Ranking 2019

Race

29th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Half Marathon

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Classification


General ranking

Category

Country

Federation


Personal search

</
Place Race number Place Cat. Name Official time Real Time Average Category Club
1 4 1 ATOMSA, YOMIF KEJELCHA 0:59:05 0:59:05 2,48 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2 3 1 NGENO, BERNARD KIPKORIR 0:59:07 0:59:06 2,48 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
3 1 2 MEKONNEN, JEMAL YIMER 0:59:09 0:59:09 2,48 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
4 7 3 BARSOTON, LEONARD 0:59:09 0:59:09 2,48 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
5 85 4 KORIR, SHADRACK KIMINING 0:59:40 0:59:40 2,50 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
6 11 5 KOECH, GEOFFREY KIMUTAI 0:59:56 0:59:56 2,50 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
7 18 2 RONO, HENRY 1:00:12 1:00:12 2,51 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
8 10 6 MOEN, SONDRE NORDSTAD 1:00:14 1:00:14 2,51 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
9 6 7 KANGOGO, ALBERT KIPKOSGEI 1:00:18 1:00:17 2,51 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
10 12 3 ARON KIFLE, TEKLU 1:00:25 1:00:25 2,52 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
11 16 8 WANJIKU, WILLIAM WAWERU 1:00:53 1:00:53 2,53 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
12 21 9 SOI, EDWIN CHERUIYOT 1:00:58 1:00:58 2,53 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
13 22 10 PÉREZ MORENO, J. ANTONIO 1:00:58 1:00:58 2,53 SENIOR MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
14 86 4 TANUI, EZRA KIPKETER 1:00:58 1:00:58 2,53 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
15 14195 1 HARROUFI, RIDOUANE 1:01:14 1:01:14 2,54 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
16 19 11 ABADIA BECI, ANTONIO 1:01:15 1:01:15 2,54 SENIOR MASC CD NIKE RUNNING
17 8 12 NGUSE AMLOSOM, TESFADEL 1:01:19 1:01:18 2,54 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
18 39 13 MNERIA, CHARLES YOSEI 1:01:23 1:01:23 2,55 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
19 14 14 GHIRMAY GHEBRESLASSIE, EMBAYE 1:01:30 1:01:30 2,55 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
20 17 15 GEAY, GABRIEL GERALD 1:01:38 1:01:38 2,55 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
21 25 2 SANTIAGO JIMENEZ, CAMILO RAUL 1:01:46 1:01:46 2,56 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
22 17531 16 Santana Marin, Jose Luis 1:01:48 1:01:48 2,56 SENIOR MASC GONDI MX TEAM
23 40 3 LAMDASSEM EL MOUHCINE, AYAD 1:01:58 1:01:58 2,56 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
24 28 17 BENABBOU AZIZI, HOUSSAME EDDINE 1:02:01 1:02:01 2,56 SENIOR MASC A.D. MARATON
25 9 5 TEMOI, ISAAC KIPSANG 1:02:13 1:02:13 2,57 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
26 29 6 GETAHON, TADESSE 1:02:38 1:02:37 2,58 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
27 82 18 AYALE, GASHAU 1:02:39 1:02:39 2,58 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
28 47 19 ARROSPIDE GARRO, IRAITZ 1:02:56 1:02:56 2,59 SENIOR MASC REAL SOCIEDAD
29 24 4 LEIVA BEATO, JAUME 1:03:00 1:02:59 2,59 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
30 15694 20 Maldonado, Bernardo 1:03:01 1:03:00 2,59 SENIOR MASC AAIM
31 16602 21 Lockley, Ollie 1:03:02 1:03:01 2,59 SENIOR MASC LEEDS CITY AC
32 70 5 JIMÉNEZ VICENTE, Alejandro 1:03:05 1:03:05 2,59 M35 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
33 18320 22 Gray, Jack 1:03:16 1:03:15 3,00 SENIOR MASC CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE ATHLETIC CLUB
34 18030 7 Mugnosso, Riccardo 1:03:20 1:03:19 3,00 SUB23 MASC DK RUNNERS MILANO
35 30 23 CUESTAS CARDOZO, RONAL NICOLAS 1:03:34 1:03:34 3,01 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
36 44 24 Olmos Pascual, Jesús 1:04:17 1:04:17 3,03 SENIOR MASC AÑARES RIOJA
37 99 25 ALTHOMALI, Saeed Abbad A 1:04:18 1:04:17 3,03 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
38 16550 1 Sanza Arranz, Marcos 1:04:22 1:04:22 3,03 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
39 46 26 ROJO SANCHO, YAGO 1:04:24 1:04:24 3,03 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
40 6183 27 Lastennet, Jeff 1:04:25 1:04:24 3,03 SENIOR MASC BORDEAUX ATHLE
41 19514 8 WORKU, ESHETU 1:04:28 1:04:28 3,03 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
42 18217 28 OUGHZIF, OMAR 1:04:57 1:04:57 3,05 SENIOR MASC CA ALBACETE DIPUT
43 32 29 NIESTEN, STAND 1:05:01 1:05:01 3,05 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
44 18300 30 DE LEON RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:05:07 1:05:07 3,05 SENIOR MASC C.A. FUENLABRADA
45 26 31 MERZOUGUI NOURDINNE, ABDELAZIZ 1:05:08 1:05:08 3,05 SENIOR MASC CLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG
46 10657 32 LOPEZ BARCELO, ALBERTO 1:05:15 1:05:14 3,06 SENIOR MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
47 41 33 PUYUELO PARDO, VICTOR 1:05:18 1:05:18 3,06 SENIOR MASC C.A. OROEL EL CISNE
48 13959 34 SERRANO GARCIA DE DIONISIO, FRANCISCO 1:05:31 1:05:29 3,06 SENIOR MASC CA ALBACETE DIPUT
49 104 1 SORA, SENBERE TEFERI 1:05:32 1:05:32 3,06 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
50 74 35 Lopes, Nuno 1:05:37 1:05:37 3,07 SENIOR MASC RUN4EXCELLENCE
51 18349 36 Oeygard, Eivind 1:05:45 1:05:44 3,07 SENIOR MASC JOELSTER IL
52 90 37 LABQUIRA, YAKOUB 1:05:46 1:05:46 3,07 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
53 45 2 Martínez Fernandeez, Javi 1:05:51 1:05:51 3,07 M40 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
54 103 2 HASSAN, SIFAN 1:05:53 1:05:53 3,07 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
55 18816 6 PALOMEQUE BARRERA, RUBEN 1:06:06 1:06:06 3,08 M35 MASC 3COM SQUAD
56 102 3 MELLY, JOAN CHELIMO 1:06:09 1:06:09 3,08 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
57 10662 38 VILLA CAMARA, JAIME 1:06:17 1:06:16 3,09 SENIOR MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
58 19418 9 Melsom, Einar Johan 1:06:18 1:06:17 3,09 SUB23 MASC IL TYRVING
59 11850 39 CABRERA GALINDO, FRANCISCO 1:06:20 1:06:19 3,09 SENIOR MASC DISA HPS
60 6066 7 vieito vilacoba, jose manuel 1:06:33 1:06:30 3,09 M35 MASC SAR VERMÚ PETRONI
61 13848 8 ALVAREZ BENGOA, RAUL 1:06:35 1:06:35 3,09 M35 MASC ORIENTE ATLETISMO
62 18287 40 Anrig, Fabian 1:06:36 1:06:35 3,09 SENIOR MASC LC USTER
63 83 41 Hind, Owen 1:06:56 1:06:53 3,10 SENIOR MASC KENT AC
64 14646 42 HERNANDEZ ILLAN, IVAN 1:07:02 1:07:01 3,11 SENIOR MASC MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
65 14992 9 APARICIO FUERTES, DAVID 1:07:09 1:07:08 3,11 M35 MASC C.A. RIU VALENCIA
66 87 43 HOORNWEG, ROY 1:07:18 1:07:18 3,11 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
67 75 1 MENACHO MIRALLES, EDUARDO 1:07:19 1:07:19 3,11 SUB20 MASC ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
68 8052 10 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN 1:07:20 1:07:19 3,11 M35 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
69 15869 2 REID, ARCHIE 1:07:24 1:07:22 3,12 SUB20 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
70 13288 3 CRESPO ARIAS, JORGE 1:07:28 1:07:26 3,12 M40 MASC SAR VERMÚ PETRONI
71 17841 44 Atse Herrera, Jonathan 1:07:29 1:07:28 3,12 SENIOR MASC ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE
72 7925 11 PEREZ BATET, BORJA IGNACIO 1:07:31 1:07:31 3,12 M35 MASC CLUB CORREDORES
73 43 12 MARTIN ROMERO, EMILIO 1:07:33 1:07:33 3,12 M35 MASC ONUBENSE DE ATLETISMO
74 5604 45 AGUSTIN ESCRICHE, LUIS 1:07:37 1:07:36 3,12 SENIOR MASC HINACO MONZON
75 15514 13 Debono, Charlton 1:07:46 1:07:44 3,13 M35 MASC GOZO ATHLETIX AC
76 18257 46 PERSI, UMBERTO 1:07:46 1:07:45 3,13 SENIOR MASC ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO
77 106 4 MOHAMMED, ALIA SAEED 1:08:01 1:08:00 3,13 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
78 10908 14 Sakshaug, Ola 1:08:10 1:08:09 3,14 M35 MASC KRISTIANSAND LOEPEKLUBB
79 11634 47 POLO VICENTE, DIEGO 1:08:12 1:08:10 3,14 SENIOR MASC C.D. METAESPORT
80 125 1 TESSEMA, TIGST ASSEFA 1:08:24 1:08:24 3,15 SUB23 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
81 5637 15 Piper, Paul 1:08:28 1:08:25 3,15 M35 MASC WEST 4 HARRIERS
82 18323 48 Weiler, Patrick 1:08:29 1:08:27 3,15 SENIOR MASC TEAM MEMMERT
83 6323 10 Cassar, Dillon 1:08:31 1:08:31 3,15 SUB23 MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
84 105 5 KEBEDE, NETSANET GUDETA 1:08:35 1:08:35 3,15 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
85 18372 49 STITOU , MOHAMED AYMAN 1:08:40 1:08:40 3,15 SENIOR MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
86 4921 50 Allchin, Jim 1:08:51 1:08:48 3,16 SENIOR MASC KENT AC
87 11633 4 Revuelta Garcia, Alberto 1:08:53 1:08:53 3,16 M40 MASC AÑARES RIOJA
88 12649 5 Sharp, Matthew 1:08:57 1:08:54 3,16 M40 MASC HERCULES WIMBLEDON
89 10811 51 MORENO NAVARRO, AGUSTIN 1:08:58 1:08:56 3,16 SENIOR MASC C.A. ZUERA
90 12742 52 ALFONSO COLOMER, BRUNO 1:09:03 1:09:02 3,16 SENIOR MASC C.A. NOGALTE
91 6485 53 CASTRO SANTANA, SAUL 1:09:05 1:09:03 3,16 SENIOR MASC DISA HPS
92 12338 54 Rodríguez, Edwin 1:09:08 1:09:07 3,17 SENIOR MASC NIKE PANAMÁ
93 15593 16 FRANZON RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO ARIEL 1:09:08 1:09:08 3,17 M35 MASC ATLETISMO ALICANTE
94 18554 6 Monta Yapo, Juan Carlos 1:09:08 1:09:08 3,17 M40 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
95 12671 17 LOZANO, Marc 1:09:09 1:09:07 3,17 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
96 5889 55 Mendoza Barba, Alfonso 1:09:10 1:09:07 3,17 SENIOR MASC VG RUNNING
97 8310 7 Serrador Garcia, Miguel 1:09:13 1:09:10 3,17 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
98 17543 56 MORATALLA GUARNER, MIGUEL 1:09:15 1:09:15 3,17 SENIOR MASC MEDITERRANEA VALNEA
99 7308 11 van der Merwe, JJ 1:09:18 1:09:17 3,17 SUB23 MASC MURRAY & ROBERTS LIMPOPO
100 8362 18 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS 1:09:28 1:09:25 3,18 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
101 9245 19 CRESPO ROMERA, SALVADOR 1:09:32 1:09:31 3,18 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
102 18523 20 Millán Alonso, Raúl 1:09:32 1:09:28 3,18 M35 MASC C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
103 19015 21 Garcia Avila, Emiliano 1:09:32 1:09:31 3,18 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
104 88 12 OVERALL, SCOTT ASHLEY 1:09:34 1:09:34 3,18 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
105 109 6 HUDDLE, MOLLY ANN 1:09:35 1:09:35 3,18 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
106 18774 57 Zoubari, Hamid 1:09:35 1:09:34 3,18 SENIOR MASC C.D. RAFAL
107 5567 8 Garcia Fernandez, Jorge 1:09:36 1:09:34 3,18 M40 MASC FACVAC
108 78 22 SANTIAGO MOLINA, MANUEL 1:09:37 1:09:37 3,18 M35 MASC C.A. OLIMPO
109 14640 9 PORTOLÉS BLASCO, IVAN 1:09:37 1:09:35 3,18 M40 MASC URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
110 8430 23 DEL POZO ALVAREZ, MIGUEL 1:09:38 1:09:36 3,18 M35 MASC C.A. SUANZES - SAN BLAS
111 4062 58 Ahatach darboun, Youssef 1:09:39 1:09:37 3,18 SENIOR MASC C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM
112 18418 59 SELLAK IDRISSI, ACHARAF 1:09:39 1:09:38 3,18 SENIOR MASC ZENIT TWINNER
113 18934 60 Moen, Mathias 1:09:49 1:09:48 3,19 SENIOR MASC OSI
114 12434 61 Kharbouch zarrouk, Khalid 1:09:56 1:09:54 3,19 SENIOR MASC AVINENT MANRESA
115 12867 62 Macia Garcia, Francisco Vicente 1:09:56 1:09:54 3,19 SENIOR MASC FRAN'S RUNNERS
116 17521 63 SERRANO FERRER, SERGIO 1:09:57 1:09:55 3,19 SENIOR MASC ZENIT RUNNERS
117 15579 64 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON 1:10:03 1:10:01 3,19 SENIOR MASC AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
118 11578 24 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN 1:10:07 1:10:04 3,19 M35 MASC OLASO TEAM
119 6709 65 Fernández ríos, Jonathan 1:10:13 1:10:10 3,20 SENIOR MASC PASA OU ENTORNA
120 8166 66 FAYOS MERIN, SERGIO 1:10:14 1:10:11 3,20 SENIOR MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
121 865 67 AÑON BLASCO, BORJA 1:10:16 1:10:12 3,20 SENIOR MASC C.D. METAESPORT
122 10520 68 GARCIA GARCIA, GUILLERMO 1:10:18 1:10:16 3,20 SENIOR MASC ATLETISMO FISIORAMA - DRASANVI
123 7168 69 Galisteo Domingo, Alejandro 1:10:20 1:10:18 3,20 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
124 5081 25 MILENA CUESTA, ESTEBAN 1:10:25 1:10:25 3,20 M35 MASC C.A. ARTYNEON
125 959 10 Expósito Giménez, Alfonso 1:10:26 1:10:19 3,20 M40 MASC C.A. VILLARTA
126 1592 11 Bennett, Dave 1:10:28 1:10:25 3,20 M40 MASC ELLESMERE PORT
127 6569 12 MURO SUPERVIA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:10:34 1:10:32 3,21 M40 MASC ZENIT RUNNERS
128 14683 70 MOSCOSO, JEFFERSON 1:10:34 1:10:31 3,21 SENIOR MASC URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
129 10089 71 Hofer, Michael 1:10:38 1:10:34 3,21 SENIOR MASC ASV DEUTSCHNOFEN
130 17655 26 BALLESTER RUBIO, JAVIER 1:10:40 1:10:38 3,21 M35 MASC ZENIT RUNNERS
131 7406 27 BARDISA GOMIS, JORGE 1:10:45 1:10:45 3,21 M35 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
132 683 72 Doblas diaz, Victor 1:10:46 1:10:43 3,21 SENIOR MASC TERRASSASPORTS
133 4915 73 PIZARRO NOGALES, GENARO 1:10:46 1:10:44 3,21 SENIOR MASC CAPEX
134 12570 28 Houd chaibani, Mohamed 1:10:46 1:10:46 3,21 M35 MASC CRONORUNNER TEAM
135 8824 74 TELLER FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:10:49 1:10:47 3,21 SENIOR MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
136 14375 29 GONZALEZ MIGUEL, PABLO 1:10:51 1:10:49 3,21 M35 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
137 15802 75 LORENZO LOPEZ, MANUEL 1:10:51 1:10:47 3,21 SENIOR MASC SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA DE PONTEVEDRA
138 6574 76 Peyracchia, Simone 1:10:54 1:10:52 3,22 SENIOR MASC PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
139 1341 30 PEREA CORREA, ANTONIO AMILCAR 1:10:56 1:10:54 3,22 M35 MASC UDAT
140 2100 77 Brunet Cabrera, Santi 1:10:56 1:10:53 3,22 SENIOR MASC MEDITERRÁNEA VALNEA
141 7521 31 PALOMO DEL ROSARIO, DAVID 1:10:56 1:10:55 3,22 M35 MASC HIRU-HERRI
142 8811 32 PONCE PEREZ, JESUS 1:10:56 1:10:54 3,22 M35 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
143 19018 33 Wyatt, Kyle 1:10:56 1:10:52 3,22 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
144 4021 13 FERRER MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 1:10:57 1:10:55 3,22 M40 MASC PUNTITI SPORT TEAM
145 13645 78 Zaldibia Luengo, Marcos 1:10:59 1:10:56 3,22 SENIOR MASC XEYE
146 10767 1 NAVIO MARTINEZ, ANDRES 1:11:00 1:10:58 3,22 M45 MASC MEDITERRÁNEA VALNEA
147 107 7 KASSAHUN, GENET YALEW 1:11:08 1:11:08 3,22 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
148 7247 34 MOLINA SALAS, MARIO 1:11:08 1:11:05 3,22 M35 MASC C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
149 122 8 MIRCHEVA, MILITSA 1:11:14 1:11:13 3,23 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
150 8076 79 PEREZ GIL, SAMUEL 1:11:17 1:11:16 3,23 SENIOR MASC AÑARES RIOJA
151 12499 80 Alonso Duró, Lucas 1:11:21 1:11:18 3,23 SENIOR MASC URBAN ATHLETICS
152 8400 2 LORENZO MARCOS, FERNANDO 1:11:24 1:11:23 3,23 M45 MASC C.D. SOLORUNNERS
153 18985 81 Zanga, Alessandro 1:11:24 1:11:21 3,23 SENIOR MASC ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA
154 16403 14 SOLIS SALGUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:11:27 1:11:25 3,23 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
155 16518 35 PARRILLA PORTOLES, DAVID 1:11:27 1:11:25 3,23 M35 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
156 73 82 EL BOUCHIKHI , SAID 1:11:35 1:11:33 3,24 SENIOR MASC CAMAGC ATLETISMO
157 5627 3 Achmüller, Hermann 1:11:37 1:11:32 3,24 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
158 68 83 SABILI , MUSTAPHA 1:11:41 1:11:40 3,24 SENIOR MASC BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
159 4066 13 Booth, Chris 1:11:41 1:11:33 3,24 SUB23 MASC CHELTENHAM AND COUNTY HARRIERS
160 5041 36 TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADOR 1:11:41 1:11:37 3,24 M35 MASC C.A. KILOMETRO 42
161 117 9 EPIS, GIOVANNA 1:11:44 1:11:44 3,24 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
162 11639 4 MARTÍNEZ ELENA, JUAN PABLO 1:11:44 1:11:40 3,24 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
163 10097 14 Bourcier, Timothée 1:11:45 1:11:41 3,24 SUB23 MASC FORAIN RIDER CREW
164 11095 84 Tortosa tortosa, Aitor 1:11:45 1:11:42 3,24 SENIOR MASC C.E. LA VESPA
165 13975 5 CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS 1:11:47 1:11:43 3,24 M45 MASC CD BIG BANG
166 5953 37 Premstaller, Georg 1:11:48 1:11:43 3,24 M35 MASC ASC LAUFFREUNDE SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN
167 5148 6 Mendoza García-Ortega, Luis 1:11:52 1:11:52 3,24 M45 MASC ASFAS
168 12695 15 MARTINEZ RICHART, VICTOR 1:11:53 1:11:52 3,24 SUB23 MASC ANITIN TEAM
169 17592 15 PERIS VENANCIO, JORGE 1:11:54 1:11:52 3,24 M40 MASC THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
170 4258 85 JIMENEZ PARRAS, ALEJANDRO 1:11:55 1:11:54 3,25 SENIOR MASC C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT
171 18452 16 Badenes Garcia, Joaquin 1:11:55 1:11:55 3,25 M40 MASC C.E. LA VESPA
172 9085 17 ALOCEN GUTIERREZ, JOSE MIGUEL 1:11:57 1:11:55 3,25 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
173 9642 86 Alcañiz Carbonell, Carlos 1:11:57 1:11:53 3,25 SENIOR MASC C.A. L´ALCUDIA
174 114 10 PARTRIDGE, LILLIAN RUTH 1:11:58 1:11:58 3,25 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
175 13049 18 RUIZ PINTO, ELADIO 1:12:02 1:12:02 3,25 M40 MASC CAMAGC ATLETISMO
176 13507 19 LOPEZ MARTIN, CHRISTIAN 1:12:03 1:12:02 3,25 M40 MASC VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID
177 6220 87 PÉREZ VARELA, LUIS 1:12:04 1:11:57 3,25 SENIOR MASC C.A. FENE
178 12816 88 Arberas Aguirrebeña, Alberto 1:12:05 1:12:04 3,25 SENIOR MASC HYUNDAI CA LA BLANCA
179 7532 20 Ibáñez García, Ricardo 1:12:06 1:12:02 3,25 M40 MASC C.A. CORRELIANA
180 8524 89 Barbany Bofill, Oriol 1:12:06 1:12:04 3,25 SENIOR MASC KRONOSPORTS TEAM
181 12108 90 Planells Serra, Daniel 1:12:07 1:12:05 3,25 SENIOR MASC CICLOFITNESS IBIZA
182 5110 91 Flores, Fabian 1:12:09 1:12:08 3,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
183 6634 38 Barral Puga, Miguel Angel 1:12:10 1:12:08 3,25 M35 MASC ESTEBAN RUNNING TEAM
184 13282 21 ARES MATEOS, RODRIGO 1:12:13 1:12:11 3,25 M40 MASC C.A. SATURNO
185 7293 92 Nuñez Entrena, Jorge 1:12:15 1:12:11 3,25 SENIOR MASC SILVERBAK
186 3659 16 Makovec, Aljaz 1:12:17 1:12:13 3,26 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
187 3758 93 Ulriksen, Kristian 1:12:17 1:12:16 3,26 SENIOR MASC TROMSO LOPEKLUBB
188 8402 22 Bielsa Bel, Javi 1:12:19 1:12:15 3,26 M40 MASC KILOMETRO CERO
189 9318 94 RODRIGUEZ ECHEVARRIA, BORJA 1:12:21 1:12:17 3,26 SENIOR MASC A.A. MOSTOLES
190 18696 95 Chandia, Rodrigo 1:12:21 1:12:21 3,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
191 8984 23 RECIO GIMENEZ, ALBERTO 1:12:25 1:12:23 3,26 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
192 8321 24 Hayes, Steven 1:12:26 1:12:22 3,26 M40 MASC DEESTRIDERS
193 9400 39 ekholm, daniel 1:12:27 1:12:25 3,26 M35 MASC IS GÖTA
194 118 11 MITCHELL, EMMA 1:12:28 1:12:28 3,26 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
195 15650 96 GARCIA PEZUELA, JAVIER 1:12:31 1:12:29 3,26 SENIOR MASC CDEA TARANCON
196 17335 40 Vega Guerra, Rafael 1:12:31 1:12:27 3,26 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
197 13989 41 Mendoza Martos, Miguel 1:12:33 1:12:31 3,26 M35 MASC URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
198 10147 25 Delgado Delgado, Jose 1:12:35 1:12:28 3,26 M40 MASC TEAM HALCÓN
199 10278 42 Quintero Monje, Luis Manuel 1:12:35 1:12:34 3,26 M35 MASC C.A. OLIMPO
200 8504 97 EL BAROUDI AOULAD LARBI, HICHAM 1:12:37 1:12:33 3,27 SENIOR MASC A.A. MOSTOLES
201 14256 26 GARCIA INSA, XAVIER 1:12:37 1:12:35 3,27 M40 MASC FACVAC / RONHILL TEAM
202 4172 43 Grech, Mario 1:12:44 1:12:39 3,27 M35 MASC STARMAXAC
203 14572 98 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, ALEX 1:12:49 1:12:46 3,27 SENIOR MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
204 16055 99 sanchez alegre, Alfonso 1:12:49 1:12:49 3,27 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
205 3154 100 Cabello Pérez, Juan Carlos 1:12:53 1:12:53 3,27 SENIOR MASC C.A. SAN PEDRO
206 11023 101 CASTAN CANILLAS, MARC 1:12:54 1:12:51 3,27 SENIOR MASC C.A. OROEL EL CISNE
207 42 102 GONZALEZ DE MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO 1:12:57 1:12:56 3,27 SENIOR MASC SURCO AVENTURA
208 113 12 KIYOTA, MAO 1:12:57 1:12:57 3,27 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
209 17666 103 EINAUDI, MATTIA 1:12:59 1:12:55 3,28 SENIOR MASC A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
210 4816 104 Filipas, Luca 1:13:00 1:12:54 3,28 SENIOR MASC CARDATLETICA
211 9029 44 MAÑEZ ORTEGA, IVAN 1:13:02 1:12:59 3,28 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
212 892 105 López Vázquez, Alberto 1:13:03 1:12:58 3,28 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
213 10516 27 BLAY MARTÍNEZ, DAVID 1:13:05 1:13:03 3,28 M40 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
214 7871 45 YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA 1:13:06 1:13:03 3,28 M35 MASC C.A. LLEBEIG
215 15702 46 Lerma buleo, Judit marcos 1:13:06 1:13:03 3,28 M35 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
216 18020 28 Meca Soto, Eduardo 1:13:06 1:13:04 3,28 M40 MASC VG RUNNING
217 1719 29 CABALLERO PIERNAS, RUBEN 1:13:07 1:13:07 3,28 M40 MASC C.A. BENIDORM
218 9317 47 FERNANDEZ CANTOS, JUAN ANTONIO 1:13:07 1:13:05 3,28 M35 MASC C.A. BENIDORM
219 12317 106 PACHECO PEÑAS, FRANCISCO 1:13:07 1:13:03 3,28 SENIOR MASC C.A. GUADARRAMA
220 17766 48 GARRIDO MUÑOZ, URBANO 1:13:12 1:13:06 3,28 M35 MASC DSC RUNNING
221 8079 107 Peral Gomez, Diego 1:13:13 1:13:03 3,28 SENIOR MASC ZENIT RUNNERS
222 15567 108 VIDAL GOMIS, CARLOS 1:13:16 1:13:14 3,28 SENIOR MASC C.D. METAESPORT
223 6484 49 TORRES TORRES, JORGE 1:13:17 1:13:11 3,28 M35 MASC DISA HPS
224 3332 109 MORUNO BENITA, JOSE DAVID 1:13:24 1:13:20 3,29 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
225 7421 30 SISTERNES CAÑETE, RICARDO 1:13:25 1:13:21 3,29 M40 MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
226 16216 110 MARTI CALABUIG, JOAQUIN 1:13:30 1:13:23 3,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
227 957 50 Del Barrio, Iván 1:13:31 1:13:29 3,29 M35 MASC DR RUNNING TEAM
228 10496 51 CARVAJAL MUÑOZ, ROBINSON 1:13:31 1:13:25 3,29 M35 MASC ARROYOMOLINOS
229 11329 31 Amador Álvarez, José María 1:13:31 1:13:31 3,29 M40 MASC ARROYOMOLINOS
230 4830 32 González Castillejos, Carlos Enrique 1:13:33 1:13:30 3,29 M40 MASC C.A. CRIPTANA
231 5026 111 SABUCO PAGAN, ROBERTO 1:13:33 1:13:29 3,29 SENIOR MASC C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS
232 18274 112 Korboel, Ola 1:13:34 1:13:26 3,29 SENIOR MASC MAURTEN OFFICIAL
233 2454 52 Carratala Benedito, Ximo 1:13:36 1:13:32 3,29 M35 MASC MALALTS DE CORRER
234 18238 53 quiles bono, Jose 1:13:36 1:10:26 3,29 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
235 18328 13 MEJIA, IVETTE 1:13:36 1:13:35 3,29 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
236 18462 113 GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS 1:13:38 1:13:38 3,29 SENIOR MASC CAPOL
237 10170 33 EL HAOUARI, Rachid 1:13:39 1:13:34 3,29 M40 MASC GANG NOISY LE GRAND
238 7988 54 RODRIGUEZ MAS, ÁNGEL VICENTE 1:13:41 1:13:37 3,30 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
239 11929 114 MÁRQUEZ CANALES, ISIDRO 1:13:41 1:13:38 3,30 SENIOR MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
240 6679 115 ALVAREZ ZUÑIGA, SANCHO 1:13:42 1:13:36 3,30 SENIOR MASC VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
241 127 14 Mendez Esquer, Laura 1:13:43 1:13:43 3,30 SENIOR FEM PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
242 18191 17 Sánchez López, Juan 1:13:43 1:13:43 3,30 SUB23 MASC C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
243 9132 34 Ferri Villalba, Marcial 1:13:45 1:13:42 3,30 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
244 17480 55 Gronvold, Ottar 1:13:45 1:13:38 3,30 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
245 10156 35 MOLLA SANCHIS, JOAQUIN 1:13:49 1:13:46 3,30 M40 MASC C.A. KILOMETRO 42
246 771 116 RIOJA LLERENA, DAVID 1:13:50 1:13:49 3,30 SENIOR MASC AÑARES RIOJA
247 2008 56 Moreno Agut, Claudio 1:13:50 1:13:41 3,30 M35 MASC ALMIRUNNING
248 12445 7 ALONSO BAS, JUAN 1:13:52 1:13:48 3,30 M45 MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
249 856 117 LUCERON MUÑOZ, JOSE GREGORIO 1:13:55 1:13:51 3,30 SENIOR MASC C.A. CRIPTANA
250 3817 118 sanchez calixto, david 1:13:55 1:13:50 3,30 SENIOR MASC DSC RUNNING
251 10299 36 ROSELL SANCHEZ, SERGIO 1:13:57 1:13:54 3,30 M40 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
252 12437 37 FAYOS, JUAN 1:13:57 1:13:53 3,30 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
253 9043 119 Saez Sanchez, David 1:13:58 1:13:53 3,30 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
254 1630 57 NAVARRO FORTUÑO, ADRIÁN 1:14:01 1:13:57 3,31 M35 MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
255 591 120 Núñez Entrena, David 1:14:02 1:13:58 3,31 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
256 4048 121 SARASSO, adrien 1:14:04 1:13:56 3,31 SENIOR MASC ACTASSIN
257 12347 38 MARTIN-POZO MARCHAND, JAVIER 1:14:06 1:14:05 3,31 M40 MASC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO
258 13067 58 CARRASCO MARTÍN, JUAN JAVIER 1:14:06 1:14:05 3,31 M35 MASC CAMAGC ATLETISMO
259 18972 8 Liébana Rodríguez, Francisco 1:14:06 1:14:01 3,31 M45 MASC TEAM 3FDC
260 14548 122 Carbonell Arribas, David 1:14:07 1:13:56 3,31 SENIOR MASC C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
261 18435 9 MARTÍ SIDRO, VÍCTOR 1:14:07 1:14:01 3,31 M45 MASC URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
262 9139 123 Fernández Maestre, JOSE 1:14:08 1:14:02 3,31 SENIOR MASC TRIVALLE
263 10007 124 Gijon Claramonte, Adrian 1:14:09 1:14:09 3,31 SENIOR MASC C.D. METAESPORT
264 7003 10 Castaño Luis, Angel Miguel 1:14:11 1:14:03 3,31 M45 MASC 884 NALÓN
265 17930 125 Capdevila Vera, Pau 1:14:15 1:14:13 3,31 SENIOR MASC FLOR DE TRIATLÓ
266 11165 126 Cases ferrandez, Alejandro 1:14:16 1:14:14 3,31 SENIOR MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
267 17609 127 Bertocchi, Mattia 1:14:17 1:14:16 3,31 SENIOR MASC DK RUNNERS MILANO
268 16802 59 ROBLES COLLADO, IVAN 1:14:23 1:14:20 3,32 M35 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
269 7441 128 ALADRO CASTAÑEDA, MIGUEL 1:14:25 1:14:20 3,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
270 12284 129 Troite, Kim-Roger 1:14:25 1:14:19 3,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
271 15019 130 PARRA PINO, ROBERTO 1:14:25 1:14:23 3,32 SENIOR MASC SURCO AVENTURA
272 9820 39 Guirao Caro, Rafael 1:14:26 1:14:15 3,32 M40 MASC C.A. FILIPPEDES
273 14953 60 Marichal Perera, José Antonio 1:14:26 1:14:20 3,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
274 8983 61 VILLALBA JATIVA, VICENTE 1:14:29 1:14:26 3,32 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
275 11390 131 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:14:30 1:14:29 3,32 SENIOR MASC ATLETISMO PARADAS
276 8818 132 NAVARRO LACAMBRA, JAVIER 1:14:31 1:14:22 3,32 SENIOR MASC ADA ZUERA
277 17988 133 Hjertvik, Knut 1:14:31 1:14:29 3,32 SENIOR MASC OSI/HAFSLUND E-CO
278 7583 40 ROS CONEJERO, FRANCISCO 1:14:34 1:14:30 3,32 M40 MASC C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS
279 7964 134 Cervero orgaz, Abel 1:14:35 1:14:31 3,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
280 10846 62 GARCIA VALERO, DIEGO 1:14:35 1:14:28 3,32 M35 MASC ARROYOMOLINOS
281 3640 41 Abril Martinez, Vicent 1:14:41 1:14:36 3,32 M40 MASC Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
282 7296 42 Sanchez Valera, Fulgencio 1:14:41 1:14:38 3,32 M40 MASC TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
283 13709 18 VIZCAINO GARCIA, MARIO 1:14:42 1:14:39 3,32 SUB23 MASC SURCO AVENTURA
284 4454 63 Hernández Soto, Fernando 1:14:45 1:14:43 3,33 M35 MASC FONDISTAS DE SILLA
285 14249 135 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN 1:14:46 1:14:40 3,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
286 13547 136 CARBONELL GALVAÑ, ALEJANDRO 1:14:47 1:14:46 3,33 SENIOR MASC C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
287 8345 11 Belmahdi, Mounir 1:14:48 1:14:47 3,33 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
288 8753 137 MARTINEZ MOLINA, JOSEP 1:14:48 1:14:42 3,33 SENIOR MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
289 18394 64 DE LA CONCEPCION, MARIO ZAZO DE LA CONCEPCION 1:14:48 1:14:46 3,33 M35 MASC C.A. FUENLABRADA
290 13332 65 BLANCO MARTINEZ, LUIS 1:14:49 1:14:44 3,33 M35 MASC BATHCO RUNNING TEAM
291 18345 138 Gil Redondo, Samuel 1:14:50 1:14:42 3,33 SENIOR MASC C.D. METAESPORT
292 6307 66 Jackson-Hookins, Richard 1:14:51 1:14:48 3,33 M35 MASC LES CROUPIERS
293 6306 12 MONREAL TOMÁS, JOSÉ LUÍS 1:14:57 1:14:52 3,33 M45 MASC A.C. JUMILLA
294 8990 43 Gomez lorca, Jesus 1:14:58 1:14:54 3,33 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
295 17572 139 Úbeda Díaz, Alvaro 1:14:58 1:14:46 3,33 SENIOR MASC C.E. LA VESPA
296 13723 67 CRISTÓBAL ESCOBAR, RUBÉN 1:14:59 1:14:48 3,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
297 13324 1 MARTI PEIRO, EMILIO 1:15:00 1:14:55 3,33 M50 MASC THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
298 444 44 Aguilera Pino, Grego 1:15:01 1:14:56 3,33 M40 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
299 12126 1 Merino Betancor, Aroa 1:15:02 1:15:00 3,33 M40 FEM TRIVALLE
300 18539 45 Portilla acevedo, David 1:15:04 1:15:01 3,33 M40 MASC C.A. MAJADAHONDA
301 18805 140 Ossiansson, Filip 1:15:05 1:14:55 3,34 SENIOR MASC IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA
302 4464 68 Herman Castellon, Heli 1:15:07 1:14:59 3,34 M35 MASC ALMIRUNNING
303 1417 69 LLAMAZARES REY, ANIBAL 1:15:08 1:15:06 3,34 M35 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
304 8987 141 sancho, Jose enrique 1:15:08 1:15:03 3,34 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
305 126 15 PEREZ FELEZ, ALICIA 1:15:10 1:15:09 3,34 SENIOR FEM C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
306 9902 70 VERDU GUILLEN, FRANCESC XAVIER 1:15:11 1:15:06 3,34 M35 MASC CAVA STOCK LOGISTIC
307 9154 142 AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR 1:15:12 1:15:08 3,34 SENIOR MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
308 171 16 DEUTSCH, BEATIE 1:15:14 1:15:14 3,34 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
309 10654 71 ESPADAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO 1:15:14 1:15:10 3,34 M35 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
310 15773 72 Bartual, Andres 1:15:16 1:15:05 3,34 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
311 3032 13 IGLESIAS VICENTE, JULIO ANTONIO 1:15:17 1:15:13 3,34 M45 MASC ESCUELA ATLETISMO PLASENCIA
312 9075 46 MONTOYA VIECO, ANTONIO 1:15:17 1:15:10 3,34 M40 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
313 11048 73 Medina Amer, Carlos 1:15:17 1:15:15 3,34 M35 MASC C.A. XILXES
314 7923 47 Flores Galipienso, Jose Angel 1:15:18 1:15:14 3,34 M40 MASC C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENTE
315 12674 143 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU 1:15:18 1:15:13 3,34 SENIOR MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
316 4857 74 Sardon Blanco, Iñigo 1:15:21 1:15:16 3,34 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
317 5662 14 Fernandez mesa, Francisco Javier 1:15:23 1:15:20 3,34 M45 MASC CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE
318 13968 48 Arias Torregrosa, Roberto 1:15:25 1:15:15 3,34 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
319 6452 144 TORRES VILLAR, VICENT 1:15:27 1:15:22 3,35 SENIOR MASC LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS
320 6670 145 FAUCI, WALTER 1:15:30 1:15:28 3,35 SENIOR MASC ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
321 15392 75 Samper puche, Iván 1:15:32 1:15:22 3,35 M35 MASC C.D.M.E. TRAILVILLENA
322 8973 19 RIAL CASTRO, FERNANDO 1:15:33 1:15:32 3,35 SUB23 MASC REAL CLUB CELTA ATLETISMO
323 17227 76 BELLÉS FERRER, LORENZO 1:15:33 1:15:29 3,35 M35 MASC AIVADAI
324 15714 17 Doutart, Mélanie 1:15:34 1:15:34 3,35 SENIOR FEM AMIENS UC
325 4344 146 HURREN, CHRISTIE DALE 1:15:35 1:15:22 3,35 SENIOR MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
326 17518 77 HERRERO OLIVA, MANUEL 1:15:35 1:15:29 3,35 M35 MASC URBAN RUNING CASTELLON
327 15741 20 LIVIGNI MOYA, NICOLÁS 1:15:36 1:15:27 3,35 SUB23 MASC C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING
328 119 2 PRUVOST, FANNY MARTHE HUGUETTE 1:15:37 1:15:37 3,35 M40 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
329 16594 78 NAVARRO SANTAMARIA, SANTIAGO 1:15:37 1:15:34 3,35 M35 MASC CAMISETASECONOMICAS ELDA
330 17726 2 DI PETRILLO, ALBERTO 1:15:38 1:15:28 3,35 M50 MASC UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE
331 12614 79 Torralbo Martinez, Antonio 1:15:39 1:15:37 3,35 M35 MASC C.E. POBLA
332 10792 49 Hernandez Fernandez, Rubén 1:15:41 1:15:34 3,35 M40 MASC ARROYOMOLINOS
333 7001 147 Serrano Sanchis, Joaquim 1:15:42 1:14:36 3,35 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
334 14815 148 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL KEVIN 1:15:42 1:15:32 3,35 SENIOR MASC C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
335 17773 80 Almenar Catala, David 1:15:45 1:15:41 3,35 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
336 7279 3 DE TORRES BURGOS, FERRAN 1:15:46 1:15:36 3,35 M50 MASC TERRES DE L´EBRE
337 9078 50 perez navarrete, jesus 1:15:46 1:15:39 3,35 M40 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
338 11593 81 MARTIN VALDES, MANUEL 1:15:46 1:15:37 3,35 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
339 2595 149 Llàcer Esplugues, Jorge 1:15:48 1:15:40 3,36 SENIOR MASC ONDARA TRI-ESPORT
340 8102 150 GONZALEZ DE LA PUENTE, HUGO 1:15:53 1:15:45 3,36 SENIOR MASC AÑARES RIOJA
341 6253 151 McGeary, Scott 1:15:54 1:15:49 3,36 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
342 9461 152 Pambalnco Fernandez, Alberto 1:15:54 1:15:50 3,36 SENIOR MASC TRIPUÇOL
343 7683 82 Cerros Almodóvar, Rubén 1:15:56 1:15:50 3,36 M35 MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
344 18049 83 Parra, Pierre 1:15:56 1:15:52 3,36 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
345 3944 51 Giles, Richard 1:15:57 1:15:45 3,36 M40 MASC KENT AC
346 5360 84 HERNANDEZ MIRALLES, JOSE ANTONIO 1:15:57 1:15:51 3,36 M35 MASC C.A. TRAGAMILLAS
347 18727 153 Mansilla Benavent, Benja 1:15:58 1:15:53 3,36 SENIOR MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
348 7892 52 Buig Fernandez, Alexis 1:15:59 1:15:50 3,36 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
349 13079 154 López Ahicart, Xavier 1:16:04 1:15:56 3,36 SENIOR MASC GRAO RUNNERS
350 12632 53 MARTÍ VALLANO, IVÁN 1:16:06 1:15:57 3,36 M40 MASC JULIOS TEAM
351 115 2 AMEBAW, AYEL LIKINA 1:16:07 1:16:07 3,36 SUB23 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
352 19509 15 EL KADAOUI, SAMIR 1:16:07 1:16:07 3,36 M45 MASC TRAVELMARATHON
353 14245 155 Piqueras Torres, Jonathan 1:16:09 1:16:02 3,37 SENIOR MASC C.A. FAVARA
354 678 156 GARCIA PALLAS, CARLOS 1:16:10 1:16:07 3,37 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
355 1153 54 Andrés Benavent, Roberto 1:16:10 1:16:03 3,37 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
356 12068 157 CALABUIG MICÓ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:16:12 1:16:08 3,37 SENIOR MASC A.C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA
357 10197 158 Anchevski, Atanas 1:16:14 1:16:06 3,37 SENIOR MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
358 9451 159 MARTI ESCRIG, JOSE VICENTE 1:16:17 1:16:08 3,37 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
359 17540 16 CANO VAQUERO, JUAN JOSE 1:16:17 1:16:11 3,37 M45 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
360 764 85 Puchol Diaz, Javi 1:16:18 1:16:12 3,37 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
361 18284 86 Fernández-Monge, David 1:16:19 1:16:16 3,37 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
362 733 160 Bartoll Ribés, Pepe 1:16:20 1:16:09 3,37 SENIOR MASC C.A. L´ALCORA
363 6508 161 VIERA LEMES, DAVID 1:16:24 1:16:19 3,37 SENIOR MASC DISA HPS
364 18220 162 Florian, Lang 1:16:24 1:15:18 3,37 SENIOR MASC TEAM FITTERTEC
365 9024 87 Gimeno Uroz, Jose Vicente 1:16:25 1:16:18 3,37 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
366 216 163 Ramírez Duque Estrada, Juan de Dios 1:16:26 1:16:21 3,37 SENIOR MASC C.A. CIUDAD DE ARCOS
367 5775 4 Cook, Phil 1:16:27 1:16:22 3,37 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
368 7999 164 JACOSTE IBARRA, IGOR 1:16:28 1:16:21 3,37 SENIOR MASC RUIZCA RIBERA ATLETICO
369 18336 165 Vazquez Ubeda, Toni 1:16:30 1:16:18 3,38 SENIOR MASC C.E. LA VESPA
370 2427 5 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL 1:16:31 1:16:24 3,38 M50 MASC C.A. LLEBEIG
371 15015 55 Letamendi Andueza, Arkaitz 1:16:31 1:16:22 3,38 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
372 6868 88 Martínez Villasur, David 1:16:32 1:16:21 3,38 M35 MASC VG RUNNING
373 9620 17 Remohi Gozalvo, Ricardo 1:16:32 1:16:25 3,38 M45 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
374 7600 56 Manzano Parrón, Francisco 1:16:35 1:16:29 3,38 M40 MASC UNIVERSO RUNNING
375 1373 89 EL HADRI DAHBI, ADRIÁN 1:16:36 1:16:33 3,38 M35 MASC DENIA CORRE
376 4541 90 lopez guijarro, juan antonio 1:16:37 1:16:29 3,38 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
377 12794 166 Martínez Herrero, David 1:16:38 1:16:24 3,38 SENIOR MASC TORTUGUES COIXES
378 12827 91 Minguez Navarro, Ignacio 1:16:39 1:16:30 3,38 M35 MASC TRIÁVILA
379 13817 92 ASENSIO FIGUERAS, ENRIQUE 1:16:39 1:16:34 3,38 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
380 17522 167 Fernández Esteban, Javier 1:16:39 1:16:24 3,38 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
381 6062 57 Torres Martin, MIguel Angel 1:16:40 1:16:36 3,38 M40 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
382 18000 1 López, Sandra 1:16:41 1:16:39 3,38 M35 FEM EJÉRCITO MEXICANO
383 16293 58 LANZUELA PUMERETA, MANUEL 1:16:42 1:16:32 3,38 M40 MASC CAIXABANK
384 9386 59 LORENZINI, SANDRO 1:16:44 1:16:39 3,38 M40 MASC G.P. MASSA E COZZILE
385 14864 93 Ruiz Marquez, Ceferino 1:16:50 1:16:44 3,39 M35 MASC C.A. CHOVI
386 529 94 Reyes Campos, Jorge 1:16:51 1:16:42 3,39 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
387 10894 168 Suarez Ferreruela, Eduardo 1:16:51 1:16:42 3,39 SENIOR MASC CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
388 16960 95 PALLAS BORT, ALBERTO 1:16:51 1:16:43 3,39 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
389 9050 169 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JESUS ANGEL 1:16:54 1:16:53 3,39 SENIOR MASC EKUON SPORT TEAM
390 18074 18 GARCÍA MORENO, AMABLE JOSE 1:16:54 1:16:46 3,39 M45 MASC C.A. SAN BLAS - ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
391 1231 170 MONZÓ GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO 1:16:56 1:16:48 3,39 SENIOR MASC C.E. POBLA
392 11433 171 Vidal Martinez, Fermín 1:16:56 1:16:50 3,39 SENIOR MASC CAMALLAES
393 9213 60 Gilbert, Simon 1:16:57 1:16:52 3,39 M40 MASC DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB
394 10030 61 Sánchez Muñoz, Jesús 1:16:57 1:16:47 3,39 M40 MASC CAP
395 5571 96 Remy, Ducrot 1:16:58 1:16:56 3,39 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
396 13124 172 GALLEGO VALENZUELA, JUAN ANTONIO 1:16:58 1:16:54 3,39 SENIOR MASC C.D. ESCUELA BASE
397 17598 19 EGEA FORCADELL, TXUS 1:16:58 1:16:53 3,39 M45 MASC MARTINAESMIÁNGEL
398 18280 62 BRINES DONET, JORGE 1:16:58 1:16:47 3,39 M40 MASC MANDRILADORA ALPESA
399 11322 97 NIETO TURIENZOS, IVAN 1:17:00 1:16:54 3,39 M35 MASC COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO
400 14790 63 macias chacon, juan manuel 1:17:00 1:16:54 3,39 M40 MASC C.D. GADEIRAS SPORT
401 11394 98 Carrillo Alcarria, David 1:17:01 1:16:51 3,39 M35 MASC CASASIMARRO ATLETISMO-TRIATLON
402 4013 99 IRIARTE ARGAIA, IBAN 1:17:02 1:16:49 3,39 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
403 15998 173 Lozano Benavent, Jaime 1:17:02 1:16:57 3,39 SENIOR MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
404 5845 100 Brimmer, Neil 1:17:03 1:16:55 3,39 M35 MASC ZURRIEQ WOLVES
405 9013 20 GARCIA REVALIENTE, PEDRO 1:17:03 1:16:58 3,39 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
406 14609 64 Ruiz, José David 1:17:03 1:16:52 3,39 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
407 9724 21 Salido Gutiérrez, Nicolas 1:17:05 1:16:59 3,39 M45 MASC ROMPIENDO LIMITES
408 12097 65 Mifsud, Aaron 1:17:05 1:16:53 3,39 M40 MASC ATHLETA PEMBROKE
409 4809 174 INFANTE CONEJO, AYOZE 1:17:07 1:17:02 3,39 SENIOR MASC TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR REST. GULA
410 10666 101 Tatay Alapont, Josep 1:17:07 1:16:56 3,39 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
411 2738 175 MURCIA LOPEZ, CRISTIAN 1:17:08 1:16:55 3,39 SENIOR MASC C.A. UTIEL
412 15054 18 Wilkens, Lysanne 1:17:08 1:17:04 3,39 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
413 10637 66 MONTESINOS CASTILLO, JUAN 1:17:11 1:17:06 3,40 M40 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
414 11682 102 NAVARRO IZQUIERDO, DANIEL 1:17:12 1:17:05 3,40 M35 MASC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO
415 4597 22 manchón llopis, enrique 1:17:14 1:17:09 3,40 M45 MASC C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENTE
416 5035 67 CASTERA BRUGADA, DANIEL 1:17:15 1:17:06 3,40 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
417 8796 23 Duchini, Giuseppe 1:17:15 1:17:04 3,40 M45 MASC CARDATLETICA
418 3954 68 RODRIGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL 1:17:16 1:17:13 3,40 M40 MASC MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
419 3983 176 Argento, Anael 1:17:16 1:17:08 3,40 SENIOR MASC SERAING
420 12624 177 HOYOS MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL 1:17:17 1:17:08 3,40 SENIOR MASC CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
421 454 178 Romero Sebastiá, Pablo 1:17:18 1:17:12 3,40 SENIOR MASC C.M. ALBALAT
422 4930 179 Ellwood, Ian 1:17:18 1:17:06 3,40 SENIOR MASC KENT AC
423 10242 19 CANO LOPEZ-FRAILE, MARIA JOSE 1:17:18 1:17:15 3,40 SENIOR FEM C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
424 17628 24 LOPEZ ARBUES, MARCOS 1:17:22 1:17:20 3,40 M45 MASC ZENIT LA MAFIA
425 15339 103 RICO CACERES, RAUL 1:17:24 1:17:11 3,40 M35 MASC C.A. XATIVA
426 14525 180 Viñoles Ferri, Voro 1:17:26 1:17:19 3,40 SENIOR MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
427 9676 25 MOROCHO HUASCO, FRANCISCO 1:17:27 1:17:18 3,40 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
428 16552 104 Arias rivadulla, Ivan 1:17:27 1:17:12 3,40 M35 MASC HISAN TEAM
429 13465 181 BARTOLOMÉ PASCUAL, DAVID 1:17:30 1:17:22 3,40 SENIOR MASC LA RIOJA ATLETISMO
430 5695 182 Repetto, Emanuele 1:17:31 1:17:29 3,40 SENIOR MASC A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT
431 3959 69 González Guerrero, Francisco Javier 1:17:32 1:17:28 3,41 M40 MASC C.A. KM1
432 16808 183 CARMONA PEREZ, JUAN JOSE 1:17:35 1:17:27 3,41 SENIOR MASC TRIVILA
433 17566 184 penades lechiguero, cristian 1:17:35 1:17:26 3,41 SENIOR MASC CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
434 8374 6 CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUEL 1:17:37 1:17:28 3,41 M50 MASC TRIVILA
435 14150 105 Zaragoza muñoz, Ramon 1:17:37 1:17:27 3,41 M35 MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
436 17660 106 MOBILIO, SAVERIO 1:17:37 1:17:32 3,41 M35 MASC TRAVELMARATHON
437 2940 26 Sicre Romero, Eduardo 1:17:38 1:17:33 3,41 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
438 5240 185 Wieden verdu, Elias 1:17:38 1:17:25 3,41 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
439 9172 27 RODA BERMELL, JOSE MANUEL 1:17:38 1:17:32 3,41 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
440 5854 186 VÉLEZ PÉREZ, ALFREDO 1:17:39 1:17:26 3,41 SENIOR MASC BREAKING 3
441 16375 187 Aduna, Tamiru Francisco 1:17:41 1:17:33 3,41 SENIOR MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
442 15749 188 Fernandez Alvarez, Angel 1:17:43 1:17:34 3,41 SENIOR MASC SCD RIBADESELLA
443 11825 107 Cazorla Cañadas, Raúl 1:17:45 1:17:35 3,41 M35 MASC TEAM ROHIRRIM
444 17317 189 Cardy, Steven 1:17:45 1:17:34 3,41 SENIOR MASC BROOKS
445 17322 190 Valera, Gines 1:17:45 1:17:42 3,41 SENIOR MASC BULLAS (MURCIA)
446 8372 191 CUADROS LOZANO, AITOR 1:17:47 1:17:38 3,41 SENIOR MASC TRIVILA
447 10951 192 ARANDA FERRANDEZ, LUIS 1:17:48 1:17:44 3,41 SENIOR MASC RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA
448 14735 193 MONTERO JIMENEZ, MANUEL JESUS 1:17:48 1:17:36 3,41 SENIOR MASC C.A. VISO
449 18989 7 MATEU BALAGUER, ENRIQUE 1:17:48 1:17:42 3,41 M50 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
450 349 70 PEREZ MARTINEZ, VICTOR 1:17:49 1:17:42 3,41 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
451 1750 108 Segura Martos, Marco 1:17:50 1:17:46 3,41 M35 MASC BARRADO TEAM
452 7985 71 Catala, Juan Carlos 1:17:50 1:17:45 3,41 M40 MASC ALMIRUNNING
453 8082 72 FAMBUENA SERNEGUET, RAFAEL 1:17:50 1:17:50 3,41 M40 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
454 9012 73 Reina Ruiz, Antonio Javier 1:17:50 1:17:43 3,41 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
455 17479 194 Mondejar gento, Juan José 1:17:50 1:17:41 3,41 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
456 8636 21 IRUSTA RIOS, OIER 1:17:51 1:17:50 3,41 SUB23 MASC SUPER AMARA BAT
457 10327 195 Fabra barberan, Ignacio 1:17:51 1:17:41 3,41 SENIOR MASC C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
458 4023 196 Inglés Frutos, Juan 1:17:54 1:17:45 3,42 SENIOR MASC MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
459 8087 197 Martín padilla, Salvador José 1:17:54 1:17:45 3,42 SENIOR MASC ADONIS RUNNERS
460 9237 28 Diez Cremades, Antonio 1:17:54 1:17:44 3,42 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
461 18453 198 López Delgado, Alejandro 1:17:54 1:17:31 3,42 SENIOR MASC C.A. NOULAS
462 12551 109 San Miguel Meneses, Roberto 1:17:55 1:17:45 3,42 M35 MASC TRIAVILA
463 14228 110 Rocks, Didier 1:17:55 1:17:47 3,42 M35 MASC DD TEAM
464 4553 199 AZAGRA ITURAIN, IÑAKI 1:18:02 1:17:55 3,42 SENIOR MASC MENDIKORRI
465 19508 200 Raphael, Renaud 1:18:02 1:17:48 3,42 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
466 7998 201 PEINADO GARRIDO, MARIO 1:18:05 1:17:55 3,42 SENIOR MASC CLINICA MENORCA CAUG
467 900 29 Burchés Ramón, Jose Vicente 1:18:07 1:17:54 3,42 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
468 11535 202 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, CARLOS 1:18:07 1:17:49 3,42 SENIOR MASC C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
469 2895 203 PÁEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO 1:18:08 1:17:55 3,42 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
470 13245 204 Potocar, Andreas 1:18:08 1:17:57 3,42 SENIOR MASC RUNNINGRAZ
471 4479 111 ALVAREZ MORAN, JAIME 1:18:09 1:17:58 3,42 M35 MASC 220PPM
472 13716 74 Romero Albuixech, Toni 1:18:09 1:17:58 3,42 M40 MASC GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES
473 18665 205 Galliani, Luca 1:18:09 1:18:03 3,42 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
474 7093 206 Gracia RodrÍguez, Raúl 1:18:10 1:18:05 3,42 SENIOR MASC MALALTS DE CORRER
475 15801 112 Gimenez Gonzalez, Javier 1:18:11 1:17:58 3,42 M35 MASC COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
476 9022 207 PEREZ TUR, JOAQUIN 1:18:13 1:18:10 3,42 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
477 19505 30 LUJAN DESVIAT, GERARDO 1:18:13 1:18:04 3,42 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
478 8518 113 Dolz Gargallo, David 1:18:16 1:18:03 3,43 M35 MASC GAMTE
479 5784 208 Guenzi, Jacopo 1:18:17 1:18:11 3,43 SENIOR MASC A.S.D. ATLETICA TRECATE
480 15267 114 Martínez Gabaldon, Alan 1:18:17 1:18:10 3,43 M35 MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
481 7664 31 CASTRO MORENO, JAVIER 1:18:18 1:18:12 3,43 M45 MASC CLUB EINDE
482 9071 115 Olmos Escamilla, Jose 1:18:19 1:18:13 3,43 M35 MASC SPORTPHYSIOLOGY
483 12665 116 GIL ROMERO, DIEGO 1:18:19 1:18:12 3,43 M35 MASC C.A. UTIEL
484 15124 117 Lucas vera, Edu 1:18:20 1:18:06 3,43 M35 MASC RAJAOS RUNNERS
485 1061 209 Gamon Cánovas, Ignacio 1:18:21 1:18:13 3,43 SENIOR MASC C.A. ESTIVELLA
486 8248 118 Rubio Perez, Arturo 1:18:22 1:18:17 3,43 M35 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
487 415 119 BARBERA BRU, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:18:25 1:18:12 3,43 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
488 1369 75 VILLANUEVA LLORENS, LUIS 1:18:25 1:18:16 3,43 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
489 13217 120 López Martínez, Antonio 1:18:25 1:18:13 3,43 M35 MASC CORREDORES
490 15491 210 Rueda Rios, Jorge 1:18:25 1:18:16 3,43 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
491 4053 76 CARRASCO GONZALEZ, OSCAR 1:18:26 1:18:24 3,43 M40 MASC ATLETISMO XEREZ C.D.
492 9153 121 GUIJARRO BAZTAN, RUBEN 1:18:26 1:18:16 3,43 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
493 11816 211 GARCIA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO 1:18:26 1:18:17 3,43 SENIOR MASC TRIATLO LA VILA
494 15828 212 Barros Corral, Roi 1:18:26 1:17:53 3,43 SENIOR MASC SPORTIN CLUB CASINO LA CORUÑA
495 5645 8 Kritzinger, Manfred 1:18:27 1:18:22 3,43 M50 MASC SG EISACKTAL
496 6454 77 BORRAS CHOFRE, ENRIC 1:18:27 1:18:24 3,43 M40 MASC C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
497 11752 78 BARROSO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS 1:18:27 1:18:22 3,43 M40 MASC C.D. PUNTITI SPORT TEAM
498 1030 213 OLTRA ROCAMORA, ADRIÁN 1:18:28 1:18:22 3,43 SENIOR MASC C.A. TRIKILOMETROS ALMORADI
499 1576 79 BERTOLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:18:28 1:18:20 3,43 M40 MASC C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
500 9020 80 Iranzo Navarro, Eduardo 1:18:29 1:18:23 3,43 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
501 11180 81 Hurtado Caballer, Vicente 1:18:30 1:18:21 3,43 M40 MASC RICASA RUNNING
502 12413 122 Rodríguez Cuellar, Marcos 1:18:32 1:18:26 3,43 M35 MASC TRIATLON APOLANA
503 417 214 MORENO GALLEGO, RAÚL 1:18:33 1:18:26 3,43 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
504 4492 215 CANDELA FAJARDO, JOSE 1:18:33 1:18:29 3,43 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
505 18530 216 sabha, yassin 1:18:33 1:18:22 3,43 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
506 18813 82 Sangabino, Sergio 1:18:41 1:18:33 3,44 M40 MASC URBAN RUNNERS
507 13491 32 ROMERO MARCO, JOSE 1:18:43 1:18:36 3,44 M45 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
508 7529 217 Begega Ordiz, Eduardo 1:18:46 1:18:22 3,44 SENIOR MASC BARETTINI
509 14632 218 Docon García, Antonio 1:18:47 1:18:43 3,44 SENIOR MASC TRAIL LIETOR
510 616 33 De Juan Martínez, Jorge 1:18:48 1:18:38 3,44 M45 MASC TEAM 3FDC
511 9155 219 Gálvez Román, Jorge 1:18:49 1:18:42 3,44 SENIOR MASC C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
512 10851 83 OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVID 1:18:49 1:18:45 3,44 M40 MASC VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
513 6873 84 Ruíz Jiménez, David 1:18:53 1:18:43 3,44 M40 MASC LA ÉLITE RUNNING TEAM MUTXAMEL
514 10033 85 GONZALEZ ARAUJO, ALBERTO 1:18:53 1:18:48 3,44 M40 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
515 11841 86 SANCHEZ AGUILAR, JESUS 1:18:53 1:18:44 3,44 M40 MASC FACVAC
516 12249 87 ALARCON VINUESA, CARLOS JAVIER 1:18:54 1:18:45 3,44 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
517 16224 220 De la Morena Cañada, Aarón 1:18:54 1:18:41 3,44 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
518 7257 221 VALERO PEDRAZA, JOSE 1:18:55 1:18:38 3,44 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
519 1236 88 Duro Iglesias, Benjamin 1:18:56 1:18:49 3,44 M40 MASC FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
520 6780 123 PRIETO GRACIA, ROBERTO 1:18:56 1:18:45 3,44 M35 MASC TRIATLON CASTELLON
521 18822 34 Brisy, Philippe 1:18:56 1:18:52 3,44 M45 MASC MJ SPORT
522 6494 222 Burian, Michal 1:18:57 1:18:49 3,45 SENIOR MASC SK
523 3206 223 Merakeb, Maxime 1:18:58 1:18:46 3,45 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
524 9008 89 Iglesias Quiles, Jorge 1:18:58 1:18:47 3,45 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
525 6695 224 Sztandur, Mateusz 1:19:00 1:18:47 3,45 SENIOR MASC ITMBW KRAKÓW
526 17484 35 Garcia Garcia, Carlos 1:19:01 1:18:54 3,45 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
527 10203 225 Cano Diaz, Vicente 1:19:02 1:18:51 3,45 SENIOR MASC C.A. BENETUSSER
528 391 124 gaspar, vicent 1:19:03 1:18:57 3,45 M35 MASC ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
529 12353 125 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 1:19:03 1:18:51 3,45 M35 MASC C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
530 14345 126 TORRES TIRADO, JULIO ALBERTO 1:19:03 1:18:58 3,45 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
531 7942 226 FREIRE MATA, SERGIO 1:19:04 1:19:04 3,45 SENIOR MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
532 12848 227 Cutillas Fernandez, Damaso 1:19:04 1:18:42 3,45 SENIOR MASC C.A. EL CABEÇO
533 6530 127 Martinez Messaabi, Miguel Ángel 1:19:05 1:18:58 3,45 M35 MASC DENIA CORRE
534 7659 228 vigueras saez, antonio 1:19:05 1:18:51 3,45 SENIOR MASC A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
535 15697 90 IGLESIAS MARCOS, FCO. JAVIER 1:19:05 1:18:56 3,45 M40 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
536 763 229 Lopez Villanueva, Juanjo 1:19:06 1:18:57 3,45 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
537 2242 230 Gomez Barrio, Alejandro 1:19:07 1:19:00 3,45 SENIOR MASC C.E. SISTRELLS
538 9046 91 PASTOR HORSTMANN, WALTER 1:19:07 1:18:56 3,45 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
539 17636 92 BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMON 1:19:07 1:19:01 3,45 M40 MASC SOLIVO TEAM
540 2150 93 Fayos Torres, Pedro 1:19:08 1:18:56 3,45 M40 MASC SUTRAIL
541 5131 94 LÓPEZ AÑÓ, ÀNGEL 1:19:08 1:18:55 3,45 M40 MASC GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
542 19496 9 MALIK, ASSADI 1:19:08 1:19:02 3,45 M50 MASC BORGONA
543 7436 231 Gonella, Davide 1:19:09 1:19:04 3,45 SENIOR MASC PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
544 5928 22 SANZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER 1:19:10 1:19:03 3,45 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
545 7913 95 Torres García, David 1:19:10 1:19:02 3,45 M40 MASC TRIATLON SANTA EULALIA
546 11045 96 Morellá cases, Jose 1:19:13 1:18:58 3,45 M40 MASC RUNNING TEAM
547 15805 232 López Guijarro, Pablo 1:19:13 1:18:58 3,45 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
548 1754 233 Stone, John 1:19:14 1:19:03 3,45 SENIOR MASC ELLESMERE PORT
549 3698 234 RUIZ GALIANO, MIGUEL 1:19:14 1:18:45 3,45 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
550 10092 20 Fuentes Albero, Elia 1:19:15 1:19:15 3,45 SENIOR FEM MEDITERRANEA VALNEA
551 14933 97 MARIN GAY, JOSE ANTONIO 1:19:15 1:19:12 3,45 M40 MASC MEDITERRÁNEA VALNEA
552 8800 128 BARROS ARBEX, JAVIER 1:19:17 1:19:12 3,45 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
553 4171 36 Primik, Marek 1:19:20 1:18:49 3,46 M45 MASC VEGE RUNNERS
554 15796 98 HERRERA SOLAZ, VICENTE 1:19:20 1:19:12 3,46 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
555 12856 235 CABRERA PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO 1:19:23 1:19:20 3,46 SENIOR MASC NOGALTE HOGAR LUMBRERAS
556 14319 129 TORRES TIRADO, CARLOS 1:19:24 1:19:19 3,46 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
557 16917 99 Estrada Alpala, Luis Iván 1:19:24 1:19:19 3,46 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
558 18354 130 Van Ranst, Gijs 1:19:24 1:19:21 3,46 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
559 18149 236 Milchov todorovo, Toni 1:19:25 1:19:13 3,46 SENIOR MASC C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
560 7665 37 PEREZ VITORIA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:19:26 1:19:10 3,46 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
561 10921 237 BURRIEL, BORJA 1:19:26 1:19:16 3,46 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
562 18399 38 Vicente Benavente, Pedro 1:19:26 1:19:20 3,46 M45 MASC C.A. ALMUSSAFES
563 6787 39 Mateos Montero, José Antonio 1:19:27 1:19:20 3,46 M45 MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
564 7246 131 Hernández Soler, Bernardo 1:19:29 1:19:01 3,46 M35 MASC C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
565 9604 132 Herrera García, David 1:19:29 1:19:22 3,46 M35 MASC 3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO
566 9593 133 Albacete Ocaña, Alejandro 1:19:31 1:19:20 3,46 M35 MASC COMUNIDAD VIDASANA
567 8515 10 ANDRADA MORENO, CARLOS 1:19:35 1:19:27 3,46 M50 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
568 5671 134 Moniatis, Jonathan 1:19:36 1:19:20 3,46 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
569 10800 135 Gimeno Lopez, Jose 1:19:36 1:19:28 3,46 M35 MASC ENJOY UP
570 12636 11 CORREDOR SAURÍ, FRANCISCO 1:19:36 1:19:27 3,46 M50 MASC C.A. ELS SITGES
571 13894 100 Sala Herrero, Juan 1:19:39 1:18:49 3,47 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
572 16711 101 Lloyd, John 1:19:39 1:19:29 3,47 M40 MASC SALFORD HARRIERS
573 352 12 GONZALEZ CARMONA, VALENTIN 1:19:40 1:19:14 3,47 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
574 2249 23 TELLO GARCIA, GINÉS 1:19:41 1:19:20 3,47 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
575 12894 238 RUIZ ARMENGOL, HECTOR 1:19:41 1:19:39 3,47 SENIOR MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
576 14727 136 Rodriguez Fernandez, RAUL 1:19:41 1:19:35 3,47 M35 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
577 1088 137 Sanz juan, Ivan 1:19:42 1:19:33 3,47 M35 MASC TIRA TU DAVANT
578 6125 102 Gómez Ureña, José Manuel 1:19:42 1:19:19 3,47 M40 MASC RUNIAM
579 18014 138 Policano Calleja, Luis María 1:19:42 1:19:32 3,47 M35 MASC C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
580 1386 139 LLAMAZARES REY, ALEJANDRO 1:19:43 1:19:38 3,47 M35 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
581 9115 2 RUIZ SAIZ, MARIA ANGELES 1:19:44 1:19:35 3,47 M35 FEM REDOLAT TEAM
582 9841 140 Silla Lopez, Miguel 1:19:44 1:19:33 3,47 M35 MASC PICASSENT CORRE
583 14060 239 JUAN PUERTO, ENRIQUE 1:19:44 1:19:39 3,47 SENIOR MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
584 18916 141 De la Cal García, Félix 1:19:44 1:19:39 3,47 M35 MASC ARANDA CONDADO HAZA_IBERCAJA
585 12921 240 Guimerá Fibla, Christian 1:19:46 1:19:30 3,47 SENIOR MASC TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
586 2026 103 PITARCH CARRO, CARLOS 1:19:48 1:19:41 3,47 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
587 10976 3 Poveda Galvañ, Javier 1:19:48 1:19:37 3,47 SUB20 MASC C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENTE
588 7498 241 KRITIKOS, KONSTANTINOS 1:19:49 1:19:26 3,47 SENIOR MASC LONDON CITY AC
589 14148 104 Lerma Benavente, Alfonso 1:19:50 1:19:30 3,47 M40 MASC FUTIN TEAM
590 2386 105 NOTARIO MAZCUÑAN, JOSE MARIA 1:19:51 1:19:45 3,47 M40 MASC UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
591 15023 242 Frias, Juan 1:19:51 1:19:22 3,47 SENIOR MASC C.A. ALCOBENDAS
592 18134 243 López ibañez, Jacobo 1:19:51 1:19:39 3,47 SENIOR MASC MORVEDRE TRIATLON
593 18373 244 munera diaz, xavi 1:19:51 1:19:41 3,47 SENIOR MASC ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
594 8061 40 Vila Andres, Toni 1:19:52 1:19:46 3,47 M45 MASC C.A. SOLLANA
595 8506 106 GARCÍA ALTARRIBAS, Pablo 1:19:53 1:19:35 3,47 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
596 13144 245 Albert Pérez, Antonio 1:19:53 1:19:32 3,47 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
597 339 142 Mateu Pla, Sergio 1:19:54 1:19:48 3,47 M35 MASC GAES RUNNING TEAM
598 4134 246 Flores Cabrerizo, Carlos 1:19:54 1:19:44 3,47 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
599 2608 107 LÓPEZ CASTELLANOS, MANUEL 1:19:55 1:19:41 3,47 M40 MASC DR RUNNING TEAM
600 2410 247 Padilla Palomo, Alejandro 1:19:56 1:19:30 3,47 SENIOR MASC C.A. BAILEN
601 17863 248 Fenech, Darren 1:19:56 1:19:43 3,47 SENIOR MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
602 6148 41 CANO RAYO, JOSE FÉLIX 1:19:57 1:19:44 3,47 M45 MASC TRAINING REY
603 9126 249 Peinado Velasco, Carlos Jesús 1:19:58 1:19:46 3,47 SENIOR MASC OXIGENO SPORT LA SOLANA
604 2750 143 velasco garcía, javier 1:20:00 1:19:49 3,48 M35 MASC YOIKO TEAM
605 3380 250 Badia Garcia, Sergi 1:20:00 1:19:48 3,48 SENIOR MASC PAU FISIO-NIAM
606 4797 13 Sanchez Segura, Francisco Manuel 1:20:00 1:19:46 3,48 M50 MASC AC DIGNE
607 11536 251 MONTERO GUIJARRO, DARIO 1:20:00 1:19:41 3,48 SENIOR MASC C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
608 16941 108 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL 1:20:00 1:19:52 3,48 M40 MASC SENSE PRESA
609 4148 252 Díez Lapeña, Raúl 1:20:01 1:19:55 3,48 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
610 9156 24 Galvez Roman, Alejandro 1:20:02 1:19:52 3,48 SUB23 MASC C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
611 10360 253 Serralta cabedo, Ferran 1:20:03 1:20:02 3,48 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
612 5001 254 SOLER SALVA, JAIRO 1:20:04 1:19:57 3,48 SENIOR MASC LA FAIXA
613 15064 42 Falcón González, Victor 1:20:04 1:19:38 3,48 M45 MASC COCINARTE TEAM
614 5014 14 VILLANUEVA ANGULO, JESUS 1:20:05 1:19:59 3,48 M50 MASC ATLETISMO JERONIMO ZURITA
615 4133 255 Flores Cabrerizo, Nacho 1:20:06 1:19:54 3,48 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
616 422 109 Alacreu Carbonell, Javier 1:20:07 1:19:53 3,48 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
617 7543 110 SANCHEZ MARTORELL, JUAN BAUTISTA 1:20:07 1:19:53 3,48 M40 MASC THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
618 11223 111 VEGARA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:20:07 1:19:59 3,48 M40 MASC C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
619 12835 256 Castellanos Salamanca, Mario 1:20:07 1:19:45 3,48 SENIOR MASC ARROYOMOLINOS
620 1358 257 CUQUERELLA MARTINEZ, VICENT 1:20:10 1:19:49 3,48 SENIOR MASC C.A. LA NUCIA
621 13640 144 ORTUÑO CALVO, JOSE LUIS 1:20:12 1:19:59 3,48 M35 MASC TRIATLON ARANDA
622 16661 258 GIRBES BARCELO, VICENTE 1:20:12 1:19:45 3,48 SENIOR MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
623 14946 145 Bueno Román, Víctor 1:20:13 1:19:59 3,48 M35 MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
624 11413 43 OLIVARES HERRANZ, JAVIER 1:20:14 1:20:05 3,48 M45 MASC TRIAVILA
625 17640 15 PANDURO GONZALEZ, DAVID 1:20:14 1:20:04 3,48 M50 MASC C.A. BENETUSSER
626 4368 146 POMARES LOZANO, DAVID 1:20:15 1:20:08 3,48 M35 MASC CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
627 5849 147 Olias perez, Aldo 1:20:17 1:19:55 3,48 M35 MASC BREAKING 3
628 13541 148 PALADINI, PAOLO 1:20:17 1:19:50 3,48 M35 MASC TRIATHLON CASTELLON
629 14073 112 CORTÉS ESPARZA, PAQUITO 1:20:17 1:20:10 3,48 M40 MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
630 3528 113 Ramírez Naranjo, Carlos 1:20:18 1:20:11 3,48 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
631 1716 149 Pedros, Raul 1:20:19 1:20:13 3,48 M35 MASC C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
632 6752 150 Lamara, Cheik 1:20:19 1:20:13 3,48 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
633 1905 114 Maties Ramon, Jose Enrique 1:20:21 1:20:11 3,49 M40 MASC C.A. CANET D´EN BERENGUER
634 6058 3 GIURCANU , CRISTINA 1:20:21 1:20:18 3,49 M40 FEM C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
635 9489 16 PASTOR GAGO, JULIO 1:20:21 1:20:15 3,49 M50 MASC C.A. ELS SITGES
636 5760 44 JUSTICIA PLAZA, ANTONIO 1:20:23 1:20:08 3,49 M45 MASC ADA CALVIA
637 16536 151 GANDIA RIBELLES, ALBERTO 1:20:25 1:20:15 3,49 M35 MASC C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
638 17039 45 Vallejo molinero, Jesus miguel 1:20:25 1:20:21 3,49 M45 MASC CORRECAMINOS GUARDO
639 5757 152 SALCES FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL 1:20:28 1:20:13 3,49 M35 MASC ADA CALVIA
640 11714 153 Stephane, Rocks 1:20:29 1:20:20 3,49 M35 MASC DD TEAM
641 14527 154 ZARZO ESCRICH, JULIO 1:20:30 1:20:21 3,49 M35 MASC TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT
642 15955 46 Sáez Fulgencio, JOAQUÍN 1:20:31 1:20:21 3,49 M45 MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
643 5302 259 Amon, Christian 1:20:33 1:20:33 3,49 SENIOR MASC LSC HÖCHSTADT/AISCH
644 17908 260 Marco López, Francisco 1:20:34 1:20:15 3,49 SENIOR MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
645 17065 115 Garcia Boix, Daniel 1:20:35 1:20:23 3,49 M40 MASC REAL DE GANDIA CF
646 372 47 Huss, Andreas 1:20:37 1:20:25 3,49 M45 MASC FK STUDENTERNA
647 18770 261 Templeman, Will 1:20:37 1:20:21 3,49 SENIOR MASC MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
648 13191 262 Auersvald, Milos 1:20:38 1:20:34 3,49 SENIOR MASC SPARTAK PRAHA 4
649 8066 48 Vicente González, Carlos 1:20:40 1:20:29 3,49 M45 MASC LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
650 2423 263 Moran Romero, David 1:20:44 1:20:23 3,50 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
651 1402 116 garcia gayan, vicente juan 1:20:46 1:20:36 3,50 M40 MASC C.E. POBLA
652 16508 155 PIÑOL BENITO, ALBERTO 1:20:46 1:20:29 3,50 M35 MASC CA ÁNGEL
653 17786 156 Abalde argolo, fernando 1:20:50 1:20:39 3,50 M35 MASC C.D. MASKTRI
654 8502 264 Alfonso Martínez, Yago 1:20:51 1:20:39 3,50 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
655 18935 17 Wallers, Fabien 1:20:52 1:20:48 3,50 M50 MASC ASSA ARGELES SUR MER
656 6675 157 SANCHA GRANADA, FERNANDO 1:20:54 1:20:50 3,50 M35 MASC CDE MOLOKAI
657 13784 265 De la torre, Javier 1:20:56 1:20:36 3,50 SENIOR MASC CAUG
658 17620 158 Badea, Bogdan Florin 1:20:58 1:20:48 3,50 M35 MASC CANGURO A.A.C.
659 562 159 Perales Rey, Carlos 1:20:59 1:20:41 3,50 M35 MASC INSPIRA FISIOTERAPIA
660 5122 117 Peiro Latorre, Alvaro 1:20:59 1:20:48 3,50 M40 MASC C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
661 19501 118 Lanseman, Daniel 1:20:59 1:20:55 3,50 M40 MASC UST
662 17848 1 Ibañez ferrer, Javier 1:21:00 1:20:40 3,50 M55 MASC FONDISTAS DE SILLA
663 14535 160 DEL PINO DEL PINO, JORGE 1:21:01 1:20:44 3,50 M35 MASC TALAVERA TRAINING
664 18655 266 Tomas de Rosello, Sergi 1:21:01 1:20:53 3,50 SENIOR MASC CAMALLAES
665 11039 267 AGUILAR ORTEGA, JOSE ABELARDO 1:21:03 1:20:51 3,51 SENIOR MASC OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE
666 4299 268 De Troyer, Christoph 1:21:05 1:20:54 3,51 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
667 18848 25 Miguelez, Adriano 1:21:06 1:19:25 3,51 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
668 5940 2 Linnerud, Svein Egil 1:21:08 1:20:55 3,51 M55 MASC GJOVIK FIK / EIDSIVA BIL
669 12972 161 Galdrán garrido, Jose manuel 1:21:08 1:21:08 3,51 M35 MASC CORRELIGERO CU.
670 4382 119 Navarro navarro, Jorge 1:21:09 1:21:02 3,51 M40 MASC CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
671 14557 269 Marcos Valero, Fran 1:21:09 1:20:56 3,51 SENIOR MASC MAS TRAINER
672 7874 162 Campos Martinez, Javier 1:21:12 1:21:00 3,51 M35 MASC C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
673 12446 270 Collado crescencio, FRANCISCO 1:21:12 1:20:46 3,51 SENIOR MASC C.E. POBLA
674 15999 271 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, JOSE LUIS 1:21:12 1:21:06 3,51 SENIOR MASC COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
675 8775 272 López Gris, Rubén 1:21:13 1:20:52 3,51 SENIOR MASC C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
676 9473 163 Querilli, Nicolas 1:21:13 1:20:51 3,51 M35 MASC RESISTENCIA
677 13831 120 Forquet Domenech, Roberto 1:21:13 1:21:06 3,51 M40 MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
678 18100 273 Zafrilla Pelach, Alex 1:21:13 1:21:02 3,51 SENIOR MASC C.A. BENETUSSER
679 3440 274 Torre Miyar, Álvaro 1:21:14 1:21:04 3,51 SENIOR MASC ATLETICO POLANCO SOLVAY
680 4828 164 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL 1:21:14 1:20:45 3,51 M35 MASC C.A. NOGALTE
681 5966 275 García Rodríguez, Fermando 1:21:14 1:21:03 3,51 SENIOR MASC REN PALMA
682 10856 276 VILLAR, DAVID 1:21:15 1:20:53 3,51 SENIOR MASC FISIO MONASTERIO
683 16609 165 Lucas Salar, Mario 1:21:16 1:20:51 3,51 M35 MASC RUNIAM
684 4071 21 Bjurman, Anna 1:21:17 1:21:05 3,51 SENIOR FEM IS GÖTA
685 8235 166 GABAN PEREZ, CARLOS 1:21:17 1:21:13 3,51 M35 MASC CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB
686 4988 277 Salas Fernandez, Fco. Javier 1:21:19 1:20:57 3,51 SENIOR MASC BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
687 16942 49 GREGORI TORTOSA, JAVIER 1:21:20 1:21:10 3,51 M45 MASC DAIMUS TECNOESPORT
688 9192 121 Pardo Cervera, Germán 1:21:21 1:21:09 3,51 M40 MASC AGM TEAM
689 19462 167 Baixauli Torremocha, Sergi 1:21:22 1:21:10 3,51 M35 MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
690 6497 168 BRUNI, CLAUDIO 1:21:24 1:21:04 3,52 M35 MASC A.S.D. CBS ROMA
691 18227 278 Úbeda Crespo, Cristian 1:21:25 1:21:07 3,52 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
692 8226 122 Sánchez Verdeguer, Rubén 1:21:26 1:21:07 3,52 M40 MASC GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
693 16669 169 Ledain Santiago, Richard 1:21:27 1:20:51 3,52 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
694 7139 170 FERRER MIQUEL, VICENTE 1:21:28 1:21:17 3,52 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
695 786 50 ALMAJANO ESPINOSA, MIGUEL 1:21:29 1:21:24 3,52 M45 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
696 297 171 Ramírez López, Marino 1:21:30 1:21:00 3,52 M35 MASC C.A. MINGLANILLA
697 8132 172 JULVE LANUZA, PACO 1:21:30 1:21:15 3,52 M35 MASC ZOOQUETES
698 17463 279 Zanini, Michele 1:21:30 1:21:21 3,52 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
699 6265 173 Hernández Capel, Ismael 1:21:31 1:21:17 3,52 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
700 1334 280 Lopez Martinez, Francesc 1:21:32 1:20:54 3,52 SENIOR MASC DIAITERS TEAM
701 10198 174 Kriebel, Alexander 1:21:33 1:21:00 3,52 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
702 10602 175 Roig Requena, Robert 1:21:33 1:21:23 3,52 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
703 8805 123 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:21:34 1:21:31 3,52 M40 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
704 16435 176 Sempere Fernández, Andrés 1:21:34 1:21:18 3,52 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
705 654 51 PEREZ MORENO, PEDRO 1:21:35 1:21:20 3,52 M45 MASC DR RUNNING TEAM
706 19492 177 salvador sevilla, david 1:21:36 1:21:29 3,52 M35 MASC otero paterna runners
707 9226 124 Muñoz Moreno, Fernando 1:21:37 1:21:22 3,52 M40 MASC DR RUNNING TEAM
708 16326 22 POLANCO CANTON, CRISTINA 1:21:38 1:21:35 3,52 SENIOR FEM ATLETISMO SURCO LUCENA
709 8181 52 Fernández Rubio, Vicente 1:21:39 1:21:26 3,52 M45 MASC GAES RUNNING TEAM
710 14048 281 OLCINA OLCINA, VICTOR 1:21:40 1:21:36 3,52 SENIOR MASC C.A. KILÓMETRO 42
711 2340 178 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 1:21:43 1:21:28 3,52 M35 MASC C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
712 18319 282 Monzo Campos, David 1:21:43 1:21:22 3,52 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
713 16954 283 RECUERDA JIMÉNEZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:21:45 1:21:29 3,52 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
714 9506 26 Ríos Blanco, Hugo 1:21:46 1:21:22 3,53 SUB23 MASC A.D. MARATON
715 17711 53 GISONDA, DOMENICO 1:21:46 1:21:31 3,53 M45 MASC DYNAMYK FITNESS S.S.D A.R.L
716 6258 284 sanchez garrido, victor andres 1:21:47 1:21:14 3,53 SENIOR MASC ENJOY UP
717 8803 285 NEVADO PELLICER, HECTOR 1:21:47 1:21:38 3,53 SENIOR MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
718 17014 286 AMOROS CANDELA, DAVID 1:21:47 1:21:44 3,53 SENIOR MASC C.A. CREVILLENT
719 10330 125 ALONSO LOPEZ, DAVID 1:21:48 1:21:40 3,53 M40 MASC CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
720 11244 54 Pérez Hérvás, Manuel 1:21:48 1:21:38 3,53 M45 MASC SEGORSPORT MPH TEAM
721 13142 287 López Ostos, Rafa 1:21:49 1:21:17 3,53 SENIOR MASC VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
722 14074 126 MONTERO NÚÑEZ, JAVIER 1:21:49 1:21:43 3,53 M40 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
723 18991 55 Ossiansson, Mattias 1:21:49 1:21:26 3,53 M45 MASC IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA
724 3467 127 Simón García de Mora, Ángel 1:21:50 1:21:39 3,53 M40 MASC C.A. LOS TROTONES
725 14363 56 CERDÁN CASTELLÓ, RAIMUNDO 1:21:50 1:21:31 3,53 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
726 8974 3 zoppo, antonio daniele 1:21:52 1:21:37 3,53 M55 MASC CASTLERUN
727 18009 179 Huerta Climent, Pablo 1:21:53 1:21:34 3,53 M35 MASC TGCBINN
728 5931 57 Turienzo saez, Chus 1:21:56 1:21:39 3,53 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
729 12184 180 Garcia Roettger, Raul 1:21:56 1:21:29 3,53 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
730 2241 288 Alonso gimeno, Andrés 1:21:59 1:21:04 3,53 SENIOR MASC A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL
731 4076 289 Huynh, Hung 1:22:00 1:21:35 3,53 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
732 7780 181 Gomez Saavedra, David 1:22:00 1:21:42 3,53 M35 MASC SPACE FORCE
733 13609 128 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR 1:22:00 1:21:49 3,53 M40 MASC BANCO SANTANDER
734 15845 129 Galindo Villanueva, Javier 1:22:01 1:21:49 3,53 M40 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
735 17684 23 TONIN, FRANCESCA 1:22:01 1:21:49 3,53 SENIOR FEM TORNADO
736 9039 290 PEREZ DOMINGO, Victor 1:22:02 1:21:44 3,53 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
737 12873 291 nieto del prao, juan jose 1:22:02 1:21:52 3,53 SENIOR MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
738 3447 182 Guzmán Mateu, Daniel 1:22:03 1:21:52 3,53 M35 MASC C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
739 4661 292 Stinson, Jamie 1:22:03 1:21:38 3,53 SENIOR MASC KENT AC
740 18910 130 Korta Orta, Antxon 1:22:03 1:21:56 3,53 M40 MASC HERNANI CD
741 1367 183 Ramos de la Puerta, Jonatan 1:22:05 1:22:01 3,53 M35 MASC NAVATRAIL
742 18925 4 CRESPO DE PEDRO, DOMINGO 1:22:05 1:21:51 3,53 M55 MASC VINO TORO CRURAL
743 4767 293 Delgado Rodríguez, Jaime 1:22:06 1:21:49 3,53 SENIOR MASC TRAINING OSCAR
744 17456 184 Serrano Lombillo, Armando 1:22:06 1:21:51 3,53 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
745 6264 294 Luque Padilla, Antonio Jesús 1:22:07 1:21:53 3,54 SENIOR MASC UNIVERSO RUNNING
746 15282 295 Silvestre Cintero, Ismael 1:22:07 1:21:46 3,54 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
747 18327 296 Buhagiar, Roderick Paul 1:22:07 1:21:53 3,54 SENIOR MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
748 11906 131 REJAS DOMINGO, EDUARDO 1:22:08 1:21:51 3,54 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
749 6418 132 DIEZ, OSCAR 1:22:09 1:22:05 3,54 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
750 8272 133 Tarrillo Vasquez, Edson 1:22:10 1:21:50 3,54 M40 MASC CAUG
751 11185 185 falcón mur, víctor 1:22:10 1:21:56 3,54 M35 MASC C.A. FUENTES DE EBRO
752 2673 297 Flores Gomez, Adolfo 1:22:12 1:22:06 3,54 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
753 3740 298 Esteban Silva, Héctor 1:22:12 1:21:56 3,54 SENIOR MASC CAF RUNNERS
754 9747 299 MORAL FERNANDEZ, JAIME 1:22:12 1:21:59 3,54 SENIOR MASC GRUPO ALCARAZ
755 17763 300 Brunchú Compañ, Luis 1:22:13 1:21:53 3,54 SENIOR MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
756 12140 58 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL 1:22:14 1:21:53 3,54 M45 MASC C.A. LA NUCIA
757 4433 134 Gómez gallardo, Salvador 1:22:15 1:21:51 3,54 M40 MASC RUNIAM
758 7944 4 GARCIA PEREZ, JOANA 1:22:15 1:22:09 3,54 M40 FEM C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
759 15329 301 DANJEAN, Robin 1:22:15 1:21:47 3,54 SENIOR MASC TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
760 11005 186 CANDEL BADIA, ALBERTO 1:22:18 1:22:08 3,54 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
761 17573 59 Olloqui Burillo, Pedro 1:22:19 1:22:01 3,54 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
762 15319 187 MARTINEZ VIGARA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:22:21 1:21:53 3,54 M35 MASC C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
763 15320 60 Jara Vera, Vicente 1:22:21 1:22:05 3,54 M45 MASC 365RIDER
764 8025 135 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:22:22 1:22:10 3,54 M40 MASC C.A. XERESA
765 11635 188 Rodríguez Ramos, Jorge 1:22:23 1:22:03 3,54 M35 MASC FONDISTAS DE SILLA
766 15028 136 QUINTANILLA RUIZ , JOSÉ LUIS 1:22:23 1:22:14 3,54 M40 MASC CORRE QUE T´AGAFE
767 5558 302 Soriano Vidal, David 1:22:25 1:21:54 3,54 SENIOR MASC 3 REPTES L´OLLERIA
768 7825 303 Capilla portales, Borja 1:22:25 1:22:04 3,54 SENIOR MASC TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
769 218 189 Collado Ruano, Jorge 1:22:26 1:22:15 3,54 M35 MASC C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA
770 658 190 Sáez Martínez, Ignacio 1:22:26 1:22:15 3,54 M35 MASC C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA
771 1349 61 Ruiz Castelló, Ernesto 1:22:26 1:22:06 3,54 M45 MASC C.E. POBLA
772 8021 191 González Ruiz, Roberto 1:22:26 1:22:03 3,54 M35 MASC LA ÉLITE RUNNING TEAM MUTXAMEL
773 8952 24 REGLERO MARCOS, SARA 1:22:28 1:22:14 3,55 SENIOR FEM A.A. MOSTOLES
774 1091 192 CEBELLAN JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN 1:22:29 1:22:03 3,55 M35 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
775 1255 62 TOMAS TECLES, JOSE VICENTE 1:22:29 1:22:02 3,55 M45 MASC C.E. POBLA
776 17471 304 Tuccia, Pierluigi 1:22:29 1:22:17 3,55 SENIOR MASC SPEZIA MARATHON DLF
777 18194 137 MAÑEZ CASTILLEJO, JAVIER 1:22:29 1:22:14 3,55 M40 MASC DR RUNNING TEAM
778 19022 193 Thomas, Simon 1:22:30 1:22:12 3,55 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
779 3860 194 CARRASCO REIG, DAVID 1:22:31 1:22:18 3,55 M35 MASC CAX
780 12652 195 PONS SANS, JORDI 1:22:31 1:22:14 3,55 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
781 17927 63 García Moreno, Carlos 1:22:31 1:22:14 3,55 M45 MASC PICASSENT CORRE
782 12808 305 Martín-Macho Millas, Fernando 1:22:32 1:22:14 3,55 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
783 11445 306 MARTONE, PASQUALE 1:22:33 1:22:06 3,55 SENIOR MASC TERRAMIA
784 15209 196 REIG MARTINEZ, JORGE 1:22:34 1:22:13 3,55 M35 MASC TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
785 11432 18 Stiacci, Stefano 1:22:35 1:22:22 3,55 M50 MASC G.S. IL FIORINO
786 18315 197 Sciberras, Herman 1:22:37 1:22:23 3,55 M35 MASC TEAM FABIO
787 1195 138 Perez-Jorge Burgos, Ignacio 1:22:38 1:22:21 3,55 M40 MASC 365RIDER
788 8224 139 Montalvá Furió, David 1:22:38 1:21:24 3,55 M40 MASC GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
789 1403 64 Badenes Ortí, Alejandro 1:22:39 1:22:18 3,55 M45 MASC CLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET
790 7967 198 LOPEZ MURILLO, RAFAEL ANGEL 1:22:39 1:22:25 3,55 M35 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
791 12198 199 de biasio, andrea 1:22:39 1:22:25 3,55 M35 MASC CASTLERUN
792 12744 307 Delgado Fernández, Sergio 1:22:39 1:22:26 3,55 SENIOR MASC C.A. LA CABEZUELA
793 1045 65 García Ferri, Ricardo 1:22:41 1:22:16 3,55 M45 MASC SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
794 2171 140 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR 1:22:41 1:22:31 3,55 M40 MASC C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
795 4868 141 Wallace, James 1:22:41 1:22:32 3,55 M40 MASC HART ROAD RUNNERS
796 5852 308 Maria Olalla, Jose Miguel 1:22:41 1:22:11 3,55 SENIOR MASC LA TAPIA MADRID
797 5155 142 OLUCHA AGOST, JORDI 1:22:42 1:22:27 3,55 M40 MASC CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
798 18905 143 GUTIÉRREZ CIFUENTES, CRISTIAN 1:22:43 1:22:14 3,55 M40 MASC TEAM 3FDC
799 16219 309 Japon Gonzalez, Manuel 1:22:45 1:22:23 3,55 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
800 16548 310 Sarrion Valls, Llorenç 1:22:45 1:22:23 3,55 SENIOR MASC CAX
801 7588 66 Alejano Rodríguez, Antonio 1:22:47 1:22:17 3,55 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
802 15197 200 García Piera, Alejandro 1:22:47 1:22:35 3,55 M35 MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
803 14778 311 Revidiego Gago, Luis Manuel 1:22:48 1:22:32 3,55 SENIOR MASC ZAMORA CORRE
804 3272 201 BUZON SANCHEZ, DAVID 1:22:49 1:22:31 3,56 M35 MASC RUNNING PALENCIA EL CHIVO
805 8825 67 RICO NIETO, JESUS JOSE 1:22:52 1:22:25 3,56 M45 MASC C.A. FUENLABRADA
806 18893 312 Menet, Wilhelm 1:22:53 1:22:26 3,56 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
807 1379 144 Ramon Delgado, Francisco Miguel 1:22:54 1:22:44 3,56 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
808 3969 145 Pérez Jiménez, Alejandro 1:22:55 1:22:35 3,56 M40 MASC C.A. KM1
809 18179 313 Carratalá Roig, Ricardo 1:22:55 1:22:40 3,56 SENIOR MASC C.A. TORTUGA
810 5594 202 COSTA DOÑATE, David 1:22:56 1:22:46 3,56 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
811 5968 68 Zabala Rios, Jose Antonio 1:22:56 1:22:23 3,56 M45 MASC C.A. AVE FENIX DE MARMOLEJO
812 2135 69 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL 1:22:57 1:22:43 3,56 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
813 10739 314 Mesa Barroso, Rubén 1:22:57 1:22:44 3,56 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
814 16665 146 Gamboa Secaduras, Juan carlos 1:22:57 1:22:49 3,56 M40 MASC TRIDIMONIS
815 18326 203 López Ferreres, Vicent 1:22:57 1:22:50 3,56 M35 MASC C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS
816 5290 315 Navasquillo Gamiz, Javier 1:22:59 1:22:28 3,56 SENIOR MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
817 14485 204 Parra Ruiz, Sergi 1:22:59 1:22:52 3,56 M35 MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
818 5438 316 castilla, deimer 1:23:00 1:22:47 3,56 SENIOR MASC PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
819 7594 317 Oltra Ortega, Paco 1:23:01 1:22:53 3,56 SENIOR MASC TRIDIMONIS
820 6559 147 Marengo, Luca 1:23:04 1:22:49 3,56 M40 MASC PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
821 8227 205 TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE 1:23:04 1:22:44 3,56 M35 MASC CAIXABANK
822 11466 70 ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIO 1:23:04 1:22:47 3,56 M45 MASC UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
823 1742 19 Azzopardi, Peter 1:23:05 1:22:54 3,56 M50 MASC ATHLETA PEMBROKE
824 17846 148 PERALES SARGUERO, ximo 1:23:05 1:22:50 3,56 M40 MASC DR RUNNING TEAM
825 1445 149 López Ibáñez, Miguel 1:23:06 1:22:20 3,56 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
826 3607 318 Casado Cabrera, Ione 1:23:06 1:22:03 3,56 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
827 13089 319 SAMPEDRO GARCIA, RAUL 1:23:06 1:22:39 3,56 SENIOR MASC REFINERÍA CASTELLÓN
828 5791 150 Márquez Cerdá, Javier 1:23:08 1:22:52 3,56 M40 MASC C.A. AJOS XATIVA
829 6079 320 Mora Ferrandis, Julio 1:23:08 1:22:42 3,56 SENIOR MASC TRIATLON RIBARROJA
830 12355 321 Muñoz Moreno, Javier 1:23:10 1:22:50 3,57 SENIOR MASC GAZAPOS RABONES
831 15406 151 Del Pozo Sanchez, Iago 1:23:10 1:22:48 3,57 M40 MASC HARE A.C.
832 18378 152 POUS LLEDO, RICARDO 1:23:11 1:22:48 3,57 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
833 1570 153 Serrano Acero, Ignacio 1:23:12 1:22:42 3,57 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
834 7970 322 BORDON ANDRADA, PABLO 1:23:12 1:22:51 3,57 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
835 1520 154 Corma Marti, Eduardo 1:23:13 1:22:58 3,57 M40 MASC C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
836 4959 71 Vallespin Ruiz, David 1:23:13 1:22:50 3,57 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
837 11784 206 Bidault, Philippe 1:23:14 1:23:13 3,57 M35 MASC C.A. CAMETES SPAT
838 14110 72 DE LAS HERAS SANZ, MARIANO 1:23:15 1:23:00 3,57 M45 MASC A.D. SAN LORENZO
839 15188 207 MONTERO CUESTA, ÁLVAR 1:23:15 1:23:05 3,57 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
840 16499 27 Maxime, Mageren 1:23:15 1:22:43 3,57 SUB23 MASC GOLAZO
841 1273 323 Franko, Igor 1:23:16 1:23:04 3,57 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
842 8020 324 PIQUERES ORTIZ, RUBEN 1:23:16 1:22:54 3,57 SENIOR MASC C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD
843 13561 20 GOMEZ VELASCO, EDUARDO LUIS 1:23:16 1:23:08 3,57 M50 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
844 15171 155 moreno casado, joaquin 1:23:16 1:22:55 3,57 M40 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
845 18929 156 ALONSO-CUEVILLAS, VICTOR 1:23:16 1:22:52 3,57 M40 MASC CAIXABANK
846 11219 73 NAVARRO RIZO, ENRIQUE 1:23:17 1:22:55 3,57 M45 MASC C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD
847 17380 325 Coloma Caturla, Guillermo 1:23:17 1:22:45 3,57 SENIOR MASC INMACULADA JESUITAS
848 4640 157 Ruiz Sánchez, Daniel 1:23:18 1:22:56 3,57 M40 MASC BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
849 13042 158 SOLER CUTILLAS, JESUS ALEJANDRO 1:23:18 1:22:42 3,57 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
850 18307 208 Alarcon castañeda, Raul 1:23:18 1:23:02 3,57 M35 MASC C.A. BENETUSSER
851 1670 74 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE 1:23:19 1:22:59 3,57 M45 MASC C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
852 10761 159 Melero, Pedro 1:23:19 1:22:44 3,57 M40 MASC QUARTERMILE RUNNING
853 15881 75 FORTUÑO CARDA, J. ADRIAN 1:23:19 1:23:03 3,57 M45 MASC VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
854 19417 76 Lafuente Millán, Enrique 1:23:19 1:22:44 3,57 M45 MASC QUARTERMILE
855 9106 25 cortinas, ana 1:23:19 1:23:18 3,57 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
856 16698 21 Chordá Lacruz, Juan Carlos 1:23:20 1:22:37 3,57 M50 MASC C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
857 18456 160 Ortiz de Fez, Fernando 1:23:20 1:22:43 3,57 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
858 19466 161 GRACIA SANCHEZ, DIEGO 1:23:20 1:22:45 3,57 M40 MASC QUARTERMILE RUNNING
859 3077 77 Alcalde Pérez, Rubén Jesús 1:23:22 1:23:04 3,57 M45 MASC RUNNING PALENCIA EL CHIVO
860 17200 162 Fernandez Garcia, Javier 1:23:22 1:22:48 3,57 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
861 9322 326 Grau Jordan, Vicent 1:23:23 1:23:17 3,57 SENIOR MASC CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ
862 16947 327 Ferrer llanes, Jesus 1:23:23 1:23:07 3,57 SENIOR MASC BANCO SANTANDER
863 3655 209 GIL CALPE, MANUEL DAVID 1:23:24 1:23:06 3,57 M35 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
864 10727 163 RODRIGUEZ FRANCO, JUANJO 1:23:24 1:23:09 3,57 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
865 14545 78 LALANZA PUYOLES, VICTOR 1:23:24 1:23:12 3,57 M45 MASC ADA ZUERA
866 5154 164 Megson, Paul 1:23:25 1:23:03 3,57 M40 MASC C.A. I RUN CALP
867 10162 210 Torres palau, Manuel david 1:23:25 1:22:35 3,57 M35 MASC ALQUERIES RUNNING
868 11887 79 Forna García, Francisco 1:23:25 1:23:09 3,57 M45 MASC C.D. CANSALIEBRES
869 10275 165 RUIZ MORALES, JOSE 1:23:26 1:23:20 3,57 M40 MASC C.A. OLIMPO
870 10786 166 PONS ROCAFULL, VICENTE 1:23:26 1:23:07 3,57 M40 MASC MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
871 12869 5 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MAITE 1:23:26 1:23:13 3,57 M40 FEM CLUB CORREDORES
872 604 80 MARTI GIL, QUIQUE 1:23:28 1:23:00 3,57 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
873 11904 167 AGUSTI RIDAURA, JORGE 1:23:28 1:23:13 3,57 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
874 10434 211 Castaño Villar, Juan 1:23:29 1:23:12 3,57 M35 MASC C.A. AJOS XATIVA
875 1697 168 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO 1:23:30 1:23:20 3,57 M40 MASC NATACIÓN PATACONA
876 9103 328 Tamarri, Martino 1:23:30 1:23:16 3,57 SENIOR MASC POLISPORTIVA SARAGOZZA
877 19026 81 MIDDEI, MASSIMO 1:23:30 1:23:08 3,57 M45 MASC TERRAMIA
878 984 329 CAMPOS BERNABEU, DANIEL 1:23:31 1:23:04 3,58 SENIOR MASC GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
879 1938 330 Folch Moscardo, Angel 1:23:31 1:23:08 3,58 SENIOR MASC C.E. RANTELLES
880 6785 82 Manzano flores, Roberto 1:23:31 1:23:04 3,58 M45 MASC A.D. MARATON
881 10604 212 VILLAGRÁN MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:23:33 1:23:11 3,58 M35 MASC C.D. JOAQUÍN BLUME
882 14583 169 Ajana, Saiyd 1:23:33 1:23:08 3,58 M40 MASC MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL
883 16976 22 VIVES FLICH, PEDRO 1:23:33 1:23:18 3,58 M50 MASC C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
884 2049 213 Moreno Zafra, Agustin 1:23:34 1:23:15 3,58 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
885 13371 170 Jovellar Martinez, Pedro 1:23:34 1:23:07 3,58 M40 MASC RUNNIGFIZ
886 18583 28 Villalba Mora, Adrián 1:23:34 1:23:29 3,58 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
887 3960 83 Becerra Serrato, Carlos 1:23:35 1:23:08 3,58 M45 MASC C.A. KM1
888 6666 23 Chaib, Félix 1:23:35 1:23:07 3,58 M50 MASC TPN
889 11569 171 RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA, DAVID 1:23:35 1:23:23 3,58 M40 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
890 15286 214 Manso Pozo, Ignacio 1:23:35 1:23:18 3,58 M35 MASC CLUB EINDE
891 17838 172 Ferrigno, Angelo 1:23:35 1:23:21 3,58 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
892 3792 173 SEBASTIA ROIG, ALBERTO 1:23:36 1:23:26 3,58 M40 MASC C.A. KILÓMETRO 42
893 6417 84 Moreno Zafra, Jose 1:23:36 1:23:18 3,58 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
894 10535 174 poveda gomariz, javier 1:23:36 1:23:21 3,58 M40 MASC NOUSOFA
895 9523 331 MANSILLA MARTIN, ALBERTO 1:23:37 1:23:22 3,58 SENIOR MASC A.A. MOSTOLES
896 18448 332 Maarten, Neyens 1:23:37 1:23:03 3,58 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
897 19010 215 Nicholson, Matthew 1:23:37 1:23:15 3,58 M35 MASC ELLESMERE PORT
898 4697 333 González Rodríguez, Jaime 1:23:38 1:22:58 3,58 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
899 6554 334 Vincent, Vainunska 1:23:38 1:23:10 3,58 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
900 16799 216 poveda gomariz, pablo 1:23:38 1:23:22 3,58 M35 MASC DREAMSZONE
901 898 217 GENOVES MALO, RAMON 1:23:39 1:23:14 3,58 M35 MASC RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
902 6027 6 Corazzari Ugalde, Andrea 1:23:39 1:23:23 3,58 M40 FEM NEW BALANCE
903 6733 335 Gijón Claramonte, José Manuel 1:23:39 1:23:33 3,58 SENIOR MASC C.D. METAESPORT
904 8086 175 PONS ALIAGA, DAVID 1:23:39 1:23:32 3,58 M40 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
905 9601 85 NADAL MASCARÓS, DAVID 1:23:39 1:23:14 3,58 M45 MASC RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
906 9598 218 Serrano Mata, Pedro Jesus 1:23:40 1:23:16 3,58 M35 MASC C.A. NOULES
907 11375 219 BAÑOS GOMAR, DANI 1:23:40 1:23:20 3,58 M35 MASC PEÑA EL COYOTE
908 384 24 Panach Rosat, Enrique 1:23:41 1:23:32 3,58 M50 MASC GAES RUNNING TEAM
909 14843 86 ROBLES MEDRANO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:23:41 1:23:35 3,58 M45 MASC C.A. INER-DECAIL
910 653 220 Pérez Guzmán, Marcos 1:23:42 1:23:19 3,58 M35 MASC ADIDAS RUNNERS
911 4699 1 Dahl, Alf B 1:23:42 1:23:11 3,58 M60 MASC TROMSO LOPEKLUBB
912 18486 176 ROBLES MEDRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:23:42 1:23:36 3,58 M40 MASC C.A. INER-DECAIL
913 2262 177 Ramada Correa, Adolfo 1:23:43 1:23:27 3,58 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
914 6509 336 SANZ CASILLAS, JORGE 1:23:43 1:23:28 3,58 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
915 17589 221 León Pérez, Roberto 1:23:43 1:23:22 3,58 M35 MASC C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
916 11849 2 Ubeda valls, Vicente 1:23:44 1:23:27 3,58 M60 MASC C.E. LA VESPA
917 1798 178 QUESADA NICOLAS, PABLO JOAQUIN 1:23:45 1:23:16 3,58 M40 MASC C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA
918 1967 222 Moreno Marco, Manuel 1:23:46 1:23:30 3,58 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
919 12432 337 Chamón Folgado, Carlos 1:23:46 1:23:12 3,58 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
920 15781 7 Suárez Fente, VANESSA 1:23:46 1:23:12 3,58 M40 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
921 1638 29 IDRAC, Louis 1:23:47 1:23:15 3,58 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
922 11675 223 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:23:47 1:23:33 3,58 M35 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
923 13394 338 Domínguez guijarro, Jaime 1:23:47 1:23:47 3,58 SENIOR MASC PEÑA EL COYOTE
924 19479 3 CASTELLANO BARBA, LAURA 1:23:48 1:23:09 3,58 M35 FEM MEDITERRANEA ATTICUS
925 10268 339 Guerrero Sarabia, Tomás 1:23:49 1:23:35 3,58 SENIOR MASC ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
926 13472 87 JUAN SEMPERE, DAVID 1:23:49 1:23:27 3,58 M45 MASC C.A. CATARROJA U.E.
927 5256 340 Kedzior, Pawel 1:23:50 1:23:16 3,58 SENIOR MASC ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM
928 1238 179 Cebriá Quesada, Francisco 1:23:51 1:23:15 3,58 M40 MASC KSI 42
929 6269 341 radaelli, davide 1:23:51 1:23:26 3,58 SENIOR MASC MARCIATORI COGLIATE
930 10776 180 Osuna González, Daniel 1:23:51 1:23:28 3,58 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
931 4083 342 VIRGILI ESPADA, JULIAN 1:23:52 1:23:22 3,59 SENIOR MASC C.A. VILLARTA
932 12281 181 Becerra Torres, Daniel 1:23:52 1:23:34 3,59 M40 MASC C.A. IBIZA
933 8447 343 Soler Sanchez, David 1:23:53 1:23:30 3,59 SENIOR MASC TRAIL MOIXENT
934 9770 344 Manzano-Sánchez, David 1:23:53 1:23:18 3,59 SENIOR MASC GRUPO ALCARAZ
935 14871 182 GARCIA ALONSO, EMILIO 1:23:53 1:23:27 3,59 M40 MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
936 1024 183 Aguero Ramon-Llin, Jaume 1:23:54 1:23:22 3,59 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
937 1752 88 Palma, Rui 1:23:54 1:23:28 3,59 M45 MASC EDWARDS ATHLETIC
938 13662 224 Gil fogue, Antonio 1:23:54 1:23:24 3,59 M35 MASC ROMPIENDO LIMITES
939 18670 184 Alonso García, Jesús 1:23:54 1:23:28 3,59 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
940 6324 89 CASSAR, RODNEY 1:23:55 1:23:38 3,59 M45 MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
941 3511 225 Padilla Vaquera, Juan 1:23:56 1:23:19 3,59 M35 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
942 7410 226 Pozzi, Giorgio 1:23:56 1:23:27 3,59 M35 MASC UISP ROMA
943 18410 227 Bowerbank, Joe 1:23:56 1:23:06 3,59 M35 MASC DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB
944 2019 185 SAIZ CAMPOS, JESUS 1:23:57 1:23:43 3,59 M40 MASC CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR
945 11724 228 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 1:23:57 1:23:25 3,59 M35 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
946 1134 90 Guaita Garci, Javi 1:23:58 1:23:38 3,59 M45 MASC C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
947 4889 345 Cuñé, Ramon 1:23:58 1:23:36 3,59 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
948 7156 186 Chisbert Alonso, Jesús 1:23:58 1:23:45 3,59 M40 MASC C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
949 15596 91 RAGAZZI, DONATO 1:23:58 1:23:47 3,59 M45 MASC ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE
950 18415 3 RUIZ DIEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:23:58 1:23:26 3,59 M60 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
951 2618 346 Segura Ortells, Juanjo 1:23:59 1:23:52 3,59 SENIOR MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
952 5963 229 Hough, Stephen 1:23:59 1:23:42 3,59 M35 MASC HERCULES WIMBLEDON
953 9481 347 JUAN PEREZ, MIGUEL 1:23:59 1:23:36 3,59 SENIOR MASC C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD
954 13846 348 NAVARRO POVEDA, ANTONIO 1:23:59 1:23:52 3,59 SENIOR MASC C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
955 15374 187 Poveda Moraleda, Juan Carlos 1:24:00 1:23:28 3,59 M40 MASC C.A. ACERO SPORT
956 2703 230 SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO 1:24:01 1:23:38 3,59 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
957 13691 349 Herraiz Vazquez, Javi 1:24:01 1:23:34 3,59 SENIOR MASC 360 TEAM
958 358 231 SOLAZ GARCÍA, TEODORO 1:24:02 1:23:41 3,59 M35 MASC GERMANS EQUIP
959 1854 188 Muñoz Valencia, José Luis 1:24:02 1:23:49 3,59 M40 MASC CERVERA
960 7354 350 Zanni, Luca 1:24:02 1:22:52 3,59 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
961 14428 351 Bühler, Diego Dominik 1:24:02 1:23:33 3,59 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
962 17454 30 Guirado sanchez, Juan antonio 1:24:02 1:23:48 3,59 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
963 19515 352 Salvador García-Galán, Jorge 1:24:02 1:23:32 3,59 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
964 7337 26 MARTINEZ CABAÑAS, NOELIA 1:24:03 1:23:59 3,59 SENIOR FEM ARROYOMOLINOS
965 10704 189 RAMON VICIANO, PEPE 1:24:03 1:23:43 3,59 M40 MASC C.M. DESERT AMUNT
966 2177 353 MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIÁN 1:24:04 1:23:47 3,59 SENIOR MASC GAES RUNNING TEAM
967 5537 232 OSullivan, Stephen 1:24:04 1:23:45 3,59 M35 MASC SOM PASSATGE
968 1688 233 PEREZ MAS, JUAN LUIS 1:24:05 1:23:45 3,59 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
969 18950 354 Pavel, Gheorghe 1:24:05 1:23:34 3,59 SENIOR MASC ATLETICA SENIGALLIA
970 16018 355 Bayon prieto, Iván 1:24:06 1:23:42 3,59 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
971 7049 92 MONTALVA MONSALVE, CARLOS 1:24:07 1:23:25 3,59 M45 MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
972 8228 356 Escudero Embid, Jorge 1:24:07 1:23:39 3,59 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
973 9475 234 Molina Monago, Adriano 1:24:07 1:23:32 3,59 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
974 12585 357 TIRADO SERRANO, ANTONIO 1:24:07 1:24:01 3,59 SENIOR MASC C.A. BENIDORM
975 1518 190 Clemente Atencia, Juan Antonio 1:24:09 1:24:02 3,59 M40 MASC VEGAN ATHLETES
976 6711 31 Malinowski, Piotr 1:24:10 1:24:04 3,59 SUB23 MASC WAT
977 10679 358 Cros, Mathieu 1:24:10 1:24:07 3,59 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
978 1620 93 FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN 1:24:11 1:23:50 3,59 M45 MASC DIMONIS TEAM SUECA
979 1388 235 Myatt, Robert 1:24:13 1:23:48 4,00 M35 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
980 14369 236 Orts Jimenez, Grego 1:24:13 1:23:55 4,00 M35 MASC C.A. SANTA POLA
981 18928 359 Arjona Aparisi, Guillermo 1:24:13 1:23:49 4,00 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
982 2610 32 Ponce Ibañez, Luis 1:24:14 1:22:59 4,00 SUB23 MASC GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
983 7548 191 Chilet Muñoz, Vicente 1:24:14 1:23:33 4,00 M40 MASC RICKY SPORTEAM
984 15777 360 urdiales hurtado, pablo 1:24:15 1:23:52 4,00 SENIOR MASC ADIDAS RUNNERS
985 544 94 MOLINER GONELL, PACO 1:24:17 1:24:06 4,00 M45 MASC C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
986 10483 361 Sevillano Arruego, Luis Manuel 1:24:17 1:24:05 4,00 SENIOR MASC RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO
987 14386 237 LATORRE MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO 1:24:17 1:24:04 4,00 M35 MASC C.A. NOULAS
988 16480 95 MORENO MORA, JACOBO 1:24:17 1:24:00 4,00 M45 MASC C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM
989 6980 192 ORCE, DAVID 1:24:18 1:23:36 4,00 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
990 7889 193 González García, Jesús Javier 1:24:18 1:23:41 4,00 M40 MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
991 8029 194 Benedicto Vidal, Juan 1:24:18 1:23:43 4,00 M40 MASC C.A. A 4 EL KM
992 10107 195 COLOMA GARCÍA, DAVID 1:24:18 1:23:59 4,00 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
993 11358 362 Mendoza González, David 1:24:18 1:24:05 4,00 SENIOR MASC UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
994 12478 25 fort martinez, jose manuel 1:24:18 1:24:11 4,00 M50 MASC TRIDIMONIS
995 18626 363 sanjuan avellan, josep 1:24:18 1:23:55 4,00 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
996 3915 196 Morgado Pérez, David 1:24:19 1:23:55 4,00 M40 MASC DUETS CICLISMO EN MALLORCA
997 4779 197 Muñoz Bosch, Ernesto 1:24:19 1:23:51 4,00 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
998 10282 238 Espejo Valencia, Javier 1:24:19 1:24:05 4,00 M35 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
999 5618 364 Torres Gutiérrez, Gregorio 1:24:20 1:24:02 4,00 SENIOR MASC CORRIOL XTREM
1000 10411 4 Alhambra Reig, Estela 1:24:20 1:23:47 4,00 M35 FEM C.D. METAESPORT
1001 10598 365 Puchades, Toni 1:24:20 1:24:04 4,00 SENIOR MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1002 10681 198 Petre, Marian 1:24:21 1:23:52 4,00 M40 MASC C.M. DESERT AMUNT
1003 8097 199 Tamarit seresola, Raul 1:24:22 1:24:02 4,00 M40 MASC DORSAL 19
1004 14750 239 Carpena Arias, Jesús 1:24:22 1:24:10 4,00 M35 MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1005 17943 96 Sacaste Carnicer, Javier 1:24:22 1:23:53 4,00 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1006 9655 240 Bravo Martínez, Lucas 1:24:23 1:23:59 4,00 M35 MASC RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN
1007 17466 241 Millan Gallego, Santiago 1:24:23 1:23:58 4,00 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1008 14160 200 Álvarez Miranda, José Luis 1:24:24 1:23:55 4,00 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1009 2487 242 PEREZ RUEDA, BERNARDO 1:24:25 1:24:14 4,00 M35 MASC C.A. LINENSE
1010 2585 26 Vallespín Benítez, Jordi 1:24:25 1:24:00 4,00 M50 MASC UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME UCA
1011 5482 366 URANGA ORRANTIA, IBAN 1:24:25 1:23:31 4,00 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1012 9409 201 Ballester Pilan, Abraham 1:24:25 1:24:09 4,00 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1013 214 243 BALBASTRE MORENO, SERGIO 1:24:26 1:24:07 4,00 M35 MASC C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1014 2084 367 SAEZ GALDON, Alberto 1:24:26 1:23:55 4,00 SENIOR MASC C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
1015 18350 368 Machi Roig, Jordi 1:24:26 1:24:03 4,00 SENIOR MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
1016 3473 27 BADIMON BARTUAL, JUAN MIGUEL 1:24:27 1:23:58 4,00 M50 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1017 14666 202 Murgui Vidal, Francisco 1:24:27 1:23:59 4,00 M40 MASC TEAM CASINOS LA PELAILLA
1018 7888 97 Bisegna, Massimiliano 1:24:28 1:23:58 4,00 M45 MASC ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI
1019 4310 369 Bigorra Rodríguez, Pau 1:24:30 1:24:08 4,00 SENIOR MASC ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
1020 7650 370 Moreno Ruiz, Israel 1:24:30 1:24:13 4,00 SENIOR MASC ENTRENA SEVILLA
1021 10284 203 GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCAR 1:24:30 1:23:20 4,00 M40 MASC TRITRAIL
1022 11728 98 Li, Mi 1:24:30 1:23:33 4,00 M45 MASC QUARTERMILE RUNNING
1023 1411 244 Clemente Anadon, Santiago 1:24:31 1:24:13 4,00 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1024 2553 204 SANCHIS SAIZ, OSCAR 1:24:32 1:24:21 4,00 M40 MASC TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
1025 15103 371 Sanz Navarro, Adams 1:24:32 1:24:01 4,00 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1026 2700 245 GRILLES IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL JOSÉ 1:24:33 1:24:09 4,00 M35 MASC RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
1027 15398 205 Ricarte andia, Rafael 1:24:33 1:24:15 4,00 M40 MASC 365RIDER
1028 11891 28 Kudrna, Pavel 1:24:34 1:24:05 4,01 M50 MASC EPS AKTIVITY KUNOVICE
1029 14310 372 Vadillo Rodríguez, Carlos 1:24:34 1:24:14 4,01 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1030 17524 373 Rojo Diez, Joseph 1:24:34 1:24:03 4,01 SENIOR MASC KLM RUNNING CLUB
1031 7573 374 jimenez iserte, jose miguel 1:24:35 1:24:17 4,01 SENIOR MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
1032 12094 375 Mollá Fernández, Juan Ignacio 1:24:35 1:24:35 4,01 SENIOR MASC CLOCKWORK RUNNING
1033 17030 246 calvo vizcaino, rafa 1:24:35 1:24:17 4,01 M35 MASC C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
1034 13436 247 GARCIA, ADRIAN 1:24:37 1:24:07 4,01 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1035 18930 206 Almudever Arevalo, Miguel 1:24:37 1:24:01 4,01 M40 MASC CLÍNIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
1036 2448 207 BLANCO BALLESTER, RAFAEL 1:24:38 1:24:18 4,01 M40 MASC BURJARUNNERS
1037 1916 208 ROMERO ULPIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:24:39 1:24:21 4,01 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1038 12457 209 ZACARES VILA, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:24:39 1:23:59 4,01 M40 MASC COLLA EL PAROTET
1039 16569 376 Faulhaber, Markus 1:24:39 1:24:24 4,01 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1040 18884 210 ROMERA GIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:24:39 1:24:17 4,01 M40 MASC ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA
1041 1230 33 Vidal Castelló, Joan 1:24:40 1:24:19 4,01 SUB23 MASC C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
1042 4127 99 JIMENEZ RILO, juan jose 1:24:40 1:24:28 4,01 M45 MASC ECOSPORT
1043 9781 100 CANTÓ GRAMAGE, EUGENIO 1:24:40 1:24:30 4,01 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1044 6088 377 Galera Fernandez, Pedro Javier 1:24:41 1:24:25 4,01 SENIOR MASC CUELLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM
1045 6761 211 García Rubio, Victor 1:24:41 1:24:03 4,01 M40 MASC ZENIT LA MAFIA
1046 1399 378 Segarra Espeleta, Rubén 1:24:42 1:24:23 4,01 SENIOR MASC LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
1047 14125 379 Gajate Alberca, Manuel Angel 1:24:44 1:24:05 4,01 SENIOR MASC ZAMORA CORRE
1048 14134 380 Sanchez ramirez, Isaac 1:24:44 1:24:24 4,01 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1049 18682 381 García Peñaranda, Javier 1:24:44 1:23:58 4,01 SENIOR MASC DSC RUNNING
1050 11741 212 Martínez Morales, Antonio Manuel 1:24:45 1:24:21 4,01 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1051 12971 213 femenia oliver, david 1:24:45 1:24:04 4,01 M40 MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
1052 16184 214 SANCHEZ ZAPICO, SERGIO 1:24:45 1:24:34 4,01 M40 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1053 204 382 Cordoba Navarro, Pablo 1:24:46 1:24:15 4,01 SENIOR MASC C.A. VILLARTA
1054 326 215 Furió Bayona, Jose Luis 1:24:46 1:24:28 4,01 M40 MASC RUNNERS DE L´HORTA
1055 1407 216 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER 1:24:46 1:23:56 4,01 M40 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1056 9462 34 Lerma Gomez, Gabriel 1:24:46 1:24:15 4,01 SUB23 MASC C.A. VILLARTA
1057 16648 383 Rubio Martinez, Pablo 1:24:46 1:24:15 4,01 SENIOR MASC C.A. VILLARTA
1058 5520 217 Muñoz de la espada Albi, David 1:24:47 1:24:21 4,01 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1059 7237 248 Gatell Abre, Luciano 1:24:47 1:24:25 4,01 M35 MASC CLUB CORREDORES
1060 17210 101 MONFORTE FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN 1:24:48 1:24:26 4,01 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1061 2005 249 Palazon Martinez, Carlos 1:24:49 1:24:20 4,01 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1062 14798 5 Mengarelli, Giuliano 1:24:49 1:24:34 4,01 M55 MASC SOCIETÀ ATLETICA SENIGALLIA
1063 8254 218 Garcés Coné, Carlos 1:24:50 1:24:35 4,01 M40 MASC C.A. BERNIA
1064 1617 219 De los reyes, Abraham 1:24:51 1:24:39 4,01 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1065 3126 384 ORLANDI, MARCO 1:24:51 1:24:49 4,01 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1066 9871 220 ROIG CUÑAT, GERMÁN DANIEL 1:24:52 1:24:34 4,01 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1067 13080 221 AREVALILLO, ROBERTO 1:24:52 1:24:26 4,01 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1068 14571 250 Maldonado arias, Cesar 1:24:52 1:24:39 4,01 M35 MASC PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
1069 1793 222 BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTO 1:24:53 1:24:24 4,01 M40 MASC C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
1070 14183 251 Nieto Espinet, Ferran 1:24:53 1:24:31 4,01 M35 MASC URBAN ATHLETICS
1071 17272 223 GARCIA ZAMORANO, IVAN 1:24:53 1:24:36 4,01 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1072 1251 102 Chulia Blanco, Esteban 1:24:54 1:24:24 4,01 M45 MASC TEAM 3FDC
1073 10561 385 Mora Tarazona, Fernando 1:24:54 1:24:34 4,01 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1074 4969 252 HEYRAUD, Vincent 1:24:55 1:24:39 4,02 M35 MASC VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME
1075 18878 253 Tobes ruiz, Carlos 1:24:55 1:24:32 4,02 M35 MASC PICKEN CLARET RUNNING
1076 499 103 saez riera, rafa 1:24:56 1:24:48 4,02 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1077 15707 254 CASTELLANOS SOCUÉLLAMOS, VICENTE JOSE 1:24:56 1:24:39 4,02 M35 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1078 719 386 Alvarez Garcia, Marco Antonio 1:24:57 1:24:32 4,02 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1079 1192 224 FERRI DURÁ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:24:57 1:24:25 4,02 M40 MASC TRIATLO ONTINYENT
1080 11025 225 Trejo Barrado, Jesús 1:24:57 1:24:30 4,02 M40 MASC 5 DEDOS VALENCIA
1081 18432 255 Vaya Sempere, Vicente 1:24:57 1:24:25 4,02 M35 MASC PANICAL
1082 18358 387 PEÑARRUBIA MARTÍNEZ, JESUS ALBERTO 1:24:58 1:24:17 4,02 SENIOR MASC C.A. VILLARTA
1083 4836 104 Berenguer Molina, Jordi 1:24:59 1:24:52 4,02 M45 MASC TRIVICI TEAM
1084 11291 388 Harris, Alex 1:24:59 1:24:48 4,02 SENIOR MASC DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB
1085 12274 29 GIL MORAL, ANTONIO 1:25:00 1:24:35 4,02 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1086 12898 226 Vallés Sendín, Juan José 1:25:01 1:24:36 4,02 M40 MASC C.A. LLEBEIG
1087 10850 6 FERRER ALFONSO, VICENT 1:25:02 1:24:41 4,02 M55 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1088 12616 256 picazo rivera, jose maria 1:25:02 1:24:41 4,02 M35 MASC SANUS VITAE
1089 15123 389 Vanneste, Jeroen 1:25:06 1:24:33 4,02 SENIOR MASC CROSSFIT CARGO
1090 862 257 Sanjuan Avellan, Rafael 1:25:07 1:25:02 4,02 M35 MASC C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
1091 18367 390 Tarin Cases, Isaac 1:25:07 1:24:16 4,02 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1092 2634 105 Merlos Peña, Joaquín 1:25:10 1:24:30 4,02 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1093 10954 391 Martinez, Javier 1:25:10 1:24:41 4,02 SENIOR MASC MISS SUSHI
1094 12822 258 Escobar Jimenez, Diego Raul 1:25:10 1:25:03 4,02 M35 MASC CRM KIKE MORET
1095 3565 30 Calori, Sandro 1:25:12 1:24:46 4,02 M50 MASC U.S. ZOLA ASD
1096 16983 31 SOLIZ VALDIVIA, JAVIER 1:25:12 1:25:06 4,02 M50 MASC PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
1097 2885 106 VAQUERIZO VIEJO, JOSE MANUEL 1:25:13 1:24:54 4,02 M45 MASC RUNNING PALENCIA EL CHIVO
1098 5813 259 BUGEJA, MARVIN 1:25:13 1:24:43 4,02 M35 MASC ZURRIEQ WOLVES
1099 6690 260 Caruana, Clifton 1:25:13 1:24:43 4,02 M35 MASC ZURRIEQ WOLVES
1100 10791 392 Montero Sánchez, Miguel 1:25:13 1:24:35 4,02 SENIOR MASC C.A. LEGANES
1101 14654 227 Rodrigo Gandia, Josep 1:25:13 1:24:57 4,02 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1102 18996 27 Sosa, Lorena 1:25:13 1:25:10 4,02 SENIOR FEM CUESTAS MAÑANA
1103 2416 261 Martinez Puchades, Miguel Ángel 1:25:14 1:24:08 4,02 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1104 15152 262 Boj García, Daniel 1:25:14 1:24:48 4,02 M35 MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
1105 15873 263 Garcia Entrerrios, Carlos 1:25:14 1:24:35 4,02 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1106 16015 393 Jimenez Quizhpe, Wilman Paul 1:25:16 1:24:53 4,02 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1107 4223 394 Simon, Ben 1:25:17 1:24:53 4,03 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1108 6903 395 Molina Bañón, Amadeo 1:25:17 1:24:56 4,03 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1109 7134 264 Sánchez Mares, Jorge 1:25:17 1:24:42 4,03 M35 MASC 365RIDER
1110 10418 396 Limia, Poli 1:25:17 1:25:12 4,03 SENIOR MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
1111 3927 228 seara valdes, alejandro 1:25:18 1:24:24 4,03 M40 MASC C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
1112 11032 265 Corcoba Celeiro, José Carlos 1:25:20 1:24:33 4,03 M35 MASC BIERZOTRIMAN
1113 12728 229 ROMANI PATIÑO, JAVIER 1:25:20 1:24:47 4,03 M40 MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1114 15696 32 BALLESTEROS BACHO, JOSE RAMON 1:25:20 1:24:45 4,03 M50 MASC MOE
1115 2091 397 PEREZ BAURE, ROBERTO 1:25:22 1:24:56 4,03 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1116 4080 230 Shigüe Velepucha, oscar 1:25:25 1:25:14 4,03 M40 MASC AVINENT MANRESA
1117 10591 231 Cruz Camacho, Manuel 1:25:25 1:25:10 4,03 M40 MASC C.A. A LES NOU
1118 13343 266 Zahra, Keith 1:25:25 1:25:07 4,03 M35 MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1119 2329 398 escribano dual, christian 1:25:28 1:24:56 4,03 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1120 5156 107 OLIETE GIL, JOSE LUIS 1:25:28 1:25:06 4,03 M45 MASC C.A. I RUN CALP
1121 10323 267 Montenegro Santillán, Paul 1:25:29 1:24:58 4,03 M35 MASC C.A. KILÓMETRO 42
1122 12301 108 TORMO PASCUAL, CARLOS 1:25:29 1:24:59 4,03 M45 MASC MARATO I MITJA
1123 4660 28 Wiley, Georgina 1:25:31 1:24:52 4,03 SENIOR FEM KENT AC
1124 11545 232 ANIADO CALVENTE, CARLOS 1:25:31 1:25:01 4,03 M40 MASC TRIATLO VIALTERRA
1125 11940 268 Hervás, Antoni 1:25:31 1:24:55 4,03 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1126 18342 399 NAVALON NAVARRO, ALVARO 1:25:31 1:25:00 4,03 SENIOR MASC C.A. IBAÑES
1127 18519 269 NARCISO RUBIO, DANIEL 1:25:32 1:24:49 4,03 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1128 2317 400 Galera Crespo, César 1:25:33 1:25:10 4,03 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1129 3328 233 Kluepfel, Wolfgang 1:25:33 1:24:51 4,03 M40 MASC DJK KLEINWALLSTADT
1130 4001 401 Gimeno, Javier 1:25:33 1:24:41 4,03 SENIOR MASC COR I MUNTANYA
1131 5862 33 PEREZ DE LA FUENTE, MANUEL ALBERTO 1:25:34 1:25:13 4,03 M50 MASC TRAINING REY
1132 15323 234 Prieto Martín, Francisco Javier 1:25:34 1:25:20 4,03 M40 MASC TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1133 2483 270 Santiago Maldonado, Jorge 1:25:35 1:24:58 4,03 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1134 9395 109 ROZADA FERNANDEZ, JORGE 1:25:35 1:25:25 4,03 M45 MASC EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU
1135 12101 235 Martí Giner, Manuel 1:25:35 1:25:13 4,03 M40 MASC TAULAINS ALFAFAR
1136 3339 236 de miguel, alfonso 1:25:36 1:25:09 4,03 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1137 12085 35 Knez, Klemen 1:25:36 1:25:17 4,03 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1138 17758 402 Candel Muñoz, Víctor 1:25:36 1:25:26 4,03 SENIOR MASC TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
1139 11581 237 Valderrama Aparicio, Alejandro 1:25:37 1:25:10 4,03 M40 MASC C.E. POBLA
1140 1345 238 Martínez Sanchez, Jorge 1:25:38 1:24:55 4,04 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1141 17201 271 CAÑADILLAS PARDO, JAVIER 1:25:38 1:24:17 4,04 M35 MASC C.A. RUNNING DEAD
1142 5184 110 García Beneyto, César 1:25:39 1:25:20 4,04 M45 MASC C.A. EL FARO
1143 17691 403 SALATINO, CHRISTIAN 1:25:39 1:25:25 4,04 SENIOR MASC ATLETICA TRECATE
1144 5053 272 Alcazar González, Dimas 1:25:39 1:24:47 4,04 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1145 679 239 García Godoy, Pedro 1:25:40 1:25:02 4,04 M40 MASC C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
1146 908 404 Brinck Veter, Phillip 1:25:40 1:25:25 4,04 SENIOR MASC GAHK RUNNING TEAM
1147 2510 34 OQUENDO SAEZ, JESUS 1:25:41 1:25:17 4,04 M50 MASC C.A. NOULES
1148 2875 273 Madrid Rodríguez, Abraham 1:25:41 1:25:16 4,04 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1149 9471 240 Medina Coronado, Marcos 1:25:42 1:25:20 4,04 M40 MASC RUNNERS CALIMOCHO
1150 1352 241 Ramirez Gonzalez, ivan 1:25:43 1:24:44 4,04 M40 MASC TRIATLON CASTELLON
1151 12420 274 Hyryn, Oleh 1:25:44 1:25:28 4,04 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1152 17769 111 GABALDON DEFEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:25:44 1:25:15 4,04 M45 MASC C.A. QUART DE POBLET
1153 1978 275 Conyngham, Danny 1:25:46 1:25:26 4,04 M35 MASC ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
1154 7652 112 MOYANO ESPIN, FRANCISCO 1:25:46 1:25:28 4,04 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1155 9799 276 San juan cerda, Alejandro 1:25:46 1:25:19 4,04 M35 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1156 2294 242 Pineda Zambrano, Diego 1:25:47 1:24:45 4,04 M40 MASC C.A. LA COSTERA
1157 2959 405 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE 1:25:47 1:25:15 4,04 SENIOR MASC EL XIO
1158 221 113 Gorriz Martinez, Miguel A 1:25:48 1:25:13 4,04 M45 MASC TERUEL PARQUE
1159 12252 277 GOMEZ IZQUIERDO, CARLOS 1:25:49 1:24:28 4,04 M35 MASC C.A. RUNNING DEAD
1160 14450 406 JIMENEZ QUIZHPE, OLGER 1:25:49 1:25:26 4,04 SENIOR MASC C.A. KUNTUR VLC
1161 2492 243 FERRADA SILVESTRE, ALBERTO JOSE 1:25:50 1:25:43 4,04 M40 MASC ALQUERIES RUNNING
1162 13931 278 SORIA MARTIN, GUSTAVO 1:25:50 1:25:09 4,04 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1163 17383 279 Enguidanos Barona, Jose 1:25:50 1:25:29 4,04 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1164 17860 244 Micallef, Darren 1:25:50 1:25:33 4,04 M40 MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1165 3814 280 Trillo Ruiz, Jose Manuel 1:25:51 1:25:01 4,04 M35 MASC TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1166 9003 407 GINÉS PÉREZ, ÁLVARO 1:25:51 1:25:39 4,04 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1167 10669 408 Cano cano, Ivan 1:25:51 1:24:47 4,04 SENIOR MASC ALMIRUNNING
1168 1298 114 PAYA RIBES, IVAN 1:25:52 1:25:42 4,04 M45 MASC ONDARA TRI-ESPORT
1169 6488 35 Navarro Martinez, Constantino 1:25:52 1:25:22 4,04 M50 MASC DORSAL 19
1170 9007 245 Montesinos perez, Oscar 1:25:53 1:25:16 4,04 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1171 13773 409 Elexgarai Barrenetxea, Markel 1:25:53 1:25:29 4,04 SENIOR MASC GERNIKA ATLETISMO TALDEA
1172 253 246 CHULIA SOLER, Emilio 1:25:55 1:25:21 4,04 M40 MASC LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
1173 9684 247 Pena Vinuesa, Oscar 1:25:55 1:25:25 4,04 M40 MASC ROMPIENDO LIMITES
1174 1112 410 MARTINEZ FAHERTY, PATRICK 1:25:56 1:25:35 4,04 SENIOR MASC C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
1175 3148 248 Roncolini, alessio 1:25:56 1:25:20 4,04 M40 MASC ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1967
1176 1695 249 LORENTE MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:25:57 1:25:42 4,04 M40 MASC 42195 ATHLETICS
1177 13882 115 Batista, Toni 1:25:57 1:25:34 4,04 M45 MASC C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1178 3357 116 Lozano Aguilar, José Félix 1:25:59 1:25:29 4,05 M45 MASC 42195 ATHLETICS
1179 16953 250 Muñoz Alegre, Raúl 1:25:59 1:25:44 4,05 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1180 4067 251 Sharman, David 1:26:00 1:25:33 4,05 M40 MASC BEDFORD HARRIERS AC
1181 11650 411 van Delft, Dennis 1:26:00 1:23:59 4,05 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1182 18688 36 Charles, Lucas 1:26:00 1:25:06 4,05 SUB23 MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1183 17349 252 Ripoll Palomares, Joan 1:26:01 1:25:40 4,05 M40 MASC C.C. LA LLEBRE
1184 2244 253 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO 1:26:02 1:25:32 4,05 M40 MASC DORSAL 19
1185 4060 412 Gomez Fernandez, Juan Jesus 1:26:02 1:25:22 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.D. ALMANZORA
1186 9748 413 Sanchez Albertos, Javier 1:26:02 1:25:32 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1187 12485 117 Santiago Pérez, Pablo 1:26:02 1:25:55 4,05 M45 MASC TODOVERTICAL
1188 19023 118 SANCHEZ BERRONES, ANGEL OSWALDO 1:26:02 1:25:23 4,05 M45 MASC PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
1189 13220 414 Spiller, James 1:26:03 1:25:23 4,05 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1190 4783 415 Silva Campillo, Arturo 1:26:04 1:25:38 4,05 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1191 5400 281 Laguna Gómez, Carlos 1:26:04 1:25:30 4,05 M35 MASC TRAINING REY
1192 9562 254 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ANGEL 1:26:04 1:25:40 4,05 M40 MASC C.M. DESERT AMUNT
1193 12990 282 Fornés Tachó, Juanvi 1:26:04 1:25:39 4,05 M35 MASC MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL
1194 15592 29 PÉREZ ABAD, DIANA 1:26:04 1:25:45 4,05 SENIOR FEM C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1195 4285 416 SALINAS SANCHIS, LUIS 1:26:05 1:25:37 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.D. METAESPORT
1196 13139 283 Macia Blasco, Fran 1:26:05 1:25:47 4,05 M35 MASC C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS
1197 1093 255 Blanco, Julio 1:26:06 1:25:54 4,05 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
1198 6331 284 Reyes fuentes, Ivan 1:26:06 1:25:09 4,05 M35 MASC C.C. BIKRONOS
1199 6667 256 Barbati, Antonio Aniello 1:26:06 1:25:41 4,05 M40 MASC LBM SPORT TEAM
1200 9514 285 Uzquiano Pozo, Juanjo 1:26:06 1:25:44 4,05 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1201 10683 417 Hurtado Alarco, Luis 1:26:06 1:25:52 4,05 SENIOR MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
1202 15600 119 MANTOVANI, ALBERTO 1:26:06 1:25:52 4,05 M45 MASC ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE
1203 11799 418 Jimenez Quizhpe, Lenin 1:26:07 1:25:26 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.A. KUNTUR VLC
1204 11241 286 CABRERA MARTINEZ, BATIÀ 1:26:08 1:25:48 4,05 M35 MASC C.A. BÈRNIA
1205 12694 287 Bueno Miralles, Carlos 1:26:08 1:26:00 4,05 M35 MASC CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ
1206 5635 419 Mozo García, Elías 1:26:09 1:25:53 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.A. EL FARO
1207 11052 288 BARBER GÓMEZ, SERGIO 1:26:09 1:24:59 4,05 M35 MASC PEÑA EL COYOTE
1208 13235 420 Castellote bejar, Jose 1:26:10 1:25:59 4,05 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1209 16457 120 sanchez romero, Julian 1:26:10 1:25:45 4,05 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1210 8614 421 Colomer Alcon, Fernando 1:26:11 1:25:58 4,05 SENIOR MASC A.D. MAESTRAZGO
1211 9096 422 Dominguez Garrido, Javier 1:26:11 1:26:01 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.A. CORRELIANA
1212 11420 36 Fuertes Beneitez, Javier 1:26:11 1:26:02 4,05 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1213 14644 423 Ramírez Fandiño, Oscar David 1:26:11 1:25:33 4,05 SENIOR MASC 360 TEAM
1214 4704 257 FUENTES BENITEZ, ANGEL 1:26:12 1:25:46 4,05 M40 MASC CLUB CORREDORES
1215 11592 121 MARTINEZ LARA, JOSE LUIS 1:26:12 1:25:57 4,05 M45 MASC C.A. UTIEL
1216 12119 424 Grau Amat, Carlos 1:26:13 1:25:06 4,05 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1217 12769 258 silva manso, israel 1:26:13 1:25:43 4,05 M40 MASC C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
1218 17093 425 Guanter Morelló, Vicente 1:26:13 1:25:54 4,05 SENIOR MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1219 19482 1 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, EVA 1:26:13 1:25:48 4,05 M45 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
1220 5499 259 Lazze', Stefano 1:26:14 1:25:57 4,05 M40 MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1221 10018 37 Garcia Ferrer, Ferran Vicent 1:26:14 1:25:52 4,05 M50 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1222 5489 426 Eguilior Borrajo, Germán 1:26:15 1:25:58 4,05 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1223 11857 427 Jimenez Perez, David 1:26:15 1:25:51 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.A. POZOCAÑADA
1224 13652 289 Martinez Perez, Francisco Javier 1:26:15 1:25:51 4,05 M35 MASC C.A. POZOCAÑADA
1225 18908 290 Contell Fontestad, Vicent 1:26:15 1:25:48 4,05 M35 MASC GENT DE FOIOS
1226 8271 291 Vargas Bernal, Antonio 1:26:18 1:25:21 4,05 M35 MASC TRIATLÓN LUGONES
1227 366 292 SOTO CARCELLER, JOAQUIN 1:26:19 1:25:50 4,05 M35 MASC TEAM 3FDC
1228 11629 428 REBOLLO SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN 1:26:19 1:25:15 4,05 SENIOR MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
1229 6860 38 Sendra Marquina, Jose 1:26:20 1:25:54 4,06 M50 MASC C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
1230 10599 293 Trujillo Seguí, Toni 1:26:20 1:25:44 4,06 M35 MASC C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
1231 14415 122 RIERA CALVO, VICENTE 1:26:20 1:26:08 4,06 M45 MASC FONDISTAS DE SILLA
1232 18294 429 MENA BARASOAIN, JAVIER 1:26:20 1:25:22 4,06 SENIOR MASC SANUS VITAE
1233 203 123 piquer rosello, santiago 1:26:21 1:21:37 4,06 M45 MASC TAULAINS ALFAFAR
1234 11947 260 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSE MIGUEL 1:26:21 1:26:04 4,06 M40 MASC DENIA CORRE
1235 10826 261 BARTUAL GIMENEZ, MIGUEL 1:26:23 1:25:55 4,06 M40 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1236 13434 30 Fdez-Quejo, Ana 1:26:23 1:26:18 4,06 SENIOR FEM SANUS VITAE
1237 14264 294 Herrera Ramos, Ricardo 1:26:24 1:25:57 4,06 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1238 1511 262 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE 1:26:25 1:26:10 4,06 M40 MASC C.A. CAMETES SPAT
1239 15371 430 VAÑO BODI, JOAN 1:26:25 1:25:52 4,06 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1240 7037 263 Martínez Serrano, Raul 1:26:26 1:26:13 4,06 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1241 401 295 Ferriol Bruixola, Lorenzo 1:26:27 1:25:45 4,06 M35 MASC CDUPV
1242 4900 296 rocabado jimenez, max roberto 1:26:27 1:26:16 4,06 M35 MASC ATIPAQ
1243 5291 264 GOMEZ MIQUEL, EUGENIO 1:26:27 1:25:57 4,06 M40 MASC TRISAB
1244 13327 431 de Wit, Sjoerd 1:26:27 1:26:25 4,06 SENIOR MASC VANNA COACH
1245 9605 297 Lifona Deriaz, René gonzalo 1:26:28 1:25:30 4,06 M35 MASC TRAINING REY
1246 10438 265 GAZQUEZ CHACON, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:26:28 1:25:24 4,06 M40 MASC TRIATLO CULLERA
1247 17789 266 gimilio martinez, cesar manuel 1:26:28 1:25:58 4,06 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1248 15820 432 Pinto Bethge, Martin 1:26:30 1:25:56 4,06 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1249 18888 37 Mercadal, vincent 1:26:30 1:25:18 4,06 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1250 5479 298 LANGAS BUSTOS, AGUSTÍN 1:26:31 1:25:48 4,06 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1251 1161 39 LEZCANO ARAQUE, MARINO 1:26:33 1:25:48 4,06 M50 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1252 5213 433 Viaño Iglesias, Jorge 1:26:33 1:26:12 4,06 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1253 13200 40 Zafra Navarro, Antonio 1:26:33 1:26:19 4,06 M50 MASC GREGO RACING TEAM
1254 17999 299 Landete Crespo, Rafa 1:26:33 1:26:07 4,06 M35 MASC C.A. L´ALCUDIA
1255 14173 5 Clifford, Shambra 1:26:34 1:25:13 4,06 M35 FEM SAN DIEGO TRACK CLUB
1256 15360 300 SANCHEZ FERRANDO, SANTIAGO 1:26:36 1:25:45 4,06 M35 MASC C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT
1257 16715 38 Primo Genís, Nacho 1:26:36 1:25:43 4,06 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1258 17235 434 Montoya Mulro, Bartolome 1:26:36 1:25:55 4,06 SENIOR MASC C.T. TRIAGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
1259 1893 435 Moliner Marin, Carlos 1:26:36 1:26:23 4,06 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1260 920 267 SANCHEZ CREMADES, DIMAS 1:26:37 1:26:20 4,06 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1261 1288 301 BARREDA SEVILLA, JESUS MARIA 1:26:37 1:26:11 4,06 M35 MASC C.E. POBLA
1262 17642 436 Gómez Gómez, Alejandro 1:26:38 1:26:06 4,06 SENIOR MASC TRIVU
1263 18444 268 García Gimeno, Ramon José 1:26:39 1:25:46 4,06 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1264 1189 31 Rada, Clara 1:26:40 1:26:07 4,06 SENIOR FEM C.A. CANET D´EN BERENGUER
1265 12473 302 Reynders, Dominik 1:26:40 1:26:16 4,06 M35 MASC TRILUX
1266 15276 39 Picazo Pinilla, Ruben 1:26:41 1:26:11 4,07 SUB23 MASC C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA
1267 1836 437 Sanchez, Paco 1:26:42 1:26:29 4,07 SENIOR MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
1268 4035 438 MANGUEIRA SOARES, LUCAS MANOEL 1:26:43 1:25:54 4,07 SENIOR MASC SPORT & FUN
1269 8186 269 Rubio Ferrer, Manuel 1:26:43 1:25:31 4,07 M40 MASC C.A. CORRELIANA
1270 8472 40 Soriano Serret, Javier 1:26:43 1:26:05 4,07 SUB23 MASC TRIATLO BASILISCUS
1271 3780 124 GIMENO ALMELA, LEOPOLDO 1:26:44 1:26:18 4,07 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1272 5145 32 Benedí Manrique, Sara 1:26:44 1:26:21 4,07 SENIOR FEM CORNELLÀ ATLETIC
1273 759 303 IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEP 1:26:45 1:26:10 4,07 M35 MASC C.M. VILAFAMES
1274 1415 439 Holovanenko, Alex 1:26:45 1:26:34 4,07 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1275 1861 270 SABORIT TORNER, SANTI 1:26:45 1:26:33 4,07 M40 MASC C.M. VILAFAMES
1276 11122 41 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ALFONSO 1:26:46 1:26:08 4,07 M50 MASC DEPORTES ALFONSO
1277 18361 2 VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ, MARIA JESUS 1:26:46 1:26:20 4,07 M45 FEM C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
1278 5280 440 Dick, Samual 1:26:47 1:26:01 4,07 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1279 15558 304 PROSPERI, IVAN 1:26:47 1:26:04 4,07 M35 MASC MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI
1280 14707 305 morante del viso, jesus 1:26:48 1:26:46 4,07 M35 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
1281 13921 306 SORIA MARTIN, IVAN 1:26:49 1:26:11 4,07 M35 MASC C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
1282 745 307 PEREZ CODINA, CARLOS 1:26:50 1:25:13 4,07 M35 MASC IMPORTA
1283 1357 308 Lizarraga Giménez, Carmelo 1:26:50 1:25:11 4,07 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1284 3490 271 Campos Hernandez, Rafael 1:26:50 1:26:05 4,07 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1285 222 441 Rodriguez Bueno, Angel 1:26:51 1:25:20 4,07 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1286 9884 42 SANTOPONTE, DANILO 1:26:51 1:26:21 4,07 M50 MASC ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI
1287 13664 272 Anchuela Ortega, David 1:26:51 1:26:28 4,07 M40 MASC CORREDORS POLINYÀ
1288 17783 309 Vázquez Martínez, Diego 1:26:51 1:26:09 4,07 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1289 14351 442 López martinez, Jonathan 1:26:52 1:26:37 4,07 SENIOR MASC THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
1290 8111 273 SERRANO VILLAR, CARLOS 1:26:53 1:26:53 4,07 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1291 11276 310 Lorite Martínez, Manuel 1:26:53 1:26:41 4,07 M35 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
1292 3962 274 Castaño Orozco, Rafael 1:26:54 1:26:25 4,07 M40 MASC C.A. KM1
1293 9484 41 PONS RUBIO, JAVIER 1:26:54 1:26:39 4,07 SUB23 MASC C.A. CORRELIANA
1294 10774 43 MARTÍN APARICI, CÉSAR 1:26:54 1:26:23 4,07 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1295 18069 275 jurgen, szrek 1:26:54 1:26:20 4,07 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1296 5370 276 navarro arquero, gabriel 1:26:55 1:26:06 4,07 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1297 11057 443 Bueso Baidez, Sergio 1:26:55 1:26:39 4,07 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1298 17791 311 Merino Pérez, Miguel Ángel 1:26:55 1:26:16 4,07 M35 MASC RUNNING ALAGÓN
1299 5914 444 Paredes Rodriguez, Sergio 1:26:55 1:26:50 4,07 SENIOR MASC WERTANIC@S RUNNING
1300 1548 277 Cepedal Herrera, Carlos 1:26:56 1:25:57 4,07 M40 MASC HERBALIFE MORVEDRE
1301 12150 312 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ALBERTO 1:26:56 1:26:06 4,07 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1302 14974 313 Ruiz Manjavacas, Juan Alberto 1:26:56 1:26:19 4,07 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1303 9114 314 BELDA MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO 1:26:57 1:26:33 4,07 M35 MASC LA FAMILIA
1304 11754 315 BERMELL ALBERT, TONI 1:26:57 1:26:45 4,07 M35 MASC PICASSENT CORRE
1305 17061 42 Nystad Kvitvaer, Audun 1:26:57 1:25:19 4,07 SUB23 MASC IL BRO/TEAM KVITVAER
1306 2055 125 Fox Barba, Carlos 1:26:59 1:26:54 4,07 M45 MASC CAFÉ ANGEL
1307 6661 126 Geert, Lammertyn 1:26:59 1:26:45 4,07 M45 MASC Q LIFE
1308 17412 316 ellamrhari, moulay hicham 1:26:59 1:26:34 4,07 M35 MASC RABAT RUNNERS
1309 3907 44 Warren, Gary 1:27:00 1:26:33 4,07 M50 MASC ST ALBANS STRIDERS
1310 11992 445 Daireaux, Vincent 1:27:00 1:26:26 4,07 SENIOR MASC PALMARUNNERS
1311 18357 317 Lorca Otarola, Cristian 1:27:00 1:26:05 4,07 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1312 9066 278 Ortega López, Manuel 1:27:01 1:26:37 4,07 M40 MASC C.A. MONTORNÈS DEL VALLÈS
1313 2501 45 BORDERA RODES, JOSE LUIS 1:27:02 1:26:45 4,08 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1314 10876 318 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER 1:27:02 1:26:25 4,08 M35 MASC C.D. L´ESPENTA
1315 12505 446 Tapia Alabau, Luis Manuel 1:27:02 1:25:48 4,08 SENIOR MASC GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1316 1185 127 MARTINEZ VIÑUELAS, JESUS 1:27:03 1:26:41 4,08 M45 MASC LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS
1317 16100 279 grech, brian 1:27:04 1:26:47 4,08 M40 MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1318 7228 447 Sánchez García, Álvaro 1:27:05 1:26:37 4,08 SENIOR MASC GENT DE FOIOS
1319 8350 280 Ferrer Castello, Jose Vicente 1:27:06 1:26:02 4,08 M40 MASC ALMIRUNNING
1320 8088 281 Carrasqueño García, Isaac 1:27:07 1:27:00 4,08 M40 MASC C.A. BIKILA
1321 9625 319 CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIER 1:27:07 1:26:49 4,08 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1322 12293 320 VICENTE LÓPEZ, PABLO 1:27:08 1:26:20 4,08 M35 MASC TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
1323 9953 321 CASAMAYOR, IGNASI 1:27:09 1:26:44 4,08 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1324 12833 282 Diaz Huertas, Maximo 1:27:09 1:26:32 4,08 M40 MASC C.A. BENIDORM
1325 15984 283 Rodriguez Lopez, Ivan 1:27:09 1:26:08 4,08 M40 MASC RUN AND RUN
1326 9860 322 Gonzalez bonilla, jose francisco 1:27:10 1:26:46 4,08 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1327 15772 448 BLAZQUEZ PRIETO, JORGE 1:27:10 1:26:41 4,08 SENIOR MASC A.D. MARATON
1328 1375 46 LOPEZ TOIMIL, JOSE VICENTE 1:27:11 1:26:37 4,08 M50 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
1329 5507 33 Grant, Eliza 1:27:11 1:26:33 4,08 SENIOR FEM KENT AC
1330 7261 128 Stephens, Adam 1:27:11 1:26:44 4,08 M45 MASC WORTHING HARRIERS
1331 17866 323 Mur ruiz, Manolo 1:27:11 1:25:42 4,08 M35 MASC SANUS VITAE
1332 18616 324 Roget Pérez, Félix 1:27:11 1:26:51 4,08 M35 MASC TERRA DE SONEIRA
1333 1739 449 Ehlers, Alexander 1:27:12 1:26:21 4,08 SENIOR MASC JBG
1334 2882 450 Schollmeier, Leopold 1:27:12 1:26:20 4,08 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1335 14039 451 Galvez Diaz, Jonathan 1:27:12 1:26:22 4,08 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1336 14979 284 Ojeda Ubeda, Daniel 1:27:13 1:26:36 4,08 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1337 4281 325 Sanjuan Montaner, Cesar 1:27:15 1:26:59 4,08 M35 MASC MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
1338 12927 452 DE GREGORIO DELBURGO, RAUL 1:27:15 1:26:54 4,08 SENIOR MASC C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1339 1342 129 Ferrús Aznar, Antonio 1:27:16 1:27:08 4,08 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1340 11632 326 NAVARRO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:27:17 1:26:58 4,08 M35 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1341 13683 130 LINARES BOSCH, JOSÉ JUAN 1:27:17 1:27:03 4,08 M45 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1342 19024 453 Saiz Prado, Álvaro 1:27:17 1:26:48 4,08 SENIOR MASC SUSO DE LA FUENTE
1343 13632 285 VELA FORTUN, SERGIO 1:27:18 1:26:51 4,08 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1344 14151 131 Alvarez Torres, Angel 1:27:18 1:26:24 4,08 M45 MASC URUN
1345 2963 454 Mira Berenguer, Javier 1:27:19 1:26:39 4,08 SENIOR MASC C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
1346 15809 286 ARLANDIS MELIA, JUAN 1:27:19 1:26:44 4,08 M40 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1347 3706 455 CALVO LOPEZ, ANTONIO 1:27:20 1:26:31 4,08 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1348 15703 327 Oviedo seguer, Jesus 1:27:20 1:27:04 4,08 M35 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1349 756 456 Grima Rieta, Carlos 1:27:21 1:26:32 4,08 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1350 6339 287 Thijssen, Jurgen 1:27:21 1:26:04 4,08 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1351 7509 132 Andreu, Jorge 1:27:21 1:26:34 4,08 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1352 14147 133 Chardi Torrent, Jaime 1:27:21 1:26:13 4,08 M45 MASC C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1353 14919 457 Andrés Antón, JOSE 1:27:21 1:26:16 4,08 SENIOR MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1354 1996 288 SALVADOR PALOMERO, FERNANDO 1:27:22 1:26:46 4,08 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1355 8019 289 PEREZ SANTAMARIA, LAUREN 1:27:22 1:26:45 4,08 M40 MASC C.A. BENIDORM
1356 16300 458 GOMEZ GIMENEZ, ADRIAN 1:27:22 1:27:08 4,08 SENIOR MASC MAPFRE TEAM
1357 11889 290 RODRIGUEZ MORALES, SAMUEL 1:27:23 1:27:00 4,09 M40 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
1358 2659 291 CERVANTES COSTA, CARLOS 1:27:24 1:27:10 4,09 M40 MASC 42195 ATHLETICS
1359 9131 292 Romera García, Manuel 1:27:24 1:26:50 4,09 M40 MASC RUNNING MOYCHE TORDESILLAS
1360 11454 459 Ferreres Edo, Alfonso 1:27:24 1:27:14 4,09 SENIOR MASC SEGORSPORT MPH TEAM
1361 11888 8 FORES TORRES, IRENE 1:27:26 1:27:03 4,09 M40 FEM C.A. SILLA
1362 16842 134 Castelló Cortina, Carlos 1:27:26 1:26:14 4,09 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1363 18965 7 Alcañiz Diaz, Jesús 1:27:26 1:26:55 4,09 M55 MASC C.A. ALZIRA
1364 5021 460 Azaña González, Manuel 1:27:27 1:26:48 4,09 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1365 8508 6 CANO DORRONSORO, MARIA 1:27:27 1:26:52 4,09 M35 FEM C.A. LA BLANCA
1366 1409 47 Vila Tortosa, Rafa 1:27:28 1:26:43 4,09 M50 MASC C.A. ENGUERA
1367 2096 293 Moscardo Escandell, Jose 1:27:29 1:27:11 4,09 M40 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
1368 6201 461 Sánchez García, Manuel José 1:27:29 1:26:41 4,09 SENIOR MASC MULTISERVICIOS DEL TORMES
1369 12899 135 Scozzarella, Giuseppe 1:27:29 1:26:59 4,09 M45 MASC RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
1370 14645 328 BARBERO MARTINEZ, RAUL 1:27:29 1:26:53 4,09 M35 MASC CAIXABANK
1371 15205 462 Maestre Bermudez, David 1:27:29 1:26:55 4,09 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1372 5906 329 Espinosa Alquezar, Arturo 1:27:30 1:27:06 4,09 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1373 17682 8 PALLERIA, GIUSEPPE 1:27:30 1:27:05 4,09 M55 MASC TRAVELMARATHON
1374 18936 330 LOPEZ RUIZ, CARLOS 1:27:30 1:26:52 4,09 M35 MASC TRICULPELAT
1375 1510 294 ROCA FERRER, MANUEL 1:27:32 1:26:55 4,09 M40 MASC 666 RUN CREW
1376 15556 331 SERMARINI, ROBERTO 1:27:32 1:27:17 4,09 M35 MASC MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI
1377 17738 136 Blasco Alventosa, Enrique 1:27:32 1:26:55 4,09 M45 MASC 666 RUN CREW
1378 18638 295 QUEROL MESTRE, MANUEL 1:27:32 1:26:52 4,09 M40 MASC C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
1379 11447 463 Robledo Girón, Alberto 1:27:33 1:27:17 4,09 SENIOR MASC C.D. RUNNING HUMANES
1380 6434 464 Pérez Castro, Luis 1:27:34 1:27:04 4,09 SENIOR MASC LA TAPIA MADRID
1381 9342 137 Moratalla Checa, José Julio 1:27:34 1:27:14 4,09 M45 MASC CLIMATURIA
1382 17837 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:27:34 1:26:55 4,09 M55 MASC C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
1383 18694 332 Outón Benito, Ernesto 1:27:34 1:27:07 4,09 M35 MASC C.D. SIETE AGUAS
1384 3593 138 Formai, Riccardo 1:27:35 1:27:15 4,09 M45 MASC GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI
1385 7972 48 MUÑOZ HINOJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:27:35 1:27:31 4,09 M50 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1386 6132 465 Manrique Rubio, Antonio 1:27:36 1:26:17 4,09 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1387 6185 34 MUÑOZ BLANCO, ÁNGELES 1:27:36 1:26:48 4,09 SENIOR FEM TRIATLON CHARRO
1388 14550 333 Sanz Ros, Jorge 1:27:36 1:26:32 4,09 M35 MASC ALMIRUNNING
1389 18920 139 SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ, Claudio 1:27:36 1:27:09 4,09 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1390 3281 49 Beghelli, Alessandro 1:27:37 1:27:11 4,09 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1391 11272 296 GONZALEZ SALVADOR, DAVID 1:27:37 1:27:05 4,09 M40 MASC VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
1392 17825 297 Bazterretxea Álvarez, Borja 1:27:37 1:26:49 4,09 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1393 7386 35 ALMIÑANA FUERTES, RAQUEL 1:27:38 1:27:12 4,09 SENIOR FEM C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1394 15306 140 Pérez López, Baldo 1:27:38 1:27:15 4,09 M45 MASC C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING
1395 370 334 Pavia Merin, Jesus Amor 1:27:39 1:26:54 4,09 M35 MASC TUPÍS
1396 10517 141 Tena Armengod, Sergio 1:27:39 1:27:20 4,09 M45 MASC CORRECANSINOS
1397 1648 298 Asensio Lopez, Jose Enrique 1:27:40 1:27:10 4,09 M40 MASC ENJOY UP
1398 1999 142 Benaches montoro, Sergio josé 1:27:41 1:27:25 4,09 M45 MASC C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1399 2812 143 GUIJO MERINO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1:27:41 1:27:14 4,09 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1400 8178 466 CEKANAUSKAS, JUSTINAS 1:27:41 1:27:17 4,09 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1401 9262 144 ARMENTA, ANDRES 1:27:41 1:27:04 4,09 M45 MASC C.A. BENIDORM
1402 18018 145 belda, antonio 1:27:41 1:27:21 4,09 M45 MASC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
1403 5061 467 Garcia Plo, Miguel 1:27:42 1:26:55 4,09 SENIOR MASC RUNTONIC
1404 6089 468 Fernandez Luna, Jesus 1:27:42 1:27:29 4,09 SENIOR MASC WEEKEND WARRIORS
1405 9855 299 Monfort Prades, XAVIER 1:27:43 1:27:14 4,09 M40 MASC CT TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCA
1406 16273 335 Fernández Diaz, Emilio 1:27:43 1:27:07 4,09 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1407 14960 336 DIEZ ALBAÑIL, JAVIER 1:27:44 1:27:41 4,10 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1408 18332 337 Muntañola Carretero, Luis 1:27:44 1:27:12 4,10 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1409 18494 300 Lorente Mocholí, Jorge 1:27:44 1:25:03 4,10 M40 MASC GR REAL DE GANDIA
1410 373 50 Ronda Soriano, Santiago 1:27:45 1:27:21 4,10 M50 MASC C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1411 5006 4 Méndez Cáceres, Javier 1:27:45 1:27:26 4,10 SUB20 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1412 10322 146 CARLES VALDES, VICENTE 1:27:46 1:27:13 4,10 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1413 18476 147 SERNA CALVO, JOSE ANGEL 1:27:46 1:27:46 4,10 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1414 17761 148 LINARES, LUIS 1:27:48 1:26:44 4,10 M45 MASC HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
1415 18197 149 Gómez Perez, Juan Francisco 1:27:48 1:27:10 4,10 M45 MASC A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA
1416 1097 51 Chardi Torrent, Rafael 1:27:51 1:26:43 4,10 M50 MASC C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1417 7902 43 Moreau, Robin 1:27:51 1:26:58 4,10 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1418 10830 10 DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:27:51 1:27:29 4,10 M55 MASC C. PANDA DEL MURO
1419 13093 301 martinez saguar, pedro 1:27:51 1:27:15 4,10 M40 MASC TRICULPELAT
1420 3903 150 Agius, Mario 1:27:52 1:27:34 4,10 M45 MASC MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
1421 7830 302 Maneiro Sanchez, Rodrigo 1:27:52 1:26:33 4,10 M40 MASC ATLETISMO BARBANZA
1422 11907 469 Portillo Cortijo, David 1:27:52 1:27:31 4,10 SENIOR MASC C.A. LA ESPERANZA
1423 8891 52 SERVER COSTA, FEDERICO JOSÉ 1:27:53 1:27:37 4,10 M50 MASC DORSAL 19
1424 15923 151 GIANNINI, DAVID 1:27:53 1:27:19 4,10 M45 MASC ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
1425 18042 152 THOMAS, Claude 1:27:53 1:27:36 4,10 M45 MASC ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER
1426 19518 303 Taricco, Marco 1:27:53 1:27:13 4,10 M40 MASC Atlética Fossano75
1427 5821 153 VILLALBA ELBAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:27:54 1:27:16 4,10 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1428 8748 470 Esteve Adell, Iván 1:27:54 1:27:26 4,10 SENIOR MASC C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1429 17826 36 Navarro Hernandez, ISABEL 1:27:54 1:27:25 4,10 SENIOR FEM COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1430 1568 154 Reyero Casado, Diego 1:27:55 1:27:26 4,10 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1431 14783 304 DE SALAZAR MARTÍNEZ, FERRAN 1:27:55 1:27:33 4,10 M40 MASC MALALTS DE CORRER
1432 11129 338 Sáez Muñoz, Alberto 1:27:56 1:27:37 4,10 M35 MASC C.A. IBIZA
1433 14917 9 García López, Mjesús 1:27:56 1:27:38 4,10 M40 FEM RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1434 16075 471 TORRECILLA GRACIA, ÁNGELO 1:27:56 1:27:31 4,10 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1435 19500 339 Giner dominguez, Josep francesc 1:27:56 1:27:42 4,10 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1436 10544 305 Giménez Gonzalez, Javi 1:27:57 1:27:38 4,10 M40 MASC 42195 ATHLETICS
1437 18952 306 Douglas, Ian 1:27:58 1:27:15 4,10 M40 MASC ROCHDALE HARRIERS
1438 7590 307 PENADES CANDELA, JOSE 1:27:59 1:26:22 4,10 M40 MASC C.D.M.E. TRAILVILLENA
1439 13426 308 BENÍTEZ ZARAGOZÁ, JOSÉ JUIS 1:28:00 1:27:19 4,10 M40 MASC TRIAMICS SILLA
1440 15794 340 MUÑOZ ZAPATA, FERNANDO ANTONIO 1:28:01 1:27:38 4,10 M35 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1441 16399 309 ramirez gimenez, marcos 1:28:01 1:27:33 4,10 M40 MASC C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1442 17880 341 Cucarella Martinez, Oscar 1:28:01 1:27:47 4,10 M35 MASC OCPT - GOAT SPORTS
1443 7943 53 Torner Amoros, Ramon 1:28:02 1:27:37 4,10 M50 MASC CELTIC SUBMARI
1444 12343 342 BENIGNO, RUBEN 1:28:02 1:26:54 4,10 M35 MASC ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
1445 12350 310 CANDELISE, LUIGI 1:28:02 1:26:54 4,10 M40 MASC ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
1446 7653 472 Lahmami, Badreddine 1:28:03 1:27:45 4,10 SENIOR MASC LA FAIXA
1447 4357 155 DELL'OSTE, MASSIMO 1:28:04 1:27:05 4,10 M45 MASC A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT
1448 9789 156 Peraira Lorca, Julian 1:28:04 1:27:26 4,10 M45 MASC CASTILLEJO & CACERES RUNNING C
1449 1260 311 Zambrana Alarcón, Juan Jesús 1:28:05 1:27:20 4,11 M40 MASC SOBREDOSRUEDAS
1450 8054 157 SANCHEZ-INFANTES LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:28:05 1:27:50 4,11 M45 MASC ADAF
1451 10467 7 MARTÍNEZ CUELLO, BEATRIZ 1:28:06 1:27:42 4,11 M35 FEM ZOITI RUNNERS
1452 14734 343 Peris Marco, Marcos 1:28:06 1:26:56 4,11 M35 MASC C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1453 430 473 Gonzalez Quintanilla, Alberto 1:28:07 1:27:36 4,11 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1454 915 158 Berjillos Rodríguez, Toni 1:28:07 1:27:52 4,11 M45 MASC ANSIA2
1455 18605 344 Agulles Alemany, Raul 1:28:07 1:27:20 4,11 M35 MASC C.A. GATA
1456 18397 10 Mohamed Bachir, Fatima 1:28:09 1:27:30 4,11 M40 FEM VG RUNNING
1457 10413 159 Albert Barat, Miguel 1:28:10 1:27:48 4,11 M45 MASC A TOTA CANYA
1458 3791 160 Signorini, Massimo 1:28:11 1:27:26 4,11 M45 MASC A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT
1459 6001 312 Valero Perez, Francisco A. 1:28:11 1:27:36 4,11 M40 MASC GRUPO ALCARAZ
1460 16527 345 Sanz Robles, Rubén Jesús 1:28:11 1:28:03 4,11 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1461 4870 313 Zambelli, Luca 1:28:12 1:27:24 4,11 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1462 17321 37 FERNÁNDEZ-BLANCO GÓMEZ, CELIA 1:28:12 1:27:39 4,11 SENIOR FEM TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1463 3456 54 DUPONT BUSTAMANTE, FREDERIC 1:28:13 1:27:49 4,11 M50 MASC ATLETICO POLANCO SOLVAY
1464 13796 474 Gil Miñana, Eduardo 1:28:13 1:27:50 4,11 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1465 14474 314 Arévalo Galván, Chema 1:28:13 1:27:54 4,11 M40 MASC C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1466 18450 346 VENTURA MARIN, MARCOS 1:28:13 1:27:42 4,11 M35 MASC CLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET
1467 11341 55 lopez gonzalez, Angel 1:28:14 1:28:12 4,11 M50 MASC TRAILKANTOS
1468 3700 475 Camarasa Vives, Pau 1:28:16 1:27:35 4,11 SENIOR MASC WWW.CENTROBFIT.ES
1469 7929 347 GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, DANIEL 1:28:17 1:27:32 4,11 M35 MASC RT-22
1470 8445 1 Gabor, Alina Teodora 1:28:18 1:27:36 4,11 SUB20 FEM C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
1471 1926 476 Valero de Blas, Juan 1:28:19 1:27:44 4,11 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1472 2622 348 Seguí Sánchez, José 1:28:19 1:28:01 4,11 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1473 12200 161 Díaz-Alejo Gómez, Ignacio 1:28:19 1:27:16 4,11 M45 MASC C.A. CANET D´EN BERENGUER
1474 13553 315 BARRAFON GONZALEZ, JAVIER 1:28:19 1:26:53 4,11 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1475 15878 477 Carpintero Morales, Daniel 1:28:19 1:27:45 4,11 SENIOR MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
1476 18922 349 MARTIN RUIZ, JUAN PEDRO 1:28:19 1:27:35 4,11 M35 MASC AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
1477 8933 478 Andreu piles, Miguel angel 1:28:20 1:27:32 4,11 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1478 9089 56 Rodenas martinez, Salvador 1:28:20 1:27:59 4,11 M50 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1479 9824 479 ANDRÉS REDONDO, DAVID 1:28:20 1:27:20 4,11 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1480 11739 350 Augustus, Sherwyn 1:28:20 1:27:07 4,11 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1481 8456 351 MONTORO PEREZ, ANTONIO JOSE 1:28:21 1:27:33 4,11 M35 MASC LAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS
1482 14544 162 GOMEZ BLASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:28:21 1:27:56 4,11 M45 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1483 8036 480 PÉREZ ORENES, Jose Vicente 1:28:22 1:27:33 4,11 SENIOR MASC RAJAOS RUNNERS
1484 16841 316 NOVARCH, ALBERTO 1:28:22 1:28:22 4,11 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1485 18001 38 Cornelli, Isabella 1:28:22 1:28:22 4,11 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
1486 5829 481 Giner Aznar, Borja 1:28:24 1:26:48 4,11 SENIOR MASC CYCLONES TRIATLON
1487 18335 352 Pastor Garcia, Borja 1:28:24 1:27:49 4,11 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1488 12793 163 Pérez Martínez, José Luis 1:28:26 1:27:43 4,12 M45 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
1489 4055 317 Marin pardo, Jose Vicente 1:28:27 1:27:46 4,12 M40 MASC 3T TRI TRAIL TEAM
1490 12404 164 Jiménez Ramón, Juan Pedro 1:28:27 1:27:44 4,12 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1491 12940 353 Abad Carcelen, Carlos 1:28:27 1:28:10 4,12 M35 MASC 365RIDER
1492 14954 354 Morillas Garcia, ARTURO 1:28:27 1:27:58 4,12 M35 MASC SUSO DE LA FUENTE
1493 15827 39 Garcia Diaz, Uxia 1:28:28 1:27:52 4,12 SENIOR FEM MARINEDA ATLETICO
1494 9169 318 Pedrero Collado, Jorge 1:28:29 1:28:10 4,12 M40 MASC C.A. EDETA
1495 9227 482 Insa Hernández, Francisco Javier 1:28:29 1:27:42 4,12 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1496 11872 165 JUBAULT, DENIS 1:28:30 1:27:53 4,12 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1497 11882 319 LAVERGNE-CALCINELLI, Alexis 1:28:30 1:27:52 4,12 M40 MASC CJF SAINT MALO
1498 15463 166 PALMER GIMÉNEZ, PABLO 1:28:30 1:27:34 4,12 M45 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
1499 17113 167 López SANTOS, FERNANDO 1:28:30 1:27:53 4,12 M45 MASC C.A. BENIDORM
1500 19406 483 Navarro Hernández, Miguel 1:28:30 1:27:59 4,12 SENIOR MASC TIMERLAP
1501 11166 320 Sánchez Izquierdo, José Antonio 1:28:31 1:28:18 4,12 M40 MASC ALTAFIT GYM CLUB
1502 3157 321 QUEREDA GOMEZ, ENRIQUE BENJAMIN 1:28:32 1:27:52 4,12 M40 MASC ILLICE RUNNERS
1503 1482 355 MAZÓN MOMPARLER, MIGUEL 1:28:33 1:27:42 4,12 M35 MASC ZOOQUETES
1504 2883 356 PUIG MARTIN, SALVADOR 1:28:33 1:27:54 4,12 M35 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1505 14538 322 Aguilar Torres, Nando 1:28:33 1:28:05 4,12 M40 MASC SUSO DE LA FUENTE
1506 2532 323 Alberola Alcover, Vicente 1:28:36 1:27:53 4,12 M40 MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1507 5394 484 Ariño Zaldua, Oier 1:28:36 1:27:51 4,12 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1508 11459 324 Martinez Joaristi, Juan 1:28:36 1:28:00 4,12 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1509 18104 325 Pérez Prida, Ivan 1:28:36 1:27:57 4,12 M40 MASC SIROKO RUNNERS
1510 18106 8 Celorio Patallo, Susana 1:28:36 1:27:58 4,12 M35 FEM SIROKO RUNNERS
1511 938 485 GARCIA-MOLINA CANOVAS, JOSE LUIS 1:28:37 1:26:52 4,12 SENIOR MASC PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES
1512 18222 357 Manzano Gomez, Jesus Javier 1:28:37 1:27:48 4,12 M35 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1513 9968 358 Olmeda, Jose Miguel 1:28:38 1:27:51 4,12 M35 MASC DSC RUNNING
1514 11808 326 Muñoz García, Fco Javier 1:28:38 1:27:22 4,12 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1515 12385 168 HERVAS ASINS, FRANCISCO 1:28:38 1:28:21 4,12 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1516 6618 359 Gonzalez, Javi 1:28:39 1:28:32 4,12 M35 MASC C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
1517 8729 360 LLACER, XIMO 1:28:39 1:28:22 4,12 M35 MASC C.A. AJOS XATIVA
1518 14656 327 CEBRIÁ BALLESTER, DAVID 1:28:39 1:27:46 4,12 M40 MASC TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS
1519 15562 361 ANNUNZI, ORFEO 1:28:40 1:27:58 4,12 M35 MASC MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI
1520 9554 328 inglada jimenez, pau 1:28:42 1:28:23 4,12 M40 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
1521 7379 486 Balaguer llop, Rafael 1:28:43 1:28:30 4,12 SENIOR MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
1522 1067 169 FUENTES ROMERO, ANGEL 1:28:45 1:27:56 4,12 M45 MASC LA LAGUNA
1523 4170 362 San Miguel, Markel 1:28:45 1:28:08 4,12 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1524 17177 329 Urtubi Eguidazu, Iñigo 1:28:45 1:28:17 4,12 M40 MASC ARRASATE RUNNERS
1525 5770 11 Iversen, Mads 1:28:46 1:28:32 4,12 M55 MASC FREIDIG
1526 8164 330 Esteve Nicasio, Fernando 1:28:46 1:27:02 4,12 M40 MASC C.A. AVAPACE CORRE
1527 1135 331 Mercado Casado, Juan Carlos 1:28:47 1:28:16 4,13 M40 MASC TRIDIMONIS
1528 7795 363 Fajardo Valenzuela, Andrés 1:28:48 1:27:56 4,13 M35 MASC TORRENT CORRE
1529 8190 170 Galiana Barceló, Joan 1:28:48 1:28:35 4,13 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1530 17627 332 Sahuquillo Sahuquillo, Pedro 1:28:49 1:27:58 4,13 M40 MASC CD GAMO MOTILLA
1531 1960 333 ALAPONT, GERMÁN 1:28:50 1:28:14 4,13 M40 MASC NO FIVE
1532 4333 334 reche santos, juanito 1:28:50 1:28:36 4,13 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1533 6246 364 Cervera de los Santos, Ignacio 1:28:50 1:28:06 4,13 M35 MASC VG RUNNING
1534 8872 487 IMBRIACO, SERGIO 1:28:50 1:28:06 4,13 SENIOR MASC TERRAMIA
1535 12707 335 Juanis Portillo, Miguel Angel 1:28:50 1:28:29 4,13 M40 MASC PERSONAL RUNNING
1536 6126 488 Bernal Sánchez, Santiago 1:28:51 1:27:32 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1537 7109 171 OBERLING, frederic 1:28:51 1:28:45 4,13 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1538 15199 336 Falquet Puig, Óscar 1:28:51 1:28:05 4,13 M40 MASC C.T. CORRIOL
1539 17831 40 Dorsey, Jessica 1:28:51 1:28:16 4,13 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
1540 6740 489 GONZÁLEZ BENITO, DAVID 1:28:52 1:26:40 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1541 15625 57 SEGARRA PUCHADES, JUAN DE DIOS 1:28:52 1:28:19 4,13 M50 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1542 18634 337 Vargas Muñoz, Jeffry 1:28:52 1:28:09 4,13 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1543 1316 172 Bojó Benet, Antonio 1:28:53 1:28:26 4,13 M45 MASC C.E. POBLA
1544 3201 490 Izquierdo Nieto, David 1:28:54 1:28:07 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1545 12725 338 GIL ROMERO, SERGIO 1:28:54 1:28:28 4,13 M40 MASC SPORT SPIRIT
1546 5576 339 PEREZ MARTINEZ, RAUL VICENTE 1:28:55 1:28:36 4,13 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1547 14268 340 RAMOS ROMERA, MARCOS 1:28:55 1:28:16 4,13 M40 MASC SANUS VITAE
1548 19510 365 Varea Grau, Teodoro carlos 1:28:55 1:28:04 4,13 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1549 294 173 Baixauli Soria, Javier 1:28:56 1:27:44 4,13 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1550 8376 491 Sanchez palancar, Daniel 1:28:56 1:28:22 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1551 12837 174 ARNEDO AGUADO, LUCAS 1:28:56 1:27:34 4,13 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1552 16611 492 Stojanovski, Filip 1:28:56 1:28:03 4,13 SENIOR MASC NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
1553 19437 366 ANDRES JULIO, FERRAN 1:28:56 1:28:02 4,13 M35 MASC C.T. SUECA
1554 5393 58 Lasek, Josef 1:28:57 1:28:22 4,13 M50 MASC IOS HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
1555 11043 11 Amaro Reyes, Carmen 1:28:57 1:27:48 4,13 M40 FEM REDOLAT TEAM
1556 13020 175 deffontaine, vincent 1:28:57 1:27:45 4,13 M45 MASC BLUE LINE EVASION
1557 16851 341 Bel MÍnguez, Julio 1:28:57 1:27:48 4,13 M40 MASC C.A. SALTAMONTES
1558 16862 493 Fornes Sanchis, Oscar 1:28:57 1:28:44 4,13 SENIOR MASC C.A. CAMETES SPAT
1559 18103 494 Fernandez Darder, Guillermo 1:28:57 1:28:41 4,13 SENIOR MASC C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1560 18211 495 Rodriguez Gómez - Rey, Carlos 1:28:57 1:28:04 4,13 SENIOR MASC LOS PEPES
1561 19486 342 Segui marti, Juanvi 1:28:57 1:28:15 4,13 M40 MASC SUTRAIL
1562 16996 59 PEREZ ANDREU, JULIO 1:28:58 1:28:28 4,13 M50 MASC TEAM 3FDC
1563 17984 496 Terol Ferrer, Javier 1:28:58 1:28:30 4,13 SENIOR MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1564 2098 367 MAÑEZ NAVARRO, MIGUEL 1:28:59 1:28:58 4,13 M35 MASC C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
1565 5490 497 Sánchez Morales, Pedro Daniel 1:29:00 1:28:08 4,13 SENIOR MASC BITEC TRIMPULSO
1566 17225 498 Olmo, Eneko 1:29:00 1:28:03 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1567 12461 176 MAYORDOMO HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:29:01 1:28:18 4,13 M45 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1568 15186 499 Güell Pasero, Jordi 1:29:01 1:28:20 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1569 3132 343 Martí Avilés, Jorge 1:29:02 1:27:49 4,13 M40 MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1570 10582 177 GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES 1:29:02 1:28:30 4,13 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1571 13116 178 MARTINEZ CISCAR, ANGEL 1:29:02 1:27:54 4,13 M45 MASC GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
1572 16800 368 Gallego Gallach, Juanjo 1:29:02 1:28:25 4,13 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1573 9594 179 SABATER TARIN, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:29:03 1:28:34 4,13 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1574 4923 180 Lereu Ramirez, Nacho 1:29:04 1:28:28 4,13 M45 MASC CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
1575 7753 344 BARTUAL VIDAL, SALVA 1:29:04 1:27:49 4,13 M40 MASC THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
1576 18461 369 Salinas Gras, Hector 1:29:04 1:27:35 4,13 M35 MASC SQUADRA 3 CC
1577 19483 500 Cimadevilla Esteban, Jokin 1:29:04 1:28:17 4,13 SENIOR MASC C.A. I RUN CALP
1578 7187 345 GINER MARTINEZ, CARLOS 1:29:05 1:27:50 4,13 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1579 9229 346 García Ferrís, Ramón 1:29:05 1:28:18 4,13 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1580 12417 501 Gimeno calabuig, Alejandro 1:29:05 1:27:37 4,13 SENIOR MASC S3
1581 13277 502 Caturla Ordiñaga, Maximo 1:29:06 1:28:06 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1582 17909 181 Marti Civera, Sebastian 1:29:06 1:28:26 4,13 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1583 1385 347 Calatayud rebollo, Oscar 1:29:07 1:28:30 4,13 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1584 4095 370 Kelemen, Zoltán 1:29:07 1:28:19 4,13 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1585 5109 503 Sanz Horcas, Jorge 1:29:07 1:28:10 4,13 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1586 7238 182 Perez Izquierdo, Rafael 1:29:07 1:28:43 4,13 M45 MASC CD CORREDORES CON MIGA
1587 10611 348 Alarcón Castañeda, Javi 1:29:07 1:28:30 4,13 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1588 624 504 Camacho, Esteban 1:29:08 1:27:52 4,13 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1589 751 60 FERKIOUI, Ali 1:29:08 1:28:25 4,13 M50 MASC AVS
1590 1313 183 POUS MIRALLES, JOSE MANUEL 1:29:08 1:28:31 4,13 M45 MASC C.D. L´ESPENTA
1591 7870 184 ros valencia, jose maria 1:29:08 1:28:20 4,13 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1592 12144 61 CANDIAL MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS 1:29:08 1:28:38 4,13 M50 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1593 15090 12 Martínez López, Jose 1:29:08 1:28:34 4,13 M55 MASC UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
1594 3343 371 Espi belda, Ismael 1:29:09 1:28:54 4,14 M35 MASC C.A. BENISSODA
1595 12322 505 MOLLA NAVARRO, RUBEN 1:29:09 1:28:04 4,14 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1596 5724 372 Hrubý, Jan 1:29:10 1:28:47 4,14 M35 MASC RE/MAX CZECH REPUBLIC
1597 18992 62 Taberner Márquez, Carlos 1:29:10 1:28:08 4,14 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1598 2582 506 Gimeno Castejón, Alberto 1:29:11 1:27:59 4,14 SENIOR MASC C.E. FUN RUNNERS
1599 14993 507 Caballero Gento, Ivan 1:29:11 1:29:10 4,14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1600 16640 373 Perez Guisasola, Florencio 1:29:11 1:28:27 4,14 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1601 17568 349 SAURA MENDEZ, JOSE BENITO 1:29:11 1:28:27 4,14 M40 MASC AD MARATON JEREZ Y TORRE PACHECO
1602 4814 63 ahrens, frank 1:29:12 1:28:35 4,14 M50 MASC TEAM AHRENS
1603 10702 508 BERLANGA GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:29:12 1:28:52 4,14 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1604 15814 350 VILLAFRANCA BALLESTEROS, VICTOR 1:29:12 1:28:31 4,14 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1605 13226 509 Hernandez calero, Santos 1:29:12 1:29:12 4,14 SENIOR MASC CDE ROBLEBIKE
1606 4337 374 PULIDO BENITO, VICTOR 1:29:13 1:28:24 4,14 M35 MASC BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
1607 4669 510 Julian Contreras, Gonzalo 1:29:14 1:28:13 4,14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1608 8244 511 ponce lopez, emilio 1:29:14 1:29:14 4,14 SENIOR MASC A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL
1609 12612 375 Bueso, Joel 1:29:14 1:28:21 4,14 M35 MASC CORREMON TRAIL
1610 18311 351 GOMEZ BARRIOS, JAVIER 1:29:14 1:28:37 4,14 M40 MASC 42195 ATHLETICS
1611 663 64 GAGO GALLEGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1:29:15 1:28:46 4,14 M50 MASC CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
1612 1098 13 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER 1:29:15 1:28:39 4,14 M55 MASC C.D. L´ESPENTA
1613 7514 512 Oliva lopez, Adrian 1:29:15 1:28:26 4,14 SENIOR MASC RAJAOS RUNNERS
1614 8965 513 García Salla, Sergio 1:29:15 1:28:20 4,14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1615 9328 352 Castellón Texidó, Ernest 1:29:16 1:28:08 4,14 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1616 9854 514 Romero Costa, Pablo 1:29:16 1:28:30 4,14 SENIOR MASC GRUPO SENDERISTA LOS TRACTORES
1617 10265 515 Kulbatski, Vladislav 1:29:16 1:28:16 4,14 SENIOR MASC TEN FIFTY
1618 10514 516 Marti Martinez, Carlos 1:29:16 1:28:51 4,14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1619 18135 517 Andres Ces, Aaron 1:29:16 1:29:16 4,14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1620 1857 353 VIDAL TORMO, MARIO 1:29:17 1:28:26 4,14 M40 MASC TRAINING REY
1621 6056 65 Antonio, Tejada 1:29:17 1:28:47 4,14 M50 MASC SSC RUNNING
1622 3106 354 Perez Nicolau, Jorge 1:29:19 1:28:47 4,14 M40 MASC TRIDIMONIS
1623 6523 376 Quilis Marco, Manuel 1:29:19 1:28:10 4,14 M35 MASC C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1624 9456 9 Lage Millet, Bárbara 1:29:19 1:27:40 4,14 M35 FEM TEAM BARRIOS
1625 7725 377 Mas Lopez, Oscar 1:29:20 1:28:37 4,14 M35 MASC CORRE X CREVILLENT
1626 2016 518 VIDARTE MORENTIN, ROBERTO 1:29:21 1:28:30 4,14 SENIOR MASC ARDOY
1627 7644 41 Scott-Pearce, Isla 1:29:21 1:28:24 4,14 SENIOR FEM EDINBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
1628 7786 66 CHOVA MORANT, SERGIO 1:29:21 1:28:35 4,14 M50 MASC C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
1629 14103 355 Casasus marquez, Ángel 1:29:22 1:28:38 4,14 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1630 14246 378 Ribes Badia, Vicent 1:29:22 1:28:41 4,14 M35 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
1631 1838 356 Rojas, Andrés Felipe 1:29:23 1:28:22 4,14 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1632 2319 357 Atienzar Corvillo, Pedro 1:29:23 1:28:55 4,14 M40 MASC C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1633 6077 519 Candela Andrés, Cristian 1:29:23 1:28:56 4,14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1634 7617 379 Navarro Bastidas, Hugo 1:29:23 1:28:55 4,14 M35 MASC C.A. CHESTE
1635 13028 520 VILLALBA ESCANDELL, ALBERTO 1:29:23 1:28:27 4,14 SENIOR MASC C.A. IBIZA
1636 4242 521 Clemente Granado, Sergio Manuel 1:29:24 1:28:38 4,14 SENIOR MASC C.A. SAN JORGE
1637 6742 185 Palazón Sáez, Antonio César 1:29:24 1:27:34 4,14 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1638 10283 67 Gómez Escobar, Abel 1:29:24 1:28:35 4,14 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1639 14647 380 Mendizabal Hernandez, Jon 1:29:24 1:28:23 4,14 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1640 17231 381 Lopez Verdu, Juan 1:29:24 1:28:28 4,14 M35 MASC DSC RUNNING
1641 18033 42 DIAZ SEBRIANO, GUADALUPE 1:29:24 1:29:08 4,14 SENIOR FEM VILLABANA
1642 8916 358 LOPEZ ANDUJAR, CARLOS 1:29:25 1:29:07 4,14 M40 MASC DSC RUNNING
1643 11783 359 TARAZONA JORGE, CARLES 1:29:25 1:28:28 4,14 M40 MASC SOM PASSATGE
1644 14177 382 ferrandis mico, VICENTE 1:29:25 1:28:37 4,14 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1645 4173 383 Montesin, Andrea 1:29:26 1:28:16 4,14 M35 MASC EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
1646 9541 360 Doncel Sancho, Jose Manuel 1:29:26 1:29:03 4,14 M40 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1647 2756 186 Pastor Calvo, Juan 1:29:27 1:28:44 4,14 M45 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
1648 15654 384 COSTA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO GABRIEL 1:29:27 1:28:45 4,14 M35 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1649 3016 522 Pardo Burgues, Sergio 1:29:28 1:28:22 4,14 SENIOR MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1650 12902 523 Aguilar Tatay, Jose 1:29:28 1:28:55 4,14 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1651 14598 14 GIMENO ALONSO, JOSE LEANDRO 1:29:28 1:28:43 4,14 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1652 8899 10 ESPINOSA MONSERRAT, EVA 1:29:29 1:29:04 4,14 M35 FEM SOM PASSATGE
1653 15115 385 Torres Palanca, David 1:29:29 1:28:36 4,14 M35 MASC C.A. ALFARA
1654 857 12 Martí ayuste, Patri 1:29:30 1:28:22 4,15 M40 FEM TEAM 3FDC
1655 10151 187 ROBLES GALLARDO, DIEGO 1:29:30 1:28:37 4,15 M45 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1656 12593 386 DIAZ BLASCO, ANGEL ALBERTO 1:29:30 1:29:18 4,15 M35 MASC C.A. UTIEL
1657 235 387 ESPARCIA RUIZ, IGNACIO JOSÉ 1:29:31 1:29:23 4,15 M35 MASC C.A. ELS SITGES
1658 489 361 Federici, Giulio 1:29:31 1:29:09 4,15 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1659 8988 524 lopez, jonatan 1:29:31 1:28:45 4,15 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1660 11042 362 Gimenez Jimenez, Daniel 1:29:31 1:28:21 4,15 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1661 14680 44 SANCHEZ MOLINA, RODRIGO 1:29:31 1:28:44 4,15 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1662 1467 525 Salvador Ballester, Javier 1:29:32 1:28:35 4,15 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1663 2844 188 GOZALBO BELTRAN, IGNASI 1:29:32 1:28:59 4,15 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1664 3807 68 Juan Carrion, Enrique 1:29:32 1:28:32 4,15 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1665 5593 526 Gärtner, Lukas 1:29:32 1:27:41 4,15 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1666 8308 363 GAMEZ PAYA, JAVIER 1:29:32 1:29:00 4,15 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1667 8626 15 Landolfo, Pasquale 1:29:32 1:28:53 4,15 M55 MASC RUN WITH FRIENDS
1668 11852 388 Morales Tamayo, Roberto 1:29:32 1:29:20 4,15 M35 MASC E.C.A.
1669 12878 389 Sánchez García, Fernando 1:29:32 1:28:38 4,15 M35 MASC C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS
1670 1289 189 PALLAS PERELLO, ANGEL 1:29:33 1:28:53 4,15 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1671 9239 364 CLIMENT RUTIA, PACO 1:29:33 1:28:53 4,15 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1672 11703 5 MOMBLONA RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL 1:29:33 1:28:26 4,15 SUB20 MASC MARATONIANOS GUARDAMAR
1673 1530 365 Tadeo espi, Juan Antonio 1:29:35 1:28:16 4,15 M40 MASC C.A. GALAPAGOS
1674 5358 366 YESTE CALVO, DAVID 1:29:36 1:29:10 4,15 M40 MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1675 1217 390 RUBIO RAMIREZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:29:37 1:28:40 4,15 M35 MASC ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM
1676 2974 16 Alvarez Sanz, Fernando 1:29:37 1:29:06 4,15 M55 MASC MARATON RIOJA
1677 15816 527 Gil Hernández, Mario 1:29:37 1:29:03 4,15 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1678 16349 391 VALERO RUBIO, GABRIEL 1:29:37 1:28:45 4,15 M35 MASC CAIXABANK
1679 3499 528 Campos Carceller, Ramon 1:29:38 1:28:31 4,15 SENIOR MASC TRIDIMONIS
1680 7038 190 VERDE MAS, MANOLO 1:29:38 1:29:03 4,15 M45 MASC C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1681 8187 529 Vicens Gomila, Pedro 1:29:38 1:28:56 4,15 SENIOR MASC ACTN3 ENDURANCE TRAINING CLUB
1682 5048 191 GARCIA SEVILLA, JOSE TOMAS 1:29:39 1:28:00 4,15 M45 MASC C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1683 9232 392 Jiménez Notario, Pablo 1:29:39 1:28:45 4,15 M35 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1684 14349 393 Gonzalez Pulido, Israel 1:29:39 1:28:48 4,15 M35 MASC B. SABADELL
1685 10223 394 Perez Lozano, Alejandro 1:29:40 1:28:30 4,15 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1686 16607 17 Calero Rincón, Carlos 1:29:40 1:28:08 4,15 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1687 2488 69 Sánchez Morente, Juan José 1:29:41 1:28:43 4,15 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1688 5546 367 LORENZO POCERO, JESUS 1:29:41 1:28:49 4,15 M40 MASC C.A. CASTILLO DE LA MOTA
1689 15038 530 Catalá Durá, Iván 1:29:41 1:29:05 4,15 SENIOR MASC TORTUGUES COIXES
1690 7649 395 Lucas Martinez, Francisco jose 1:29:42 1:28:52 4,15 M35 MASC TRIATLON CAUDETE
1691 12881 396 Montaño, Raul 1:29:42 1:29:08 4,15 M35 MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1692 13878 531 Carrara, Raffaele 1:29:42 1:29:39 4,15 SENIOR MASC ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA
1693 3526 532 Bernitt, Christian Linander 1:29:42 1:28:15 4,15 SENIOR MASC GAHK RUNNING TEAM
1694 13887 533 Fumagalli, Francesco 1:29:43 1:28:29 4,15 SENIOR MASC PODISTI SELVINO
1695 18827 192 Maclean, David 1:29:43 1:28:41 4,15 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1696 2572 193 Mur Llopis, Juan 1:29:44 1:29:20 4,15 M45 MASC C.A. AUSIÀS MARCH
1697 4028 397 AVERO MARRERO, ANAM 1:29:44 1:28:52 4,15 M35 MASC OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN- SKODA ZARATECNO
1698 16779 194 Marti Crespo, Francisco 1:29:44 1:28:53 4,15 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1699 4978 368 Valles Lluch, Joaquin 1:29:45 1:28:15 4,15 M40 MASC C.C. EL GARBI
1700 10321 398 Agullo, Juan Carlos 1:29:45 1:28:55 4,15 M35 MASC KM@KM ELCHE
1701 13715 369 MORCILLO BASCUÑANA, ALFONSO 1:29:45 1:29:25 4,15 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1702 17216 534 García moreno, Jonathan 1:29:45 1:29:03 4,15 SENIOR MASC C.A. VILLARTA
1703 5257 370 cioce, sergio 1:29:46 1:29:07 4,15 M40 MASC FIDAL
1704 9350 535 Esteban González, Lucas 1:29:46 1:29:15 4,15 SENIOR MASC ENTRENATRIJUANSA
1705 13301 195 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, JOSE JOAQUIN 1:29:46 1:29:02 4,15 M45 MASC C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS
1706 1317 399 CONEJO BARRIGA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:29:47 1:28:41 4,15 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1707 2547 400 PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE 1:29:47 1:29:08 4,15 M35 MASC TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR REST. GULA
1708 2639 196 blanes catala, juanjo 1:29:47 1:29:16 4,15 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1709 6433 536 Pozdeev, Sergei 1:29:47 1:29:47 4,15 SENIOR MASC I LOVE RUNNING
1710 602 197 Biendicho Giménez, Òscar 1:29:48 1:29:11 4,15 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1711 2546 43 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOTA 1:29:48 1:29:08 4,15 SENIOR FEM C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
1712 2798 198 MURADO LOPEZ, DAVID 1:29:48 1:29:28 4,15 M45 MASC C.A. TORREJON DE ARDOZ
1713 5369 401 Lara Yuste, Mario 1:29:48 1:28:10 4,15 M35 MASC TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1714 8320 537 Valero Sanchez, Vicente 1:29:48 1:29:07 4,15 SENIOR MASC TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT
1715 12947 371 SANCHEZ CAJA, MIGUEL 1:29:48 1:29:28 4,15 M40 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1716 5075 199 Akerman, Keith 1:29:49 1:29:22 4,15 M45 MASC CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC
1717 18219 538 Cuadrado Gomez, Carlos 1:29:49 1:29:19 4,15 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1718 12412 539 Crudo, Alberto 1:29:50 1:29:36 4,15 SENIOR MASC GRUPPO PODISTICO 2000 RUFFANO
1719 16235 402 Marcos Rodriguez, Toni 1:29:50 1:28:34 4,15 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1720 17157 540 Diana Such, Alexandre 1:29:50 1:29:27 4,15 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1721 18377 403 LLopis mangas, Rafael 1:29:50 1:28:48 4,15 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1722 18544 200 Albiol Anadón, José Manuel 1:29:50 1:28:32 4,15 M45 MASC URBAN RUNNERS
1723 18853 404 Partearroyo Gallent, Claudio 1:29:50 1:28:48 4,15 M35 MASC 365
1724 4580 541 Ortiz, Roberto 1:29:51 1:29:08 4,16 SENIOR MASC RUNNING TEAM
1725 6423 405 Garcia-arroba cobos, José María 1:29:51 1:29:38 4,16 M35 MASC LUKERAZO TEAM
1726 2077 542 ALENDA MARTINEZ, JESUS 1:29:52 1:28:48 4,16 SENIOR MASC ATLÈTIC SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
1727 18742 406 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, Jorge Eloy 1:29:52 1:29:12 4,16 M35 MASC C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1728 15857 372 Peña cañas, Jesus javier 1:29:53 1:29:13 4,16 M40 MASC DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
1729 18874 373 Asurabarrena López, Isidro 1:29:53 1:29:14 4,16 M40 MASC ARDOY
1730 541 543 Álvarez Samartino, Rubén 1:29:54 1:28:45 4,16 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1731 3604 201 Paes, Cristiano 1:29:55 1:29:17 4,16 M45 MASC RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA
1732 18536 374 AÑON HIGON, JUAN 1:29:55 1:28:40 4,16 M40 MASC C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
1733 11131 544 Cebellán Pérez, Javier 1:29:57 1:28:39 4,16 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1734 12648 202 Ros Moreno, Raúl 1:29:57 1:29:21 4,16 M45 MASC KSI 42
1735 11738 203 BELLO RUBERT, ALEJANDRO 1:29:58 1:29:27 4,16 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1736 1544 545 GARCÍA BERNABEU, ALVARO 1:29:59 1:29:00 4,16 SENIOR MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1737 1643 375 Labuiga Garcia, Rafa 1:29:59 1:29:13 4,16 M40 MASC TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1738 9798 546 Garcia, Raul 1:29:59 1:28:56 4,16 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1739 15288 376 GIL TOMÁS, JORGE 1:29:59 1:29:11 4,16 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1740 9797 547 Garcia Pardo, Alvaro 1:30:00 1:28:58 4,16 SENIOR MASC TRAIL REQUENA
1741 10766 377 moliner agenjo, marcos 1:30:00 1:28:43 4,16 M40 MASC TRISAB
1742 3774 70 SERRAT CIFRE, GERARDO 1:30:01 1:29:10 4,16 M50 MASC C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
1743 16617 548 Arocas Cordoba, Miguel 1:30:01 1:29:46 4,16 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1744 1149 549 Gascó Lluch, Andrés 1:30:02 1:29:29 4,16 SENIOR MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1745 1559 407 Navalon Bravo, Joaquin 1:30:02 1:29:47 4,16 M35 MASC C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA
1746 2658 408 Cuesta Mejias, Jose 1:30:03 1:29:38 4,16 M35 MASC TOPORUNNERS
1747 4413 204 Branchadell Bernuz, Óscar 1:30:03 1:29:38 4,16 M45 MASC COPPELIA RUNNING
1748 8679 409 Tamayo Moreno, Manuel 1:30:03 1:28:53 4,16 M35 MASC C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
1749 2167 410 MARTINEZ PERICAS, FRANCISCO 1:30:04 1:28:48 4,16 M35 MASC C.D. L´ESPENTA
1750 6415 205 Nieva Torrejon, Nacho 1:30:04 1:28:49 4,16 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1751 8898 13 amaro reyes, ana 1:30:04 1:29:37 4,16 M40 FEM CAIXABANK
1752 8681 378 Millán Hernández, César 1:30:04 1:30:00 4,16 M40 MASC GLOBALFITBOX
1753 2348 206 Romero verdejo, Manuel 1:30:05 1:29:47 4,16 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1754 10626 379 Minguez esparcia, Bienvenido 1:30:07 1:29:33 4,16 M40 MASC TRIATLON VALDEGANGA
1755 12055 207 ALCAÑIZ VALERO, VÍCTOR MANUEL 1:30:07 1:29:08 4,16 M45 MASC C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
1756 15555 71 Proietti, Luigi 1:30:07 1:29:48 4,16 M50 MASC MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI
1757 15875 208 Veiga Barrio, Gustavo 1:30:07 1:29:13 4,16 M45 MASC NOTEOXIDES
1758 4000 550 Buhagiar, Christopher 1:30:08 1:29:24 4,16 SENIOR MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1759 6939 551 ALARCÓN MARTÍNEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 1:30:08 1:28:44 4,16 SENIOR MASC C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1760 11542 411 SAN PABLO LOPEZ, IGNACIO 1:30:08 1:29:20 4,16 M35 MASC ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO
1761 3045 552 rayos hurtado, jesús 1:30:09 1:28:48 4,16 SENIOR MASC BACTERIOS RUNNERS TEAM
1762 13183 380 BARCELO SOLIS, ABRAHAM 1:30:09 1:29:36 4,16 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1763 13199 209 Meijer, Mario 1:30:09 1:29:09 4,16 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1764 15551 553 LOPEZ AGUDO, JOSE MANUEL 1:30:09 1:29:30 4,16 SENIOR MASC GAZAPOS RABONES
1765 1450 381 Andres Bello, Javier 1:30:10 1:29:00 4,16 M40 MASC C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1766 10456 382 LUQUE MIRANDA, RAUL 1:30:10 1:29:24 4,16 M40 MASC IRONWILL BARCELONA
1767 16407 412 portugal alonso, david 1:30:10 1:29:22 4,16 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1768 17181 554 Dizhak, Vasyl 1:30:10 1:29:01 4,16 SENIOR MASC TRI4EVER
1769 15525 383 Núñez Pardo, Enrique Vicente 1:30:11 1:29:30 4,16 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1770 403 413 SANCHEZ VARON, JUAN 1:30:12 1:29:27 4,17 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1771 8176 414 Muñoz Nebot, Carlos 1:30:12 1:29:09 4,17 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1772 11370 415 CHICOTE MEJIAS, BRUNO 1:30:13 1:30:10 4,17 M35 MASC BANCO SANTANDER
1773 11421 555 Ferri Arnaru, Martí 1:30:13 1:30:12 4,17 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1774 17391 416 Mañó Frasquet, Paco 1:30:13 1:29:50 4,17 M35 MASC TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ
1775 18385 417 Balduque López, Diego 1:30:13 1:29:24 4,17 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1776 4965 556 Russo, Marco 1:30:14 1:29:43 4,17 SENIOR MASC LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
1777 7149 418 valero, Salvador 1:30:15 1:28:56 4,17 M35 MASC GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA
1778 7304 384 Briones Pardo, Julian 1:30:15 1:30:06 4,17 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1779 12988 419 Segarra Escortell, Javier 1:30:15 1:29:11 4,17 M35 MASC C.A. LLEBEIG
1780 16362 210 VALERO GINER, GUILLERMO 1:30:15 1:29:33 4,17 M45 MASC CAIXABANK
1781 2578 211 Villalba izquierdo, Lisardo 1:30:16 1:29:16 4,17 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1782 8651 420 sorio medina, jose maria 1:30:16 1:28:48 4,17 M35 MASC QPAE RUNNERS
1783 12840 421 Alegre Perez, Julio 1:30:16 1:29:50 4,17 M35 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1784 13106 422 RODRIGO MARTINEZ, RAUL 1:30:16 1:29:41 4,17 M35 MASC C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1785 16936 212 GARCIA SAIZ, DANIEL 1:30:16 1:29:50 4,17 M45 MASC C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
1786 18598 385 Nieto Arriaga, Blas 1:30:16 1:29:03 4,17 M40 MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1787 7903 386 Galindo Naya, Eduardo 1:30:17 1:29:02 4,17 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1788 15844 44 MARIN SEGOVIA, BRENDA 1:30:17 1:29:32 4,17 SENIOR FEM COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1789 1242 387 Rigabert Aguilar, Javier 1:30:18 1:29:30 4,17 M40 MASC Z5 X-TREME
1790 2193 388 Lucía Jiménez, Moisés 1:30:18 1:29:17 4,17 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1791 13045 72 Vanacloig Antequera, Jose 1:30:18 1:29:40 4,17 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1792 12524 73 REQUENA ALMAJANO, JUAN MANUEL 1:30:19 1:28:31 4,17 M50 MASC BURJARUNNERS
1793 1371 213 Roig Ferrer, Eliseo 1:30:20 1:29:34 4,17 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1794 4356 423 Gaspar novella, Miguel angel 1:30:20 1:29:32 4,17 M35 MASC C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERUEL
1795 12987 557 Mompó, David 1:30:20 1:29:41 4,17 SENIOR MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
1796 2513 389 Llinares Alfaro, Enrique 1:30:21 1:28:54 4,17 M40 MASC C.A. PAIPORTA
1797 8147 74 Perez, Francisco 1:30:21 1:29:43 4,17 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1798 11480 214 De la Fuente villarroel, Luis francisco 1:30:21 1:29:34 4,17 M45 MASC ARENA RUNINNG TEAM
1799 12518 558 PAMPLONA CUBEL, GONZALO 1:30:21 1:29:49 4,17 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1800 12651 559 Delcarro, Cristhian 1:30:21 1:29:08 4,17 SENIOR MASC WE ARE RUNNERS ASD
1801 5086 424 Garcia Parra, Pedro Angel 1:30:22 1:28:46 4,17 M35 MASC C.A. AUXILIAR CONSERVERA
1802 14382 390 RODRÍGUEZ FORTES, MIGUEL 1:30:22 1:29:48 4,17 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1803 566 391 HUERCANO GARCIA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1:30:23 1:29:41 4,17 M40 MASC C.D. METAESPORT
1804 8465 392 Polo Bruixola, Vicente 1:30:23 1:29:15 4,17 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1805 11133 215 Villar, Alejandro 1:30:23 1:29:14 4,17 M45 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
1806 1951 393 Fernández Martínez, Luis Manuel 1:30:24 1:29:53 4,17 M40 MASC C.A. TRASMIERA
1807 3677 75 GONZALEZ PEDRAZA, MARIANO 1:30:24 1:29:11 4,17 M50 MASC TRAIL CANTOS
1808 13585 560 GÓMEZ FUENTES, JESUS 1:30:24 1:29:36 4,17 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1809 12715 561 Albiach Delgado, Rubén 1:30:25 1:28:58 4,17 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1810 16506 394 PONS MORENO, JUAN MANUEL 1:30:25 1:29:49 4,17 M40 MASC VGLI RUNNERS CLUB
1811 2499 425 Yaïche, Samir 1:30:26 1:29:11 4,17 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1812 13439 562 Arjona, Jose 1:30:26 1:29:50 4,17 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1813 14546 563 Miguel García, Marcos de 1:30:26 1:29:48 4,17 SENIOR MASC LH RUN-EA
1814 15367 216 RUIZ PEREZ, JUAN 1:30:26 1:29:42 4,17 M45 MASC CDE ROBLEBIKE
1815 12934 76 Chiner Morera, Manuel 1:30:27 1:30:11 4,17 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1816 6769 217 ALBERDI CASALS, PEDRO 1:30:28 1:29:37 4,17 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1817 8138 564 Grech, Mark 1:30:28 1:29:56 4,17 SENIOR MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1818 9076 426 Segarra Lizondo, Vicente 1:30:28 1:29:05 4,17 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1819 11934 427 Anton Torres, Gabriel 1:30:29 1:29:49 4,17 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1820 15572 77 Trigueros, Enrique 1:30:29 1:29:42 4,17 M50 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
1821 18906 565 Moncho Olaso, Javier 1:30:29 1:29:31 4,17 SENIOR MASC CÍA EE
1822 17996 11 PILCO INGA, MONICA ALEXANDRA 1:30:30 1:29:46 4,17 M35 FEM THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
1823 6678 566 ÁLVAREZ ZÚÑIGA, HUGO 1:30:31 1:29:11 4,17 SENIOR MASC VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
1824 9711 395 Enguixde Cubber, Fabian 1:30:31 1:29:21 4,17 M40 MASC KM3 XATIVA
1825 9116 567 Asensi Serrano, Francisco 1:30:31 1:30:31 4,17 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1826 15964 428 CEACERO, LUIS ANTONIO 1:30:31 1:30:26 4,17 M35 MASC LUSITANIA
1827 16586 429 Andújar zuñiga, Jose Vicente 1:30:31 1:30:31 4,17 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1828 785 18 BOUDAOUD, MOHAMMED 1:30:32 1:29:05 4,17 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1829 4183 78 Guaita Martínez, José Manuel 1:30:32 1:29:35 4,17 M50 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1830 1940 568 Herrero Juste, David 1:30:33 1:29:40 4,18 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1831 5532 569 SILVESTRE CEBRIÁN, IGNACIO 1:30:33 1:30:14 4,18 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1832 7007 396 AGUADO RAMOS, VICTOR 1:30:33 1:29:15 4,18 M40 MASC C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO
1833 9230 430 Carrió Tent, Juan Ángel 1:30:33 1:29:41 4,18 M35 MASC C.A. CAMETES SPAT
1834 10420 397 Martí Marín, Jorge 1:30:33 1:29:52 4,18 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1835 1466 398 Sahuquillo Ortiz, Carlos 1:30:34 1:29:23 4,18 M40 MASC C.A. GALAPAGOS
1836 9285 431 Morant Bertomeu, Pau 1:30:34 1:29:52 4,18 M35 MASC C.A. CAMETES SPAT
1837 13290 399 Arias, Miguel 1:30:34 1:29:39 4,18 M40 MASC RANKIA
1838 4367 570 Maugeais, Sebastien 1:30:35 1:29:46 4,18 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1839 4516 79 Camilleri, Charles 1:30:37 1:29:50 4,18 M50 MASC MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
1840 11497 218 Sevillano García, Luis 1:30:37 1:29:58 4,18 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1841 12199 219 ROBLES GALLARDO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:30:37 1:29:28 4,18 M45 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1842 8330 571 Sánchez Femenía, Carlos 1:30:38 1:29:17 4,18 SENIOR MASC C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
1843 1720 400 Díaz Santos, Alfonso 1:30:39 1:28:56 4,18 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1844 7853 401 MARTÍNEZ CÓCERA, SERGIO 1:30:39 1:30:07 4,18 M40 MASC CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
1845 8739 220 Tatay Vivó, Vicente 1:30:39 1:29:06 4,18 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1846 2369 402 MODESTO ALAPONT, LUIS 1:30:40 1:30:09 4,18 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1847 2607 572 MANEA, BOGDAN IOAN 1:30:40 1:29:18 4,18 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1848 9934 573 VERDEJO MOLINER, OMAR 1:30:40 1:29:44 4,18 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1849 2060 432 Bresciani, Davide 1:30:41 1:29:52 4,18 M35 MASC RUNCARD
1850 4326 80 DORIA SUAREZ, VICENTE 1:30:41 1:30:41 4,18 M50 MASC TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT
1851 1453 221 BELENGUER ZAMARRIPA, ALEJANDRO 1:30:42 1:30:19 4,18 M45 MASC OBJETIVO FINISH
1852 2070 433 Llopis, Javier 1:30:42 1:29:37 4,18 M35 MASC KBD TEAM
1853 16031 403 Juan Escandell, Juan Antonio 1:30:42 1:29:23 4,18 M40 MASC GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA
1854 6623 81 LACRUZ MUÑOZ, FCO MANUEL 1:30:43 1:30:14 4,18 M50 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1855 16912 82 Aparici Primo, ROBERTO 1:30:43 1:30:16 4,18 M50 MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1856 6462 404 MARTINEZ MEDINA, RAFA 1:30:44 1:29:50 4,18 M40 MASC CALICANTO RUNNERS
1857 5580 574 Harbourne, Ryan 1:30:45 1:29:31 4,18 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1858 9281 222 Olmos Perello, Juan José 1:30:45 1:30:24 4,18 M45 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1859 10356 223 ORTEGA PERUJO, VICENTE 1:30:45 1:29:45 4,18 M45 MASC TEAM 3FDC
1860 16426 405 FOLCH, AMADEO 1:30:45 1:29:28 4,18 M40 MASC CAIXABANK
1861 1160 83 Aparicio Aguilera, Salvador 1:30:46 1:29:27 4,18 M50 MASC CARBONERAS RUNNERS
1862 12011 434 Aranda Simarro, Iván 1:30:48 1:30:01 4,18 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1863 12790 435 GARCIA MIGUEL, IVAN 1:30:48 1:30:30 4,18 M35 MASC CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
1864 13316 436 GAN VALENTI, JAVIER 1:30:48 1:30:00 4,18 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1865 18484 575 Gonzalez Carbo, Josep 1:30:48 1:29:45 4,18 SENIOR MASC PICASSENT CORRE
1866 17601 576 Lopez Pavia, Santiago 1:30:49 1:30:18 4,18 SENIOR MASC C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1867 7400 84 BACHIR MAHFOUF, ABDENOUR 1:30:50 1:30:15 4,18 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1868 12834 577 Cifuentes Archelós, Saúl 1:30:50 1:29:41 4,18 SENIOR MASC GUFRESCO S.L. - AMICS DEL CLOT
1869 9532 85 Lentini, Giovanni 1:30:51 1:29:20 4,18 M50 MASC ASD FLORIDIA RUNNING
1870 18190 406 Moya caro, Ivan 1:30:52 1:29:35 4,18 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1871 264 407 Lacruz, Marcos 1:30:53 1:30:33 4,18 M40 MASC C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1872 871 578 Perez Delgado, German 1:30:53 1:29:48 4,18 SENIOR MASC LANZATLETAS
1873 10869 224 CARBONELL PERIS, JOSÉ VICENTE 1:30:53 1:30:11 4,18 M45 MASC FONDISTAS DE SILLA
1874 1292 408 LLACER DUART, LUIS 1:30:54 1:30:12 4,19 M40 MASC MISS SUSHI
1875 1903 86 Roselló Soler, Juanjo 1:30:54 1:30:11 4,19 M50 MASC C.A. XATIVA
1876 19019 579 Voces Molla, ALBERTO 1:30:54 1:29:38 4,19 SENIOR MASC C.D. L´ESPENTA
1877 3865 580 Honrubia Sáez, Pablo 1:30:55 1:29:44 4,19 SENIOR MASC TRIATLÓN ALMANSA
1878 8016 581 Torres Amorós, Alberto 1:30:55 1:29:45 4,19 SENIOR MASC TRIATLÓN ALMANSA
1879 10984 409 MORI, FILIPPO 1:30:55 1:30:10 4,19 M40 MASC PODISTICA VALDIPESA
1880 11053 410 CALDAROLA, ANGELO MAURIZIO 1:30:55 1:30:23 4,19 M40 MASC LA FABRICA DI CORSA
1881 12171 582 BENAVENT NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO 1:30:55 1:30:13 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1882 2626 87 BELLVER AULLANA, ALFONSO 1:30:56 1:30:04 4,19 M50 MASC TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
1883 8451 225 Adán Bonilla, Alberto 1:30:56 1:29:28 4,19 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1884 15110 583 Alaman aguilar, Nacho 1:30:56 1:30:31 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1885 18070 411 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Cristobal 1:30:56 1:29:53 4,19 M40 MASC C.A. L´ALCUDIA
1886 18660 19 Mata gonzalez, Jesus 1:30:56 1:29:21 4,19 M55 MASC AMICS DEL CLOT
1887 7077 584 Pérez Mansilla, Ander 1:30:57 1:29:13 4,19 SENIOR MASC MIGUEL MARÍN TRAINER
1888 7265 412 SAEZ GALDON, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:30:57 1:30:18 4,19 M40 MASC ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM
1889 8617 585 REQUENA PORCEL, ALVARO 1:30:57 1:30:40 4,19 SENIOR MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1890 13158 413 Diaz Molina, Javier 1:30:57 1:29:49 4,19 M40 MASC C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
1891 15045 414 Serrano Edo, Jorge 1:30:58 1:30:12 4,19 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1892 17645 4 Dijk, Harry 1:30:58 1:30:23 4,19 M60 MASC AC TION
1893 8274 586 Cerrillo Alemany, Francisco 1:30:59 1:29:21 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1894 7334 587 Muñoz Campos, David 1:31:00 1:30:44 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1895 10383 415 BORRULL CORTES, JUAN 1:31:00 1:30:38 4,19 M40 MASC MANDRILADORA ALPESA
1896 11239 416 Cremades Olmo, Eduardo Miguel 1:31:00 1:30:39 4,19 M40 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1897 2365 437 González de Martos Gálvez, Manuel 1:31:01 1:29:37 4,19 M35 MASC GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA
1898 726 417 TARI SOROLLA, ANTONIO 1:31:02 1:30:10 4,19 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1899 17510 588 Orts Castro, Jose Eliseo 1:31:02 1:29:36 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1900 1324 226 pastor rebato, jesus 1:31:03 1:29:23 4,19 M45 MASC C.A. L´ALCUDIA
1901 1034 438 Dawalibi Heras, Adib 1:31:05 1:29:37 4,19 M35 MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1902 3104 418 Astone, Alessandro 1:31:05 1:29:28 4,19 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1903 17997 419 Chofre Piris, Juan Manuel 1:31:06 1:29:12 4,19 M40 MASC ALMIRUNNING
1904 7589 227 Garcia Ante, Santiago 1:31:07 1:30:14 4,19 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1905 9049 589 Fernández Bueno, Emilio 1:31:07 1:29:51 4,19 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1906 15044 439 Fernandez Aznar, Ubaldo 1:31:07 1:30:38 4,19 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1907 15318 14 del Coso Pozo, Mapi 1:31:07 1:30:31 4,19 M40 FEM C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
1908 7744 590 bille, antoine 1:31:07 1:29:14 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1909 16005 591 CITORES LÓPEZ, FEDERICO 1:31:07 1:31:06 4,19 SENIOR MASC RC 8
1910 2944 592 Vollmer, Jonathan 1:31:08 1:31:06 4,19 SENIOR MASC VBI
1911 6534 440 MOYA QUEROL, RAFA 1:31:09 1:30:30 4,19 M35 MASC MOVILCLIC TEAM
1912 442 593 Bosch Bosch, Paco 1:31:10 1:30:42 4,19 SENIOR MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1913 10046 441 Gaitán Larrubia, Oliver 1:31:10 1:30:22 4,19 M35 MASC CORRECANSINOS
1914 11721 228 Linares López, Juanjo 1:31:10 1:29:28 4,19 M45 MASC ADIDAS RUNNERS
1915 4967 594 URZAINQUI MILLÁN, JAVIER 1:31:11 1:29:41 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1916 9500 442 Camilleri, Andrew 1:31:11 1:30:26 4,19 M35 MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
1917 9821 595 Castilla Palacios, Miguel Ángel 1:31:11 1:30:26 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1918 10277 420 VALDERRAMA SAN SEGUNDO, EDUARDO 1:31:11 1:30:42 4,19 M40 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
1919 2664 421 Andreu Villar, Javier 1:31:12 1:30:21 4,19 M40 MASC C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
1920 9190 229 CIUFFOLETTI, MIRKO 1:31:12 1:30:52 4,19 M45 MASC TERRAMIA
1921 12637 596 GIMENO CARRIO, AITOR 1:31:12 1:29:31 4,19 SENIOR MASC GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB
1922 15756 422 SANTA ENGRACIA ESCARDA, SERGIO 1:31:12 1:30:20 4,19 M40 MASC QTENTA
1923 5542 423 BLAS NIETO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:31:13 1:30:21 4,19 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1924 17254 597 Magajne, Klemen 1:31:13 1:30:51 4,19 SENIOR MASC DLT FILIPIDES
1925 1172 598 Asensi Muñoz, Adrián 1:31:14 1:29:32 4,19 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1926 8397 443 HERNANDEZ SALAVEDRA, DANIEL 1:31:14 1:29:43 4,19 M35 MASC C.A. A 4 EL KM
1927 1120 599 Agramunt Vercher, Mario 1:31:15 1:30:32 4,20 SENIOR MASC FITROOM RUNNERS
1928 12913 230 Martinez Saguar, Luis 1:31:15 1:30:36 4,20 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1929 15312 600 Minaya, Jose 1:31:15 1:29:58 4,20 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1930 2426 231 RUBIO ARJONA, LORENZO 1:31:16 1:30:44 4,20 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1931 5663 601 Grau Argente, Brayan 1:31:16 1:30:14 4,20 SENIOR MASC TRIATLÒ ALBERIC
1932 6039 444 Bourne, James 1:31:16 1:30:25 4,20 M35 MASC C.A. BERNIA
1933 19472 602 Kulumbetov, Yeldos 1:31:16 1:30:35 4,20 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1934 7958 445 Huerta Hueso, Rafael 1:31:17 1:29:48 4,20 M35 MASC C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT
1935 19404 88 Gomez Ruiz, Jose carlos 1:31:17 1:29:46 4,20 M50 MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1936 9994 603 Barrios Artamendi, Armando Álvaro 1:31:18 1:30:08 4,20 SENIOR MASC PEÑA EL COYOTE
1937 1353 424 LLACER ROMAGUERA, FRANCISCO 1:31:20 1:30:01 4,20 M40 MASC TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1938 11380 446 Vitale, Paolo 1:31:20 0:31:20 4,20 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1939 6182 604 García Panadero, Álvaro 1:31:21 1:29:38 4,20 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1940 12041 425 Martinez Navarro, Raúl 1:31:21 1:30:00 4,20 M40 MASC TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1941 15305 232 Carrión Carrión, Miguel Ángel 1:31:21 1:30:34 4,20 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1942 15685 605 CASTELLO, ALBERTO 1:31:21 1:30:40 4,20 SENIOR MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1943 16756 233 Martínez Toledo, Leandro 1:31:21 1:30:02 4,20 M45 MASC TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1944 3160 426 BOLINCHES CERVERA, JAVIER 1:31:22 1:30:10 4,20 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1945 16310 606 Arteaga Biforcos, Andrés 1:31:22 1:30:23 4,20 SENIOR MASC BIFORCOS RUNNERS
1946 2194 427 Perez Anton, Sergio 1:31:23 1:30:30 4,20 M40 MASC STADLER
1947 2414 447 GARCIA MAGAÑA, JOSE JOAQUIN 1:31:23 1:30:25 4,20 M35 MASC OUTSIDER
1948 7910 448 Ruiz Cano, Ivan 1:31:24 1:30:28 4,20 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1949 12397 607 Garijo Quintana, Miguel Ángel 1:31:24 1:29:50 4,20 SENIOR MASC TRIATLÒ ALBERIC
1950 12262 89 Buñuel Lozano, Francisco José 1:31:25 1:30:30 4,20 M50 MASC C.A. VINAROS
1951 16664 608 Roberto Núñez, Francisco 1:31:25 1:30:32 4,20 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1952 500 609 Ferrando Navalón, Jorge 1:31:26 1:29:36 4,20 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1953 5115 610 Delgado Graullera, Pabl 1:31:26 1:30:48 4,20 SENIOR MASC SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
1954 15140 234 ARANDA BERNABEU, JUAN JOSE 1:31:26 1:30:45 4,20 M45 MASC OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE
1955 18911 449 GUILLEN GOMEZ, JUAN 1:31:26 1:30:23 4,20 M35 MASC C.A. L´ALCUDIA
1956 431 611 ALBALAT ESCRIBANO, XIMO 1:31:26 1:30:31 4,20 SENIOR MASC C.A. CAMPILLO
1957 7530 428 Soto Lopez, Juan 1:31:27 1:30:25 4,20 M40 MASC UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
1958 12723 235 Recasens, Jorge 1:31:27 1:29:38 4,20 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1959 2760 90 PLA GIMENEZ, NICOLAS 1:31:28 1:31:00 4,20 M50 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1960 10186 20 FERRER OBANOS, LUIS MANUEL 1:31:28 1:30:20 4,20 M55 MASC TEAM 3FDC
1961 13037 450 González Segura, Arturo 1:31:28 1:30:34 4,20 M35 MASC C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS
1962 18903 6 Sancho Sanz, Gonzalo 1:31:28 1:29:32 4,20 SUB20 MASC C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1963 3658 91 Valero Nogueira, Alejandro 1:31:30 1:30:45 4,20 M50 MASC BIKILO RUNNING
1964 4339 451 ROMERO GIMÉNEZ, IBAN 1:31:31 1:30:25 4,20 M35 MASC C.A. NOGALTE
1965 10820 429 FUENTES DIAZ-CANO, BASILIO 1:31:31 1:29:56 4,20 M40 MASC C.A. TORTUGA
1966 7547 92 MANRIQUE SANCHEZ, JAVIER 1:31:32 1:30:39 4,20 M50 MASC TRAIL MORVEDRE
1967 13564 430 BELLES NOTARI, VICENTE 1:31:32 1:30:43 4,20 M40 MASC C.M. VISTABELLA
1968 3517 236 MENOR GALVEZ, BERNARDO 1:31:32 1:31:32 4,20 M45 MASC COLLA EL PAROTET
1969 5269 452 Heller, Tomas 1:31:33 1:30:59 4,20 M35 MASC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
1970 14368 453 Vivas cariñana, Elías 1:31:33 1:30:51 4,20 M35 MASC THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
1971 10763 45 Del Campo Sanz, Pilar 1:31:34 1:31:28 4,20 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
1972 13821 454 NAVARRO CORTINA, LUIS 1:31:34 1:30:36 4,20 M35 MASC C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING
1973 9638 612 Manero, Carlos 1:31:35 1:31:18 4,20 SENIOR MASC DANTZALEKU SAKANA
1974 18726 237 Cubillos Guillem, Oscar 1:31:35 1:29:48 4,20 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1975 1104 93 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO 1:31:36 1:29:44 4,21 M50 MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1976 9377 431 Martinez Castello, Jose Miguel 1:31:37 1:31:15 4,21 M40 MASC MALALTS DE CORRER
1977 6542 613 Carrascosa Martín, Javier 1:31:38 1:31:08 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1978 11302 432 Escabias Rojas, Antonio 1:31:38 1:31:38 4,21 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1979 17605 433 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN 1:31:38 1:30:51 4,21 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
1980 330 455 Furió Bayona, Juan Carlos 1:31:39 1:30:56 4,21 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1981 5196 456 Aragó Chofre, Pau 1:31:39 1:30:30 4,21 M35 MASC TEAM 3FDC
1982 396 614 BELMAR PEREZ, SAMUEL 1:31:40 1:31:00 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1983 3199 238 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, OSCAR 1:31:40 1:31:26 4,21 M45 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
1984 11734 434 Suades Castellà, Moisès 1:31:40 1:30:31 4,21 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1985 16113 615 Magoni, Andrea 1:31:41 1:31:41 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1986 16995 435 PEREZ VILLANUEVA, FERNANDO 1:31:41 1:30:58 4,21 M40 MASC JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
1987 19017 457 Segador Gonzalez, Borja 1:31:41 1:30:28 4,21 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1988 5689 616 Crespo, André 1:31:43 1:31:30 4,21 SENIOR MASC GRUPO ALEGRE UNIDO BAJOUCA
1989 11384 94 Garcia de los Angeles, Javier 1:31:44 1:31:10 4,21 M50 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1990 11661 436 Leenders, Pascal 1:31:44 1:31:07 4,21 M40 MASC ASMARCOUSSIS
1991 15720 458 Machin Suárez, Ruben martin 1:31:44 1:31:37 4,21 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1992 6292 459 Molina, Jorge 1:31:45 1:30:28 4,21 M35 MASC RUNNERS ESCOLAPIAS VALENCIA
1993 13695 617 Garzón López, Antonio Jesús 1:31:45 1:31:01 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1994 15270 618 Baldoví i Viel, Carles 1:31:45 1:30:42 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1995 18162 239 VILLARRUBIA GARCIA, CARMELO 1:31:45 1:30:48 4,21 M45 MASC C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1996 1040 460 Marruecos Mestre, Marc 1:31:47 1:31:11 4,21 M35 MASC C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
1997 17917 461 Domenech gimeno, Miguel angel 1:31:47 1:31:14 4,21 M35 MASC CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
1998 13916 437 Romero Mansilla, Ramon 1:31:48 1:31:15 4,21 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
1999 16425 438 Comella Munmany, Miquel 1:31:48 1:30:48 4,21 M40 MASC CAIXABANK
2000 17512 619 GarcIa Punzano, Mario 1:31:48 1:31:48 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2001 496 462 ANTON GONZALBEZ, PAU 1:31:49 1:30:04 4,21 M35 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2002 1168 463 Arranz Azuara, Eduardo 1:31:49 1:30:54 4,21 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2003 6812 46 Pérez Markotegi, Maialen 1:31:49 1:31:07 4,21 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
2004 7206 95 Trigueros Prado, Francisco José 1:31:50 1:31:48 4,21 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2005 927 620 Pickford, Rob 1:31:51 1:30:54 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2006 14626 240 Palancares Hernández, Roberto 1:31:51 1:31:02 4,21 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2007 17059 621 Ochudlo, Patrick 1:31:51 1:30:22 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2008 17980 464 Lopez escribano, Jorge 1:31:51 1:31:12 4,21 M35 MASC SANUS VITAE
2009 4141 465 Gonzalo Ariza, David 1:31:53 1:31:10 4,21 M35 MASC RUNNING TEAM
2010 19498 241 Vaya Cucarella, David 1:31:53 1:31:08 4,21 M45 MASC C.A. CARCAIXENT
2011 11193 439 Ferri Alonso, Ivan 1:31:53 1:31:10 4,21 M40 MASC NOU RACO DEL TIRADOR
2012 8141 622 THOMAS, Matthieu 1:31:54 1:30:52 4,21 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2013 12022 466 Sanchis Martin de la Leona, Miguel Angel 1:31:54 1:30:59 4,21 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2014 9787 623 Castillo pla, Bernat 1:31:55 1:30:02 4,21 SENIOR MASC RICKY SPORTEAM
2015 12415 440 MARTIN CONSUEGRA BERMEJO, RAUL 1:31:55 1:30:44 4,21 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2016 6078 441 Ortega Casado, Jesús 1:31:57 1:31:05 4,22 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2017 18195 467 Omar Videla, Leandro 1:31:57 1:31:36 4,22 M35 MASC URBAN ATHLETICS
2018 14201 442 Mure, Guido 1:31:58 1:30:57 4,22 M40 MASC URBAN ATHLETICS
2019 13416 468 Contreras Santiago, Enrique 1:32:00 1:31:54 4,22 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2020 15892 624 Suarez Álvarez, Luis Fernando 1:32:00 1:31:53 4,22 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2021 7778 469 Moreda Palomo, Alberto 1:32:01 1:30:10 4,22 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2022 2654 443 Baldoví i Viel, Jaume Evarist 1:32:02 1:30:58 4,22 M40 MASC C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
2023 6772 444 ortiz delgado, jose 1:32:02 1:30:29 4,22 M40 MASC CDE_NOJASEMUEVE
2024 18331 445 Ribera Galiana, Jordi 1:32:02 1:30:23 4,22 M40 MASC C.A. SOLLANA
2025 11565 470 NEBOT FERNANDEZ, MARCOS 1:32:03 1:30:57 4,22 M35 MASC C.A. NOULAS
2026 14455 625 López Grau, Rafa 1:32:04 1:31:57 4,22 SENIOR MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
2027 10848 626 Soler grau, Francisco jose 1:32:04 1:32:04 4,22 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2028 782 446 Morell, Dani 1:32:05 1:31:43 4,22 M40 MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
2029 11345 447 Rodriguez, David 1:32:05 1:31:23 4,22 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2030 11765 448 ramirez backhaus, miguel 1:32:05 1:30:57 4,22 M40 MASC TEAM 3FDC
2031 17686 471 Chamberlain, Richard 1:32:06 1:31:08 4,22 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2032 17000 472 Albero Sancho, Josep 1:32:07 1:31:02 4,22 M35 MASC C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
2033 9010 473 Redolat Contreras, Miguel Angel 1:32:08 1:31:22 4,22 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2034 2514 449 MARTÍNEZ BUENDÍA, LUIS 1:32:09 1:31:45 4,22 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2035 3970 96 Flores Pereila, Rafael 1:32:09 1:31:34 4,22 M50 MASC C.A. KM1
2036 10562 450 NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID 1:32:10 1:30:45 4,22 M40 MASC C.A. AJOS XATIVA
2037 18400 242 Suarez Silva, David 1:32:10 1:31:17 4,22 M45 MASC CORREDORS POLINYÀ
2038 16553 627 Felipe Tercero, Sergio 1:32:11 1:30:57 4,22 SENIOR MASC C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS
2039 16869 628 Douma, Wim 1:32:11 1:31:47 4,22 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2040 2471 629 Virgili Pardo, Roberto 1:32:12 1:31:18 4,22 SENIOR MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2041 5063 630 Giménez, Daniel 1:32:12 1:30:40 4,22 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2042 10074 451 Amigo Sanchez, Juan Cruz 1:32:12 1:31:34 4,22 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2043 18994 47 Pozo Gutiérrez, Deva 1:32:12 1:31:00 4,22 SENIOR FEM TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
2044 6357 243 Vitoria Romero, David 1:32:13 1:31:10 4,22 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2045 8836 452 Torres Cortina, Juan Manuel 1:32:13 1:31:01 4,22 M40 MASC TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
2046 9923 453 Liern, Héctor 1:32:13 1:30:21 4,22 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2047 13719 244 Vila Sebastià, Alvaro 1:32:13 1:30:40 4,22 M45 MASC AMICS DEL CLOT
2048 9633 97 RODRIGUEZ ORTI, IGNACIO 1:32:14 1:31:35 4,22 M50 MASC TRIATLO BASILISCUS
2049 694 245 Espinosa Soriano, Raul 1:32:15 1:31:16 4,22 M45 MASC C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
2050 6765 454 Dridi regalado, Santiago 1:32:15 1:31:37 4,22 M40 MASC ZENIT RUNNERS
2051 8894 455 MOLINA SANTACRUZ, LUIS 1:32:15 1:31:49 4,22 M40 MASC JOVENTUT ATLÉTICA SABADELL
2052 9438 45 Gonzalvo hernandez, Manuel 1:32:15 1:30:53 4,22 SUB23 MASC RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
2053 1914 631 CAYUELAS, CARLOS 1:32:16 1:31:17 4,22 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2054 2807 474 Valenciano Silvestre, Oscar 1:32:16 1:30:31 4,22 M35 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2055 9553 475 ESCUDER PANES, CARLOS 1:32:16 1:30:54 4,22 M35 MASC RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
2056 10189 476 Henao Vásquez, Jairo Andrés 1:32:16 1:31:18 4,22 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2057 16770 246 Torres Gonzalez, Pablo 1:32:16 1:31:21 4,22 M45 MASC C.C. EL GARBI
2058 17960 98 Ramirez Melgar, Manuel 1:32:16 1:32:11 4,22 M50 MASC C.A. KM1
2059 7696 247 Mas villalonga, Jose francisco 1:32:17 1:31:44 4,22 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2060 14158 632 Sánchez Cano, Eduardo 1:32:17 1:31:19 4,22 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2061 6358 477 Cotorruelo, Gonzalo 1:32:18 1:29:59 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2062 7924 99 rodriguez aldana, juan carlos 1:32:18 1:30:42 4,23 M50 MASC C.A. TORTUGA
2063 1392 456 Caballer Cardo, Ricardo 1:32:19 1:31:14 4,23 M40 MASC RICASA RUNNING
2064 4142 457 Banavage, Stephen 1:32:19 1:31:26 4,23 M40 MASC MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
2065 10738 478 MOLLA GARCIA, IGNACIO 1:32:20 1:30:11 4,23 M35 MASC CAIXABANK
2066 18593 248 MILLAN MARTÍN, NACHO 1:32:20 1:31:00 4,23 M45 MASC TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
2067 706 479 MARTINEZ LAS HERAS, CARLOS 1:32:22 1:31:10 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2068 2382 633 Gariazzo, Stefano 1:32:22 1:30:20 4,23 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2069 9365 458 Muñoz Alegre, Rafael 1:32:22 1:31:48 4,23 M40 MASC TORTAJADA RUNNERS
2070 13056 480 Toledo Vanaclocha, Walter Abraham 1:32:22 1:30:52 4,23 M35 MASC C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
2071 797 481 Pignagnoli, Giulio 1:32:23 1:31:12 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2072 7353 21 THOMAS, Henri 1:32:23 1:30:34 4,23 M55 MASC EHA S/L US THANN
2073 12864 634 Storti, Davide 1:32:23 1:31:35 4,23 SENIOR MASC ADIDAS RUNNERS
2074 13358 459 Loyarte Salazar, Daniel 1:32:24 1:31:53 4,23 M40 MASC UBE/CASTELLON
2075 1330 249 Robles Oliver, Fernando 1:32:25 1:31:14 4,23 M45 MASC C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
2076 3628 460 Holgado deSoto, Alejandro 1:32:25 1:31:17 4,23 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2077 6500 635 Moreno Pachón, Pablo 1:32:25 1:29:27 4,23 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2078 17279 461 Belando López, Rubén 1:32:25 1:31:36 4,23 M40 MASC RAJAOS RUNNERS
2079 4595 250 Tumminia, Roberto 1:32:26 1:31:43 4,23 M45 MASC URBAN RUNNERS
2080 11894 22 MORALES SANTOS, JUAN ANTONIO 1:32:26 1:31:04 4,23 M55 MASC UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
2081 819 636 ESLAVA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO 1:32:27 1:31:48 4,23 SENIOR MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
2082 1070 251 PITARCH SERRANO, JORGE JUAN 1:32:27 1:32:11 4,23 M45 MASC C.A. ELS SITGES
2083 17712 462 CAMPANELLI, ANTONIO 1:32:27 1:31:49 4,23 M40 MASC TRAVELMARATHON
2084 645 252 navarrete gonzalez, enrique francisco 1:32:28 1:30:41 4,23 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2085 1184 463 Esteban Pitarch, Cristian 1:32:28 1:31:29 4,23 M40 MASC RUNNING MORO
2086 4463 464 Ballester Salvador, Diego 1:32:28 1:31:01 4,23 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2087 7877 637 CANOS CASTELLO, ALFREDO 1:32:28 1:31:55 4,23 SENIOR MASC PRORUNNERS
2088 15408 482 Gómez Villaescusa, Francisco José 1:32:28 1:31:29 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2089 824 483 ROMAN MARTINEZ, XAVIER 1:32:29 1:30:48 4,23 M35 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2090 1364 465 Elías Flor, Cristóbal 1:32:29 1:31:54 4,23 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2091 1660 23 GARCIA ABADILLO ALIAGA, CARLOS 1:32:30 1:31:20 4,23 M55 MASC C.A. MURCIELAGOS
2092 4151 638 Busert, Timo 1:32:30 1:31:54 4,23 SENIOR MASC TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI
2093 13241 484 Galdon Villalba, Javier 1:32:31 1:32:12 4,23 M35 MASC C.A. ACERO SPORT
2094 18589 485 FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT 1:32:31 1:31:40 4,23 M35 MASC C.A. BÈRNIA
2095 2063 486 SERRANO LLOBET, JUAN MANUEL 1:32:32 1:32:16 4,23 M35 MASC C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
2096 14673 487 Rayero arrogante, Valentin 1:32:32 1:31:54 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2097 7110 488 SEVILLA DIAZ, VICTOR 1:32:33 1:31:44 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2098 8268 253 CHULIA MARIN, IGNACIO VICENTE 1:32:33 1:30:42 4,23 M45 MASC C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2099 9961 46 GUERRERO RODRÍGUEZ-PATRÓN, JOAQUIN 1:32:33 1:31:44 4,23 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2100 16331 254 Gomis Brotons, Raúl 1:32:33 1:31:02 4,23 M45 MASC MAPFRE TEAM
2101 4461 255 Mocholi Alabau, Manuel 1:32:34 1:31:51 4,23 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2102 4576 489 Criado Cano, Juanma 1:32:34 1:31:14 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2103 6218 490 Peter, Schramek 1:32:34 1:31:45 4,23 M35 MASC LAUFGRUPPE CHAM
2104 4955 466 Orozco Barchin, Jesus 1:32:34 1:32:18 4,23 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2105 395 491 Soriano Andres, Jose 1:32:35 1:30:31 4,23 M35 MASC C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM
2106 1205 467 García Vega, Antonio Mateo 1:32:35 1:31:02 4,23 M40 MASC COLLA EL PAROTET
2107 2043 100 ALONSO BALLESTER, ENRIQUE 1:32:35 1:31:19 4,23 M50 MASC LLUITA
2108 2190 492 Delgado Arroyo, David 1:32:35 1:32:05 4,23 M35 MASC RUN ADDICTION
2109 3556 468 Castellucci, Mario 1:32:35 1:31:54 4,23 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2110 17358 101 andres amores, jose javier 1:32:35 1:32:04 4,23 M50 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2111 12830 102 VICENT, JAVIER 1:32:36 1:32:06 4,23 M50 MASC RUN ADDICTION
2112 13178 256 Lopez Vicedo, Javier 1:32:36 1:32:20 4,23 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2113 16876 639 AMOROS REYES, EMILIO 1:32:36 1:30:57 4,23 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2114 3245 493 TRIGOS ROMERO, ANTONIO 1:32:37 1:31:44 4,23 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2115 4925 257 Porte-Partarrieu, Patrick 1:32:37 1:31:53 4,23 M45 MASC RUNNING 92
2116 6813 47 Saunders, Ciaran 1:32:37 1:32:28 4,23 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2117 9467 494 GIL MASIP, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:32:37 1:31:48 4,23 M35 MASC C.A. CENIZATE
2118 18368 5 Blasco Martinez, Pere 1:32:37 1:31:44 4,23 M60 MASC TROTAMONS
2119 5073 258 Holder, Richard 1:32:38 1:31:55 4,23 M45 MASC CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC
2120 11342 103 ALCOBA HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:32:38 1:32:35 4,23 M50 MASC C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
2121 16687 640 calvo rueda, valentin 1:32:38 1:31:31 4,23 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2122 7274 469 agudo garrido, jose vicente 1:32:39 1:30:57 4,23 M40 MASC MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
2123 3071 495 GARCÍA FERRANDIS, RAÚL 1:32:40 1:32:13 4,24 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2124 8749 641 gonzalez marimon, santiago 1:32:40 1:32:12 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2125 9422 104 Blasco Aguilar, Javier Jesús 1:32:41 1:31:54 4,24 M50 MASC TRISAP
2126 17616 642 Scotto di Covella, Vincenzo 1:32:41 1:32:02 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2127 353 496 Chirivella Gonzalez, Victor 1:32:42 1:31:34 4,24 M35 MASC VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA
2128 7143 643 Zinajic, Milos 1:32:42 1:32:02 4,24 SENIOR MASC DELTA RUNNING TEAM
2129 10453 497 Pérez Segura, Xavi 1:32:42 1:32:12 4,24 M35 MASC E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
2130 2356 105 MONDEJAR SIRET, ANDRÉS 1:32:43 1:31:53 4,24 M50 MASC C.A. CORRELIANA
2131 6536 470 Tuñas Sieira, Andres 1:32:44 1:32:31 4,24 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2132 7483 644 Azagra Iturain, Mikel 1:32:44 1:31:52 4,24 SENIOR MASC MENDIKORRI
2133 8675 471 Pallarés Gil, Alfonso 1:32:44 1:31:23 4,24 M40 MASC RUN ADDICTION
2134 2668 472 Torres segura, Jesus 1:32:45 1:31:55 4,24 M40 MASC C.E. POBLA
2135 1220 473 Fornali Agulles, Raúl 1:32:46 1:31:39 4,24 M40 MASC DENIA CORRE
2136 15001 498 Morales, Javier 1:32:46 1:32:03 4,24 M35 MASC CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
2137 2264 259 ALMARCHA VALLS, SALVADOR 1:32:47 1:31:12 4,24 M45 MASC AMICS DEL CLOT
2138 12325 48 Ristic, Miljana 1:32:47 1:32:12 4,24 SENIOR FEM DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
2139 6881 48 Nicolas Vidal, Raul 1:32:48 1:32:10 4,24 SUB23 MASC C.A. CRIPTANA
2140 18337 499 Azzopardi, Elton Rene 1:32:48 1:32:01 4,24 M35 MASC MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB
2141 1515 645 Krol, Pawel Michal 1:32:49 1:32:22 4,24 SENIOR MASC GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2142 7524 474 Steinbusch, Paul 1:32:49 1:32:08 4,24 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2143 9044 260 PATERNA, CALOGERO 1:32:49 1:31:28 4,24 M45 MASC AS ATLETICA MONTE MARIO
2144 11611 106 GOMEZ CARRERA, LUIS ANGEL 1:32:49 1:31:34 4,24 M50 MASC ATLETAS POPULARES SORIA
2145 16206 646 Bucher, Lennart Christian 1:32:49 1:30:53 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2146 2641 261 Cardenas Santacreu, Juan 1:32:50 1:32:02 4,24 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2147 15988 24 LOMI, SANDRO 1:32:51 1:31:59 4,24 M55 MASC TERRAMIA
2148 16232 647 Perez Torres, Carlos 1:32:51 1:32:48 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2149 1737 475 MAÑEZ SABATER, ROGELIO 1:32:52 1:31:49 4,24 M40 MASC GAES RUNNING TEAM
2150 12787 25 Solís Martínez, Federico 1:32:52 1:30:58 4,24 M55 MASC RUNNING VILLAREJO
2151 11464 26 DELGADO GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:32:53 1:32:37 4,24 M55 MASC CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
2152 17465 648 Lage Botella, Jose Antonio 1:32:53 1:31:23 4,24 SENIOR MASC TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
2153 3010 649 Linares Ferragud, Sergio 1:32:53 1:31:46 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2154 1047 15 Casado trapiella, Andrea 1:32:54 1:32:14 4,24 M40 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
2155 4726 500 Davies, Michael 1:32:54 1:31:19 4,24 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2156 11153 501 GARCIA BELENGUER, JAIME 1:32:55 1:31:44 4,24 M35 MASC BENIMACLET RUNNERS
2157 11730 650 van Kruijsbergen, Jurre 1:32:55 1:30:52 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2158 12785 651 MARTINEZ COCERA, JUANFRANCISCO 1:32:55 1:32:23 4,24 SENIOR MASC CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
2159 2910 652 Ortega Gonzalez, Juanjo 1:32:56 1:29:48 4,24 SENIOR MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
2160 5950 107 Albaladejo, Joanjo 1:32:56 1:32:56 4,24 M50 MASC BIKILA GIRONA
2161 18608 502 LIÑERO GARCÍA, DAVID 1:32:56 1:32:55 4,24 M35 MASC SIROKO RUNNERS
2162 8327 108 CONTRERAS, VICTOR 1:32:57 1:32:01 4,24 M50 MASC C.A. VINAROS
2163 15066 503 Bermejo Bleda, Rafael 1:32:57 1:31:44 4,24 M35 MASC VEGAN ATHLETES
2164 18643 476 Sendra Floqués, Nando 1:32:58 1:32:40 4,24 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2165 3755 653 CUBAS MARTINEZ, VICTOR 1:32:59 1:31:30 4,24 SENIOR MASC SANUS VITAE
2166 7214 654 González Martínez, Francisco 1:33:00 1:29:55 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2167 12277 109 García Alvarado, Pablo 1:33:00 1:31:36 4,24 M50 MASC RC POLO BARCELONA
2168 14564 504 TIMONEDA, JOAQUIN 1:33:00 1:31:31 4,24 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2169 15591 49 Pérez Abad, Beatriz 1:33:00 1:32:00 4,24 SENIOR FEM C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
2170 18472 655 JAREÑO LOPEZ, ANTONIO 1:33:00 1:32:57 4,24 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2171 3330 477 ORTUÑO PASCUAL, ADOLFO 1:33:01 1:31:33 4,25 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2172 4266 262 Zomeño Lopez, Pedro 1:33:01 1:32:30 4,25 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2173 11451 505 Vicente García, Iván 1:33:01 1:32:22 4,25 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2174 295 506 Cañadas avilés, Francisco vice 1:33:02 1:33:02 4,25 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2175 1983 110 QUEROL CARCELLER, SANTI 1:33:02 1:32:10 4,25 M50 MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2176 4876 263 Delgado del Villar, José Carlos 1:33:03 1:31:35 4,25 M45 MASC VG RUNNING
2177 15046 507 Naranjo Fuentes, Francisco 1:33:03 1:32:22 4,25 M35 MASC C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2178 15594 478 D´ANNA, CARMINE 1:33:03 1:31:59 4,25 M40 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2179 7234 656 Blasco Jiménez, Ivan 1:33:05 1:32:03 4,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2180 12817 479 LATORRE BELLVER, JAVIER 1:33:05 1:32:12 4,25 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2181 15598 264 GIANELLA, FERNANDO 1:33:05 1:32:09 4,25 M45 MASC ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE
2182 16753 657 BOSCH LLUESMA, FRANCISCO 1:33:05 1:31:24 4,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2183 9289 265 Revelins, Ugis 1:33:06 1:31:11 4,25 M45 MASC RWA
2184 5123 111 CASANA, Marc 1:33:07 1:32:31 4,25 M50 MASC SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORT
2185 8563 266 Mauro Alberto, Grassi 1:33:07 1:31:54 4,25 M45 MASC WE RUN BERGAMO
2186 15337 658 March Woltes, Jesus 1:33:07 1:30:49 4,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2187 1757 508 Ibañez Muelas, David 1:33:08 1:32:21 4,25 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2188 18026 112 NADAL SUAREZ, JOAN 1:33:09 1:31:34 4,25 M50 MASC NARI-NAN
2189 19403 659 Scicluna, Malcolm 1:33:09 1:32:37 4,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2190 4865 27 Ferrer Guasch, Antonio 1:33:10 1:32:30 4,25 M55 MASC TRIATLO SANTA EULARIA
2191 3479 480 Andreu orts, Lorenzo 1:33:11 1:31:51 4,25 M40 MASC A TOTA CANYA
2192 5020 660 RUBIO PEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL 1:33:11 1:32:36 4,25 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2193 10335 113 Romero lobo, jose luis 1:33:11 1:32:34 4,25 M50 MASC A TOTA CANYA
2194 12431 267 SAN JUAN ALARMA, SANTI 1:33:11 1:32:27 4,25 M45 MASC C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
2195 7703 268 Torres Pons, Luis 1:33:12 1:32:38 4,25 M45 MASC ES PEDAL
2196 12169 509 VILCHES GARCIA, ANGEL 1:33:13 1:31:55 4,25 M35 MASC LOS TORDOS
2197 14761 269 LOPEZ GARRIDO, TONI 1:33:13 1:32:05 4,25 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2198 17725 661 ZAPPELLA, ROBERTO 1:33:13 1:32:34 4,25 SENIOR MASC ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA - BG223
2199 6539 3 WAERZEGGERS, BRIDEY 1:33:14 1:32:41 4,25 SUB23 FEM AC KORTENBERG
2200 7280 510 Pilaquinga Bohorquez, Diego 1:33:14 1:33:02 4,25 M35 MASC TRIATLON TERUEL
2201 11218 270 PALACIOS PORTOLES, MIGUEL 1:33:14 1:31:51 4,25 M45 MASC THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
2202 11458 271 Borrás Conejero, Víctor 1:33:14 1:31:57 4,25 M45 MASC C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
2203 9064 481 Perujo Richart, Víctor Manuel 1:33:15 1:32:00 4,25 M40 MASC ROMPIENDO LIMITES
2204 12390 482 Rubio Pines, Jorge 1:33:15 1:32:12 4,25 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2205 823 272 Lopez Cuadros, Antonio 1:33:15 1:33:15 4,25 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2206 8261 662 Cañamares Ruiz, Leoncio Pablo 1:33:16 1:32:00 4,25 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2207 12617 483 GIL ESTEBAN, JORGE 1:33:16 1:32:50 4,25 M40 MASC C.A. UTIEL
2208 17326 663 Cascia, Salvatore 1:33:16 1:33:14 4,25 SENIOR MASC AGONES SFC
2209 4943 511 Alcazar Segarra, Juanma 1:33:17 1:32:13 4,25 M35 MASC TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
2210 11510 273 Zaragoza Diaz, Javier 1:33:17 1:32:53 4,25 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2211 16525 664 cos aroca, luis 1:33:17 1:33:05 4,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2212 18945 665 ROMERO CERVERA, GUILLERMO 1:33:17 1:33:08 4,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2213 4262 7 Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Francisco 1:33:18 1:32:51 4,25 SUB20 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2214 6180 274 Issaly, Nicolas 1:33:18 1:32:01 4,25 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2215 6749 114 McNeely, Dennis 1:33:18 1:32:27 4,25 M50 MASC FORREST GUMP
2216 9282 484 Cano Escriche, Francisco 1:33:18 1:31:41 4,25 M40 MASC TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS
2217 10639 275 Hernández Montoya, LUIS CARLOS 1:33:18 1:30:27 4,25 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2218 14743 485 Gonzalez Extremera, Carlos 1:33:18 1:29:37 4,25 M40 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
2219 18971 28 GRANERO TORMO, RICARDO 1:33:19 1:31:39 4,25 M55 MASC C.A. L´ALCUDIA
2220 3726 512 ESPASA MULET, JAVIER 1:33:20 1:32:32 4,25 M35 MASC C.A. GATA
2221 9558 486 Triay Roca, Juan Antonio 1:33:20 1:31:41 4,25 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2222 12862 513 FORES SANCHO, CONRADO 1:33:20 1:32:34 4,25 M35 MASC C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
2223 14457 49 Gallet, Louison 1:33:20 1:32:09 4,25 SUB23 MASC AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
2224 14484 666 Martinez Sanfelix, Ruben 1:33:20 1:32:22 4,25 SENIOR MASC C.A. LES LLEBRES - MURO D´ALCOY
2225 3329 16 Kluepfel, Stefanie 1:33:21 1:32:27 4,25 M40 FEM DJK KLEINWALLSTADT
2226 6566 276 Ros Lopez, Enrique 1:33:21 1:31:44 4,25 M45 MASC EQUIPO GRASSHOPPER
2227 14682 667 Muñoz Paredes, Ernesto 1:33:21 1:31:47 4,25 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2228 18140 115 Zafrilla Villena, Ángel luis 1:33:21 1:32:21 4,25 M50 MASC MIRCA SPORT
2229 11330 50 Copete Gómez, Victor 1:33:21 1:33:06 4,25 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2230 5333 116 MIQUEL SALGADO-ARAUJO, JOSE LUIS 1:33:22 1:32:30 4,26 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2231 5933 51 GAVRENKOV, PAVEL 1:33:23 1:32:45 4,26 SUB23 MASC RUNLAB
2232 6572 668 Farrugia, Ryan 1:33:23 1:32:37 4,26 SENIOR MASC RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB
2233 1442 669 Espallargas Castillejos, Sergio 1:33:24 1:32:50 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2234 376 487 González Milán, Manuel 1:33:26 1:32:06 4,26 M40 MASC XTEAM
2235 12952 670 Lopez cholbi, Julian 1:33:26 1:32:38 4,26 SENIOR MASC MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL
2236 1557 671 Kok, Guus 1:33:27 1:31:40 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2237 7642 514 Martínez de Nova, Jorge 1:33:27 1:32:53 4,26 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2238 14244 488 Jurado García, Rafael 1:33:27 1:32:27 4,26 M40 MASC TRAIL MORVEDRE
2239 17538 515 Ballester, Ximo 1:33:27 1:32:37 4,26 M35 MASC COCA-COLA
2240 5010 672 LAMAS GALLEGO, EDUARDO 1:33:28 1:32:56 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2241 16154 673 CÁRDENAS TERÁN, JAVIER 1:33:28 1:33:05 4,26 SENIOR MASC COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2242 19419 674 Olábarri Azagra, Andrés 1:33:28 1:32:07 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2243 5282 277 Clavijo Fernandez, Alberto 1:33:29 1:32:57 4,26 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2244 8723 675 Brouard, Harvey 1:33:29 1:32:13 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2245 9995 676 Gil Fernandez, Chema 1:33:29 1:31:33 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2246 11807 50 Bringuier, Jessica 1:33:29 1:32:16 4,26 SENIOR FEM RUNNING 66
2247 12337 278 TEJERA ORDOÑEZ, JAVIER 1:33:29 1:33:01 4,26 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2248 12543 516 Aliaga Fosati, Nelo 1:33:29 1:32:23 4,26 M35 MASC TRIMANADA
2249 12738 489 SALT MARZO, JORGE 1:33:29 1:32:54 4,26 M40 MASC ALGIMIA RUNNING
2250 1198 677 ASBITA, NOUR EDDINE 1:33:30 1:33:19 4,26 SENIOR MASC C.A. EDETA
2251 2112 279 Coll Arnau, Salvador 1:33:30 1:32:12 4,26 M45 MASC C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
2252 17418 678 Gonzalez Lopez, Andres 1:33:30 1:32:40 4,26 SENIOR MASC RUNNER PORTILLO
2253 17506 679 GARCIA ENGUIDANOS, VICENTE 1:33:30 1:31:58 4,26 SENIOR MASC C.A. EDETA
2254 387 680 Romero Aporta, Samuel 1:33:31 1:32:39 4,26 SENIOR MASC CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
2255 1622 117 MARTIN PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO 1:33:31 1:32:43 4,26 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2256 3455 517 BALLESTIN GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 1:33:32 1:32:41 4,26 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2257 16062 681 Enrich Benejam, Bernat 1:33:32 1:31:41 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2258 12700 280 Ocaña Hernández, Javier 1:33:33 1:32:06 4,26 M45 MASC VG RUNNING
2259 18391 490 Serrano Rocafull, Jose 1:33:34 1:32:50 4,26 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2260 8540 281 Serrano Mansergas, Luis Vicente 1:33:35 1:32:26 4,26 M45 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2261 11941 282 Viso Roger, Pedro José 1:33:35 1:32:27 4,26 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2262 17856 518 Ros Carrion, Javier 1:33:35 1:32:04 4,26 M35 MASC C.A. A 4 EL KM
2263 18463 491 Sapina, Salvador 1:33:35 1:32:38 4,26 M40 MASC C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
2264 4355 283 SAIZ VIVES, JOSE MARIA 1:33:36 1:31:55 4,26 M45 MASC C.A. VINAROS
2265 8686 492 Sánchez Izquierdo, Abel 1:33:36 1:30:52 4,26 M40 MASC RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE
2266 14605 519 Alvarez Alvarez, Hugo 1:33:36 1:32:48 4,26 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2267 6845 493 Lara, Raul 1:33:37 1:33:20 4,26 M40 MASC C.A. ONDARA
2268 15227 682 Sospedra Garcia, Mario 1:33:37 1:32:35 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2269 10213 494 SILVA, RICARDO 1:33:38 1:32:51 4,26 M40 MASC MUFFINS
2270 1685 495 Jordán Ibarra, Carlos 1:33:39 1:32:29 4,26 M40 MASC TRIATLÓ ALBUFERA
2271 17333 520 MARCO RUMBAU, DANIEL 1:33:40 1:33:06 4,26 M35 MASC TRITONS ALBALAT
2272 12680 29 BARBER FELIS, SIMON 1:33:41 1:32:56 4,26 M55 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
2273 12861 683 martinez pardo, jose antonio 1:33:41 1:32:42 4,26 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2274 18324 118 Picazo López, Juan Miguel 1:33:41 1:32:00 4,26 M50 MASC GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2275 9143 496 Garrido Ramirez, Javier 1:33:42 1:32:56 4,26 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2276 17402 51 Elise, DIOT 1:33:42 1:33:39 4,26 SENIOR FEM INDEPENDIENTE
2277 7752 521 Azores Gomez, Miguel Angel 1:33:43 1:32:37 4,27 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2278 7771 284 GADEA CABRERA, ANTONIO 1:33:43 1:32:51 4,27 M45 MASC CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
2279 11264 12 Albert pla, Inma 1:33:43 1:32:33 4,27 M35 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
2280 7955 285 Zimmermann, Thierry 1:33:43 1:33:43 4,27 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2281 13251 684 Aguilella gomez, Ivan 1:33:43 1:33:40 4,27 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2282 13762 685 Esteban Pliego, Erik 1:33:43 1:33:40 4,27 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2283 9448 6 Rubio Moura, Angel 1:33:44 1:32:25 4,27 M60 MASC CASTILLEJO & CACERES RUNNING C
2284 10068 522 Cordoba navarro, Gabriel 1:33:44 1:32:50 4,27 M35 MASC C.A. VILLARTA
2285 10922 119 ALARCON ALACIO, SANTIAGO 1:33:44 1:32:47 4,27 M50 MASC CEA BEETRA
2286 14238 497 Baraja vegas, Luis 1:33:44 1:32:39 4,27 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2287 5466 286 Murray, Darren 1:33:45 1:32:55 4,27 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2288 9311 686 Calvet, Jose Vicente 1:33:45 1:33:24 4,27 SENIOR MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2289 10029 120 Carreras Serrano, Santi 1:33:45 1:32:14 4,27 M50 MASC C.A. A 4 EL KM
2290 15541 498 Ortega Jimenez, Augusto 1:33:45 1:33:12 4,27 M40 MASC A.C. MANCHATHON
2291 12516 499 Gonzalez García-Barrios, Pedro 1:33:46 1:32:08 4,27 M40 MASC RC
2292 12592 523 Goig Pascual, Joan 1:33:46 1:33:03 4,27 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2293 17716 13 AVANZI, ALESSANDRA 1:33:46 1:33:28 4,27 M35 FEM TRAVELMARATHON
2294 18814 8 Gandon, Clément 1:33:46 1:33:45 4,27 SUB20 MASC UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA VALENCIA
2295 4961 500 SILVA, JOSE 1:33:47 1:33:47 4,27 M40 MASC AMIGOS ATLETISMO POVOENSE
2296 8018 17 TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA 1:33:47 1:33:08 4,27 M40 FEM C.A. BENIDORM
2297 9220 287 GIMILIO MONZO, FRANCISCO 1:33:47 1:32:15 4,27 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2298 9960 121 SIGNES PUERTO, CARLOS VICENTE 1:33:47 1:32:27 4,27 M50 MASC A TOTA CANYA
2299 11456 524 Martinez Dominguez, Rafael 1:33:47 1:32:29 4,27 M35 MASC TRIATLON VALDEGANGA
2300 18115 52 Martínez Gimeno, Aaron 1:33:47 1:33:43 4,27 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2301 18467 501 Perez Pardo, Juan Antonio 1:33:47 1:32:40 4,27 M40 MASC TRIDIMONIS
2302 6093 30 GABALDON PONCE, NARCI 1:33:48 1:33:22 4,27 M55 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2303 8255 687 Regrettier, Alex 1:33:48 1:32:12 4,27 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2304 11406 688 PÉREZ DEVESA, FRANCISCO 1:33:48 1:33:37 4,27 SENIOR MASC C.A. LA NUCIA
2305 18501 689 BARCELONA VINADEL, DANIEL 1:33:48 1:32:54 4,27 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2306 8860 502 Sanicolás Giménez, Pasqual 1:33:48 1:32:57 4,27 M40 MASC SOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
2307 4149 690 marchesi, roberto 1:33:49 1:31:54 4,27 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2308 1787 525 MUÑOZ BERMEJO, ALBERTO 1:33:51 1:32:40 4,27 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2309 9654 122 Canencia González, Carlos 1:33:51 1:32:49 4,27 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2310 685 503 Mateo Garcia, FERNANDO 1:33:52 1:32:46 4,27 M40 MASC TERUEL PARQUE
2311 16634 691 García Ballester, Jose Francisco 1:33:52 1:32:45 4,27 SENIOR MASC CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR
2312 9531 123 Zuriaga Gascón, Baltasar 1:33:53 1:33:17 4,27 M50 MASC TERUEL PARQUE
2313 12857 526 Bueno Tamarit, Rafa 1:33:53 1:32:47 4,27 M35 MASC CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR
2314 14398 504 PIQUERES CISCAR, JOAQUÍN 1:33:53 1:33:07 4,27 M40 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
2315 17469 288 DEMIN, RICCARDO 1:33:53 1:32:31 4,27 M45 MASC TERRAMIA
2316 3608 289 San José Manso, Luis Alberto 1:33:54 1:32:15 4,27 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2317 9316 290 Martínez Dobón, Ray 1:33:54 1:32:14 4,27 M45 MASC POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA
2318 962 31 GIL SALINAS, JOSE 1:33:56 1:32:53 4,27 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2319 639 527 Laborda Salvador, David 1:33:56 1:33:06 4,27 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2320 17077 692 Wehner, Manuel 1:33:57 1:32:11 4,27 SENIOR MASC JBG
2321 6918 505 Garcia Romanillos, Ivan 1:33:58 1:33:48 4,27 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2322 14470 291 Millán Ibáñez, Luis Carlos 1:33:58 1:32:59 4,27 M45 MASC C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE
2323 1495 506 Vázquez Ortiz, Pablo 1:33:59 1:32:51 4,27 M40 MASC LA V SENTURIA
2324 12581 693 Peña Piqueras, Elicio 1:34:01 1:33:15 4,27 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2325 16625 507 Manu, Costel 1:34:01 1:33:39 4,27 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2326 2504 292 Lopez guijarro, Carlos 1:34:02 1:33:05 4,27 M45 MASC DIMONIS TEAM SUECA
2327 6009 508 Vegas Llandres, Pedro 1:34:02 1:33:42 4,27 M40 MASC RUNNING PALENCIA EL CHIVO
2328 8259 509 MONTORO NAVARRO, JAIME 1:34:02 1:33:07 4,27 M40 MASC CAIXABANK
2329 14739 293 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO 1:34:02 1:33:24 4,27 M45 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2330 16000 694 Álvarez Delgado, Jose Angel 1:34:02 1:32:12 4,27 SENIOR MASC COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2331 234 52 ASSOU, GHIZLANE 1:34:03 1:32:54 4,27 SENIOR FEM C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
2332 2766 510 Sánchez Polo, José Manuel 1:34:03 1:33:22 4,27 M40 MASC C.A. GALAPAGOS
2333 7426 124 BRELAUD, FRANCK 1:34:03 1:34:03 4,27 M50 MASC BORGONA
2334 9830 294 FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI 1:34:05 1:33:10 4,28 M45 MASC C.A. CAMETES SPAT
2335 15436 125 Juan Sanchez, Francisco 1:34:05 1:32:53 4,28 M50 MASC TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
2336 12351 295 TORMO GANDIA, CARLOS 1:34:06 1:32:57 4,28 M45 MASC C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA
2337 4952 695 Jariod Parra, Jorge 1:34:08 1:32:38 4,28 SENIOR MASC MAIKEL NAIT
2338 16798 126 GARCIA GARCIA, TOMAS 1:34:08 1:33:44 4,28 M50 MASC TRIATLON ALBACETE
2339 1240 18 AZORIN CORCOLES, MARIEMY 1:34:09 1:33:46 4,28 M40 FEM C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
2340 5308 127 ZAKHAROV, ALEKSANDR 1:34:09 1:32:41 4,28 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2341 11844 528 Rodriguez Vaquero, Miguel Angel 1:34:09 1:33:06 4,28 M35 MASC FUTIN TEAM
2342 16060 696 Fasanar Ferrer, Oscar 1:34:09 1:32:19 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2343 17458 529 Alonso Barco, Andres 1:34:09 1:32:34 4,28 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2344 18500 697 Navarro Ros, Fernando Maria 1:34:09 1:33:14 4,28 SENIOR MASC C.D. GALENOS
2345 18712 296 APARICIO ESPAÑA, DAVID 1:34:09 1:32:22 4,28 M45 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2346 13317 698 TERRADEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO 1:34:11 1:33:30 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2347 10290 511 Pascual Colomer, Vicent 1:34:12 1:32:54 4,28 M40 MASC C.C. EL GARBI
2348 17516 699 Gil olivas, Eduardo 1:34:12 1:32:52 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2349 1065 530 Navarro Batet, Juan Pablo 1:34:13 1:33:29 4,28 M35 MASC RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
2350 9742 128 Cerdá Nebot, Antonio 1:34:13 1:32:51 4,28 M50 MASC MARISTAS RUNNING
2351 10291 14 Aparisi Muñoz, Aida 1:34:13 1:32:55 4,28 M35 FEM C.C. EL GARBI
2352 1965 531 López Nuevo, Alberto 1:34:14 1:33:08 4,28 M35 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2353 10498 297 LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ, FERNANDO 1:34:14 1:32:52 4,28 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2354 11776 129 ZARAGOZA FORNER, RAMON 1:34:14 1:33:31 4,28 M50 MASC C.A. VINAROS
2355 12634 700 NUÑO LARA, PABLO 1:34:14 1:33:30 4,28 SENIOR MASC SIRIUS CLUB
2356 14016 701 GIL, DANIEL 1:34:14 1:32:29 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2357 12832 512 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:34:15 1:33:36 4,28 M40 MASC C.A. SALTAMONTES
2358 17139 298 Marco Estevens, fcoJjavier 1:34:15 1:33:06 4,28 M45 MASC C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
2359 1534 532 Perez Garcia, Alberto 1:34:15 1:33:13 4,28 M35 MASC BENIRUNNIG
2360 15187 702 Pérez Íñigo, Mario 1:34:16 1:33:10 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2361 925 299 García Silva, Antonio 1:34:17 1:33:11 4,28 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2362 1906 300 OLIVER MURILLO, JOSE VICENTE 1:34:17 1:33:24 4,28 M45 MASC TEAM 3FDC
2363 10504 703 Guijarro Ruiz, Álvaro 1:34:17 1:33:44 4,28 SENIOR MASC C.A. HONRUBIA
2364 11917 513 Munoz Tirado, David 1:34:17 1:33:40 4,28 M40 MASC C.A. EL VALLE
2365 1401 533 sanchis sanz, salvador 1:34:18 1:33:32 4,28 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2366 4003 704 García Masegosa, Luis Carlos 1:34:18 1:32:34 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2367 4584 705 CARDOS VILLANUEVA, JORGE 1:34:18 1:32:08 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2368 4155 130 López Fernández, Antonio 1:34:19 1:33:19 4,28 M50 MASC SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
2369 9653 514 Llopis Hervás, Hugo 1:34:19 1:33:12 4,28 M40 MASC C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
2370 18862 32 Roldan Renedo, Candido 1:34:19 1:33:26 4,28 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2371 2661 515 CARRETERO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO 1:34:20 1:33:58 4,28 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2372 5972 706 Martinez Castillo, Alexandre 1:34:20 1:32:51 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2373 8953 301 CIUFFOLETTI, ANTONIO 1:34:20 1:32:05 4,28 M45 MASC TERRAMIA
2374 9524 302 TORRES SOLER, A. JAVIER 1:34:20 1:33:12 4,28 M45 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2375 18771 534 Fabian, Sass 1:34:20 1:33:20 4,28 M35 MASC DREIER TRUPPE HAMBURG
2376 951 303 TORTOSA GALINDO, JOSE GUILLERMO 1:34:21 1:33:37 4,28 M45 MASC CADA UNO A SU RITMO
2377 1774 304 Cavallé Garrido, Alfonso 1:34:21 1:33:28 4,28 M45 MASC GÁTOVA TRAIL
2378 14591 53 GARCIA ROMAN, SILVIA 1:34:21 1:33:19 4,28 SENIOR FEM DIR
2379 14730 305 TORRES MIGUEL, CARLOS 1:34:21 1:32:57 4,28 M45 MASC ADA ZUERA
2380 15795 707 pardo lopez, francisco javier 1:34:21 1:33:05 4,28 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
2381 15836 708 Martinez Vaya, Juan Jose 1:34:21 1:33:06 4,28 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
2382 15876 516 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBEN JESUS 1:34:21 1:33:05 4,28 M40 MASC COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2383 12767 15 Rosaleñ Gradolí, Maria Luisa 1:34:21 1:34:16 4,28 M35 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
2384 5150 517 VALDES JIMENEZ, RICKER 1:34:22 1:34:22 4,28 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2385 6368 709 Bañuls Ortolà, Marc 1:34:22 1:32:41 4,28 SENIOR MASC ENGANXA'T A CORRER
2386 2151 710 Martínez Alandes, Carlos 1:34:23 1:32:27 4,28 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2387 12957 518 Navarro Alcacer, Tomás 1:34:23 1:33:03 4,28 M40 MASC RUN ADDICTION
2388 707 131 PEREZ, CARLOS 1:34:24 1:33:30 4,28 M50 MASC TEAM 3FDC
2389 4802 535 RIDRUEJO, JOSE CARLOS 1:34:24 1:31:23 4,28 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2390 18623 519 HERNANDEZ REINOSO, LUIS 1:34:24 1:33:17 4,28 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2391 8379 711 Esteban Agustí, Jesús 1:34:25 1:33:31 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2392 9082 712 Bellver Fornet, Emilio 1:34:25 1:33:00 4,29 SENIOR MASC C.A. CORRELIANA
2393 12098 536 MUÑOZ BADIA, ROBERTO 1:34:25 1:33:01 4,29 M35 MASC BURJARUNNERS
2394 7323 713 MASDEU YÉLAMOS, EDUARD 1:34:26 1:32:14 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2395 7802 714 De Miguel bosó, Pablo 1:34:26 1:33:18 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2396 2039 715 Maupoey Ibáñez, Javier 1:34:27 1:30:46 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2397 6176 306 Przemyslaw, Gozdzinski 1:34:27 1:32:30 4,29 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2398 3097 716 Báguena Giménez, Victoriano 1:34:28 1:33:09 4,29 SENIOR MASC INTEGRAL HEALTH
2399 3449 537 Ponce Mirete, Manuel 1:34:28 1:32:54 4,29 M35 MASC INDOMABLES RUNNERS
2400 11873 717 Moner Mezquita, Alexis 1:34:28 1:34:27 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2401 2413 718 URTASUN PASCUAL, IVAN 1:34:29 1:34:21 4,29 SENIOR MASC HIRU-HERRI
2402 10222 538 SANZ GILBERT, OSCAR 1:34:29 1:33:53 4,29 M35 MASC MISS SUSHI
2403 14795 539 HONRUBIA GIL, RUBÉN 1:34:29 1:33:24 4,29 M35 MASC ALBALAT ENTRENA
2404 17969 719 Puig Gongora, Roberto 1:34:29 1:33:23 4,29 SENIOR MASC ALBALAT ENTRENA
2405 12178 720 Jiménez Muñoz, Álvaro 1:34:30 1:32:57 4,29 SENIOR MASC CT ARABÍ YECLA
2406 12788 520 Ramón Olayo, Juan Antonio Pedro 1:34:30 1:32:35 4,29 M40 MASC RUNNING VILLAREJO
2407 15025 721 Sabugo Sousa, Jorge 1:34:30 1:32:56 4,29 SENIOR MASC C.A. LEÓN
2408 15062 16 Sabugo Sousa, NOELIA 1:34:30 1:32:56 4,29 M35 FEM C.A. LEÓN
2409 9636 521 SANTOS SORIA, GUILLERMO 1:34:31 1:33:02 4,29 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2410 1722 522 Fraile Castellano, Vicente Javier 1:34:32 1:33:34 4,29 M40 MASC G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO
2411 2449 722 JUARROS MURUGARREN, JAVIER 1:34:32 1:33:44 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2412 10066 523 Santacruz Sánchez, José Manuel 1:34:32 1:33:30 4,29 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2413 10104 723 Garcia Pelaez, Paulino Manuel 1:34:32 1:33:29 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2414 11211 307 PEIRO PLANES, FERNANDO 1:34:32 1:33:35 4,29 M45 MASC G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO
2415 13735 724 Segrelles, Pedro 1:34:33 1:34:21 4,29 SENIOR MASC C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
2416 2711 33 DOMENECH MARTINEZ, RICARDO 1:34:34 1:33:54 4,29 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2417 1028 725 Rondon Ruiz, Alfredo 1:34:34 1:34:34 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2418 9336 524 Aguilella Salva, Aitor 1:34:35 1:33:14 4,29 M40 MASC RUN ADDICTION
2419 12493 540 MONTESINOS PEÑAS, FERNANDO 1:34:35 1:33:00 4,29 M35 MASC SALTABALATES
2420 17486 541 Martín del Fresno, Jose 1:34:36 1:33:36 4,29 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2421 2873 542 Martínez Salvador, Raúl 1:34:37 1:32:48 4,29 M35 MASC C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
2422 10862 132 COSTANTINI, LUCA 1:34:37 1:33:14 4,29 M50 MASC TERRAMIA
2423 12481 726 Rubio Collado, Alberto 1:34:37 1:31:15 4,29 SENIOR MASC TITAGUAS CORRE
2424 16545 727 Deihle, Arne 1:34:37 1:34:23 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2425 16575 543 Renart Suay, Franc 1:34:37 1:33:06 4,29 M35 MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2426 910 728 Schmalen, Philipp 1:34:38 1:31:57 4,29 SENIOR MASC GAHK RUNNING TEAM
2427 4659 3 Nayler, Juliet 1:34:38 1:33:09 4,29 M45 FEM BEDFORD HARRIERS AC
2428 16555 4 Ruiz de Sola Morata, Sara 1:34:38 1:33:52 4,29 SUB23 FEM SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
2429 569 544 Estelles Espuch, Herme 1:34:40 1:33:37 4,29 M35 MASC 365RIDER
2430 5047 308 Hamilton, Robert 1:34:40 1:34:40 4,29 M45 MASC ED
2431 6270 54 Ballabio, Cristina 1:34:40 1:33:43 4,29 SENIOR FEM RUNNERS DESIO
2432 6782 545 Calvo Armenta, ROBERTO 1:34:40 1:33:04 4,29 M35 MASC CORRE O DERRAMA
2433 8819 133 RUIZ DE SOLA PARRA, FRANCISCO 1:34:40 1:33:54 4,29 M50 MASC C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2434 13567 525 Redondo Pereira, Aniceto 1:34:40 1:33:32 4,29 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2435 14377 546 Gutiérrez QUIÑONERO, JOSE ENRIQUE 1:34:40 1:33:36 4,29 M35 MASC C.E. POBLA
2436 4872 729 De Carvalho, Allan 1:34:41 1:33:34 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2437 13361 526 LOPEZ ESTEVEZ, FERNANDO 1:34:41 1:32:23 4,29 M40 MASC RUN AND RUN
2438 18256 17 Torrero Agreda, Rocío 1:34:41 1:32:19 4,29 M35 FEM TRAINERWEB ZONE
2439 2379 527 Ortega Redó, Antonio 1:34:42 1:32:58 4,29 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2440 11868 547 Fernández Pérez, Francisco 1:34:42 1:33:39 4,29 M35 MASC FUTIN TEAM
2441 14312 309 Resa Morales, Pedro 1:34:42 1:33:00 4,29 M45 MASC C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
2442 9381 528 Cervera García, Arturo 1:34:43 1:33:10 4,29 M40 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2443 16205 730 SIMON PEREZ, VICENT 1:34:43 1:33:49 4,29 SENIOR MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2444 16975 548 CALATAYUD SANCHEZ, VICENTE 1:34:43 1:34:09 4,29 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2445 19461 549 Bertini, Fabio 1:34:43 1:33:59 4,29 M35 MASC PISA ROAD RUNNERS
2446 9171 134 LAFUENTE GÓMEZ, PEDRO CARLOS 1:34:44 1:32:57 4,29 M50 MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2447 17805 731 Dueñas calderon, Alberto david 1:34:44 1:34:02 4,29 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2448 4880 550 GÓMEZ RAMÍREZ-MAGENTI, JOSE MARÍA 1:34:45 1:32:47 4,29 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2449 5919 551 Mateo, Ricardo 1:34:45 1:33:35 4,29 M35 MASC CLUB DE CORREDORES STA.. MARIA DE HUERTA
2450 6945 310 Valls Mosquera, Jesús 1:34:45 1:34:45 4,29 M45 MASC ZANCADAS
2451 16250 552 Rosello Lleti, Iván 1:34:45 1:33:51 4,29 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2452 5106 732 RUIZ ALCÁNTARA, ALFONSO JOSÉ 1:34:46 1:33:07 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2453 16671 553 BERNABEU, FEDERICO 1:34:46 1:33:15 4,30 M35 MASC ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2454 17336 529 Peñaranda Martinez, Jordi 1:34:46 1:33:50 4,30 M40 MASC TRIATLON PARACUELLOS
2455 4560 135 Martin Caraballo, Ramón 1:34:47 1:33:40 4,30 M50 MASC HTT
2456 12061 311 Mateo Tellez, Francisco Javier 1:34:47 1:32:25 4,30 M45 MASC JIMENA RUNNERS
2457 14168 554 Gimenez Duart, Daniel 1:34:47 1:32:42 4,30 M35 MASC C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2458 15109 555 DONAT DONAT, RAMON 1:34:47 1:33:13 4,30 M35 MASC JOUMMA TEAM
2459 18912 530 Garcia Requena, Francisco Javier 1:34:47 1:32:48 4,30 M40 MASC CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
2460 731 312 Burguete Llorens, Pedro Luis 1:34:48 1:33:33 4,30 M45 MASC THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
2461 14303 53 Carrero Alaminos, Javier 1:34:48 1:32:41 4,30 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2462 14362 55 Lumbreras Sánchez, Soraya 1:34:48 1:33:40 4,30 SENIOR FEM C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
2463 14720 556 RODRÍGUEZ ORTEGA, DIEGO 1:34:48 1:34:08 4,30 M35 MASC 360 TEAM
2464 14792 136 Mañez Castillejo, Juan Antonio 1:34:48 1:33:44 4,30 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2465 17417 733 Gomez barbas, David 1:34:48 1:34:26 4,30 SENIOR MASC RUNNING PORTILLO
2466 4054 18 Alberich Garcia, Silvia 1:34:49 1:33:04 4,30 M35 FEM TEAM GRANADERO
2467 5956 531 Thorez, Jérémie 1:34:49 1:34:37 4,30 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2468 18363 137 BARRERA FERRER, ANTONIO 1:34:49 1:33:48 4,30 M50 MASC C.E. POBLA
2469 16895 34 Garcés Mateu, Paco 1:34:50 1:33:55 4,30 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2470 3942 35 LECAE, yann 1:34:50 1:34:08 4,30 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2471 11376 557 Castillo Pi, Joan 1:34:50 1:34:50 4,30 M35 MASC TEAM GRANADERO
2472 18240 532 Segui Garcia, Jorge 1:34:50 1:33:37 4,30 M40 MASC TUVAL
2473 346 138 Martinez Cerdá, Eduardo Andres 1:34:51 1:33:56 4,30 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2474 2261 533 Alarcon Vela, Juan Jose 1:34:51 1:33:49 4,30 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2475 2378 139 Cerrillo Ortiz, Andrés 1:34:51 1:33:28 4,30 M50 MASC C.A. AVAPACE CORRE
2476 2718 734 Gardner, Rich 1:34:51 1:33:25 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2477 17343 735 Fuller, Lochie 1:34:51 1:34:51 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2478 6915 140 Castell Ramon, Emilio 1:34:52 1:33:44 4,30 M50 MASC TEAM 3FDC
2479 2375 736 Valls Martínez, Jose antonio 1:34:53 1:33:47 4,30 SENIOR MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2480 8443 19 Crisan, Nadia 1:34:53 1:34:10 4,30 M40 FEM C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
2481 9391 737 Gracia Vicente, Darío 1:34:53 1:34:43 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2482 12696 534 DEVAL, TONI 1:34:53 1:33:48 4,30 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2483 16223 738 Ortiz Salvador, Antonio 1:34:53 1:34:35 4,30 SENIOR MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
2484 18751 141 Günther, Zeller 1:34:53 1:33:33 4,30 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2485 16286 313 SACRISTAN GIMENO, CESAR 1:34:54 1:32:37 4,30 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2486 18010 739 Orcajada martinez, Gines 1:34:54 1:33:25 4,30 SENIOR MASC C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
2487 4313 142 PEREZ PEÑA, JOSE GABRIEL 1:34:55 1:33:03 4,30 M50 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2488 6047 314 Blasco segarra, Gonzalo 1:34:55 1:32:48 4,30 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2489 11978 143 Barahona Calatayud, Salvador 1:34:55 1:34:09 4,30 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2490 18504 558 Abou-Khadour Montaño, Yahya 1:34:55 1:33:52 4,30 M35 MASC 365RIDER
2491 18674 144 Danner, Ralph 1:34:55 1:33:34 4,30 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2492 11027 559 Cambra Sancho, Santiago 1:34:56 1:34:20 4,30 M35 MASC C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM
2493 1952 560 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN 1:34:57 1:33:16 4,30 M35 MASC CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN
2494 2836 740 GALLEGO BELTRÁN, SALVADOR 1:34:57 1:34:07 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2495 7908 561 escudero gonzalez, david 1:34:57 1:34:02 4,30 M35 MASC TRIVU
2496 19453 535 Jiménez Ayllón, Santi 1:34:57 1:33:25 4,30 M40 MASC GREYHOUNDS'GREEN
2497 9812 536 Patterson, Jonathan 1:34:58 1:34:15 4,30 M40 MASC TORNADO ENDURANCE
2498 17262 537 martinez gracia, jose antonio 1:34:58 1:34:20 4,30 M40 MASC TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR
2499 3023 315 Gimeno Chulia, Victor Manuel 1:34:59 1:33:31 4,30 M45 MASC DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
2500 14411 741 LÓPEZ, HÉCTOR 1:34:59 1:33:20 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2501 17550 316 Esteban Orduna, Jose Antonio 1:34:59 1:34:17 4,30 M45 MASC C.A. VALLS DE ANDORRA
2502 2908 562 MARUGAN RICART, ISMAEL 1:35:00 1:33:58 4,30 M35 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2503 3920 538 Tasker, Andrew 1:35:00 1:33:22 4,30 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2504 5471 742 Troost, Joeri 1:35:00 1:33:19 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2505 8136 539 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, JORGE 1:35:01 1:34:04 4,30 M40 MASC BEERRUNNERS TALAVERA
2506 9202 540 DI CARLO, CRISTIAN 1:35:01 1:34:09 4,30 M40 MASC TERRAMIA
2507 241 541 Hilario colomino, pedro Vicente 1:35:02 1:34:20 4,30 M40 MASC ALBORACHE RUNNERS
2508 2170 563 Jimenez Rodríguez, Carlos 1:35:02 1:34:19 4,30 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2509 5912 317 Perez torres, Ismael 1:35:02 1:33:48 4,30 M45 MASC MILLEROS SERONES
2510 637 564 Garcia cardos, Victor 1:35:03 1:33:21 4,30 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2511 8250 56 SANCHEZ-PASCUALA CALLAU, MARIA ISABEL 1:35:03 1:33:46 4,30 SENIOR FEM S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2512 14403 145 COSO PARDOS, JOSE VICENTE 1:35:03 1:34:35 4,30 M50 MASC CRESPO RUNNERS
2513 17353 318 TORRES QUESADA, ALEJANDRO 1:35:03 1:33:11 4,30 M45 MASC CDT GET GOING
2514 996 743 Hernández Torres, Francesc 1:35:04 1:33:44 4,30 SENIOR MASC TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
2515 6037 565 Ramos, Angel 1:35:04 1:34:08 4,30 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2516 16002 744 Nogales Ojeda, Pablo 1:35:04 1:32:03 4,30 SENIOR MASC COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2517 13759 566 PRIETO MARTINEZ, DIEGO 1:35:04 1:33:24 4,30 M35 MASC A TOTA CANYA
2518 3270 146 MARCH ROMERO, JUAN RAMON 1:35:05 1:34:21 4,30 M50 MASC MASSARUNNER
2519 6981 36 BORGHERESI, UGO 1:35:05 1:33:41 4,30 M55 MASC POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
2520 7032 319 Yann, Le Nech 1:35:05 1:34:21 4,30 M45 MASC SSC RUNNING
2521 8699 745 GÓMEZ BOQUERA, JOSE LUIS 1:35:05 1:33:34 4,30 SENIOR MASC C.A. EDETA
2522 9878 746 Jerez Ortiz, Aitor 1:35:05 1:33:47 4,30 SENIOR MASC URBAN RUNNERS
2523 10816 19 ALENCAR, ANA 1:35:05 1:34:10 4,30 M35 FEM TEAM 3FDC
2524 12384 747 Pardo belenguer, ENRIQUE 1:35:05 1:31:49 4,30 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2525 13615 567 Martinez Medina, Felipe 1:35:05 1:34:13 4,30 M35 MASC C.A. KUNTUR VLC
2526 17462 54 Lacchini, Angelo 1:35:05 1:33:51 4,30 SUB23 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2527 8720 748 Fombuena Alonso, Vicente 1:35:07 1:33:06 4,31 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2528 4179 542 barriga, Ruben 1:35:08 1:33:35 4,31 M40 MASC CONFINES
2529 4859 37 Pinedo, Angel 1:35:08 1:34:43 4,31 M55 MASC SGS ATHLÉTISME
2530 6889 543 Alcañiz Villanueva, José Ángel 1:35:08 1:33:18 4,31 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2531 15826 568 RUIZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO DANIEL 1:35:08 1:34:04 4,31 M35 MASC C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE
2532 574 320 Esteve, Paco 1:35:09 1:34:06 4,31 M45 MASC C.E. POBLA
2533 8146 544 Rodriguez, Sergio 1:35:09 1:34:13 4,31 M40 MASC BENI-CORRE POC A POC
2534 13145 545 Ricart cabañero, Pedro 1:35:09 1:34:01 4,31 M40 MASC ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2535 14629 569 Ortiz Ponce, Óscar 1:35:09 1:33:32 4,31 M35 MASC C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO
2536 14655 20 COSTA GARCIA, RAQUEL 1:35:09 1:34:51 4,31 M40 FEM CAIXABANK
2537 17885 321 Anduig Viñarta, Jorge 1:35:09 1:33:17 4,31 M45 MASC C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
2538 1137 546 MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER 1:35:10 1:34:25 4,31 M40 MASC ONDARA TRI-ESPORT
2539 6104 570 Fernandez de la Cotera, Pablo 1:35:10 1:34:10 4,31 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2540 12219 547 Cuenca Alonso, Francisco 1:35:10 1:35:08 4,31 M40 MASC C.A. RUNNING DEAD
2541 13865 571 Duró Ruiz, Juan Vicente 1:35:10 1:34:35 4,31 M35 MASC TRICULPELAT
2542 2550 572 de Luna Sánchez, Diego 1:35:11 1:34:17 4,31 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2543 12443 548 San Esteban Lama, Ramón 1:35:11 1:34:05 4,31 M40 MASC VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2544 14297 573 Atienza Salinas, Raúl 1:35:11 1:33:35 4,31 M35 MASC C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO
2545 17851 549 Vera Sanchis, Jose Miguel 1:35:11 1:34:08 4,31 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2546 1681 550 Silvestre Romero, Aureli 1:35:12 1:33:57 4,31 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2547 2437 551 PUIG FOLGADO, JOSE RAMON 1:35:12 1:33:49 4,31 M40 MASC RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
2548 4817 38 Jarques Sanchis, Josep Manuel 1:35:12 1:33:34 4,31 M55 MASC AMICS DEL CLOT
2549 5831 322 Huscava, Roman 1:35:12 1:34:29 4,31 M45 MASC RETRO RUNNING TEAM
2550 17453 323 Matanin Konecny, Marcel 1:35:12 1:34:30 4,31 M45 MASC RETRO RUNNING TEAM
2551 17798 574 Molina Guillén, Ángel 1:35:12 1:33:48 4,31 M35 MASC TRAINING REY
2552 596 575 Lopez Peris, David 1:35:13 1:34:10 4,31 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2553 5868 147 Fernández Gómez, Jorge 1:35:14 1:33:39 4,31 M50 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2554 5986 57 TUR PALAU, EVA MARIA 1:35:14 1:34:24 4,31 SENIOR FEM RIA FERROL
2555 10412 576 SORIANO BORREDA, Javier 1:35:14 1:33:32 4,31 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2556 14086 55 Perez Bueno, Cristian 1:35:14 1:34:28 4,31 SUB23 MASC C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
2557 15640 577 Pérez Murado, Alberto 1:35:14 1:34:33 4,31 M35 MASC HÉRCULES TERMARIA
2558 3378 324 Refusta Mancheño, Marcos 1:35:15 1:32:36 4,31 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2559 4399 325 BONED GONZALEZ, ANGEL 1:35:15 1:33:51 4,31 M45 MASC RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA
2560 4780 749 Martín Ungría, Jorge 1:35:15 1:34:27 4,31 SENIOR MASC FARTLECK SPORT
2561 870 326 Sánchez Zamora, Carlos 1:35:16 1:34:18 4,31 M45 MASC EMSASANRUN
2562 10306 578 BERMUDEZ BETANCOR, IBAN 1:35:16 1:31:56 4,31 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2563 12517 579 JImenez Murcia, Agustin 1:35:16 1:33:38 4,31 M35 MASC RC
2564 511 552 Callejas Villena, Rafa 1:35:17 1:33:43 4,31 M40 MASC TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
2565 1068 148 Diaz-Pavon Aragones, Maxi 1:35:17 1:32:59 4,31 M50 MASC LEGIONARIOS DE PINTO
2566 2451 553 BALLESTEROS LLOPIS, JUAN 1:35:17 1:34:41 4,31 M40 MASC COLLA EL PAROTET
2567 8932 580 SOLER, TONO 1:35:17 1:35:13 4,31 M35 MASC CAIXABANK
2568 13127 554 Cabrera Martinez, Juan Jose 1:35:18 1:33:47 4,31 M40 MASC SMUP RUNNING
2569 18604 581 Madrigal Ruiz, Miquel 1:35:18 1:33:46 4,31 M35 MASC SMUP RUNNING
2570 6118 582 Jiménez Lorenzo, Rafael 1:35:18 1:35:11 4,31 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2571 4036 327 VALLELADO RAMOS, JAVIER 1:35:19 1:34:23 4,31 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2572 9987 56 Izquierdo Romera, Jorge 1:35:20 1:35:15 4,31 SUB23 MASC PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO
2573 1378 750 Garrido Garcia, Alfredo 1:35:21 1:34:37 4,31 SENIOR MASC C.A. CENIZATE
2574 3827 328 SIERRA QUERALT, CARLOS 1:35:21 1:34:37 4,31 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2575 4572 583 Bolumar Criado, Jose Vicente 1:35:21 1:33:12 4,31 M35 MASC C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL
2576 2647 555 MARTINEZ CALLEJA, FRANCISCO 1:35:22 1:34:42 4,31 M40 MASC C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
2577 4506 751 Bugelli, Luca 1:35:22 1:33:54 4,31 SENIOR MASC SAVIO ATHLETICS CLUB
2578 12307 584 Esteban Garrido, Francisco Jose 1:35:22 1:31:49 4,31 M35 MASC C.A. CRONOS JAEN
2579 16978 556 Vila Ibañez, David 1:35:22 1:34:05 4,31 M40 MASC CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
2580 3908 585 San Isidoro, Jose 1:35:23 1:34:46 4,31 M35 MASC CARTAGENA TRAIL
2581 16131 586 ESTRADA RAMOS, JUAN 1:35:23 1:35:14 4,31 M35 MASC VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
2582 997 329 PLA FEMENIA, FÉLIX 1:35:24 1:34:02 4,31 M45 MASC LES ARCAETES
2583 4996 752 Sanchez Blasco, Xavi 1:35:24 1:34:11 4,31 SENIOR MASC DEMOS UN PASO ADELANTE
2584 10375 39 Klungland, Arne 1:35:24 1:34:36 4,31 M55 MASC SKIFORENINGEN
2585 17152 557 Terlizzi, Fabio 1:35:24 1:34:48 4,31 M40 MASC MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
2586 18050 330 Flores Faz, Juan Carlos 1:35:24 1:33:42 4,31 M45 MASC TRIATLÓ VINARÒS
2587 1625 587 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT 1:35:25 1:34:15 4,31 M35 MASC MANDRILADORA ALPESA
2588 4275 558 DEL BARRIO DE LA TORRE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:35:25 1:33:45 4,31 M40 MASC RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
2589 18147 753 VIVÓ BURGOS, IVÁN 1:35:25 1:34:07 4,31 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2590 19490 21 Irmine, SCHATZ 1:35:26 1:35:05 4,31 M40 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
2591 3241 754 Pardo sánchez, Héctor 1:35:26 1:33:34 4,31 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2592 1721 40 Ortega Cerezo, Antonio 1:35:27 1:33:15 4,31 M55 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2593 2551 559 Crespo Godino, Dani 1:35:27 1:33:49 4,31 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2594 10860 560 RIBALTA COMA-CROS, JORDI 1:35:27 1:34:03 4,31 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2595 13177 561 Descals Gilabert, Manuel 1:35:27 1:35:03 4,31 M40 MASC C.A. GENOVES
2596 10684 588 DAMIÀ VIDAL, JUAN MIGUEL 1:35:28 1:34:37 4,32 M35 MASC FERROBUS TEAM
2597 12575 562 MURIA POZO, DAVID 1:35:28 1:34:44 4,32 M40 MASC FORUS RUNNERS
2598 14577 589 Laraudogoitia Gomez, Xavier 1:35:28 1:34:14 4,32 M35 MASC FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM
2599 8232 331 Voto Montes, Juan Carlos 1:35:29 1:33:58 4,32 M45 MASC BLABLARUNNERS
2600 18384 563 Argüelles Linares, Manuel 1:35:29 1:33:57 4,32 M40 MASC C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
2601 10427 4 Quevedo Bergillos, Eva 1:35:29 1:33:59 4,32 M45 FEM INDEPENDIENTE
2602 17033 755 ALARCON ROSA, LUIS 1:35:29 1:35:29 4,32 SENIOR MASC VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM
2603 10977 564 Ramón Moreno, Julio 1:35:30 1:34:18 4,32 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2604 13590 149 MAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 1:35:30 1:35:05 4,32 M50 MASC COBARDE'S TEAM
2605 13854 565 Perez Camus, Raul 1:35:30 1:34:34 4,32 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2606 14257 332 Ronda Núñez, Domingo 1:35:30 1:34:21 4,32 M45 MASC SANUS VITAE
2607 15785 333 SIMON CAMPS, JOSE MIGUEL 1:35:30 1:34:35 4,32 M45 MASC HP TEAM
2608 17814 566 Torrente Raya, IVAN 1:35:30 1:34:28 4,32 M40 MASC LA SANSI
2609 8184 590 GUTIERREZ ARJONA, JOSE MARIA 1:35:32 1:34:33 4,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2610 10027 756 Ramon Romero, Jaume 1:35:32 1:34:34 4,32 SENIOR MASC C.A. ESTIVELLA
2611 15081 334 Amorós García, Cirilo 1:35:32 1:34:21 4,32 M45 MASC CEU RUN
2612 18750 757 March, David 1:35:33 1:34:37 4,32 SENIOR MASC TRIVU
2613 2704 758 Arocas Martínez, Carlos R. 1:35:34 1:33:52 4,32 SENIOR MASC CLASES DE POCHE
2614 8475 58 Nicolás Manzano, Esther 1:35:34 1:34:03 4,32 SENIOR FEM GRUPO ALCARAZ
2615 14895 591 BLASCO MASA, ANTONIO 1:35:34 1:35:20 4,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2616 18286 759 Borreguero Arias, David 1:35:34 1:34:32 4,32 SENIOR MASC 3D TRIATHLON CLUB
2617 19480 150 PEIRO SEBASIA, JAVIER 1:35:34 1:33:13 4,32 M50 MASC C.C. EL GARBI
2618 1141 567 Bondia Alpuente, Jose 1:35:35 1:34:40 4,32 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2619 4119 568 Gallego López, Pedro Ramon 1:35:35 1:35:08 4,32 M40 MASC PICASSENT CORRE
2620 6722 760 Prat Farràs, Sergi 1:35:35 1:33:53 4,32 SENIOR MASC ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
2621 10556 335 Picó Gómez, Paco 1:35:35 1:33:46 4,32 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2622 16177 592 NAVARRO SAURÍ, DAVID 1:35:35 1:34:18 4,32 M35 MASC COMANDANCIA MILITAR
2623 3750 593 Gutierrez Cervera, José Luis 1:35:35 1:35:07 4,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2624 8312 761 Aguilar Corzo, José Ricardo 1:35:36 1:33:42 4,32 SENIOR MASC ADIDAS RUNNERS
2625 7814 594 Orphal, Pascal 1:35:37 1:34:25 4,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2626 16588 41 ESCRIBANO PARREÑO, PEDRO 1:35:37 1:34:37 4,32 M55 MASC CA ALBACETE DIPUT
2627 16714 569 Moreno Millan, Jorge 1:35:37 1:34:57 4,32 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2628 3013 336 ALBERT TEROL, JUAN VICENTE 1:35:38 1:34:58 4,32 M45 MASC C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA
2629 4851 762 SOLOMANDO PLA, JAVIER 1:35:38 1:34:14 4,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2630 8043 763 Legorburo Torres, Guillermo 1:35:38 1:34:24 4,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2631 12586 764 Montesinos Cariñena, Adrián 1:35:38 1:34:15 4,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2632 18027 151 MARCHAN BRAVO, JUAN 1:35:38 1:34:13 4,32 M50 MASC PCT PICANYA
2633 506 765 Hurtado Gonzalez, Alfonso 1:35:39 1:35:30 4,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2634 9501 22 BARRABINO GARFELLA, ELENA 1:35:40 1:34:31 4,32 M40 FEM TERUEL PARQUE
2635 15435 766 JARAMILLO CARVAJAL, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1:35:40 1:34:00 4,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2636 16148 20 Bosch Martinez, ELISA BIBIANA 1:35:40 1:35:38 4,32 M35 FEM COMANDANCIA MILITAR
2637 375 337 Arnau Pérez, Antonio Vte 1:35:41 1:33:39 4,32 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2638 2421 570 GIL PÉREZ, IGNACIO 1:35:41 1:34:35 4,32 M40 MASC C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
2639 5684 571 Vyskocil, Tomas 1:35:41 1:34:12 4,32 M40 MASC KVS OLOMOUC
2640 15160 595 Prada, Ivan 1:35:41 1:34:53 4,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2641 2878 596 Lopez Blay, Angel 1:35:42 1:34:54 4,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2642 2887 767 Pla, Carlos 1:35:42 1:34:54 4,32 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2643 4091 768 Kocev, Hristijan 1:35:43 1:34:51 4,32 SENIOR MASC SKOBUL
2644 4672 572 VELLUCCI, IVANO 1:35:43 1:35:07 4,32 M40 MASC X-SOLID SPORTLAB
2645 8027 59 Polo Polo, Vanesa 1:35:43 1:34:25 4,32 SENIOR FEM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
2646 8448 769 Serret Canton, Albert 1:35:43 1:34:33 4,32 SENIOR MASC C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
2647 16813 597 López Bonora, Andrés 1:35:43 1:34:24 4,32 M35 MASC CLOCKWORK RUNNING
2648 9999 23 Blasco López, Natalia 1:35:44 1:33:23 4,32 M40 FEM C.C. EL GARBI
2649 11726 24 DOBON MARQUÉS, GEMA 1:35:44 1:34:25 4,32 M40 FEM S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2650 17934 60 GIMENO MIQUEL, GELES 1:35:45 1:34:52 4,32 SENIOR FEM C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
2651 3468 61 Galarón Touriño, María Azucena 1:35:46 1:34:45 4,32 SENIOR FEM TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
2652 15111 152 morilla torrenti, felix miguel 1:35:46 1:34:06 4,32 M50 MASC C.E. TRENKACAMES
2653 7024 573 RUIZ PECES, ÁNGEL 1:35:47 1:30:11 4,32 M40 MASC RUN & BIKE & BEER
2654 14123 598 Alegre Gutiérrez, Angel 1:35:47 1:34:57 4,32 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2655 14858 338 ORTIZ BERNAL, JUAN ANTONIO 1:35:47 1:33:23 4,32 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2656 18656 62 Kopkova, Ivana 1:35:47 1:34:51 4,32 SENIOR FEM TOP4RUNNING CLUB
2657 8562 770 Luque-Romero Garrido, Álvaro 1:35:48 1:34:45 4,32 SENIOR MASC ESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA
2658 15837 339 Garcia Gutierrez, Raul 1:35:48 1:34:57 4,32 M45 MASC RUNNERS TORREJÓN
2659 1758 771 Rodríguez Chalbaud, Luis Alejandro 1:35:48 1:35:46 4,32 SENIOR MASC RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2660 17797 772 Rozalen Fabregat, Oscar 1:35:48 1:35:46 4,32 SENIOR MASC CEM MARINES
2661 9146 574 bustamante ruano, oscar 1:35:49 1:34:36 4,33 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2662 9587 575 HOEKSEMA, ABRAHAM 1:35:49 1:34:10 4,33 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2663 14500 773 CATALÁ FERRER, JUAN 1:35:49 1:35:20 4,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2664 5088 21 TAMARGO SIERRA, SUSANA 1:35:50 1:35:00 4,33 M35 FEM ADA ZUERA
2665 6425 774 Titley, Ryan 1:35:50 1:34:10 4,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2666 18773 340 FABRA FLORIT, RAFAEL 1:35:50 1:34:35 4,33 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2667 16187 341 GARCIA RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:35:51 1:34:37 4,33 M45 MASC CAIXABANK
2668 863 42 Ferreira, Orlando 1:35:52 1:33:47 4,33 M55 MASC SALGUEIROS RUNNING
2669 3577 342 BARBA OLIVARES, FEDERICO 1:35:52 1:35:52 4,33 M45 MASC COLLA EL PAROTET
2670 4752 775 ARIAS GEA, JUAN 1:35:52 1:34:49 4,33 SENIOR MASC C.A. L'AIRE
2671 1714 343 mañez gil, jose javier 1:35:53 1:34:53 4,33 M45 MASC C.A. CAMES LLARGUES
2672 14669 776 Olid Mateos, Ignacio 1:35:53 1:34:09 4,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2673 6809 22 HONRADO LUNA, RUTH 1:35:54 1:34:19 4,33 M35 FEM ESCUELTA ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
2674 1537 63 MERINO GOMEZ, SANDRA 1:35:55 1:35:06 4,33 SENIOR FEM ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2675 6828 599 FUSTER PUCHADES, JOSEP 1:35:55 1:35:00 4,33 M35 MASC C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
2676 15787 344 GARCIA NAVARRO, IVAN 1:35:55 1:33:50 4,33 M45 MASC COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
2677 1776 600 Carrilero Pinar, Pedro 1:35:56 1:35:12 4,33 M35 MASC SRD
2678 12919 345 ALEDO MARTINEZ, ALFONSO 1:35:56 1:34:20 4,33 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2679 11540 601 Albalate Ventura, Abraham 1:35:57 1:33:30 4,33 M35 MASC TRAIL-RUNNING
2680 18939 602 Feenstra, Ramón 1:35:57 1:34:55 4,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2681 2602 346 Figueres Sancho, Andrés 1:35:58 1:35:07 4,33 M45 MASC C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
2682 5032 603 Garcia, Pedro A. 1:35:58 1:35:13 4,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2683 8347 604 Berchiesi, Alfredo 1:35:58 1:33:18 4,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2684 9688 605 Cantos lozano, Francisco 1:35:58 1:34:21 4,33 M35 MASC TRIATLÓN ALMANSA
2685 10124 347 Verdu Ortiz, Javier 1:35:58 1:35:01 4,33 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2686 13957 606 Gonzalez Vergara, Alejandro 1:35:58 1:35:36 4,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2687 642 348 Arias Cabello, Francisco 1:35:59 1:35:17 4,33 M45 MASC ESPARTANOS MARATONIANOS
2688 1472 576 Martinez Ballester, Guillermo 1:35:59 1:35:06 4,33 M40 MASC C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2689 17151 577 Santamaria, Gerardo 1:35:59 1:35:23 4,33 M40 MASC MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
2690 17704 578 HERRERO CALLEJA, JAVIER 1:35:59 1:35:10 4,33 M40 MASC TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
2691 282 777 MOLINA TOSCANO, BENJAMIN EDER 1:36:00 1:35:18 4,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2692 2542 7 Celorrio Redondo, Jose Carlos 1:36:00 1:34:44 4,33 M60 MASC C.A. GALAPAGOS
2693 3327 23 Casey, Louise 1:36:00 1:35:16 4,33 M35 FEM WIDNES RUNNING CLUB
2694 2017 778 Juan Oriola, David 1:36:01 1:34:30 4,33 SENIOR MASC GAES RUNNING TEAM
2695 5070 57 Portelli, Daniel 1:36:02 1:34:52 4,33 SUB23 MASC EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
2696 13676 349 Delgado Alvarez, Juan Ramón 1:36:02 1:35:58 4,33 M45 MASC MSCTV
2697 2616 8 Aarseth, Gunnar 1:36:03 1:35:21 4,33 M60 MASC SPIRIT RUNNER
2698 8538 779 SANCHEZ CASABONA, JUAN MANUEL 1:36:03 1:35:08 4,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2699 14364 780 Risueño Pastor, Francisco Jose 1:36:03 1:34:57 4,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2700 17242 350 Cifo Martínez, Fernando 1:36:03 1:34:30 4,33 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2701 17957 579 VALERA HERREROS, MANUEL 1:36:03 1:34:25 4,33 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2702 270 351 Diaz-Guemes Formenti, Jorge 1:36:04 1:34:05 4,33 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2703 8939 352 Dutor Santonja, Manuel 1:36:04 1:34:50 4,33 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2704 9090 580 BORDERA GUIJARRO, DAVID 1:36:04 1:34:14 4,33 M40 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2705 12689 353 PEREZ SEREIX, VALERIANO 1:36:04 1:34:16 4,33 M45 MASC S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2706 17815 781 Silvestre, Alvaro 1:36:04 1:35:07 4,33 SENIOR MASC BIMI
2707 9221 5 RICO, MARTA 1:36:05 1:35:24 4,33 M45 FEM 10.0
2708 15142 354 Soliva Ruiz, Ramón 1:36:05 1:35:20 4,33 M45 MASC C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
2709 17756 607 Gil Sorribes, Pedro 1:36:05 1:35:07 4,33 M35 MASC C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
2710 1957 608 Basterra Hoy, Jonathan 1:36:06 1:34:20 4,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2711 2204 609 RODRIGO ALCARAZ, RAUL 1:36:06 1:34:49 4,33 M35 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2712 4890 24 Pala, Anna Paola 1:36:07 1:34:50 4,33 M35 FEM ALGHERO MARATHON
2713 13659 355 Sánchez San Martín, Alfredo 1:36:07 1:35:20 4,33 M45 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2714 16812 610 Hickey, Paul 1:36:07 1:35:13 4,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2715 9121 782 Simao, Bruno 1:36:08 1:35:42 4,33 SENIOR MASC CLUB CORREDORES
2716 9170 611 Morellà Asins, Josep 1:36:08 1:34:39 4,33 M35 MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2717 386 783 Martí Escamilla, Vicent 1:36:09 1:34:50 4,33 SENIOR MASC INDEPENDIENTE
2718 2256 581 CARRASCO GARCIA, EMILIO JOSE 1:36:09 1:34:09 4,33 M40 MASC C.A. PELIGROS
2719 3911 356 San Martín Fernández, Óscar 1:36:09 1:35:43 4,33 M45 MASC TRITÓN DEL PARDO
2720 9119 357 Sanchez Sanchis, Carlos 1:36:09 1:34:17 4,33 M45 MASC REDOLAT TEAM
2721 11348 582 ACEBAL MONSERRAT, PABLO 1:36:09 1:35:24 4,33 M40 MASC INDEPENDIENTE