 1:22:51 1:22:40 3,56 VETERANO D S.D. CORRECAMINOS
630 8430 151 rejas domingo, luis 1:22:51 1:22:39 3,56 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
631 11059 239 Milchov Todorov, Toni 1:22:51 1:22:28 3,56 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. MASKTRI
632 505 105 RODRIGUEZ FRANCO, JUANJO 1:22:52 1:22:29 3,56 VETERANO B S.D. CORRECAMINOS
633 1198 106 ROMERO ULPIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:22:53 1:22:17 3,56 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
634 10767 22 CABEDO SERRANO, PATRICIA 1:22:55 1:22:52 3,56 SENIOR FEMENI AÑARES RIOJA
635 16317 107 Garcia gayan, Vicente juan 1:22:56 1:22:37 3,56 VETERANO B C.E. POBLA
636 342 7 Hevia Cosme, Rebeca 1:22:56 1:22:45 3,56 VETERANA A ATLETICO POLANCO
637 646 108 BECERRA TORRES, DANIEL 1:22:57 1:22:46 3,56 VETERANO B C.A. IBIZA
638 8419 152 SANCHIS CHORDA, OSCAR 1:22:57 1:22:37 3,56 VETERANO A C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
639 7141 8 SEGURA VERA, CAROLINA 1:22:58 1:21:45 3,56 VETERANA A BIZNAGA TEAM
640 10995 58 PEREZ MORENO, PEDRO 1:22:58 1:22:45 3,56 VETERANO C C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
641 568 153 MARÍ RUBIO, VICENTE 1:22:59 1:22:39 3,56 VETERANO A BCIMIC I
642 8658 154 BARRIENTOS MARTIN, EMILIO 1:22:59 1:22:31 3,56 VETERANO A C.A. IBEROSTAR INCA
643 11141 109 López Amaya, Sergio 1:22:59 1:22:45 3,56 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
644 11058 59 PALATSÍ ARMERO, RAÜL 1:23:01 1:22:50 3,56 VETERANO C UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
645 15525 110 Iglesias Quiles, Jorge 1:23:02 1:22:47 3,56 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
646 526 111 Gamboa Secaduras, Juan carlos 1:23:06 1:22:45 3,56 VETERANO B TRIDIMONIS
647 16294 155 Calvo vizcaino, Rafael 1:23:07 1:22:54 3,56 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
648 474 240 Kitson, Jack 1:23:08 1:22:57 3,56 SENIOR MASCULIN WATERFORD AC
649 485 60 Skidmore, David 1:23:08 1:22:39 3,56 VETERANO C PROMENADE PLODDERS
650 398 241 GOMEZ IZQUIERDO, CARLOS 1:23:09 1:22:50 3,56 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. RUNNING DEAD
651 11137 242 Aztarain Cardiel, Jorge 1:23:09 1:22:42 3,56 SENIOR MASCULIN FARTLECK SPORT
652 475 243 Ysern de la Calle, Pablo 1:23:09 1:22:58 3,56 SENIOR MASCULIN VG RUNNING
653 9530 61 Llongo Roca, Antonio 1:23:09 1:22:42 3,56 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
654 15516 62 DUPONT BUSTAMANTE, FREDERIC 1:23:10 1:22:59 3,57 VETERANO C ATLETICO POLANCO
655 250 112 Vicente González, Carlos 1:23:10 1:23:04 3,57 VETERANO B LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
656 524 113 Marquez, Javier 1:23:11 1:22:47 3,57 VETERANO B C.A. AJOS XATIVA
657 643 114 Montesinos Pérez, Oscar 1:23:11 1:22:39 3,57 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
658 11015 19 Pereira Rey, Jose Carlos 1:23:11 1:22:57 3,57 VETERANO D RUNNING ARTEIXO
659 10119 244 López ostos, Rafa 1:23:11 1:22:53 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
660 579 156 REIG MARTINEZ, JORGE 1:23:12 1:22:52 3,57 VETERANO A TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
661 9815 157 Borja Estevan, Carlos 1:23:12 1:23:10 3,57 VETERANO A ATLETISMO VILLAR
662 10989 158 Roy, Alexandre 1:23:13 1:23:03 3,57 VETERANO A YAN ORLANDI RUN
663 288 115 PALOP CABANES, JOSE VICENTE 1:23:15 1:23:09 3,57 VETERANO B C.E. LA VESPA
664 15521 116 Reyes, Alfonso 1:23:15 1:22:56 3,57 VETERANO B VEGAN ATHLETES
665 8375 159 Bravo Martinez, Lucas 1:23:15 1:22:51 3,57 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
666 556 117 SANCHO, JOSE MARIA 1:23:16 1:22:59 3,57 VETERANO B GRAN AZUL TEAM
667 11090 118 Sanchez Torres, Daniel 1:23:16 1:22:49 3,57 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
668 537 160 Redondo Sanchez, Daniel 1:23:17 1:23:00 3,57 VETERANO A TALAVERA TRAINING
669 414 119 LARA PONS, RAUL 1:23:17 1:23:07 3,57 VETERANO B C.A. ONDARA
670 486 120 Huss, Andreas 1:23:18 1:23:08 3,57 VETERANO B FK STUDENTERNA
671 10988 121 Martinez benlloch, Javier 1:23:18 1:23:07 3,57 VETERANO B TRITANIUM
672 8507 245 Murillo Pacheco, Javier 1:23:18 1:22:52 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
673 11036 246 Pérez Guzmán, Marcos 1:23:19 1:22:50 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN ADIDAS RUNNERS
674 8359 247 GIRBES BARCELO, VICENTE 1:23:19 1:23:06 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
675 11119 122 SAIZ CAMPOS, JESUS 1:23:20 1:23:07 3,57 VETERANO B CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR
676 11168 123 montilla castillo, jose miguel 1:23:21 1:23:04 3,57 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
677 11042 248 FERRER MIQUEL, VICENTE 1:23:22 1:23:02 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
678 11046 161 sanchis roig, daniel 1:23:22 1:23:05 3,57 VETERANO A CRESPO RUNNERS
679 11625 249 Ruiz Manjavacas, Juan Alberto 1:23:22 1:22:46 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
680 11045 162 Trueba Valera, Juan 1:23:22 1:23:02 3,57 VETERANO A BMT CASAS DE VES
681 11076 163 VERDU MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL 1:23:26 1:23:12 3,57 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
682 10992 250 Ferrero Caña, Rubén 1:23:27 1:23:00 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN PEQUE
683 8461 20 BENAVENT ESTEVE, VICENTE 1:23:27 1:23:09 3,57 VETERANO D THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
684 8671 124 Santos Posadas, Miguel Ángel 1:23:27 1:23:16 3,57 VETERANO B LA CRIBA DE VALSECA
685 11000 251 Muñoz Ortiz, Roberto Javier 1:23:27 1:23:01 3,57 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
686 8429 164 Dorrego Hoyuelos, Ivan 1:23:27 1:23:18 3,57 VETERANO A LA CRIBA DE VALSECA
687 15553 63 Porcar López, Óscar 1:23:28 1:22:56 3,57 VETERANO C C.A. L´ALCORA
688 10781 25 LARROSA MOLES, CESAR 1:23:28 1:23:25 3,57 PROMESA MASCULI SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
689 8353 125 ibrahim, ouagari 1:23:28 1:23:21 3,57 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
690 11719 126 Guillen Arredondo, Javier 1:23:28 1:22:42 3,57 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
691 15535 64 Monforte Fernandez, Joaquin 1:23:29 1:22:56 3,57 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
692 11117 127 BASCUÑÁN RODRIGO, JESÚS 1:23:30 1:23:17 3,57 VETERANO B C.A. MOTEÑO
693 2113 165 Artero Santamarina, David 1:23:30 1:22:55 3,57 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
694 11150 166 Sabariego Grima, Ismael 1:23:31 1:23:17 3,58 VETERANO A C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
695 11170 65 SOLACHE GUERRAS, FRANCISCO CARLOS 1:23:31 1:23:03 3,58 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
696 11032 252 Sancho jimenez, Alex 1:23:32 1:23:25 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN COBARDE’S TEAM
697 11030 253 NEVADO PELLICER, HECTOR 1:23:33 1:23:14 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
698 11544 167 Candel Badia, Alberto 1:23:33 1:23:03 3,58 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
699 493 254 Muñoz Campos, David 1:23:34 1:23:25 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
700 656 21 Henry, Marc 1:23:34 1:23:20 3,58 VETERANO D SER ATHL
701 8661 168 Piñol Benito, Alberto 1:23:34 1:23:04 3,58 VETERANO A CA ÁNGEL RUNNING TEAM
702 8426 255 Castellote Piqueras, Agus 1:23:35 1:23:03 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
703 10869 128 PEREZ CLARAMUNT, SERGIO 1:23:35 1:23:28 3,58 VETERANO B C.A. 3 LEGUAS VILLAMALEA
704 11061 169 BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL 1:23:37 1:23:27 3,58 VETERANO A C.A. LA NUCIA
705 15504 129 Benavente Aragonés, Jose Antonio 1:23:37 1:23:30 3,58 VETERANO B C.A. LA NUCIA
706 5036 256 Chaparro Aguilera, Victor 1:23:37 1:23:16 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN COBARDE’S TEAM
707 10984 66 TOMAS TECLES, JOSE VICENTE 1:23:37 1:23:17 3,58 VETERANO C C.E. POBLA
708 616 170 Barreda Sevilla, Jesús 1:23:37 1:23:16 3,58 VETERANO A C.E. POBLA
709 11024 257 COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCO 1:23:38 1:23:17 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E. POBLA
710 6043 130 SANCHEZ COLLADO, MARIO 1:23:38 1:23:34 3,58 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
711 589 171 LLACER ROMAGUERA, FRANCISCDDO 1:23:39 1:23:18 3,58 VETERANO A TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
712 11073 131 RODRIGO RUIZ, Rubén Jesus 1:23:39 1:23:19 3,58 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
713 394 258 Galera Crespo, César 1:23:40 1:23:32 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
714 8372 259 Marco López, Francisco 1:23:40 1:23:18 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
715 497 67 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO SALVADOR 1:23:40 1:23:09 3,58 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
716 11077 4 Linares egea, Jose 1:23:41 1:23:25 3,58 VETERANO E C.A. SOLLANA
717 567 22 Zuriaga Gascón, Baltasar 1:23:42 1:23:28 3,58 VETERANO D TERUEL PARQUE
718 1008 260 castilla palomino, deimer 1:23:44 1:23:34 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN PION
719 8431 132 GARCIA MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:23:45 1:23:29 3,58 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
720 1016 261 Bühler, Dominik 1:23:47 1:23:12 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
721 16458 262 Maciel barbosa, Daniel 1:23:48 1:23:32 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
722 918 172 Santiago Maldonado, Jorge 1:23:48 1:23:03 3,58 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
723 8393 133 MUñOZ BOSCH, ERNESTO 1:23:49 1:23:20 3,58 VETERANO B SOM PASSATGE
724 514 134 Hidalgo Cabello, David 1:23:49 1:23:21 3,58 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
725 10973 263 Delgado Fernandez, Sergio 1:23:50 1:23:26 3,58 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. LA CABEZUELA
726 11363 68 AVALOS REDONDO, DOMI 1:23:51 1:23:08 3,58 VETERANO C C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
727 11012 173 Senon Carretero, Jose 1:23:51 1:23:34 3,58 VETERANO A GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
728 619 135 Ballester Méndez, Carlos 1:23:51 1:23:18 3,58 VETERANO B C.A. TOTANA
729 11133 174 Giner Peirach, Raul 1:23:51 1:23:33 3,58 VETERANO A GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
730 321 136 SANCHIS SAIZ, JOSE OSCAR 1:23:51 1:23:42 3,58 VETERANO B TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
731 8470 137 Bellocco, Danilo 1:23:51 1:23:33 3,58 VETERANO B G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
732 8402 175 TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE FACUNDO 1:23:51 1:23:38 3,58 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
733 10996 5 Lusci, Genesio 1:23:51 1:23:42 3,58 VETERANO E ZITTO E CORRI MASTER TEAM CARBONIA
734 577 138 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL 1:23:52 1:23:24 3,59 VETERANO B FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS
735 193 69 HIDALGO HORTELANO, ANGEL 1:23:52 1:23:47 3,59 VETERANO C STADLER RUN
736 8418 139 ROIG CUÑAT, GERMAN 1:23:53 1:23:21 3,59 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
737 603 70 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE 1:23:53 1:23:39 3,59 VETERANO C C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
738 2916 140 Muñoz, Sergio 1:23:53 1:23:15 3,59 VETERANO B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
739 665 1 Ruiz Villena, Miguel 1:23:54 1:23:35 3,59 VETERANO F C.A. GALAPAGOS
740 1085 176 Gómez Santos, Antonio David 1:23:55 1:23:17 3,59 VETERANO A C.A. AGUILAS
741 615 177 Merino Febrer, Vicente 1:23:55 1:23:30 3,59 VETERANO A DURISTORARIS
742 11688 178 Ruiz Iñesta, Ximo 1:23:55 1:23:32 3,59 VETERANO A TRAIL MOIXENT
743 11142 141 Ascó Armengol, Carlos Hildebrando 1:23:55 1:23:29 3,59 VETERANO B C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
744 4705 264 Cortés Pérez, Iñigo 1:23:56 1:23:25 3,59 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
745 503 179 Requena Garcia, Xabier 1:23:57 1:23:26 3,59 VETERANO A BAILA CON ENEKO
746 8360 142 Morell, Dani 1:23:57 1:23:50 3,59 VETERANO B COBARDE’S TEAM
747 15536 143 Pérez-Jorge Burgos, Ignacio 1:23:57 1:23:40 3,59 VETERANO B 365RIDER
748 515 23 CAVA ROMERO, RAFAEL 1:23:58 1:23:40 3,59 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
749 11167 144 Navarro Rafet, José Miguel 1:23:59 1:23:46 3,59 VETERANO B C.A. DIANIUM
750 11080 24 Fernández Galdon, Lázaro 1:23:59 1:23:44 3,59 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
751 10972 145 tezza, alberto 1:24:00 1:23:47 3,59 VETERANO B LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 2008
752 10947 180 López Ferreres, Vicente 1:24:00 1:23:47 3,59 VETERANO A C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS
753 647 181 Adelantado Ferrando, Vicente 1:24:00 1:23:38 3,59 VETERANO A BENICASSIM RUNNERS
754 11062 182 FERNANDEZ OCAÑA, oscar 1:24:01 1:23:48 3,59 VETERANO A FRONTALRUNNERS
755 1039 265 ALFONSO MARTIN, VICTOR 1:24:01 1:23:38 3,59 SENIOR MASCULIN LOS TORREZNOS DE SALVA
756 8455 71 Coya parraga, Ignacio 1:24:01 1:23:34 3,59 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
757 10862 266 Sosio, Juri 1:24:02 1:23:54 3,59 SENIOR MASCULIN MARATONA CLUB LIVIGNO
758 11349 267 FABRE CARCAS, ROBERTO 1:24:03 1:23:12 3,59 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
759 399 268 SOTO CARCELLER, JOAQUIN 1:24:03 1:23:42 3,59 SENIOR MASCULIN TEAM 3FDC
760 11057 183 Galdon Villalba, Javier 1:24:04 1:23:49 3,59 VETERANO A C.A. ACERO SPORT
761 8673 184 WEILER, Thibaud 1:24:04 1:23:24 3,59 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
762 10937 23 Claudia Beatrice, Necula 1:24:04 1:23:54 3,59 SENIOR FEMENI CSM CRAIOVA
763 1559 6 ORTEGA DEL OLMO, JUAN 1:24:04 1:23:30 3,59 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
764 1531 146 Caballero Gomez, Fernando 1:24:05 1:23:27 3,59 VETERANO B COLEGIO HELLIOS
765 1415 185 Bumstead, Stephen 1:24:06 1:23:50 3,59 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
766 509 186 PENALVA GOMEZ, VICENTE 1:24:08 1:23:43 3,59 VETERANO A C.E. LA VESPA
767 594 187 Bondioni, Roberto 1:24:08 1:23:59 3,59 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
768 1125 7 Blikra, Lars Harald 1:24:09 1:23:36 3,59 VETERANO E STRINDHEIM IL
769 11169 188 Alegre Perez, Julio 1:24:10 1:23:50 3,59 VETERANO A ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
770 580 147 BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTO 1:24:10 1:24:02 3,59 VETERANO B C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
771 8350 148 CASTILLO COLLADO, HECTOR 1:24:11 1:23:53 3,59 VETERANO B ADN TRAIL RUNNERS
772 2021 149 valle furio, FERNANDO 1:24:12 1:23:04 3,59 VETERANO B C.D. CUMBRE
773 248 269 Torre Miyar, Álvaro 1:24:14 1:24:08 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETICO POLANCO SOLVAY
774 11113 189 González ruiz, Roberto 1:24:14 1:23:48 4,00 VETERANO A C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
775 1300 270 Alvarez Garcia, Marco Antonio 1:24:14 1:23:34 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
776 705 24 Canuto, Elena 1:24:14 1:23:42 4,00 SENIOR FEMENI ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE
777 16424 271 Zamora romero, Christian 1:24:15 1:24:09 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN CRONORUNNERTEAM
778 641 25 Vallespín Benítez, Jordi 1:24:15 1:23:48 4,00 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
779 1491 272 Bas Ballester, Miquel 1:24:17 1:23:59 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
780 9055 273 Salvador Valero, Daniel 1:24:17 1:24:04 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
781 10951 150 SALVADOR MORENO, PACO 1:24:19 1:24:07 4,00 VETERANO B RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
782 8348 26 Stickel, Juergen 1:24:19 1:24:04 4,00 VETERANO D TV SPAICHINGEN
783 480 151 luna garcia, sergio 1:24:19 1:24:00 4,00 VETERANO B CD PLAYAS DE MARBELLA
784 15501 152 Monta Yapo, Juan Carlos 1:24:20 1:23:50 4,00 VETERANO B C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
785 11611 274 Sanz Navarro, Adams 1:24:20 1:23:32 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
786 1096 72 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, OSCAR 1:24:20 1:23:50 4,00 VETERANO C C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
787 11490 275 Bustos Gutierrez, Roberto 1:24:21 1:23:59 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN AR MADRID
788 374 8 aibar castillo, manuel 1:24:21 1:24:07 4,00 VETERANO E REDOLAT TEAM
789 11165 153 MORCILLO BASCUÑANA, ALFONSO 1:24:22 1:23:49 4,00 VETERANO B TRICULPELAT
790 11312 154 Soler Cutillas, Alex 1:24:22 1:23:46 4,00 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
791 894 155 Agusti Ridaura, Jorge 1:24:22 1:23:54 4,00 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
792 8390 276 Calabuig Bartual, Jose 1:24:22 1:24:12 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLO BANYERES DE MARIOLA
793 13540 156 Lozano Sanchez, Javier 1:24:22 1:24:19 4,00 VETERANO B C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
794 8391 157 Notario urgeñ, Juan luis 1:24:23 1:23:58 4,00 VETERANO B RUNNERS TORREJÓN
795 8382 73 Castro Martín, Antonio 1:24:23 1:24:06 4,00 VETERANO C TRIATLON RIBARROJA
796 395 158 GOMEZ MIQUEL, EUGENIO 1:24:24 1:24:12 4,00 VETERANO B TRISAB
797 11022 27 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID 1:24:24 1:23:58 4,00 VETERANO D C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
798 10839 190 Pascual, Joaquín 1:24:24 1:24:14 4,00 VETERANO A C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
799 413 74 Guaita Garci, Javi 1:24:25 1:24:08 4,00 VETERANO C C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
800 8436 1 Magrini, Simona 1:24:26 1:24:12 4,00 VETERANA C OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD
801 16296 277 Mora Tarazona, Fernando 1:24:28 1:23:56 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
802 11155 159 Monfort Prades, Xavier 1:24:29 1:24:04 4,00 VETERANO B RUNNING VILAFRANCA
803 10998 160 MARTINEZ LARA, JOSE LUIS 1:24:29 1:24:06 4,00 VETERANO B C.A. UTIEL
804 593 278 PECCERILLO, DARIO 1:24:29 1:24:00 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA
805 11140 279 De la torre Aranda, Javi 1:24:29 1:24:15 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
806 11094 161 ESPADA BAUTISTA, DAVID 1:24:30 1:24:05 4,00 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
807 12259 280 Moreno moral, Francisco 1:24:30 1:24:09 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
808 471 281 Rodríguez Nuñez, Ignacio 1:24:32 1:24:16 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN RIA RUNNING CLUB
809 816 282 motta, angelo 1:24:32 1:23:45 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN GP NANO LAURENTI PORTO TOLLE
810 11102 283 Lorite Martínez, Manuel 1:24:32 1:24:24 4,00 SENIOR MASCULIN DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
811 181 75 LAPICA TRAVER, CESAR 1:24:32 1:24:24 4,00 VETERANO C C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
812 555 284 Penades lechiguero, Cristian 1:24:34 1:24:19 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
813 1545 191 Perez Contreras, Sergio 1:24:35 1:24:12 4,01 VETERANO A C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
814 8677 285 Ferrer Perez, Daniel 1:24:36 1:23:54 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN SERRUNNER
815 8433 25 MARIANNE, MINIER 1:24:38 1:24:15 4,01 SENIOR FEMENI ADIDAS RUNNERS
816 369 286 Valls Morales, Víctor Manuel 1:24:38 1:24:13 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM
817 343 192 Ramírez López, Marino 1:24:39 1:24:18 4,01 VETERANO A C.A. MINGLANILLA
818 8330 287 Corral Redondo, Roberto 1:24:40 1:24:32 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIADDICTS
819 11054 193 VELA AGULLO, JOAQUIN 1:24:40 1:24:20 4,01 VETERANO A S.D. CORRECAMINOS
820 504 76 Lindemann Quintana, Edmundo 1:24:41 1:24:27 4,01 VETERANO C TRAIXTREMTEAM
821 8349 288 Fenollosa Baldó, Jaime 1:24:41 1:24:30 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN TRICERATOPS TRIATLON
822 8403 289 SALINAS SANCHIS, LUIS 1:24:42 1:24:20 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. METAESPORT
823 2144 194 tobes ruiz, carlos 1:24:43 1:24:21 4,01 VETERANO A PICKEN CLARET RUNNING
824 377 162 picó fernández, angel 1:24:43 1:24:24 4,01 VETERANO B C.A. PUÇOL
825 564 77 MARTI GIL, QUIQUE 1:24:45 1:24:29 4,01 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
826 864 195 Manzano Gómez, Javier 1:24:45 1:24:03 4,01 VETERANO A C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
827 15594 163 FERRER RIDAURA, RUBEN 1:24:46 1:24:15 4,01 VETERANO B VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
828 8399 28 Popov, Yury 1:24:46 1:24:33 4,01 VETERANO D SL TEAM
829 16319 290 LATORRE MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 1:24:47 1:24:35 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
830 851 164 Peiró García, Julio 1:24:47 1:24:31 4,01 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
831 11676 291 Abat barrera, Ivan 1:24:48 1:24:35 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
832 365 196 Ledain Santiago, Richard 1:24:48 1:24:27 4,01 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
833 15519 165 Moscardo Escandell, Jose 1:24:48 1:24:22 4,01 VETERANO B CRESPO RUNNERS
834 149 166 BOIX FAYOS, JUAN ANTONIO 1:24:49 1:24:49 4,01 VETERANO B C.D. METAESPORT
835 16320 78 Agius, Mario 1:24:50 1:24:35 4,01 VETERANO C MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
836 753 167 Martínez García, Vicente 1:24:51 1:24:11 4,01 VETERANO B C.D. ROPE CHERA
837 5447 26 DIAZ MAHIQUES, PASCUAL 1:24:51 1:24:36 4,01 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
838 642 168 MOLLA BLANCO, SERGIO-FAUSTINO 1:24:52 1:24:37 4,01 VETERANO B C.D. METAESPORT
839 16323 27 MECHO PEREZ, FERRAN 1:24:53 1:24:28 4,01 PROMESA MASCULI VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
840 8376 292 Gonzalez Cortina, Juan 1:24:54 1:24:33 4,01 SENIOR MASCULIN XTREM ALMENARA
841 1061 169 Mann, William 1:24:54 1:23:57 4,01 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
842 15552 197 Cervera Milan, Andres 1:24:54 1:24:39 4,01 VETERANO A C.D. METAESPORT
843 428 198 Murgui Vidal, Francisco 1:24:54 1:24:38 4,01 VETERANO A TEAM PELADILLA CASINOS
844 383 79 Berjillos Rodríguez, Toni 1:24:56 1:24:46 4,02 VETERANO C ANSIA2
845 11518 199 Remco, Hijink 1:24:56 1:23:33 4,02 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
846 626 170 BARTUAL GIMENEZ, MIGUEL 1:24:56 1:24:34 4,02 VETERANO B GENT DE FOIOS
847 11092 200 PERIS CORREA, NACHO 1:24:57 1:24:47 4,02 VETERANO A RICARDO PERIS, S.L.
848 11149 80 Criado, Jesus 1:24:57 1:24:38 4,02 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
849 481 201 Escrihuela Bosch, Ximo 1:24:58 1:24:44 4,02 VETERANO A C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
850 2996 202 DIANA GARCIA, SAMUEL 1:24:58 1:24:41 4,02 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
851 598 171 Sánchez Polo, José Manuel 1:24:59 1:24:40 4,02 VETERANO B C.A. GALAPAGOS
852 11078 203 Muñoz Zapata, Fernando Antonia 1:24:59 1:24:40 4,02 VETERANO A COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
853 11051 293 Gallent Blasco, Ruben 1:25:00 1:24:40 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
854 1525 81 DALLAGO, GIANNI 1:25:00 1:24:49 4,02 VETERANO C A.S.D. SPIRITI LIBERI
855 10827 82 PACHECO APARICIO, JULIO 1:25:00 1:24:56 4,02 VETERANO C CASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
856 10584 204 TAMARIT PEREZ, SERGIO 1:25:00 1:24:47 4,02 VETERANO A RUNNING QUIRON
857 15509 294 Torrico Valero, Jonathan 1:25:01 1:24:57 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN PROTECTORA MODEPRAN
858 15652 295 SESSA, VINCENZO 1:25:01 1:24:08 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
859 5423 205 CLEMENTE ANADON, SANTIAGO 1:25:01 1:24:46 4,02 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
860 1048 172 QUESADA NICOLAS, PABLO JOAQUIN 1:25:02 1:24:44 4,02 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
861 8616 296 LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE 1:25:02 1:24:13 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN LA FAIXA
862 8686 297 SANTILLANA MERINO, GUILLERMO 1:25:03 1:24:11 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN S.D. CORRECAMINOS
863 11134 298 Salcedo Ortiz, Javier 1:25:03 1:24:46 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
864 2396 299 Hegsund, Joel 1:25:04 1:23:32 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN KJ
865 11007 83 García Moreno, Carlos 1:25:04 1:24:42 4,02 VETERANO C PICASSENT CORRE
866 8693 84 Barranco, Alberto 1:25:05 1:24:38 4,02 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
867 8970 85 campos moreno, Oscar 1:25:05 1:24:44 4,02 VETERANO C PARRALO TEAM
868 15532 173 CREMADES OLMO, EDUARDO MIGUEL 1:25:05 4,03 VETERANO B VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
869 15549 206 Llacer Esplugues, Ximo 1:25:06 1:24:55 4,02 VETERANO A C.A. AJOS XATIVA
870 8466 300 Sanchez, Paco 1:25:06 1:24:21 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
871 11604 29 Giner Martinez, Ximo 1:25:06 1:24:00 4,02 VETERANO D C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
872 11075 301 Giacalone, Giorgio 1:25:06 1:24:52 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN GOOD RACE TEAM
873 1424 86 FAGIOLI, ROBERTO 1:25:07 1:24:47 4,02 VETERANO C ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
874 1553 87 Campeggio, Lucien 1:25:08 1:24:54 4,02 VETERANO C SERAING ATHLETISME
875 1333 302 VENTURA ÁLVAREZ, LUIS 1:25:08 1:24:10 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
876 389 174 Castro Pereira, Oscar 1:25:09 1:24:35 4,02 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
877 843 303 Martínez Sánchez, Adrián 1:25:09 1:24:25 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN GAES RUNNING TEAM
878 14490 304 Ebrat zuazu, Javier 1:25:09 1:25:06 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
879 280 88 BARBARINI, MARCO 1:25:10 1:25:05 4,02 VETERANO C CIRCOLO MINERVA A.S.D.
880 1497 175 RAMON SEGARRA, DAVID 1:25:10 1:24:53 4,02 VETERANO B C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO
881 8370 30 Garcia Ferrer, Ferran Vicent 1:25:10 1:24:52 4,02 VETERANO D REDOLAT TEAM
882 670 89 Albert Barat, Miguel 1:25:11 1:24:56 4,02 VETERANO C A TOTA CANYA
883 11131 90 Gascó Comeche, Jaime 1:25:13 1:24:50 4,02 VETERANO C TRISAB
884 334 91 PASTOR GAGO, JULIO 1:25:14 1:25:07 4,02 VETERANO C C.A. CATARROJA U.E.
885 8527 305 Rollón, David 1:25:15 1:24:46 4,02 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
886 11711 176 Gorriz Martinez, Miguel A 1:25:16 1:24:16 4,02 VETERANO B TERUEL PARQUE
887 1465 177 Manu, Costel 1:25:17 1:24:51 4,03 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
888 11148 207 diaz blasco, angel alberto 1:25:17 1:24:55 4,03 VETERANO A C.A. UTIEL
889 11715 306 Lopez Delgado, Alejandro 1:25:18 1:24:54 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. NOULAS
890 10970 208 Esbri Garcia, Moises 1:25:18 1:25:04 4,03 VETERANO A E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
891 796 209 Gonzalez cabello, Rafael 1:25:18 1:24:54 4,03 VETERANO A NOFX
892 8367 210 Romero Calderon, Juan 1:25:20 1:25:02 4,03 VETERANO A C.A. INER-DECAIL
893 1442 211 SANCHEZ MARTORELL, JUAN BAUTISTA 1:25:21 1:24:26 4,03 VETERANO A PICASSENT CORRE
894 11539 307 Sauane Amorin, Carlos 1:25:21 1:24:24 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNING MORÓ
895 1377 308 Sieradzki, Krzysztof 1:25:22 1:24:52 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN WKURW_TEAM
896 1249 212 MORENO BALLESTEROS, ALFONSO 1:25:23 1:25:06 4,03 VETERANO A POMAL
897 10994 92 GARCIA SAIZ, DANIEL 1:25:23 1:25:06 4,03 VETERANO C C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
898 636 93 CHIALASTRI, MAURO 1:25:24 1:25:16 4,03 VETERANO C SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY
899 11020 213 García Godoy, Pedro 1:25:24 1:24:57 4,03 VETERANO A C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
900 1148 5 Merino Fuentes, Vicente 1:25:24 1:24:58 4,03 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
901 16315 1 Liu Cong, Dong 1:25:25 1:25:16 4,03 VETERANA B CANGURO A.A.C.
902 8672 6 Valles González, Daniel 1:25:25 1:24:46 4,03 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
903 266 309 ZAKRI, ZAKARIA 1:25:25 1:25:19 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN CARDATLETICA
904 217 214 SAMPER SOSA, ENRIC 1:25:26 1:25:01 4,03 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
905 829 178 BLANCO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:25:26 1:24:20 4,03 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
906 1041 310 Rayero, Valentin 1:25:27 1:24:43 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
907 1410 94 Trenco i Bovea, Joan Antoni 1:25:27 1:25:14 4,03 VETERANO C UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
908 11383 95 HERRADA i RICART, ALFONS 1:25:27 1:24:22 4,03 VETERANO C COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
909 12114 179 TEODOR, DAN RADU 1:25:28 1:25:05 4,03 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
910 405 31 Torner Amoros, Ramon 1:25:29 1:25:06 4,03 VETERANO D CELTIC SUBMARI
911 847 180 Calatayud rebollo, Oscar 1:25:30 1:25:14 4,03 VETERANO B ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
912 8365 32 Lacruz Muñoz, Francisco Manuel 1:25:30 1:25:19 4,03 VETERANO D S.D. CORRECAMINOS
913 541 311 San Mateo Sanahuja, Josep 1:25:31 1:25:04 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN MASQUES SANT ANDREU
914 11105 312 Ruiz Fernandez, David 1:25:32 1:25:16 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. MURCIELAGOS
915 644 181 Pena, Oscar 1:25:32 1:25:20 4,03 VETERANO B ROMPIENDO LIMITES
916 815 182 PRIETO SARABIA, JUAN JOSE 1:25:34 1:24:51 4,03 VETERANO B C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
917 11016 183 GALLEN CATALAN, ALEJANDRO 1:25:35 1:25:13 4,03 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
918 11021 96 GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES 1:25:36 1:25:22 4,03 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
919 419 97 Mur Llopis, Juan 1:25:36 1:25:22 4,03 VETERANO C C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS
920 11380 313 Davies, Matthew 1:25:37 1:24:30 4,03 SENIOR MASCULIN READING ROAD RUNNERS
921 8409 184 Lacruz, Marcos 1:25:38 1:25:27 4,04 VETERANO B C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
922 456 98 Pérez Serrano, Juan José 1:25:39 1:25:14 4,04 VETERANO C RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
923 8691 215 REDAL SOLER, DAVID 1:25:40 1:24:55 4,04 VETERANO A RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
924 206 314 Balaguer LLop, Rafael 1:25:40 1:25:34 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
925 11013 315 Sánchez, Alejandro 1:25:41 1:25:17 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN EL GATO CORREDOR
926 15608 99 Lozano, Félix 1:25:41 1:25:16 4,04 VETERANO C RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
927 617 100 Cacho Carmona, Arturo 1:25:41 1:25:27 4,04 VETERANO C PANGEANIC
928 289 33 BAIXAULI MARTINEZ, JOSE 1:25:42 1:25:37 4,04 VETERANO D MISJUEVES
929 584 316 perez frances, Pablo 1:25:42 1:24:58 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
930 8529 216 Frutos Iglesias, Jose Enrique 1:25:42 1:25:05 4,04 VETERANO A COMERCIAL ULSA
931 586 217 GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALFREDO 1:25:42 1:25:31 4,04 VETERANO A CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
932 16293 101 CLAVIJO ANGULO, Roberto 1:25:45 1:25:41 4,04 VETERANO C CORREDOR@
933 587 102 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, JESUS 1:25:45 1:25:29 4,04 VETERANO C C.A. TOTANA
934 10765 2 PUEYO BERGUA, MARIA JOSE 1:25:45 1:25:43 4,04 VETERANA C CORREDOR@S M.J.P
935 516 317 Ozerov, Konstantin 1:25:46 1:25:37 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
936 11069 185 Sabatés García, Carlos 1:25:47 1:25:34 4,04 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
937 11006 218 GARCIA ESCRIBANO, ANGEL 1:25:47 1:25:29 4,04 VETERANO A CD GAMO MOTILLA
938 491 219 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO 1:25:47 1:25:24 4,04 VETERANO A S.D. CORRECAMINOS
939 11118 186 MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA, SAUL 1:25:47 1:25:21 4,04 VETERANO B TRISCHOOL CUENCA
940 799 187 Trejo Barrado, Jesús 1:25:47 1:25:15 4,04 VETERANO B 5 DEDOS VALENCIA
941 251 103 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO 1:25:48 1:25:39 4,04 VETERANO C C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
942 748 188 MARTÍNEZ BUENDÍA, LUIS 1:25:48 1:25:29 4,04 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
943 11128 189 Gimenez Gonzalez, Javi 1:25:48 1:25:25 4,04 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
944 923 28 Chumillas Nuño, Jorge 1:25:48 1:25:13 4,04 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
945 11086 34 RUIZ DE SOLA PARRA, FRANCISCO 1:25:48 1:25:35 4,04 VETERANO D C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
946 439 190 Infante, Jesús 1:25:48 1:25:36 4,04 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
947 16454 318 GARCIA, DANIEL 1:25:49 1:25:30 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. EL VALLE
948 15551 220 Gonzalez vidal, Jose 1:25:49 1:25:34 4,04 VETERANO A TEAM CASINOS LA PELAILLA SC
949 10953 319 Grau del Valle, Pablo 1:25:49 1:25:24 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM
950 11066 35 SEGARRA PUCHADES, JUAN DE DIOS 1:25:51 1:25:31 4,04 VETERANO D S.D. CORRECAMINOS
951 16461 36 Schultz, Ingo 1:25:51 1:25:32 4,04 VETERANO D AUGATHONIS HANNOVER
952 403 221 GENOVES MALO, RAMON 1:25:52 1:25:33 4,04 VETERANO A SANUS VITAE
953 11466 104 LEO, ANTONIO 1:25:53 1:25:28 4,04 VETERANO C TRAVELMARATHON
954 8414 320 Renú Jornet, Arturo 1:25:54 1:25:42 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
955 8636 191 Sala, Fabio 1:25:54 1:25:19 4,04 VETERANO B 3 LFE
956 1400 222 Pastor Ferrer, Vicente jose 1:25:55 1:25:13 4,04 VETERANO A MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL
957 1401 223 Fornés tachó, Juan vicente 1:25:55 1:25:13 4,04 VETERANO A MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL
958 11104 321 Muñoz Roche, Juan 1:25:55 1:25:35 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
959 125 26 MAURIN, CHARLOTTE 1:25:56 1:25:52 4,04 SENIOR FEMENI AJS LA GARDE
960 3178 322 Jerez Ortiz, Aitor 1:25:57 1:25:16 4,04 SENIOR MASCULIN URBAN RUNNERS
961 566 9 LUCQ, ALAIN 1:25:57 1:25:12 4,04 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
962 10999 105 Tena Armengod, Sergio 1:25:57 1:25:40 4,04 VETERANO C CORRECANSINOS
963 779 106 navarrete gonzalez, enrique francisco 1:25:57 1:25:20 4,04 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
964 1505 107 Chofré Arqués, Vicente 1:25:58 1:25:58 4,04 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
965 16406 224 CARRETTA, GIANLUCA 1:25:58 1:25:45 4,04 VETERANO A LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 2008
966 574 108 belda garrido, antonio 1:25:58 1:25:40 4,04 VETERANO C SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
967 645 225 PEINADO GARCIA, ANGEL MIGUEL 1:25:58 1:25:42 4,04 VETERANO A ALPINO EL RINCON
968 2270 109 PULGAR, HIGINIO 1:25:58 1:24:46 4,04 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
969 1262 37 ACIERNO, MARCO 1:25:59 1:25:00 4,05 VETERANO D NONSOLOCORSA
970 8352 10 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER 1:26:00 1:25:36 4,05 VETERANO E C.A. L´ESPENTA
971 8355 226 Gomes, Carlos 1:26:01 1:25:48 4,05 VETERANO A SALGUEIROS RUNNING
972 11172 110 Benaches montoro, Sergio josé 1:26:01 1:25:40 4,05 VETERANO C C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
973 818 227 SERRANO LLOBET, JUAN MANUEL 1:26:02 1:25:11 4,05 VETERANO A C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
974 15539 111 rodenas martinez, salvador 1:26:02 1:25:45 4,05 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
975 8497 323 CHIQUERO ENCINAR, DANIEL 1:26:02 1:25:08 4,05 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
976 1476 228 Seguí Sánchez, José 1:26:03 1:24:52 4,05 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
977 460 112 DEL RIO SAN PEDRO, OSCAR 1:26:03 1:25:44 4,05 VETERANO C C.C. CLINICA MENORCA
978 721 9 Alhambra Reig, Estela 1:26:04 1:25:11 4,05 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
979 11026 324 gil gimeno, Pablo 1:26:04 1:25:47 4,05 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
980 518 192 mariuzza, nicola 1:26:07 1:25:47 4,05 VETERANO B CUS RUNNING UDINE
981 10938 2 GIMENO BARRACHINA, EVA 1:26:08 1:25:48 4,05 VETERANA B GAES RUNNING TEAM
982 11101 38 OÑATE CEBRIAN, JOSE LUIS 1:26:09 1:25:44 4,05 VETERANO D RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
983 687 27 Guerrini, Gloria 1:26:09 1:25:27 4,05 SENIOR FEMENI A.R.C.S. CUS PERUGIA
984 15637 229 Fontana Fenollar, Manolo 1:26:10 1:25:17 4,05 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
985 11041 325 ALCAYNA CHANZA, ALEIXANDRE 1:26:10 1:25:49 4,05 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
986 1481 113 Branchadell Bernuz, Óscar 1:26:10 1:25:44 4,05 VETERANO C COPPELIA RUNNING
987 590 326 nasri, zouhair 1:26:11 1:25:48 4,05 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
988 11698 114 Remacha Araiz, Iñigo 1:26:11 1:25:46 4,05 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
989 431 230 GARCIA FERRANDIS, RAUL 1:26:12 1:25:53 4,05 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
990 494 231 SANJUAN MONTANER, CESAR 1:26:12 1:25:50 4,05 VETERANO A MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
991 1296 327 Dubal alcaraz, Ruben 1:26:12 1:25:58 4,05 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
992 11091 193 MELGOSO SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁS 1:26:13 1:25:53 4,05 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
993 8341 28 SAGARNA SAGARNA, NAROA 1:26:13 1:25:50 4,05 SENIOR FEMENI GOIERRI GARAIA
994 247 328 SANCHEZ MOYA, OSEL 1:26:13 1:25:50 4,05 SENIOR MASCULIN GOIERRI GARAIA
995 11157 232 Gelmetti, Emanuele 1:26:14 1:25:59 4,05 VETERANO A JAIPUR PIETRE
996 189 233 Espejo Valencia, Javier 1:26:15 1:26:07 4,05 VETERANO A TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
997 521 39 Dei Svaldi, Oscar 1:26:15 1:26:03 4,05 VETERANO D ALPAGO TORNADO RUN
998 11410 40 CANDIAL MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS 1:26:15 1:25:45 4,05 VETERANO D C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
999 1601 7 Aranguren, Camilo 1:26:16 1:25:39 4,05 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1000 628 194 SANCHEZ ROMERO, JULIAN 1:26:17 1:26:00 4,05 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1001 2247 234 ALMODOVAR SAIZ, PACO 1:26:17 1:25:57 4,05 VETERANO A C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1002 571 235 HEYRAUD, Vincent 1:26:18 1:26:08 4,05 VETERANO A VAL EUROPE ATHLETISME
1003 8679 329 De La Casa Camuñas, Luis Carlos 1:26:18 1:25:05 4,05 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1004 16422 115 Moreno Zafra, Jose 1:26:19 1:25:47 4,05 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
1005 11263 330 Tolon, Ginés 1:26:21 1:25:40 4,06 SENIOR MASCULIN ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO FUENTES DE EBRO
1006 8424 195 Fernandez, Jose 1:26:22 1:26:05 4,06 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1007 344 331 Cordoba Navarro, Pablo 1:26:22 1:26:01 4,06 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. VILLARTA
1008 8417 236 PEREZ MILA, JOSE 1:26:22 1:26:07 4,06 VETERANO A MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING
1009 11333 196 TAMBORERO ARNAU, JOSE 1:26:23 1:25:56 4,06 VETERANO B C.M. VILAFAMES
1010 11712 237 TORRES GUANO, LUIS VLADIMIR 1:26:23 1:26:06 4,06 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1011 10955 238 COLOMA GARCÍA, DAVID 1:26:23 1:26:12 4,06 VETERANO A S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1012 379 239 Navalon Bravo, Joaquin 1:26:23 1:26:12 4,06 VETERANO A C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA
1013 754 116 Navarro Bigorra, Vicent 1:26:25 1:26:17 4,06 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1014 352 332 Cebellan Jimenez, Joaquín 1:26:26 1:25:59 4,06 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1015 11048 240 CASTELLANOS SOCUELLAMOS, VICENTE JOSE 1:26:26 1:26:17 4,06 VETERANO A COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1016 8351 333 García Conesa, Enrique José 1:26:27 1:26:04 4,06 SENIOR MASCULIN EG RUNNING CLUB
1017 11352 41 BOCHONS NAVARRO, CASTO 1:26:28 1:26:01 4,06 VETERANO D COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1018 1537 197 Bernabeu cloquell, Miguel 1:26:28 1:25:44 4,06 VETERANO B RIBALTA RUNNERS
1019 1360 198 Villa Cumplido, Manuel 1:26:29 1:26:03 4,06 VETERANO B RUN AND RUN
1020 1058 199 Vallese, Gianfranco 1:26:29 1:26:00 4,06 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1021 8525 334 Álvarez Zúñiga, Hugo 1:26:30 1:25:34 4,06 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1022 10976 241 OSullivan, Stephen 1:26:31 1:26:14 4,06 VETERANO A SOM PASSATGE
1023 1042 200 Micallef, Darren 1:26:31 1:25:50 4,06 VETERANO B RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1024 15572 335 Vañó Bodí, Joan 1:26:32 1:26:07 4,06 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1025 510 242 ARGENTE ONRUBIA, JOAQUIN 1:26:32 1:26:07 4,06 VETERANO A C.E. LA VESPA
1026 15543 336 Sanchez Garrido, Victor Andres 1:26:33 1:25:48 4,06 SENIOR MASCULIN ENJOY UP
1027 788 117 RAMÍREZ MORAL, FRANCISCO 1:26:33 1:25:35 4,06 VETERANO C C.A. CORDOBES
1028 11035 243 Loren Ezquerro, Iñaki 1:26:33 1:26:09 4,06 VETERANO A IRONLAND
1029 11422 42 rodriguez navarro, juan carlos 1:26:33 1:25:58 4,06 VETERANO D C.A. CABEÇO DE PINOSOO
1030 8479 43 Calero Rincón, Carlos 1:26:33 1:25:46 4,06 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1031 8358 201 Doménech Pedros, Miquel 1:26:34 1:26:23 4,06 VETERANO B C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
1032 11017 244 Arlandis Clari, Enrique 1:26:34 1:26:23 4,06 VETERANO A C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1033 429 245 Font Lafarga, Hugo Isaac 1:26:35 1:26:20 4,06 VETERANO A C.A. CULLERA
1034 11443 118 Reyero Casado, Diego 1:26:35 1:25:35 4,06 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1035 1173 44 PAGÈS LOZANO, LLUÍS 1:26:37 1:26:14 4,06 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1036 8465 246 Horodnii, Oleksandr 1:26:39 1:26:09 4,06 VETERANO A FORUM
1037 423 202 Millan Martin, Nacho 1:26:39 1:26:18 4,06 VETERANO B TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1038 1091 203 Lazze’, Stefano 1:26:39 1:26:00 4,06 VETERANO B RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1039 458 204 García Ferrís, Ramón 1:26:39 1:26:07 4,06 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
1040 10986 45 GIL MORAL, ANTONIO 1:26:40 1:26:21 4,06 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1041 11003 205 HERVAS ASINS, PACO 1:26:41 1:26:26 4,07 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1042 506 247 Cuesta Mejias, Jose 1:26:41 1:26:18 4,07 VETERANO A TOPORUNNERS
1043 8477 206 Cebriá Quesada, Francisco 1:26:41 1:25:45 4,07 VETERANO B KSI 42
1044 11095 207 colmanet, maurizio 1:26:41 1:26:21 4,07 VETERANO B GAES RUNNING TEAM
1045 11138 248 gallego castro, raul 1:26:42 1:26:30 4,07 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1046 10993 119 LIUZZI, DOMENICO 1:26:43 1:26:32 4,07 VETERANO C PODISTICA VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
1047 11680 249 Cucarella Martinez, Oscar 1:26:43 1:26:17 4,07 VETERANO A #OCPT
1048 11271 250 Muñoz de la Espada Albi, David 1:26:43 1:25:38 4,07 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1049 15513 251 SANCHEZ ZAPICO, SERGIO 1:26:44 1:26:19 4,07 VETERANO A COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1050 388 208 Ibáñez Macia, Salvador 1:26:45 1:26:33 4,07 VETERANO B CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
1051 13369 120 FRANCO CAVALLER, JUAN ROBERTO 1:26:47 1:26:09 4,07 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1052 554 46 FELIS MONROS, VICENTE 1:26:48 1:26:30 4,07 VETERANO D CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
1053 8524 121 MARTI CUNQUERO, JOSE JAVIER 1:26:48 1:26:14 4,07 VETERANO C ERRE ARQUITECTURA
1054 11122 337 Aparisi López, Jaume Antoni 1:26:48 1:25:57 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1055 11491 11 GIMENO ALONSO, JOSE LEANDRO 1:26:49 1:26:18 4,07 VETERANO E Runner Zaragoza
1056 14532 338 Vicente Calvet, Jose 1:26:49 1:26:47 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
1057 15526 339 Gomez Gimenez, Adrian 1:26:50 1:26:38 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN MAPFRE TEAM ESTE
1058 1117 340 GONZÁLEZ YEBRA, HÉCTOR 1:26:50 1:26:08 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIAN
1059 11028 209 SAEZ GALDON, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:26:51 1:26:38 4,07 VETERANO B ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM
1060 461 252 Bifante Marcos, Jaume 1:26:52 1:26:24 4,07 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1061 15629 122 Sánchez Quesada, Antonio 1:26:54 1:26:27 4,07 VETERANO C URBAN RUNNERS
1062 11457 253 García Piera, Alejandro 1:26:54 1:25:57 4,07 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1063 8589 210 Fernandez Celemin, Alvaro 1:26:54 1:26:04 4,07 VETERANO B SENER
1064 8474 123 Agiato, Cosimo 1:26:55 1:26:07 4,07 VETERANO C G.S. CAT SPORT
1065 15546 47 Sendra Marquina, Jose 1:26:57 1:26:39 4,07 VETERANO D C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
1066 11342 341 Muriel martinez, seve 1:26:57 1:26:03 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN CD TRAILRUNNER STORE
1067 15636 342 Díaz Calvo, Arturo 1:26:58 1:26:07 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAINING REY
1068 8642 254 Fernández sanchez, Mario 1:26:58 1:26:19 4,07 VETERANO A 100%TEAM BENETUSSER
1069 443 124 ALBERO I SIMO, MIQUEL 1:26:58 1:26:33 4,07 VETERANO C C.D. ATZENETA
1070 8464 125 GARCIA ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL 1:26:58 1:26:37 4,07 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1071 552 343 Sanz Gimeno, Jose 1:26:59 1:26:37 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1072 997 344 MULERO BARBER, VICTOR MANUEL 1:26:59 1:26:31 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. VILAMARXANT
1073 9788 345 Alonso Cecilia, Carlos 1:26:59 1:26:57 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1074 1135 255 Pérez Codina, Carlos 1:26:59 1:25:56 4,07 VETERANO A IMPORTACO RUNNER
1075 8559 346 Mesa Barroso, Rubén 1:26:59 1:26:23 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN CORRESOLIDARIS
1076 346 126 piquer rosello, santiago 1:27:00 1:26:33 4,07 VETERANO C TAULAINS
1077 15612 256 GONZALEZ SALVADOR, DAVID 1:27:00 1:26:20 4,07 VETERANO A VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
1078 2957 257 LOPEZ GONZALO, JOSE JUAN 1:27:00 1:26:33 4,07 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1079 10118 347 Fasana, Lorenzo 1:27:01 1:25:50 4,07 SENIOR MASCULIN TEAM PASTURO
1080 14238 211 Ajana, Saiyd 1:27:02 1:26:10 4,08 VETERANO B MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL
1081 11501 212 SANCHEZ, ABEL 1:27:03 1:26:21 4,08 VETERANO B RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE
1082 11374 348 Segura Ortells, Juanjo 1:27:03 1:26:34 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN COBARDE’S TEAM
1083 11589 127 MOYANO ESPIN, FRANCISCO 1:27:04 1:26:30 4,08 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1084 13299 349 Belhattab Daoudi, Abd ellatif 1:27:04 1:27:04 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1085 8385 258 Gil fogue, Antonio 1:27:05 1:26:42 4,08 VETERANO A ROMPIENDO LIMITES
1086 157 350 ESPARCIA RUIZ, IGNACIO JOSÉ 1:27:06 1:26:58 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. ELS SITGES
1087 11442 213 Serrano Acero, Ignacio 1:27:07 1:26:08 4,08 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1088 1128 351 Delgado Graullera, Pablo 1:27:08 1:26:45 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1089 417 48 Lezcano Araque, Marino 1:27:09 1:26:35 4,08 VETERANO D REDOLAT TEAM
1090 560 214 Pertica, Roberto 1:27:10 1:27:01 4,08 VETERANO B DELTA SPEDIZIONI
1091 557 215 ZANOLETTI, SILVIO 1:27:11 1:26:51 4,08 VETERANO B TRAVELMARATHON
1092 11114 216 GIMENEZ GARCIA, XIMO 1:27:11 1:26:46 4,08 VETERANO B LA VESPA
1093 6714 3 GUERRERO GONZALEZ, MAYTE 1:27:12 1:27:12 4,08 VETERANA B C.A. SOLLANA
1094 1019 352 Flores Cabrerizo, Carlos 1:27:13 1:26:53 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1095 11445 353 Masserizzi, Marco 1:27:13 1:26:48 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN ASD RUNNER TRAINER
1096 468 354 Flores Cabrerizo, Nacho 1:27:13 1:26:54 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1097 8423 259 FERRER SUÑER, Francisco Miguel 1:27:14 1:26:58 4,08 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1098 487 49 MELIAN FARRAS, MANUEL 1:27:14 1:27:03 4,08 VETERANO D TRIYAIZA
1099 11401 217 Intxaurbe Otzerinjauregi, Jon 1:27:14 1:26:22 4,08 VETERANO B ATOAN JOKO ALAI
1100 16322 260 MoralesTamayo, Roberto 1:27:15 1:27:03 4,08 VETERANO A CLUB DE ATLETISMO ECA
1101 11653 355 Ojeda Piña, Melchor 1:27:16 1:26:17 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1102 476 128 Mas Villalonga, Pepe 1:27:16 1:27:01 4,08 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1103 11619 356 Reichert, David 1:27:17 1:26:45 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1104 11294 261 NAVARRETE, RAMON 1:27:17 1:26:42 4,08 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1105 1348 262 Lopez duran, Luis miguel 1:27:18 1:25:50 4,08 VETERANO A FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
1106 11453 263 Martinez Cocera, Sergio 1:27:18 1:26:50 4,08 VETERANO A CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
1107 776 357 BALBASTRE MORENO, SERGIO 1:27:18 1:26:41 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1108 469 358 Vilella Amorós, Cristian 1:27:19 1:26:51 4,08 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1109 11053 218 Font Vicente, Andres 1:27:19 1:26:55 4,08 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1110 8354 129 CARLES VALDES, VICENTE 1:27:19 1:26:58 4,08 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1111 11468 264 cabrera martinez, sebastià 1:27:20 1:26:15 4,08 VETERANO A C.A. BÈRNIA
1112 426 265 Pastor Ibañez, José Antonio 1:27:21 1:27:00 4,08 VETERANO A C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
1113 11093 29 SANCHEZ BELMONTE, AGUSTIN 1:27:21 1:27:10 4,08 PROMESA MASCULI ATLETAS RODENSES
1114 1218 359 CENNAMO, ROBERTO 1:27:23 1:26:35 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN PODISTICA " IL LAGHETTO"
1115 8560 266 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS 1:27:23 1:25:55 4,09 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1116 10949 267 Díaz Morán, Federico 1:27:23 1:27:06 4,09 VETERANO A 26MILLAS
1117 8893 360 Ortega García, Pablo 1:27:24 1:25:57 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1118 8610 130 Gutierrez Carnero, Jesus Pablo 1:27:24 1:26:42 4,09 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1119 925 219 GOMEZ GIL, DAVID 1:27:24 1:26:45 4,09 VETERANO B C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1120 8490 361 Munar, Francisco Antonio 1:27:25 1:25:42 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN VG RUNNING
1121 462 12 Di Pietro, Antonio 1:27:25 1:27:10 4,09 VETERANO E QT8 RUN
1122 11626 268 Soler Romero, Jose silverio 1:27:25 1:26:37 4,09 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1123 13958 220 Esteban Pitarch, Cristian 1:27:25 1:26:54 4,09 VETERANO B RUNNING MORO
1124 13605 50 Triviño Ramos, José María 1:27:26 1:25:43 4,09 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1125 8478 221 ROMERO CINTAS, JAVIER 1:27:26 1:26:43 4,09 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1126 415 362 FERRERES EDO, ALFONSO 1:27:27 1:27:11 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN SEGORSPORT-MPH TEAM
1127 11573 131 Chardi Torrent, Jaime 1:27:28 1:26:45 4,09 VETERANO C C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1128 861 269 Gaitàn Larrubia, Oliver 1:27:29 1:26:46 4,09 VETERANO A CORRECANSINOS
1129 12904 10 CLIMENT POZAS, IRIS 1:27:29 1:27:27 4,09 VETERANA A COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1130 638 222 Juan Torres, Vicente 1:27:29 1:27:18 4,09 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1131 11038 51 Escribano Alfaro, Miguel Angel 1:27:30 1:27:14 4,09 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1132 366 132 GABALDON DEFEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:27:31 1:27:14 4,09 VETERANO C C.A. QUART DE POBLET
1133 15725 363 Navarro Landete, Alejandro Matias 1:27:32 1:27:32 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1134 8591 133 AMABILE, ANTONIO 1:27:32 1:26:39 4,09 VETERANO C ASD ERMESANTONIANA
1135 888 223 Seara Valdés, Alejandro 1:27:32 1:27:05 4,09 VETERANO B FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
1136 1251 270 Urreizti Amonarraiz, Urko 1:27:33 1:26:55 4,09 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1137 16429 0 Corredor Sin Inscripción 1:27:33 1:27:19 4,09 INDEPENDIENTE
1138 747 271 García Román, Ibán 1:27:34 1:27:01 4,09 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1139 1298 364 Chinea Lemes, Aythami 1:27:35 1:26:52 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1140 11081 272 LOPEZ MURILLO, RAFAEL ANGEL 1:27:36 1:27:23 4,09 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1141 11064 365 DE GREGORIO DEL BURGO, RAUL 1:27:36 1:27:28 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1142 8662 366 Cucart navarro, Carlos 1:27:36 1:26:58 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. PUÇOL
1143 11637 367 Carrascosa Martín, Javier 1:27:37 1:27:05 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CAMPILLO
1144 8617 273 Thehos, Fabian 1:27:37 1:27:01 4,09 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1145 1158 52 Quispe, Pedro 1:27:37 1:27:37 4,09 VETERANO D C.A. CORAZON DE AMERICA
1146 11291 368 Folch Moscardó, Àngel 1:27:38 1:26:36 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1147 11281 369 Alcover Cuevas, Jonathan 1:27:38 1:27:14 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1148 1405 134 paños gómez, emilio ramón 1:27:39 1:26:59 4,09 VETERANO C URENATOS DEL INFIERNO
1149 10959 224 tamarit seresola, raul 1:27:40 1:27:11 4,09 VETERANO B DORSAL 19
1150 8553 274 Pérez Bosch, Pedro 1:27:40 1:27:16 4,09 VETERANO A ROMPIENDO LIMITES
1151 396 135 blanes catala, juanjo 1:27:40 1:27:10 4,09 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1152 964 53 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO 1:27:40 1:27:11 4,09 VETERANO D DORSAL 19
1153 512 30 BECERRA JIMENEZ, RAUL 1:27:41 1:27:28 4,09 PROMESA MASCULI C.A. CRIPTANA
1154 10903 275 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO 1:27:41 1:27:12 4,09 VETERANO A DORSAL 19
1155 13871 54 campo fort, alfredo 1:27:41 1:27:31 4,09 VETERANO D COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1156 1499 136 carrasco cebrian, José miguel 1:27:42 1:27:02 4,09 VETERANO C GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1157 11110 370 TORCHIA, FIORINO 1:27:42 1:27:35 4,09 SENIOR MASCULIN HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO
1158 1018 276 Pavia Merin, Jesus Amor 1:27:43 1:26:39 4,09 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1159 479 225 carrizo gonzalez, luis 1:27:43 1:27:25 4,09 VETERANO B CD PLAYAS DE MARBELLA
1160 11056 226 Carañana Mollá, Jaime 1:27:44 1:27:33 4,10 VETERANO B GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
1161 11231 371 atienzar, francisco javier 1:27:44 1:27:11 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. INER-DECAIL
1162 1305 55 SERVER COSTA, FEDERICO JOSE 1:27:44 1:27:28 4,10 VETERANO D DORSAL 19
1163 8663 13 Luque Bermúdez, Jose 1:27:44 1:27:05 4,10 VETERANO E CORRECAMINOS DE MARTOS
1164 15554 227 GARCIA ATANCE, ALVARO 1:27:45 1:27:15 4,10 VETERANO B C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1165 446 228 MODESTO ALAPONT, LUIS 1:27:45 1:27:22 4,10 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1166 1585 229 Muñoz Alegre, Raúl 1:27:46 1:27:08 4,10 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1167 11652 230 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO 1:27:46 1:26:55 4,10 VETERANO B VAZQUEZ TEAM
1168 11655 372 Andreu piles, Miguel angel 1:27:47 1:27:12 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
1169 725 231 Furió Bayona, Jose Luis 1:27:47 1:27:11 4,10 VETERANO B RUNNERS DE L´HORTA
1170 1422 56 Perez, Francisco 1:27:48 1:27:23 4,10 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1171 738 14 BOUDAOUD, MO 1:27:49 1:27:28 4,10 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
1172 4643 373 VIRGILI ESPADA, JULIAN 1:27:52 1:26:56 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. MINGLANILLA
1173 11627 374 Gómez Martínez, Ismael 1:27:53 1:27:00 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN BETRAINING ACTIVA CLUB
1174 8580 375 Ciocca, Alessandro 1:27:53 1:27:02 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA
1175 8412 376 Banacloche López, Héctor 1:27:53 1:27:41 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1176 362 57 Juan Carrion, Enrique 1:27:53 1:27:42 4,10 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1177 639 137 Olmos Perello, Juan Jose 1:27:54 1:27:39 4,10 VETERANO C ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1178 11403 138 ORTEGA PERUJO, VICENTE 1:27:54 1:27:04 4,10 VETERANO C TEAM 3FDC
1179 8631 232 Albiol Anadón, José Manuel 1:27:55 1:27:01 4,10 VETERANO B VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
1180 827 233 Torres Navarro, Alejandro 1:27:56 1:26:57 4,10 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1181 11400 234 Medina Castañeda, Jorge 1:27:56 1:27:45 4,10 VETERANO B CLUB CORREDORES
1182 10068 139 MUÑOZ TEROL, JOSE MANUEL 1:27:56 1:27:45 4,10 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1183 15548 140 Galiana Barceló, Joan 1:27:57 1:27:33 4,10 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1184 11127 141 Hoel, Kristian 1:27:58 1:27:37 4,10 VETERANO C KLP
1185 495 235 JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE 1:27:58 1:27:38 4,10 VETERANO B C.A. RAFEL
1186 872 277 Madrid Rodriguez, Abraham 1:27:59 1:27:08 4,10 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1187 1192 142 Tamayo Luengo, Lucas 1:28:00 1:27:25 4,10 VETERANO C C.A. CUARTE
1188 15654 143 LINARES BOSCH, JOSE JULIAN 1:28:00 1:26:44 4,10 VETERANO C VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1189 16435 15 Pacchiotti, Cristiano 1:28:01 1:27:17 4,10 VETERANO E ATLETICA SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS
1190 1293 377 Esteve Adell, Iván 1:28:02 1:27:16 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1191 11700 378 Perez Castro, Luis 1:28:03 1:27:20 4,10 SENIOR MASCULIN RETIRO RUNNERS 3.0
1192 11289 236 da Silva Crego, Juan 1:28:03 1:26:45 4,10 VETERANO B SUNDAY RUNNERS
1193 1292 278 García Fernández, Juan Luis 1:28:03 1:27:19 4,10 VETERANO A LA TAPIA MADRID
1194 1389 144 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL 1:28:05 1:26:49 4,11 VETERANO C C.A. ALCASSER
1195 614 58 QUEROL CARCELLER, SANTI 1:28:05 1:27:51 4,11 VETERANO D RUNATOR RUNNING CLUB VALENCIA
1196 8010 379 Romero Aporta, Samuel 1:28:05 1:27:24 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
1197 11132 59 Costa-Jussà Bordas, Federico 1:28:05 1:27:34 4,11 VETERANO D C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1198 11436 60 PEREZ ANDREU, JULIO 1:28:06 1:27:15 4,11 VETERANO D TEAM 3FDC
1199 1159 61 Ronda Soriano, Santiago 1:28:06 1:26:54 4,11 VETERANO D C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1200 10831 380 NAVARRO SAAVEDRA, ALBERT 1:28:06 1:27:59 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN LA VESPA
1201 1034 381 GRILLES IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL JOSÉ 1:28:06 1:27:28 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN RANNING CLUB
1202 2059 382 Sánchez Pedregosa, Jesús 1:28:06 1:27:27 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN SANUS VITAE
1203 1522 279 Hernandez Sancho, Guillermo 1:28:07 1:27:04 4,11 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1204 11186 11 Peña Lantaron, Noemí 1:28:07 1:26:53 4,11 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
1205 11116 237 SANCHIS ESCRIBA, JUAN 1:28:08 1:27:06 4,11 VETERANO B C.A.E.M
1206 8401 383 MORILLAS DOCON, MANUEL 1:28:09 1:27:39 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. GENOVES
1207 1526 280 Caballero Sánchez, Francisco 1:28:09 1:27:06 4,11 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1208 6022 8 Fernandez Perez, Jaime 1:28:09 1:28:01 4,11 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1209 633 62 Albaladejo, Joanjo 1:28:10 1:27:40 4,11 VETERANO D BIKILA GIRONA
1210 1374 238 Oltra Canet, Diego 1:28:10 1:27:54 4,11 VETERANO B C.A. CARCAIXENT
1211 15599 239 SAN ESTEBAN LAMA, RAMÓN 1:28:11 1:27:26 4,11 VETERANO B VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1212 11494 240 SORIANO UBEDA, SERGI 1:28:11 1:27:35 4,11 VETERANO B TRIELCHE
1213 2849 384 vigueras saez, antonio 1:28:12 1:26:45 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN CORREBIRRAS
1214 10948 145 riccardi, omar 1:28:12 1:27:51 4,11 VETERANO C ATLETICA VALPELLICE
1215 990 385 Zanski, Ryan 1:28:13 1:27:21 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1216 11488 386 Botella Aguado, Ivan 1:28:13 1:27:16 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1217 981 241 GONZÁLEZ APARICIO, TONI 1:28:13 1:27:46 4,11 VETERANO B UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
1218 393 387 Pamplona Cubel, Gonzalo 1:28:14 1:27:50 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1219 1244 388 Chamon Folgado, Carlos 1:28:14 1:27:21 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1220 11305 146 Pérez Payno, Nacho 1:28:15 1:27:38 4,11 VETERANO C C.A. CORRELIANA
1221 1344 242 Albiach, Aitor 1:28:15 1:27:29 4,11 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
1222 386 389 Flores Gomez, Adolfo 1:28:15 1:28:03 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1223 11130 281 PALACIOS GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:28:15 1:28:01 4,11 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1224 1373 147 RAMÓN FERRANDIS, ANTONIO 1:28:16 1:27:35 4,11 VETERANO C C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
1225 1831 29 Luján Julve, Alicia 1:28:16 1:27:58 4,11 SENIOR FEMENI REDOLAT TEAM
1226 612 282 Campos Martínez, Javier 1:28:17 1:27:55 4,11 VETERANO A TRIDIMONIS
1227 10980 390 Calero soler, Victor 1:28:17 1:27:55 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1228 11377 16 Ruiloba Sordo, Francisco Javier 1:28:18 1:27:04 4,11 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
1229 10884 148 MAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 1:28:18 1:28:11 4,11 VETERANO C COBARDE’S TEAM
1230 11295 283 San Juan Cerdá, Alejandro 1:28:18 1:26:58 4,11 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1231 11089 243 MAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEPE 1:28:18 1:28:10 4,11 VETERANO B COBARDE’S TEAM
1232 15515 391 MORILLAS GARCIA, ARTURO 1:28:18 1:27:56 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN SUSODELAFUENTE
1233 1216 284 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ALBERTO 1:28:20 1:27:06 4,11 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1234 14149 149 garcia guillem, jose ramon 1:28:20 1:27:57 4,11 VETERANO C PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
1235 1496 392 PEREZ BAURE, ROBERTO 1:28:21 1:27:24 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1236 1488 244 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, ANGEL 1:28:21 1:27:35 4,11 VETERANO B C.M. DESERT AMUNT
1237 8495 245 abdelhamid, nor-dine 1:28:21 1:27:59 4,11 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1238 790 393 Jimenez Quizhpe, LENIN 1:28:21 1:27:55 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E. SOM MORATALLA
1239 11671 246 bellver navarro, jose 1:28:21 1:27:36 4,11 VETERANO B C.E. POBLA
1240 1154 31 Primo Genís, Nacho 1:28:22 1:27:37 4,11 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1241 684 30 CANUT DELGADO, LAIA 1:28:22 1:27:15 4,11 SENIOR FEMENI TRIENJOY TEM
1242 11357 285 Villar cremades, Jose 1:28:24 1:27:50 4,11 VETERANO A BOYER TRIATLON
1243 11232 247 MEDINA Coronado, Marcos 1:28:24 1:27:24 4,11 VETERANO B RUNNERS CALIMOCHO
1244 13400 9 Freixinos salmeron, Antonio 1:28:24 1:28:23 4,11 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1245 11599 248 BELLVER TORMO, JOSE MIGUEL 1:28:24 1:27:24 4,11 VETERANO B C.A. L´OLLERIA
1246 8548 286 Silvestre soria, Jesús 1:28:25 1:27:53 4,11 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1247 11135 249 Martinez Navarro, Raúl 1:28:25 1:28:06 4,11 VETERANO B TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1248 11125 250 Moret Fort, Mario 1:28:25 1:28:06 4,11 VETERANO B TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1249 15578 394 ESCRIG FULLERA, TONI 1:28:25 1:27:45 4,11 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLON CASTELLON
1250 970 287 Sánchez Alba, Juan Ramón 1:28:26 1:27:41 4,12 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1251 2528 150 ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER 1:28:26 1:27:32 4,12 VETERANO C C.D. SATSE ALICANTE
1252 1271 151 Avanzato, Amedeo 1:28:26 1:27:55 4,12 VETERANO C A.S.D. RINCORRO
1253 9680 395 Ariza Trujillo, Ruben 1:28:27 1:28:27 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. AXARLON
1254 8599 396 Benelli, Paolo 1:28:27 1:27:35 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1255 13261 2 TEZZA COURTEAU, MARCELO 1:28:27 1:28:27 4,12 VETERANO F INDEPENDIENTE
1256 11534 288 GIL ESTEBAN, JORGE 1:28:28 1:28:02 4,12 VETERANO A C.A. UTIEL
1257 11477 251 Biskup, Lukasz 1:28:28 1:27:40 4,12 VETERANO B POLONIA SRODA
1258 11378 17 Fernández López, José Luis 1:28:28 1:27:14 4,12 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
1259 5730 397 Valero Lloría, Marcos 1:28:29 1:28:28 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1260 477 398 CIVERA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL 1:28:29 1:27:56 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
1261 867 289 Palazón Martínez, Carlos 1:28:29 1:27:27 4,12 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1262 11446 152 Andreu Hernandez, Jorge 1:28:29 1:27:55 4,12 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
1263 15651 63 LLUCH CRESPO, XAVI 1:28:30 1:27:43 4,12 VETERANO D C.D. METAESPORT
1264 15648 290 Comeche ramos, Ruben 1:28:30 1:27:23 4,12 VETERANO A SABÍA VITAE
1265 12571 291 Bayona Adam, Robert 1:28:30 1:27:22 4,12 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1266 11483 252 Martínez Penadés, Diego 1:28:30 1:27:26 4,12 VETERANO B DOLOMINGAS TEAM
1267 13421 399 ARANDIGA PERALES, CAMILO 1:28:30 1:28:30 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1268 12737 31 SANTOS MIÑANA, SARA 1:28:30 1:28:29 4,12 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
1269 8452 400 GARCIA-MOLINA CANOVAS, JOSE LUIS 1:28:31 1:27:44 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES
1270 11124 64 SAYAS GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:28:31 1:28:09 4,12 VETERANO D SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
1271 337 4 BUERO MARTINEZ, ANA LAURA 1:28:31 1:28:10 4,12 VETERANA B SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
1272 455 153 García Silva, Antonio 1:28:32 1:27:59 4,12 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1273 11103 154 VERDE MAS, MANOLO 1:28:32 1:28:01 4,12 VETERANO C C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1274 12027 401 perez pujalte, hugo 1:28:32 1:27:54 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN COFRENTES
1275 971 155 Merlos Peña, Joaquín 1:28:32 1:28:03 4,12 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1276 11214 253 Fernández cambron, Juan manuel 1:28:32 1:27:39 4,12 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1277 11082 254 Rilo Mira, Guillermo 1:28:32 1:28:04 4,12 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1278 16335 292 LAGUNA GÓMEZ, CARLOS 1:28:33 1:27:41 4,12 VETERANO A TRAINING REY
1279 520 18 CAÑELLAS PALOU, SEBASTIAN 1:28:33 1:28:17 4,12 VETERANO E ES PEDAL
1280 11607 156 BORDERA RODES, JOSE LUIS 1:28:33 1:27:54 4,12 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1281 496 255 Parras, Miguel 1:28:35 1:28:05 4,12 VETERANO B ADIDAS RUNNERS
1282 658 32 Abenza Barberá, Pau 1:28:35 1:28:11 4,12 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1283 454 402 sanchis sempere, vicent 1:28:35 1:28:21 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN TIRA TU DAVANT
1284 1530 256 Sanchis Bordera, Javier 1:28:36 1:27:27 4,12 VETERANO B C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1285 11120 293 Bel MÍnguez, Julio 1:28:36 1:28:06 4,12 VETERANO A C.A. SALTAMONTES
1286 11575 157 LLETI RIPOLL, ENRIC 1:28:37 1:27:43 4,12 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1287 421 158 Alonso Mediodía, Óscar 1:28:37 1:28:09 4,12 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1288 1195 403 Sanchez Albertos, Javier 1:28:37 1:27:25 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1289 8570 294 Corregidor Gonzalez, Luis 1:28:37 1:27:30 4,12 VETERANO A C.D. OROPESA CORRE
1290 11520 404 CARDENAS TERAN, JAVIER 1:28:38 1:28:26 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1291 11005 295 MIGUEL CLARES, RAUL 1:28:39 1:28:05 4,12 VETERANO A TRIELCHE
1292 16091 296 BARRILERO DÍAZ PINTO, JUAN CARLOS 1:28:39 1:28:30 4,12 VETERANO A TRIATLÓN TRIKANALLAS
1293 1021 10 mases martinez, carlos 1:28:40 1:28:09 4,12 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1294 11004 257 CALERO MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:28:40 1:28:07 4,12 VETERANO B TRIELCHE
1295 1212 405 Serra, Diego Maria 1:28:40 1:27:38 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1296 735 406 Salvador Ballester, Javier 1:28:40 1:28:00 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1297 11123 258 ANDRÉS BELLO, JAVIER 1:28:42 1:28:11 4,12 VETERANO B C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1298 11265 259 Terrones lopez, Toni 1:28:43 1:27:36 4,12 VETERANO B BURJARUNNERS
1299 1484 159 ALONSO BALLESTER, ENRIQUE 1:28:44 1:28:00 4,12 VETERANO C LLUITA
1300 16397 407 Rojas, Felipe 1:28:45 1:27:46 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1301 11324 65 Pozo Hermosilla, Carlos 1:28:45 1:27:43 4,12 VETERANO D CLIMATURIA
1302 529 260 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, EMILIO 1:28:46 1:28:26 4,12 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1303 4593 297 Pastor Jordá, Isidro 1:28:46 1:28:26 4,12 VETERANO A LA CAIRA
1304 15534 408 Oheler Salinas, Rodrigo 1:28:46 1:28:34 4,12 SENIOR MASCULIN RUN4AS
1305 8457 160 Cavalli, Alessandro 1:28:47 1:28:19 4,13 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1306 823 261 GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCAR 1:28:48 1:28:00 4,13 VETERANO B COMMUNITY RUN
1307 15542 262 Vico Fernández, Rafael 1:28:48 1:28:31 4,13 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1308 1539 66 MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN 1:28:48 1:27:50 4,13 VETERANO D C.A. FIGUERES - CAF RUNNERS
1309 363 298 Trujillo Seguí, Toni 1:28:48 1:28:27 4,13 VETERANO A C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
1310 10945 161 PATERNO, ANDREA CATENO 1:28:48 1:28:34 4,13 VETERANO C TERRAMIA
1311 11533 67 PEREZ PEÑA, JOSE GABRIEL 1:28:48 1:27:55 4,13 VETERANO D S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1312 836 409 Moreno Marco, Manuel 1:28:49 1:27:35 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1313 935 410 Checa Barbera, Abrahan 1:28:49 1:27:39 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1314 15659 411 Tarin Cases, Isaac 1:28:49 1:28:06 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1315 422 299 Asensio Lopez, Jose Enrique 1:28:49 1:28:32 4,13 VETERANO A ENJOY UP
1316 12884 32 Lazaro Pons, Lorena 1:28:49 1:28:32 4,13 SENIOR FEMENI COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1317 11397 162 Vidal Belda, Oscar 1:28:50 1:27:54 4,13 VETERANO C TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT
1318 11630 3 diaz de los reyes, Vicente Marcos 1:28:50 1:28:17 4,13 VETERANO F INDEPENDIENTE
1319 12324 300 RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE 1:28:51 1:28:27 4,13 VETERANO A ONCE VALENCIA
1320 14027 263 ROIG FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL 1:28:51 1:28:27 4,13 VETERANO B ONCE VALENCIA
1321 1550 264 Santos Carbonera, Josep 1:28:51 1:28:23 4,13 VETERANO B CAF RUNNERS
1322 1172 301 Díaz Soria, Jonatan 1:28:52 1:28:02 4,13 VETERANO A KM@KM ELCHE
1323 16463 33 BANAOUR, MOHAMED 1:28:52 1:28:52 4,13 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1324 1378 302 De Haro Pastor, David 1:28:52 1:28:36 4,13 VETERANO A AÑARES RIOJA
1325 1071 68 PLA GIMENEZ, NICOLAS 1:28:52 1:28:04 4,13 VETERANO D S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1326 1419 303 CARBONELL PERIS, DIEGO 1:28:53 1:28:14 4,13 VETERANO A FONDISTAS DE SILLA
1327 591 163 Gourinda, Abdelali 1:28:53 1:28:31 4,13 VETERANO C CMM
1328 1087 164 GARCIA GARCIA, TOMAS 1:28:54 1:27:42 4,13 VETERANO C TRIATLON ALBACETE
1329 8398 412 Bonasera, Daniele 1:28:54 1:28:35 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN N.A. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1330 15528 413 Ros Gorrochategui, Ignacio 1:28:54 1:28:36 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN ENJOY UP
1331 1313 414 Shapovalov, Aleksei 1:28:55 1:28:05 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN I LOVE SUPERSPORT
1332 11049 265 romero mansilla, ramon 1:28:55 1:28:26 4,13 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1333 11206 5 Carbo sergrelles, Marta 1:28:56 1:27:59 4,13 VETERANA B C.A. MONTAVERNER
1334 15575 415 Aguilar Tatay, Jose 1:28:57 1:27:55 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1335 8408 304 RODRIGUEZ FORTES, MIGUEL 1:28:58 1:28:30 4,13 VETERANO A C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1336 822 305 Valdivieso Garriga, Javier 1:28:58 1:28:21 4,13 VETERANO A C.E. POBLA
1337 1121 165 Carrion Carrion, Miguel Angel 1:28:58 1:28:14 4,13 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1338 9476 416 Gutierrez Alvarez, Miguel Angel 1:28:58 1:27:54 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1339 11641 266 Loyarte Salazar, Daniel 1:28:59 1:28:18 4,13 VETERANO B UBE/CASTELLON
1340 1001 306 GINER MARTINEZ, CARLOS 1:29:00 1:28:26 4,13 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
1341 1007 307 Moreno Zafra, Agustín 1:29:00 1:27:52 4,13 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
1342 1328 166 Nieva Torrejon, Nacho 1:29:00 1:28:26 4,13 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
1343 1180 267 molitierno, alberto 1:29:00 1:28:36 4,13 VETERANO B RUN L.A.B.
1344 1201 167 Pérez Martínez, José Luis 1:29:01 1:28:14 4,13 VETERANO C C.D. METAESPORT
1345 1385 417 Solony, Michal 1:29:01 1:28:16 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN EL PAJARITO ESPANOL
1346 8512 34 Martinez Fernández, Alvaro 1:29:01 1:27:57 4,13 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1347 8476 69 POLLASTRI, MASSIMO 1:29:01 1:28:44 4,13 VETERANO D CIRCOLO MINERVA A.S.D.
1348 13829 268 Ruano Estévez, David 1:29:01 1:28:42 4,13 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1349 8664 168 Cabedo Lozano, Antonio 1:29:03 1:28:22 4,13 VETERANO C VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
1350 15665 308 GREUS I GIRONA, MARCOS 1:29:04 1:28:49 4,13 VETERANO A 365RIDER
1351 1175 169 GARCIA SEVILLA, JOSE TOMAS 1:29:04 1:27:53 4,13 VETERANO C C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1352 2440 309 Lozano Cisneros, Rubén 1:29:05 1:27:11 4,13 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1353 743 310 Albero Sancho, JOSEP 1:29:05 1:28:19 4,13 VETERANO A C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1354 1596 269 Atienzar Corvillo, Pedro 1:29:05 1:28:19 4,13 VETERANO B C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1355 464 418 García Vázquez, Víctor 1:29:06 1:28:45 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN C.C. A PEU PLA
1356 11906 270 ESCOBAR MARTIN, JONATHAN DAVID 1:29:06 1:28:08 4,13 VETERANO B CAF RUNNERS
1357 563 311 YESTE CALVO, DAVID 1:29:06 1:28:48 4,13 VETERANO A C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1358 1536 312 Colomer Tallada, Jordi 1:29:06 1:28:08 4,13 VETERANO A CAF RUNNERS
1359 11253 313 Diaz Martínez, Moisés 1:29:07 1:28:33 4,13 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1360 1209 419 ARENERE MENDOZA, Julio 1:29:08 1:28:26 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN FARTLECK SPORT
1361 1471 420 Sánchez Alfaro, Juan Antonio 1:29:08 1:28:13 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. POZOCAÑADA
1362 8623 421 Moyano Carrasquilla, Pepe 1:29:08 1:28:34 4,13 SENIOR MASCULIN CD TRIVILA
1363 870 70 RABADÁN HORCAJADA, RAMÓN 1:29:09 1:28:33 4,14 VETERANO D BENI-CORRE POC A POC
1364 1391 271 TARAZONA JOREG, CARLES 1:29:09 1:28:40 4,14 VETERANO B SOM PASSATGE
1365 659 314 NAVARRO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:29:09 1:28:53 4,14 VETERANO A S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1366 6014 422 Delgado Montilla, David 1:29:10 1:28:28 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1367 11023 19 VILA GARCIA, MANUEL 1:29:10 1:28:56 4,14 VETERANO E C.D. METAESPORT
1368 8655 315 ROMERO, JORDI 1:29:11 1:27:41 4,14 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1369 15613 272 Gonzálo Vicente, Israel 1:29:11 1:28:41 4,14 VETERANO B SOM PASSATGE
1370 13828 423 SANCHEZ AMORIN, LUIS 1:29:11 1:28:52 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1371 10905 273 ROVIRA LILLO, MARIO 1:29:12 1:28:38 4,14 VETERANO B SOM PASSATGE
1372 11261 274 ARRIBALZAGA GONZALEZ, IÑIGO 1:29:12 1:28:37 4,14 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1373 360 275 Cortés Tovar, Daniel 1:29:13 1:28:52 4,14 VETERANO B C.A. CHESTE
1374 629 316 AMBROSELLI, MARCO 1:29:14 1:28:52 4,14 VETERANO A ASD RUNNER TRAINER
1375 11171 424 Rocher fernandez, Roberto 1:29:14 1:29:02 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAINING PLANET
1376 1379 170 ALVAREZ RUIZ, PEDRO 1:29:15 1:28:28 4,14 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1377 11493 276 GOMEZ MILLAN, RAFA 1:29:15 1:28:00 4,14 VETERANO B TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1378 973 317 VELAZQUEZ OLMOS, JOSE MANUEL 1:29:16 1:28:25 4,14 VETERANO A LA CAIRA
1379 8502 318 BARBOSA JIMÉNEZ, EDUARDO 1:29:16 1:28:15 4,14 VETERANO A TERUEL PARQUE
1380 1331 171 GIMÉNEZ VALERO, JESÚS 1:29:16 1:28:15 4,14 VETERANO C TERUEL PARQUE
1381 8481 20 Brozzi, Alessandro 1:29:16 1:28:59 4,14 VETERANO E CIRCOLO MINERVA A.S.D.
1382 3107 319 Aguado March, Jorge 1:29:17 1:28:19 4,14 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1383 11582 320 Cozar Toran, Pedro 1:29:17 1:28:25 4,14 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
1384 1130 277 CUBILLOS GUILLEM, OSCAR 1:29:17 1:28:23 4,14 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1385 8647 425 Pérez Rabadán, Remigio 1:29:18 1:28:33 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN PLAYFITNESS SPORTS CLUB
1386 1372 321 Zanotti, Giuseppe 1:29:18 1:28:39 4,14 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1387 610 278 Bello Rubert, Alejandro 1:29:18 1:28:51 4,14 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1388 599 322 Espi belda, Ismael 1:29:18 1:28:21 4,14 VETERANO A C.A. BENISSODA
1389 11238 279 Bonilla Cantos, Carlos 1:29:18 1:28:43 4,14 VETERANO B C.A. RAFEL
1390 8458 426 BERLANGA GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:29:18 1:28:26 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1391 11562 323 soler barbera, Raul 1:29:19 1:28:43 4,14 VETERANO A C.A. L´ALCUDIA
1392 1103 427 Vila Garcia, Javi 1:29:19 1:28:42 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN Casa Rural La Montaña
1393 11195 33 GARCIA RUBIO, NAZARETH 1:29:19 1:28:49 4,14 SENIOR FEMENI FRONTALRUNNERS
1394 11212 34 Harris, Olivia 1:29:20 1:28:54 4,14 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
1395 8545 324 Ramos lopez, Francisco 1:29:20 1:28:52 4,14 VETERANO A CORREMON TRAIL
1396 347 325 Molina Camarasa, Luis 1:29:20 1:28:52 4,14 VETERANO A TRIVU
1397 11709 326 Casanova Juanes, Àlvaro 1:29:21 1:28:41 4,14 VETERANO A C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
1398 1485 71 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP 1:29:21 1:28:38 4,14 VETERANO D GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
1399 11329 72 SANTATECLA MORENO, JUAN OCTAVIO 1:29:21 1:28:20 4,14 VETERANO D COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1400 11651 327 Giménez Malberti, Eduardo 1:29:21 1:28:42 4,14 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1401 1546 280 Romero Adalid, Pedro 1:29:21 1:28:33 4,14 VETERANO B C.E. TRENKACAMES
1402 8549 281 Vidal Tormo, Mario 1:29:22 1:28:46 4,14 VETERANO B TRAINING REY
1403 8687 428 Puchades Comino, Toni 1:29:22 1:28:47 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1404 4247 35 Martinez Briz, Jesús Pascual 1:29:22 1:29:22 4,14 PROMESA MASCULI ASGIM
1405 11264 172 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, CARLOS 1:29:23 1:28:47 4,14 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1406 8649 36 Rubio Muñoz, Carlos 1:29:23 1:28:42 4,14 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1407 1044 173 GOZALBO BELTRAN, IGNASI 1:29:23 1:28:22 4,14 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1408 8957 429 STOIAN, ADAMITA IOSIF 1:29:23 1:27:51 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
1409 11267 430 PILES MARTIN, SALVA 1:29:23 1:28:37 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
1410 10939 1 ABALOS ALVAREZ, MARIA MERCEDES 1:29:23 1:29:11 4,14 VETERANA D C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1411 8492 431 DEOGRACIA JIMENEZ, CESAREO 1:29:23 1:28:49 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN UNICAJA
1412 11495 282 guijarro castillo, sergio 1:29:24 1:28:23 4,14 VETERANO B C.E. POBLA
1413 1152 174 Garcia Beneyto, Cesar 1:29:24 1:28:57 4,14 VETERANO C C.A. EL FARO
1414 11588 328 Moya Cano, Jose Miguel 1:29:24 1:28:49 4,14 VETERANO A C.D. EL TROTE GORRINERO
1415 621 329 REDOLAT CONTRERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:29:24 1:28:51 4,14 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
1416 12197 283 CORONA, ADRIANO 1:29:25 1:28:42 4,14 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1417 11484 432 CASES GRACIA, ALVARO JOSE 1:29:26 1:28:59 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1418 1100 175 ELGHAZLANI, Mickael 1:29:26 1:29:01 4,14 VETERANO C RAC
1419 8680 176 PLA FEMENIA, FÉLIX 1:29:26 1:28:08 4,14 VETERANO C LES ARCAETES
1420 11701 433 Carretero Santos, José Antonio 1:29:27 1:28:06 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1421 949 73 Castell Ramon, Emilio 1:29:27 1:28:36 4,14 VETERANO D TEAM 3FDC
1422 15650 434 Infante Garijo, Diego 1:29:27 1:27:46 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1423 1329 284 BELENGUER VITON, JOSE VICENTE 1:29:27 1:28:18 4,14 VETERANO B C.C. LA RABOSA
1424 8609 285 cirillo, donatello 1:29:28 1:28:57 4,14 VETERANO B ARS- AMATORI RUNNING SELE
1425 8515 177 Ruiz Martínez, José Antonio 1:29:28 1:28:38 4,14 VETERANO C KM@KM ELCHE
1426 1506 435 Sapiña Jover, Alfonso 1:29:28 1:28:36 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN CORRETOT
1427 813 286 Sahuquillo Ortiz, Carlos 1:29:29 1:28:47 4,14 VETERANO B C.A. GALAPAGOS
1428 11358 330 Morant Navarrete, Carlos 1:29:29 1:28:58 4,14 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1429 1278 287 Cano García, Bernardo 1:29:29 1:28:34 4,14 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1430 8596 436 Kedzior, Pawel 1:29:29 1:28:52 4,14 SENIOR MASCULIN #SOBASTEAM
1431 15520 331 Arévalo Galván, Chema 1:29:29 1:29:05 4,14 VETERANO A C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1432 4942 288 García Mollá, Rafael 1:29:30 1:29:00 4,15 VETERANO B SOM PASSATGE
1433 8406 178 PESCADOR MARCO, JOSE LUIS 1:29:30 1:29:12 4,15 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1434 791 332 Chirivella Gonzalez, Victor 1:29:30 1:28:38 4,15 VETERANO A VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA
1435 1591 289 MUÑOZ ALEGRE, RAFAEL 1:29:30 1:28:24 4,15 VETERANO B TORTAJADA RUNNERS
1436 15564 290 Cook, Jason 1:29:30 1:28:38 4,15 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1437 630 437 BRIDESON, ROBERT 1:29:31 1:29:10 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN ASD RUNNER TRAINER
1438 11420 333 Botet Ciborro, Salvador 1:29:31 1:28:54 4,15 VETERANO A TRIATLO SUECA
1439 2206 438 Fernández Coello, Víctor 1:29:31 1:28:32 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1440 4903 291 PEREZ TORRES, VICENTE 1:29:31 1:29:16 4,15 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1441 11322 439 García Cuesta, Pablo 1:29:32 1:28:19 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1442 857 334 Navarro Batet, Juan Pablo 1:29:32 1:28:53 4,15 VETERANO A RANNING CLUB
1443 13811 335 Martín-Albo Serrano, Jose Antonio 1:29:32 1:29:32 4,15 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1444 672 336 Simón García de Mora, Ángel 1:29:32 1:29:17 4,15 VETERANO A C.A. LOS TROTONES
1445 8682 440 Bernabeu Peña, Jonatan 1:29:33 1:28:54 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1446 11632 292 Carreño Perez, Pedro 1:29:33 1:28:36 4,15 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1447 11338 337 Cuadrado Gómez, Isidro 1:29:33 1:28:28 4,15 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1448 887 338 Muñoz Nebot, Carlos 1:29:34 1:28:41 4,15 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1449 15607 441 JIMENEZ QUIZHPE, OLGER 1:29:35 1:29:10 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1450 13409 293 Brera, Mauro 1:29:35 1:29:30 4,15 VETERANO B GSA VALSESIA
1451 11096 339 Descals Gilabert, Manu 1:29:35 1:29:22 4,15 VETERANO A C.A. GENOVES
1452 8634 340 TALAMANTES SORNICHERO, VICTOR M 1:29:35 1:28:41 4,15 VETERANO A VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
1453 15531 442 PALOMARES PEREZ, VICTOR 1:29:36 1:29:21 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN CAIXABANK
1454 11209 2 OLASO ESPESO, MARI CARMEN 1:29:37 1:29:22 4,15 VETERANA D INDEPENDIENTE
1455 11162 21 RODRIGUEZ RUJULA, EMILIO 1:29:37 1:29:21 4,15 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
1456 525 179 Piazza, Angelo 1:29:37 1:29:25 4,15 VETERANO C ALPAGO TORNADO RUN
1457 1235 180 GAROFALO, LIBORIO 1:29:37 1:28:56 4,15 VETERANO C SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY
1458 1080 181 Martin Garcia, Rufino Alberto 1:29:37 1:29:07 4,15 VETERANO C SOM PASSATGE
1459 8503 182 toaldo, gian paolo 1:29:37 1:29:08 4,15 VETERANO C DELTA SPEDIZIONI
1460 8594 341 Twardochleb, Michal 1:29:37 1:28:49 4,15 VETERANO A RUNCARD
1461 8451 183 Diaz-Alejo Gómez, Ignacio 1:29:38 1:28:47 4,15 VETERANO C C.A. CANET
1462 1351 443 Gascó Lluch, Andrés 1:29:38 1:28:31 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1463 1343 74 Sanz Lopez, JUAN MARTIN 1:29:39 1:29:10 4,15 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1464 8473 184 Paoletti, Fabio 1:29:39 1:29:28 4,15 VETERANO C ASD PODISTICA POMEZIA
1465 1213 294 Unida, Marcantonio 1:29:39 1:28:56 4,15 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1466 8377 444 Plaza Bautista, Roberto 1:29:39 1:29:16 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN CALCHER RUNNING TEAM
1467 15576 342 GUTIÉRREZ CIFUENTES, CRISTIAN 1:29:39 1:28:58 4,15 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1468 1238 445 Gonzalez Marimon, Santiago 1:29:40 1:28:50 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1469 1205 1 Hubert, Weber 1:29:40 1:29:05 4,15 VETERANO G LG WELFEN
1470 451 343 CALATAYUD SANCHEZ, VICENTE 1:29:41 1:29:11 4,15 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1471 11068 185 Amatucci, Ezio 1:29:41 1:29:32 4,15 VETERANO C AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
1472 1368 295 TARI SOROLLA, ANTONIO 1:29:41 1:29:05 4,15 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1473 1040 75 FERKIOUI, Ali 1:29:41 1:29:16 4,15 VETERANO D AVS
1474 11665 186 Nieto Conesa, Victor 1:29:42 1:28:30 4,15 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1475 384 296 Tormo Ferrándiz, Sergi 1:29:43 1:29:19 4,15 VETERANO B C.D. GALENOS
1476 1311 446 Lopez cholbi, Julian 1:29:43 1:29:00 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL
1477 15585 187 Coll Arnau, Salvador 1:29:44 1:28:47 4,15 VETERANO C C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1478 11277 76 MORELL GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:29:44 1:28:57 4,15 VETERANO D URBAN RUNNERS
1479 11907 297 CHULIA SOLER, Emilio 1:29:44 1:28:18 4,15 VETERANO B LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
1480 4880 188 Blas Guasp, Manuel 1:29:44 1:29:40 4,15 VETERANO C ADA CALVIA
1481 11475 189 De La Torre Gutiérrez, Juan Ramón 1:29:45 1:29:03 4,15 VETERANO C C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
1482 1555 190 Ronda Núñez, Domingo 1:29:45 1:29:06 4,15 VETERANO C SANUS VITAE
1483 1435 344 Peris, Marcos 1:29:45 1:29:00 4,15 VETERANO A C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1484 2515 447 de miguel garcia, marcos 1:29:45 1:29:18 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1485 1433 448 Bernadet Ferreira, Jonathan 1:29:45 1:29:10 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. A LES NOU
1486 15620 298 Ripoll Palomares, Joan 1:29:45 1:29:09 4,15 VETERANO B LA LLIBRE ALPESA
1487 1364 22 ALBALADEJO ORTUÑO, JOSE MANUEL 1:29:46 1:28:56 4,15 VETERANO E KM@KM ELCHE
1488 998 449 GRANADOS RABASCO, ANTONIO JESUS 1:29:47 1:29:07 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. RUTE
1489 10997 450 Montaño, Raul 1:29:47 1:29:28 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1490 15577 451 Navarro Ros, Fernando Maria 1:29:47 1:29:22 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. GALENOS
1491 15653 77 SALAVERT, ALBERTO 1:29:47 1:29:27 4,15 VETERANO D VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1492 12520 452 Trouve, Romain 1:29:48 1:29:02 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1493 1392 23 GABALDON PONCE, NARCI 1:29:48 1:29:26 4,15 VETERANO E REDOLAT TEAM
1494 825 345 Ferriol Bruixola, Lorenzo 1:29:49 1:28:57 4,15 VETERANO A C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1495 501 191 Vila Andres, Toni 1:29:49 1:29:34 4,15 VETERANO C C.A. SOLLANA
1496 11313 346 Calatayud Casabuena, fernando 1:29:49 1:29:25 4,15 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1497 8467 347 Borrull Cortes, Juan 1:29:49 1:29:22 4,15 VETERANO A MANDRILADORA ALPESA
1498 16332 453 Maria Olalla, José Miguel 1:29:50 1:29:07 4,15 SENIOR MASCULIN C.P. SALAS
1499 15586 192 MESTRE JORDÁ, ANTONIO MARIA 1:29:50 1:29:14 4,15 VETERANO C MAPFRE TEAM ESTE
1500 9820 299 PRIETO GRANERO, ANDRÉS 1:29:50 1:28:41 4,15 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1501 523 300 Gallego Alcaide, Jonatan 1:29:51 1:29:29 4,16 VETERANO B SPYRIDON CHESTE
1502 11359 348 MARTÍNEZ CASTELLÓ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 1:29:52 1:29:05 4,16 VETERANO A LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
1503 932 301 Vazquez Ortiz, Pablo 1:29:52 1:28:43 4,16 VETERANO B LA V SENTURIA
1504 1429 302 Colino Tomé, Santi 1:29:52 1:29:12 4,16 VETERANO B POC A POC
1505 15617 349 PEÑA CASAS, JESUS JAVIER 1:29:53 1:29:19 4,16 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1506 11586 350 FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT 1:29:53 1:28:31 4,16 VETERANO A C.A. BÈRNIA
1507 15644 351 RICARTE ANDIA, RAFAEL 1:29:53 1:29:19 4,16 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1508 1194 352 ferrandis mico, vicente 1:29:54 1:29:31 4,16 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1509 1752 35 Herraez, Laura 1:29:54 1:28:59 4,16 SENIOR FEMENI TRIVU
1510 8383 353 Calatayud Montoro, Llorenç 1:29:54 1:29:38 4,16 VETERANO A ALMIRUNNING
1511 11660 193 pastor rebato, jesus 1:29:54 1:29:10 4,16 VETERANO C C.A. L´ALCUDIA
1512 11686 354 Arocas Pérez, David 1:29:55 1:29:24 4,16 VETERANO A C.A. REQUENA
1513 11216 454 Mokhov, Nikita 1:29:55 1:29:18 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1514 196 355 Moreno Agut, Claudio 1:29:55 1:29:39 4,16 VETERANO A ALMIRUNNING
1515 1057 356 Sarrion Martinez, Angel David 1:29:55 1:29:34 4,16 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1516 1457 455 Romero Guillen, Jorge 1:29:56 1:29:13 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAIL MORVEDRE
1517 1243 456 Galán Navarro, Sergio 1:29:56 1:29:13 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1518 16329 303 ALAPONT FERNANDEZ, GERMÁN 1:29:56 1:28:28 4,16 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1519 8584 304 Muñoz Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 1:29:57 1:29:05 4,16 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1520 11198 36 GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANA 1:29:57 1:29:20 4,16 SENIOR FEMENI BATHCO RUNNING TEAM
1521 1565 24 Monfort Caselles, Jaime 1:29:57 1:29:13 4,16 VETERANO E C.A. CAMETES SPAT
1522 2027 457 Romero Carrión, Javier 1:29:58 1:29:16 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1523 16151 458 CONTEL MIRANZO, JOSE VICENTE 1:29:58 1:29:30 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1524 16316 459 Requena Porcel, Alvaro 1:30:00 1:29:42 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1525 906 78 BELLVER AULLANA, ALFONSO 1:30:01 1:29:27 4,16 VETERANO D TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
1526 4354 194 VERGARA SANGUESA, ANTONIO 1:30:02 1:29:39 4,16 VETERANO C ADO
1527 1266 460 Galvez, Jonathan 1:30:03 1:29:19 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER
1528 869 305 Baldoví i Viel, Jaume Evarist 1:30:03 1:29:10 4,16 VETERANO B C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
1529 12425 357 GIMENO CONTRERAS, ROBERTO 1:30:03 1:29:37 4,16 VETERANO A C.A. VILAMARXANT
1530 1452 461 Bañuls Ortola, Marc 1:30:04 1:29:17 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN ENGANXA'T A CORRER
1531 1045 195 Torres Pons, Luis 1:30:05 1:29:26 4,16 VETERANO C ES PEDAL
1532 1426 196 ARNEDO AGUADO, LUCAS 1:30:05 1:28:49 4,16 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1533 1046 306 Zamora Catalan, Daniel 1:30:05 1:29:25 4,16 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1534 2998 462 Devinck, Tom 1:30:05 1:28:27 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1535 1126 79 López Baena, Antonio 1:30:06 1:28:42 4,16 VETERANO D J´ARRIBU
1536 1408 358 IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEP 1:30:06 1:29:37 4,16 VETERANO A C.M. VILAFAMES
1537 11331 359 PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE 1:30:06 1:28:56 4,16 VETERANO A CA TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR REST. GULA
1538 8534 307 Conze, Heiko 1:30:06 1:28:51 4,16 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1539 11182 37 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOTA 1:30:07 1:28:57 4,16 SENIOR FEMENI TRIVALLE GÜIMAR REST. GULA
1540 8660 308 Deogracia Jiménez, Francisco javier 1:30:07 1:29:33 4,16 VETERANO B C.A. JODAR
1541 1579 360 Dumall Ipiens, Juan 1:30:07 1:28:38 4,16 VETERANO A LOS ACELGUITAS
1542 8651 197 degli esposti, umberto 1:30:08 1:29:21 4,16 VETERANO C POL. RODOLFO BOSCHI
1543 11487 463 Enrich Benejam, Bernardo 1:30:08 1:28:48 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1544 953 198 PELLECCHIA, GIANLUCA 1:30:09 1:29:20 4,16 VETERANO C ASD 2SLOW
1545 5145 11 Limaco Pardo, John Alan 1:30:09 1:29:42 4,16 JUNIOR MASCULIN PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
1546 789 199 Torres Soler, A. Javier 1:30:10 1:29:41 4,16 VETERANO C RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1547 1264 309 GIL PÉREZ, IGNACIO 1:30:10 1:29:16 4,16 VETERANO B C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
1548 592 200 Ferrer Ballester, Fernando 1:30:10 1:29:48 4,16 VETERANO C SENSE PRESA
1549 11438 310 Llopis Hervàs, Hugo 1:30:10 1:29:16 4,16 VETERANO B C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
1550 1382 361 GONZALEZ ARCENEGUI, DANIEL 1:30:11 1:30:11 4,16 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1551 1219 80 SCOTTO, SANDRO 1:30:11 1:29:23 4,16 VETERANO D PODISTICA " IL LAGHETTO"
1552 12506 311 Aranda López, Felipe 1:30:11 1:28:44 4,16 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1553 609 25 LATORRE SANJAIME, MARIO 1:30:11 1:29:57 4,16 VETERANO E BLUE LINE EVASION
1554 13826 464 Vázquez Martínez, Diego 1:30:11 1:30:08 4,16 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1555 8600 465 Camacho, Esteban 1:30:12 1:29:06 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
1556 15763 466 Carretero Santos, Angel 1:30:12 1:28:51 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1557 11517 467 Merlos Rico, Agustín 1:30:13 1:29:43 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES D'IBI
1558 407 312 NAVARRO CORTINA, VICENTE 1:30:13 1:29:44 4,17 VETERANO B C.A. 42 Y PICO
1559 9567 201 Serrano Rebollo, Fran 1:30:13 1:29:53 4,17 VETERANO C CORREBIRRAS
1560 1561 313 BARNES MARTINEZ, JESUS ANGEL 1:30:13 1:29:29 4,17 VETERANO B RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE
1561 664 468 COS AROCA, LUIS 1:30:13 1:29:47 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1562 9544 469 Pizana Cases, Mario 1:30:13 1:29:54 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN BACTERIOS RUNNERS TEAM
1563 11249 202 Langer, Stefan 1:30:14 1:29:37 4,17 VETERANO C AUSDAUERCOACH.AT
1564 11677 470 Mompó Puig, David 1:30:14 1:29:44 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN COBARDE’S TEAM
1565 1470 203 CASALE, ANTONIO 1:30:15 1:29:49 4,17 VETERANO C ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING
1566 11222 471 RODRÍGUEZ ORTEGA, DIEGO 1:30:15 1:29:24 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN 360 TEAM
1567 1078 314 Benazco Feo, Francisco javier 1:30:15 1:29:33 4,17 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1568 8557 362 Carrilero Pinar, Pedro 1:30:16 1:29:39 4,17 VETERANO A SRD
1569 842 81 GAGO GALLEGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1:30:17 1:29:32 4,17 VETERANO D CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
1570 2418 472 González Rodríguez, Jaime 1:30:18 1:28:37 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1571 15561 315 García, Cristóbal 1:30:18 1:29:32 4,17 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1572 4429 316 Rivera Romero, Francisco 1:30:18 1:28:07 4,17 VETERANO B E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
1573 1363 204 Ros Moreno, Raúl 1:30:19 1:29:23 4,17 VETERANO C KSI 42
1574 15621 363 Montero Cámara, Sergio 1:30:19 1:29:01 4,17 VETERANO A FORUS RUNNERS
1575 539 26 CODOÑER MORAN, JUAN ANTONIO 1:30:19 1:30:00 4,17 VETERANO E CLIMATURIA
1576 1062 317 Valderrama Aparicio, Alejandro 1:30:19 1:29:18 4,17 VETERANO B C.E. POBLA
1577 11269 473 Garcia chacon, Alvaro 1:30:19 1:28:39 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1578 11492 364 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANDRES 1:30:20 1:29:25 4,17 VETERANO A COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1579 1166 365 Puig Martín, Salvador 1:30:20 1:29:41 4,17 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1580 14568 474 Cortes Carbonell, Xavi 1:30:20 1:29:49 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN ELS LLOPS
1581 11525 318 Romero Garcia, Jose Maria 1:30:21 1:29:22 4,17 VETERANO B RUNNERS CALIMOCHO
1582 8588 82 Martinez Cerdá, Eduardo Andres 1:30:22 1:29:57 4,17 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1583 975 366 PALLAS PERELLO, DANIEL 1:30:22 1:29:18 4,17 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
1584 11187 38 BELLINI, GIULIA 1:30:23 1:29:58 4,17 SENIOR FEMENI ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
1585 2728 319 CONDE ALVAREZ, ROBERTO 1:30:24 1:29:48 4,17 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1586 8641 475 AREVALO, DAVID 1:30:24 1:29:55 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1587 1317 476 Martín Cerdeño, Aarón 1:30:24 1:29:48 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1588 11391 320 ÁLVAREZ ORTIZ, JUAN LUIS 1:30:24 1:30:07 4,17 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1589 11702 205 palmer gimenez, pablo 1:30:25 1:29:41 4,17 VETERANO C C.D. METAESPORT
1590 8607 321 ORDIÑANA GONZALBEZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:30:25 1:30:16 4,17 VETERANO B C.A. GENOVES
1591 1447 83 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN 1:30:26 1:29:19 4,17 VETERANO D RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1592 1014 206 Domenech Beltran, Francisco 1:30:26 1:29:30 4,17 VETERANO C GAES RUNNING TEAM
1593 11454 207 TENA AZNAR, QUIQUE 1:30:26 1:29:21 4,17 VETERANO C CT TRIPICAIO
1594 1063 477 Jimenez Almazan, Fco Javier 1:30:27 1:28:54 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1595 4953 322 marchina, graziano 1:30:27 1:30:17 4,17 VETERANO B US LA SPORTIVA
1596 959 323 López Ibáñez, Miguel 1:30:27 1:29:11 4,17 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1597 11550 367 Negre Balaguer, Carlos 1:30:28 1:29:13 4,17 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1598 8344 478 Fito Checa, Luis 1:30:28 1:30:15 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN CREDUS
1599 11279 368 MASTROLEMBO BARNA, SANDRO FRANCESCO 1:30:28 1:29:50 4,17 VETERANO A TRAVELRUNNING
1600 8538 27 FERRER OBANOS, LUIS MANUEL 1:30:28 1:29:38 4,17 VETERANO E TEAM 3FDC
1601 11088 324 VALDERRAMA SAN SEGUNDO, EDUARDO 1:30:29 1:30:16 4,17 VETERANO B C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1602 8597 369 Maneiro Sánchez, Rodrigo 1:30:29 1:29:28 4,17 VETERANO A 3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
1603 11213 479 SERRANO MONEDERO, ALVARO 1:30:29 1:29:59 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN ALTAFIT GYM CLUB
1604 8449 480 SANCHEZ CASAS, RAUL 1:30:30 1:29:33 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN TEAM RUN&GO
1605 8422 325 Ortega Redó, Antonio 1:30:30 1:30:05 4,17 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1606 8322 326 Buig Fernandez, Manuel Alexis 1:30:30 1:29:29 4,17 VETERANO B 3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
1607 691 39 Muriel Alconada, Tamara 1:30:30 1:29:34 4,17 SENIOR FEMENI TEAM RUN&GO
1608 9715 481 Gómez Fernández, Jose carlos 1:30:30 1:30:23 4,17 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1609 1573 208 Domínguez LLobell, Jose Vicente 1:30:30 1:29:46 4,17 VETERANO C C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1610 12062 209 Dominguez Alonso, José 1:30:31 1:29:02 4,17 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1611 8438 6 Marti ayuste, Patrícia 1:30:31 1:29:41 4,17 VETERANA B TEAM 3FDC
1612 1316 327 CARNICERO GARCIA, JAVIER 1:30:31 1:29:46 4,17 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1613 11642 28 JIMENEZ VARAS, OVIDIO 1:30:32 1:29:29 4,17 VETERANO E TRISAB
1614 15604 210 Linares López, Juanjo 1:30:32 1:29:28 4,17 VETERANO C ADIDAS RUNNERS
1615 16338 211 PERRI, FRANCO 1:30:32 1:29:46 4,17 VETERANO C VIOLETTA CLUB
1616 15593 328 ROBLES GALLARDO, DIEGO 1:30:32 1:29:31 4,17 VETERANO B VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1617 828 84 García Mercado, Jose María 1:30:33 1:29:48 4,18 VETERANO D C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1618 15547 482 Bayon prieto, Ivan 1:30:33 1:30:12 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1619 652 370 Bosch Arcos, Enrique 1:30:34 1:29:47 4,18 VETERANO A GAES RUNNING TEAM
1620 8442 40 Carsi Alandi, Judith 1:30:34 1:29:44 4,18 SENIOR FEMENI GAES RUNNING TEAM
1621 171 329 Ortiz tierno, Javi 1:30:34 1:29:44 4,18 VETERANO B GAES RUNNING TEAM
1622 8630 371 Murgoitiobeña Eguskiza, Unai 1:30:35 1:30:02 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1623 500 372 picazo rivera, jose maria 1:30:35 1:30:05 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1624 1376 212 Frigerio, Paolo 1:30:36 1:29:57 4,18 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1625 11538 85 Varó Urios, Jose Antonio 1:30:36 1:30:07 4,18 VETERANO D LA ÉLITE MUTXAMEL
1626 1250 213 Villalba izquierdo, Lisardo 1:30:36 1:30:00 4,18 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1627 11226 330 Alarcón Guardia, Salvador 1:30:36 1:29:58 4,18 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1628 8521 483 TRIGOS ROMERO, ANTONIO 1:30:37 1:29:41 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1629 13488 12 Menés Rebollar, Alejandro 1:30:38 1:30:19 4,18 JUNIOR MASCULIN XTREM ALMENARA
1630 911 373 García Álvarez, Miguel Ángel 1:30:39 1:29:26 4,18 VETERANO A CLOCKWORK RUNNING
1631 1501 484 Rozas Villagrasa, Héctor 1:30:39 1:29:24 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓN CIERZO
1632 11684 331 REDON SANTAFE, MIGUEL 1:30:40 1:29:29 4,18 VETERANO B RUBIELOS CORRE
1633 755 485 Martí Escamilla, Vicent 1:30:40 1:30:09 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1634 1523 486 Llavina Altimira, Jordi 1:30:41 1:30:06 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1635 11284 332 serrano jimenez, pedro 1:30:42 1:30:07 4,18 VETERANO B C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR
1636 11838 333 Lucía Jiménez, Moisés 1:30:42 1:30:08 4,18 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1637 2677 374 Martínez de la Torre, David 1:30:42 1:29:05 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1638 8694 375 Sander Albelda, Ulrich 1:30:42 1:29:53 4,18 VETERANO A HOMES DE FERRO
1639 7860 86 RIGON, SIRO 1:30:42 1:29:47 4,18 VETERANO D TERRAMIA
1640 11343 2 Martinez Descalzo, Eduardo 1:30:43 1:30:27 4,18 VETERANO G C.A. REQUENA
1641 11297 29 MASSARO, GERARDO 1:30:43 1:30:27 4,18 VETERANO E TERRAMIA
1642 1358 214 BAYARRI MAYO, PEDRO 1:30:43 1:30:02 4,18 VETERANO C FONDISTAS DE SILLA
1643 944 376 Novillo Espejo, Alejandro 1:30:44 1:29:34 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1644 11695 377 Sánchez Arauz, Francisco José 1:30:44 1:30:03 4,18 VETERANO A SUSODELAFUENTE
1645 11392 378 Mur ruiz, Manolo 1:30:44 1:29:58 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1646 1584 487 segura pons, jose joaquin 1:30:44 1:29:37 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1647 11298 30 Ajuria Fernández, JESUS 1:30:45 1:29:59 4,18 VETERANO E C.A. AKILES
1648 945 334 Moya, Juan 1:30:45 1:30:17 4,18 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1649 11648 488 GARCIA-GRANERO GARCIA-FUSTER, EDUARDO 1:30:46 1:29:09 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1650 15664 489 Catalá Durá, Iván 1:30:46 1:29:24 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN TORTUGUES COIXES
1651 10834 490 Güemes Marqués, Sergi 1:30:46 1:30:25 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. METAESPORT
1652 1513 379 BON RIBERA, NACHO 1:30:46 1:29:28 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1653 8469 335 LIERN GARCÍA, HÉCTOR 1:30:46 1:29:48 4,18 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1654 8546 336 OBrien, Gary 1:30:47 1:29:55 4,18 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1655 8612 380 Gallego Gallach, Juanjo 1:30:47 1:29:18 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1656 10925 491 SANJUAN AVELLAN, JOSE 1:30:47 1:30:43 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1657 8675 215 Benlloch Castello, Angel 1:30:48 1:30:07 4,18 VETERANO C ESPORT RUNNERS TORRENT
1658 10963 216 ANDRES AMORES, JOSE JAVIER 1:30:49 1:29:54 4,18 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
1659 812 381 Espadas García, Toni 1:30:49 1:29:30 4,18 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1660 1366 337 iBORRA GARCIA, LUIS 1:30:50 1:29:48 4,18 VETERANO B RETIRO RUNNERS 3.0
1661 15615 217 Valero Giner, Guillermo 1:30:50 1:30:10 4,18 VETERANO C CAIXABANK
1662 11008 382 MARCO RUMBAU, DANIEL 1:30:50 1:30:31 4,18 VETERANO A TRITONS ALBALAT
1663 13356 383 Bordes Benner, Jonathan 1:30:51 1:30:12 4,18 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1664 1065 31 Fleck, Steve 1:30:51 1:30:11 4,18 VETERANO E TADLEY RUNNERS
1665 102 12 RUIZ SAIZ, MARÍA ÁNGELES 1:30:51 1:30:17 4,18 VETERANA A REDOLAT TEAM
1666 2885 492 Rodriguez Bueno, Ángel 1:30:52 1:28:47 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1667 15661 338 Boutsikakis, Dimitri 1:30:52 1:29:56 4,18 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1668 9518 493 Ricart, Alejandro 1:30:52 1:30:04 4,18 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1669 8638 37 Martín Miras, Manuel 1:30:52 1:30:45 4,18 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1670 8621 339 Villar Lopez, Raul 1:30:53 1:30:11 4,18 VETERANO B AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1671 11723 340 SOSA SAMPER, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:30:53 1:29:33 4,18 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1672 1098 341 Flores Chirivella, Samuel 1:30:54 1:30:26 4,19 VETERANO B C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
1673 11685 384 Sánchez García, Luis Enrique 1:30:54 1:29:58 4,19 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1674 10943 87 Ricart Fons, José Javier 1:30:55 1:30:33 4,19 VETERANO D PCT PICANYA
1675 1492 385 Emanuele, Giulio 1:30:56 1:29:33 4,19 VETERANO A GLI INSEPARABILI
1676 392 494 Cañamares Ruiz, LEONCIO PABLO 1:30:56 1:30:22 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN REDOLAT TEAM
1677 2224 386 HUERCANO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1:30:56 1:30:21 4,19 VETERANO A TEAM 3FDC
1678 770 387 Martínez Sanchez, Jorge 1:30:56 1:30:17 4,19 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1679 13789 88 SERRAT CIFRE, GERARDO 1:30:56 1:30:56 4,19 VETERANO D C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
1680 11098 218 Falcon González, Victor 1:30:57 1:30:45 4,19 VETERANO C PARIS VALENCIA
1681 11204 13 Espada Leal, María José 1:30:57 1:29:38 4,19 VETERANA A FORUS RUNNERS
1682 683 14 Grundon, Holly 1:30:57 1:30:06 4,19 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
1683 15628 495 ALENDA MARTINEZ, JESUS 1:30:58 1:29:58 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1684 11350 89 Ferrer, Angel 1:30:58 1:30:46 4,19 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1685 8347 388 Julián Martínez, Roger 1:30:59 1:30:36 4,19 VETERANO A ROMPIENDO LIMITES
1686 11541 342 Martínez Martínez, Carlos 1:30:59 1:29:44 4,19 VETERANO B TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1687 1140 90 Ventosa Bis, Pau 1:30:59 1:30:17 4,19 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1688 8657 389 MARRO GRACIA, ALBERTO 1:30:59 1:29:34 4,19 VETERANO A TRIATLON EUROPA
1689 11205 41 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, MARIA ISABEL 1:30:59 1:30:41 4,19 SENIOR FEMENI COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1690 11272 496 PEDRERO, LORENZO 1:31:00 1:30:20 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN CAIXABANK
1691 8637 219 Ramalho, Joaquim 1:31:00 1:30:24 4,19 VETERANO C CORRER LISBOA
1692 8537 91 Calero torralbo, Juanjo 1:31:01 1:29:42 4,19 VETERANO D CORRESOLIDARIS
1693 8586 497 Soler Lopez, Miguel 1:31:01 1:29:49 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN CORRESOLIDARIS
1694 11440 498 Ferrandez Marco, Alejandro 1:31:01 1:30:37 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1695 11480 32 campari, giampaolo 1:31:01 1:30:43 4,19 VETERANO E CIRCOLO MINERVA A.S.D.
1696 1478 499 FERRANDO LÓPEZ, DAVID 1:31:02 1:29:53 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1697 11390 390 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL 1:31:02 1:30:19 4,19 VETERANO A C.A. LLEBEIG
1698 11600 391 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL 1:31:03 1:30:21 4,19 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1699 11564 92 SANCHEZ RODENAS, FRANCISO JOSE 1:31:03 1:30:27 4,19 VETERANO D DSC RUNNING
1700 1552 392 Abdelmoumni, Mohamed 1:31:03 1:30:49 4,19 VETERANO A SERAING ATHLETISME
1701 820 393 LOPEZ BONORA, ANDRES 1:31:03 1:29:49 4,19 VETERANO A CLOCKWORK RUNNING
1702 2172 500 SAN PABLO LOPEZ, IGNACIO 1:31:04 1:30:20 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. BARAJAS
1703 623 33 Arévalo Martin, Antonio 1:31:04 1:30:42 4,19 VETERANO E FOREST RUN
1704 11347 394 Bökenschmidt, André 1:31:05 1:30:18 4,19 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1705 11437 395 Miranda Aranda, Alberto 1:31:05 1:29:38 4,19 VETERANO A BLUE LINE REUS
1706 11189 15 PEÑARRUBIA ATIENZAR, JULI 1:31:05 1:30:34 4,19 VETERANA A C.A. VILLARTA
1707 848 220 Seijo Casal, Cristóbal 1:31:06 1:30:25 4,19 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1708 692 4 Julia, Lehmann 1:31:06 1:30:20 4,19 PROMESA FEMENI TUS GUTACH
1709 1510 221 latorre ortin, carlos 1:31:06 1:30:22 4,19 VETERANO C THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
1710 16173 501 Justus Nitzan, Nicholas 1:31:06 1:31:06 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1711 11574 343 ALBEROLA ALCOVER, VICENTE 1:31:07 1:29:57 4,19 VETERANO B C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1712 16168 396 Cardenas, Antonio 1:31:07 1:30:17 4,19 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
1713 8460 344 BARTUAL VIDAL, SALVA 1:31:08 1:29:53 4,19 VETERANO B THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
1714 11662 397 Calero fernandez, José manuel 1:31:08 1:29:37 4,19 VETERANO A BTT TRIATLÓN O TREITO
1715 917 345 Alonso Gil, Luis 1:31:09 1:30:09 4,19 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1716 8484 502 Lago Ruiloba, Javier 1:31:09 1:30:32 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1717 1156 346 GIMENO CHULIA, VICTOR 1:31:09 1:30:07 4,19 VETERANO B DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
1718 1038 398 Gonzalez Arcos, Oliver 1:31:11 1:29:47 4,19 VETERANO A J´ARRIBU
1719 11415 4 Pascual Castell, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:31:12 1:30:09 4,19 VETERANO F CLUB DE MONTANYA SANT MATEU
1720 1432 503 AVILÉS HERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO 1:31:12 1:29:57 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN RAJAOS RUNNERS
1721 2879 504 Carrillo Iglesias, ignacio 1:31:12 1:29:53 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1722 1574 38 Canet Castillo, Enric 1:31:12 1:30:30 4,19 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1723 11675 222 Tatay Vivó, Vicente 1:31:13 1:30:07 4,19 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1724 11489 399 Rojas, Andrés Felipe 1:31:14 1:30:52 4,19 VETERANO A VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA
1725 8646 505 ALARCÓN MARTÍNEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 1:31:14 1:30:09 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1726 926 223 PITARCH SERRANO, JORGE JUAN 1:31:14 1:30:49 4,19 VETERANO C C.A. ELS SITGES
1727 11628 347 ramirez backhaus, miguel 1:31:14 1:30:21 4,19 VETERANO B TEAM 3FDC
1728 11456 506 Martinez Cocera, Juan francisco 1:31:14 1:30:47 4,19 SENIOR MASCULIN S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1729 11395 400 LÓPEZ DÍAZ, ÓSCAR 1:31:14 1:30:09 4,19 VETERANO A C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS
1730 15601 507 Asensi villalba, Sergio 1:31:16 1:30:08 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
1731 1325 348 CLIMENT RUTIA, PACO 1:31:16 1:30:26 4,20 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1732 11559 93 Cabra esteban, Miguel angel 1:31:16 1:30:24 4,20 VETERANO D C.A. BOSTON
1733 11275 401 Lopez Escribano, Jorge 1:31:16 1:30:09 4,20 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1734 397 224 DOLZ MUEDRA, VICENTE JOSE 1:31:16 1:31:08 4,20 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1735 8692 402 ROZALEN MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:31:17 1:30:42 4,20 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
1736 1323 225 Garcia Gutierrez, Raul 1:31:18 1:30:40 4,20 VETERANO C RUNNERS TORREJÓN
1737 8573 403 Pérez Pérez, Manuel 1:31:18 1:30:21 4,20 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1738 16334 508 Jerez Caceres, Gerard 1:31:18 1:30:08 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN TRILAVALL
1739 11019 226 Tejera Ordoñez, Javier 1:31:19 1:31:19 4,20 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1740 15590 404 JIMÉNEZ NOTARIO, PABLO 1:31:19 1:30:39 4,20 VETERANO A VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1741 15603 405 vasquez, Walter 1:31:19 1:30:30 4,20 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1742 2242 509 Richart, Angel 1:31:20 1:28:42 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1743 695 42 Osorio Olivares, Cecilia 1:31:20 1:30:47 4,20 SENIOR FEMENI ELIXIR
1744 1413 510 CERRILLO ALEMANY, FRANCISCO 1:31:20 1:30:11 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1745 11340 406 Querol Milian, Jose Luis 1:31:20 1:30:25 4,20 VETERANO A MOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
1746 8439 16 CASTERA BRUGADA, MARIA ANGELES 1:31:20 1:30:53 4,20 VETERANA A S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1747 1127 227 Silea, Ovidiu Florin 1:31:20 1:31:00 4,20 VETERANO C ATLETICA BUJESE
1748 11290 407 Velasco Esteban, Luis Miguel 1:31:21 1:30:16 4,20 VETERANO A C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1749 817 94 Maestre Ballester, Jose Francisco 1:31:23 1:30:32 4,20 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1750 13827 511 Dueñas Calderón, Alberto 1:31:23 1:31:20 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1751 1208 408 Vilches García, Ángel 1:31:24 1:29:58 4,20 VETERANO A LOS TORDOS
1752 1183 349 Barceló Bañuls, Jose Manuel 1:31:24 1:30:12 4,20 VETERANO B CD FINISHER
1753 1285 409 Wiendels, Bert 1:31:24 1:30:21 4,20 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1754 768 350 Martí Avilés, Jorge 1:31:26 1:30:44 4,20 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1755 980 95 Saunders, David 1:31:26 1:30:15 4,20 VETERANO D LEICESTER CORITANIANS
1756 8450 410 Asensio Asensio, Ruben 1:31:26 1:30:49 4,20 VETERANO A E.M. EL OLIVAR
1757 1562 351 Labuiga Garcia, Rafa 1:31:27 1:30:11 4,20 VETERANO B TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1758 11427 411 ANTÓN TORRESS, GABRIEL 1:31:28 1:30:18 4,20 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1759 15788 512 Peñarrubia Blanch, Ignacio 1:31:28 1:30:18 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1760 1352 352 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, RAFA 1:31:28 1:30:12 4,20 VETERANO B CDT GET GOING
1761 15563 39 Guasch Castelló, Jaume 1:31:28 1:30:03 4,20 PROMESA MASCULI MARLINS TRIATLON
1762 1504 228 Romero verdejo, Manuel 1:31:29 1:30:25 4,20 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
1763 694 43 Andersson, Sigrid 1:31:29 1:30:59 4,20 SENIOR FEMENI UPPSALA LÖPARKLUBB
1764 11435 513 Philpotts, Joseph 1:31:29 1:30:28 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1765 759 229 Torres Gonzalez, Pablo 1:31:30 1:30:46 4,20 VETERANO C C.C. EL GARBI
1766 8635 353 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ, IGNACIO 1:31:30 1:30:54 4,20 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
1767 355 230 BALLESTEROS, MANUEL 1:31:30 1:31:05 4,20 VETERANO C COLLA EL PAROTET
1768 2876 412 Sanchis Garcia, Ramón 1:31:30 1:28:59 4,20 VETERANO A COR I MUNTANYA
1769 2240 514 Virgili Pardo, Roberto 1:31:32 1:29:11 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1770 15583 413 Moscardo Escandell, Alvaro 1:31:32 1:30:56 4,20 VETERANO A CRESPO RUNNERS
1771 13251 231 APARICIO PARRA, JUAN BAUTISTA 1:31:32 1:31:25 4,20 VETERANO C NATACIÓN TRIATLON MELILLA
1772 15598 414 PÉREZ JORDAN, CRISTIAN 1:31:33 1:30:50 4,20 VETERANO A VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1773 11151 232 traveria fillat, alberto 1:31:33 1:31:21 4,20 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1774 1578 354 BARRAFON GONZALEZ, JAVIER 1:31:34 1:30:37 4,20 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1775 11278 415 Garcia Parra, Pedro angel 1:31:35 1:30:34 4,20 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1776 11666 515 Tornero Martínez, Luis 1:31:35 1:31:07 4,20 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. VALLE DE AYORA
1777 16451 233 martinez cuartero, jose luis 1:31:36 1:31:20 4,21 VETERANO C C.D. PEÑAS
1778 8626 416 Garralaga Claveria, Jesus 1:31:37 1:30:39 4,21 VETERANO A LOS FARDACHOS DEL EBRO
1779 11554 355 drief, rachid 1:31:37 1:30:35 4,21 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1780 8656 234 CHULIA MARIN, IGNACIO 1:31:37 1:30:14 4,21 VETERANO C C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1781 15567 356 Merino palacios, Juan luis 1:31:38 1:30:44 4,21 VETERANO B C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
1782 1598 417 Bresciani, Davide 1:31:38 1:30:45 4,21 VETERANO A RUNCARD
1783 8555 516 Chacón García, Pablo 1:31:38 1:30:28 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN FAFAS RUNNING
1784 11714 235 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:31:38 1:30:22 4,21 VETERANO C XINO XANO
1785 8865 357 Reed, Steve 1:31:39 1:31:03 4,21 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1786 1393 358 LIS VIÑUALES, MIGUEL 1:31:39 1:30:45 4,21 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1787 8309 236 rozada fernandez, jorge 1:31:39 1:31:31 4,21 VETERANO C EIVIATLETISME
1788 11558 96 López Fernández, Antonio 1:31:39 1:31:12 4,21 VETERANO D SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1789 8571 40 Planells Anderson, Xicu Mateu 1:31:39 1:30:15 4,21 PROMESA MASCULI C.A. IBIZA
1790 9939 517 GAMON MORATA, VICENTE 1:31:39 1:29:05 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN 365RIDER
1791 787 97 GARCIA-ABADILLO ALIAGA, CARLOS 1:31:40 1:30:55 4,21 VETERANO D C.A. MURCIELAGOS
1792 4163 518 Lerma Gomez, Víctor José 1:31:41 1:31:41 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. VILLARTA
1793 1032 237 serrano merchante, salvador 1:31:42 1:31:21 4,21 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
1794 912 238 Cardenas Santacreu, Juan 1:31:44 1:31:02 4,21 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1795 9627 359 Enguix de Cubber, FABIAN 1:31:44 1:31:42 4,21 VETERANO B KM3 XATIVA
1796 9592 519 TORNER GIL, JUANJO 1:31:44 1:31:42 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNING MORÓ
1797 993 520 Brunelli, Matteo 1:31:45 1:31:15 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN A.S.D. ATLETICA AMICA
1798 8043 98 BOLUDA GONZALEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 1:31:45 1:31:37 4,21 VETERANO D NEXO SPORT TEAM
1799 7253 44 Olcina Molina, Clara Ángeles 1:31:46 1:31:39 4,21 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
1800 11458 239 PUIG, ISIDRO 1:31:46 1:30:40 4,21 VETERANO C TROTALLUNÀTICS
1801 11707 99 GASCO BAYARRI, Ignacio 1:31:47 1:30:13 4,21 VETERANO D EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
1802 974 360 Elias Flor, Cristóbal 1:31:48 1:31:24 4,21 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1803 11591 521 Bautista Saiz, Guillermo 1:31:48 1:31:24 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN C VALVERDE JUCAR
1804 11476 361 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Cristobal 1:31:48 1:31:04 4,21 VETERANO B C.A. L´ALCUDIA
1805 11669 418 Lorca Esteras, Nacho 1:31:48 1:30:44 4,21 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1806 1260 240 GAMBETTA VIANNA, GIANNI 1:31:48 1:30:25 4,21 VETERANO C LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.
1807 1206 362 Amo Sánchez, Victoriano 1:31:48 1:31:27 4,21 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1808 4591 34 DOMENS ZUÑIGA, JUAN CARLOS 1:31:48 1:31:40 4,21 VETERANO E CALDERONA TRIATLON
1809 1461 241 verdejo pedron, carlos 1:31:49 1:30:42 4,21 VETERANO C C.A. COFRENTES
1810 10990 363 CEBRIA BALLESTER, DAVID 1:31:49 1:31:18 4,21 VETERANO B C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1811 11356 522 Crespo Molino, Alberto 1:31:49 1:30:59 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1812 715 17 TOMASSI, LINDA 1:31:49 1:31:24 4,21 VETERANA A ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING
1813 701 18 nichetti, chiara alessandra 1:31:50 1:31:07 4,21 VETERANA A VERDE PISELLO GROUP
1814 11918 364 CASASUS MARQUEZ, ANGEL 1:31:50 1:30:31 4,21 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1815 11398 100 Barber Felis, SIMON 1:31:50 1:30:47 4,21 VETERANO D COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1816 15639 35 Bugeja, John 1:31:50 1:30:57 4,21 VETERANO E ROTARY ROAD RUNNERS
1817 11542 419 Dauden Espert, Jorge 1:31:50 1:31:01 4,21 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1818 1104 365 Paolillo, Gianluca 1:31:51 1:31:25 4,21 VETERANO B B.L.P.
1819 1025 366 Domínguez Poyatos, César 1:31:51 1:31:19 4,21 VETERANO B CORRE+
1820 10882 420 FLORES CANO, NEYER 1:31:51 1:30:59 4,21 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1821 11341 101 LAFUENTE GOMEZ, PEDRO CARLOS 1:31:52 1:30:31 4,21 VETERANO D RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1822 707 3 CAPASSO, ANNAMARIA 1:31:52 1:30:50 4,21 VETERANA C AMATORI VESUVIO
1823 1095 242 verkaik, edwin 1:31:53 1:31:09 4,21 VETERANO C ALTIS
1824 1412 367 FUENTES DIAZ-CANO, BASILIO 1:31:53 1:30:34 4,21 VETERANO B C.A. TORTUGA
1825 11452 41 Esclapez Martínez, Miguel 1:31:53 1:31:24 4,21 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1826 805 243 GIMENO CALVO, JUAN JOSE 1:31:53 1:31:14 4,21 VETERANO C C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1827 4751 13 Ploner, Nicolas 1:31:54 1:31:52 4,21 JUNIOR MASCULIN BADIA SPORT
1828 8531 421 García de Oteyza González Hontoria, Rafael 1:31:54 1:31:08 4,21 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1829 8640 244 Buñuel Lozano, Francisco José 1:31:54 1:30:46 4,21 VETERANO C C.A. VINAROS
1830 1105 102 GARCIA DIAZ, FRANCISCO 1:31:54 1:31:04 4,21 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1831 1572 523 Garay Ochandio, Jorge 1:31:54 1:30:58 4,21 SENIOR MASCULIN TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1832 11465 368 BELTRÁN FORTUÑO, JORGE 1:31:55 1:31:18 4,21 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1833 1605 422 Naranjo Fuentes, Francisco 1:31:55 1:31:26 4,21 VETERANO A C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1834 11174 45 Purcz, Katharina 1:31:57 1:31:34 4,22 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
1835 11218 524 Santamaria ibañez, Jonathan 1:31:57 1:30:46 4,22 SENIOR MASCULIN TRILAVALL
1836 968 423 BELENGUER MINGUET, MIGUEL 1:31:57 1:30:40 4,22 VETERANO A RUNNERS DE L´HORTA
1837 15600 369 Pons Moreno, Juan Manuel 1:31:58 1:31:18 4,22 VETERANO B DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB
1838 11235 103 REBOLLAR ROS, RODRIGO 1:31:58 1:31:39 4,22 VETERANO D S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1839 11179 7 Altomare Silva, Katia Cristina 1:31:59 1:31:03 4,22 VETERANA B PÉ CARIOCA
1840 11409 370 Ortells Momparler, Luis 1:31:59 1:31:04 4,22 VETERANO B C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
1841 8554 371 PEREA PEREZ, JOSE 1:31:59 1:31:08 4,22 VETERANO B SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1842 12102 424 OLeary, Alex 1:31:59 1:29:57 4,22 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1843 11190 46 marin segovia, brenda 1:31:59 1:30:31 4,22 SENIOR FEMENI COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1844 4715 425 SÁNCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO 1:32:00 1:29:59 4,22 VETERANO A TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE
1845 1227 426 Giudice, Francesco 1:32:00 1:31:37 4,22 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1846 11703 427 Nuñez maroco, David 1:32:01 1:31:13 4,22 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1847 778 372 Ferri Mena, Miguel 1:32:02 1:31:21 4,22 VETERANO B C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL
1848 15595 373 DONCEL SANCHO, JOSE MANUEL 1:32:03 1:30:47 4,22 VETERANO B VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1849 11721 525 Sánchez femenía, Carlos 1:32:04 1:31:08 4,22 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1850 8516 374 García Fernández, José Julián 1:32:04 1:30:41 4,22 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1851 5601 245 hernandez sanchez, jose miguel 1:32:04 1:29:12 4,22 VETERANO C SEMPRE RUNNING
1852 8489 428 Baranger, Edouard 1:32:05 1:31:33 4,22 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1853 11372 526 Torres Amorós, Alberto 1:32:07 1:31:31 4,22 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓN ALMANSA
1854 11583 429 Salguero Moreno, Javier 1:32:08 1:31:02 4,22 VETERANO A LA SANSI
1855 531 527 Honrubia Sáez, Pablo 1:32:08 1:31:32 4,22 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIATLÓN ALMANSA
1856 2095 528 SERRANO NAVARRO, ADRIAN 1:32:08 1:30:51 4,22 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1857 11245 104 Camilleri, Charles 1:32:09 1:31:39 4,22 VETERANO D MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
1858 11633 430 Castañer Belenguer, Salva 1:32:09 1:31:25 4,22 VETERANO A C.D. METAESPORT
1859 8369 246 caballero fernandez, jose manuel 1:32:09 1:31:37 4,22 VETERANO C LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
1860 726 431 Furió Bayona, Juan Carlos 1:32:10 1:31:35 4,22 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1861 11585 247 Lagar Moreno, Juan 1:32:10 1:31:00 4,22 VETERANO C CEIP PALMARUNNERS
1862 4179 375 sancho, jose maria 1:32:11 1:31:18 4,22 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1863 11310 105 Hardisson Hernáez, David 1:32:11 1:31:24 4,22 VETERANO D C.A. AKILES
1864 13663 376 Valenzuela Gil, Jesús 1:32:12 1:32:00 4,22 VETERANO B COLLA L'ATAVÒ
1865 1869 529 Guillem Los Santos, Josep 1:32:13 1:31:44 4,22 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1866 4944 377 Castellucci, Mario 1:32:13 1:31:51 4,22 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1867 15524 432 VALERO RUBIO, GABRIEL 1:32:14 1:31:42 4,22 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
1868 12563 530 Guerrero Jimenez, Pablo 1:32:14 1:30:30 4,22 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1869 1480 5 CARBONELL TALON, CARLOS 1:32:14 1:31:25 4,22 VETERANO F S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1870 8462 433 Rocha, Filipe 1:32:14 1:31:41 4,22 VETERANO A MAIA RUNNERS
1871 8432 47 Marques, Marta 1:32:14 1:31:41 4,22 SENIOR FEMENI MAIA RUNNERS
1872 1072 248 Bottazzi, Raul 1:32:15 1:31:37 4,22 VETERANO C POL CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD
1873 834 378 Alarcon Vela, Juan Jose 1:32:17 1:31:36 4,22 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1874 11419 531 Clariana Solà, Salva 1:32:18 1:30:55 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1875 8567 249 Serra, Jaume 1:32:18 1:31:32 4,23 VETERANO C NARANJAS YA
1876 11248 250 Zomeño, Pedro 1:32:19 1:31:23 4,23 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1877 8493 379 Pujante Martínez, Víctor David 1:32:19 1:31:31 4,23 VETERANO B BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
1878 11668 434 Gómez Villaescusa, Francisco José 1:32:19 1:31:52 4,23 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1879 826 435 Gómez Ballester, Sergio 1:32:20 1:31:06 4,23 VETERANO A CLOCKWORK RUNNING
1880 1580 380 SALIDO ESPARZA, ANTONIO CARLOS 1:32:20 1:31:34 4,23 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1881 11547 106 DEL POZO BALAGUER, ARMANDO 1:32:20 1:31:18 4,23 VETERANO D TRISAB
1882 15267 532 MAJJAD, anis 1:32:20 1:31:31 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1883 803 436 MARTIN BUENO, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:32:22 1:32:04 4,23 VETERANO A C.A. CUEVAS DE NERJA
1884 11070 107 Ricci, Gabriele 1:32:22 1:32:02 4,23 VETERANO D AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
1885 1456 108 RODRIGUEZ ALDANA, JUAN CARLOS 1:32:23 1:31:04 4,23 VETERANO D C.A. TORTUGA
1886 11656 251 TORRONTERAS MOLINO, FRANCISCO 1:32:23 1:32:23 4,23 VETERANO C PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB
1887 13443 109 ZULUETA GARCIA, ALFONSO 1:32:23 1:32:23 4,23 VETERANO D GÁTOVA TRAIL
1888 8803 437 Iglesias Gargallo, Honorio 1:32:24 1:31:10 4,23 VETERANO A #MARTINAESMIANGEL
1889 2338 533 Gimeno Castejón, Alberto 1:32:24 1:31:29 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E. FUN RUNNERS
1890 11180 48 Hofer, Julia 1:32:26 1:32:04 4,23 SENIOR FEMENI TRIATLÓN CASTELLÓN
1891 1079 252 GOMEZ MORENO, CARLOS 1:32:26 1:31:42 4,23 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1892 1307 110 Jarques Sanchis, Josep Manuel 1:32:26 1:31:33 4,23 VETERANO D AMICS DEL CLOT
1893 962 381 Esteve, Paco 1:32:27 1:31:23 4,23 VETERANO B C.E. POBLA
1894 15582 382 Catala Morales, Sergio 1:32:28 1:31:30 4,23 VETERANO B TRIVADEPSA
1895 11553 534 bouhriss, tawfik 1:32:28 1:31:27 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1896 2615 383 ANDOLFO, ANTONIO 1:32:29 1:31:29 4,23 VETERANO B PODISTICA " IL LAGHETTO"
1897 2263 535 Gariazzo, Stefano 1:32:29 1:31:16 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1898 794 111 DUPERRAY, Xavier 1:32:29 1:31:23 4,23 VETERANO D LIMOGES ATHLÉ
1899 1170 253 FALCO GIL, JUAN JOSE 1:32:31 1:31:53 4,23 VETERANO C LA ROCA PARDA
1900 8446 49 Alcayde Bellver, Carmen 1:32:31 1:31:22 4,23 SENIOR FEMENI TRIDIMONIS
1901 1145 254 Sánchez Zamora, Carlos 1:32:32 1:31:32 4,23 VETERANO C EMSASANRUN
1902 1270 536 Alcover Zanon, Fran 1:32:32 1:31:23 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIDIMONIS
1903 1214 438 González de Martos Gálvez, Manuel 1:32:32 1:31:27 4,23 VETERANO A GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA
1904 8441 50 COSTA BALLESTER, PAULA 1:32:32 1:31:23 4,23 SENIOR FEMENI TRIDIMONIS
1905 1081 439 Ruiz Esteban, Carlos 1:32:33 1:31:24 4,23 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1906 1132 112 BIZZOTTO, EROS MARIO 1:32:33 1:31:38 4,23 VETERANO D TERRAMIA
1907 11482 537 MARQUINA MARCH, RUBEN 1:32:33 1:31:12 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1908 1220 255 PALACIOS PORTOLES, MIGUEL 1:32:34 1:32:06 4,23 VETERANO C THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
1909 15566 384 Mateu lerin, Jose 1:32:34 1:31:14 4,23 VETERANO B UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
1910 11580 440 Sieres Gomez, Javi 1:32:34 1:31:37 4,23 VETERANO A ALMIRUNNING
1911 11716 441 GARCIA-GRANERO GARCIA-FUSTER, GONZALO 1:32:35 1:30:58 4,23 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1912 680 51 PEREZ NAYA, MARIA 1:32:36 1:31:25 4,23 SENIOR FEMENI C.A. CULLERA
1913 1321 256 Contreras Gómez, Víctor 1:32:36 1:31:28 4,23 VETERANO C C.A. VINAROS
1914 1060 113 Vitale, Enzo 1:32:37 1:31:50 4,23 VETERANO D AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE
1915 10047 385 Stefani Turell, Juan Alfredo 1:32:37 1:30:44 4,23 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1916 14539 538 March Woltes, Jesus 1:32:38 1:32:34 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1917 11429 539 PERIS CHABRET, BORJA 1:32:38 1:31:22 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN HCB- ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
1918 1549 540 CUBAS MARTINEZ, VICTOR 1:32:38 1:31:33 4,23 SENIOR MASCULIN PANGEANIC
1919 892 114 Valero Nogueira, Alejandro 1:32:39 1:31:47 4,23 VETERANO D C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1920 956 42 García Medina, Javier 1:32:40 1:31:28 4,24 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
1921 13328 14 Charles, Lucas 1:32:40 1:29:47 4,24 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1922 11689 442 Alegre Gutierrez, Angel 1:32:42 1:31:21 4,24 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1923 1024 386 ALFONSO CARRO, MARCOS 1:32:42 1:31:58 4,24 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1924 11614 387 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, PLÁCIDO 1:32:42 1:32:02 4,24 VETERANO B C.A. FILIPPEDES
1925 1119 6 Moen, Bård Olav 1:32:42 1:32:07 4,24 VETERANO F UTLEIRA IL
1926 11644 257 DE LA PEÑA TOMAS, ROBERTO 1:32:43 1:31:59 4,24 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1927 1241 115 Aviles sanchez, Jose 1:32:43 1:31:58 4,24 VETERANO D CIUDAD DE ALTHIA
1928 11250 541 Parrilla Castellanos, Fernando 1:32:43 1:32:05 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1929 1955 258 BARRAGÁN GARCÍA, JORGE ANTONIO 1:32:43 1:31:16 4,24 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1930 1599 443 AREVALO SANZ, DANIEL 1:32:44 1:31:26 4,24 VETERANO A C.D. EBORA RUNNERS
1931 11596 259 Blasco Subiela, Antonio 1:32:44 1:31:35 4,24 VETERANO C C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1932 11951 444 BERNABEU, FEDERICO 1:32:44 1:32:24 4,24 VETERANO A ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1933 1489 260 Serrano Mansergas, Luis Vicente 1:32:45 1:32:04 4,24 VETERANO C ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1934 11603 261 Melero Diaz, Eugenio 1:32:45 1:31:22 4,24 VETERANO C STADLER RUN
1935 11287 388 Vico Guzman, Jorge 1:32:45 1:32:03 4,24 VETERANO B C.A. HUELMA
1936 1414 36 BOTELLA, DIDIER 1:32:46 1:32:17 4,24 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
1937 11364 389 Valero Inigo, Juan Carlos 1:32:47 1:31:40 4,24 VETERANO B NO ADELANTAR
1938 8488 390 aZORIN Ortuño, luis 1:32:48 1:32:21 4,24 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1939 15574 542 Arjona Aparisi, Guillermo 1:32:49 1:31:20 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1940 15523 543 Minaya Zaballos, Jose 1:32:49 1:32:21 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1941 11673 391 Jimenez Mateos, Cesar 1:32:49 1:31:36 4,24 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1942 15646 262 De la Fuente villarroel, Luis francisco 1:32:49 1:32:09 4,24 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1943 11332 544 lopez sanchez, joju 1:32:50 1:32:07 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1944 1150 545 SORO DOMÉNECH, JORGE RAFAEL 1:32:50 1:31:39 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. AJOS XATIVA
1945 1202 392 Vázquez Calvo, Víctor 1:32:50 1:32:15 4,24 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1946 938 263 VALLS, JESUS 1:32:50 1:31:40 4,24 VETERANO C ZANCADAS
1947 2317 546 Mori, Francesco 1:32:51 1:30:05 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN EUROPA SPORTING CLUB SSD
1948 11722 547 BARRIOS AVILES, JUAN 1:32:51 1:31:48 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN MASTER DIMSAI
1949 8760 445 Crespo Barreda, Rodrigo 1:32:52 1:32:09 4,24 VETERANO A MAXAM
1950 900 116 González Camacho, Manuel 1:32:52 1:32:22 4,24 VETERANO D TDAH+16
1951 11540 393 Palma, Gianpiero 1:32:53 1:32:27 4,24 VETERANO B ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
1952 11009 394 VIDAL AZORIT, JUAN ANTONIO 1:32:53 1:32:42 4,24 VETERANO B C.A. FUNDACION GRUPO OLEICOLA
1953 11418 446 de Luna Sanchez, Diego 1:32:53 1:31:43 4,24 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1954 9628 264 Garcia Ante, Santiago 1:32:53 1:32:48 4,24 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1955 8472 548 LASCARAY, FELIX 1:32:54 1:31:53 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1956 8471 549 Churruca Corres, Miguel 1:32:54 1:31:53 4,24 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1957 15712 265 CARREÑO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 1:32:54 1:32:23 4,24 VETERANO C VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1958 1411 395 Burguete Llorens, Pedro Luis 1:32:54 1:31:39 4,24 VETERANO B THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
1959 1280 266 Giner MARTINEZ, FERNANDO 1:32:54 1:32:13 4,24 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1960 3070 117 silvestri, roberto 1:32:57 1:30:00 4,24 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1961 3005 267 Pastor Calvo, Juan 1:32:58 1:31:11 4,24 VETERANO C CRESPO RUNNERS
1962 1268 118 GONZALEZ, MARIANO 1:32:58 1:31:31 4,24 VETERANO D TRAIL CANTOS
1963 11240 396 ORTUÑO PASCUAL, ADOLFO 1:32:59 1:32:22 4,24 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1964 562 447 BARBERO ALFONSO, PABLO 1:32:59 1:32:08 4,24 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1965 8362 448 Juan Domínguez, Héctor 1:33:00 1:32:31 4,24 VETERANO A LA ÉLITE MUTXAMEL
1966 651 119 Marchan Bravo, Juan 1:33:00 1:32:38 4,24 VETERANO D PCT PICANYA
1967 1273 397 Ballester Salvador, Diego 1:33:01 1:31:57 4,25 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1968 1312 120 SANCHA CAMPAÑA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:33:01 1:32:06 4,25 VETERANO D SANCHA`S TEAM
1969 8526 550 AGUILAR MERINO, TOMAS 1:33:01 1:32:10 4,25 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. BAILEN
1970 12442 551 Cánoves Mulet, Javier 1:33:02 1:30:57 4,25 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
1971 14448 398 RODRIGUEZ, MOISES GOMEZ-HIDALGO 1:33:02 1:33:01 4,25 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1972 927 449 VERA SANCHIS, JOSE MIGUEL 1:33:03 1:32:10 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1973 1010 450 Blanch Desco, Javier 1:33:03 1:32:24 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1974 10057 399 Torres Merino, César 1:33:03 1:32:53 4,25 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1975 11266 268 marco estevens, francisco javier 1:33:04 1:32:21 4,25 VETERANO C C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1976 11640 400 González García, Jesús Javier 1:33:04 1:32:07 4,25 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1977 11529 121 CHARDI TORRENT, RAFAEL 1:33:04 1:32:20 4,25 VETERANO D C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1978 11416 269 palmero escrig, antonio 1:33:04 1:32:18 4,25 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
1979 7171 4 PEREZ SORIANO, MONICA 1:33:05 1:33:02 4,25 VETERANA C INDEPENDIENTE
1980 1086 451 APARICIO PELÁEZ, OSCAR 1:33:05 1:32:18 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1981 11244 7 BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN 1:33:05 1:32:23 4,25 VETERANO F ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1982 1395 401 Callejas villena, Rafael 1:33:06 1:32:30 4,25 VETERANO B TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
1983 8550 452 Cañadas avilés, Francisco vice 1:33:06 1:31:58 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1984 2711 453 DIRLEA, GHEORGHE ALIN 1:33:06 1:31:13 4,25 VETERANO A TERUEL PARQUE
1985 15606 270 morilla torrenti, FELIX 1:33:06 1:31:34 4,25 VETERANO C C.E. TRENKACAMES
1986 12581 454 Marqués Tejedor, Noel 1:33:07 1:32:27 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
1987 11439 271 MAÑEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:33:07 1:31:45 4,25 VETERANO C C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1988 11426 122 sanz mir, emilio 1:33:07 1:32:13 4,25 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
1989 12150 402 Gutierrez Ruiz, Roberto 1:33:07 1:32:15 4,25 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1990 696 5 GALLEGO GARCIA, Mº ANGELES 1:33:07 1:32:13 4,25 VETERANA C ALDANA SPORT PERFORMANCE
1991 1012 272 Steinmayr, Markus 1:33:07 1:32:20 4,25 VETERANO C DIANARACING
1992 6429 8 Pont Colomer, Maria 1:33:07 1:33:04 4,25 VETERANA B INDEPENDIENTE
1993 12471 455 Grau santos, Joan 1:33:08 1:31:59 4,25 VETERANO A C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1994 8569 456 Corrochano López, Jesus 1:33:08 1:32:01 4,25 VETERANO A C.D. OROPESA CORRE
1995 11317 403 redondo andreu, ignacio 1:33:09 1:32:33 4,25 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
1996 11221 273 MANZANEDO LLORENTE, ERNESTO 1:33:10 1:31:51 4,25 VETERANO C DURISTORARIS
1997 1381 404 mesejo, jose 1:33:11 1:32:31 4,25 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
1998 11569 123 SOLSONA PERTEGAZ, MANUEL 1:33:11 1:31:38 4,25 VETERANO D TEAM 3FDC
1999 774 405 Nicolas Bonanni, Juan Ignacio 1:33:12 1:32:41 4,25 VETERANO B ICE FOR LIFE
2000 1541 457 Fajardo Martin, Will 1:33:14 1:32:39 4,25 VETERANO A CORREAYO
2001 821 458 HERRERA, MANUEL 1:33:14 1:32:39 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2002 8374 459 Arranz Azuara, Eduardo 1:33:14 1:32:55 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2003 11670 552 gallego llavata, vicente 1:33:15 1:32:42 4,25 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. A LES NOU
2004 3142 460 Cortés Molina, Jorge 1:33:15 1:32:32 4,25 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2005 838 274 MONDÉJAR SIRET, ANDRÉS 1:33:17 1:32:14 4,25 VETERANO C C.A. CORRELIANA
2006 11592 275 BLASCO AGUILAR, JAVIER JESUS 1:33:17 1:32:15 4,25 VETERANO C C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERUEL
2007 11512 461 Navarrete Cepeda, Dani 1:33:18 1:31:56 4,25 VETERANO A C.M. DESERT AMUNT
2008 11183 52 Michelson, Maria 1:33:18 1:32:43 4,25 SENIOR FEMENI PERSONAL RUNNING
2009 11196 53 Rana, Tosca 1:33:19 1:32:32 4,25 SENIOR FEMENI AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
2010 11215 276 Galotto Villa, Jesús 1:33:19 1:32:31 4,25 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2011 11577 277 García Barrantes, Francisco 1:33:19 1:32:20 4,25 VETERANO C C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
2012 11736 19 DRAGO CANES, ANDREA 1:33:19 1:32:19 4,25 VETERANA A ULTRARUNNERS TEAM
2013 1315 462 MARTINEZ MORENO, OSCAR 1:33:20 1:32:06 4,25 VETERANO A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
2014 11311 463 Piñeiro Andrade, Juan Luis 1:33:20 1:32:13 4,25 VETERANO A TRISAB
2015 12518 553 MARTINEZ PERICAS, FRANCISCO 1:33:20 1:31:16 4,25 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2016 8563 124 Pérez Álvarez, Juan María 1:33:21 1:31:49 4,25 VETERANO D ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES
2017 11348 125 Vinci, Calcedonio 1:33:22 1:32:23 4,26 VETERANO D NONSOLOCORSA
2018 11239 554 Cervera Vidal, Raimundo 1:33:22 1:32:42 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
2019 11590 406 Santodomingo Cañada, Sergio 1:33:23 1:32:00 4,26 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
2020 1059 37 CUELLAR MUÑOZ, ESTEBAN 1:33:23 1:32:34 4,26 VETERANO E S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2021 1462 555 DOMENECH MASIA, ADRIA 1:33:23 1:32:23 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN TRICARLET
2022 11516 278 PEREZ SEREIX, VALERIANO 1:33:23 1:32:34 4,26 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2023 16289 464 Royo Bonet, Marcos 1:33:23 1:32:22 4,26 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2024 881 43 PEÑA PELLICER, FRANCISCO CAMILO 1:33:23 1:32:34 4,26 PROMESA MASCULI C.A. QUART DE POBLET
2025 1052 126 Garcia navarro, Jose manuel 1:33:24 1:32:21 4,26 VETERANO D C.A. L´OLLERIA
2026 11185 5 Risueño, Maria del Carmen 1:33:24 1:32:48 4,26 PROMESA FEMENI DSC RUNNING
2027 1146 556 Renne, Martijn 1:33:24 1:32:04 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN SPRINT
2028 15589 407 UREÑA ROSENDE, EDUARD 1:33:24 1:32:51 4,26 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
2029 8494 127 bouchaib, NAjihi 1:33:25 1:32:24 4,26 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2030 967 557 Márquez Pérez, José Miguel 1:33:26 1:32:36 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN GAES RUNNING TEAM
2031 15641 408 IBAÑEZ EMBUENA, JAVIER 1:33:26 1:32:57 4,26 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2032 2475 558 Algaba Ruz, David 1:33:27 1:30:34 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN CD TRIVILA
2033 11888 409 Fernandez Mendoza, Sergio 1:33:28 1:31:37 4,26 VETERANO B HUAJCHILLA
2034 10942 9 MOLINA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ 1:33:29 1:33:09 4,26 VETERANA B TODO BICI TORRIJOS
2035 8487 410 Vicente, Victor 1:33:29 1:32:52 4,26 VETERANO B C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
2036 11576 279 Baeza López, Raúl 1:33:29 1:32:10 4,26 VETERANO C OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE
2037 15550 559 LLUNA RUIZ, VICENT 1:33:30 1:32:53 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
2038 1454 411 Gonzalez Sala, Sergio 1:33:30 1:32:44 4,26 VETERANO B CEU RUN
2039 600 465 Honrubia gil, Rubén 1:33:30 1:32:37 4,26 VETERANO A ALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
2040 1520 466 arrojo blazquez, juanfran 1:33:31 1:32:46 4,26 VETERANO A C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
2041 11519 560 Fernandez Alonso, Juan Carlos 1:33:31 1:32:59 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN MARLINS TRIATLON
2042 1252 412 Rigabert Aguilar, Javier 1:33:31 1:32:15 4,26 VETERANO B TRIATLÓN CIERZO
2043 11361 280 Villalba torres, Jose maria 1:33:31 1:32:11 4,26 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2044 11873 467 MOYA QUEROL, RAFA 1:33:31 1:32:15 4,26 VETERANO A MOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
2045 10122 413 Olsson, Daniel 1:33:31 1:33:29 4,26 VETERANO B TORSLANDA
2046 11386 414 yonas, ran 1:33:32 1:33:04 4,26 VETERANO B D.RUN
2047 15655 561 DEL OLMO ZURRIAGA, ALEJANDRO 1:33:32 1:31:59 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2048 1359 281 Alejano Rodriguez, Antonio 1:33:32 1:32:16 4,26 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2049 960 415 Mateo Garcia, FERNANDO 1:33:32 1:32:29 4,26 VETERANO B TERUEL PARQUE
2050 13831 416 Luque rodriguez, Juan antonio 1:33:33 1:33:29 4,26 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2051 2272 562 Terni, Davide 1:33:33 1:30:49 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN OXYGEN TRIATHLON
2052 1327 468 Comella Munmany, Miquel 1:33:34 1:32:48 4,26 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2053 8604 563 Sumann, Jan 1:33:34 1:32:09 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2054 2531 44 Rueda Trujillo, Pablo 1:33:34 1:32:13 4,26 PROMESA MASCULI TO PERITA RUNNERS
2055 13411 469 Galletero Faura, Ángel Daniel 1:33:34 1:31:23 4,26 VETERANO A C.A. DOSQUINCE - ALBACETE
2056 15912 564 Pardo lopez, Francisco javier 1:33:34 1:33:20 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2057 8678 282 MADRID CUADROS, SIMON CARLOS 1:33:35 1:32:22 4,26 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2058 1464 283 sevillano garcia, luis 1:33:35 1:32:53 4,26 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2059 801 470 Perez, Miguel 1:33:35 1:32:54 4,26 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2060 1466 417 RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ, CARLOS 1:33:35 1:32:57 4,26 VETERANO B UME
2061 12336 418 Tatay quilis, Roberto 1:33:35 1:33:32 4,26 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2062 380 419 FERRI DURA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:33:35 1:31:24 4,26 VETERANO B TRIATLO ONTINYENT
2063 5971 565 ruano, alejandro 1:33:35 1:32:50 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2064 358 284 PALLAS PERELLO, ANGEL 1:33:36 1:32:31 4,26 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
2065 172 420 Ramon Delgado, Francisco Miguel 1:33:37 1:32:36 4,26 VETERANO B ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2066 2398 421 ALARCON CASTAÑEDA, JAVIER 1:33:37 1:32:35 4,26 VETERANO B ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2067 1064 471 ALARCON CASTAÑEDA, RAUL 1:33:37 1:32:36 4,26 VETERANO A ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2068 1231 472 Campos Moya, Gonzalo 1:33:37 1:32:58 4,26 VETERANO A RUNNERS DEL MONCAYO
2069 1524 422 Bataller Hernandez, Alejandro 1:33:37 1:32:04 4,26 VETERANO B TEAM 3FDC
2070 11367 128 LOZANO BESARI, JESUS 1:33:37 1:32:04 4,26 VETERANO D TEAM 3FDC
2071 2450 285 Venema, Goffe 1:33:37 1:32:36 4,26 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2072 757 286 Lopez Monfort, Jose Javier 1:33:38 1:32:19 4,26 VETERANO C CDUPV
2073 1595 423 Corcoles, Mario 1:33:39 1:32:29 4,26 VETERANO B C.D. SACYR
2074 802 424 garcia vega, Antonio Mateo 1:33:39 1:33:03 4,26 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
2075 11602 425 Ros López, Enrique 1:33:40 1:32:38 4,26 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2076 11645 38 mohedano talavan, fernando 1:33:41 1:33:07 4,26 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
2077 733 473 SANCHEZ VARON, JUAN 1:33:41 1:33:16 4,26 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2078 3036 566 Anducas Cebrian, Joaquim 1:33:42 1:32:53 4,26 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2079 731 426 perez anton, sergio 1:33:42 1:32:56 4,26 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2080 986 427 ESTEBAN MARTIN, JAVIER 1:33:42 1:33:04 4,26 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2081 1319 428 BARRANCO RUIZ, Carlos 1:33:43 1:33:04 4,27 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2082 11262 567 Garcia Bernaus, Jordi 1:33:43 1:32:59 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2083 11460 568 Martínez Castillo, Alexandre 1:33:44 1:32:54 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2084 11197 20 CERVERA MARTI, SANDRA 1:33:44 1:33:15 4,27 VETERANA A C.M. VILAFAMES
2085 10215 569 Carrillo Rodriguez, David 1:33:44 1:33:21 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN GAES RUNNING TEAM
2086 8854 570 Alvarez Rodrigo, Antonio 1:33:44 1:31:28 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN CD CORREGALGAS
2087 2069 571 Esteban Agustí, Jesús 1:33:45 1:32:50 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2088 11594 474 nosiglia, alessio 1:33:45 1:32:37 4,27 VETERANO A MISTICI STRAPEGONI AVANZATI
2089 1077 572 Mercader del Moral, Maties 1:33:45 1:32:13 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2090 8601 573 Garzón López, Antonio Jesús 1:33:45 1:32:40 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2091 716 6 CLAUSELL TIRADO, ESTER 1:33:46 1:32:59 4,27 VETERANA C TARONGETES
2092 1324 129 PINO CALVO, LUIS CARLOS 1:33:46 1:32:35 4,27 VETERANO D CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO
2093 11984 574 Rodriguez Torija, Pedro Manuel 1:33:46 1:32:41 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2094 11301 287 Gimilio Monzó, Francisco 1:33:46 1:32:25 4,27 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2095 11499 288 Cañamares Verdejo, Jose Manuel 1:33:46 1:32:35 4,27 VETERANO C CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO
2096 11237 429 VALERA HERREROS, MANUEL 1:33:46 1:32:28 4,27 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2097 1168 289 Enguita Esteban, Fernando 1:33:46 1:32:43 4,27 VETERANO C TERUEL PARQUE
2098 2502 475 Alcalde Gamarra, Manuel 1:33:46 1:32:26 4,27 VETERANO A PAPARUNNERS
2099 11223 430 MARTINEZ MONEO, ALBERTO 1:33:47 1:32:41 4,27 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2100 2252 431 MARTINENZ CISCAR, ANGEL 1:33:47 1:32:13 4,27 VETERANO B GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
2101 15588 476 García Serrano, Alejandro 1:33:47 1:32:55 4,27 VETERANO A ROMPIENDO LIMITES
2102 15640 432 Pitarch Aragón, Jorge 1:33:47 1:33:00 4,27 VETERANO B VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
2103 1500 433 RUSSU BERLANGA, EDUARDO 1:33:47 1:32:16 4,27 VETERANO B POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA
2104 1114 434 Sánchez Martínez, José Manuel 1:33:47 1:32:59 4,27 VETERANO B Grao runners
2105 762 435 KASSIM IBRAHIM, HABIB 1:33:47 1:33:10 4,27 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2106 15722 436 Blanco, Julio 1:33:48 1:32:19 4,27 VETERANO B CLUB DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA
2107 675 10 Toteva, Violeta 1:33:48 1:32:50 4,27 VETERANA B INDEPENDIENTE
2108 11191 54 marin verdejo, belinda 1:33:48 1:32:44 4,27 SENIOR FEMENI C.E. POBLA
2109 11532 130 DUART AÑÓ, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:33:49 1:32:55 4,27 VETERANO D C.A. SOLLANA
2110 1402 131 Llopis Sala, Jose Daniel 1:33:50 1:32:57 4,27 VETERANO D C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
2111 1431 477 GALLEGO DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:33:50 1:32:10 4,27 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2112 15633 290 Segura, Jorge 1:33:50 1:33:00 4,27 VETERANO C S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2113 15616 291 BACETE CASTELLO, CARLOS 1:33:50 1:32:46 4,27 VETERANO C TRIVU
2114 11233 8 BENITO DUQUE, JOSE MARIA 1:33:51 1:32:30 4,27 VETERANO F RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2115 11282 292 TRIVIÑO VALENCIA, JUAN CARLOS 1:33:51 1:32:19 4,27 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2116 12382 478 Cervera Juan, Pablo 1:33:52 1:31:32 4,27 VETERANO A TRISAB-FERCA
2117 11718 437 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:33:52 1:33:00 4,27 VETERANO B ALQUERIES RUNNING
2118 575 3 RAMOS COLETO, FELIX 1:33:52 1:31:19 4,27 VETERANO G UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA COMILLAS MADRID
2119 11274 479 arteaga biforcos, jaime 1:33:52 1:32:38 4,27 VETERANO A BIFORCOS RUNNERS
2120 2174 438 MESTRE GUARDIOLA, JESÚS 1:33:52 1:32:12 4,27 VETERANO B MOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA
2121 527 439 Dodd, Mark 1:33:52 1:33:36 4,27 VETERANO B ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB
2122 15798 293 ÁLVAREZ CASSAS, AVELINO 1:33:52 1:32:40 4,27 VETERANO C VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2123 15643 440 Aparicio España, David 1:33:53 1:32:33 4,27 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2124 8606 441 Perpiñán Darder, Fernando 1:33:53 1:33:07 4,27 VETERANO B ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2125 15919 294 MORALES LORITE, PEDRO 1:33:55 1:31:42 4,27 VETERANO C REDOLAT TEAM
2126 8585 442 Magraner cremades, Gonzalo 1:33:55 1:32:49 4,27 VETERANO B C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
2127 442 295 SOLA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE 1:33:56 1:33:05 4,27 VETERANO C C.A. NOULAS
2128 8784 296 CAMPOS NAHARROS, CARLOS 1:33:57 1:32:35 4,27 VETERANO C A TOTA CANYA
2129 972 480 Claveria Gomez, Javier 1:33:58 1:33:11 4,27 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2130 5872 575 Salghetti, Diego 1:33:58 1:31:36 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2131 8533 576 Bastante Ortega, Andrés 1:33:59 1:32:44 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
2132 2286 577 Gonzalez Navarro, Alberto 1:34:00 1:33:18 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2133 15649 297 Duato Mollera, Marcos 1:34:00 1:33:22 4,27 VETERANO C VITALRUNNERS
2134 11498 298 VITORIA ROMERO, DAVID 1:34:00 1:32:39 4,27 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2135 8999 481 Amigo Sanchez, Juan Cruz 1:34:01 1:33:38 4,27 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2136 11234 443 Carrea, Michael 1:34:01 1:32:49 4,27 VETERANO B WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS
2137 1163 578 Fuentes garrido, Javier 1:34:01 1:33:20 4,27 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2138 1116 299 Romero Garrido, José Javier 1:34:01 1:33:24 4,27 VETERANO C ECOSPORT
2139 11565 482 SERRANO CARCAMO, NASSER DENNYS 1:34:02 1:33:21 4,27 VETERANO A COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2140 1015 444 Núñez Pardo, Enrique Vicente 1:34:02 1:33:06 4,27 VETERANO B RUNNERS TIERRA DEL VINO
2141 11679 483 Sanz Ros, Jorge 1:34:03 1:32:56 4,27 VETERANO A ALMIRUNNING
2142 12354 445 Gomez Camacho, Javier 1:34:03 1:32:04 4,27 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2143 12578 446 SORIANO VALERO, JOSE JAVIER 1:34:03 1:31:44 4,27 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2144 11029 300 MUÑOZ DE LA ROSA, VALENTIN 1:34:03 1:33:49 4,27 VETERANO C C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2145 1330 447 AVILA MERINO, ALFONSO 1:34:04 1:32:39 4,28 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
2146 8491 484 López Sánchez, Pedro José 1:34:04 1:32:56 4,28 VETERANO A CT. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
2147 15679 579 van Etten, Adje 1:34:04 1:32:01 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2148 2415 301 Jean-Charles, Duchatelet 1:34:04 1:32:54 4,28 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2149 14143 448 García Marcos, Julio cesar 1:34:04 1:33:23 4,28 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2150 15579 580 Andrade Hernández, Stefano 1:34:05 1:33:16 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2151 1507 449 ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ 1:34:05 1:32:41 4,28 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
2152 8619 581 FERNANDEZ MEDRANO, JOSE RAMON 1:34:06 1:32:40 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2153 1937 485 GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ, CRISTIAN 1:34:06 1:33:04 4,28 VETERANO A C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
2154 10056 450 Guerrero Badenas, Dani 1:34:06 1:32:48 4,28 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2155 1259 9 MARABESE, GIUSEPPE 1:34:08 1:33:25 4,28 VETERANO F SALCUS ASD
2156 8892 582 Abellán Ribera, José María 1:34:10 1:33:05 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2157 11537 486 Castells Vila, Fran 1:34:10 1:33:32 4,28 VETERANO A C.A. CAMA LLARGA
2158 3052 132 Marti Mateu, Carlos 1:34:10 1:32:39 4,28 VETERANO D RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2159 8608 302 Bethune, Cathel 1:34:11 1:33:01 4,28 VETERANO C NOT ATTACHED TO A CLUB
2160 5250 487 González Sangonzalo, Martín 1:34:11 1:34:03 4,28 VETERANO A Asfixiats running
2161 1113 583 Guevara Sahagún, Carlos Daniel 1:34:11 1:33:38 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN ELIXIR
2162 11606 488 Cunquero Peláez, César 1:34:12 1:32:55 4,28 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2163 11638 10 Blasco Martínez, Pere 1:34:12 1:33:18 4,28 VETERANO F TROTAMONS
2164 11571 303 LIDO MATEO, RAFA 1:34:13 1:33:24 4,28 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2165 11681 451 Deval, Toni 1:34:13 1:32:46 4,28 VETERANO B ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2166 785 584 Valls Martínez, Jose antonio 1:34:13 1:32:46 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2167 8969 585 Escribano, Santi 1:34:14 1:33:51 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN VIKINGS RACERS
2168 8539 304 GONZALEZ martos, Pedro 1:34:14 1:33:43 4,28 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2169 1338 586 Castiblanque Fernández, ilia 1:34:14 1:33:37 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2170 952 133 Aparicio Aguilera, Salvador 1:34:14 1:33:00 4,28 VETERANO D CARBONERAS RUNNERS
2171 8456 134 Fernández Soria, José Ignacio 1:34:14 1:33:04 4,28 VETERANO D C.L.P. GALAPAGAR
2172 8583 489 Gianantoni, Marco 1:34:14 1:33:49 4,28 VETERANO A ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
2173 11254 452 Zúnica García, Adrián 1:34:15 1:32:51 4,28 VETERANO B C.D. NATURGY
2174 11300 490 Jurado García, Rafael 1:34:15 1:33:26 4,28 VETERANO A G.E. VOLATA
2175 5241 453 GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 1:34:15 1:31:15 4,28 VETERANO B C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
2176 1076 305 Cremonesi, Fabio 1:34:16 1:33:42 4,28 VETERANO C RCS ACTIVE TEAM ASD
2177 1037 306 BURGOS BELENGUER, PACO 1:34:16 1:33:39 4,28 VETERANO C CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
2178 1387 491 Pallarés Gil, Alfonso 1:34:16 1:33:03 4,28 VETERANO A RUN ADDICTION
2179 15556 11 Sánchez Martin, Sonia 1:34:16 1:33:51 4,28 VETERANA B C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX
2180 11411 587 Victorin Civera, Jesus 1:34:16 1:32:57 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN DESNIVEL+TRAIL
2181 8333 588 Franko, Igor 1:34:17 1:32:52 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2182 16450 307 FRANKO, OLEG 1:34:17 1:32:52 4,28 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2183 8688 589 PEREZ VANACLOY, ALVARO 1:34:18 1:33:04 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2184 9027 590 TALENS MASIP, MAXIM 1:34:18 1:33:43 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. GENOVES
2185 6258 591 Moto pavon, Jose carlos 1:34:18 1:33:33 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2186 11678 454 Febrero Marques, Dani 1:34:19 1:33:41 4,28 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2187 1600 455 Cervera García, Arturo 1:34:19 1:32:59 4,28 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2188 889 456 Redón Martínez, Gonzalo 1:34:20 1:33:41 4,28 VETERANO B CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
2189 1355 492 CABALLER ARNAL, IVAN 1:34:20 1:33:02 4,28 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2190 899 308 MARTINEZ GRAU, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:34:20 1:33:12 4,28 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2191 8562 457 Tomas Fortea, Carlos 1:34:20 1:33:22 4,28 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2192 12002 493 DAVID BOTET, PABLO 1:34:21 1:32:59 4,28 VETERANO A S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2193 8858 458 Soler Garrido, David 1:34:21 1:33:06 4,28 VETERANO B RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
2194 11276 494 Soler ESteve, David 1:34:21 1:32:58 4,28 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2195 1594 592 ANTON GONZALBEZ, PAU 1:34:21 1:33:13 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2196 1450 495 RAGA BURGUET, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 1:34:22 1:32:58 4,28 VETERANO A COLLA EL PAROTET
2197 1118 135 Stewart, Paul 1:34:22 1:33:20 4,28 VETERANO D PERTH ROAD RUNNERS
2198 15584 459 ANDRES ARRUE, OSCAR 1:34:22 1:33:37 4,28 VETERANO B MAPFRE TEAM ESTE
2199 2248 593 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT 1:34:22 1:32:34 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN MANDRILADORA ALPESA
2200 1035 594 Król, Pawel Michal 1:34:24 1:33:44 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2201 12085 595 Grados Martinez, Dani 1:34:24 1:34:12 4,28 SENIOR MASCULIN CLUB EXCURSIONISTA UECANOIA
2202 1248 496 ARENILLAS GONZALEZ, OSCAR 1:34:24 1:33:09 4,28 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2203 12318 136 gilabert monllor, jose francisco 1:34:24 1:34:24 4,28 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2204 5393 497 Sacristan González Mataix, Juan 1:34:24 1:32:53 4,28 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2205 1588 596 GARCÍA BERNABEU, ALVARO 1:34:25 1:33:08 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
2206 14242 309 fullin, omar 1:34:25 1:34:25 4,29 VETERANO C ALPAGO TORNADO RUN
2207 15647 310 CAÑAMERO LUCENA, VICENTE 1:34:26 1:33:02 4,29 VETERANO C C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2208 1532 311 San José Manso, Luis Alberto 1:34:26 1:33:15 4,29 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2209 1929 597 MIRALLES FERRERES, IVÁN 1:34:27 1:32:31 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2210 767 460 Carbonell Olivares, Alberto 1:34:27 1:32:51 4,29 VETERANO B CDUPV TRIATLÓ
2211 2082 498 marin fernandez, jose alfonso 1:34:27 1:33:29 4,29 VETERANO A TORRENT RUNNERS
2212 863 598 ARNAL CAMPS, RUBEN 1:34:27 1:32:51 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN CDUPV TRIATLÓ
2213 722 21 Tarrega garcia, Maria 1:34:27 1:33:15 4,29 VETERANA A URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
2214 2720 599 SECHET, Simon 1:34:27 1:33:16 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2215 1606 461 Sanfelix suay, David 1:34:28 1:33:16 4,29 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2216 1445 312 tortajada chardí, vicente ramón 1:34:29 1:33:44 4,29 VETERANO C C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
2217 11462 462 Martinez Jarque, Juan 1:34:29 1:33:27 4,29 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2218 11394 313 Lafuente Moreno, Saturnino 1:34:29 1:33:32 4,29 VETERANO C COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2219 11694 314 Esteve Martinez, Cristobal 1:34:31 1:33:48 4,29 VETERANO C C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
2220 11444 499 Bosch Dolz, Vicente 1:34:31 1:33:10 4,29 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2221 1215 600 Ferrando Navalón, Jorge 1:34:31 1:33:06 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2222 11071 463 Marconi, Andrea 1:34:31 1:34:11 4,29 VETERANO B PASSO CAPPONI ASD
2223 11510 500 ROCHA BELLO, ANTONIO 1:34:32 1:33:49 4,29 VETERANO A C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2224 15562 601 Cane, Joseph 1:34:32 1:33:24 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2225 8547 315 GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:34:33 1:33:38 4,29 VETERANO C ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM
2226 1346 501 DIAZ CUERO, CARLOS 1:34:33 1:33:33 4,29 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2227 15662 464 Torres Quesada, Alejandro 1:34:33 1:33:51 4,29 VETERANO B CDT GET GOING
2228 2933 465 RAGA NACHER, CESAR 1:34:34 1:33:11 4,29 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
2229 12521 502 García Enériz, Iván 1:34:34 1:33:12 4,29 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2230 9913 466 ALPERA ALTED, EMILIO JOSÉ 1:34:34 1:34:31 4,29 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2231 15702 503 BENEYTO SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL 1:34:35 1:32:55 4,29 VETERANO A MAPFRE TEAM ESTE
2232 11257 504 MORAGON IBAÑEZ, ALFREDO 1:34:35 1:33:54 4,29 VETERANO A CRESPO RUNNERS
2233 1179 467 MARQUINA DOBATO, JORGE 1:34:36 1:33:34 4,29 VETERANO B RASMIA
2234 15580 316 SAN JUAN ALARMA, SANTIAGO 1:34:36 1:33:30 4,29 VETERANO C RUNNERS DE L´HORTA
2235 11376 468 López Cambra, Jose Ramon 1:34:36 1:33:22 4,29 VETERANO B POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA
2236 2221 505 Penella Garcia, Vicente 1:34:37 1:32:11 4,29 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2237 13803 45 FELIPE TERCERO, SERGIO 1:34:37 1:34:08 4,29 PROMESA MASCULI C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS
2238 6333 602 Storti, Davide 1:34:38 1:34:37 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2239 8624 317 Valiente, Hugo 1:34:38 1:33:21 4,29 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2240 11368 506 LÓPEZ EXPÓSITO, RAÚL 1:34:38 1:33:43 4,29 VETERANO A COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2241 824 507 HARO CORCOLES, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:34:39 1:33:37 4,29 VETERANO A FORUS RUNNERS
2242 1384 603 Soriano Segura, Sergio 1:34:40 1:33:39 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2243 11227 469 Polo, Daniel 1:34:40 1:33:49 4,29 VETERANO B CENTRO ESCURSIONISTA DE YECLA
2244 1455 470 Font Tomás, Antonio 1:34:41 1:33:45 4,29 VETERANO B C.E.A. BETERA
2245 1467 137 DI RONZA, MICHELE 1:34:42 1:34:26 4,29 VETERANO D G.S. IL FIORINO
2246 11425 604 GOMEZ Escribano, Eduardo 1:34:43 1:33:47 4,29 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2247 3108 508 Rodríguez Vaquero, Miguel Angel 1:34:44 1:33:34 4,29 VETERANO A FUTIN TEAM
2248 999 471 PEREZ MOLINA, FRANCISCO 1:34:45 1:34:05 4,29 VETERANO B C.A. RUTE
2249 2486 472 Villalon Eibar, Carlos 1:34:46 1:32:04 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2250 11178 55 Sánchez Rodríguez, Sara 1:34:46 1:33:57 4,30 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
2251 16383 605 ROSES SORIANO, DAVID 1:34:46 1:33:55 4,30 SENIOR MASCULIN TOSSAL TEAM
2252 16333 473 Adamou, Theo 1:34:47 1:33:51 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2253 11639 474 Sanchez Guaita, Ismael 1:34:49 1:33:47 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2254 878 475 MUNILLA DAS, ADRIÁN 1:34:49 1:34:13 4,30 VETERANO B C.D. METAESPORT
2255 1444 476 Jarque Buendia, Santi 1:34:49 1:33:57 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2256 11286 318 Martinez Martinez, Andrés 1:34:49 1:33:15 4,30 VETERANO C TEAM 3FDC
2257 6213 46 Navarro Mira, Eduardo 1:34:49 1:34:03 4,30 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
2258 1446 606 Ramos Conchilla, Fernando 1:34:50 1:34:12 4,30 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2259 1155 39 LÓPEZ GIL, LUIS MIGUEL 1:34:50 1:34:23 4,30 VETERANO E ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVERA
2260 12589 509 Saiz Martínez, Francisco 1:34:51 1:33:08 4,30 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2261 1233 510 garcia hernandez, migue angel 1:34:51 1:33:31 4,30 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2262 15587 477 Cabrera Sevilla, Pedro 1:34:51 1:34:11 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2263 11428 478 Arana Pascual, Jose Antonio 1:34:52 1:33:46 4,30 VETERANO B FARTLECK SPORT
2264 11208 12 Egea Ronda, Lucia 1:34:52 1:33:30 4,30 VETERANA B TEAM 3FDC
2265 11568 319 ORTEGA MAQUEDA, NICOLAS 1:34:53 1:33:54 4,30 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2266 11299 511 MARQUES SALINES, JOAQUIN ANTONIO 1:34:54 1:34:07 4,30 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
2267 8643 479 sierra queralt, carlos 1:34:54 1:34:26 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2268 931 320 Urban Delicado, Francisco 1:34:54 1:33:59 4,30 VETERANO C CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
2269 1678 13 Davison, Laura 1:34:54 1:33:42 4,30 VETERANA B WEST END
2270 11864 480 Dura llobell, oscar 1:34:54 1:33:27 4,30 VETERANO B EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
2271 4994 512 Marrero Díaz, Jerónimo 1:34:55 1:34:53 4,30 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2272 11303 513 Carrión Robles, Diego 1:34:55 1:33:32 4,30 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2273 16324 514 LAMNAOUAR, BOUABID 1:34:56 1:34:50 4,30 VETERANO A OCS
2274 3077 15 MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD 1:34:56 1:33:58 4,30 JUNIOR MASCULIN C.A. FIGUERES - CAF RUNNERS
2275 686 56 Crivellaro, Alessia 1:34:56 1:34:06 4,30 SENIOR FEMENI AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE
2276 985 481 VALLELADO RAMOS, JAVIER 1:34:57 1:33:35 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2277 8206 40 Burkhardt, Burmeister 1:34:57 1:34:37 4,30 VETERANO E TSV BLAU-WEIß 65 SCHWEDT
2278 11699 482 Sapiña Vivo, Salvador 1:34:58 1:34:05 4,30 VETERANO B C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
2279 8945 515 Hernandez llorens, Toni 1:34:58 1:31:50 4,30 VETERANO A SOM PASSATGE
2280 1974 607 Ballester Andreu, Jose Maria 1:34:58 1:33:00 4,30 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2281 1418 608 Bellver Fornet, Emilio 1:34:58 1:34:10 4,30 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CORRELIANA
2282 11306 483 Moralejo Colomina, Víctor 1:34:59 1:33:46 4,30 VETERANO B C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2283 11225 321 Manzanedo Llorente, Esteban 1:34:59 1:33:40 4,30 VETERANO C DURISTORARIS
2284 8683 516 Sanchis sanz, Salvador 1:34:59 1:34:21 4,30 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2285 844 484 ALCOCER TAVIRA, DOMINGO 1:35:00 1:33:56 4,30 VETERANO B REDOLAT TEAM
2286 11268 517 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ, Nacho 1:35:01 1:33:57 4,30 VETERANO A C.E. POBLA
2287 8528 609 Stiff, Jonathan 1:35:01 1:33:48 4,30 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2288 13043 57 martin baez, monica 1:35:01 1:33:24 4,30 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
2289 1075 11 Cools, Marcel 1:35:01 1:34:19 4,30 VETERANO F SPRINT
2290 1308 138 VINDEL SORIANO, JOSE CARLOS 1:35:01 1:34:02 4,30 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2291 11280 322 Romero Fomt, Jose 1:35:02 1:33:38 4,30 VETERANO C C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2292 2373 485 Gómez Calderón, Sergio 1:35:02 1:32:48 4,30 VETERANO B LOS TORREZNOS DE SALVA
2293 833 323 Soria Santes, Juan Miguel 1:35:03 1:33:39 4,30 VETERANO C COLLA EL PAROTET
2294 15663 486 MOTA MENGIBAR, CRISTOBAL 1:35:03 1:33:39 4,30 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
2295 1918 610 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO 1:35:04 1:31:57 4,30 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2296 3028 41 Hernandez prieto, Martin 1:35:04 1:33:24 4,30 VETERANO E AVILA RUNNERS TEAM
2297 11371 324 BARRERA FERRER, antonio 1:35:04 1:33:59 4,30 VETERANO C C.E. POBLA
2298 1222 611 GUERRERO PICÓ, ISMAEL 1:35:05 1:34:11 4,30 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2299 11970 47 Bolo Martinez, Carles 1:35:05 1:31:56 4,30 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
2300 11220 487 gomara royo, asier 1:35:06 1:34:29 4,30 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2301 1533 518 Hernàndez Ramírez, Pepe 1:35:06 1:33:49 4,30 VETERANO A TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
2302 830 488 Garcia Vicent, José Vicente 1:35:07 1:34:30 4,31 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2303 690 14 AZORIN CORCOLES, MARIEMY 1:35:07 1:33:55 4,31 VETERANA B SPORT & FUN
2304 8605 519 SOZIO, GIANNI 1:35:08 1:34:35 4,31 VETERANO A ARS- AMATORI RUNNING SELE
2305 697 15 Lloyd, Caroline 1:35:08 1:34:08 4,31 VETERANA B PORTER VALLEY PLODDERS
2306 11631 612 PEROUMAL, Aurélien 1:35:08 1:33:41 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2307 1430 520 Hilario colomino, pedro Vicente 1:35:08 1:33:43 4,31 VETERANO A ALBORACHE RUNNERS
2308 2292 613 cortes, Enrique 1:35:09 1:33:34 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. CENIZATE
2309 11243 325 Fabra Florit, Rafael 1:35:09 1:33:32 4,31 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2310 922 139 TAMARIT MISUT, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:35:09 1:34:47 4,31 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2311 11344 326 Pedralva Vendrell, Joaquin 1:35:10 1:34:17 4,31 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2312 8665 614 BONNIN, Mathieu 1:35:10 1:33:49 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2313 15623 140 Rodriguez Coello, Manuel 1:35:10 1:33:42 4,31 VETERANO D TRITALON VAO
2314 1283 141 PINA LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:35:10 1:34:32 4,31 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2315 13680 615 Diánez Navarro, Julio 1:35:10 1:33:14 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2316 1322 616 Martínez López, Damian 1:35:11 1:34:12 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN MARZO SAUDE
2317 809 327 Griol Barres, Amadeu 1:35:11 1:34:20 4,31 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2318 11743 22 Cano Dorronsoro, Maria 1:35:11 1:32:15 4,31 VETERANA A INDEPENDIENTE
2319 884 42 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS 1:35:12 1:35:03 4,31 VETERANO E MYR
2320 1123 489 Martinez Bau, Juan Antonio 1:35:12 1:33:59 4,31 VETERANO B C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
2321 2498 328 Albanelli, Dario 1:35:13 1:34:37 4,31 VETERANO C VICENZA MARATHON
2322 11461 329 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS 1:35:13 1:34:42 4,31 VETERANO C MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
2323 903 490 alvarez jimenez, Iban 1:35:13 1:34:42 4,31 VETERANO B SOM PASSATGE
2324 8500 142 Alderuccio, Franco 1:35:14 1:34:35 4,31 VETERANO D A.S.D.PACECO RUNNERS
2325 2119 617 MANEA, BOGDAN IOAN 1:35:14 1:34:14 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2326 1518 491 CABALLER NAVARRO, JUAN MIGUEL 1:35:15 1:34:24 4,31 VETERANO B RUNNERS DE L´HORTA
2327 1335 618 Diez Calderón, Alvaro 1:35:15 1:34:14 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. VALDEBEBAS
2328 2884 619 Aparicio Fajari, Alejandro 1:35:16 1:34:04 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN HABITALE INMOBILIARIA
2329 8927 620 Garcia moreno, Jonathan 1:35:16 1:34:26 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. VILLARTA
2330 11478 492 ALONSO PEREIRA, DIEGO 1:35:17 1:34:18 4,31 VETERANO B C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2331 14186 621 Araque Escribano, Angel 1:35:17 1:35:15 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2332 1101 521 Marsilla Cánovas, Blas 1:35:17 1:33:42 4,31 VETERANO A WERTANICOS RUNNING
2333 2223 16 Checa Villar, Francisco 1:35:17 1:33:15 4,31 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2334 11572 622 Lázaro Chueca, Aurelio 1:35:17 1:34:02 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2335 948 522 ORTEGA GIMENEZ, JULIO 1:35:17 1:34:29 4,31 VETERANO A RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2336 2194 493 SEGURA LLORET, ENRIQUE 1:35:18 1:34:46 4,31 VETERANO B A TO TRAPO
2337 13689 623 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, JUAN FERNANDO 1:35:18 1:33:21 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2338 7338 494 CARRERA ARRIBAS, SERGIO 1:35:18 1:35:05 4,31 VETERANO B SERGYRUN
2339 8501 330 VILLALBA GUILLEMES, JULIO 1:35:19 1:34:19 4,31 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2340 8483 624 Escobedo Carbonell, Carlos 1:35:19 1:33:43 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2341 1142 523 Calzada Gutiérrez, Miguel 1:35:20 1:34:57 4,31 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2342 9004 625 Pérez Rives, Antonio 1:35:20 1:33:15 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2343 12597 495 Vayá Caldes, Jose 1:35:21 1:34:03 4,31 VETERANO B RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
2344 13620 496 BORZA, FLORIN 1:35:21 1:35:01 4,31 VETERANO B RICASA RUNNING
2345 8615 497 Llixiona Gomez Ygual, Joaquin 1:35:22 1:34:13 4,31 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2346 11581 331 Sebastiá Álvarez, Jose Manuel 1:35:22 1:33:43 4,31 VETERANO C C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2347 1563 498 Manzaneque Huertas, Francisco 1:35:22 1:34:34 4,31 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2348 9511 332 Zorio, Candido 1:35:22 1:35:03 4,31 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2349 12614 524 martinez dominguez, rafael 1:35:23 1:33:03 4,31 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2350 11720 525 mollaureña, vicent 1:35:23 1:34:27 4,31 VETERANO A C.A. ALBAIDA
2351 11481 499 MINGUEZ ESPARCIA, BIENVENIDO 1:35:24 1:33:04 4,31 VETERANO B TRIATLÓN VALDEGANGA
2352 12066 626 Esparza Vilaplana, Ferran 1:35:24 1:34:46 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN C.C. LA RABOSA
2353 8648 333 Martí Crespo, Francisco 1:35:25 1:34:46 4,31 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2354 2596 500 Romero García, Raúl 1:35:25 1:32:38 4,31 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2355 12409 501 DIEZ RUIZ, JAVIER 1:35:25 1:33:46 4,31 VETERANO B ULTRA RUN 7
2356 1106 526 Lopez Peris, David 1:35:25 1:34:16 4,31 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2357 1267 502 Martin Galindo, David 1:35:26 1:35:10 4,31 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2358 8815 527 ALGARRA GONZALEZ, carlos 1:35:26 1:34:13 4,31 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2359 929 334 Gomez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 1:35:26 1:33:51 4,31 VETERANO C C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2360 11850 528 Sánchez gonzalez, Jairo 1:35:26 1:33:56 4,31 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2361 15555 16 Dolera Palazón, Paqui 1:35:26 1:34:18 4,31 VETERANA B CT. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
2362 8556 503 ALTABERT FERRI, AURELIO 1:35:26 1:34:27 4,31 VETERANO B C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA
2363 11957 143 D URSO, BENITO SALVATORE 1:35:26 1:33:41 4,31 VETERANO D TERRAMIA
2364 5247 627 Martínez, Aleix 1:35:26 1:35:03 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2365 8509 628 Peñaranda Rosado, Luis Alfredo 1:35:27 1:34:56 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN C.E. SOM MORATALLA
2366 9035 629 Carreres Revert, Alejandro 1:35:27 1:34:11 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN TRAIL MOIXENT
2367 8653 630 Baez Camargo, Gonzalo 1:35:27 1:34:02 4,31 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2368 782 335 TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRES 1:35:27 1:34:35 4,31 VETERANO C C.A. ONDA
2369 15635 504 FERNÁNDEZ GIMÉNEZ, MANUEL 1:35:28 1:34:20 4,32 VETERANO B GAMBIN RUNNERS
2370 1011 505 RIBALTA COMA-CROS, JORDI 1:35:28 1:34:30 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2371 12235 144 BAVIERA CASABAN, MANUEL 1:35:28 1:34:48 4,32 VETERANO D CAIXABANK
2372 1582 336 Mena Chiva, Vicente 1:35:29 1:34:47 4,32 VETERANO C TEAM 3FDC
2373 915 529 aguüero ramon-llin, Alberto 1:35:29 1:34:49 4,32 VETERANO A FAMILIA AGÜERO
2374 1112 506 Garcia Arroyo, Roberto 1:35:29 1:34:21 4,32 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2375 11314 631 Anton Espinosa, Gaspar 1:35:30 1:34:32 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
2376 11181 58 ESCLAPEZ BOIX, ANA MARIA 1:35:30 1:34:32 4,32 SENIOR FEMENI C.A. KM 21 ELCHE
2377 13379 530 Peña sanz, Agustin 1:35:30 1:33:37 4,32 VETERANO A TRIATLO ALGINET
2378 13713 507 Puchades Belenguer, Manuel Salvador 1:35:31 1:31:22 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2379 15733 531 Molla Garcia, Ignacio 1:35:32 1:32:46 4,32 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
2380 9031 632 Garrigós, Juan 1:35:33 1:35:07 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN BARBERIA JGARRIGOS
2381 846 145 MARTIN PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO 1:35:33 1:34:07 4,32 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2382 15591 337 NEVADO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL 1:35:33 1:34:41 4,32 VETERANO C VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2383 1436 338 HERRERA, JAVIER 1:35:34 1:34:40 4,32 VETERANO C G.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS
2384 11375 532 BLANCO GALÁN, SERGIO 1:35:34 1:34:11 4,32 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
2385 978 12 Crivellaro, Gianfranco 1:35:34 1:34:44 4,32 VETERANO F AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE
2386 1326 508 Bastida Hernández, Victor 1:35:34 1:35:02 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2387 9804 633 Pistella, Vanni 1:35:34 1:34:54 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2388 12001 339 CALVO GAUCHOLA, CARLOS LUIS 1:35:36 1:34:26 4,32 VETERANO C GMS
2389 1547 634 Barcelo Garralaga, Agustin 1:35:37 1:34:38 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN LOS FARDACHOS DEL EBRO
2390 13914 533 Román Porras, Isaac 1:35:37 1:35:34 4,32 VETERANO A 100 PIES
2391 736 509 HAMMAD, ZIAD 1:35:39 1:34:28 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2392 16305 510 martinez godoy, carlos 1:35:39 1:34:44 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2393 8530 340 Salomo, Normann 1:35:39 1:34:24 4,32 VETERANO C ULTRASCHNUCKIS
2394 3071 511 Martinez Moreno, Pedro Jose 1:35:40 1:35:17 4,32 VETERANO B PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA. DULCE BEBE
2395 8882 635 Luque Romero Lucena, Manuel 1:35:40 1:33:44 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN CD TRIVILA
2396 3174 636 Garcia Masegosa, Luis Carlos 1:35:40 1:33:38 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2397 11194 17 RUIZ, GISELLE 1:35:40 1:35:21 4,32 VETERANA B RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO
2398 2472 637 LOPEZ CORTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:35:40 1:33:58 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2399 2357 43 SIMONELLI, FLAVIO 1:35:41 1:34:55 4,32 VETERANO E AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
2400 2054 638 Gas Montalt, Salva 1:35:41 1:34:09 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT
2401 13317 17 Martínez Márquez, Alejandro 1:35:41 1:35:33 4,32 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2402 3003 639 casiraghi, stefano 1:35:41 1:34:48 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNERS DESIO
2403 1020 341 CALDERÓN CALDERÓN, MANUEL 1:35:42 1:34:55 4,32 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2404 15638 512 Sánchez borrones, Luis galo 1:35:42 1:35:06 4,32 VETERANO B PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
2405 8440 18 Engra Orden, María José 1:35:42 1:35:23 4,32 VETERANA B CD GAMO MOTILLA
2406 11202 23 Muñoz Barberá, Marta 1:35:42 1:34:49 4,32 VETERANA A TEAM 3FDC
2407 1874 640 Gimenez Sanchez, Alejandro 1:35:43 1:33:23 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN SOM PASSATGE
2408 11595 513 Salcedo ortiz, José Manuel 1:35:43 1:34:49 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2409 2719 641 GREBERT, Julien 1:35:43 1:34:33 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN UCS
2410 12116 642 Marti Martinez, Carlos 1:35:43 1:33:22 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2411 16192 59 Vitoria Sifre, Natalia 1:35:43 1:35:43 4,32 SENIOR FEMENI TETRASPORT
2412 11323 514 Casado Valiño, Alfonso 1:35:43 1:34:38 4,32 VETERANO B LOS TUPIS
2413 8598 515 SAEZ ORTIZ, MANUEL 1:35:44 1:35:25 4,32 VETERANO B C.A. EL VALLE
2414 11432 516 Domenech Vinader, Abel 1:35:45 1:35:03 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2415 1334 517 Priego Marco, Antonio 1:35:45 1:34:50 4,32 VETERANO B ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2416 12043 534 Montalva Furio, David 1:35:45 1:33:39 4,32 VETERANO A GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2417 16328 24 Costa Martínez, Laura 1:35:45 1:34:52 4,32 VETERANA A REDOLAT TEAM
2418 4078 60 YUSTE CORTES, ANDREA 1:35:45 1:34:52 4,32 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
2419 11063 518 Chanzá Romaguera, Julio Vicente 1:35:46 1:34:46 4,32 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
2420 11946 342 Williams, Gareth 1:35:46 1:34:50 4,32 VETERANO C TEAM KENNET
2421 11464 643 Ruiz Serrano, Carlos Alfonso 1:35:46 1:34:46 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2422 1029 343 AMORÓS GARCÍA, CIRILO 1:35:46 1:34:48 4,32 VETERANO C CEU RUN
2423 9661 519 CUENCA GAARCIA, DAVID 1:35:46 1:35:26 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2424 1120 644 Del Río Moreno, José Miguel 1:35:48 1:34:54 4,32 SENIOR MASCULIN BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS
2425 1416 520 Benito del val, Jairo 1:35:48 1:34:54 4,32 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2426 1187 645 Toaza, David 1:35:49 1:35:05 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN LA TAPIA MADRID
2427 12063 646 Burgos Milla, Alejandro 1:35:49 1:34:53 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2428 1495 535 Climent solaz, Ricardo 1:35:49 1:35:03 4,33 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
2429 1604 521 Bueno Gascon, Andres 1:35:50 1:34:47 4,33 VETERANO B C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
2430 2324 13 CELORRIO REDONDO, JOSE CARLOS 1:35:50 1:33:30 4,33 VETERANO F INDEPENDIENTE
2431 11433 344 Fernandez Bono, Sergio 1:35:50 1:34:43 4,33 VETERANO C ENJOY UP
2432 611 345 CARBONELL PERIS, JOSÉ VICENTE 1:35:51 1:35:12 4,33 VETERANO C FONDISTAS DE SILLA
2433 2229 522 Chirivella Herraez, Manuel 1:35:51 1:35:11 4,33 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2434 8786 647 ABALOS SERRANO, MANUEL 1:35:51 1:34:14 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2435 11309 648 Serrano García, Alex 1:35:52 1:34:48 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN PENÚLTIMOS RUNNING
2436 15736 649 Camacho gomez, Vicente 1:35:52 1:34:08 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2437 570 44 Skoog, Christer 1:35:53 1:35:29 4,33 VETERANO E KILS OK
2438 12262 523 Torregrosa Pérez, Sergio 1:35:53 1:35:16 4,33 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2439 12185 650 Beteta Medina, Miguel Ángel 1:35:53 1:32:44 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2440 4405 651 BALBASTRE VALERO, MIGUEL 1:35:53 1:35:53 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2441 9426 536 Gonzalez Mayo, Gonzalo 1:35:53 1:34:39 4,33 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2442 8541 524 Alesii, Roberto 1:35:54 1:35:05 4,33 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2443 11623 18 Carrick, William 1:35:54 1:35:19 4,33 JUNIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2444 1490 346 Mora Castro, Ximo 1:35:55 1:34:57 4,33 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2445 13934 652 BOSCH LLUESMA, FRANCISCO 1:35:55 1:35:46 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2446 16426 61 Sanchez-Pascuala callau, Maria isabel 1:35:56 1:34:31 4,33 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
2447 11787 62 Espinosa Arasa, Laura 1:35:56 1:33:16 4,33 SENIOR FEMENI CD TRIVILA
2448 12389 537 OÑATE, EMILIO 1:35:56 1:33:53 4,33 VETERANO A MOLDTRANS TEAM
2449 15363 48 Rodríguez Marco, José Enrique 1:35:56 1:35:54 4,33 PROMESA MASCULI INDEPENDIENTE
2450 1369 525 Ballester Noguera, Francisco 1:35:57 1:35:13 4,33 VETERANO B C.A. CAMETES SPAT
2451 792 526 CEQUIER PLANA, GUSTAVO 1:35:57 1:34:50 4,33 VETERANO B CORREDÓS D´ESTADILLA
2452 11334 347 COSTA RUIZ, JORGE 1:35:57 1:34:25 4,33 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2453 1707 25 van der Velden, Ellen 1:35:57 1:34:43 4,33 VETERANA A HAAG ATLETIEK
2454 1255 527 FORTUNY COSCOLLÀ, VICENT 1:35:58 1:34:36 4,33 VETERANO B COLLA EL PAROTET
2455 12214 528 SEGUI RIPOLL, JAIME 1:35:58 1:32:51 4,33 VETERANO B CORREDORS CALLOSA
2456 15559 63 Pitarch Moros, Chantal 1:35:59 1:34:48 4,33 SENIOR FEMENI VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
2457 871 4 MACHI BORRAS, FERNANDO 1:35:59 1:35:17 4,33 VETERANO G C.A. TORTUGA
2458 8900 538 REFUSTA MANCHEÑO, MARCOS 1:35:59 1:34:19 4,33 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2459 14584 348 HERNANDEZ AROCAS, RICARDO 1:35:59 1:35:59 4,33 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2460 12674 6 Cacharron, Carmen 1:35:59 1:35:58 4,33 PROMESA FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
2461 963 349 GÁLVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTO 1:36:00 1:35:16 4,33 VETERANO C CORREBIRRAS
2462 1247 529 garcia, Roberto 1:36:00 1:35:07 4,33 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2463 11765 64 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA 1:36:01 1:34:38 4,33 SENIOR FEMENI C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2464 1197 530 Rosselló i Arbona, Francesc Vicent 1:36:02 1:35:19 4,33 VETERANO B C.A. ONDARA
2465 11505 350 GOMEZ CABALLERO, JOSE CARLOS 1:36:02 1:35:00 4,33 VETERANO C C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2466 8654 146 Viñals Izquierdo, Luis 1:36:03 1:34:28 4,33 VETERANO D C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2467 1441 351 APARISI CISCAR, RAUL 1:36:03 1:34:57 4,33 VETERANO C C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
2468 1186 147 Le May, Richard 1:36:03 1:35:09 4,33 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2469 1084 539 Serrano Toledo, Sergi 1:36:04 1:35:10 4,33 VETERANO A TOPORUNNERS
2470 12459 540 Sosa Alcolea, Vicente 1:36:04 1:34:08 4,33 VETERANO A XTEAM
2471 8568 541 Ricart, Jose Luis 1:36:04 1:35:23 4,33 VETERANO A NARANJAS YA
2472 12447 653 gonzalez carboneres, luis 1:36:04 1:35:25 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2473 1967 531 Zuriaga Rodríguez, Jose Vicente 1:36:04 1:32:51 4,33 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2474 12110 532 VILLALBA BADIA, IVAN 1:36:05 1:35:26 4,33 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2475 3056 654 Oliver Navarro, Vicente 1:36:07 1:34:09 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2476 8416 533 Fajardo Navarro, Antonio 1:36:07 1:35:49 4,33 VETERANO B ENJOY UP
2477 5692 655 CALVO HERRERO, JOAN 1:36:07 1:35:57 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. CERRO NEGRO
2478 12352 534 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR 1:36:08 1:34:26 4,33 VETERANO B CLUB CICLISTA CALERA
2479 936 352 Montalva, Carlos 1:36:08 1:34:50 4,33 VETERANO C RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
2480 12166 656 Newman, Alex 1:36:08 1:35:18 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2481 8711 26 GUTIERREZ SAIZ, MARTA 1:36:08 1:34:30 4,33 VETERANA A C.D. SOLORUNNERS
2482 11697 353 Perez Osca, Miguel 1:36:08 1:34:49 4,33 VETERANO C RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2483 654 535 Blay Pardo, Marino 1:36:08 1:34:50 4,33 VETERANO B RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM
2484 11211 27 Ferriols, Sandra 1:36:08 1:34:59 4,33 VETERANA A TAULAINS
2485 4271 148 Alfani Martin, Sergio 1:36:08 1:34:07 4,33 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2486 16076 354 Martin Moreno, Jesus 1:36:08 1:34:54 4,33 VETERANO C COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2487 1543 355 martinez valle, ulises 1:36:09 1:34:49 4,33 VETERANO C RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2488 11800 19 MORENO GOMEZ, SONIA 1:36:09 1:34:27 4,33 VETERANA B 100 PIES
2489 7676 657 Denley, Alex 1:36:09 1:35:23 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2490 1069 356 CHORRO CARBONELL, ANTONIO JOAQUIN 1:36:10 1:35:13 4,33 VETERANO C CLUB DE MONTAÑA ELS CARAGOLS
2491 11578 45 Marco Borillo, Josep 1:36:10 1:34:39 4,33 VETERANO E AMICS DEL CLOT
2492 3019 536 Sola Lloret, Vicente 1:36:10 1:35:10 4,33 VETERANO B AMICS DEL CLOT
2493 14564 658 gamallo lopez, javier 1:36:10 1:35:52 4,33 SENIOR MASCULIN PINO RINCON
2494 12842 3 remy, nadia 1:36:10 1:36:09 4,33 VETERANA D INDEPENDIENTE
2495 2597 659 MARTINEZ LAS HERAS, CARLOS 1:36:11 1:34:18 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2496 11672 542 Brotons Lázaro, Pablo 1:36:11 1:34:42 4,34 VETERANO A UCV RUNNERS
2497 9872 543 Martinez Segui, Alvaro 1:36:11 1:34:36 4,34 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2498 4640 660 Mondéjar Parreño, Jose Ramón 1:36:11 1:35:52 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2499 418 537 GARCIA GARCIA, RAMON 1:36:12 1:35:51 4,34 VETERANO B MUR I CASTELL
2500 9062 538 OLIVARES FERNANDEZ, PABLO 1:36:12 1:35:10 4,34 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
2501 12386 661 BUENAVENTURA POTRONY, Marc 1:36:12 1:34:27 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2502 9865 544 Jiménez Pimentel, Javier 1:36:12 1:35:48 4,34 VETERANO A C.C. OROBIKE
2503 11509 539 Lopez Cifuentes, Oscar 1:36:13 1:35:40 4,34 VETERANO B S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2504 1111 540 RIBERA MARTÍ, MANUEL VTE. 1:36:13 1:34:58 4,34 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2505 2544 541 BOHIGUES PÉREZ, VICENT 1:36:13 1:33:48 4,34 VETERANO B G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT
2506 14098 662 Dueñas Morales, Marcelino 1:36:14 1:36:14 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2507 1804 20 Fabregat Marcos, Raquel 1:36:14 1:33:55 4,34 VETERANA B INDEPENDIENTE
2508 1274 149 Regantini, Walter 1:36:14 1:35:37 4,34 VETERANO D TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI
2509 12394 663 ESCRIBA HIDALGO, DANIEL 1:36:14 1:36:13 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2510 8964 664 GARCIA AGUILAR, JESUS 1:36:15 1:35:01 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2511 1396 545 MARTINEZ ALOS, DAVID 1:36:15 1:35:05 4,34 VETERANO A C.E. RANTELLES
2512 10137 542 Fortuño Agulleiro, Isaac 1:36:15 1:34:49 4,34 VETERANO B VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
2513 4928 665 Rodriguez-carreño, Borja 1:36:15 1:36:07 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2514 1394 546 MORA CARMÍN, IVÁN 1:36:16 1:35:06 4,34 VETERANO A C.E. RANTELLES
2515 11335 547 Espuig valls, Octavio 1:36:16 1:35:00 4,34 VETERANO A TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
2516 8264 543 Pérez Nadal, Manuel 1:36:16 1:34:15 4,34 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2517 1277 150 PRIETO MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:36:16 1:35:30 4,34 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2518 1184 357 UGARTE MAUDES, IBON 1:36:17 1:35:41 4,34 VETERANO C SP3
2519 15618 548 Gutiérrez Quiñonero, José Enrique 1:36:17 1:35:14 4,34 VETERANO A C.E. POBLA
2520 5207 544 pitacco, stefano 1:36:17 1:36:07 4,34 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2521 11658 358 Ruiz Juan, Alfredo 1:36:17 1:35:02 4,34 VETERANO C MIRCA SPORT
2522 11318 359 APARICIO LLOPEZ, MANUEL 1:36:18 1:35:45 4,34 VETERANO C COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2523 8618 545 Pérez torres, Ismael 1:36:18 1:34:51 4,34 VETERANO B MILLEROS SERONES
2524 12546 666 GARCIA INIESTA, ALEJANDRO 1:36:18 1:34:28 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2525 8574 549 Marín Viñas, Juan Antonio 1:36:18 1:35:22 4,34 VETERANO A C.A. MURCIELAGOS
2526 3537 65 Sebastia Mengod, Marta 1:36:20 1:35:50 4,34 SENIOR FEMENI TEAM 3FDC
2527 15704 550 Capuano, Paolo 1:36:20 1:34:16 4,34 VETERANO A CAMISANO RUNNING
2528 15611 551 Calabuig, Carlos 1:36:20 1:34:52 4,34 VETERANO A S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2529 12119 360 CABRERA BERTOMEU, DAVID 1:36:20 1:35:33 4,34 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2530 15693 361 López Baixauli, Rubén 1:36:20 1:36:00 4,34 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2531 12095 546 casino martinez, sergio 1:36:21 1:35:34 4,34 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2532 8652 552 Garcia Benito, Jose Luis 1:36:21 1:35:15 4,34 VETERANO A FARTLECK SPORT
2533 5933 553 Gomez Ramirez, Sigfrido 1:36:21 1:36:15 4,34 VETERANO A SOLIVO TEAM
2534 2843 46 sanchez lopez, Tomas 1:36:21 1:36:15 4,34 VETERANO E SOLIVO TEAM
2535 8499 667 García García, Gabriel José 1:36:22 1:35:08 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2536 12629 668 Vírseda Alonso, Aitor 1:36:22 1:35:05 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN TXITXINGORRI
2537 1129 547 Rob, Marijnissen 1:36:23 1:36:12 4,34 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2538 12006 554 Aguilella Salva, Aitor 1:36:23 1:34:48 4,34 VETERANO A RUN ADDICTION
2539 1291 151 Serov, Roman 1:36:23 1:35:54 4,34 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2540 9024 548 FERRARA, ANTONIO 1:36:23 1:35:17 4,34 VETERANO B STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D.
2541 16336 362 Rodrigo García, Vicente 1:36:23 1:34:56 4,34 VETERANO C TEAM 3FDC
2542 10543 363 Pagani, Alessandro Cristiano 1:36:23 1:35:16 4,34 VETERANO C BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM
2543 11612 549 Pascual, Diego 1:36:24 1:35:15 4,34 VETERANO B ZAGROS TRIATHLON
2544 5357 555 Vázquez Calvo, Pablo 1:36:24 1:36:22 4,34 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2545 1171 669 SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU 1:36:25 1:35:36 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2546 1847 550 MARTI GARCIA DE QUIROS, EUGENIO 1:36:25 1:33:38 4,34 VETERANO B C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2547 1417 152 Serra Blasco, Manuel 1:36:25 1:35:12 4,34 VETERANO D ROMPIENDO LIMITES
2548 1056 551 Sancho Gómez, Alberto 1:36:25 1:34:54 4,34 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2549 10833 670 Solanes Galbis, JUAN ERNESTO 1:36:26 1:34:55 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
2550 16445 47 Magdaleno Carmona, Chema 1:36:26 1:35:48 4,34 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
2551 2683 556 Choy, Ambrose 1:36:26 1:34:22 4,34 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2552 2674 552 Maicas Dolz, Vicente 1:36:26 1:34:38 4,34 VETERANO B AVENTURA Y DEPORTE JAVALAMBRE 2020
2553 1544 557 Soriano Borredà, Javier 1:36:26 1:35:33 4,34 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2554 2614 364 MACERI, BIAGIO 1:36:26 1:34:39 4,34 VETERANO C PODISTICA " IL LAGHETTO"
2555 1660 66 SOLANES GALBIS, CARMEN 1:36:27 1:34:57 4,34 SENIOR FEMENI C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
2556 1224 671 Held, Daniel 1:36:28 1:35:35 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN MRRC MÜNCHEN
2557 2414 672 G.J., Van der Meiden 1:36:28 1:34:36 4,34 SENIOR MASCULIN HAAG ATLETIEK
2558 12443 558 DE MARIA ANTOLINOS, ALEJANDRO 1:36:28 1:34:26 4,34 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2559 2149 553 Crespo Godino, Dani 1:36:29 1:33:31 4,34 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2560 11523 365 Sandford, Alan 1:36:30 1:35:01 4,34 VETERANO C ISLE OF MAN VETERANS
2561 11087 366 SANCHIS FONTELLES, ROBERTO 1:36:31 1:36:18 4,34 VETERANO C C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2562 16384 559 Lucas Martínez, Francisco jose 1:36:31 1:36:30 4,34 VETERANO A TRIATLON CAUDETE
2563 12289 554 Alonso Santos, José Miguel 1:36:32 1:35:32 4,35 VETERANO B C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
2564 12244 555 Ponce Costa, Diego 1:36:32 1:34:02 4,35 VETERANO B SA RAVAL
2565 1022 367 Sánchez San Martín, Alfredo 1:36:32 1:35:37 4,35 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2566 13856 673 Barrero Carrillo, Alvaro 1:36:32 1:36:26 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2567 339 7 OLIVERA MENDOZA, ANA 1:36:33 1:36:19 4,35 VETERANA C INDEPENDIENTE
2568 2025 556 PRADAS PÉREZ, SERGIO 1:36:33 1:33:45 4,35 VETERANO B CRESPO RUNNERS
2569 15791 674 peña Linares, Javier 1:36:34 1:34:34 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2570 1437 560 MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BERMEJO, RAUL 1:36:34 1:35:23 4,35 VETERANO A BENIMACLET RUNNER'S
2571 12498 368 Espinosa Soriano, Raul 1:36:34 1:34:07 4,35 VETERANO C C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
2572 1236 675 Caballero Sánchez, Alejandro 1:36:35 1:35:31 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2573 8650 557 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARCOS 1:36:36 1:35:56 4,35 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2574 8498 676 Rojas Buzo, Sergio 1:36:37 1:35:23 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2575 11831 67 cano pulido, ines 1:36:37 1:35:01 4,35 SENIOR FEMENI INDEPENDIENTE
2576 1279 558 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO 1:36:37 1:35:33 4,35 VETERANO B HELSERUN
2577 11661 369 Artal Minguez, Alberto 1:36:38 1:35:35 4,35 VETERANO C HELSERUN
2578 742 153 Miquel Marticorena, José Vicente 1:36:38 1:35:59 4,35 VETERANO D C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2579 11228 677 Casamayor Plaza, Ángel 1:36:38 1:35:40 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN PICASSENT CORRE
2580 11601 561 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, JAVIER 1:36:39 1:35:22 4,35 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2581 8506 370 Grov, Jan 1:36:39 1:35:18 4,35 VETERANO C EIKEFJORD IL
2582 12277 678 Navarro Díaz, Alberto 1:36:39 1:33:53 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN URBAN RUNNERS
2583 12010 679 Moratalla Uribe, Juan Carlos 1:36:41 1:35:22 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2584 1560 371 Lopez guijarro, Carlos 1:36:41 1:35:10 4,35 VETERANO C DIMONIS TEAM SUECA
2585 15625 559 CUMBA COLOMA, DANI 1:36:41 1:35:38 4,35 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2586 1590 154 Azcárraga Pascual, Pablo 1:36:42 1:35:46 4,35 VETERANO D C.E.A. BETERA
2587 11608 680 Nadal Rubio, Vicente 1:36:42 1:35:12 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2588 11040 560 HUMBERTO LLANOS, JAVIER 1:36:42 1:36:20 4,35 VETERANO B S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2589 11396 562 SAN ANTONIO SEGADO, CARLOS RAMON 1:36:42 1:35:33 4,35 VETERANO A TRIDIMONIS
2590 11474 48 Torrijos Vega, Carmelo 1:36:43 1:35:23 4,35 VETERANO E CLIMATURIA
2591 15568 563 Abou-Khadour Montaño, Yahya 1:36:43 1:35:12 4,35 VETERANO A 365RIDER
2592 11406 564 Pace, Luigi 1:36:43 1:35:52 4,35 VETERANO A RUNNERS PESCARA
2593 941 681 García Marqués, Rafa 1:36:44 1:35:59 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. L´APALPUT D´ALBUIXECH
2594 1575 561 Tena, Raúl 1:36:44 1:35:42 4,35 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2595 13796 682 GOMEZ BOQUERA, JOSE LUIS 1:36:44 1:34:52 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2596 11513 49 Bolea Ruiz, Miguel 1:36:44 1:36:08 4,35 VETERANO E CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
2597 1474 683 LOZANO PASCUAL, JOSE RAMON 1:36:45 1:36:02 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2598 3046 565 BECERRA TORRES, DAVID 1:36:45 1:34:32 4,35 VETERANO A C.A. IBIZA
2599 1269 562 Navarro Sanchez, Cesar 1:36:45 1:35:40 4,35 VETERANO B OLASO TEAM
2600 8930 563 Lozano Santos, Jesus 1:36:46 1:34:02 4,35 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2601 1370 155 SANZ TARRUELL, JUAN CARLOS 1:36:46 1:35:36 4,35 VETERANO D C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
2602 12223 372 Abad Recatalá, Eleuterio 1:36:47 1:34:37 4,35 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2603 12503 566 COSTA DONATE, DAVID 1:36:47 1:33:49 4,35 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2604 942 684 Palacios, Carlos 1:36:47 1:36:17 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN SUTRAIL
2605 15770 567 Navarrete Gaspar, Juan 1:36:47 1:34:40 4,35 VETERANO A C.E. POBLA
2606 6209 564 Jordà Escrivà, Javi 1:36:47 1:34:55 4,35 VETERANO B C.A. ELS OLIVEROS
2607 8965 568 Botella Caselles, Raul 1:36:48 1:34:02 4,35 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2608 907 569 Yaïche, Samir 1:36:48 1:35:37 4,35 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2609 1017 565 ALVAREZ MENENDEZ, FERNANDO 1:36:48 1:36:13 4,35 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2610 1339 685 Morellà Asins, Josep 1:36:49 1:36:13 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2611 946 156 AZNAR RAMÓN, JUSTO 1:36:49 1:36:14 4,35 VETERANO D C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
2612 12549 570 SANOGUERA TORRES, ALEJANDRO 1:36:49 1:35:00 4,35 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2613 4814 157 apuzzo, ferdinando 1:36:49 1:36:27 4,35 VETERANO D FREE RUNNERS
2614 13832 158 PAYA SANZ, EDUARDO 1:36:49 1:36:29 4,35 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2615 921 159 Sánchez Morente, Juan José 1:36:50 1:35:41 4,35 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2616 1558 373 TORMO GANDIA, CARLOS 1:36:50 1:35:51 4,35 VETERANO C C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA
2617 989 686 Alba Escriche, Miguel 1:36:50 1:34:28 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
2618 357 566 GIménez Jiménez, Daniel 1:36:50 1:35:24 4,35 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2619 12205 571 Jimenez calleja, Enrique 1:36:50 1:35:08 4,35 VETERANO A RENAULT
2620 15570 572 Paradells Alos, Daniel 1:36:50 1:34:37 4,35 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
2621 10072 160 Latorre Otero, Martín 1:36:50 1:36:47 4,35 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2622 12513 567 Sanz cascajero, Jose luis 1:36:51 1:34:57 4,35 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2623 11692 573 gonzalez, manuel 1:36:51 1:35:56 4,35 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2624 16439 161 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO 1:36:51 1:35:27 4,35 VETERANO D C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2625 8953 687 Castellote Vivas, Antonio 1:36:51 1:35:39 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2626 676 4 Radova, Barbora 1:36:52 1:35:50 4,35 VETERANA D STEFKO RUNNING TEAM
2627 12487 374 COELLO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:36:52 1:34:06 4,35 VETERANO C C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2628 1602 688 ortiz zurriaga, santiago 1:36:52 1:35:58 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN ALBALAT ENTRENA
2629 895 689 Llorente Tortajada, Raul 1:36:52 1:35:42 4,35 SENIOR MASCULIN BENIRUNNING
2630 8765 375 Conforti, Marco 1:36:53 1:35:09 4,36 VETERANO C G.S. CAT SPORT
2631 2976 376 ALBERATI, PAOLO 1:36:53 1:35:31 4,36 VETERANO C OVUNQUE RUNNING
2632 1089 574 Andreu nieva, Antonio 1:36:53 1:35:55 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2633 2988 690 PUIG GONGORA, ROBERTO 1:36:53 1:34:59 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN ALBALAT ENTRENA
2634 11448 50 JUAN NEBOT, MANUEL 1:36:53 1:35:23 4,36 VETERANO E VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
2635 11353 377 ROMERO GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:36:53 1:35:21 4,36 VETERANO C C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2636 16007 575 GOMEZ REJAS, SERGIO 1:36:53 1:33:44 4,36 VETERANO A CAIXABANK
2637 1509 568 Bolufer Francia, Vicente 1:36:54 1:35:43 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2638 2290 576 AGUILAR ESCUSA, VICENTE 1:36:55 1:33:49 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2639 12545 569 SORIANO VALLS, SANTIAGO 1:36:55 1:35:02 4,36 VETERANO B AMICS DEL CLOT
2640 11724 570 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:36:55 1:35:33 4,36 VETERANO B C.A. SALTAMONTES
2641 2536 571 Llacer Onrubia, Juanma 1:36:55 1:35:01 4,36 VETERANO B C.A. AJOS XATIVA
2642 12535 572 Enrique Miranda, Rafael 1:36:55 1:35:02 4,36 VETERANO B A.E. ANIRIDIA
2643 12215 51 EIXERES BURGUET, MELCHOR 1:36:55 1:35:02 4,36 VETERANO E AMICS DEL CLOT
2644 2844 577 Lorente ramos, Juan jose 1:36:55 1:34:16 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2645 8833 573 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, SERGIO 1:36:56 1:33:46 4,36 VETERANO B GOIERRI GARAIA
2646 15609 574 Fernandez, Jose antonio 1:36:57 1:35:31 4,36 VETERANO B EURORUNNERS TEAM
2647 15557 21 Pardo Descalzo, Miranda 1:36:57 1:36:00 4,36 VETERANA B REDOLAT TEAM
2648 12534 691 Prieto Cortijo, Carlos 1:36:57 1:34:00 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2649 482 578 Giménez Antón, Andreu Dídac 1:36:57 1:35:59 4,36 VETERANO A REDOLAT TEAM
2650 11530 692 Campo, Hannes 1:36:57 1:35:38 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2651 8629 575 beltran, ruben 1:36:58 1:35:53 4,36 VETERANO B RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2652 13702 378 DIEGO MORENO, ERNESTO 1:36:58 1:36:37 4,36 VETERANO C LAPONIA-KILÓMETRO 42
2653 12041 693 Montenegro Santillan, Paul 1:36:58 1:35:14 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN C.A. KILÓMETRO 42
2654 11379 162 Chordá Lacruz, Juan Carlos 1:36:59 1:36:12 4,36 VETERANO D C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
2655 13122 694 Cárcel López, Javier 1:36:59 1:36:41 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN CROSSFIT IGUALADA
2656 12466 695 Tejera, Jorge 1:37:00 1:35:48 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2657 8532 576 colella, simone 1:37:00 1:36:27 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2658 7700 52 Esteve Rovira, Juan Miguel 1:37:00 1:37:00 4,36 VETERANO E INDEPENDIENTE
2659 12260 577 Castejón Jovaní, José 1:37:00 1:35:00 4,36 VETERANO B REPTE 10K
2660 11417 696 SIMÓN PÉREZ, VICENT 1:37:00 1:35:47 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2661 8960 163 Mañez Castillejo, Juan Antonio 1:37:01 1:33:59 4,36 VETERANO D FACULTAT D'ECONOMIA UV
2662 1694 22 Tioli, Giuliana 1:37:01 1:36:03 4,36 VETERANA B ALMOSTHERE ASD
2663 2666 579 Díaz Santos, Alfonso 1:37:03 1:33:58 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2664 14030 580 REVERTE LORENZO, ALEJANDRO 1:37:03 1:36:44 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2665 1459 697 Rodrigo Martínez, Luis 1:37:03 1:35:45 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2666 8485 578 Diranzo Aliaga, José vte 1:37:03 1:36:23 4,36 VETERANO B CRESPO RUNNERS
2667 8565 164 ROMAN ROJAS, FRANCISCO 1:37:03 1:36:22 4,36 VETERANO D TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT
2668 8714 23 Hernandez Fry, Rebeca 1:37:04 1:34:52 4,36 VETERANA B CDE STA. EULALIA
2669 2190 379 Arana Fernández, Miguel Angel 1:37:04 1:35:21 4,36 VETERANO C SOM PASSATGE
2670 11615 581 Pugh, David 1:37:04 1:36:13 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2671 2494 582 QUILES BONO, JOSE 1:37:04 1:35:16 4,36 VETERANO A CRESPO RUNNERS
2672 8962 579 Cerdá Gras, Carlos 1:37:04 1:35:20 4,36 VETERANO B CAIXABANK
2673 3054 380 VINCI, STEFANO 1:37:05 1:36:46 4,36 VETERANO C A.S.D. SPIRITI LIBERI
2674 909 698 jimenez iserte, jose miguel 1:37:05 1:36:16 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN OUTSIDER
2675 3176 580 GIL TOMÁS, JORGE 1:37:05 1:34:18 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2676 783 699 GARCIA MAGAÑA, JOSE JOAQUIN 1:37:06 1:36:17 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN OUTSIDER
2677 11647 381 Pons Hernandez, Luis 1:37:06 1:35:59 4,36 VETERANO C C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
2678 710 24 Guiral Gimenez, Cristina 1:37:06 1:34:54 4,36 VETERANA B CDE STA. EULALIA
2679 6513 8 Crespo Zurdo, María Jesus 1:37:06 1:37:03 4,36 VETERANA C RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2680 2121 700 García Elbal, Adrián 1:37:07 1:34:07 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN ACADEMIA CENTRAL DE LA DEFENSA
2681 1108 165 PEÑA TORIO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:07 1:36:18 4,36 VETERANO D INDEPENDIENTE
2682 2962 583 Ferrero Soriano, Felix 1:37:07 1:35:17 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2683 8669 701 Sánchez Ballestero, Juan 1:37:07 1:36:11 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2684 11328 166 SALVADOR LUJAN, AURELIO 1:37:07 1:35:38 4,36 VETERANO D COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2685 1191 581 Rendón Lozano, Jacob 1:37:07 1:36:18 4,36 VETERANO B ADIDAS RUNNERS
2686 11634 382 campos marques, f javier 1:37:08 1:36:00 4,36 VETERANO C GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
2687 5097 584 Brooks, Liam 1:37:09 1:35:31 4,36 VETERANO A POLEGATE PLODDERS
2688 3051 702 Jorquera Valero, José María 1:37:09 1:34:25 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
2689 15581 582 DEL BARRIO DE LA TORRE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:10 1:35:57 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2690 11909 703 DEFEZ BLANCO, ENRIQUE 1:37:10 1:33:59 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2691 15739 583 MARTINEZ JEREZ, VICTOR 1:37:10 1:35:25 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2692 1939 585 MARTINEZ ESCORIHUELA, OSCAR 1:37:11 1:35:36 4,36 VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2693 11620 584 CHISVERT MORENO, RAFA 1:37:11 1:35:57 4,36 VETERANO B C.A. EDETA
2694 902 5 lorente royo, juan ignacio 1:37:11 1:36:15 4,36 VETERANO G XINGÚ
2695 9879 585 Hunter, Justin 1:37:11 1:35:16 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2696 1551 586 Gimeno Arlandis, Fran 1:37:11 1:36:38 4,36 VETERANO B C.A. GUADASSUAR
2697 15814 586 Perez Marti, David 1:37:12 1:36:36 4,36 VETERANO A C.C. LA LLEBRE
2698 8880 587 Brito, Paulo 1:37:12 1:36:51 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2699 12237 587 Danesi, Giuseppe 1:37:12 1:35:22 4,36 VETERANO A AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
2700 11654 383 Lozano Martin, Jose Carlos 1:37:12 1:36:04 4,36 VETERANO C CORRECANSINOS
2701 12123 588 RODRÍGUEZ VERGAZ, FERNANDO 1:37:13 1:34:54 4,36 VETERANO B COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2702 2753 384 Carrion Catalan, Eugenio 1:37:13 1:34:57 4,36 VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
2703 3095 589 Ramon Moreno, Julio 1:37:13 1:36:44 4,36 VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2704 11613 704 Ballester Monto, Andrés 1:37:13 1:35:48 4,36 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2705 9557 705 Lage Botella, Jose Antonio 1:37:14 1:37:07 4,37 SENIOR MASCULIN INDEPENDIENTE
2706 15622 706 SOLSONA MONTIEL, MARC 1:37:14 1:36:13 4,37 SENIOR MASCULIN TRIVU
2707 2291 53 Rubio Blasco, Emilio 1:37:15 1:35:45 4,37 VETERANO E C.A. CORRELIANA
2708 2542 14 Ortega González, Mario 1:37:15 1:36:21