Ranking 2021

Race

30th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Half Marathon 2021

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Classification


General ranking

Category

Country

Federation


Personal search

Place Race number Place Cat. Name Official time Real Time Average Category Club
1 4 1 KIPCHUMBA, Abel 0:58:07 0:58:07 2,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2 1 1 Kipruto, Rhonex 0:58:09 0:58:09 2,45 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
3 8 2 Mateiko, Daniel 0:58:26 0:58:24 2,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
4 14 2 Kimutai, Kennedy 0:58:28 0:58:27 2,46 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
5 2 3 Kiplimo, Philemon 0:58:34 0:58:33 2,47 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
6 7 4 Edris, Muktar 0:58:40 0:58:40 2,47 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
7 60 5 Kimeli, Mathew 0:58:43 0:58:42 2,47 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
8 3 3 Kiptum, Kelvin 0:59:02 0:59:01 2,48 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
9 9 6 Kwemoi, Rodgers 0:59:16 0:59:15 2,49 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
10 6 7 Kipkoech, Felix 0:59:28 0:59:28 2,49 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
11 94 8 KOROS, COLLINS 1:00:06 1:00:05 2,51 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
12 19 9 Petros, Amanal 1:00:09 1:00:09 2,51 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
13 111 10 HASSAN, IBRAHIM 1:00:10 1:00:08 2,51 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
14 12 11 Moen, Sondre 1:00:15 1:00:14 2,51 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
15 10 12 Geay, Gabriel 1:00:16 1:00:16 2,51 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
16 71 4 Maru, Emmanuel 1:00:16 1:00:16 2,51 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
17 13 13 Mayo, Carlos 1:00:58 1:00:57 2,53 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
18 20 14 Lara, Frank 1:01:00 1:00:58 2,53 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
19 24 15 Ben Daoud, Hamid 1:01:05 1:01:05 2,54 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
20 33 16 Bour, Félix 1:01:32 1:01:32 2,55 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
21 23 17 Novales, Tariku 1:01:46 1:01:46 2,56 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
22 38 18 Rojo, Yago 1:01:57 1:01:57 2,56 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
23 22 19 PAQUET, AMAURY 1:02:19 1:02:18 2,57 M-SENIOR SERAING
24 32 20 MAESTRI, CESARE 1:02:25 1:02:24 2,58 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
25 31 21 Blanco, Jorge 1:02:25 1:02:24 2,58 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
26 15 1 Barrios, Juan Luis 1:02:33 1:02:32 2,58 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
27 30 22 Blanes, Andreu 1:02:40 1:02:40 2,58 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
28 17 2 Guerra, Javier 1:02:52 1:02:52 2,59 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
29 152 1 Gidey, Letesenbet 1:02:52 1:02:52 2,59 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
30 36 23 Clarke, Adam 1:02:59 1:02:58 2,59 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
31 44 24 De Bock, Thomas 1:03:25 1:03:23 3,00 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
32 27 3 Jimenez Vicente, Alejandro 1:03:27 1:03:26 3,00 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
33 67 25 Boulvin, Dorian 1:03:37 1:03:36 3,01 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
34 42 26 Wägeli, Patrik 1:03:39 1:03:38 3,01 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
35 46 27 de Leon, Francisco Javier 1:03:49 1:03:49 3,01 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
36 151 1 Yehualaw, Yalemzerf 1:03:51 1:03:51 3,02 W-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
37 191 28 Molalign, Genetu 1:03:51 1:03:51 3,02 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
38 37 4 Olmos, Jesus Angel 1:04:20 1:04:20 3,03 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
39 99 29 LASTENNET, Jeff 1:04:21 1:04:21 3,03 M-SENIOR Bordeaux Athle
40 40 30 Shreeve, Norman 1:04:36 1:04:34 3,04 M-SENIOR Cambridge and Coleridge
41 47 31 Gimenez, Jose Ignacio 1:04:49 1:04:48 3,04 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
42 41 32 Agostini, Francesco 1:04:50 1:04:49 3,04 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
43 154 2 Chepkirui, Sheila 1:04:54 1:04:54 3,05 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
44 110 33 HERNANDEZ ILLÁN, IVAN 1:05:01 1:05:00 3,05 M-SENIOR C.A. CREVILLENT
45 402 34 Fernandes, João 1:05:04 1:05:03 3,05 M-SENIOR CASA BENFICA FARO
46 406 35 SERRANO GARCIA DE DIONISIO, FRANCISCO 1:05:18 1:05:16 3,06 M-SENIOR C.A. ALBACETE
47 66 36 De Backer, Manuel 1:05:20 1:05:19 3,06 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
48 93 37 AGUSTIN ESCRICHE, LUIS 1:05:30 1:05:29 3,06 M-SENIOR C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION
49 357 38 GONZALEZ QUILEZ, ALBERTO 1:05:31 1:05:29 3,06 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
50 364 39 CABRERA GALINDO, FRANCISCO 1:05:34 1:05:34 3,06 M-SENIOR DISA HPS TRIATLON
51 157 3 Jepleting, Brenda 1:05:44 1:05:44 3,07 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
52 422 40 Nardone, Francesco 1:05:47 1:05:46 3,07 M-SENIOR Gemonatletica
53 167 2 MULATE, BOSENA 1:06:00 1:06:00 3,08 W-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
54 50 41 Cassar, Dillon 1:06:11 1:06:11 3,08 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
55 424 1 Cuadrillero barranco, Juan Antonio 1:06:17 1:06:15 3,09 M50 San Sebastián de los reyes clínicas Menorca
56 159 3 Haftu, Nigsti 1:06:17 1:06:16 3,09 W-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
57 371 5 VIEITO VILACOBA, JOSE MANUEL 1:06:38 1:06:36 3,10 M35 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI
58 80 1 BARDISA GOMIS, JORGE 1:06:41 1:06:40 3,10 M40 CARNICAS SERRANO
59 359 6 CASTRO SANTANA, SAUL 1:06:53 1:06:50 3,10 M35 DISA HPS TRIATLON
60 43 7 Burucs, Ferenc 1:06:58 1:06:58 3,10 M35 ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok
61 377 42 OIARBIDE ORMAZABAL, ALEXANDER 1:06:59 1:06:59 3,11 M-SENIOR GRUPOMPLEO PAMPLONA
62 378 43 Reurer olives, Sergi 1:07:20 1:07:19 3,11 M-SENIOR LO ESPORT
63 155 4 FEYSA, HAWI 1:07:25 1:07:24 3,12 W-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
64 323 2 FERRER MURO, MIGUEL 1:07:48 1:07:48 3,13 M40 FERRER SPORT
65 112 3 Aparicio Fuentes, David 1:07:49 1:07:48 3,13 M40 METAESPORT
66 309 44 Díaz Carretero, Josep 1:07:49 1:07:46 3,13 M-SENIOR RUNNERS ESPANYOL
67 104 45 CASTELLANO PRECIADO, EDISON STIBEN 1:07:50 1:07:50 3,13 M-SENIOR C.D METAESPORT
68 81 46 AÑON BLASCO, BORJA 1:07:51 1:07:51 3,13 M-SENIOR C.D. METAESPORT
69 9140 47 EL JANATI , ZOUHAIR 1:07:54 1:07:54 3,13 M-SENIOR SAYMA NIJAR CLUB
70 90 48 POLO VICENTE, DIEGO 1:07:55 1:07:55 3,13 M-SENIOR C.D. METAESPORT
71 428 8 GONZALEZ RIO, SIMON 1:07:56 1:07:48 3,13 M35 CCA RIA DE FOZ
72 88 4 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN 1:07:59 1:07:58 3,13 M40 CARNICAS SERRANO
73 101 49 Knall, Detlef 1:08:00 1:07:58 3,13 M-SENIOR TV 1848 Schwabach
74 355 9 PALOMO DEL ROSARIO, DAVID 1:08:06 1:08:03 3,14 M35 HIRU-HERRI
75 45 50 Blanco Bompart, Marvin 1:08:16 1:08:16 3,14 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
76 161 4 Lahti, Sarah 1:08:19 1:08:17 3,14 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
77 303 10 LLAMAZARES REY, ANIBAL 1:08:20 1:08:17 3,14 M35 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
78 390 51 MENDOZA BARBA, ALFONSO 1:08:23 1:08:20 3,14 M-SENIOR Adas O Barco
79 445 11 Ulriksen, Kristian 1:08:34 1:08:32 3,15 M35 IL ROS
80 332 5 CRESPO ARIAS, JORGE 1:08:34 1:08:31 3,15 M40 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI
81 100 12 Debono, Charlton 1:08:35 1:08:33 3,15 M35 EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
82 352 13 TORMO VELASCO, ALEJANDRO 1:08:35 1:08:33 3,15 M35 C.D. METAESPORT
83 367 14 SIERRA BARROSO, ANTONIO YERAY 1:08:41 1:08:38 3,15 M35 C.D. VALLIVANA
84 91 52 CRESPO ROMERA, RUBEN 1:08:42 1:08:41 3,15 M-SENIOR CRESPO RUNNERS
85 338 53 Alonso Duró, Lucas 1:08:47 1:08:45 3,16 M-SENIOR URBAN ATHLETICS
86 318 54 Gomez Sarria, Josep 1:08:47 1:08:43 3,16 M-SENIOR ENJOY UP
87 395 15 MERINERO VELEZ, JOSE CARLOS 1:08:49 1:08:47 3,16 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
88 86 16 PARRILLA PORTOLES, DAVID 1:08:51 1:08:49 3,16 M35 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
89 447 17 Álvarez Hernández, Marco 1:08:52 1:08:49 3,16 M35 ASOCIACIÓN ATLETICA TUROLENSE
90 442 55 Hatefnejad, Tony 1:08:55 1:08:52 3,16 M-SENIOR Hälle IF
91 73 5 Chekwurui, Mathew 1:09:01 1:09:00 3,16 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
92 529 6 ROBLES COLLADO, IVAN 1:09:07 1:09:03 3,17 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
93 380 18 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN 1:09:14 1:09:11 3,17 M35 Olaso Team Carcaixent
94 336 19 BRUNET CABRERA, SANTIAGO 1:09:15 1:09:13 3,17 M35 C. A. Xativa
95 466 56 LUCERON MUÑOZ, JOSE GREGORIO 1:09:16 1:09:14 3,17 M-SENIOR C.A. CRIPTANA
96 537 57 Huaita Apac, Hernan 1:09:17 1:09:15 3,17 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
97 351 20 BORREDA LLACER, CARLOS 1:09:17 1:09:15 3,17 M35 CE LA VESPA NOVETLÉ
98 668 58 Arias, Alejandro 1:09:19 1:09:11 3,17 M-SENIOR Club Triatlón Perlas Colmenar Viejo
99 383 59 MARTINEZ RICHART, VICTOR 1:09:20 1:09:17 3,17 M-SENIOR CRESPO RUNNERS
100 436 60 Pyszel, Florian 1:09:23 1:09:21 3,17 M-SENIOR Piekielni Warszawa
101 434 61 VILLEGAS JAEN, FERNANDO 1:09:26 1:09:24 3,17 M-SENIOR Nogalte Hogar Puerto Lumbreras
102 439 62 ABAL CHAVES, AMADEO 1:09:27 1:09:24 3,18 M-SENIOR CARNICAS SERRANO
103 660 6 Karpenko, Vladyslav 1:09:27 1:09:24 3,18 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
104 399 2 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LUIS FELIX 1:09:30 1:09:27 3,18 M50 CARNICAS SERRANO
105 311 63 Atse herrera, Jonathan 1:09:30 1:09:29 3,18 M-SENIOR CD METAESPORT
106 381 64 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON 1:09:30 1:09:26 3,18 M-SENIOR Club Atletismo Puerto Torrevieja
107 376 65 ALONSO ARES, VICTOR 1:09:31 1:09:30 3,18 M-SENIOR ADAS PROINOR
108 405 66 GIJÓN CLARAMONTE, ADRIAN 1:09:32 1:09:27 3,18 M-SENIOR C. D. METAESPORT
109 166 1 McCormack, Fionnuala 1:09:32 1:09:31 3,18 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
110 89 21 SAEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID 1:09:41 1:09:40 3,18 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
111 400 67 VILLEGAS JAEN, JAVIER 1:09:45 1:09:42 3,18 M-SENIOR Nogalte
112 345 22 MOLINA SALAS, MARIO 1:09:49 1:09:48 3,19 M35 C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
113 310 7 TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADOR 1:09:52 1:09:50 3,19 M40 C.A. KILOMETRO 42
114 425 8 HERNANDO CALLEJA, DANIEL 1:09:53 1:09:48 3,19 M40 ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
115 372 68 TELLER FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:09:53 1:09:51 3,19 M-SENIOR CARNICAS SERRANO
116 1316 23 Millán Alonso, Raúl 1:09:56 1:09:53 3,19 M35 C.D.METAESPORT
117 710 7 Carriço, Tomás 1:09:57 1:09:56 3,19 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
118 1312 9 Azzopardi, Stefan 1:09:59 1:09:57 3,19 M40 Zurrieq Wolves AC
119 317 69 RUBIO SEGARRA, IÑAKI 1:10:03 1:10:01 3,19 M-SENIOR DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
120 335 24 ALFONSO COLOMER, BRUNO 1:10:05 1:10:00 3,19 M35 C.A. CREVILLENT
121 440 10 Fernández García, Manuel Ángel 1:10:10 1:10:09 3,20 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
122 305 70 ALCAÑIZ CARBONELL, CARLOS 1:10:11 1:10:09 3,20 M-SENIOR C.A. L'ALCUDIA
123 341 71 PEREZ GIL, SAMUEL 1:10:21 1:10:19 3,20 M-SENIOR C.A. UTIEL
124 554 72 ALONSO FERREIRA, ALVARO 1:10:23 1:10:19 3,20 M-SENIOR VG RUNNING
125 365 73 JIMENEZ PARRAS, ALEJANDRO 1:10:27 1:10:24 3,20 M-SENIOR CAPEX EXTREMADURA
126 324 11 CABALLERO PIERNAS, RUBEN 1:10:28 1:10:26 3,20 M40 C.A. BENIDORM
127 302 25 Houd chaibani, Mohamed 1:10:37 1:10:35 3,21 M35 COBARDE'S TEAM
128 420 26 YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA 1:10:37 1:10:34 3,21 M35 C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM
129 427 12 CAMPOS TORRIJOS, JUAN MANUEL 1:10:39 1:10:35 3,21 M40 Unión Atlética Coslada
130 408 13 SORIA GENZOR, ERIC 1:10:41 1:10:39 3,21 M40 FERRER SPORT
131 170 5 Richardsson, Camilla 1:10:51 1:10:51 3,21 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
132 343 27 VILLALBA JATIVA, VICENTE 1:10:53 1:10:51 3,22 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
133 106 14 AIT WAKRIME, SAMIR 1:10:58 1:10:58 3,22 M40 TEAM LENGLEN AC
134 313 15 Guirao Caro, Rafael 1:10:59 1:10:57 3,22 M40 C.A. FILIPPEDES
135 573 74 Santos Sancho, Jose Enrique 1:10:59 1:10:58 3,22 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
136 348 1 ARENAS SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:11:05 1:11:03 3,22 M45 C.A. UTIEL
137 396 28 MOSCOSO, JEFFERSON 1:11:16 1:11:10 3,23 M35 CD METAESPORT
138 574 29 ABAD DONET, RAFAEL 1:11:18 1:11:14 3,23 M35 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
139 558 75 Bancal, Florian 1:11:19 1:11:17 3,23 M-SENIOR ASAD MONTELIMAR
140 368 16 Grech, Andrew 1:11:20 1:11:14 3,23 M40 EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
141 751 76 Esteve Iñigo, David 1:11:21 1:11:17 3,23 M-SENIOR CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
142 386 30 QUIJADA GONZALEZ, ARTURO 1:11:21 1:11:14 3,23 M35 CA ALBACETE DIPUT
143 632 77 SARASSO, adrien 1:11:22 1:11:16 3,23 M-SENIOR ACTASSIN
144 733 17 Barroso Gonzalez, Fernando 1:11:24 1:11:22 3,23 M40 ApTri
145 727 18 GUILLAMON MINNE, PEDRO ANGEL 1:11:29 1:11:27 3,23 M40 Nogalte Hogar Puerto Lumbreras
146 379 31 GONZALEZ MIGUEL, PABLO 1:11:34 1:11:24 3,24 M35 CD METAESPORT
147 84 19 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO 1:11:41 1:11:39 3,24 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
148 591 2 MARTÍ SIDRO, VICTOR 1:11:47 1:11:43 3,24 M45 CA DELTA VALENCIA
149 174 2 Egger, Nicole 1:11:48 1:11:41 3,24 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
150 463 32 LLAMAZARES REY, ALEJANDRO 1:11:48 1:11:42 3,24 M35 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
151 314 20 ALOCEN GUTIERREZ, JOSE MIGUEL 1:11:48 1:11:45 3,24 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
152 421 21 Giménez Solaz, David 1:11:50 1:11:44 3,24 M40 C.A. UTIEL
153 358 33 Hauge-Espelien, Markus 1:11:50 1:11:46 3,24 M35 RINDAL IL
154 541 34 MARTINEZ MOLINA, JOSEP MARIA 1:11:51 1:11:48 3,24 M35 Club a Delta Valencia CA
155 92 22 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL 1:11:55 1:11:55 3,25 M40 ATLETISMO BENETÚSSER
156 369 23 Ortiz Pacheco, Javier 1:11:59 1:11:55 3,25 M40 C.D. METAESPORT
157 659 24 Mifsud, Aaron 1:12:00 1:11:55 3,25 M40 Mellieha A.C.
158 556 35 Xuereb, Matthew 1:12:01 1:11:56 3,25 M35 ZURRIEQ WOLVES
159 489 36 Moreno Agut, Claudio 1:12:01 1:11:55 3,25 M35 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
160 162 3 Tejeda, Gladys 1:12:10 1:12:10 3,25 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
161 362 25 Badenes Garcia, Joaquín 1:12:13 1:12:09 3,25 M40 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ
162 598 78 MORUNO BENITA, JOSE DAVID 1:12:15 1:12:11 3,25 M-SENIOR S.D. CORRECAMINOS
163 645 79 Scicluna, Matthew 1:12:16 1:12:10 3,26 M-SENIOR Mellieha AC
164 307 80 LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO 1:12:18 1:12:14 3,26 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
165 711 81 Brones Engen, Sigurd Arne 1:12:21 1:12:15 3,26 M-SENIOR TMB
166 319 26 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, RICARDO 1:12:25 1:12:21 3,26 M40 C.A. CORRELIANA
167 388 82 LANDA TRANCA, ALBERTO 1:12:27 1:12:18 3,26 M-SENIOR C.A. FUENLABRADA
168 189 6 LUGUEROS, NURIA 1:12:28 1:12:27 3,26 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
169 753 3 GONZALEZ VALLEJO, MANUEL 1:12:29 1:12:28 3,26 M50 A.D. MARATON
170 426 37 MONZÓ GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO 1:12:29 1:12:26 3,26 M35 C.D. METAESPORT
171 326 83 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, ALEX 1:12:29 1:12:25 3,26 M-SENIOR C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
172 169 7 Mitchell, Emma 1:12:36 1:12:36 3,26 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
173 521 38 SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ, LEONARDO 1:12:36 1:12:32 3,26 M35 Ecosport
174 330 3 BLAY MARTÍNEZ, DAVID 1:12:41 1:12:39 3,27 M45 BATHCO RUNNING TEAM
175 968 84 NIÑO ESPINOSA, SERGI 1:12:46 1:12:32 3,27 M-SENIOR C.A.APOLANA
176 599 39 CABRERA GONZÁLEZ, FABIAN 1:12:48 1:12:45 3,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
177 163 8 Sánchez, Úrsula 1:12:48 1:12:46 3,27 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
178 601 27 TORRES TORRES, JORGE 1:12:50 1:12:47 3,27 M40 Disa Hps Triatlón
179 588 85 NAVARRO POVEDA, ANTONIO 1:12:51 1:12:48 3,27 M-SENIOR C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
180 346 86 SABUCO PAGAN, ROBERTO 1:12:52 1:12:51 3,27 M-SENIOR C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS
181 394 87 Tortosa tortosa, Aitor 1:12:54 1:12:46 3,27 M-SENIOR C.E. LA VESPA
182 446 40 Anderhalden, Donnino 1:12:54 1:12:52 3,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
183 410 88 Schyns, Nicolas 1:12:54 1:12:53 3,27 M-SENIOR SERAING
184 186 9 de Cock, Florence 1:12:55 1:12:54 3,27 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
185 347 89 LIVIGNI MOYA, NICOLÁS 1:12:57 1:12:55 3,27 M-SENIOR C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING
186 657 41 Videla, Leandro 1:12:58 1:12:51 3,28 M35 URBAN ATHLETICS
187 350 42 CRESPO ROMERA, SALVADOR 1:12:59 1:12:56 3,28 M35 CRESPO RUNNERS
188 325 4 MARTÍNEZ ELENA, JUAN PABLO 1:13:01 1:13:00 3,28 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
189 712 90 Lozano Benavent, Jaime 1:13:05 1:13:01 3,28 M-SENIOR CA Puerto Torrevieja
190 407 91 Fernández Maestre, José 1:13:06 1:13:02 3,28 M-SENIOR HPS DISA TRIATLON
191 392 4 NAVIO MARTINEZ, ANDRES 1:13:06 1:13:03 3,28 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
192 518 28 Ruiz Cuadrado, Agustín 1:13:06 1:13:03 3,28 M40 XEYE
193 754 92 Cherry, Alan 1:13:09 1:12:58 3,28 M-SENIOR NYDALEN SK
194 404 29 PALACIOS PARDO, RAUL 1:13:10 1:13:08 3,28 M40 C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
195 499 43 REYES CAMPOS, JORGE 1:13:16 1:13:12 3,28 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
196 414 93 QUILES PARRA, BLAS JESUS 1:13:18 1:13:15 3,28 M-SENIOR C.A. SURESTE
197 353 44 PARDO NIETO, SERGIO 1:13:19 1:13:17 3,29 M35 Les givrés de nay
198 481 45 VALIENTE ARRIAGA, JOSE VICENTE 1:13:21 1:13:17 3,29 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
199 579 30 Del Barrio, Iván 1:13:21 1:13:19 3,29 M40 DR RUNNING TEAM
200 327 94 CUBERO SANCHÍS, ANTONIO 1:13:23 1:13:17 3,29 M-SENIOR S.D. CORRECAMINOS
201 744 95 MORCILLO GARCIA, DAVID 1:13:25 1:13:21 3,29 M-SENIOR C.A. GANDIA
202 542 96 JAVALOY PEREZ, FERNANDO 1:13:26 1:13:24 3,29 M-SENIOR Club Atletismo Nogalte
203 176 10 Ledhem, Fadouwa 1:13:28 1:13:27 3,29 W-SENIOR Racing Multi Athlon
204 665 97 MURCIA LÓPEZ, CRISTIAN 1:13:29 1:13:25 3,29 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
205 672 46 Pastor Sanchis, Vicent 1:13:31 1:13:17 3,29 M35 Añorga KKE
206 4425 47 GÓMEZ GUEROLA, DAVID 1:13:32 1:13:32 3,29 M35 C.T. SUECA
207 549 48 Medina Plasencia, Joyce 1:13:33 1:13:28 3,29 M35 TRIVALLE REST. GULA
208 470 98 Sánchez calixto, david 1:13:35 1:13:30 3,29 M-SENIOR DSC RUNNING
209 403 99 Rodríguez Valencia, Alberto 1:13:35 1:13:30 3,29 M-SENIOR Ecosport triatlón Alcobendas
210 507 100 Bas Ballester, Miquel 1:13:40 1:13:32 3,30 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
211 1314 5 Atienza, Daniel 1:13:40 1:13:37 3,30 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
212 175 11 Dos Santos, Valdilene 1:13:41 1:13:39 3,30 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
213 398 31 MARTINEZ GIL, JACOBO 1:13:42 1:13:38 3,30 M40 CARNICAS SERRANO
214 689 49 Tatay Alapont, Josep 1:13:43 1:13:37 3,30 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
215 569 6 MARTINEZ MONTERO, LUCIO JOSE 1:13:44 1:13:42 3,30 M45 C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
216 452 101 Ramírez Duque Estrada, Juan de Dios 1:13:48 1:13:46 3,30 M-SENIOR A.C.C Canguro
217 717 50 Montesin, Andrea 1:13:48 1:13:36 3,30 M35 EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
218 331 102 AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR 1:13:52 1:13:49 3,30 M-SENIOR CRESPO RUNNERS
219 306 51 NAVARRO FORTUÑO, ADRIÁN 1:13:54 1:13:50 3,30 M35 C.A. EL FARO
220 740 103 Velasco Valdecantos, Jorge 1:13:54 1:13:52 3,30 M-SENIOR FERRER SPORT
221 545 32 RODRIGUEZ MORALES, SAMUEL 1:13:55 1:13:49 3,30 M40 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
222 178 12 Velez, Maria I 1:13:56 1:13:54 3,30 W-SENIOR Jerónimo Bravo
223 458 5 MATEU BALAGUER, ENRIQUE 1:13:56 1:13:53 3,30 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
224 663 104 Tanti, Aidan 1:13:56 1:13:50 3,30 M-SENIOR La Salle AC
225 524 52 Herman castellon, Heli 1:13:57 1:13:51 3,30 M35 ALMIRUNNING
226 342 105 VIERA LEMES, DAVID 1:13:57 1:13:54 3,30 M-SENIOR DISA HPS TRIATLON
227 2404 106 Andres Ortega, Sergio 1:13:58 1:13:56 3,30 M-SENIOR CLUB TRIATLON ARABI-YECLA
228 661 107 Piqueras Torres, Jonathan 1:13:59 1:13:54 3,30 M-SENIOR C.A. FAVARA
229 4278 108 Aranda Moral, Vicente 1:14:07 1:14:07 3,31 M-SENIOR LOS PEPEs RUNNERS
230 366 33 SOLIS SALGUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:14:07 1:13:52 3,31 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
231 608 34 PÉREZ NAVARRETE, JESÚS 1:14:11 1:14:06 3,31 M40 C.D. METAESPORT
232 423 53 MARTINEZ ARDIL, ANTONIO 1:14:13 1:14:09 3,31 M35 ATLETISME CREVILLENT
233 183 13 Wilkens, Lysanne 1:14:14 1:14:11 3,31 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
234 180 109 Garcia Lopez, Pedro 1:14:14 1:14:12 3,31 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
235 664 35 RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBEN 1:14:15 1:14:09 3,31 M40 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
236 187 14 Luengo Caselles, Laura 1:14:15 1:14:13 3,31 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
237 649 54 Alvarez Alamo, Jorge 1:14:16 1:14:12 3,31 M35 Uava
238 393 110 Sánchez Alegre, Alfonso 1:14:19 1:14:15 3,31 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
239 533 36 RAGA VILAR, CARLOS 1:14:20 1:14:15 3,31 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
240 1176 37 Candel Badia, Alberto 1:14:21 1:14:11 3,31 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
241 8719 55 martin gamez, francisco javier 1:14:22 1:14:22 3,31 M35 C.D. TRAVERTORO
242 618 111 Dones Llobera, Arnau 1:14:30 1:14:29 3,32 M-SENIOR A.A. XAFATOLLS
243 385 56 POMARES LOZANO, DAVID 1:14:30 1:14:26 3,32 M35 CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
244 736 112 Sancho Ybañez, Aitor 1:14:41 1:14:33 3,32 M-SENIOR ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
245 473 38 RICO CACERES, RAUL 1:14:46 1:14:39 3,33 M40 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
246 334 57 VERDU GUILLEN, FRANCESC XAVIER 1:14:48 1:14:42 3,33 M35 CAVA STOCK LOGISTIC
247 360 39 Caplliure Piera, Jose Manuel 1:14:52 1:14:49 3,33 M40 CA Metaesport
248 820 113 Segura Ortells, Juanjo 1:14:53 1:14:47 3,33 M-SENIOR COBARDE'S TEAM
249 528 40 TORRES MARTIN, Miguel Angel 1:14:55 1:14:54 3,33 M40 C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
250 669 58 CAMPOS MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER 1:14:56 1:14:51 3,33 M35 Catarroja U.E.
251 790 41 Sánchez Verdeguer, Rubén 1:14:59 1:14:53 3,33 M40 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
252 609 42 GIMENO UROZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:15:04 1:15:00 3,33 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
253 516 7 Roda Bermell, Jose Manuel 1:15:09 1:15:05 3,34 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
254 181 1 GIURCANU MIHARTESCU, CRISTINA 1:15:10 1:15:07 3,34 W40 C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
255 675 43 Abril Martínez, Vicente 1:15:10 1:15:06 3,34 M40 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
256 716 59 MARTINS, CARLOS 1:15:10 1:15:06 3,34 M35 SUPER TIME
257 511 114 Chafer Andrade, Otto Fausto 1:15:12 1:15:09 3,34 M-SENIOR C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL
258 568 115 Cucchiara, Dario 1:15:16 1:15:03 3,34 M-SENIOR A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO
259 707 60 Gargallo Redon, ignacio 1:15:18 1:15:00 3,34 M35 C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
260 1291 116 Ausina Gimeno, Salva 1:15:19 1:15:13 3,34 M-SENIOR CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
261 584 44 GOMEZ LORCA, JESUS 1:15:21 1:15:18 3,34 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
262 391 45 Mendoza Martos, Miguel 1:15:22 1:15:13 3,34 M40 URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
263 683 46 Forquet Domenech, Roberto 1:15:25 1:15:19 3,34 M40 COBARDE'S TEAM
264 548 8 PONS RUBIO, JAVIER 1:15:29 1:15:23 3,35 M-UNDER23 C.A. CORRELIANA
265 567 61 Sayer, Steffan 1:15:30 1:15:16 3,35 M35 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD
266 525 117 Tello García, Ginés 1:15:37 1:15:30 3,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
267 730 118 ARJONA APARISI, GUILLERMO 1:15:41 1:15:36 3,35 M-SENIOR CD METAESPORT
268 172 15 Méndez, Laura 1:15:41 1:15:41 3,35 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
269 1268 47 DEBOLINI, COSIMO 1:15:43 1:15:37 3,35 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
270 697 62 Esteban Muñoz, Fernando 1:15:44 1:15:40 3,35 M35 AD ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS
271 585 48 Soualem, Ouari 1:15:45 1:15:42 3,35 M40 Aussillon
272 465 63 Collado Ruano, Jorge 1:15:45 1:15:32 3,35 M35 C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA
273 631 64 Sáez Martínez, Ignacio 1:15:45 1:15:32 3,35 M35 C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA
274 641 65 Rocks, Didier 1:15:47 1:15:37 3,36 M35 DD TEAM
275 539 66 Balaguer llop, Rafael 1:15:48 1:15:42 3,36 M35 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
276 532 49 Ruiz, José David 1:15:49 1:15:37 3,36 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
277 656 119 MILLAN MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO 1:15:49 1:15:44 3,36 M-SENIOR TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
278 719 120 Ingebrigtsen, Kristoffer 1:15:50 1:15:41 3,36 M-SENIOR Sandnes IL
279 387 121 PEREZ TUR, JOAQUIN 1:15:50 1:15:45 3,36 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
280 456 50 HERRERO OLIVA, MANUEL 1:15:52 1:15:46 3,36 M40 URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
281 527 67 Martinez torres, Floria 1:15:56 1:15:51 3,36 M35 BLUE LINE
282 500 6 CABESTRERO MORENO, CESAR JORGE 1:15:57 1:15:51 3,36 M50 C.D. ARANDA CORRE
283 771 122 Blomme, Rémi 1:15:58 1:15:53 3,36 M-SENIOR TEAM LENGLEN AC
284 654 9 Martín Diaz, Javier 1:16:00 1:15:48 3,36 M-UNDER23 Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos
285 1200 68 sarrablo gracia, Ivan 1:16:00 1:15:56 3,36 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
286 647 123 ESTEBAN SILVA, HECTOR 1:16:00 1:15:54 3,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
287 583 124 JACOSTE IBARRA, IGOR 1:16:02 1:15:52 3,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
288 603 125 MIGUEL, HUGO 1:16:03 1:15:56 3,36 M-SENIOR ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE BELÉM
289 182 16 SILVESTRE SORIANO, ELENA 1:16:03 1:16:01 3,36 W-SENIOR Atlético San Sebastián
290 409 69 LUKIN DOMINGUEZ, XABIER 1:16:03 1:16:00 3,36 M35 Deportes Apalategi
291 673 51 GAMARRA ROMAN, DAVID 1:16:05 1:15:59 3,36 M40 C.D.ARANDA CORRE
292 693 126 Denia Tomás, Nacho 1:16:05 1:15:49 3,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
293 695 70 Morante del viso, Jesús 1:16:05 1:15:59 3,36 M35 SS.REYES-CLINICAMENORCA
294 715 127 Hoyos Martínez, Jose Miguel 1:16:07 1:15:54 3,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
295 893 71 sanchez platero, David 1:16:08 1:16:03 3,37 M35 C.A. UTIEL
296 777 128 Wieden verdu, Elias 1:16:12 1:16:08 3,37 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
297 7910 129 Sandro, Schachner 1:16:14 1:15:51 3,37 M-SENIOR runninGraz
298 694 130 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, KILIAN 1:16:14 1:16:12 3,37 M-SENIOR UNIVERSO RUNNING
299 561 131 munera diaz, xavi 1:16:15 1:16:03 3,37 M-SENIOR ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
300 1204 52 Álvaro Olmeda, Rubén 1:16:18 1:16:15 3,37 M40 Pozo Norte
301 1306 132 NAVALON NAVARRO, ALVARO 1:16:22 1:16:10 3,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
302 828 133 Muñoz Moreno, Javier 1:16:22 1:16:19 3,37 M-SENIOR GAZAPOS RABONES
303 523 8 Pancorbo Alvarez, Benito 1:16:23 1:16:13 3,37 M45 TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
304 490 72 GANDIA RIBELLES, ALBERTO 1:16:25 1:16:12 3,37 M35 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
305 796 134 AGUILAR ORTEGA, JOSE ABELARDO 1:16:27 1:16:20 3,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
306 543 53 LANZUELA PUMERETA, MANUEL 1:16:29 1:16:23 3,38 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
307 1310 135 Tarazón Martínez, Lucas 1:16:30 1:16:27 3,38 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
308 623 73 Fabra barberan, Ignacio 1:16:35 1:16:31 3,38 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
309 201 17 CANO LOPEZ-FRAILE, MARIA JOSE 1:16:36 1:16:35 3,38 W-SENIOR CARNICAS SERRANO
310 687 74 Cabrero Reyes, Cesar 1:16:39 1:16:36 3,38 M35 TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
311 508 54 SISTERNES CAÑETE, RICARDO 1:16:40 1:16:34 3,38 M40 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
312 713 75 Matoga, Thomas 1:16:41 1:16:37 3,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
313 895 136 Hurtado Alarco, Luis 1:16:45 1:16:38 3,38 M-SENIOR CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
314 746 55 Catala, Juan Carlos 1:16:54 1:16:47 3,39 M40 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
315 1146 137 Domínguez Garrido, Javier 1:16:55 1:16:47 3,39 M-SENIOR CD METAESPORT
316 503 76 PALOMINO MUÑOZ, TONI 1:16:56 1:16:44 3,39 M35 ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
317 670 77 Borreda Feliu, Jordi 1:16:56 1:16:49 3,39 M35 La Vespa de novetle
318 990 56 PEREZ MAS, JUAN LUIS 1:17:00 1:16:57 3,39 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
319 594 78 Gallardo Pérez, David 1:17:00 1:16:42 3,39 M35 C.A. RAFEL
320 652 7 PUENTES GARCIA, LUIS FRANCISCO 1:17:00 1:16:51 3,39 M50 Club Atletisme Terres de l'Ebre
321 619 79 PÁEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO 1:17:02 1:16:46 3,39 M35 CDA VALMOJADO
322 437 138 Simkovics, Erik 1:17:04 1:16:41 3,39 M-SENIOR team2012.at
323 485 9 CASTRO MORENO, JAVIER 1:17:04 1:16:52 3,39 M45 EINDE
324 1047 57 Bel MÍnguez, Julio 1:17:07 1:16:56 3,39 M40 TEAM 3FDC
325 534 10 MANCHON LLOPIS, ENRIQUE 1:17:08 1:17:04 3,39 M45 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENTE
326 671 8 SALAS MERINO, VALENTIN 1:17:10 1:17:10 3,39 M50 CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE
327 530 139 Vidal Martínez, Fermin 1:17:10 1:17:02 3,39 M-SENIOR C.A KILOMETRO 42
328 6555 58 NICOLAS ROBLES, ANGEL 1:17:10 1:17:09 3,39 M40 Francisco Aragon
329 487 59 Andrés Benavent, Roberto 1:17:11 1:17:02 3,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
330 737 60 HURTADO CABALLER, VICENTE 1:17:12 1:17:02 3,40 M40 KORYO CAR
331 838 10 PONCE IBAÑEZ, LUIS 1:17:14 1:17:07 3,40 M-UNDER23 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
332 1083 61 ramos ferrol, julio 1:17:14 1:17:08 3,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
333 638 80 LOPEZ GUIJARRO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:17:16 1:17:12 3,40 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
334 177 4 Ruiz, Maria Angeles 1:17:16 1:17:15 3,40 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
335 1320 140 Alfonso Martínez, Pedro 1:17:17 1:17:09 3,40 M-SENIOR C.A Almoradí Trikilometros
336 680 62 MELLADO GONZÁLEZ, MARIO 1:17:18 1:17:14 3,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
337 517 141 BÚA GARCÍA, FABIÁN 1:17:18 1:17:14 3,40 M-SENIOR TRAILRUNNER STORE TEAM
338 1024 142 Kudrhalt, Krystof 1:17:19 1:17:07 3,40 M-SENIOR STEFKO RUNNING TEAM
339 471 63 Garcia Boix, Daniel 1:17:20 1:17:12 3,40 M40 REAL DE GANDIA CF
340 834 81 Torres bondia, Carlos 1:17:20 1:17:17 3,40 M35 BXM BÉTERA
341 991 143 Burrell, Scott 1:17:24 1:17:09 3,40 M-SENIOR HALMER HARRIERS
342 1321 144 Martínez, Iván 1:17:27 1:17:18 3,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
343 1259 145 Bertholomé, Arthur 1:17:33 1:17:24 3,41 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
344 750 9 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL 1:17:33 1:17:24 3,41 M50 MOVISTAR
345 996 146 RODRIGUEZ VANMUYSEWINKEL, DARIO 1:17:35 1:17:19 3,41 M-SENIOR BULLS RUNNERS
346 587 11 Aguilera Caballero, francisco 1:17:36 1:17:15 3,41 M45 365RIDER
347 553 12 Segui Lamirant, Marc Antoni 1:17:36 1:17:19 3,41 M45 C.E. LA VESPA
348 634 10 El kadaoui, Samir 1:17:37 1:17:37 3,41 M50 AC PARIS JOINVILLE
349 767 13 Deval García, Juan Carlos 1:17:39 1:17:31 3,41 M45 C.A. VILAMARXANT
350 476 14 Mateos Montero, José Antonio 1:17:39 1:17:26 3,41 M45 C.D. ISD TRIRUN
351 708 82 Rodenas Landete, Pablo 1:17:41 1:17:32 3,41 M35 C.A. EL VALLE
352 602 64 Roca Edo, Albert 1:17:42 1:17:27 3,41 M40 BLUE LINE
353 1205 147 Cini, Steve 1:17:42 1:17:30 3,41 M-SENIOR EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
354 5261 11 Gonzalvo Martin, Francisco 1:17:43 1:14:54 3,41 M50 COLLA EL PAROTET
355 904 148 MOLINA BAÑON, AMADEO 1:17:46 1:17:38 3,41 M-SENIOR ADA Yeclano
356 867 15 SEARA VALDES, ALEJANDRO 1:17:46 1:17:31 3,41 M45 Club Atletismo Apolana
357 589 12 Diez Cremades, Antonio 1:17:50 1:17:37 3,41 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
358 620 83 GUIJARRO BAZTAN, RUBEN 1:17:52 1:17:42 3,41 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
359 2228 65 Arias Matilla, Rodrigo 1:17:53 1:17:46 3,42 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
360 512 149 CUQUERELLA MARTINEZ, VICENT 1:17:54 1:17:39 3,42 M-SENIOR ATLETISMO APOLANA
361 940 150 Salazar Polo, Rubén 1:17:54 1:17:44 3,42 M-SENIOR C.A. ALMORADIEL
362 564 16 Reina Ruiz, Antonio Javier 1:17:54 1:17:49 3,42 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
363 678 17 VAQUERO RAMOS, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:17:55 1:17:48 3,42 M45 INSTITUTO KIROS
364 475 84 DE LA CAL GARCIA, FELIX 1:17:56 1:17:48 3,42 M35 A. D. Marathon
365 451 18 Clemente Atencia, Juan Antonio 1:17:56 1:17:45 3,42 M45 VEGAN ATHLETES
366 658 13 PANDURO GONZALEZ, David 1:17:57 1:17:45 3,42 M50 Atletismo Benetusser
367 821 66 Muñoz Alegre, Raúl 1:17:58 1:17:51 3,42 M40 Asociación atlética Turolense
368 941 67 LÓPEZ RUS, ANTONIO 1:17:58 1:17:48 3,42 M40 TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
369 1133 151 Sanchez, Paco 1:18:01 1:17:54 3,42 M-SENIOR CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
370 472 68 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO 1:18:01 1:17:58 3,42 M40 DORSAL 19
371 195 2 RUBIO SANCHEZ, PILAR 1:18:03 1:18:01 3,42 W40 Club Atlestismo Elda
372 610 69 ferrer ballester, miguel 1:18:03 1:17:49 3,42 M40 SENSE PRESA
373 453 152 LOPEZ DELGADO, ALEJANDRO 1:18:06 1:18:01 3,42 M-SENIOR URBANRUNADDICTION
374 801 153 Holovanenko, Alex 1:18:07 1:17:59 3,42 M-SENIOR NIKE RUNNING
375 3735 154 SANCHEZ EGIDO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:18:11 1:18:11 3,42 M-SENIOR CD METAESPORT
376 682 70 Ossorio Caraballo, Pedro 1:18:12 1:17:56 3,42 M40 Campeones en Construcción
377 800 155 Folch Moscardo, Angel 1:18:13 1:18:04 3,42 M-SENIOR Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
378 815 156 VILLAR, DAVID 1:18:15 1:18:06 3,43 M-SENIOR FISIO MONASTERIO
379 628 19 Garcia, Carlos 1:18:16 1:18:09 3,43 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
380 692 71 PEIRO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:18:17 1:18:09 3,43 M40 TEAM 3FDC
381 814 72 Jiménez moreno, Juan 1:18:18 1:18:15 3,43 M40 LE GROUP
382 546 20 Berenguer Molina, Jordi 1:18:20 1:18:17 3,43 M45 TRIVICI TEAM
383 468 73 Hernández Soto, Fernando 1:18:25 1:18:20 3,43 M40 FONDISTAS DE SILLA
384 1289 157 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN 1:18:26 1:18:13 3,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
385 967 158 Fasana, Lorenzo 1:18:27 1:18:18 3,43 M-SENIOR TEAM PASTURO
386 906 159 Herraiz Vazquez, Javier 1:18:28 1:18:09 3,43 M-SENIOR 360 TEAM
387 510 74 Martinez Messaabi, Miguel Ángel 1:18:29 1:18:22 3,43 M40 DENIA CORRE
388 488 75 Canet Vallés, Luis 1:18:30 1:18:15 3,43 M40 Olaso Team Carcaixent
389 1125 160 SOSPEDRA ARNAU, PAU 1:18:30 1:18:18 3,43 M-SENIOR Amics de les Curses populars Alcalà-Alcossebre
390 735 76 Barcan, Adam 1:18:33 1:18:26 3,43 M40 SOUTH BROOKLYN RUNNING CLUB
391 457 161 Molina gomez, Nestor 1:18:35 1:18:27 3,43 M-SENIOR ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
392 1058 18 vassallo, barbara 1:18:36 1:18:34 3,44 W-SENIOR ASD POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA BAGHERIA
393 995 3 Melilli, Elisa 1:18:36 1:18:27 3,44 W40 INDEPENDIENTE
394 1051 162 Domingo Roldán, Eric 1:18:37 1:18:28 3,44 M-SENIOR ASICS FRONTRUNNER
395 1128 85 De La Torre Aranda, Javi 1:18:38 1:18:30 3,44 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
396 748 163 Fernández Esteban, Javier 1:18:39 1:18:27 3,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
397 520 77 ALBEROLA CATALAN, ANTONIO 1:18:40 1:18:33 3,44 M40 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
398 6097 86 ZAPPELLA, ROBERTO 1:18:40 1:18:40 3,44 M35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
399 467 21 CANO VAQUERO, JUAN JOSE 1:18:40 1:18:34 3,44 M45 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
400 559 11 MERINO FUENTES, VICENTE ANTONIO 1:18:40 1:18:33 3,44 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
401 1150 22 CEBOLLADA CALVO, SERGIO 1:18:41 1:18:37 3,44 M45 TERUEL PARQUE
402 526 14 Vila Andres, Toni 1:18:44 1:18:36 3,44 M50 C.A. SOLLANA
403 1221 87 Soares, Nuno 1:18:47 1:18:36 3,44 M35 CORRER LISBOA
404 762 23 PATON MORATALLA, ANTONIO JAVIER 1:18:48 1:18:41 3,44 M45 C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
405 831 164 Ribera Lujan, Cristian 1:18:48 1:18:41 3,44 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
406 596 78 HARO ATERO, JAUME 1:18:48 1:18:30 3,44 M40 SUSO DE LA FUENTE
407 1116 15 abella, yousef 1:18:52 1:18:33 3,44 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
408 606 24 CASTERA BRUGADA, DANIEL 1:18:53 1:18:33 3,44 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
409 855 88 CEBELLAN JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN 1:18:55 1:18:44 3,44 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
410 595 16 Rosse, Sébastien 1:18:57 1:18:55 3,45 M50 TEAM LENGLEN AC
411 760 165 ESPINOZA GALARRETA, Antoni 1:18:57 1:18:52 3,45 M-SENIOR C.A. MARJANA
412 1130 166 Tortosa Imedio, Jose 1:18:58 1:18:51 3,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
413 496 89 VELASCO, JAVIER 1:18:59 1:18:35 3,45 M35 YOIKO TEAM
414 540 90 Gonzalez Bautista, David 1:18:59 1:18:52 3,45 M35 TRIATLON GUADALAJARA
415 560 79 Lucas lleonart, Ruben 1:19:01 1:18:54 3,45 M40 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
416 474 91 Montaner López, José Salvador 1:19:02 1:18:45 3,45 M35 C.E. La Vespa de Novetle
417 925 167 Sánchez Rojo, Borja 1:19:03 1:18:56 3,45 M-SENIOR C.D. DARKSIDE TRIATLON TALAVERA
418 550 92 Del Viso Hopkins, Rory Joaquín 1:19:08 1:18:59 3,45 M35 RUNFREE
419 1022 93 Bravo Martinez, Lucas 1:19:09 1:19:00 3,45 M35 RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN
420 502 25 QUINTANILLA RUIZ, JOSÉ LUIS 1:19:09 1:19:00 3,45 M45 CORRE QUE T'AGAFE EL PUIG
421 374 19 Cortis, Joelle 1:19:10 1:18:59 3,45 W-SENIOR MALTA
422 597 168 Carniglia, Simone 1:19:13 1:18:48 3,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
423 1119 80 Melero, Pedro 1:19:15 1:19:10 3,45 M40 QUARTERMILE RUNNING
424 655 81 SIMÓN GARCÍA DE MORA, ÁNGEL 1:19:16 1:19:12 3,45 M40 C.A. MEMBRILLA
425 1085 94 Cruz, Joao 1:19:18 1:19:06 3,46 M35 ELCOMANDANTE TEAM
426 1181 82 Mideo, Giuseppe 1:19:19 1:19:09 3,46 M40 GAB
427 469 169 MARTI CALABUIG, JOAQUIN 1:19:21 1:19:17 3,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
428 582 95 Herrera, Mark 1:19:24 1:19:17 3,46 M35 ATHLETA PEMBROKE
429 455 170 ABAD MONTESINOS, SEBASTIAN 1:19:25 1:19:19 3,46 M-SENIOR THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
430 745 83 Morellá cases, Jose 1:19:25 1:19:17 3,46 M40 DR RUNNING TEAM
431 636 84 Rocks, Stephane 1:19:26 1:19:13 3,46 M40 DD TEAM
432 1186 171 Valldepérez Cuadrado, Carlos 1:19:27 1:19:17 3,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
433 538 26 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN 1:19:27 1:19:21 3,46 M45 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
434 633 85 Cervantes Costa, Carlos 1:19:27 1:19:20 3,46 M40 BIKILA VALENCIA
435 1017 96 motta, angelo 1:19:28 1:19:18 3,46 M35 GRUPPO PODISTI PORTO TOLLE
436 912 86 Sánchez del Valle, Miguel Angel 1:19:28 1:19:17 3,46 M40 Trail Running
437 486 97 Ferré Bueno, Xavier 1:19:30 1:19:20 3,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
438 1084 98 Delgado Fernandez, Sergio 1:19:32 1:19:25 3,46 M35 C.A. LA CABEZUELA
439 1055 172 Sanz Insa, Jose 1:19:34 1:19:16 3,46 M-SENIOR ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
440 809 87 Manso Pozo, Ignacio 1:19:34 1:19:21 3,46 M40 EINDE
441 679 99 Castillo Rubio, Carlos 1:19:35 1:19:07 3,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
442 797 100 Guzmán Mateu, Daniel 1:19:36 1:19:28 3,46 M35 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
443 971 173 Gozalvez Cámara, José Antonio 1:19:41 1:19:33 3,47 M-SENIOR C.A. EL VALLE
444 1309 174 Chornyj, Viktor 1:19:44 1:19:36 3,47 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
445 1006 88 PEREZ, LUIS ALBERTO 1:19:44 1:19:40 3,47 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
446 612 17 ORTIZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO 1:19:45 1:19:34 3,47 M50 TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
447 11767 101 Larrey marco, Francisco 1:19:49 1:19:49 3,47 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
448 497 18 Pastor Torrijos, Joan 1:19:49 1:19:43 3,47 M50 MALALTS DE CORRER
449 808 175 Catalá, Juanri 1:19:50 1:19:44 3,47 M-SENIOR URBAN RUN ADDICTION
450 2612 176 Degiorgio, Jan 1:19:51 1:19:44 3,47 M-SENIOR LA SALLE
451 1127 89 Grau calvo, Vicente 1:19:53 1:19:46 3,47 M40 Atletismo Benetusser
452 454 177 OLTRA ROCAMORA, ADRIÁN 1:19:54 1:19:50 3,47 M-SENIOR C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
453 720 178 Streich, Tomasz 1:19:56 1:19:48 3,47 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
454 2265 179 GARCIA VILLAESCUSA, ALBERTO 1:19:56 1:19:56 3,47 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
455 758 90 Pacheco herrero, Israel 1:19:57 1:19:55 3,47 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
456 1153 102 Corcoba Celeiro, José Carlos 1:19:57 1:19:45 3,47 M35 Fitness Sport Valle de las Cañas
457 629 103 GOMEZ ALHAMBRA, MARCOS 1:19:58 1:19:49 3,47 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
458 922 5 CASTELLANO BARBA, LAURA 1:20:01 1:19:53 3,48 W35 C.A. Albacete Diputación
459 552 104 BARBERÀ BRU, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:20:01 1:19:53 3,48 M35 C.A. KILÓMETRO 42
460 1208 180 De La Rubia Torres, Adrian 1:20:01 1:19:55 3,48 M-SENIOR De La Rubia
461 2962 12 Gandon, Clément 1:20:01 1:19:51 3,48 M-UNDER23 REDOLAT TEAM
462 1240 91 REJAS DOMINGO, EDUARDO 1:20:02 1:19:53 3,48 M40 C.D. METAESPORT
463 845 181 PEREZ BAURE, ROBERTO 1:20:03 1:19:54 3,48 M-SENIOR C.A Nogalte-Puerto Lumbreras
464 10924 182 Rabadan Chafer, Javier 1:20:03 1:20:03 3,48 M-SENIOR TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS
465 2094 183 GONZALEZ CAMARERO, CHRISTIAN 1:20:04 1:19:48 3,48 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
466 862 184 Silvestre Cintero, Ismael 1:20:05 1:19:44 3,48 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
467 505 92 TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL 1:20:05 1:19:50 3,48 M40 DORSAL 19
468 544 1 Anta Miguel, Manuel 1:20:05 1:19:58 3,48 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
469 738 185 Naess, Ole-Andreas Elvik 1:20:06 1:19:55 3,48 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
470 2424 13 Real Morte, Javier 1:20:07 1:19:58 3,48 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
471 676 186 Estruch Gregori, Gerardo 1:20:08 1:19:49 3,48 M-SENIOR TRIATLON BENIRREDRA
472 878 105 Calero García, Bernabé 1:20:10 1:20:06 3,48 M35 42195 ATHLETICS
473 915 187 PARDO BURGUÉS, SERGIO 1:20:10 1:19:59 3,48 M-SENIOR RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
474 1231 27 Laguna Ortiz, Iván 1:20:10 1:19:58 3,48 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
475 566 28 PEREZ MARTINEZ, VICTOR 1:20:11 1:19:56 3,48 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
476 590 106 Ferrer Miquel, Vicente 1:20:14 1:20:05 3,48 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
477 690 188 López Villanueva, Juanjo 1:20:16 1:20:04 3,48 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
478 2467 107 Ridao, Alfonso Pedro 1:20:16 1:20:14 3,48 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
479 958 108 Soler Gimenez, Hector 1:20:17 1:20:05 3,48 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
480 10209 93 Lorenzo Contreras, José Miguel 1:20:17 1:20:09 3,48 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
481 2796 109 Alvarez Garcia, Marco Antonio 1:20:17 1:18:55 3,48 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
482 1218 110 Trapani, Salvatore 1:20:18 1:20:14 3,48 M35 Barocco Running Ragusa
483 646 94 Sangabino, Sergio 1:20:19 1:20:10 3,48 M40 URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
484 2180 29 Sahuquillo Ortiz, Carlos 1:20:21 1:20:17 3,49 M45 C.A. GALAPAGOS
485 1014 2 Sánchez Sánchez, Manuel 1:20:21 1:20:18 3,49 M55 C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
486 749 111 Pérez rodriguez, Giovanni 1:20:22 1:20:03 3,49 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
487 1184 95 GARCÍA ZAMORANO, IVAN 1:20:22 1:20:16 3,49 M40 ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
488 3396 30 ORTEGA PALANCA, JUAN LUIS 1:20:23 1:20:23 3,49 M45 TRIDIMONIS
489 1121 31 IGLESIAS MARCOS, JAVIER 1:20:23 1:20:13 3,49 M45 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
490 7379 112 Cámara Garrido, David 1:20:24 1:20:24 3,49 M35 FUTIN TEAM
491 461 32 OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVID 1:20:25 1:20:17 3,49 M45 DR RUNNING TEAM
492 681 33 Rozada fernandez, Jorge 1:20:26 1:20:17 3,49 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
493 1111 189 Tejero Amorós, Jonathan 1:20:26 1:20:15 3,49 M-SENIOR URBAN ATHLETICS
494 1254 113 Ferriol Bruixola, Lorenzo 1:20:26 1:20:11 3,49 M35 CDUPV
495 1224 190 Beato Urbiola, Alvaro 1:20:27 1:20:17 3,49 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
496 984 114 GARCIA, ADRIAN 1:20:28 1:20:17 3,49 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
497 852 115 GRILLES IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL JOSE 1:20:28 1:20:18 3,49 M35 RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
498 1203 191 Elustondo Garate, Aritz 1:20:29 1:20:19 3,49 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
499 916 34 Merlos Peña, Joaquín 1:20:29 1:20:25 3,49 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
500 2739 35 Gomes, Ricardo 1:20:30 1:20:00 3,49 M45 AVG
501 484 36 IRANZO NAVARRO, EDU 1:20:32 1:20:26 3,49 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
502 1145 192 Hernandez, Jacobo 1:20:33 1:20:17 3,49 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
503 6307 14 París Aliena, Álvaro 1:20:34 1:17:43 3,49 M-UNDER23 REDOLAT TEAM
504 842 37 garcía ferri, ricardo 1:20:34 1:20:24 3,49 M45 SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
505 651 193 Segrelles, Pedro 1:20:34 1:20:29 3,49 M-SENIOR C.T. Laboratorio SyS
506 11378 96 De jesus duarte, Fábio 1:20:35 1:20:35 3,49 M40 FABINHORUNNING
507 954 116 DE GREGORIO DEL BURGO, RAUL 1:20:36 1:20:24 3,49 M35 C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
508 725 194 NEVADO PELLICER, HECTOR 1:20:37 1:20:28 3,49 M-SENIOR CARNICAS SERRANO
509 1124 97 Ruiz Aguilar, Roberto 1:20:38 1:20:28 3,49 M40 Avengers
510 1009 117 COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCO 1:20:40 1:20:27 3,49 M35 C.E. POBLA
511 2553 195 García Salla, Sergio 1:20:40 1:20:40 3,49 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
512 1050 118 Peris Marco, Marcos 1:20:41 1:20:33 3,49 M35 IMPORTACO RUNNER
513 600 98 Ortiz de Fez, Fernando 1:20:41 1:20:31 3,49 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
514 8322 99 segura lloret, juan 1:20:42 1:20:42 3,50 M40 ATLETISMO APOLANA
515 462 38 Peiro Latorre, Alvaro 1:20:44 1:20:30 3,50 M45 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
516 776 196 PEIDRO BENEYTO, JORDI 1:20:44 1:20:36 3,50 M-SENIOR TRIATLÓ BANYERES
517 1026 119 Ruiz Manjavacas, Juan Alberto 1:20:44 1:20:29 3,50 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
518 667 120 MONTEAGUDO GADEA, JUAN JOSÉ 1:20:45 1:20:37 3,50 M35 C.A. UTIEL
519 1053 197 Martínez Ramos, Ramón 1:20:46 1:20:28 3,50 M-SENIOR C.E. LA VESPA
520 6028 198 Ernst, Robin 1:20:46 1:20:46 3,50 M-SENIOR SC Pectoralis Jena
521 1305 20 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOTA 1:20:50 1:20:50 3,50 W-SENIOR C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
522 10847 121 Lopez ruiz, Carlos 1:20:51 1:20:51 3,50 M35 TRICULPELAT
523 700 122 Carbonell Calpena, Javier 1:20:51 1:20:45 3,50 M35 CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
524 509 19 MARTI PEIRO, EMILIO 1:20:51 1:20:49 3,50 M50 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
525 1215 199 Heras Martín, Francisco Javier 1:20:53 1:20:35 3,50 M-SENIOR TRIAVILA
526 1078 39 Ballester Hurtado, Juanlo 1:20:54 1:20:38 3,50 M45 DOLOMINGAS CYCLIST TEAM
527 1042 200 Gatt, Jurgen 1:20:55 1:20:48 3,50 M-SENIOR PEMBROKE ATHLETA
528 1264 100 VAZQUEZ, IVAN MARTIN 1:20:55 1:20:40 3,50 M40 HOTEL SUITE VILLA MARIA
529 1138 201 SALINAS SANCHIS, LUIS 1:20:57 1:20:48 3,50 M-SENIOR C.D. METAESPORT
530 1271 101 Cobos Martin, Alfonso 1:20:57 1:20:53 3,50 M40 TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
531 1071 102 LÓPEZ BAEZA, Carlos 1:21:00 1:20:48 3,50 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
532 1317 103 Maseda Varela, Isidro 1:21:04 1:20:57 3,51 M40 groupsortsSM
533 998 123 Barrera Ochoa, Sergi 1:21:04 1:20:56 3,51 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
534 1135 20 Colvin, Andrew 1:21:05 1:20:43 3,51 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
535 741 202 Nedelcheva, Simona 1:21:05 1:21:00 3,51 M-SENIOR Gold Nutrition Bulgaria
536 580 203 Fernandez boñal, jose manuel 1:21:05 1:21:01 3,51 M-SENIOR FISIOTERAPIA JULIO CORRAL
537 1077 1 Ubeda valls, Vicente 1:21:06 1:20:48 3,51 M65 C.E. LA VESPA
538 1255 204 Melnykov, Dmytro 1:21:06 1:20:56 3,51 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
539 966 6 Hillman, Rachel 1:21:07 1:20:58 3,51 W35 HAILSHAM HARRIERS
540 384 7 Sarrión Esteve, Silvia M 1:21:08 1:20:51 3,51 W35 C.E. La Vespa de Novetle
541 1067 21 Vassallo, Francesca 1:21:09 1:21:06 3,51 W-SENIOR ASD POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA BAGHERIA
542 1148 205 Cuñé, Ramon 1:21:09 1:21:09 3,51 M-SENIOR URBAN ATHLETICS
543 1020 124 ESPEJO VALENCIA, JAVIER 1:21:10 1:21:02 3,51 M35 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
544 1088 104 Baños Gomar, Dani 1:21:10 1:20:49 3,51 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
545 1122 105 Díaz Blasco, Ángel Alberto 1:21:10 1:21:03 3,51 M40 C.A. UTIEL
546 1261 125 Duval, Vincent 1:21:10 1:20:50 3,51 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
547 1236 206 Garcia, Pablo 1:21:11 1:20:50 3,51 M-SENIOR HCB entrenamiento personal
548 739 106 PASTOR HORSTMANN, WALTER 1:21:11 1:21:03 3,51 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
549 1100 107 Orts jimenez, Grego 1:21:11 1:21:08 3,51 M40 C.A. SANTA POLA
550 794 40 MARTI GIL, QUIQUE 1:21:12 1:20:56 3,51 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
551 1028 108 SABARIEGO GRIMA, ISMAEL 1:21:12 1:21:04 3,51 M40 DR RUNNING TEAM
552 816 109 Plasencia Moros, Francisco 1:21:13 1:21:03 3,51 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
553 704 126 Isaacs, Lewis 1:21:13 1:21:01 3,51 M35 Brighton Phoenix
554 902 41 Medina Coronado, Marcos 1:21:14 1:21:08 3,51 M45 RUNNERS CALIMOCHO
555 1223 21 Stefan, Losch 1:21:14 1:21:05 3,51 M50 TUSEM Essen
556 605 127 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 1:21:14 1:20:58 3,51 M35 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
557 931 110 Carrasqueño garcia, Isaac 1:21:16 1:20:59 3,51 M40 C.A. BIKILA
558 304 22 POLANCO CANTON, CRISTINA 1:21:19 1:21:02 3,51 W-SENIOR ATLETISMO SURCO LUCENA
559 630 128 Roig Requena, Robert 1:21:19 1:21:04 3,51 M35 CRESPO RUNNERS
560 924 22 Ruiz Vazquez, Juan 1:21:21 1:21:11 3,51 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
561 952 42 Balague Jordan, Carlos 1:21:21 1:21:13 3,51 M45 CASTILLEJO & CACERES RUNNING C
562 621 111 LÓPEZ CASTELLANOS, MANUEL 1:21:25 1:21:16 3,52 M40 DR RUNNING TEAM
563 1252 43 Panizo, Santiago 1:21:27 1:21:05 3,52 M45 VG RUNNING
564 2421 112 Moreno Garcia, Paco 1:21:29 1:21:27 3,52 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
565 793 23 OLIETE GIL, JOSE LUIS 1:21:30 1:21:14 3,52 M50 C.A. I RUN CALP
566 477 44 Salido Gutiérrez, Nicolás 1:21:32 1:21:23 3,52 M45 ROMPIENDO LIMITES
567 1180 207 BORDON ANDRADA, PABLO 1:21:32 1:21:20 3,52 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
568 841 45 TOMAS TECLES, JOSE VICENTE 1:21:32 1:21:19 3,52 M45 C.E. POBLA
569 1144 208 Segura Veas, Pedro 1:21:34 1:21:33 3,52 M-SENIOR C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
570 495 129 Oltra Ortega, Paco 1:21:34 1:21:24 3,52 M35 TRIDIMONIS
571 2448 130 Deathe, Richard 1:21:35 1:20:16 3,52 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
572 1129 113 Millan Gallego, Santiago 1:21:36 1:21:17 3,52 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
573 2014 46 Andreu Hernandez, Jorge 1:21:36 1:21:25 3,52 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
574 937 209 Puchades Comino, Antonio 1:21:37 1:21:19 3,52 M-SENIOR ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
575 464 114 Sanjuan Avellan, Rafael 1:21:41 1:21:21 3,52 M40 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
576 1284 131 Vercher Fons, Juan 1:21:41 1:21:28 3,52 M35 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
577 858 4 Carbo segrelles, Marta 1:21:42 1:21:32 3,52 W40 C.A. MONTAVERNER
578 677 115 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 1:21:43 1:21:41 3,52 M40 CLUB CORREDORES
579 947 210 MARCO PERIS, JUAN JOSE 1:21:44 1:21:22 3,52 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
580 1072 116 MAÑEZ CASTILLEJO, JAVIER 1:21:44 1:21:38 3,52 M40 DR RUNNING TEAM
581 1002 47 Naniwe, Gilles 1:21:47 1:21:31 3,53 M45 White Star AC
582 755 132 Diago Crisol, Rubén 1:21:49 1:21:40 3,53 M35 TRILAVALL
583 572 3 Azzopardi, Peter 1:21:50 1:21:38 3,53 M55 ATHLETA PEMBROKE
584 3005 23 Poirot, Delphine 1:21:50 1:21:47 3,53 W-SENIOR BUL IL
585 1286 117 Colomer Garrido, Felipe 1:21:51 1:21:42 3,53 M40 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLON
586 1260 24 MENICHINI, MICHELE 1:21:52 1:21:39 3,53 M50 MAIANO
587 871 48 BELENGUER VITON, JOSE VICENTE 1:21:53 1:21:46 3,53 M45 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
588 2490 25 Preto, Pedro 1:21:53 1:21:20 3,53 M50 RUN TEJO
589 903 211 Deihle, Arne 1:21:53 1:21:49 3,53 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
590 2714 118 Redolat Contreras, Miguel Angel 1:21:53 1:21:42 3,53 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
591 930 133 PELLICER CARRO, MIGUEL 1:21:53 1:21:36 3,53 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
592 1123 119 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN 1:21:55 1:21:33 3,53 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
593 743 212 Bellvís Juliá, Guillermo 1:21:55 1:21:45 3,53 M-SENIOR C.A. MONTAVERNER
594 883 134 Madrid Rodríguez, Abraham 1:21:56 1:21:38 3,53 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
595 2956 213 AMOROS FRANCES, JORGE 1:21:56 1:21:52 3,53 M-SENIOR C.A. CAUDETE ANTONIO AMOROS
596 908 120 TOMÁS JOVER, CARLOS 1:21:59 1:21:52 3,53 M40 OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE
597 635 121 Bueno Miralles, Carlos 1:22:00 1:21:52 3,53 M40 CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ
598 975 214 Gomez Fernandez, JuanJe 1:22:00 1:21:49 3,53 M-SENIOR C.A. SURESTE
599 2791 49 LEREU RAMIREZ, NACHO 1:22:00 1:21:11 3,53 M45 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
600 722 1 GARCIA PEREZ, JOANA 1:22:01 1:21:53 3,53 W45 CARNICAS SERRANO
601 2027 215 Gascó Lluch, Andrés 1:22:01 1:21:57 3,53 M-SENIOR ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
602 923 135 TORRES HUETE, JESUS 1:22:01 1:21:43 3,53 M35 Huelin Triatlón
603 1013 50 Sánchez Díaz, CLAUDIO 1:22:02 1:21:48 3,53 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
604 1040 136 Sánchez Mares, Jorge 1:22:03 1:21:51 3,53 M35 365RIDER
605 1000 51 Alvarez torres, Angel 1:22:03 1:21:51 3,53 M45 URUN
606 805 216 IZQUIERDO NIETO, DAVID 1:22:03 1:21:46 3,53 M-SENIOR Adidas Runners Madrid
607 979 137 Nieto Espinet, Ferran 1:22:04 1:21:53 3,53 M35 URBAN ATHLETICS
608 1090 52 MORENO ZAFRA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:22:05 1:21:42 3,53 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
609 3759 53 MONTAGUD APARISI, JESÚS 1:22:07 1:22:07 3,54 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
610 933 54 BOJÓ BENET, ANTONIO 1:22:07 1:21:53 3,54 M45 C.E. POBLA
611 515 138 Sanz juan, Ivan 1:22:09 1:22:01 3,54 M35 TIRA TU DAVANT
612 6417 139 BRAVO GARRIGUES, ANTONI 1:22:12 1:21:57 3,54 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
613 1158 140 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, ÁLVARO 1:22:13 1:22:03 3,54 M35 VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM
614 721 26 piles ciscar, javi 1:22:13 1:22:09 3,54 M50 GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
615 880 141 Moreno Marco, Manuel 1:22:13 1:22:08 3,54 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
616 691 217 Milchov Todorov, TONI 1:22:13 1:21:58 3,54 M-SENIOR C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
617 1041 142 DIAZ GARCIA, DANIEL 1:22:14 1:21:55 3,54 M35 Huelin Triatlón
618 1142 218 Urdiales, Pablo 1:22:14 1:21:57 3,54 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
619 2731 122 Tamarit Aquino, Jaime 1:22:16 1:22:13 3,54 M40 GENT DE FOIOS
620 459 219 Gamon Cánovas, Ignacio 1:22:17 1:22:05 3,54 M-SENIOR C.A. ESTIVELLA
621 918 143 Gimeno Castejón, Alberto 1:22:17 1:22:03 3,54 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
622 8790 220 Soler grau, Francisco jose 1:22:18 1:22:18 3,54 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
623 6085 123 Garcia Mateo, Angel 1:22:19 1:22:18 3,54 M40 VALDERUNNERS
624 6084 124 RODRIGUEZ COMINO, JUAN CARLOS 1:22:19 1:22:18 3,54 M40 VALDERUNNERS
625 6029 221 Henning, Mark 1:22:20 1:22:08 3,54 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
626 696 125 Rodríguez, Raúl 1:22:20 1:22:13 3,54 M40 SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA
627 9858 144 MATOS, SERGIO 1:22:21 1:21:29 3,54 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
628 3362 222 Peris Cabrero, Mario 1:22:22 1:22:05 3,54 M-SENIOR TROTALGAR
629 949 126 PETRE, MARIAN 1:22:23 1:22:08 3,54 M40 C.M. DESERT AMUNT
630 1025 145 CASAMAYOR, IGNASI 1:22:24 1:22:06 3,54 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
631 1202 223 Kuc, Ervin 1:22:24 1:22:18 3,54 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
632 1112 55 Alejano rodríguez, Antonio 1:22:25 1:22:08 3,54 M45 LOS PEPEs RUNNERS
633 897 127 Serrano Mata, Pedro Jesus 1:22:25 1:22:19 3,54 M40 URBAN RUN ADDICTION
634 6047 146 Esteves, Ricardo 1:22:29 1:21:58 3,55 M35 Globe Runners
635 1140 128 Sanchis roig, Daniel 1:22:29 1:22:19 3,55 M40 CRESPO RUNNERS
636 1253 147 Plaza Bautista, Roberto 1:22:29 1:22:16 3,55 M35 Cyclones CT Albal
637 993 129 Guerrero Diaz, Jose Esteban 1:22:29 1:22:15 3,55 M40 BELLOTA TEAM
638 1194 27 Lezcano Araque, Marino 1:22:29 1:22:20 3,55 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
639 624 130 Duro Iglesias, Benjamin 1:22:30 1:22:13 3,55 M40 FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
640 2172 148 Ortega Gonzalez, Juanjo 1:22:31 1:22:31 3,55 M35 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
641 840 224 Cortell Marín, Sergio 1:22:31 1:22:18 3,55 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
642 885 4 fort martinez, jose manuel 1:22:32 1:22:26 3,55 M55 TRIDIMONIS
643 7312 1 Madroñal Galán, Carlos 1:22:33 1:21:59 3,55 M-UNDER20 INDEPENDIENTE
644 742 149 García Vela, Jose Manuel 1:22:33 1:22:16 3,55 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
645 686 56 GOMEZ MIGUEL, EUGENIO 1:22:33 1:22:18 3,55 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
646 2185 131 Rubio ferrer, Manuel 1:22:34 1:22:06 3,55 M40 C.A. CORRELIANA
647 872 132 GENOVES MALO, RAMON 1:22:34 1:22:23 3,55 M40 RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
648 1157 28 Nadal garcia, David 1:22:35 1:22:20 3,55 M50 XAFAXARCOS POLINYÀ
649 1062 57 RUIZ CASTELLÓ, ERNESTO 1:22:36 1:22:23 3,55 M45 C.E. POBLA
650 2879 133 IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEP 1:22:36 1:22:24 3,55 M40 C.M. VILAFAMES
651 565 58 De Juan Martínez, Jorge 1:22:37 1:22:18 3,55 M45 TEAM 3FDC
652 1173 134 Guillén Arredondo, Javier 1:22:37 1:22:24 3,55 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
653 836 225 Tarin Cases, Isaac 1:22:39 1:22:33 3,55 M-SENIOR SOIFIT
654 705 226 fazzi, nicolo 1:22:39 1:22:31 3,55 M-SENIOR G.p.parco alpi apuane
655 703 29 garbugino, diego 1:22:40 1:22:31 3,55 M50 GP PARCO ALPI APUANE
656 976 227 Albarrán Medrano, Gonzalo 1:22:42 1:22:23 3,55 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
657 960 150 Mora Ferrandis, Julio 1:22:45 1:22:21 3,55 M35 TRIATLON RIBARROJA
658 2563 59 cuscó fernández, jose 1:22:46 1:22:36 3,55 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
659 479 228 Franko, Igor 1:22:46 1:22:27 3,55 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
660 1212 229 Machytka, Matej 1:22:46 1:22:32 3,55 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
661 891 135 Olucha Agost, Jordi 1:22:47 1:22:28 3,55 M40 CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
662 807 60 Aranda Cano, Miguel 1:22:47 1:22:43 3,55 M45 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU
663 726 30 PLAZA BENITA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:22:47 1:22:42 3,55 M50 CARNICAS SERRANO
664 787 61 García Gimeno, Ramon José 1:22:48 1:22:42 3,55 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
665 981 5 FELIS MONROS, VICENTE 1:22:48 1:22:43 3,55 M55 NLTT
666 513 62 Fullana Cabrera, vicente 1:22:49 1:22:41 3,56 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
667 1010 151 López, Jordi 1:22:49 1:22:36 3,56 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
668 2525 136 bustamante ruano, oscar 1:22:50 1:22:38 3,56 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
669 728 137 PIÑOL BENITO, ALBERTO 1:22:51 1:22:48 3,56 M40 CA CAPET PETRER
670 2704 138 Ávila Monte, Vicente 1:22:53 1:22:53 3,56 M40 C.A. SALTAMONTES
671 1244 152 PEREZ lajas, victor andres 1:22:54 1:22:28 3,56 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
672 6102 230 Hidalgo, Mayron 1:22:54 1:22:51 3,56 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
673 2776 231 Gonzalez carboneres, Luis 1:22:55 1:22:31 3,56 M-SENIOR Cta alberic
674 1304 63 Blanco, JUAN BENITO 1:22:55 1:22:36 3,56 M45 Club deportivo aurum
675 5976 139 SEPTIEM SAN NARCISO, MARIO 1:22:56 1:22:16 3,56 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
676 1225 153 Fernandez Aznar, Ubaldo 1:22:56 1:22:47 3,56 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
677 2352 232 Guirado Sánchez, Albert 1:22:59 1:22:51 3,56 M-SENIOR ADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA
678 832 140 Trejo Barrado, Jesús 1:22:59 1:22:45 3,56 M40 5 DEDOS VALENCIA
679 1297 233 Rey Pena, Juan 1:23:01 1:22:48 3,56 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
680 999 141 Chofre Piris, Juan manuel 1:23:03 1:22:49 3,56 M40 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA
681 429 234 CASES FERRANDEZ, ALEJANDRO 1:23:03 1:22:59 3,56 M-SENIOR Puerto de Torrevieja
682 986 154 MORALES UBEDA, JOSÉ MANUEL 1:23:03 1:22:41 3,56 M35 VG RUNNING
683 1156 142 García Marco, Jose antonio 1:23:03 1:22:57 3,56 M40 Club Atletismo Puerto Torrevieja
684 1263 155 Casarrubio de la Cruz, Daniel 1:23:03 1:22:41 3,56 M35 VG RUNNING
685 617 156 VILLANUEVA IBARRA, ROBERTO 1:23:04 1:22:43 3,56 M35 NOAINGO KORRIKALARIAK
686 853 143 Morell Llopis, Dani 1:23:04 1:22:51 3,56 M40 COBARDE'S TEAM
687 929 235 LAMOLDA FLETES, MARC 1:23:04 1:22:50 3,56 M-SENIOR COBARDE'S TEAM
688 1307 5 Kloster, Marie 1:23:04 1:22:54 3,56 W40 IL Skjalg
689 863 157 Argumanez Garcia, Carlos 1:23:04 1:22:49 3,56 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
690 882 64 RIBERA PLANA, VICENT 1:23:05 1:22:48 3,56 M45 S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
691 856 236 Galera, César 1:23:05 1:22:54 3,56 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
692 910 65 Martinez benlloch, Javier 1:23:06 1:22:51 3,56 M45 TRITANIUM
693 10442 144 Martín Martín, Álvaro 1:23:07 1:22:44 3,56 M40 A.D.M. ESQUIVIAS
694 536 145 Torralbo Martinez, Antonio 1:23:07 1:22:55 3,56 M40 C.E. POBLA
695 784 146 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 1:23:07 1:22:47 3,56 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
696 819 147 Aguero Ramon-Llin, Jaume 1:23:07 1:22:47 3,56 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
697 950 148 CALVO GUIJARRO, JOSE VICENTE 1:23:07 1:22:57 3,56 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
698 939 158 Andrés Redondo, David 1:23:07 1:22:52 3,56 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
699 1164 149 Martínez, Roberto 1:23:10 1:23:01 3,57 M40 C.E alt de la creu
700 2775 24 MARIA MOCHOLI, NATALIA 1:23:10 1:22:59 3,57 W-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
701 1069 150 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, JOAQUIN 1:23:11 1:22:55 3,57 M40 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
702 1137 159 MUNARRIZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO 1:23:11 1:22:51 3,57 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
703 2108 237 Rodriguez cruz, Germán 1:23:12 1:22:57 3,57 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
704 1219 31 Corredor Sauri, Francisco 1:23:13 1:23:03 3,57 M50 ANECOOP Bouquet
705 827 6 AMARO REYES, CARMEN 1:23:13 1:23:03 3,57 W40 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
706 448 66 Liebana Rodríguez, FRANCISCO 1:23:13 1:22:54 3,57 M45 TEAM 3FDC
707 6375 7 scabini, roberta 1:23:15 1:23:07 3,57 W40 Running oltrepo
708 964 151 CIPPA', FLORIANO 1:23:15 1:23:02 3,57 M40 GAB
709 1034 238 Civera Navarro, Jose Manuel 1:23:16 1:22:54 3,57 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
710 1175 152 Enguidanos Barona, Jose 1:23:16 1:22:54 3,57 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
711 1206 160 Caruana, Clifton 1:23:18 1:23:02 3,57 M35 Zurrieq Wolves AC
712 1256 8 SIMAO VALE, SHEILA 1:23:19 1:23:16 3,57 W40 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
713 2900 153 Cucarella Martinez, Oscar 1:23:20 1:23:18 3,57 M40 GOAT SPORTS
714 9523 32 GUERREIRO VILOR, GABRIEL 1:23:21 1:23:21 3,57 M50 MONTECOLINO RUNNING
715 2039 154 PEREZ MARTINEZ, RAUL VICENTE 1:23:22 1:23:09 3,57 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
716 833 155 BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTO 1:23:22 1:23:09 3,57 M40 C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA
717 1232 239 Pérez Tordesillas, Javier 1:23:24 1:23:06 3,57 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
718 627 33 VALDIVIA LOPEZ, PEDRO JESUS 1:23:25 1:23:14 3,57 M50 C.A. SURESTE
719 1214 240 Bas mora, Michel 1:23:25 1:23:09 3,57 M-SENIOR C.A. IRUNCALP
720 563 156 Lloyd, John 1:23:26 1:23:18 3,57 M40 SALFORD HARRIERS
721 898 157 González García, Jesús Javier 1:23:26 1:23:13 3,57 M40 COBARDE'S TEAM
722 1193 161 ALVAREZ BLANCO, BORJA 1:23:26 1:23:04 3,57 M35 VG RUNNING
723 785 241 Sánchez Morales, Pedro Daniel 1:23:27 1:23:15 3,57 M-SENIOR Tritandem
724 2864 242 Sánchez Palancar, Daniel 1:23:27 1:23:27 3,57 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
725 4636 243 Ramic, Adis 1:23:28 1:23:23 3,57 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
726 1132 67 Campanon, Jordi 1:23:29 1:23:15 3,57 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
727 988 34 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS 1:23:30 1:23:14 3,57 M50 DORSAL 19
728 557 162 Galliani, Luca 1:23:30 1:23:22 3,57 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
729 714 244 Steinmueller, Jan 1:23:31 1:23:14 3,58 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
730 1075 35 Chulia Blanco, Esteban 1:23:33 1:23:14 3,58 M50 TEAM 3FDC
731 1093 163 Pérez Codina, Carlos 1:23:34 1:23:25 3,58 M35 IMPORTACO RUNNER
732 823 36 Pacheco Aparicio, Julio 1:23:35 1:23:31 3,58 M50 CASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
733 1277 158 García Godoy, Pedro 1:23:35 1:23:20 3,58 M40 C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
734 2118 164 Álvarez Samartino, Rubén 1:23:35 1:23:22 3,58 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
735 1308 165 Salinas Gras, Héctor 1:23:36 1:23:12 3,58 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
736 1270 8 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, ANA 1:23:36 1:23:32 3,58 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
737 2493 245 Asensi Muñoz, Adrián 1:23:37 1:23:37 3,58 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
738 1094 166 González Carbó, Josep 1:23:37 1:23:24 3,58 M35 PICASSENT CORRE
739 888 68 PABLOS GARCIA, CESAR 1:23:37 1:23:20 3,58 M45 C.A. BIKILA
740 1134 246 Maione, Vincenzo 1:23:38 1:23:26 3,58 M-SENIOR ATLETICA FOSSANO '75
741 1079 159 Lizarraga Giménez, Carmelo 1:23:39 1:23:18 3,58 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
742 1265 167 González del Campo López Menchero, SOTERO 1:23:39 1:23:22 3,58 M35 TABLAS TRAIL
743 2195 247 Vicente Calvet, Jose 1:23:40 1:22:13 3,58 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
744 504 248 LÓPEZ RAMOS, JORGE 1:23:40 1:23:24 3,58 M-SENIOR CRESPO RUNNERS
745 2317 249 RUIZ GARCIA, SERGIO 1:23:42 1:23:29 3,58 M-SENIOR POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA
746 2127 160 Romero Godeo, Manuel 1:23:42 1:23:39 3,58 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
747 2283 250 Bochons sania, Sergio 1:23:44 1:23:44 3,58 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
748 2293 161 MILAN ARELLANO, ANTONIO 1:23:46 1:22:57 3,58 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
749 5994 162 Sainz Garcia-Cernuda, Daniel 1:23:48 1:23:36 3,58 M40 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
750 826 69 ramirez gonzalez, ivan 1:23:49 1:23:42 3,58 M45 TEAM FOR SPORT
751 9021 70 DOMENECH MARTI, TONI 1:23:49 1:23:49 3,58 M45 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT
752 478 163 gaspar i ferrer, vicent 1:23:49 1:23:37 3,58 M40 ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
753 699 251 Paños García, Javier 1:23:50 1:23:29 3,58 M-SENIOR CONCABEZA TEAM
754 894 252 Sanchez garrido, VIctor Andrés 1:23:51 1:23:33 3,58 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
755 2411 71 PÉREZ PAYNO, IGNACIO 1:23:51 1:23:23 3,58 M45 C.A. CORRELIANA
756 1235 164 Alcon Giner, Eduardo 1:23:52 1:23:40 3,59 M40 RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
757 1185 37 GABALDON DEFEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:23:53 1:23:36 3,59 M50 C.A. QUART DE POBLET
758 2921 168 GARCIA CARDOS, VICTOR 1:23:53 1:22:45 3,59 M35 C.A. KILOMETRO 42
759 985 253 SANJUAN AVELLAN, JOSEP 1:23:56 1:23:36 3,59 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
760 7135 169 lozano beti, carles 1:23:56 1:23:53 3,59 M35 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
761 2198 254 Núñez, Ferran 1:23:57 1:23:24 3,59 M-SENIOR SANUS VITAE
762 5993 170 Mestre Toledo, Miguel 1:23:57 1:23:57 3,59 M35 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
763 2774 165 Martínez Cócera, Sergio 1:23:58 1:23:45 3,59 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
764 982 255 Faulhaber, Markus 1:23:58 1:23:53 3,59 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
765 637 166 Iglesias Quiles, Jorge 1:23:58 1:23:35 3,59 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
766 864 167 Montesinos Perez, Oscar 1:23:59 1:23:44 3,59 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
767 1172 72 Masiello, Innocenzo 1:24:01 1:23:55 3,59 M45 POD.CAROSINO
768 450 171 ESPARCIA RUIZ, IGNACIO JOSÉ 1:24:03 1:23:47 3,59 M35 C.A. ELS SITGES
769 2441 73 Mayhew, Louis 1:24:04 1:24:01 3,59 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
770 8445 15 hoareau, etienne 1:24:05 1:24:02 3,59 M-UNDER23 RUN ODYSSÉA
771 905 74 QUESADA NICOLAS, PABLO JOAQUIN 1:24:05 1:23:58 3,59 M45 C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA
772 615 75 Remohi Gozalvo, Ricardo 1:24:06 1:23:48 3,59 M45 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
773 8261 168 Rosa Esteve, Javier 1:24:08 1:24:08 3,59 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
774 1045 169 Lacruz, Marcos 1:24:08 1:23:57 3,59 M40 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
775 848 256 Martinez García, Javier 1:24:10 1:23:55 3,59 M-SENIOR MISS SUSHI
776 1110 172 Llacer esplugues, Ximo 1:24:11 1:23:56 3,59 M35 C.A. AJOS XATIVA
777 1217 173 Samper Lopez, Francisco 1:24:12 1:24:04 3,59 M35 TRITONS ALBALAT
778 449 76 MOLINER GONELL, PACO 1:24:12 1:24:01 3,59 M45 c.a. Moncofa
779 2452 77 Márquez Serrano, Juan Manuel 1:24:12 1:23:53 3,59 M45 CA BEAS
780 824 78 ROIG CUÑAT, GERMAN DANIEL 1:24:13 1:23:50 4,00 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
781 2160 79 Dutor Santonja, Manuel 1:24:14 1:22:25 4,00 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
782 2488 80 NIEVA TORREJON, JOSE IGNACIO 1:24:14 1:24:01 4,00 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
783 1151 257 González Prieto, Adrián 1:24:14 1:23:52 4,00 M-SENIOR VG RUNNING
784 1272 258 Machí Roig, Jordi 1:24:15 1:24:01 4,00 M-SENIOR CRESPO RUNNERS
785 5990 259 Felip Lara, Rubén 1:24:16 1:23:49 4,00 M-SENIOR URBAN RUN ADDICTION
786 5986 260 Guachi Aucanzhala, Holger Vinicio 1:24:17 1:24:09 4,00 M-SENIOR FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
787 849 170 SANCHEZ CREMADES, DIMAS 1:24:17 1:24:08 4,00 M40 C.D.M TRES HERMANAS ASPE
788 1098 174 Myatt, Rob 1:24:19 1:24:07 4,00 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
789 2314 38 PICAZO LOPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 1:24:21 1:24:17 4,00 M50 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
790 1103 39 TARIN CERVERA, VICENTE 1:24:21 1:24:16 4,00 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
791 2008 171 Lorente Mocholí, Jorge 1:24:22 1:24:15 4,00 M40 GR REAL DE GANDIA
792 501 175 Talens Martin, Roberto 1:24:22 1:24:07 4,00 M35 CRESPO RUNNERS
793 2827 176 SAN PABLO LOPEZ, IGNACIO 1:24:23 1:24:20 4,00 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
794 333 9 ALBEROLA CATALÀ, MARÍA LUCÍA 1:24:24 1:24:09 4,00 W35 C.A kilometro42
795 1166 81 Ballester Méndez, Carlos 1:24:24 1:24:09 4,00 M45 C.A. TOTANA
796 2926 172 Escabias Rojas, Antonio 1:24:24 1:24:24 4,00 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
797 5979 261 Villalba Santos, Pablo 1:24:24 1:24:09 4,00 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
798 3128 173 Mansilla Lanzuela, Tomas 1:24:25 1:24:13 4,00 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
799 6080 262 Arranz Ruiz, Sergio 1:24:25 1:24:22 4,00 M-SENIOR MAC
800 1285 82 MILLAN MARTIN, NACHO 1:24:25 1:24:07 4,00 M45 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
801 887 174 LLÁCER ROMAGUERA, FRANCISCO 1:24:26 1:24:07 4,00 M40 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
802 942 177 OFICIAL CASADO, FRANCISCO J 1:24:29 1:24:10 4,00 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
803 1188 178 VELA AGULLO, JOAQUIN 1:24:29 1:24:10 4,00 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
804 1016 179 jimenez iserte, jose miguel 1:24:29 1:24:18 4,00 M35 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
805 8874 180 Espinosa Trull, Àngel 1:24:29 1:24:29 4,00 M35 SAN PIO RUNNERS
806 962 175 BARBERO MARTINEZ, RAUL 1:24:29 1:24:19 4,00 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
807 2242 181 MAZÓN MOMPARLER, MIGUEL 1:24:30 1:24:27 4,00 M35 ZOOQUETES
808 2303 263 Camarasa Vives, Pau 1:24:31 1:24:19 4,00 M-SENIOR DENIA CORRE
809 1031 83 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL 1:24:31 1:24:08 4,00 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
810 1011 264 SAMPEDRO GARCIA, RAUL 1:24:32 1:24:11 4,00 M-SENIOR REFINERÍA CASTELLON
811 2917 176 MARTÍNEZ CASTELLÓ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 1:24:32 1:24:22 4,00 M40 MALALTS DE CORRER
812 1141 177 PALACIOS GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:24:34 1:24:15 4,01 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
813 547 182 URTASUN PASCUAL, IVAN 1:24:35 1:24:31 4,01 M35 HIRU-HERRI
814 830 178 Andres Bello, Javier 1:24:35 1:24:24 4,01 M40 C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
815 6090 179 Hernández Martínez, José 1:24:35 1:24:15 4,01 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
816 3419 265 Gisbert Santillana, David 1:24:36 1:24:14 4,01 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
817 11677 180 Miranda Arnez, Julio Ariel 1:24:37 1:24:37 4,01 M40 C.A. KUNTUR VLC
818 851 84 Cruz Camacho, Manuel 1:24:38 1:24:22 4,01 M45 ELS SITGES Burjassot
819 5988 25 Pueyo Puyuelo, Elena 1:24:38 1:24:10 4,01 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
820 2505 40 MADRID CUADROS, SIMON CARLOS 1:24:39 1:24:33 4,01 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
821 2418 183 LOPEZ CORTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:24:40 1:24:31 4,01 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
822 5854 266 Cabañas Bello, Nicolás 1:24:41 1:24:32 4,01 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
823 7911 267 Wippel, Achim 1:24:43 1:24:20 4,01 M-SENIOR runninGraz
824 1081 184 Segarra Espeleta, Rubén 1:24:43 1:24:37 4,01 M35 RS KEEP RUNNING
825 593 85 PONS ALIAGA, DAVID 1:24:46 1:24:41 4,01 M45 CARNICAS SERRANO
826 3196 86 Montesinos Vicent, Daniel 1:24:47 1:24:44 4,01 M45 BALAS CIRCULARES
827 2048 185 Valles Gil, Fernando 1:24:48 1:24:41 4,01 M35 SANUS VITAE
828 416 26 Fuentes Albero, Elia 1:24:48 1:24:42 4,01 W-SENIOR MEDITERRANEA VALNEA
829 7918 268 Aguilera Maestro, Orlando 1:24:48 1:24:11 4,01 M-SENIOR PRAT TRIATLO
830 2508 181 Ferri, Flavio 1:24:50 1:22:45 4,01 M40 STRAMILANO RUNNING CLUB
831 3654 41 garcia garcia, luis 1:24:54 1:24:26 4,01 M50 C.A. ALGINET
832 626 182 LÓPEZ AÑÓ, ÀNGEL 1:24:57 1:24:45 4,02 M40 GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
833 5360 186 Cervera polo, Víctor Manuel 1:24:59 1:24:57 4,02 M35 SC TRAIL RUNNERS VALENCIA
834 1037 187 Marzal Beneyto, Leo 1:24:59 1:24:40 4,02 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
835 1247 42 MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN 1:25:00 1:24:38 4,02 M50 CAF RUNNERS
836 1294 269 Chamón Folgado, Carlos 1:25:00 1:24:37 4,02 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
837 2680 270 Genís, Ignacio 1:25:02 1:25:02 4,02 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
838 2373 188 Alarcon Martinez, Luis Miguel 1:25:03 1:24:29 4,02 M35 VELAS MARATON
839 1049 87 QUINTANILLA CLIMENT, JOAQUIN 1:25:03 1:24:41 4,02 M45 C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
840 913 43 MONFORTE FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN 1:25:03 1:24:51 4,02 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
841 2481 183 Martinez Galdon, Carlos 1:25:04 1:24:59 4,02 M40 ATLETAS DE SAN PEDRO
842 1043 184 JUAN CARRETERO, VICENTE JOSÉ 1:25:05 1:24:45 4,02 M40 C.A. CASTALLA
843 1311 88 Moreno Mora, Jacobo 1:25:06 1:24:51 4,02 M45 AlcudiadeveoTeam
844 1074 44 Castelló Alandí, Juan Carlos 1:25:06 1:25:00 4,02 M50 MALALTS DE CORRER
845 804 185 Aranda Simarro, Iván 1:25:06 1:24:49 4,02 M40 ADIDAS RUNNERS
846 2709 186 LLORET MOGORT, RICARDO 1:25:08 1:25:03 4,02 M40 C.M. SUTRAIL
847 970 189 Morán Romero, David 1:25:09 1:24:54 4,02 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
848 5978 271 Rafael de la Cruz, David 1:25:10 1:25:08 4,02 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
849 1070 190 Malenstein, Gerald 1:25:10 1:25:01 4,02 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
850 2115 191 Rodríguez Guillén, Miguel 1:25:10 1:25:07 4,02 M35 C.A. MARJANA
851 874 89 Márquez Cerdá, Javier 1:25:12 1:24:56 4,02 M45 C.A. AJOS XATIVA
852 2370 272 SAÑUDO BABIO, SERGIO 1:25:12 1:24:18 4,02 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
853 959 273 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS, JAVIER 1:25:13 1:25:00 4,02 M-SENIOR RealRunners
854 2291 192 Jiménez Notario, Pablo 1:25:14 1:25:11 4,02 M35 VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
855 935 187 SANTIAGO MALDONADO, JORGE 1:25:16 1:24:51 4,02 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
856 1035 193 Diaz leon, ROMÁN 1:25:16 1:25:13 4,02 M35 TRIATLON GUADIATO
857 811 188 Font Lafarga, Hugo Isaac 1:25:18 1:25:04 4,03 M40 C.A. CULLERA
858 2011 194 Villaplana Velasco, Javier 1:25:19 1:25:19 4,03 M35 CD METAESPORT
859 2201 189 Velasco Esteban, Luis Miguel 1:25:19 1:24:45 4,03 M40 VELAS MARATON
860 4280 190 Rubio Sambonet, Ignacio 1:25:19 1:24:44 4,03 M40 VELAS MARATON
861 1210 191 Calahorra Novillo, Javier 1:25:19 1:25:08 4,03 M40 RFB Boadilla
862 6079 192 Romero Garcia, Raul 1:25:19 1:24:39 4,03 M40 C.E.RUNNERS RIO TURIA
863 2310 193 gonzalez flores, Sergio 1:25:20 1:23:55 4,03 M40 C.A. BENETUSSER
864 1107 195 Bifante Marcos, Jaume 1:25:26 1:25:11 4,03 M35 Olaso Team Carcaixent
865 643 196 BALLI AL SOUFI ESPINOSA, Karim 1:25:28 1:25:28 4,03 M35 OCEAN TRIATLÓN
866 1211 90 López Quintana, Alberto 1:25:29 1:25:08 4,03 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
867 2309 274 VERDEJO MOLINER, OMAR 1:25:29 1:25:09 4,03 M-SENIOR TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
868 846 194 Corma, Eduardo 1:25:29 1:25:18 4,03 M40 Team Carlos Alcalá
869 957 45 GONZALEZ PASTOR, JUAN ANTONIIO 1:25:30 1:25:17 4,03 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
870 11342 275 Sanz Castells, Joan Carles 1:25:32 1:22:58 4,03 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
871 1283 195 CASTAÑO ROIG, RAUL 1:25:32 1:25:22 4,03 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
872 1120 196 Igualada fernandez, Javier 1:25:33 1:25:26 4,03 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
873 1108 276 Flores Gomez, Adolfo 1:25:33 1:25:16 4,03 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
874 1038 91 Sharman, David 1:25:34 1:25:14 4,03 M45 Higham Harriers AC
875 498 277 Soler Salvà, Jairo 1:25:36 1:25:28 4,03 M-SENIOR C.M.A. LA FAIXA
876 6032 197 Martínez Martínez, Edgar 1:25:37 1:25:36 4,03 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
877 1178 92 Gorriz Martinez, Miguel A 1:25:37 1:25:18 4,03 M45 TERUEL PARQUE
878 1296 93 Boubeker, Samie 1:25:42 1:25:31 4,04 M45 US METRO TRANSPORT ( PARIS )
879 2451 94 Schamrel, Jake 1:25:42 1:25:42 4,04 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
880 2750 197 Soriano Andres, Jose 1:25:43 1:25:15 4,04 M35 C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM
881 2348 95 Garcia Modernell, Pablo 1:25:43 1:25:28 4,04 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
882 1155 198 Mínguez Pérez, Daniel 1:25:43 1:25:31 4,04 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
883 2636 278 Bosch, Paco 1:25:44 1:24:16 4,04 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
884 2845 27 Renzzo de Godoi, Graziella 1:25:44 1:25:30 4,04 W-SENIOR Pulis Team
885 6103 16 GAILLARDIN, Benoit 1:25:45 1:25:44 4,04 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
886 2865 279 Pérez Giménez, Borja 1:25:46 1:25:28 4,04 M-SENIOR ONDARA TRI-ESPORT
887 11836 1 BALLESTEROS SALAS, ANTONIO 1:25:47 1:25:35 4,04 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
888 1230 199 PONS SANS, JORDI 1:25:47 1:25:27 4,04 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
889 1209 46 BELDA GARRIDO, ANTONIO JAVIER 1:25:48 1:25:37 4,04 M50 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
890 1059 47 VILLARRUBIA GARCIA, CARMELO 1:25:48 1:25:35 4,04 M50 C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
891 2380 198 PUIG MARTIN, SALVADOR 1:25:49 1:25:44 4,04 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
892 2167 199 Chirivella Gonzalez, Victor 1:25:50 1:25:39 4,04 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
893 6355 200 ROMERO JARQUE, HECTOR 1:25:50 1:25:15 4,04 M40 NLTT
894 917 201 GIL CALPE, MANUEL DAVID 1:25:51 1:25:30 4,04 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
895 2302 96 ALBERICH MELIA, RUBEN 1:25:57 1:24:36 4,04 M45 TRICERATOPS
896 2007 200 Bañuls Ortolà, Marc 1:25:57 1:25:32 4,04 M35 DENIA CORRE
897 2788 280 González Benito, David 1:25:58 1:25:36 4,04 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
898 1095 202 Navarro Moreno, Juan Antonio 1:25:58 1:25:36 4,04 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
899 1179 203 San juan cerda, Alejandro 1:25:58 1:25:33 4,04 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
900 1257 204 PAVIA MERIN, JESUS AMOR 1:25:58 1:25:53 4,04 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
901 2060 97 GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 1:25:58 1:25:55 4,04 M45 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
902 881 98 Tena Armengod, Sergio 1:25:58 1:25:47 4,04 M45 CORRECANSINOS
903 1243 281 Bravo Mena, Gonzalo 1:25:59 1:25:42 4,05 M-SENIOR TRUEKE RUN
904 6003 282 MOLINA RUIZ, AGUSTÍN 1:26:00 1:25:56 4,05 M-SENIOR CD JIMENA
905 2013 99 Blasco Subiela, Antonio 1:26:01 1:25:53 4,05 M45 C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
906 844 201 MILLAN HERVÀS, ALBERTO 1:26:01 1:25:46 4,05 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
907 2363 28 Pérez Gómez, Sara 1:26:02 1:25:57 4,05 W-SENIOR ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
908 2866 48 Trenco Bovea, Joan Antoni 1:26:03 1:25:57 4,05 M50 UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
909 2846 205 Albelda Clari, Benjamín 1:26:03 1:25:56 4,05 M40 XAFAXARCOS POLINYÀ
910 2168 100 GARCIA CONEJERO, NACHO 1:26:03 1:25:54 4,05 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
911 2634 202 ÁLVAREZ BAYÓN, ISAAC 1:26:05 1:25:51 4,05 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
912 876 101 Cebriá Quesada, Francisco Miguel 1:26:05 1:25:31 4,05 M45 TEAM 3FDC
913 2526 29 MAÑES JIMÉNEZ, YOLANDA 1:26:05 1:25:31 4,05 W-SENIOR TEAM 3FDC
914 1248 206 TARAZONA JORGE, CARLES 1:26:05 1:25:48 4,05 M40 SOM PASSATGE
915 10054 207 Gonzalez fontanet, Juan Carlos 1:26:06 1:26:06 4,05 M40 DENIA CORRE
916 911 49 Oñate Cebrian, Jose Luis 1:26:07 1:25:56 4,05 M50 42195 ATHLETICS
917 951 203 CASTAÑO VILLAR, JUAN MANUEL 1:26:07 1:25:52 4,05 M35 C.A. AJOS XATIVA
918 482 208 Escobar Jimenez, Diego Raul 1:26:07 1:26:03 4,05 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
919 5306 204 Corell Custardoy, Borja 1:26:08 1:26:02 4,05 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
920 1048 50 VALENCIANO BARBA, EMILIO 1:26:10 1:26:03 4,05 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
921 6331 51 Navarro Martinez, Tino 1:26:11 1:25:53 4,05 M50 DORSAL 19
922 1068 52 VALLESPIN BENITEZ, JORDI 1:26:12 1:25:52 4,05 M50 UCA
923 586 283 Mesa Barroso, Rubén 1:26:12 1:26:07 4,05 M-SENIOR CA LAIETANIA
924 4581 205 Gutiérrez, Jose 1:26:13 1:25:47 4,05 M35 CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
925 2725 102 DOMINGUEZ CERDA, JAVIER 1:26:13 1:25:46 4,05 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
926 1227 206 Robinet, Olivier 1:26:14 1:25:55 4,05 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
927 2166 103 fernandez montesinos, jose antonio 1:26:14 1:25:56 4,05 M45 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE
928 2376 53 CARLES VALDES, VICENTE 1:26:14 1:25:49 4,05 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
929 2023 284 Minguet Mocholi, Carlos 1:26:15 1:24:59 4,05 M-SENIOR C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
930 2823 285 Catalá Durá, Iván 1:26:17 1:26:12 4,05 M-SENIOR TORTUGUES COIXES
931 616 54 Sanchez Segura, Francisco Manuel 1:26:18 1:26:13 4,05 M50 AC DIGNE
932 2248 207 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEP 1:26:19 1:25:50 4,05 M35 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
933 1001 104 Pérez-Jorge Burgos, Ignacio 1:26:20 1:26:00 4,06 M45 365RIDER
934 1012 209 Asensio Lopez, Jose Enrique 1:26:20 1:26:13 4,06 M40 ENJOY UP
935 1126 210 Abad Carcelen, Carlos 1:26:20 1:26:00 4,06 M40 365RIDER
936 2117 105 SANCHEZ ABENZA, JOAQUIN CARLOS 1:26:20 1:26:18 4,06 M45 C.A. AJOS XATIVA
937 2628 211 Rodriguez Lopez, Ivan 1:26:21 1:25:17 4,06 M40 RUN AND RUN
938 2576 286 BAYSENGCHANH, David 1:26:21 1:26:21 4,06 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
939 1279 106 Sanchez Romero, Julian 1:26:23 1:26:12 4,06 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
940 6041 208 Franch Martínez, David 1:26:24 1:26:09 4,06 M35 MES QUE TRAIL
941 6011 287 RIZO PARRA, JOSE JAVIER 1:26:25 1:26:21 4,06 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
942 884 107 CHARDI TORRENT, JAIME 1:26:25 1:26:00 4,06 M45 C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
943 1039 2 Sharman, Kirstie 1:26:26 1:26:06 4,06 W45 Higham Harriers AC
944 1242 209 Marti Mari, Ruben 1:26:27 1:26:27 4,06 M35 C.D. METAESPORT
945 2024 288 timsit martin, DAVID 1:26:27 1:26:27 4,06 M-SENIOR SANUS VITAE
946 8687 9 MAÑOSA LOPEZ, ROSER 1:26:27 1:26:27 4,06 W40 METAESPORT
947 1030 108 Guaita Garcia, Javier 1:26:27 1:26:12 4,06 M45 C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
948 6320 289 Gonzalvo Hernandez, Manuel 1:26:28 1:26:07 4,06 M-SENIOR RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
949 1161 210 Castellote bejar, Jose 1:26:32 1:26:18 4,06 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
950 2408 212 Ruiz Talaero, Juan José 1:26:32 1:26:32 4,06 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
951 866 213 SOLER MIRALLES, CARLOS 1:26:32 1:26:14 4,06 M40 C.A. RAFEL
952 2907 55 Tatay Vivó, Vicente 1:26:34 1:24:57 4,06 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
953 3072 56 Aucejo Fuentes, Manuel 1:26:34 1:24:52 4,06 M50 COLLA EL PAROTET
954 6065 109 Esgueva Arranz, Raúl 1:26:35 1:26:32 4,06 M45 CLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLÓN RUNRUNDATA
955 2672 214 Landete Crespo, Rafa 1:26:35 1:26:14 4,06 M40 C.A L'ALCÚDIA
956 6066 215 Gellida Albiol, Jesús 1:26:35 1:26:31 4,06 M40 Club Atletisme Tarragona
957 835 110 GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCAR 1:26:35 1:26:15 4,06 M45 C.D. RIUSEC SPORTS
958 2142 57 pastor rebato, jesus 1:26:36 1:26:13 4,06 M50 C.A. L'ALCUDIA
959 2504 58 Davide, Ivan 1:26:37 1:26:15 4,06 M50 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
960 2344 216 Verdugo, Javier 1:26:38 1:26:22 4,06 M40 PSJTEAM
961 907 217 Padilla Vaquera, Juan 1:26:38 1:26:24 4,06 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
962 2189 218 Liern García, Héctor 1:26:38 1:26:36 4,06 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
963 6036 2 Cooper, John 1:26:42 1:26:35 4,07 M60 ST ALBANS STRIDERS
964 1222 211 Fourdin, Vincent 1:26:43 1:26:38 4,07 M35 Kervassin
965 2135 290 Vida Gomera, Rafael 1:26:43 1:22:49 4,07 M-SENIOR TRIVILA
966 1213 291 Martin Gimeno, Alejandro 1:26:43 1:26:30 4,07 M-SENIOR TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
967 2423 111 GOZALBO BELTRAN, IGNASI 1:26:47 1:26:23 4,07 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
968 889 212 Aldana Tabuenca, Alberto 1:26:49 1:26:28 4,07 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
969 843 112 Redón Martínez, Gonzalo 1:26:49 1:26:30 4,07 M45 CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE
970 8411 2 García Ramírez, Fran 1:26:49 1:26:49 4,07 M-UNDER20 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
971 6086 113 franch franch, jose maria 1:26:49 1:26:29 4,07 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
972 6204 292 Diachuk, Dmytro 1:26:50 1:26:22 4,07 M-SENIOR KOLOMAKI HEALTH TEAM
973 1106 219 MOSCARDÓ ESCANDELL, JOSE 1:26:50 1:26:37 4,07 M40 CRESPO RUNNERS
974 1241 220 Esteban González, David 1:26:51 1:26:44 4,07 M40 Club atletisme Carcaixent
975 2194 114 PALMER GIMÉNEZ, PABLO 1:26:55 1:25:49 4,07 M45 C.D. METAESPORT
976 2959 213 Bueso Ródenas, Joel 1:26:55 1:26:20 4,07 M35 VELAS MARATON
977 9006 293 HERNÁN I SÁIZ, ERNEST 1:26:55 1:26:53 4,07 M-SENIOR CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
978 2261 214 GARRIDO GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 1:26:56 1:26:22 4,07 M35 VELAS MARATON
979 2322 115 Albiol Anadón, José Manuel 1:26:57 1:26:54 4,07 M45 C.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
980 328 116 ROSELL SANCHEZ, SERGIO 1:26:57 1:26:36 4,07 M45 CRESPO RUNNERS
981 6162 215 Fernandez De Gracia, Sergio 1:26:57 1:25:57 4,07 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
982 992 216 iborra torres, jose 1:26:58 1:26:40 4,07 M35 TRIDIMONIS
983 2958 6 VILA GARCIA, MANUEL 1:26:58 1:26:46 4,07 M55 C.D. METAESPORT
984 928 1 FERNANDEZ DE CASTRO, MARTA 1:26:59 1:26:34 4,07 W50 TEAM 3FDC
985 2989 294 Ruiz Fernández, David 1:26:59 1:26:29 4,07 M-SENIOR NLTT
986 2114 295 Serrano Salinas, Isaac 1:26:59 1:25:25 4,07 M-SENIOR KILOMÉTRICOX
987 2495 221 Fernández Ridocci, José Francisco 1:27:00 1:26:43 4,07 M40 AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
988 2278 222 NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID 1:27:00 1:26:48 4,07 M40 C.A. AJOS XATIVA
989 6069 296 Saura Murcia, Fran 1:27:00 1:26:09 4,07 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
990 2838 117 Moratalla checa, José Julio 1:27:00 1:26:31 4,07 M45 CLIMATURIA
991 818 223 Sarmaat, Kenneth 1:27:00 1:26:40 4,07 M40 TEAMVROEM
992 6042 59 Ferrari, Maurizio 1:27:01 1:26:55 4,07 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
993 934 224 MARTIN CONSUEGRA BERMEJO, RAUL 1:27:02 1:26:40 4,08 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
994 2623 297 Garcia-Granero Garcia-Fuster, Eduardo 1:27:03 1:26:32 4,08 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
995 531 225 Moreno, RAUL 1:27:03 1:26:51 4,08 M40 CALVOS DICAVI
996 2169 226 Alcazar Segarra, Juanma 1:27:03 1:25:56 4,08 M40 TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
997 2273 118 GARCÍA-SILVESTRE DEL CERRO, PABLO 1:27:04 1:26:55 4,08 M45 LOS PAKETES DE FUENLABRADA
998 2335 298 Duarte, Miguel Ángel 1:27:04 1:24:30 4,08 M-SENIOR VG RUNNING
999 2473 227 Bosch Arcos, Enrique 1:27:04 1:26:54 4,08 M40 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
1000 4540 228 Fernandez Grande, David 1:27:05 1:26:52 4,08 M40 OBJETIVO FINISH
1001 6107 217 Llopis, Javier 1:27:05 1:26:45 4,08 M35 KBD TEAM
1002 6340 299 JIMENEZ QUIZHPE, LENIN 1:27:05 1:26:50 4,08 M-SENIOR C.A. KUNTUR VLC
1003 2534 119 gava, christian 1:27:06 1:26:40 4,08 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1004 8878 229 Aulet Hens, Jose Maria 1:27:07 1:27:06 4,08 M40 TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
1005 2712 300 CUBAS MARTINEZ, VICTOR 1:27:08 1:26:53 4,08 M-SENIOR SANUS VITAE
1006 2701 230 GAMEZ PAYA, JAVIER 1:27:10 1:26:54 4,08 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1007 822 120 piquer rosello, santiago 1:27:13 1:27:05 4,08 M45 RUNNERS RÍO TURIA
1008 2465 301 Pazos Gonzalvez, Fco Javier 1:27:14 1:26:22 4,08 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1009 1064 121 Aledo Peñarrubia, Vicente 1:27:14 1:26:57 4,08 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1010 2054 302 Ferri Sanz, Vicent 1:27:16 1:26:10 4,08 M-SENIOR C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1011 2367 303 GARCIA PARDO, ALVARO 1:27:16 1:25:59 4,08 M-SENIOR TRAIL REQUENA
1012 2477 304 Garcia Garcia, Raul 1:27:16 1:25:59 4,08 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1013 806 305 Fernández, Guillermo 1:27:16 1:27:05 4,08 M-SENIOR C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1014 3210 218 Martin García, Pablo 1:27:16 1:26:21 4,08 M35 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1015 1266 306 García Merino, Jorge 1:27:20 1:26:50 4,08 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1016 6372 60 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE 1:27:21 1:27:05 4,08 M50 anitin team
1017 2925 61 PEREZ ANDREU, JULIO 1:27:22 1:26:56 4,08 M50 TEAM 3FDC
1018 2986 62 Paños Gomez, Emilio Ramón 1:27:22 1:27:00 4,08 M50 C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1019 5573 231 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO 1:27:25 1:27:25 4,09 M40 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
1020 9999 219 Campello nacher, Juan carlos 1:27:28 1:27:19 4,09 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1021 2678 307 Sapiña Jover, Alfonso 1:27:28 1:27:16 4,09 M-SENIOR CORRETOT
1022 2454 63 Espinosa Bedoya, Luis 1:27:28 1:26:23 4,09 M50 SMILE RUNNERS - FANS DE TERE
1023 7273 308 Blach, Wojciech 1:27:28 1:27:25 4,09 M-SENIOR MIZOPOL.PL
1024 2825 232 Lopez escribano, Jorge 1:27:29 1:27:14 4,09 M40 SANUS VITAE
1025 522 122 RODRIGUEZ FRANCO, JUANJO 1:27:29 1:27:09 4,09 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1026 6098 220 Marti montaner, Victor 1:27:30 1:26:41 4,09 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1027 6334 221 ESPADAS GARCÍA, TONI 1:27:30 1:26:32 4,09 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1028 2983 3 BUERO MARTINEZ, ANA LAURA 1:27:30 1:27:26 4,09 W45 ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
1029 2515 123 GARCIA Miguel, Francisco jose 1:27:30 1:27:30 4,09 M45 C.D. TODO SUMA
1030 9353 309 Carreras Arriazu, Moises 1:27:31 1:27:29 4,09 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1031 1046 233 SERRANO LLOBET, JUAN MANUEL 1:27:31 1:27:16 4,09 M40 CA La Vall d' Uixo
1032 1080 124 TORRESANO TOLEDO, JESÚS XAVIER 1:27:32 1:27:22 4,09 M45 XTEAM
1033 1167 234 PONS ROCAFULL, VICENTE 1:27:34 1:27:21 4,09 M40 MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
1034 2407 310 GARCÍA-MOLINA CANOVAS, JOSE LUIS 1:27:37 1:27:24 4,09 M-SENIOR PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES
1035 2447 235 Cristina, Roderick 1:27:38 1:27:20 4,09 M40 Pembroke Athleta Malta
1036 2439 311 Cascia, Salvatore 1:27:40 1:27:22 4,09 M-SENIOR PEMBROKE ATHLETA
1037 2040 312 DE LA ASUNCION GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLA, VICTOR 1:27:40 1:27:36 4,09 M-SENIOR CORRELINDES
1038 978 222 Martínez García, Ivan 1:27:41 1:27:26 4,09 M35 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLON
1039 2193 223 Quilis Marco, Manolo 1:27:42 1:27:26 4,09 M35 C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1040 9328 313 Alcaide, Carlos 1:27:43 1:26:55 4,09 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1041 5092 314 Biendicho Muñoz, Sergio 1:27:44 1:27:15 4,10 M-SENIOR SUTRAIL
1042 3221 315 Gutierrez Alvarez, Celestino 1:27:45 1:27:38 4,10 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1043 2663 125 Conti, Michele 1:27:45 1:27:23 4,10 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1044 2790 316 Cifuentes Archelós, Saúl 1:27:45 1:27:35 4,10 M-SENIOR AMICS DEL CLOT
1045 2849 126 López Santos, Fernando 1:27:46 1:27:00 4,10 M45 C.A. BENIDORM
1046 1136 7 GIL MORAL, ANTONIO 1:27:47 1:27:30 4,10 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1047 2413 127 JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE 1:27:48 1:27:21 4,10 M45 C.A. RAFEL
1048 2721 128 villalba izquierdo, lisardo 1:27:48 1:27:35 4,10 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1049 2713 129 Font Tomas, Toni 1:27:48 1:25:36 4,10 M45 C.E.A. BETERA
1050 4213 317 Gómez Ortuño, Javier 1:27:51 1:27:18 4,10 M-SENIOR MAS TRAINER
1051 2814 224 Fernández Rodríguez, Sergio 1:27:52 1:27:49 4,10 M35 C.A.T. HORADADA
1052 2772 236 Muré, Guido 1:27:53 1:26:08 4,10 M40 Urban Athletics Barcelona
1053 2793 237 Ortega Casado, Jesús 1:27:53 1:27:48 4,10 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1054 7447 318 Sánchez Ramos, Alejandro 1:27:54 1:27:33 4,10 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1055 980 130 ROMERO ULPIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:27:54 1:27:40 4,10 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1056 11507 64 Diaz Caballero, Alejandro 1:27:55 1:27:55 4,10 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1057 2885 225 Gallego Castro, Raul 1:27:57 1:27:11 4,10 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1058 5985 65 MELIA SINTES, MATEO 1:27:58 1:27:57 4,10 M50 LO SPORT
1059 10914 319 Gonzalez Checa, David 1:27:58 1:27:17 4,10 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1060 2443 320 Burton, Patrick James 1:27:59 1:27:44 4,10 M-SENIOR La Latina Flyers
1061 860 66 lobo, jose Luis 1:27:59 1:27:31 4,10 M50 A TOTA CANYA
1062 2357 131 Valencia Valverde, Luis 1:27:59 1:26:50 4,10 M45 Safor Teika
1063 1191 67 SEGARRA PUCHADES, JUAN DE DIOS 1:27:59 1:27:34 4,10 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1064 6539 238 Segarra Lizondo, Vicente 1:28:00 1:27:35 4,10 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
1065 2362 321 Cruysberghs, Thomas 1:28:00 1:27:56 4,10 M-SENIOR C.D.T. Resistentia T3
1066 4385 132 boix juan, marcos 1:28:00 1:26:51 4,10 M45 CLINIC FOOD SPORT RUNING
1067 892 226 RODRIGO MARTINEZ, RAUL 1:28:00 1:27:42 4,10 M35 C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1068 3204 239 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, DAVID 1:28:00 1:27:16 4,10 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1069 900 240 Penades candela, José 1:28:01 1:27:46 4,10 M40 C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA
1070 2717 133 Díaz-Alejo Gómez, Ignacio 1:28:03 1:27:50 4,10 M45 C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1071 2386 241 Gonzalez Pulido, Israel 1:28:03 1:28:00 4,10 M40 BANC SABADELL
1072 2850 322 Salvador Ballester, Javier 1:28:04 1:27:51 4,10 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1073 6077 30 Aasen, Anna Liv Leikanger 1:28:05 1:28:00 4,11 W-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1074 6517 134 Poizat, Frederic 1:28:05 1:27:43 4,11 M45 Poissy Triathlon
1075 2333 323 PEÑA PIQUERAS, ELICIO 1:28:05 1:28:01 4,11 M-SENIOR CA VILLARTA
1076 10913 31 Escoda Vicens, Laura 1:28:05 1:28:01 4,11 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1077 1226 242 OLMOS GARRIGUES, EUGENIO 1:28:06 1:27:44 4,11 M40 CARNICAS SERRANO
1078 2590 68 Serra Benedicto, Joan 1:28:07 1:28:06 4,11 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1079 1131 227 Tortosa Giannini, Samuel 1:28:07 1:27:52 4,11 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1080 974 135 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO SALVADOR 1:28:07 1:27:46 4,11 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1081 2251 10 Perez Ramos, Sonia 1:28:08 1:27:22 4,11 W40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1082 2104 8 RABADÁN HORCAJADA, RAMÓN 1:28:09 1:27:53 4,11 M55 BENI-CORRE POC A POC
1083 2619 228 March Woltes, Jesus 1:28:10 1:27:13 4,11 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1084 1104 229 Solis Seco, Carlos Miguel 1:28:10 1:28:00 4,11 M35 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ
1085 2019 230 Gonzalo Ariza, David 1:28:11 1:28:06 4,11 M35 RUNNING TEAM
1086 938 231 Alcayna chanza, Alex 1:28:11 1:27:59 4,11 M35 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1087 4026 324 TOLEDO GÁLVEZ, PABLO 1:28:11 1:27:08 4,11 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1088 2246 325 Cuenca, Ricardo 1:28:12 1:27:37 4,11 M-SENIOR CONCABEZA TEAM
1089 2162 232 Hernaiz Beamud, Carlos 1:28:12 1:28:02 4,11 M35 XTEAM
1090 921 136 Benaches Montoro, Sergio José 1:28:13 1:28:00 4,11 M45 C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1091 6153 233 Gabilondo, Hugo 1:28:14 1:26:53 4,11 M35 Triatlón Cantoblanco
1092 7275 326 Ochando Olcina, Miguel 1:28:15 1:28:11 4,11 M-SENIOR TRISAB
1093 3459 243 Prieto Garcia, Jonas 1:28:15 1:26:25 4,11 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1094 1249 244 Almudever Arevalo, Miguel 1:28:16 1:28:09 4,11 M40 CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
1095 2389 327 Lage Botella, Jose Antonio 1:28:17 1:27:51 4,11 M-SENIOR TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1096 2211 245 Gonzalez de Martos Galvez, Manuel 1:28:17 1:27:42 4,11 M40 GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA
1097 875 234 cucart Navarro, Carlos 1:28:18 1:28:00 4,11 M35 Entrenaments dicavi
1098 825 137 MENA MEDINA, IGNACIO 1:28:18 1:27:57 4,11 M45 SUSO DE LA FUENTE
1099 2677 138 Robles Oliver, Fernando 1:28:18 1:27:47 4,11 M45 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
1100 2905 139 TENA LAHOZ, RAUL 1:28:18 1:28:16 4,11 M45 Asociación atlética Turolense
1101 3951 140 Fernández Postigo, José Miguel 1:28:19 1:28:19 4,11 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1102 7172 246 Bodet, Julien 1:28:19 1:28:19 4,11 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1103 2396 235 Giménez Pajares, Daniel 1:28:20 1:27:12 4,11 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1104 2964 69 Moyano Espín, Francisco 1:28:20 1:27:45 4,11 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1105 2807 236 Garcia Parra, Pedro Angel 1:28:20 1:28:06 4,11 M35 C.A. AUXILIAR CONSERVERA
1106 1168 237 García Peñaranda, Javier 1:28:21 1:28:03 4,11 M35 DSC RUNNING
1107 1027 247 ALONSO LOPEZ, DAVID 1:28:21 1:28:03 4,11 M40 CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1108 6560 141 Buhagiar, Robert 1:28:22 1:28:15 4,11 M45 EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
1109 2881 248 Pallarés Gil, Alfonso 1:28:23 1:27:56 4,11 M40 URBAN RUN ADDICTION
1110 973 249 Balaguer Pastor, Carles 1:28:23 1:28:01 4,11 M40 C.A. CORBERA
1111 4913 328 JIMENEZ, DAVID 1:28:24 1:27:58 4,11 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1112 1159 238 Contell Fontestad, Vicent 1:28:24 1:28:17 4,11 M35 GENT DE FOIOS
1113 2038 250 VELAZQUEZ OLMOS, JOSE MANUEL 1:28:25 1:28:14 4,11 M40 SPIRITUS PEOPLE
1114 2756 329 SAIZ MALAVIA, JORDI 1:28:27 1:28:25 4,12 M-SENIOR SYNAPSE ANDORRA
1115 2216 70 verkaik, edwin 1:28:28 1:28:28 4,12 M50 ALTIS
1116 2483 251 PUIG FOLGADO, JOSE RAMON 1:28:28 1:28:05 4,12 M40 RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
1117 2112 17 Copete Gómez, Victor 1:28:29 1:27:37 4,12 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
1118 6087 252 Llorca Jua, David 1:28:29 1:28:06 4,12 M40 PARROQUIA SAN PIO X
1119 2305 239 Garcia Estevez, Manuel Makley 1:28:29 1:25:53 4,12 M35 CT Acorrecuita
1120 2761 253 Marin pardo, Jose Vicente 1:28:30 1:27:42 4,12 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1121 2366 142 Albiach Albiol, Aitor 1:28:30 1:28:15 4,12 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
1122 1117 71 Rodenas martinez, SALVADOR 1:28:31 1:28:07 4,12 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
1123 817 240 Muñoz San Aureliano, Antonio 1:28:31 1:28:07 4,12 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
1124 2922 330 Sarrion Valls, LLORENÇ 1:28:31 1:25:29 4,12 M-SENIOR CA XATIVA
1125 11287 331 Arce Olmos, José Ramón 1:28:32 1:28:32 4,12 M-SENIOR Club Crespo Runners
1126 3616 332 Asencio Ruano, Jose Manuel 1:28:33 1:27:36 4,12 M-SENIOR ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
1127 6324 143 Llinares Alfaro, Enrique 1:28:34 1:28:20 4,12 M45 C.A. PAIPORTA
1128 2993 32 Lewandowska, Martyna 1:28:34 1:28:32 4,12 W-SENIOR SQOORA TRAINING
1129 1287 241 Sanchis sempere, Vicent 1:28:34 1:28:26 4,12 M35 TIRA TU DAVANT
1130 6321 72 Castelló Cortina, Carlos 1:28:34 1:28:26 4,12 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1131 2711 144 Sanicolás Giménez, Pasqual 1:28:35 1:28:08 4,12 M45 DIATALL
1132 2978 18 MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD 1:28:36 1:28:14 4,12 M-UNDER23 CAF RUNNERS
1133 2381 254 Bolinches Cervera, Javier 1:28:36 1:28:27 4,12 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1134 2499 9 LOPEZ MADRID, ANTONIO 1:28:36 1:28:34 4,12 M55 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1135 1113 255 MARTINEZ VIGARA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:28:37 1:28:24 4,12 M40 Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita
1136 2694 145 VERDE, MANOLO 1:28:37 1:28:03 4,12 M45 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1137 2860 146 ramirez gimenez, marcos 1:28:37 1:28:31 4,12 M45 C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1138 1229 333 GRAU ARGENTE, BRAYAN 1:28:38 1:28:18 4,12 M-SENIOR C.T. Alberic
1139 2156 10 QUEROL CARCELLER, SANTI 1:28:38 1:28:34 4,12 M55 MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA
1140 2469 256 Romero Cotelo, Juan Manuel 1:28:38 1:26:47 4,12 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1141 2021 334 Aparicio Fajari, Alejandro 1:28:41 1:28:31 4,12 M-SENIOR HABITALE INMOBILIARIA
1142 5296 242 Mora, Rafa 1:28:41 1:28:31 4,12 M35 C.A. XATIVA
1143 2419 335 Sales chardi, Ivan 1:28:41 1:27:21 4,12 M-SENIOR CRESPO RUNNERS
1144 4456 73 Alborch Palacios, Alberto 1:28:41 1:26:33 4,12 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
1145 2116 257 Bahamonde Roig, Ricardo 1:28:42 1:28:39 4,12 M40 C.T. CORRIOL
1146 4620 258 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, CRISTOBAL DAMIAN 1:28:42 1:28:34 4,12 M40 42195 ATHLETICS
1147 2977 147 DEGLI ESPOSTI, UMBERTO 1:28:42 1:28:38 4,12 M45 Pol. R Boschi
1148 2697 243 Fontana Fenollar, Manolo 1:28:42 1:28:39 4,12 M35 C.T. CORRIOL
1149 1171 336 Calabuig Bartual, Jose 1:28:42 1:28:37 4,12 M-SENIOR C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1150 8677 244 MANSANET ALTED, JAVIER 1:28:43 1:28:43 4,12 M35 Arena Running Team
1151 873 11 COSTA-JUSSA BORDAS, FEDERICO 1:28:43 1:28:28 4,12 M55 C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1152 6553 337 Metssalu, Hannes 1:28:44 1:28:39 4,12 M-SENIOR Tri Poloski
1153 8358 245 Garcia Gutierrez, Juan Manuel 1:28:44 1:28:34 4,12 M35 RUNNING VILLAREJO
1154 2122 148 Castelló Vilalta, José Manuel 1:28:45 1:28:43 4,12 M45 TRILAVALL
1155 1197 338 Galliani, Mauro 1:28:45 1:28:28 4,12 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1156 2420 149 VELA FORTUN, SERGIO 1:28:45 1:28:30 4,12 M45 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1157 6045 74 Allum, Lars Ole 1:28:46 1:28:45 4,12 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1158 2288 75 PEREZ SEREIX, VALERIANO 1:28:47 1:28:38 4,13 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1159 3167 10 Alcocer Gosalbo, Paula 1:28:48 1:28:23 4,13 W35 REDOLAT TEAM
1160 2923 150 CATALA MORALES, SERGIO 1:28:48 1:27:57 4,13 M45 TRIVADEPSA
1161 5686 246 Gutiérrez Perrote, Carlos 1:28:49 1:27:51 4,13 M35 Puentecillas Palencia Trail
1162 2178 259 SANCHEZ VARON, JUAN 1:28:50 1:27:56 4,13 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1163 2126 247 MAUPOEY IBAÑEZ, JAVIER 1:28:50 1:28:41 4,13 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1164 2746 339 Sikorskyi, Oleksii 1:28:50 1:28:46 4,13 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1165 1201 260 Soler pastor, Juan gonzalo 1:28:51 1:28:34 4,13 M40 C.A.Ontinyent
1166 2729 340 Voloshyn, Oleh 1:28:51 1:28:14 4,13 M-SENIOR ACTIVE BRIDGE
1167 6187 341 Zebitz, Frederik 1:28:51 1:28:26 4,13 M-SENIOR MG Running Club
1168 2559 76 COELLO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:28:53 1:28:10 4,13 M50 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1169 1318 151 GARCIA, EDUARDO DE BLAS 1:28:55 1:28:34 4,13 M45 365RIDER
1170 2601 342 GARCIA ORTEGA, JUAN PEDRO 1:28:55 1:28:35 4,13 M-SENIOR DSC RUNNING
1171 920 343 HONRUBIA SÁEZ, PABLO 1:28:55 1:28:26 4,13 M-SENIOR TRIATLÓN ALMANSA
1172 1065 77 Rubio Arjona, Lorenzo 1:28:56 1:28:32 4,13 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
1173 2296 11 ESPADA TORRES, LUCIA 1:28:57 1:28:52 4,13 W35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1174 3002 78 Sergeenko, Nikolay 1:28:57 1:27:56 4,13 M50 Piranha running club
1175 2548 248 Alvarez Herraiz, Javier 1:28:57 1:28:41 4,13 M35 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
1176 2509 261 REFUSTA MANCHEÑO, MARCOS 1:28:58 1:28:50 4,13 M40 C.D. RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA
1177 2961 262 Gil Esteban, Jorge 1:28:59 1:28:41 4,13 M40 C.A. UTIEL
1178 2005 263 Garcia Román, Iban 1:28:59 1:28:56 4,13 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1179 6339 344 Minaya Zaballos, Jose Antonio 1:28:59 1:28:56 4,13 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1180 2911 345 Ripollés, Pablo 1:29:00 1:28:45 4,13 M-SENIOR IMPORTACO RUNNER
1181 3097 152 PEDRÓS BORDANOVA, JULI 1:29:00 1:28:51 4,13 M45 C.A. EL VALLE
1182 3591 264 Conesa Ruiz, Jose Antonio 1:29:00 1:28:09 4,13 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1183 4525 346 García Gandia, Alejandro 1:29:01 1:28:43 4,13 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1184 2282 347 Batista, Bruno 1:29:01 1:26:14 4,13 M-SENIOR Daniel Chaves Sports
1185 2494 348 Martinez sanfelix, Ruben 1:29:02 1:28:32 4,13 M-SENIOR LLEBRES DE MURO
1186 2489 349 Felipe Tercero, Sergio 1:29:02 1:28:46 4,13 M-SENIOR C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS
1187 2151 79 FUENTES ROMERO, ANGEL 1:29:03 1:29:03 4,13 M50 GRUPO VIRGEN DEL ESPINO MENBRILLA ATLETISMO
1188 2648 80 Pastor Calvo, Juan 1:29:03 1:28:47 4,13 M50 CRESPO RUNNERS
1189 8467 350 Segado del Amo, Rubén 1:29:04 1:29:03 4,13 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1190 869 153 inglada jimenez, pau 1:29:07 1:28:53 4,13 M45 CRESPO RUNNERS
1191 6072 265 Konrad, Czosnek 1:29:08 1:29:05 4,13 M40 4 Tri Team
1192 1199 249 Volodymyrenko, Oleg 1:29:08 1:28:19 4,13 M35 SAPIK TEAM
1193 2792 154 Andreu orts, Lorenzo 1:29:09 1:28:45 4,14 M45 A TOTA CANYA
1194 861 155 Muñoz Alegre, Rafael 1:29:10 1:28:47 4,14 M45 TORTAJADA RUNNERS
1195 2724 250 VISHNEVSKII, ALEKSANDR 1:29:12 1:28:50 4,14 M35 AVANGARD KURSK
1196 1101 81 TORRES DOMINGUEZ, JULIO 1:29:12 1:28:52 4,14 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1197 2457 12 Reif, Willi 1:29:14 1:29:13 4,14 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1198 6379 156 PEREZ BERRIO, JUAN CARLOS 1:29:14 1:29:12 4,14 M45 ALTAFIT GYM CLUB
1199 613 351 Marynych, Vitalii 1:29:14 1:28:25 4,14 M-SENIOR SAPIK TEAM
1200 2340 33 Martin Morata, Marta 1:29:15 1:28:12 4,14 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1201 2542 352 Maté Renedo, Francisco 1:29:16 1:29:15 4,14 M-SENIOR C.A. SAN ANTONIO
1202 6316 82 Chardi Torrent, Rafael 1:29:17 1:29:06 4,14 M50 C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
1203 2740 266 PICA FORNAGUERA, ALBERT 1:29:17 1:29:08 4,14 M40 BEER RUNNER LLORET
1204 5734 353 Figueras, Joan 1:29:17 1:28:13 4,14 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1205 2331 267 Aguado March, Sergio 1:29:18 1:28:25 4,14 M40 Triesport Roquette
1206 5302 354 Montesinos Romero, Gonzalo 1:29:18 1:28:07 4,14 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1207 2579 83 San Juan Alarma, Santiago 1:29:18 1:29:07 4,14 M50 C.D. NO LIMITS TRI & TRAIL
1208 2803 268 DOMINGUEZ ROS, FRANCESC 1:29:18 1:28:25 4,14 M40 TRIDIMONIS
1209 2119 157 VALLELADO RAMOS, JAVIER 1:29:19 1:28:27 4,14 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1210 1008 158 POUS VIDAL, CARLOS 1:29:19 1:29:10 4,14 M45 C.A. GUADASSUAR
1211 8454 355 Fernandez Montesinos, Adrian 1:29:20 1:28:19 4,14 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1212 2666 269 DOMINGUEZ ALVARADO, DAVID 1:29:21 1:29:21 4,14 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
1213 1220 356 Cordoba Navarro, Pablo 1:29:22 1:28:57 4,14 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1214 2491 357 Blanco López, Juan 1:29:22 1:29:14 4,14 M-SENIOR COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU
1215 5983 34 Libros Nieto, Laura 1:29:23 1:28:58 4,14 W-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1216 2337 251 Ortiz, Roberto 1:29:23 1:29:19 4,14 M35 RUNNING TEAM
1217 829 13 SERVER COSTA, FEDERICO JOSÉ 1:29:23 1:29:08 4,14 M55 DORSAL 19
1218 1082 270 Trujillo Seguí, Toni 1:29:24 1:28:58 4,14 M40 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
1219 5105 358 JACKSON, JAMES 1:29:24 1:29:00 4,14 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1220 2391 271 Lastra Cordo, Javier 1:29:25 1:29:15 4,14 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1221 6104 272 De la Cruz Garrido, David 1:29:26 1:28:16 4,14 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1222 2328 252 Simarro Rodríguez, José 1:29:26 1:27:23 4,14 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1223 2966 253 Morari, Matteo 1:29:26 1:28:39 4,14 M35 Gruppo Podistico AVIS Malavicina
1224 1087 159 Cacho Carmona, Arturo 1:29:27 1:29:05 4,14 M45 PANGEANIC
1225 6099 359 Urbano Pérez, Óscar 1:29:27 1:28:04 4,14 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1226 810 254 FERRER SUÑER, Francisco Miguel 1:29:27 1:29:10 4,14 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1227 9756 3 Salabaraas Murillo, Nicolás 1:29:28 1:29:28 4,14 M-UNDER20 INDEPENDIENTE
1228 3605 360 surian mateo, alejandro 1:29:30 1:29:30 4,15 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1229 1054 255 Millán Navarro, Carlos 1:29:30 1:29:06 4,15 M35 TRIVU
1230 1019 84 Mur Llopis, Juan 1:29:32 1:29:09 4,15 M50 C.A. AUSIÀS MARCH
1231 4426 19 Contreras Collado, Enrique Contreras 1:29:32 1:29:28 4,15 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
1232 11924 361 hoest, herman 1:29:33 1:29:33 4,15 M-SENIOR LYN SKI
1233 6513 85 brotons aracil, jose ramon 1:29:33 1:28:17 4,15 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1234 1319 273 Frutos Iglesias, Jose Enrique 1:29:35 1:29:30 4,15 M40 COMERCIAL ULSA
1235 4189 362 Barber Aparici, Honori 1:29:36 1:29:29 4,15 M-SENIOR TIRA TU DAVANT
1236 5220 363 Blasco Madrid, Julen 1:29:36 1:29:25 4,15 M-SENIOR C.A. BENISSODA
1237 1239 14 SOLIZ VALDIVIA, JAVIER 1:29:36 1:29:29 4,15 M55 PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
1238 2428 364 Díaz González, Ildefonso 1:29:36 1:28:57 4,15 M-SENIOR C.A. NOULAS
1239 837 274 Mercado Casado, Juan Carlos 1:29:39 1:29:21 4,15 M40 TRIDIMONIS
1240 2593 160 Sanchis Benavent, Jose 1:29:40 1:29:14 4,15 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1241 2570 275 Nokleby, Sverre 1:29:40 1:28:19 4,15 M40 BFG BERGEN LOPEKLUBB
1242 9930 4 Zanstra Sanchis, Pablo 1:29:41 1:29:41 4,15 M-UNDER20 CorreEliana
1243 4691 2 Viñas Marchena, Ana Isabel 1:29:42 1:29:29 4,15 W50 COLLA EL PAROTET
1244 2928 86 García Alvarado, Pablo 1:29:42 1:29:07 4,15 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1245 1066 276 HERRAEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO 1:29:42 1:29:32 4,15 M40 C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO
1246 10934 365 Martínez Gomez, Cristian 1:29:43 1:28:57 4,15 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1247 2153 161 Perujo Richart, Víctor Manuel 1:29:43 1:28:35 4,15 M45 ROMPIENDO LIMITES
1248 2916 256 GAN, JAVIER 1:29:43 1:29:40 4,15 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1249 6016 366 Sanchez Casares, Samuel 1:29:43 1:28:18 4,15 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1250 4481 367 Pardo sánchez, Héctor 1:29:44 1:29:31 4,15 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1251 6035 277 MYKLEBUST, OYSTEIN 1:29:45 1:29:36 4,15 M40 Equinor BIL Oslo
1252 1033 278 Ramos Galindo, Jose Manuel 1:29:45 1:29:43 4,15 M40 C.A. RAFEL
1253 11091 257 Albeldo Martorell, Carles 1:29:46 1:26:41 4,15 M35 Club Triatló Alberic
1254 2244 368 Gimeno Calabuig, Alejandro 1:29:46 1:29:13 4,15 M-SENIOR S3
1255 3703 279 vivo dias, Iván 1:29:47 1:29:31 4,15 M40 TRIATLON RIBARROJA
1256 2087 369 Vigo Lara, Jose 1:29:47 1:29:39 4,15 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1257 2237 280 Diaz Martínez, Moisés 1:29:47 1:28:58 4,15 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1258 2541 258 Perez Garcia, Alberto 1:29:47 1:29:27 4,15 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1259 5996 87 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL 1:29:47 1:28:22 4,15 M50 Ucam Atletismo Cartagena
1260 2706 88 Gimilio Monzó, Francisco 1:29:48 1:28:53 4,15 M50 Albalat Entrena Atletisme
1261 997 281 Troniarz, Pawel 1:29:48 1:29:31 4,15 M40 TEAMOCHAL
1262 2431 259 Merino Pérez, Julián 1:29:48 1:29:45 4,15 M35 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1263 2103 370 royo ruiz, Abel 1:29:48 1:29:45 4,15 M-SENIOR RUNNER DEL MONCAyo
1264 2683 282 Martinez, Victor 1:29:48 1:29:41 4,15 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1265 4607 260 Mañez Jara, Víctor 1:29:48 1:29:39 4,15 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1266 7396 371 Arce Tomas, Javier 1:29:49 1:28:36 4,15 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1267 2484 261 Azores Gomez, Miguel 1:29:49 1:28:58 4,15 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1268 2401 162 PELLICER PORRES, JULIO 1:29:49 1:29:27 4,15 M45 C. Atl. Poblats Maritims
1269 6063 20 DUTHOIT, Nicolas 1:29:50 1:29:39 4,15 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
1270 2963 163 TORRES QUESADA, ALEJANDRO 1:29:50 1:29:50 4,15 M45 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1271 8080 283 FIGUERES MORENO, MIGUEL 1:29:50 1:29:42 4,15 M40 WINNERODDS
1272 3952 284 NAVARRO FUENTES, JOSE VICENTE 1:29:50 1:29:43 4,15 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1273 3312 372 López Podadera, Miguel Ángel 1:29:50 1:29:32 4,15 M-SENIOR CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA
1274 2502 285 de Leon, Alex 1:29:50 1:29:29 4,15 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1275 2159 286 Fuentes Díaz-cano, Basilio 1:29:51 1:29:10 4,16 M40 C.A. TORTUGA
1276 2707 164 Rabasco Más, José Francisco 1:29:51 1:29:40 4,16 M45 RABASCO TEAM
1277 5805 262 Martínez Gila, Diego Manuel 1:29:51 1:29:51 4,16 M35 MAPOMA RUNNERS
1278 2732 287 Molina Camarasa, Luis 1:29:51 1:29:25 4,16 M40 TRIVU
1279 2076 165 Mateu lerin, José 1:29:52 1:29:09 4,16 M45 UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
1280 2223 288 Gomez Fontecha, Lucas 1:29:53 1:29:48 4,16 M40 TXOKORUNNERS
1281 2212 166 Cortés Tovar, Daniel 1:29:53 1:29:32 4,16 M45 C.A. CHESTE
1282 2994 263 gregori bertomeu, jose ramon 1:29:53 1:29:34 4,16 M35 Camallaes
1283 2123 289 Rodriguez, Sergio 1:29:54 1:29:13 4,16 M40 BENI-CORRE POC A POC
1284 2056 373 Antón Herrera, Carlos 1:29:54 1:29:42 4,16 M-SENIOR C.D. ALTET - FERSADA
1285 2768 374 Almela Alcaide, Fernando 1:29:54 1:29:24 4,16 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1286 2100 375 González Martínez, Francisco 1:29:54 1:28:37 4,16 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1287 3250 290 Busó Alós, Pablo 1:29:55 1:29:44 4,16 M40 ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
1288 4243 291 Climent Morales, Javier 1:29:55 1:29:48 4,16 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1289 2637 292 dura llobell, Oscar 1:29:56 1:29:33 4,16 M40 EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
1290 5606 167 terol piqueras, nacho 1:29:57 1:29:20 4,16 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1291 2748 293 Garcia-Granero Garcia-Fuster, Gonzalo 1:29:57 1:29:27 4,16 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1292 2755 294 PEREZ CASAS, ALBERTO 1:29:57 1:29:56 4,16 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1293 3216 295 Sales Bomboi, Pablo 1:29:58 1:29:56 4,16 M40 Corre i canya
1294 2872 89 Marti Cunquero, Jose 1:29:58 1:29:57 4,16 M50 ERRE RUNNING TEAM
1295 5956 376 López Marín, José Carlos 1:29:58 1:29:54 4,16 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1296 5972 11 ABRIO GOMEZ, MANUELA 1:29:58 1:29:32 4,16 W40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1297 2031 377 Delgado, Pablo 1:29:59 1:29:54 4,16 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1298 2919 168 BENÍTEZ ZARAGOZÁ, JOSÉ JUIS 1:29:59 1:29:59 4,16 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1299 2318 296 Navarro Pradas, Francisco 1:29:59 1:29:29 4,16 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1300 1063 90 Olmos Perello, Juan José 1:30:02 1:29:45 4,16 M50 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1301 6100 297 Moya Romero, Miguel Angel 1:30:02 1:29:55 4,16 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1302 4933 91 Part Doria, Fco Javier 1:30:03 1:29:21 4,16 M50 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1303 6221 35 PEREZ TRABAZO, LAURA 1:30:03 1:29:27 4,16 W-SENIOR SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
1304 6563 264 Luzuriaga Quichimbo, Jorge Eloy 1:30:03 1:30:03 4,16 M35 CDUPV
1305 9348 298 TABERNER RODRIGO, MIGUEL 1:30:04 1:29:40 4,16 M40 C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
1306 2533 265 Fajardo Valenzuela, Andres 1:30:04 1:29:26 4,16 M35 TORRENT CORRE
1307 847 169 Calatayud rebollo, Oscar 1:30:04 1:29:45 4,16 M45 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1308 6082 92 GOROSHKOV, ALEXANDER 1:30:05 1:29:43 4,16 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1309 2965 299 Peña cañas, Jesus javier 1:30:06 1:30:06 4,16 M40 DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
1310 4089 300 Sannicolas Gimenez, Carlos 1:30:06 1:29:38 4,16 M40 DIATALL
1311 1198 93 Sanchez Gomez, Ricardo 1:30:06 1:28:41 4,16 M50 RUNNING YESENIA
1312 2197 301 GIL MASIP, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:30:06 1:30:03 4,16 M40 C.A. CENIZATE
1313 6554 170 Sancho Gimenez, Jose Maria 1:30:06 1:29:40 4,16 M45 DR RUNNING TEAM
1314 11313 266 Brández Mendieta, Abraham 1:30:07 1:29:42 4,16 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1315 6070 378 FLECK, Nicolai 1:30:07 1:29:56 4,16 M-SENIOR Carrot Running Crew
1316 2497 302 Intrigliolo, Diego 1:30:07 1:29:33 4,16 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1317 2240 171 Mocholí Alabau, Manuel 1:30:07 1:28:47 4,16 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1318 6377 267 Balague, Ruben 1:30:08 1:29:55 4,16 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1319 6004 303 González Hernández, Pablo 1:30:09 1:29:41 4,16 M40 DSC RUNNING
1320 972 94 Ravanetti, Luigi 1:30:09 1:29:52 4,16 M50 C.U.S. PARMA
1321 886 95 Lozano, Félix 1:30:10 1:29:59 4,16 M50 42195 ATHLETICS
1322 2997 379 Sancho i Calvo, Andreu 1:30:13 1:29:59 4,17 M-SENIOR C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
1323 2932 304 Morell peris, Víctor 1:30:14 1:29:39 4,17 M40 C.A. CAMETES SPAT
1324 6471 172 Jousten, Frederic 1:30:14 1:29:15 4,17 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
1325 3133 268 Prieto Guillem, Angel Ignacio 1:30:14 1:29:41 4,17 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1326 6190 380 Tormo Sanchez, Javier 1:30:15 1:29:44 4,17 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1327 955 305 Sarrió, Borja 1:30:16 1:30:09 4,17 M40 MENORCA TRAIL ES CASTELL
1328 6017 12 MARTIN MARTIN, PATRICIA 1:30:16 1:30:01 4,17 W40 AD TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
1329 8580 4 Fores Crespo, Elena 1:30:16 1:30:08 4,17 W45 C.A.Riu Valencia
1330 2582 96 Paes, Cristiano 1:30:17 1:30:11 4,17 M50 RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA
1331 1195 173 Peraira, Julian 1:30:18 1:29:55 4,17 M45 CASTILLEJO & CACERES RUNNING C
1332 1052 306 Castañeda Delgado, Mariano 1:30:18 1:29:56 4,17 M40 ON TIME
1333 7298 174 Moreno rueda, Oscar Manuel 1:30:20 1:30:17 4,17 M45 BLUELINE EVASION
1334 7150 381 Mangion, Daniel 1:30:23 1:30:17 4,17 M-SENIOR EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
1335 2173 269 Ortega Gimenez, Julio 1:30:24 1:30:08 4,17 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1336 11687 97 González Constan, Eduardo 1:30:24 1:30:23 4,17 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1337 5904 382 Moreno Ortiz, Ruben 1:30:29 1:29:22 4,17 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1338 2759 307 GONZALEZ CAMACARO, ANTONIO 1:30:29 1:30:03 4,17 M40 TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
1339 2561 175 segarra selma, paco 1:30:29 1:30:23 4,17 M45 C.A. SOLLANA
1340 2523 36 Mansanet Solanes, Cristina 1:30:29 1:30:04 4,17 W-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1341 2801 383 Rubio Torralba, Manuel 1:30:29 1:30:07 4,17 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1342 2047 98 Miranda Bonet, ANTONIO 1:30:30 1:29:48 4,17 M50 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1343 2527 99 Linares López, Juanjo 1:30:31 1:27:25 4,17 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1344 2718 100 LACRUZ MUÑOZ, FCO MANUEL 1:30:32 1:30:15 4,17 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1345 2837 384 Campos, Roberth 1:30:32 1:28:26 4,17 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1346 1096 15 RUIZ DE SOLA PARRA, FRANCISCO 1:30:32 1:30:22 4,17 M55 CARNICAS SERRANO
1347 2084 270 Valenciano Silvestre, Oscar 1:30:32 1:30:17 4,17 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1348 6014 176 Borge, Hakon 1:30:33 1:30:00 4,18 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1349 2521 385 Olmos Rojas, Vicente 1:30:33 1:29:19 4,18 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1350 2394 308 Jurado García, Rafael 1:30:34 1:30:22 4,18 M40 TRAIL MORVEDRE
1351 718 271 Valero Sanchez, Vicente 1:30:35 1:30:19 4,18 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1352 2968 309 Gómez Villaescusa, Francisco José 1:30:36 1:30:29 4,18 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1353 2082 177 Ortells Momparler, Luis 1:30:37 1:30:17 4,18 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1354 953 310 Jiménez Jiménez, Jose Vicente 1:30:38 1:30:20 4,18 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1355 2984 311 Ibáñez Muelas, DAVID 1:30:38 1:29:45 4,18 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1356 3935 312 Andreu Garriga, Quique 1:30:39 1:30:04 4,18 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1357 2967 313 AGUILELLA SALVA, AITOR 1:30:39 1:30:11 4,18 M40 URBAN RUN ADDICTION
1358 8468 314 Roig Álvarez, Pablo 1:30:40 1:30:10 4,18 M40 VELAS MARATON
1359 3572 386 DE LA FUENTE TENOR, RAUL 1:30:41 1:30:33 4,18 M-SENIOR COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU
1360 3285 272 Zaragozà Juan, Joan 1:30:42 1:30:14 4,18 M35 TRIAMICS SILLA
1361 802 178 Sousa, Nuno 1:30:42 1:30:35 4,18 M45 RUNNING ESPINHO
1362 2931 387 Blasco, Ivan 1:30:42 1:30:11 4,18 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1363 2605 101 Escribano Alfaro, Miguel Ángel 1:30:43 1:28:08 4,18 M50 C.D. PEÑAS
1364 3407 273 Ruiz Martínez, Toni 1:30:43 1:30:07 4,18 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1365 3008 179 Escribano, Jesus 1:30:46 1:30:22 4,18 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1366 11025 274 Porras Mora, Sergio 1:30:46 1:30:42 4,18 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1367 765 180 Maties ramon, Jose Enrique 1:30:47 1:30:41 4,18 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1368 3332 315 Sola fuertes, David 1:30:50 1:30:10 4,18 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1369 2025 275 MARUGAN RICART, ISMAEL 1:30:50 1:29:37 4,18 M35 VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1370 5984 12 GALARON TOURIÑO, MARIA AZUCENA 1:30:51 1:30:44 4,18 W35 C.A. MEMBRILLA
1371 6198 388 Lomas, Tim 1:30:52 1:29:07 4,18 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1372 4501 181 ALPERA ALTED, EMILIO JOSÉ 1:30:52 1:30:48 4,18 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1373 5492 389 Domingo Valero, Alberto 1:30:53 1:29:16 4,18 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1374 4487 182 Chezeau, Fabien 1:30:53 1:30:38 4,18 M45 A FOND LES BALLONS
1375 2930 183 Soriano Valero, Jose Javier 1:30:53 1:30:20 4,18 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1376 6055 184 Hodbod, Miroslav 1:30:53 1:30:47 4,18 M45 SKP Nymburk
1377 6075 276 Nogales Ojeda, Pablo 1:30:55 1:30:53 4,19 M35 METAESPORT
1378 6559 390 Moreno Laporta, Antonio 1:30:55 1:30:25 4,19 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1379 2674 102 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, FERNANDO 1:30:55 1:30:51 4,19 M50 COR I MUNTANYA
1380 4119 277 VIVÓ HERRERA, JOSE 1:30:56 1:30:37 4,19 M35 TRIBEDUS
1381 3186 391 REVERT ALABORT, BORJA 1:30:56 1:29:37 4,19 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1382 4078 278 MONTERDE, JAVIER 1:30:56 1:30:39 4,19 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1383 2580 279 GUILLOT MIGUEL, ROBERTO 1:30:57 1:30:43 4,19 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1384 3722 185 Llopico vilanova, Salva 1:30:58 1:30:47 4,19 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1385 4317 392 Salcedo Herrero, David 1:30:58 1:30:22 4,19 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1386 2179 316 Ribera Galiana, Jordi 1:30:59 1:29:36 4,19 M40 C.A. SOLLANA
1387 2569 186 Casares Broseta, Javier 1:30:59 1:29:46 4,19 M45 FONDISTAS DE SILLA
1388 2286 103 Se, Domingo 1:31:00 1:30:56 4,19 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1389 6068 393 Pérez Zafra, Alberto 1:31:00 1:30:00 4,19 M-SENIOR RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1390 946 317 Alegre Perez, Julio 1:31:00 1:30:41 4,19 M40 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1391 2338 104 Guaita Martínez, José Manuel 1:31:01 1:29:53 4,19 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
1392 2785 187 Miranda Pascual, Juan José 1:31:02 1:30:33 4,19 M45 UESCAR
1393 6106 105 Ranz Martínez, Marcos 1:31:02 1:30:03 4,19 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1394 2204 280 Estelles Espuch, Hermelando 1:31:03 1:30:56 4,19 M35 365RIDER
1395 2342 16 PLA GIMENEZ, NICOLAS 1:31:04 1:30:47 4,19 M55 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1396 2770 394 Lopez, Jonatan Antonio 1:31:04 1:30:38 4,19 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1397 2819 318 NAVARRO CORTINA, VICENTE 1:31:04 1:30:40 4,19 M40 A TOTA CANYA
1398 2856 188 Bueno Chirivella, Sergio 1:31:05 1:30:46 4,19 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1399 2547 319 Belenguer Minguet, Miguel 1:31:05 1:29:45 4,19 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1400 2426 189 RAMOS ROMERA, MARCOS 1:31:07 1:30:53 4,19 M45 SANUS VITAE
1401 798 190 POUS LLEDO, RICARDO 1:31:07 1:30:46 4,19 M45 365RIDER
1402 2806 106 Rodrigo Muñoz, Angel 1:31:08 1:30:38 4,19 M50 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1403 6023 281 Egea navarro, Juan 1:31:08 1:31:00 4,19 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1404 5524 395 Gonzalez Barranco, Carlos 1:31:09 1:29:34 4,19 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1405 2861 396 Sisternes Roses, David 1:31:10 1:31:00 4,19 M-SENIOR NOTTHINGAM PRESSA
1406 3836 191 Falomir Ballester, Jaime 1:31:10 1:30:40 4,19 M45 C.A. CORRELIANA
1407 6265 107 Furness, Mike 1:31:11 1:30:42 4,19 M50 Porthcawl Runners
1408 7791 397 Coromina, Marc 1:31:11 1:30:56 4,19 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1409 969 320 CARRUBBA, ANDREA 1:31:11 1:30:55 4,19 M40 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO
1410 2102 321 Gil Coscollá, Vicente 1:31:11 1:29:59 4,19 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1411 2247 17 LAFUENTE GÓMEZ, PEDRO 1:31:12 1:29:20 4,19 M55 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1412 6026 282 Stewart-Gould, Campbell 1:31:13 1:30:53 4,19 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1413 2292 3 GABALDON PONCE, NARCI 1:31:13 1:30:55 4,19 M60 REDOLAT TEAM
1414 2277 108 MAYORDOMO HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:31:15 1:29:26 4,20 M50 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1415 1057 398 BELENGUER URIBE, SÓCRATES 1:31:17 1:30:57 4,20 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1416 3770 283 Terron Zanon, Pau 1:31:17 1:30:57 4,20 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1417 7982 192 HERNANDO LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:31:17 1:28:57 4,20 M45 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1418 4469 399 Calvo Roca, Carlos Javier 1:31:17 1:30:51 4,20 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1419 1005 400 Benallah, Amine 1:31:18 1:30:58 4,20 M-SENIOR PUDRIOS RUNNERS
1420 2210 109 PUIG SANCHIS, Isidro 1:31:18 1:30:12 4,20 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1421 2839 284 Cardo Prats, Kiko 1:31:18 1:30:46 4,20 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1422 3007 110 Borras Cabo, Jose 1:31:19 1:30:28 4,20 M50 Club atletisme Puçol
1423 2868 322 Viso Medina, Manuel 1:31:19 1:30:07 4,20 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1424 1092 193 Maclean, David 1:31:19 1:30:55 4,20 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1425 7236 401 Ladrón Abia, Pablo 1:31:20 1:30:41 4,20 M-SENIOR C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1426 6336 323 Chango Robayo, Jorge 1:31:21 1:30:28 4,20 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1427 7649 402 Caballer Juan, Sergio 1:31:21 1:31:13 4,20 M-SENIOR TRIPUÇOL
1428 6094 194 GOMEZ, IÑIGO 1:31:22 1:31:08 4,20 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1429 3599 111 Rallo maestre, Alfonso 1:31:22 1:31:20 4,20 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1430 9351 195 GUICHARD, ARNAUD 1:31:25 1:31:21 4,20 M45 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
1431 2089 324 González Sangonzalo, Martín 1:31:29 1:29:47 4,20 M40 COLLA EL PAROTET
1432 2230 403 Agramunt Vercher, Mario 1:31:30 1:30:20 4,20 M-SENIOR HEALTH RUNNERS
1433 644 404 cos aroca, luis 1:31:30 1:31:19 4,20 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1434 9118 196 Fernández Garcés, Fernando 1:31:30 1:31:21 4,20 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1435 1190 325 Merino Febrer, Vicente 1:31:31 1:31:01 4,20 M40 DURISTORARIS
1436 2589 285 AROCAS MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS R. 1:31:31 1:29:02 4,20 M35 CLASES DE POCHE
1437 6196 326 King, Martin 1:31:32 1:28:53 4,20 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1438 3919 286 CASTERA BRUGADA, SANTIAGO 1:31:33 1:31:07 4,20 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1439 6071 287 Navarro, Jose Luis 1:31:33 1:31:17 4,20 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1440 2596 112 MANZANEDO LLORENTE, ERNESTO 1:31:34 1:31:00 4,20 M50 DURISTORARIS
1441 6561 288 MARY, Jaouen 1:31:35 1:31:30 4,20 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1442 3746 405 Theodoropoulos, Nick 1:31:36 1:31:02 4,21 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1443 9461 21 Bonduelle, Théo 1:31:36 1:31:22 4,21 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
1444 2654 327 CAPILLA MELLADO, RAFAEL 1:31:36 1:28:39 4,21 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1445 2462 406 Cobo Gómez, Francisco José 1:31:36 1:31:05 4,21 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1446 3000 113 CHULIA MARIN, IGNACIO 1:31:37 1:30:55 4,21 M50 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1447 4623 114 Mañez Arnau, Fede 1:31:37 1:30:13 4,21 M50 C.A. CHESTE
1448 2382 197 Escolano Navia, Christian 1:31:38 1:29:26 4,21 M45 107 RUNCLUB
1449 2503 5 Sos Rubio, Carmen 1:31:38 1:31:36 4,21 W45 C.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
1450 4465 289 Verduch zanon, Carlos 1:31:38 1:30:43 4,21 M35 C.A. CHESTE
1451 943 115 GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES 1:31:39 1:31:18 4,21 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1452 3964 116 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO 1:31:40 1:31:08 4,21 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1453 6052 290 Castro Garañana, Jose luis 1:31:41 1:30:35 4,21 M35 Avant Moncada
1454 6558 328 Soler Esteve, David 1:31:42 1:31:27 4,21 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1455 2973 329 Cariñena Santos, Miguel 1:31:44 1:31:34 4,21 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1456 812 330 Urtubi Eguidazu, Iñigo 1:31:46 1:31:22 4,21 M40 ARRASATE RUNNERS
1457 6178 291 Sanchez Samblancat, Luis 1:31:48 1:31:23 4,21 M35 Club Triatlo Alberic
1458 896 331 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER 1:31:52 1:31:31 4,21 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1459 2514 198 Añón Higón, Juan 1:31:53 1:30:54 4,21 M45 C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
1460 4528 332 Vitale, Paolo 1:31:53 1:30:55 4,21 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1461 8173 292 Fernandez Viñas, David 1:31:53 1:31:53 4,21 M35 JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER
1462 2388 18 Blasco Mascaro, Antonio 1:31:54 1:31:47 4,21 M55 SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS
1463 6263 117 GISBERT BORT, JESUS 1:31:56 1:31:48 4,21 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1464 6064 407 Garcia Elbal, Adrian 1:31:56 1:31:38 4,21 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1465 2147 333 García Leiva, Christian R. 1:31:57 1:31:27 4,22 M40 C.A. CORRELIANA
1466 3594 334 Oliva Navarrete, José Manuel 1:31:57 1:31:47 4,22 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1467 2290 335 ORTUÑO PASCUAL, ADOLFO 1:31:58 1:30:28 4,22 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1468 2353 408 Muñoz Guerrero, Daniel 1:31:58 1:30:41 4,22 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1469 3583 409 Abrante Herrera, Cristian 1:31:59 1:28:37 4,22 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1470 3046 336 Molina Martin, Emilio jose 1:31:59 1:31:56 4,22 M40 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
1471 2449 293 Pastor Alvaro, Francisco 1:31:59 1:30:42 4,22 M35 C.A. NURIA FERNÁNDEZ
1472 6184 294 Barbera bernaldo de Quirós, Luis 1:31:59 1:31:17 4,22 M35 RUNNERS RÍO TURIA
1473 3184 199 Castejón Jovani, José 1:31:59 1:30:53 4,22 M45 REPTE 10K
1474 3958 200 ALCANTARA MOLINA, JORGE 1:31:59 1:31:18 4,22 M45 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1475 6062 37 Ingebrigtsen, Christina 1:32:00 1:30:07 4,22 W-SENIOR Sandnes IL
1476 7035 295 Martínez, Miguel 1:32:00 1:30:42 4,22 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1477 2821 337 Juarez Garcia, Miguel Angel 1:32:01 1:31:47 4,22 M40 FORUS RUNNERS
1478 3379 201 RENAU GARCIA, Roberto 1:32:02 1:31:52 4,22 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1479 2051 410 POVEDA CAMPELLO, HÉCTOR MANUEL 1:32:02 1:31:10 4,22 M-SENIOR Grupo Amoros
1480 2253 338 LOPEZ PERIS, DAVID 1:32:03 1:32:00 4,22 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1481 1102 339 Sanchis Chorda, Oscar 1:32:03 1:31:47 4,22 M40 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
1482 2041 340 MARTINEZ MORENO, OSCAR 1:32:03 1:31:55 4,22 M40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
1483 7429 411 AROCA MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN 1:32:04 1:31:35 4,22 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1484 2629 341 YESTE CALVO, DAVID 1:32:04 1:31:59 4,22 M40 C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1485 2557 118 Fernández Lourido, Octavio 1:32:06 1:30:57 4,22 M50 TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
1486 2832 412 Jorquera Valero, José María 1:32:06 1:31:01 4,22 M-SENIOR C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
1487 4568 202 GÁLVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTO 1:32:06 1:31:15 4,22 M45 Maratonianos de Guardamar
1488 3093 413 García Molina, Ismael 1:32:07 1:31:25 4,22 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1489 2810 342 Calabuig Mor, Jose Miguel 1:32:08 1:31:43 4,22 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
1490 2287 343 Sola Lloret, Vicente 1:32:10 1:31:39 4,22 M40 AMICS DEL CLOT
1491 2643 344 Carnicero Garcia, Javier 1:32:10 1:30:45 4,22 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1492 5999 19 Ponce Ruiz, José Miguel 1:32:11 1:29:22 4,22 M55 CAUTIEL
1493 2109 345 lacunza Fernández,, josean 1:32:13 1:31:35 4,22 M40 C.A. IRANZU
1494 870 346 Ripoll palomares, Joan 1:32:13 1:31:57 4,22 M40 Club Esports Monranya Simat
1495 9782 38 Pujol isidro, Alba 1:32:13 1:32:13 4,22 W-SENIOR CN MATARO
1496 4514 203 Arnao Alvarez, David 1:32:15 1:31:38 4,22 M45 IMPORTACO RUNNER
1497 4477 414 Catalá Martínez, Francisco 1:32:15 1:30:05 4,22 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1498 2412 347 arenillas gonzalez, oscar 1:32:15 1:31:11 4,22 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1499 3368 204 ZurdoLópez, Adelardo 1:32:16 1:31:11 4,22 M45 C.A. LOS MONTESINOS
1500 6165 119 GRAZIANI, PAOLO 1:32:16 1:32:08 4,22 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1501 3256 13 Crisan, Nadia 1:32:16 1:32:07 4,22 W40 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
1502 2372 415 TEJERA NUÑEZ, JORGE 1:32:18 1:31:43 4,23 M-SENIOR S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1503 7872 416 Vidal Crespo, Guillermo 1:32:18 1:31:22 4,23 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1504 3929 296 Hernandez Sanchez, Julio 1:32:19 1:32:03 4,23 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1505 2369 120 BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS 1:32:20 1:32:10 4,23 M50 DORSAL 19
1506 2728 348 Veses Arribas, Ruben 1:32:20 1:30:20 4,23 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1507 2518 349 Romero Civera, Hector Agustin 1:32:20 1:30:21 4,23 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1508 1258 205 CARBONELL PERIS, JOSÉ VICENTE 1:32:21 1:32:14 4,23 M45 FONDISTAS DE SILLA
1509 2954 121 MONTALVA MONSALVE, CARLOS 1:32:21 1:31:54 4,23 M50 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
1510 2213 297 Arocas Pérez, David 1:32:21 1:30:26 4,23 M35 C.A. REQUENA
1511 2798 350 Bondia Alpuente, Jose 1:32:21 1:31:24 4,23 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1512 640 298 TORRICO VALERO, JONATHAN 1:32:22 1:32:08 4,23 M35 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
1513 8399 351 Salvador Pardo, Eduardo 1:32:22 1:32:19 4,23 M40 BEERUNNING CAIXA POPULAR
1514 956 299 Krol, Pawel Michal 1:32:23 1:32:19 4,23 M35 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
1515 2535 206 CLIMENT RUTIA, PACO 1:32:23 1:31:29 4,23 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1516 2980 352 Caballer cardo, Ricardo 1:32:23 1:32:05 4,23 M40 KORYO CAR
1517 2231 300 Soriano Segura, Sergio 1:32:24 1:30:24 4,23 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1518 8579 417 Salvador Montilla, Fran 1:32:25 1:32:23 4,23 M-SENIOR KAMIKAZES GANG
1519 2668 353 NAVARRO CORTINA, LUIS 1:32:26 1:31:59 4,23 M40 C.A LELIANA RUNNING
1520 2214 207 BAEZA SORIA, XIMO 1:32:26 1:32:04 4,23 M45 L' Alcúdia Triatló
1521 2998 122 LOPEZ TOIMIL, JOSE VICENTE 1:32:27 1:32:26 4,23 M50 C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
1522 2874 418 Honrubia Escribano, Carlos Javier 1:32:27 1:31:55 4,23 M-SENIOR Club Triatló Vinaros
1523 2339 208 Sosa samper, Miguel angel 1:32:28 1:30:38 4,23 M45 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1524 2536 14 CASTERA BRUGADA, MARIA ANGELES 1:32:29 1:32:04 4,23 W40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1525 7795 419 Roch Mata, Miguel 1:32:29 1:32:26 4,23 M-SENIOR TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
1526 3828 354 Miranda Garcia, Carlos 1:32:29 1:32:20 4,23 M40 TRI + MORALZARZAL
1527 2417 123 SOLSONA MONZONIS, JAVIER 1:32:29 1:32:03 4,23 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1528 1044 301 Valls Morales, Víctor 1:32:29 1:32:01 4,23 M35 C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM
1529 2200 124 MONTORI ARENILLAS, MARTIN 1:32:30 1:31:42 4,23 M50 MAZINGER Z
1530 5633 355 Martínez Belenguer, Lucas 1:32:30 1:31:54 4,23 M40 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
1531 4573 356 Clemente puig, lluis 1:32:32 1:31:52 4,23 M40 TEAM 3FDC
1532 11664 209 Gijón Rodríguez, Poli 1:32:32 1:30:19 4,23 M45 RICASA
1533 8984 302 Bella Torres, Oscar 1:32:33 1:32:10 4,23 M35 MAPOMARUNNERS
1534 6349 303 Salvá Diego, Jaume 1:32:33 1:31:07 4,23 M35 C.A. GATA
1535 2059 304 Camacho, Esteban 1:32:33 1:30:43 4,23 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
1536 2890 125 Martí, Antonio 1:32:34 1:32:04 4,23 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1537 1290 305 NAVARRO PALOMO, RICHARD 1:32:34 1:32:14 4,23 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1538 2437 210 Hoogvliet, Alexander 1:32:35 1:29:42 4,23 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1539 9896 126 Carls, Alexander 1:32:36 1:32:33 4,23 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1540 2498 420 Rodríguez Chalbaud, Luis Alejandro 1:32:37 1:31:39 4,23 M-SENIOR RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1541 2033 357 Albero Sancho, Josep 1:32:37 1:32:20 4,23 M40 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1542 2255 127 GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:32:39 1:32:02 4,23 M50 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
1543 1177 306 Gonzalez Carrera, David 1:32:39 1:32:18 4,23 M35 C.A. CONIL
1544 4148 421 Calabuig Martinez, Rafael 1:32:40 1:32:17 4,24 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1545 3349 307 Funes Tena, David 1:32:40 1:32:35 4,24 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1546 2586 308 Jimenez Cumplido, Toni 1:32:42 1:32:21 4,24 M35 GENETICA CROS
1547 8696 422 Garrido martin, Omar 1:32:42 1:28:25 4,24 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1548 2106 128 González Camacho, Manuel 1:32:42 1:32:26 4,24 M50 TDAH +16
1549 5683 423 Ferreira, João 1:32:43 1:29:21 4,24 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1550 4356 424 Pérez Fernández, Miguel Ángel 1:32:44 1:32:32 4,24 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1551 2969 20 Ricart Fons, Javier 1:32:44 1:32:28 4,24 M55 PCTPICANYA
1552 2258 358 ALBEROLA ALCOVER, VICENTE 1:32:45 1:31:56 4,24 M40 C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
1553 2422 309 Fernández Pérez, Francisco 1:32:45 1:32:02 4,24 M35 FUTIN TEAM
1554 2572 211 MARTINEZ GARCIA, PEDRO 1:32:48 1:31:13 4,24 M45 C.A. SURESTE
1555 3768 425 Alacid clement, Luis 1:32:48 1:32:42 4,24 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1556 2782 212 Arroyo Escrig, Alejandro 1:32:49 1:31:37 4,24 M45 C.E. VINAROS
1557 11321 426 Anckaert, Sander 1:32:49 1:32:33 4,24 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1558 2315 213 PONS MORENO, JUAN MANUEL 1:32:49 1:31:28 4,24 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1559 2365 214 San José Manso, Luis Alberto 1:32:50 1:32:23 4,24 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1560 4535 310 Martinez García, Cosme 1:32:50 1:32:18 4,24 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1561 6230 427 Saez Talens, Victorio 1:32:51 1:32:49 4,24 M-SENIOR IMPORTACO RUNNER
1562 4498 359 Vilabru capellades, Ricard 1:32:51 1:32:41 4,24 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1563 2256 6 Llorens blasco, Andrea 1:32:53 1:31:56 4,24 W45 RIU VALENCIA
1564 6309 129 Coll Arnau, Salvador 1:32:53 1:32:44 4,24 M50 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1565 5397 215 Solaz quer, Carlos 1:32:53 1:32:36 4,24 M45 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1566 3553 428 Alba Escriche, Miguel 1:32:54 1:31:48 4,24 M-SENIOR AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1567 1089 360 Moreno Zafra, Agustin 1:32:54 1:32:28 4,24 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
1568 6348 429 Monfort Mulet, Vicent 1:32:55 1:31:28 4,24 M-SENIOR C.A. GATA
1569 3944 4 Sanvictor Ferrer, Mario 1:32:56 1:32:34 4,24 M60 Club Atletisme Montaverner
1570 6048 430 Simon, Jason 1:32:56 1:32:33 4,24 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1571 10864 361 Rodriguez Pérez, Jaime 1:32:58 1:32:57 4,24 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1572 6328 431 Iniesta, Aitor 1:32:58 1:30:11 4,24 M-SENIOR C.A. UTIEL
1573 1018 362 Atienzar Corvillo, Pedro 1:32:59 1:32:45 4,24 M40 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1574 4122 311 Mezquita Costa, Pascual 1:32:59 1:31:23 4,24 M35 VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS
1575 3817 21 BLANCH CLAUSELL, FABIÁN 1:33:00 1:31:37 4,24 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1576 4447 432 Sales Villalonga, Adrian 1:33:01 1:31:59 4,25 M-SENIOR C.M. VISTABELLA
1577 4075 312 ASUNCION LOBA, ALBERTO 1:33:01 1:32:22 4,25 M35 TEAM 3FDC
1578 2057 39 MERINO GOMEZ, SANDRA 1:33:01 1:32:45 4,25 W-SENIOR ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1579 2308 433 MANEA, BOGDAN IOAN 1:33:03 1:32:33 4,25 M-SENIOR C.A. RUNNING DEAD
1580 2985 313 Fernandez, Pablo 1:33:04 1:32:56 4,25 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1581 8035 363 Savastano, Luca 1:33:04 1:32:56 4,25 M40 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA
1582 4583 314 García Sanchez, Ivan 1:33:04 1:31:55 4,25 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1583 2743 364 O'Leary, David 1:33:05 1:30:19 4,25 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1584 2133 22 Valero Nogueira, Alejandro 1:33:08 1:33:03 4,25 M55 BIKILO RUNNING
1585 1162 315 Recuerda Jiménez, Juan Carlos 1:33:08 1:32:53 4,25 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1586 2899 23 BELLVER AULLANA, ALFONSO 1:33:09 1:32:33 4,25 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1587 8430 216 Sanz Hernández, Enric 1:33:10 1:31:58 4,25 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
1588 9738 365 Real Anchel, Jorge Vicente 1:33:10 1:29:59 4,25 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1589 3139 316 CABELLO CAPILLA, HÉCTOR 1:33:11 1:32:11 4,25 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1590 6078 434 Prefaci Corell, Jose 1:33:12 1:32:09 4,25 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1591 3697 435 Sanchez Utrilla, Aitor 1:33:12 1:32:31 4,25 M-SENIOR Beniganim Trail
1592 494 317 ABALDE ARGOLO, FERNANDO ALBERTO 1:33:12 1:32:57 4,25 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1593 5980 318 Ferroni, Federico 1:33:13 1:33:01 4,25 M35 ATLETICA FRIGNANO PAVULLO ASD
1594 3229 130 Alonso Palomo, Pedro 1:33:13 1:33:13 4,25 M50 PICASSENT CORRE
1595 2324 436 Zhou Wu, Angel 1:33:14 1:31:56 4,25 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1596 4569 22 Beltrán Genovés, Manuel 1:33:14 1:31:29 4,25 M-UNDER23 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1597 9401 319 Sanchez Maestro, David 1:33:14 1:32:51 4,25 M35 El alamo runn
1598 2585 217 BORDERA GUIJARRO, DAVID 1:33:16 1:32:06 4,25 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
1599 2512 131 Chozas Martin, Alberto 1:33:16 1:33:03 4,25 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1600 3042 366 Moya Jimenez, Jesus 1:33:16 1:31:07 4,25 M40 TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
1601 1278 437 Guanter Morelló, Vicente 1:33:16 1:33:11 4,25 M-SENIOR AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1602 2615 320 BERTOMEU BELLES, CRISTIAN 1:33:16 1:31:50 4,25 M35 CE WEFEEL
1603 6112 132 Sancho Serrano, Francisco 1:33:17 1:33:12 4,25 M50 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1604 2744 218 Juan Torres, Vicente 1:33:17 1:33:09 4,25 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1605 5146 133 TRULLENQUE, LUIS 1:33:18 1:32:46 4,25 M50 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
1606 2773 15 Alejano Rodriguez, Ana Isabel 1:33:18 1:33:09 4,25 W40 LOS PEPES RUNNERS TEAM
1607 2474 438 LOPEZ AGUDO, JOSE MANUEL 1:33:19 1:33:19 4,25 M-SENIOR GAZAPOS RABONES
1608 2531 219 Sacristán Gimeno, Cesar 1:33:19 1:32:36 4,25 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1609 2723 321 Segura Ortells, Federico 1:33:20 1:33:08 4,25 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1610 2595 367 CORT DIAZ, MANUEL 1:33:21 1:32:57 4,25 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1611 2754 24 Pires, Paulo 1:33:21 1:33:04 4,25 M55 SS CGD
1612 7403 368 lannoy, steve 1:33:21 1:31:56 4,25 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1613 5289 134 lima, carlos alberto 1:33:22 1:33:18 4,26 M50 A NATUREZA ENSINA
1614 3207 25 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL 1:33:23 1:32:54 4,26 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1615 2800 135 ferrando castellano, vicente 1:33:23 1:33:06 4,26 M50 G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO
1616 3055 136 GARCIA DARIAS, ANTONIO 1:33:24 1:32:44 4,26 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1617 2121 369 Garcia Requena, Francisco Javier 1:33:24 1:32:46 4,26 M40 CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
1618 1007 370 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, SERGIO 1:33:24 1:33:03 4,26 M40 GOEIRRI GARAIA
1619 11736 439 Ubeda vidal, Christian 1:33:24 1:33:08 4,26 M-SENIOR CAx , Club atletisme xativa
1620 4417 220 Bellver Navarro, Jose 1:33:25 1:32:33 4,26 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1621 2951 322 Moncho Olaso, Javier 1:33:25 1:32:25 4,26 M35 Club Triatlo Gandía
1622 2513 371 Thürler, José 1:33:25 1:33:13 4,26 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1623 9471 5 Beltrán Genovés, Pablo 1:33:25 1:31:43 4,26 M-UNDER20 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1624 5982 440 Aznar Martin, Justo 1:33:26 1:32:30 4,26 M-SENIOR De puente a puente
1625 890 221 SAEZ GALDON, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:33:26 1:33:10 4,26 M45 ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM
1626 8087 323 Escriche Abril, José Miguel 1:33:26 1:33:10 4,26 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1627 6073 441 Di Ciancia, Antonio 1:33:27 1:31:22 4,26 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1628 9073 442 MARGOZZI, FRANCO 1:33:28 1:33:02 4,26 M-SENIOR HIJOS DEL VIENTO
1629 6218 443 Valero Martín, Miguel 1:33:30 1:32:25 4,26 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1630 7093 324 Corneo, Enrico 1:33:30 1:33:04 4,26 M35 FIDAL RUNCARD
1631 2074 137 Jordán Torres, José Manuel 1:33:31 1:31:36 4,26 M50 SANUS VITAE
1632 2763 222 Mateu Vallés, Eugenio Miguel 1:33:32 1:32:43 4,26 M45 C.A L'ALCÚDIA
1633 2136 372 Frau Martinez, Josep 1:33:33 1:32:44 4,26 M40 C.A L' ALCÚDIA
1634 4321 444 Olmos Girona, Cristian 1:33:34 1:32:43 4,26 M-SENIOR Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
1635 2575 445 MOREAU, Jérémy 1:33:34 1:32:00 4,26 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1636 2537 223 Cubillos Guillem, Oscar 1:33:35 1:32:45 4,26 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1637 3268 26 Palanca Corredor, Jesus 1:33:35 1:31:23 4,26 M55 ABEJARRUCOS
1638 5790 224 García Ballesteros, Jesus 1:33:36 1:33:10 4,26 M45 TEAM 3FDC
1639 2622 13 SÁNCHEZ FELTRER, ASUNCION 1:33:37 1:33:16 4,26 W35 C.E. POBLA
1640 3474 373 García Santa cruz, Manuel 1:33:37 1:33:01 4,26 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1641 4295 14 Alemany Sánchez, Belén 1:33:38 1:33:12 4,26 W35 REDOLAT TEAM
1642 8919 446 Tapia Agapito, Juan 1:33:38 1:33:38 4,26 M-SENIOR SAYMA NIJAR
1643 2815 325 Gaspar Novella, Miguel Ángel 1:33:38 1:32:24 4,26 M35 Martina es mi angel
1644 3753 374 Guillén Belenguer, Fernando Luis 1:33:38 1:32:56 4,26 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1645 6304 375 Mur ruiz, Manolo 1:33:38 1:31:17 4,26 M40 Escuela del corredor Paco Milán
1646 3345 447 ESPINOSA BENSACH, RAUL 1:33:39 1:31:17 4,26 M-SENIOR ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1647 2049 326 sorio medina, jose maria 1:33:39 1:32:10 4,26 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1648 3081 16 Bonillo Cervero, Carol 1:33:40 1:31:00 4,26 W40 INDEPENDIENTE
1649 2992 448 Rocher Fernández, Roberto 1:33:41 1:33:41 4,26 M-SENIOR C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
1650 2113 376 rocabado jimenez, max roberto 1:33:41 1:33:13 4,26 M40 ATIPAQ
1651 5992 377 Zapata Espada, Javier 1:33:41 1:31:15 4,26 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1652 4257 225 Martínez Iglesias, Roberto Vicente 1:33:41 1:33:41 4,26 M45 RICASA RUNNING
1653 6371 449 Pons Lliso, Sergio 1:33:42 1:33:22 4,26 M-SENIOR C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
1654 2002 226 Doncel Sancho, Jose Manuel 1:33:43 1:32:28 4,27 M45 VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1655 2187 138 Anduig Viñarta, Jorge 1:33:43 1:32:51 4,27 M50 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
1656 2161 378 Morell Llopis, Manu 1:33:44 1:33:38 4,27 M40 COBARDE'S TEAM
1657 9463 327 Caballero Manzanares, Miguel 1:33:44 1:30:39 4,27 M35 Club Triatlón Alberic
1658 4107 450 Rubio Beltran, Alberto 1:33:45 1:31:59 4,27 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1659 2501 227 Lorente Martínez, Pedro 1:33:45 1:33:02 4,27 M45 C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI
1660 6499 451 PARREÑO ESCORTELL, JOSE 1:33:45 1:33:36 4,27 M-SENIOR C.A. GATA
1661 2944 379 CANO ESCRICHE, FRANCISCO 1:33:45 1:33:11 4,27 M40 team casas para todos
1662 5977 27 Stefan, Rothert 1:33:46 1:33:41 4,27 M55 Berliner SV 1892
1663 2190 328 Hernández Torres, Francesc 1:33:46 1:31:25 4,27 M35 Ct a corre-cuita
1664 2581 452 Aguilar Tatay, Jose 1:33:46 1:31:24 4,27 M-SENIOR A CORRECUITA
1665 5989 329 Carrascosa fuertes, Sean 1:33:46 1:32:47 4,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1666 2682 3 Faulí Navarro, Carolina 1:33:46 1:32:38 4,27 W50 C.A. VILAMARXANT
1667 9607 5 AUGUSTO, JOSE 1:33:46 1:33:45 4,27 M60 CRAC SOISSONS
1668 4137 453 Subiñas Arribas, Álvaro 1:33:47 1:31:25 4,27 M-SENIOR C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1669 3351 139 BARBERO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON 1:33:47 1:33:09 4,27 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1670 4386 380 RODRÍGUEZ SOLER, Fernando José 1:33:47 1:33:30 4,27 M40 DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
1671 6181 330 Aguilar Calpe, Ignacio 1:33:48 1:33:38 4,27 M35 La ratica corredorica
1672 4291 331 Gisbert Algaba, Victor 1:33:48 1:31:14 4,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1673 8966 454 Caldés Cervelló, Sergio 1:33:48 1:33:39 4,27 M-SENIOR DIAITERS TEAM
1674 8117 455 Gasco Fernandez, Salvador 1:33:49 1:33:45 4,27 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1675 2390 140 Palmero Escrig, Antonio 1:33:49 1:33:37 4,27 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
1676 2824 332 GIMENEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO 1:33:50 1:33:19 4,27 M35 ROONIES CLUB
1677 11166 381 De Juan De La Fuente, Antonio 1:33:51 1:33:51 4,27 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1678 2125 141 Rodrigo Garcia, Vicente 1:33:51 1:31:34 4,27 M50 TEAM 3FDC
1679 3811 456 Campos Clemente, Joaquín 1:33:51 1:32:28 4,27 M-SENIOR VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1680 4261 333 Sanchez Puerta, Numa 1:33:53 1:33:26 4,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1681 4489 382 Haro Corcoles, Miguel Angel 1:33:53 1:33:24 4,27 M40 FORUS RUNNERS
1682 11555 142 Lozano Martín, Jose Carlos 1:33:53 1:31:52 4,27 M50 TEAM 3FDC
1683 6015 228 HILAIRE, Bruno 1:33:54 1:33:27 4,27 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1684 6010 334 Pinilla Fayos, Rafael 1:33:54 1:31:45 4,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1685 2555 335 Rodriguez Vaquero, Miguel Angel 1:33:55 1:33:10 4,27 M35 FUTIN TEAM
1686 8269 28 Marín, José 1:33:55 1:31:33 4,27 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1687 6034 383 Clinch, Nick 1:33:55 1:33:06 4,27 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1688 8895 229 Hernández Rodríguez, Antonio 1:33:55 1:31:33 4,27 M45 VALENCIA CF
1689 9053 457 Moreno Romero, Jesús 1:33:57 1:33:53 4,27 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1690 4402 458 Dejean Esteve, Héctor 1:33:57 1:33:25 4,27 M-SENIOR TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS
1691 8512 459 Tipán, Óscar Alexander 1:33:57 1:33:25 4,27 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1692 3329 40 de Mingo Recio, Mar 1:33:57 1:31:40 4,27 W-SENIOR TEAM 3FDC
1693 4176 460 Silva, Carlos 1:33:58 1:32:30 4,27 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1694 4102 336 Núñez Guasch, Marc 1:33:59 1:33:12 4,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1695 3843 337 climent pizarro, jorge 1:34:00 1:31:15 4,27 M35 TRIATLO CULLERA
1696 2990 384 HONRUBIA GIL, RUBEN 1:34:00 1:31:52 4,27 M40 Albalat Entrena Atletisme
1697 7333 230 Garcia, Ignacio 1:34:01 1:33:55 4,27 M45 C.A. JORGE BONORA TERRAMELAR
1698 2004 338 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DAMIAN 1:34:01 1:32:04 4,27 M35 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
1699 6138 385 Cordellat, Paco 1:34:02 1:33:28 4,27 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1700 10156 339 Araque, Mario 1:34:02 1:33:22 4,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1701 10931 386 Guerra Martínez, Sergio 1:34:02 1:33:56 4,27 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1702 4876 231 Moreno Trigueros, Jose Maria 1:34:02 1:33:43 4,27 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1703 2599 387 Putinica, Paul Matei 1:34:03 1:34:03 4,27 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1704 723 388 LOPEZ MURILLO, RAFAEL ANGEL 1:34:03 1:33:38 4,27 M40 CARNICAS SERRANO
1705 4200 340 Segura Montull, Roger 1:34:03 1:33:18 4,27 M35 West Runners Project
1706 3667 461 Marín Lora, Carlos 1:34:03 1:33:53 4,27 M-SENIOR SEGORSPORT TEAM MPH
1707 5485 341 Fuentes garrido, Javier 1:34:03 1:33:38 4,27 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1708 7751 342 Anguita Ramírez, Jose Luis 1:34:03 1:33:38 4,27 M35 AFICIONADO
1709 2238 462 Varas Garcia, Aitor 1:34:04 1:31:55 4,28 M-SENIOR Albalat Entrena Atletisme
1710 2241 389 Salmerón cambra, Sergio 1:34:04 1:33:11 4,28 M40 Club atletisme ontinyent
1711 3303 463 Vilaplana Vila, Pablo 1:34:05 1:33:36 4,28 M-SENIOR CEM Les Llebres
1712 2784 343 Fernandez Tejada, Alejandro 1:34:06 1:32:18 4,28 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
1713 3890 464 Méndez González, Javier 1:34:06 1:33:36 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1714 3575 390 MARTINEZ MORANTIN, OSCAR 1:34:07 1:32:26 4,28 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1715 3911 232 Galán Aparicio, Julián 1:34:07 1:32:59 4,28 M45 CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
1716 2152 29 Aparicio Aguilera, Salvador 1:34:08 1:33:20 4,28 M55 BENECID
1717 2346 391 Fornali Agulles, Raúl 1:34:08 1:33:49 4,28 M40 DENIA CORRE
1718 6357 465 Gil Suárez, Óscar 1:34:08 1:31:48 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1719 8856 392 Sanchez Gualda, Jose Modesto 1:34:08 1:33:26 4,28 M40 POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA
1720 5152 344 Duart Alcover, Manuel 1:34:09 1:33:41 4,28 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1721 4580 393 MURIA, DAVID 1:34:09 1:33:39 4,28 M40 LA A
1722 2635 466 Alfaro, Juan 1:34:10 1:31:54 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1723 1238 233 Martinez Bravo, Alvaro 1:34:10 1:33:58 4,28 M45 C.A. Els Sitges - Burjassot
1724 6037 234 Polat, kaj Murat 1:34:11 1:33:03 4,28 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1725 4413 467 Esteban Peñafiel, Eric 1:34:13 1:33:30 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1726 2627 345 Gil Gimeno, Pablo 1:34:13 1:32:53 4,28 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1727 6044 468 Buyasau, Aliaksei 1:34:14 1:33:25 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1728 2935 6 Juan Nebot, Manuel 1:34:14 1:33:54 4,28 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
1729 4538 394 Pinzello, Alberto 1:34:14 1:33:42 4,28 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1730 4576 30 Soler Moral, Armando 1:34:14 1:34:03 4,28 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1731 9499 469 Cuenca Millán, Domingo 1:34:15 1:34:12 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1732 857 143 Berjillos Rodríguez, Toni 1:34:15 1:34:07 4,28 M50 ANSIA2
1733 3446 346 DIAZ SANCHEZ, RAUL 1:34:16 1:34:11 4,28 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1734 3585 235 GARCIA RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:34:16 1:31:43 4,28 M45 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1735 2934 395 Cordoba Navarro, Gabriel 1:34:17 1:33:48 4,28 M40 C.A. VILLARTA
1736 3775 470 TOURNIER, Romain 1:34:18 1:33:14 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1737 9316 144 De León Villalba, Francisco Javier 1:34:19 1:34:12 4,28 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1738 3625 396 GARCIA CORELLA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:34:19 1:32:49 4,28 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1739 9601 6 MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX 1:34:19 1:34:18 4,28 M-UNDER20 CAF RUNNERS
1740 7356 397 García Ripolles, Francisco 1:34:20 1:34:17 4,28 M40 C.A. NOULAS
1741 7780 471 Gimeno Aznar, Álvaro 1:34:20 1:34:01 4,28 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1742 2181 398 Laraudogoitia Gomez, Xavier 1:34:21 1:34:14 4,28 M40 FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM
1743 994 347 Thomas, Simon 1:34:21 1:34:01 4,28 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1744 4634 472 Cano Pérez, Luis Antonio 1:34:21 1:33:58 4,28 M-SENIOR AR Madrid
1745 11423 236 MARGAIX, JOAN CARLES 1:34:21 1:34:07 4,28 M45 VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
1746 3533 237 QUIÑONERO VIVO, ROGELIO MIGUEL 1:34:22 1:32:30 4,28 M45 C.D. ENESPORT
1747 4086 399 Arrojo Blázquez, Juanfran 1:34:23 1:33:31 4,28 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1748 10319 238 De saa Najera, Sergio 1:34:23 1:34:22 4,28 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
1749 5072 400 Pont cardo, Vicente 1:34:23 1:34:04 4,28 M40 KM3 XATIVA
1750 5472 23 Ochoa Artes, Jose Ignacio 1:34:24 1:31:48 4,28 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
1751 2141 145 CRESPO ESCAMILLA, VÍCTOR MANUEL 1:34:24 1:34:06 4,28 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1752 2927 146 Amorós García, Cirilo 1:34:24 1:33:57 4,28 M50 CEU RUN
1753 2330 24 Sancho Sanz, Gonzalo 1:34:24 1:31:48 4,28 M-UNDER23 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1754 6374 239 bresolin, stefano 1:34:24 1:34:16 4,28 M45 gpg garlaschese
1755 3100 401 Coll Garcia, Jonathan 1:34:25 1:33:52 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1756 2851 402 Sapiña Vivó, Salvador 1:34:25 1:31:32 4,29 M40 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
1757 3030 240 Diaz-Güemes Formenti, Jorge 1:34:26 1:34:13 4,29 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1758 2400 403 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, DAVID 1:34:27 1:34:27 4,29 M40 PERSONAL RUNNING
1759 4307 404 Gomez usano, Juan Pablo 1:34:27 1:34:00 4,29 M40 Corredores de la ruta
1760 1280 241 Hirth, Ian 1:34:28 1:34:00 4,29 M45 ST ALBANS STRIDERS
1761 3497 242 Moratal Gregori, Juanjo 1:34:29 1:33:57 4,29 M45 G.E LA CARENA
1762 2222 473 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO 1:34:29 1:34:25 4,29 M-SENIOR C. D l'espenta oliva
1763 2749 7 Peso Mitran, Elia 1:34:31 1:34:26 4,29 M60 TEAM ISTRUNBUL
1764 2361 405 Diaz, Angel 1:34:32 1:34:03 4,29 M40 AA TIRADA LARGA PODCAST
1765 865 348 Espi belda, Ismael 1:34:32 1:34:22 4,29 M35 C.A. BENISSODA
1766 2600 243 López Baixauli, Rubén 1:34:32 1:32:51 4,29 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1767 4316 406 GAVILA GREGORI, JOAQUIN 1:34:32 1:32:53 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1768 9506 474 Saboya Romero, JAIRO Alonso 1:34:32 1:34:01 4,29 M-SENIOR Runners Villapinzon
1769 3124 349 POSE GARCÍA, RUBÉN 1:34:33 1:32:35 4,29 M35 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
1770 6157 407 Munez Alba, Francisco Jesús 1:34:33 1:32:20 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1771 4184 475 Gomez Lopez, Carlos 1:34:33 1:34:24 4,29 M-SENIOR TrainingDay
1772 3016 350 MANZANA FAS, JAVIER 1:34:33 1:34:28 4,29 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1773 3041 15 CAMPOS CLEMENTE, MARIA 1:34:34 1:34:28 4,29 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
1774 2269 408 Navarro de la Calle, David 1:34:35 1:33:50 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1775 2957 244 Pérez Rezusta, Miguel Angel 1:34:35 1:33:42 4,29 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1776 2970 147 Teba Gimenez, Javier 1:34:35 1:34:26 4,29 M50 Club Atletismo San Fernando de Henares
1777 3732 409 Villalon Eibar, Carlos 1:34:35 1:31:50 4,29 M40 RUNNING YESENIA
1778 4297 351 Sánchez Pérez, Antonio 1:34:36 1:33:50 4,29 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1779 7437 148 Gonzalez Guna, Israel 1:34:36 1:33:26 4,29 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1780 9760 410 Real Anchel, José Miguel 1:34:37 1:33:27 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1781 2880 411 Tarazona Cebollada, Diego 1:34:37 1:34:24 4,29 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
1782 2644 149 Alonso Ballester, Enrique 1:34:37 1:34:27 4,29 M50 C.E. LLUITA
1783 3556 476 De toro valdivia, Arnau 1:34:37 1:32:24 4,29 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1784 6518 352 Rodriguez Cuesta, MIguel Ángel 1:34:38 1:33:33 4,29 M35 365RIDER
1785 11265 353 Lizandra Mora, Pedro Jesús 1:34:38 1:31:25 4,29 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1786 6562 412 Bravo, Alberto 1:34:38 1:34:28 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1787 4355 413 ARMENTIA ALDAY, EKAITZ 1:34:40 1:32:29 4,29 M40 GENT DE FOIOS
1788 2066 16 Martín-Sacristán Gandía, Ester 1:34:40 1:34:14 4,29 W35 REDOLAT TEAM
1789 2203 414 Fernandez del moral cordoba, JOSE MARIA 1:34:40 1:32:29 4,29 M40 GENT DE FOIOS
1790 2660 415 De Salazar, Ferran 1:34:41 1:32:40 4,29 M40 MALALTS DE CÓRRER
1791 9161 477 Sanahuja Calpe, Manuel 1:34:42 1:34:28 4,29 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1792 6277 354 Martínez Labrador, Jorge 1:34:43 1:34:43 4,29 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1793 2611 245 Morales moler, Luis miguel 1:34:43 1:34:29 4,29 M45 CORREDORES POPULARES DE OLITE
1794 4286 478 Jensen, Kasper Arvé 1:34:43 1:33:36 4,29 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1795 2284 150 CONTRERAS, VICTOR 1:34:44 1:33:40 4,29 M50 C.A. VINAROS
1796 2226 416 Arranz Azuara, Eduardo 1:34:44 1:34:37 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1797 2085 246 OLIVER MURILLO, JOSE VICENTE 1:34:45 1:33:49 4,29 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1798 2716 417 ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL 1:34:45 1:34:00 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1799 2652 247 TORTOSA GALINDO, JOSE GUILLERMO 1:34:45 1:34:15 4,29 M45 CADA UNO A SU RITMO
1800 2809 355 Reiz llamas, Jordi 1:34:45 1:31:41 4,29 M35 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
1801 3905 418 CHASSELOUP, Sébastien 1:34:45 1:34:17 4,29 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1802 4196 17 LEO COBO, MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES 1:34:45 1:34:00 4,29 W40 INDEPENDIENTE
1803 2507 479 Esteban Pliego, Erik 1:34:46 1:33:38 4,30 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1804 2444 480 Aguilella gomez, Ivan 1:34:46 1:33:38 4,30 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1805 2079 248 ZABALA PASTOR, JAVIER 1:34:46 1:31:26 4,30 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1806 3940 356 Casterá Brugada, Francisco 1:34:47 1:34:20 4,30 M35 CORRER ES DE VALIENTES
1807 3380 357 Castel Tellez, Rafael 1:34:47 1:32:38 4,30 M35 Albalat Entrena Atletisme
1808 2655 31 Plessnitzer, Thomas 1:34:47 1:34:17 4,30 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1809 3212 249 Del prisco gonzalez, Cesar 1:34:47 1:34:45 4,30 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1810 2895 151 Bas vives, Didier 1:34:49 1:33:18 4,30 M50 Calpe pool
1811 4156 419 OSTOS HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN RAMÓN 1:34:50 1:33:40 4,30 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1812 2649 420 Lopez Alameda, Juan Antonio 1:34:50 1:34:11 4,30 M40 C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1813 5586 25 ROMERO MARTINEZ, MANUEL 1:34:50 1:34:29 4,30 M-UNDER23 MTB TUEJAR RUNNING
1814 3226 481 Paya Sala, Raúl 1:34:51 1:34:34 4,30 M-SENIOR RETIRO RUNNERS 3.0
1815 2154 421 Griol Barres, David 1:34:52 1:34:41 4,30 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1816 2472 250 Scherbeijn, Marco 1:34:53 1:33:34 4,30 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1817 8249 422 Soler Lorente, Daniel 1:34:53 1:34:45 4,30 M40 COBARDE'S TEAM
1818 2205 251 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS 1:34:53 1:34:46 4,30 M45 ESPENTA
1819 2300 252 LOPEZ CIFUENTES, OSCAR 1:34:53 1:33:19 4,30 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1820 2651 253 LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON 1:34:56 1:34:33 4,30 M45 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1821 2134 482 del Teso March, Roberto 1:34:56 1:33:35 4,30 M-SENIOR XTEAM
1822 6116 254 Nikolov, Kaloyan 1:34:56 1:34:54 4,30 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1823 3518 255 DE TOMAS PEREZ, FRANCISCO 1:34:56 1:34:43 4,30 M45 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1824 4174 483 García, Sergio 1:34:56 1:33:34 4,30 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
1825 6199 484 Cuesta Miyares, Miguel 1:34:57 1:33:57 4,30 M-SENIOR Real Club Astur de Regatas Gijón
1826 4570 7 PICAULT, Nathalie 1:34:57 1:34:52 4,30 W45 RUNNING BEACH CLUB
1827 8436 423 Romero de la Merced, Juan Manuel 1:34:57 1:33:04 4,30 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1828 2347 358 Caballero Martínez, Angel 1:34:57 1:34:23 4,30 M35 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
1829 7552 424 Pajaron Borja, Tomas 1:34:57 1:34:38 4,30 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1830 2306 256 ARNEDO AGUADO, LUCAS 1:34:57 1:34:14 4,30 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1831 2279 425 Hilario colomino, pedro Vicente 1:34:58 1:34:17 4,30 M40 ALBORACHE RUNNERS
1832 8567 485 Rodríguez Sebastià, Isaac 1:34:59 1:34:34 4,30 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1833 3330 152 Loredo Olaiz, Juanjo 1:34:59 1:34:54 4,30 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1834 3900 257 MASIÁ FERNANDEZ, Eduardo 1:34:59 1:34:38 4,30 M45 SOM PASSATGE
1835 5997 426 POSTIGO LOPEZ, SALVADOR 1:34:59 1:34:03 4,30 M40 Ucam Cartagena
1836 6020 8 Niehues, Silke 1:35:00 1:32:19 4,30 W45 TUSEM Essen
1837 9518 427 Sanchis Laborda, Francesc 1:35:00 1:34:31 4,30 M40 VELAS MARATON
1838 3526 153 Esplugues Torres, Juan 1:35:01 1:34:41 4,30 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1839 2463 8 Cooke, Peter 1:35:02 1:34:43 4,30 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
1840 3228 258 MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 1:35:02 1:33:58 4,30 M45 C.A. LOS MONTESINOS
1841 2485 154 Borrás Conejero, Víctor 1:35:03 1:33:10 4,30 M50 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
1842 9012 486 Brunete, Antonio 1:35:04 1:32:06 4,30 M-SENIOR TRC - THE RUN CLUB
1843 4064 428 MARTI-BELDA BERTOLIN, JUANTXE 1:35:04 1:34:02 4,30 M40 3ADSL
1844 7669 429 Aldea Ruiz, Gregor 1:35:04 1:34:35 4,30 M40 CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR
1845 2698 259 Capilla Asensi, Miguel 1:35:05 1:32:56 4,30 M45 Albalat Entrena Atletisme
1846 4630 260 Pardo Sinoga, Enrique 1:35:05 1:32:58 4,30 M45 C.E. POBLA
1847 11617 261 MARTINEZ FABREGAT, MARCOS 1:35:05 1:35:03 4,30 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1848 2009 32 Castell Ramon, Emilio 1:35:06 1:34:02 4,30 M55 TEAM 3FDC
1849 6156 262 López Jiménez, Óscar Alejandro 1:35:07 1:34:09 4,31 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1850 5401 263 Tebar García, Fernando 1:35:07 1:33:24 4,31 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1851 4063 430 Pagan Castaño, Pablo 1:35:07 1:33:57 4,31 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1852 3062 17 Querol Martínez, Romina 1:35:08 1:34:01 4,31 W35 REPTE 10K
1853 6256 487 Burguete Romero, Vicent 1:35:08 1:33:22 4,31 M-SENIOR CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS
1854 3282 264 LOPEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO 1:35:08 1:33:59 4,31 M45 CIEZA TRAIL
1855 2475 265 GARCIA ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL 1:35:10 1:34:43 4,31 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1856 2621 359 RODRIGUEZ DEL RIO, ESTEBAN 1:35:10 1:33:39 4,31 M35 RED RUNNERS
1857 2646 155 FABRA SANJAIME, SALVADOR 1:35:12 1:34:28 4,31 M50 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1858 4442 41 Arnau Arándiga, Carla 1:35:12 1:34:20 4,31 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1859 11595 360 Vanzo, Reinaldo 1:35:13 1:35:11 4,31 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1860 1267 431 BERMUDO BORREGO, PABLO G. 1:35:13 1:30:08 4,31 M40 ASD TEAM SPARTANS
1861 2695 266 DEVAL, TONI 1:35:14 1:32:18 4,31 M45 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1862 2281 361 Valls Martínez, Jose 1:35:14 1:32:18 4,31 M35 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1863 2120 362 GUTIERREZ QUIÑONERO, JOSE ENRIQUE 1:35:15 1:33:07 4,31 M35 C.E. POBLA
1864 6300 432 Muñoz, Jose 1:35:15 1:34:08 4,31 M40 Runners del Turia
1865 936 363 PEREZ CARRASCO, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:35:16 1:35:00 4,31 M35 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA
1866 2354 488 Juanes Galan, Aleix 1:35:17 1:33:38 4,31 M-SENIOR PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1867 2289 489 Montesinos Cariñena, Adrián 1:35:18 1:33:52 4,31 M-SENIOR CA EDETA
1868 2857 433 Asensio Collado, Albert 1:35:18 1:35:10 4,31 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1869 2705 33 Montesinos Subiela, Juan José 1:35:18 1:33:52 4,31 M55 C. A. EDETA
1870 2099 156 GARCIA NAVARRO, IVAN 1:35:19 1:35:12 4,31 M50 COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON
1871 2459 364 Carbonell Ferrando, Germán 1:35:20 1:35:10 4,31 M35 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
1872 6504 34 ALBERTOS DÍEZ, JOAQUÍN 1:35:20 1:34:35 4,31 M55 SSL SD
1873 11444 365 Querol, Diego 1:35:20 1:35:03 4,31 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1874 6306 157 Franko, OLEG 1:35:20 1:35:11 4,31 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1875 2659 366 SERRANO MONEDERO, ALVARO 1:35:21 1:33:48 4,31 M35 ALTAFIT GYM CLUB
1876 2789 434 Cervera García, Arturo 1:35:21 1:32:49 4,31 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1877 9638 267 Pons Ribera, David 1:35:22 1:35:21 4,31 M45 SOMOS CABRAS, C.D.
1878 6343 435 Candel Rubio, Emilio 1:35:22 1:34:58 4,31 M40 BARRAX21K
1879 3054 42 Botica Morcillo, Esther 1:35:23 1:33:50 4,31 W-SENIOR G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS
1880 6483 490 CATURLA ORDIÑAGA, PEDRO 1:35:23 1:35:10 4,31 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1881 1032 491 BERLANGA GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:35:23 1:35:02 4,31 M-SENIOR S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1882 2530 35 TAMARIT MISUT, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:35:23 1:35:21 4,31 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1883 2910 158 RUIZ SANCHIS, ERNESTO M. 1:35:23 1:33:58 4,31 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1884 3150 26 Pérez Blanquer, Vicente 1:35:23 1:34:26 4,31 M-UNDER23 CC SARRIÀ
1885 6481 43 VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ, MARCELA 1:35:24 1:32:49 4,31 W-SENIOR C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
1886 9136 268 GASCON SANCHEZ, ANDRES 1:35:24 1:35:06 4,31 M45 TRICARLET
1887 2482 269 Seijo Casal, Cristóbal 1:35:24 1:33:40 4,31 M45 G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS
1888 2098 436 Gaitán Larrubia, Oliver 1:35:24 1:32:45 4,31 M40 CORRECANSINOS
1889 2670 437 Cañete San Pastor, Pablo 1:35:24 1:34:28 4,31 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1890 3778 492 Luz, Andre 1:35:25 1:32:37 4,31 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1891 2209 159 Martí Crespo, Francisco 1:35:25 1:34:50 4,31 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1892 2191 270 Mestre Jordá, Antonio Maria 1:35:25 1:34:41 4,31 M45 PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB
1893 3215 271 Valerdi Tormo, Jose 1:35:25 1:33:50 4,31 M45 XBYORANGE
1894 2379 36 Mata gonzalez, Jesus 1:35:25 1:35:15 4,31 M55 AMICS DEL CLOT
1895 4011 18 FRAILE LEONARDO, LEYRE 1:35:26 1:35:17 4,31 W40 CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA
1896 10276 160 Moscardón girona, Miguel Ángel 1:35:26 1:35:15 4,31 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1897 2982 272 Serra, Jaume 1:35:28 1:35:08 4,32 M45 Naranjas Ya
1898 4000 493 Jimenez Pinilla, Javier 1:35:28 1:35:08 4,32 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1899 9683 37 Schönbach, Olaf 1:35:28 1:35:27 4,32 M55 LAC ESSINGEN
1900 9848 438 Rodríguez Galdón, Jordi 1:35:29 1:35:17 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1901 2640 273 VITORIA ROMERO, DAVID 1:35:29 1:34:41 4,32 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1902 2617 367 Garrido Garcia, Alfredo 1:35:29 1:34:19 4,32 M35 C.A. CENIZATE
1903 3319 38 belenguer mula, jose vicente 1:35:30 1:33:43 4,32 M55 COLLA EL PAROTET
1904 2466 274 Lozano Martin, Javi 1:35:30 1:34:30 4,32 M45 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1905 3786 494 Frietsch, Christophe 1:35:31 1:34:22 4,32 M-SENIOR Offroadrunners Nordschwarzwald
1906 2053 161 Ruiz de Zúñiga Barragán, Antonio 1:35:31 1:33:27 4,32 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1907 2588 495 Linares Ferragud, Sergio 1:35:32 1:35:11 4,32 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1908 3331 275 palanca fontestad, jose miguel 1:35:32 1:34:30 4,32 M45 3ADSL
1909 9233 7 Rogado Garcia, Mikel 1:35:32 1:34:34 4,32 M-UNDER20 INDEPENDIENTE
1910 7427 276 López García, Andrés Jose 1:35:32 1:33:59 4,32 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1911 4471 39 Le May, Richard 1:35:32 1:33:24 4,32 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1912 3798 439 CASANOVA SORNI, CARLOS 1:35:34 1:33:26 4,32 M40 C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
1913 2435 277 Martí Avilés, Jorge 1:35:34 1:35:17 4,32 M45 AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ
1914 2268 162 Torronteras Molino, Francisco 1:35:34 1:34:50 4,32 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1915 3682 496 Schade, Ludwig 1:35:34 1:33:48 4,32 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1916 2471 368 Alacot Torres, Marco 1:35:35 1:33:20 4,32 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1917 3794 440 ROCA HUERGA, DIEGO 1:35:35 1:35:26 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1918 5638 497 JIMENEZ CRUZ, CLAUDIO GABRIEL 1:35:35 1:35:08 4,32 M-SENIOR RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1919 3107 498 Jiménez Campillo,, José Antonio 1:35:35 1:34:47 4,32 M-SENIOR Triatlón Tetuán
1920 2626 441 Pérez Galindo, Carlos 1:35:37 1:34:58 4,32 M40 C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
1921 6144 442 Rodríguez Sánchez, Ernesto 1:35:38 1:35:19 4,32 M40 CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
1922 3028 369 Bayona Adam, Robert 1:35:39 1:35:01 4,32 M35 C.A. CULLERA
1923 6268 443 CASCALES ALACID, ANTONIO 1:35:39 1:33:31 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1924 2257 278 GIMENO CALVO, JUAN JOSE 1:35:39 1:35:01 4,32 M45 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
1925 2915 9 CUELLAR MUÑOZ, ESTEBAN 1:35:39 1:35:34 4,32 M60 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1926 7907 444 Valland, Martin 1:35:40 1:34:49 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1927 3259 279 Segarra Selma, Toni 1:35:41 1:35:35 4,32 M45 C.A. SOLLANA
1928 3644 163 Gonzalez Moya, Jose Vicente 1:35:41 1:35:11 4,32 M50 LA A
1929 3102 280 Ferre Juan, Victor Manuel 1:35:41 1:34:47 4,32 M45 SOM PASSATGE
1930 6163 445 GUTIERREZ CRUZ, DAVID 1:35:42 1:34:46 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1931 3004 446 Martínez de Nova, Jorge 1:35:42 1:35:42 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1932 3765 447 Viu Pascual, Jose Vicente 1:35:42 1:34:18 4,32 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
1933 10519 499 Simon Canovas, Enrique 1:35:42 1:32:09 4,32 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1934 2052 500 Aguilar, Kevin 1:35:43 1:33:11 4,32 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1935 3369 448 beltran collado, oriol 1:35:44 1:34:34 4,32 M40 REPTE 10K VINAROS
1936 3383 164 Climent Oliver, Elies 1:35:44 1:32:52 4,32 M50 C.A. CARCAIXENT
1937 2794 449 de Luna Sanchez, Diego 1:35:45 1:35:05 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1938 9207 450 Corcoles, Mario 1:35:45 1:35:18 4,32 M40 Sacyr CD
1939 4790 281 PEREZ ECHEVESTE, ANDRES 1:35:46 1:34:33 4,32 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1940 9537 282 Pons Casañ, Toño 1:35:47 1:35:21 4,32 M45 IMPORTACO RUNNER
1941 2901 4 Chen Castillo, Eva 1:35:47 1:33:30 4,32 W50 TEAM 3FDC
1942 6226 501 Varo Ferrer, Cristóbal 1:35:47 1:35:21 4,32 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1943 6364 165 TORRES CRIADO, JESUS 1:35:47 1:35:14 4,32 M50 CPM
1944 9279 502 de Sayas Garces, Nacho 1:35:47 1:33:06 4,32 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1945 3083 451 García Martínez, Hugo 1:35:48 1:34:56 4,32 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1946 9288 503 Girona Comes, Albert 1:35:48 1:33:18 4,32 M-SENIOR Club Atletisme Rantelles
1947 4053 370 Marti Sabater, Javier 1:35:48 1:34:03 4,32 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1948 2564 452 Perez Arrillaga, Oliver 1:35:48 1:35:41 4,32 M40 XANJU KIROL KLUBA
1949 803 283 Sánchez Polo, José Manuel 1:35:50 1:35:26 4,33 M45 C.A. GALAPAGOS
1950 6120 504 Salas Sánchez, Carlos 1:35:50 1:35:05 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1951 3710 505 Delheure, Jeremy 1:35:52 1:35:11 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1952 4618 9 MARTINEZ CABA, MARIA ISABEL 1:35:52 1:34:34 4,33 W45 RUN04 ATLETISMO
1953 4341 453 Díaz Godoy, David 1:35:52 1:35:24 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1954 4676 10 Atika, Kilibarda 1:35:52 1:35:21 4,33 W45 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU
1955 2524 371 MOLLA NAVARRO, RUBEN 1:35:53 1:33:08 4,33 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
1956 2708 284 Ros Moreno, Raúl 1:35:53 1:33:11 4,33 M45 KSI 42
1957 6285 506 Vostrikov, Kiril 1:35:53 1:35:37 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1958 2971 507 Czarny, Tomasz 1:35:55 1:34:32 4,33 M-SENIOR KABANOSKI RUNNING TEAM
1959 2392 166 ORTEGA PERUJO, VICENTE 1:35:55 1:35:23 4,33 M50 TEAM 3FDC
1960 1163 508 REQUENA PORCEL, ALVARO 1:35:56 1:33:25 4,33 M-SENIOR ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
1961 575 167 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE 1:35:56 1:33:24 4,33 M50 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
1962 2176 285 APARISI CISCAR, RAUL 1:35:56 1:33:24 4,33 M45 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
1963 2618 168 TORRECILLA SEQUI, JOSE ANGEL 1:35:56 1:33:56 4,33 M50 Club Atletismo Nogalte
1964 2822 18 Muñoz Barberá, Marta 1:35:56 1:35:24 4,33 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
1965 2266 509 HERRAIZ CARPENA, DANIEL 1:35:57 1:35:03 4,33 M-SENIOR JUDIONES RUNNERS
1966 2274 372 Ciscar Pons, Vicente 1:35:57 1:35:04 4,33 M35 JUDIONES RUNNERS
1967 2297 40 VINDEL SORIANO, JOSE CARLOS 1:35:58 1:35:27 4,33 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
1968 3096 454 Contreras Codosero, Rubén 1:35:58 1:34:07 4,33 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
1969 2511 455 Crespo Godino, Dani 1:35:58 1:34:43 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1970 11333 373 Micallef, Gaynor 1:35:58 1:35:24 4,33 M35 EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB
1971 6201 510 Pérez Correa, Pablo 1:35:58 1:34:55 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1972 2078 511 Juan Zaurin, Jose Jaime 1:35:59 1:35:12 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1973 6252 456 MARTIN, Grégory 1:35:59 1:32:48 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1974 3173 457 MARTINEZ ESCORIHUELA, OSCAR 1:36:00 1:35:22 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1975 5147 458 PEREZ MONFORT, AMADEO 1:36:00 1:35:39 4,33 M40 C.E. POBLA
1976 3669 286 Martinez, Pedro 1:36:01 1:35:08 4,33 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1977 6166 459 Andreas, Hoffmeister 1:36:02 1:35:23 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1978 5973 460 MIRA MOLINA, ELISEO 1:36:02 1:34:12 4,33 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
1979 2138 169 López Fernández, Antonio 1:36:02 1:35:48 4,33 M50 SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1980 6145 10 OLIVARES GARCÍA, Juan Ángel 1:36:02 1:35:29 4,33 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
1981 2696 170 Gargallo Folch, jose Luis 1:36:03 1:35:10 4,33 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
1982 2745 171 GAGO GALLEGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1:36:03 1:34:13 4,33 M50 PICASSENT CORRE
1983 3521 374 Aparicio Arango, Carlos 1:36:04 1:33:21 4,33 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
1984 3620 461 Vallejo Mardomingo, Roberto 1:36:04 1:35:31 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1985 3413 462 BALLESTER MIÑANA, RUFO MIGUEL 1:36:04 1:34:35 4,33 M40 MOSTATXETS RUNNING CLUB
1986 2374 172 ANDRES AMORES, JOSE JAVIER 1:36:05 1:33:06 4,33 M50 REDOLAT TEAM
1987 2995 512 Arroyo Cortázar, Santiago 1:36:05 1:33:20 4,33 M-SENIOR FORRESTGUMP TEAM
1988 9784 173 JIMENEZ GUZMAN, ISMAEL 1:36:05 1:34:55 4,33 M50 CASTAÑAS
1989 7081 27 Alexandre, BRAULT 1:36:05 1:35:13 4,33 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
1990 3001 375 Gabler, Andreas 1:36:06 1:34:06 4,33 M35 LAUFTEAM FÜRTH 2010 E.V.
1991 3858 513 Rodriguez Martin, Diego 1:36:06 1:35:11 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1992 3432 174 RAMIREZ MONZON, LEONCIO 1:36:06 1:35:29 4,33 M50 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
1993 3110 463 Llacer Peris, Manuel 1:36:07 1:35:43 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
1994 2262 464 AGUADO BERENGUER, SERGIO 1:36:07 1:35:30 4,33 M40 READAPTAT Team
1995 4141 11 Lledó Sapiña, Pere 1:36:07 1:35:39 4,33 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
1996 2275 287 LOPEZ GARRIDO, TONI 1:36:08 1:35:05 4,33 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
1997 4544 288 Dalmau Garcia, Hilario 1:36:08 1:35:44 4,33 M45 EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
1998 8070 514 Morant Vidal, Eric 1:36:08 1:36:02 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
1999 3452 41 ALEIXANDRE ANDREU, XIMO 1:36:08 1:35:45 4,33 M55 EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
2000 3941 465 ÁLVAREZ SANZ, ALBERT 1:36:08 1:35:23 4,33 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2001 2661 289 Linares Bosch, Jose Juan 1:36:09 1:33:41 4,33 M45 VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2002 4706 515 Sánchez Jiménez, Julián 1:36:09 1:35:10 4,33 M-SENIOR C.A. SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
2003 3846 516 Revert Carbonell, Jaume 1:36:10 1:35:30 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2004 3785 517 Estruch Soler, Miguel 1:36:10 1:36:04 4,33 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2005 2604 290 RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:36:10 1:33:18 4,33 M45 C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA
2006 6308 175 morilla torrenti, felix miguel 1:36:11 1:34:03 4,34 M50 C.E. TRENKACAMES
2007 2171 466 GARCIA ARROYO, JULIO 1:36:11 1:34:06 4,34 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2008 6351 1 Martinez Descalzo, Eduardo 1:36:11 1:36:11 4,34 M70 C.A. REQUENA
2009 5186 291 NAVARRO ARANDA, MANUEL 1:36:12 1:34:52 4,34 M45 PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB
2010 2271 467 Vera Sanchis, Jose 1:36:12 1:35:27 4,34 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2011 2260 468 Cortes, Jorge 1:36:12 1:33:50 4,34 M40 ESCOLAPIAS RUNNERS VALENCIA
2012 4429 469 Quilis Vivó, Enrique 1:36:13 1:35:46 4,34 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2013 2035 518 Cañamares Ruiz, Leoncio Pablo 1:36:13 1:35:46 4,34 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
2014 6398 44 Mohns, Colleen 1:36:14 1:36:12 4,34 W-SENIOR LONDON CITY RUNNERS
2015 2738 5 OLIVERA MENDOZA, ANA 1:36:14 1:35:56 4,34 W50 INDEPENDIENTE
2016 2920 292 Pérez Valderrama, Antonio Miguel 1:36:15 1:35:24 4,34 M45 XINGÚ
2017 6378 376 Martinez Castillo, Alexandre 1:36:17 1:35:39 4,34 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2018 4344 519 Planes Soler, Ivan 1:36:18 1:36:13 4,34 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2019 2360 42 Villalba Valero, Fermín 1:36:18 1:35:39 4,34 M55 C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
2020 5967 293 CRESPO ALFOCEA, FERNANDO 1:36:18 1:35:57 4,34 M45 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2021 8999 377 Pérez redondo, Antonio 1:36:19 1:35:22 4,34 M35 C.A. CHESTE
2022 6329 470 Fernández Busquets, Vicente 1:36:19 1:35:53 4,34 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2023 2688 12 Ortega Cerezo, Antonio 1:36:19 1:36:19 4,34 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
2024 6006 45 Garcia Pouton, Nicole 1:36:19 1:35:05 4,34 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2025 4314 378 SANCHEZ CUARTERO, JULIO 1:36:20 1:35:57 4,34 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2026 3857 294 López Serrano, Antonio 1:36:20 1:36:20 4,34 M45 C.D. GALENOS
2027 7108 19 ERBETTA, FABIOLA 1:36:20 1:36:21 4,34 W35 GAB
2028 3340 379 García Sánchez, David 1:36:21 1:33:36 4,34 M35 ICE FOR LIFE
2029 2065 471 Alamo Garcia, Carlos 1:36:21 1:35:49 4,34 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2030 2767 295 MOLINA ROMERO, EDUARDO 1:36:22 1:36:06 4,34 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2031 8833 380 Aguilella Fuertes, David 1:36:22 1:36:19 4,34 M35 TRILAVALL
2032 6415 472 Cerdá Léo, Jose Antonio 1:36:22 1:36:19 4,34 M40 C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
2033 4040 473 Steve, Van Cauteren 1:36:22 1:35:53 4,34 M40 VELAS MARATON
2034 4414 381 ESCUDER PANES, CARLOS 1:36:22 1:35:50 4,34 M35 RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D.
2035 3716 296 Abad Recatalá, Eleuterio 1:36:22 1:35:10 4,34 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2036 6175 176 Herrera herrera, Cesar 1:36:24 1:36:10 4,34 M50 Puro running
2037 5298 520 MARTÍNEZ MURILLO, IVÁN 1:36:24 1:33:44 4,34 M-SENIOR OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE
2038 9916 474 Alfaro guastavino, Jose luis 1:36:25 1:36:18 4,34 M40 SOM PASSATGE
2039 6092 521 Legua Cruz, Carlos 1:36:25 1:34:49 4,34 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2040 10316 522 Etxeberria Korta, Aimar 1:36:25 1:36:20 4,34 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2041 10550 46 DÍEZ MONTAÑÉS, NURIA 1:36:25 1:36:23 4,34 W-SENIOR CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
2042 2492 523 Sanchez Perez, Mario 1:36:27 1:36:12 4,34 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2043 6191 475 van Dongen, Jaap 1:36:28 1:33:15 4,34 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2044 2766 43 Patrick, Russell 1:36:28 1:35:23 4,34 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2045 9568 524 Gandia Martin, Guillermo 1:36:31 1:35:19 4,34 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2046 3783 47 mullier, emilie 1:36:31 1:36:21 4,34 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2047 3767 476 ufano rosado, alberto 1:36:31 1:34:38 4,34 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2048 8162 382 MUÑOZ TIRADO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:36:32 1:36:08 4,35 M35 JALANCE CORRE
2049 2046 177 Martinez Cerdá, Eduardo Andres 1:36:32 1:36:19 4,35 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2050 4336 525 García-Tomé García, Carlos 1:36:32 1:34:18 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2051 6257 526 SEVILLA NAVARRO, ALVARO 1:36:33 1:36:04 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2052 4399 297 Martínez Bonillo, Francisco 1:36:33 1:36:18 4,35 M45 C.A. CAMES LLARGUES
2053 4210 383 Soriano Bañon, Alejandro 1:36:33 1:35:33 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2054 3790 527 Kosieradzki, Lukasz 1:36:34 1:36:11 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2055 2765 384 MARTINEZ LAS HERAS, CARLOS 1:36:34 1:34:52 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2056 3376 477 ORTÍ GRANELL, JUAN PABLO 1:36:35 1:34:55 4,35 M40 X.E. TEAM
2057 4424 298 RODRIGUEZ ARTOLA, PEDRO 1:36:35 1:36:07 4,35 M45 URBAN RUN ADDICTION
2058 2144 385 DEL ALCÀZAR INDARTE, HÈCTOR 1:36:35 1:35:34 4,35 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2059 8133 299 Enguita Sauri, Benjamin 1:36:35 1:36:32 4,35 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2060 2532 528 Masek, Jiri 1:36:36 1:34:17 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2061 8910 478 Sancho Ortiz, Martin 1:36:36 1:36:22 4,35 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2062 5722 529 Besó Campos, Oscar 1:36:36 1:34:57 4,35 M-SENIOR C.C. A PEU PLA
2063 2058 44 PINO CALVO, LUIS 1:36:36 1:35:50 4,35 M55 CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO
2064 7837 479 MORENO GOMEZ, OSCAR 1:36:37 1:34:53 4,35 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2065 3704 178 Almero Manchón, Victor 1:36:37 1:34:51 4,35 M50 C.A. ELS SITGES
2066 2804 386 Castro Pons, Carlos 1:36:37 1:35:19 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2067 5974 48 ZURRIAGA GARCIA, YOLANDA 1:36:38 1:35:52 4,35 W-SENIOR PRATENC, A.A.
2068 5981 480 carretero gonzalez, antonio 1:36:38 1:35:52 4,35 M40 Pratenc A.A.
2069 4467 20 Lupiañez Alonso, Elena 1:36:38 1:35:43 4,35 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
2070 795 387 BENAVENT FURIO, ENRIQUE VICENTE 1:36:38 1:36:17 4,35 M35 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
2071 5808 388 Roig Roig, Jordi 1:36:38 1:36:36 4,35 M35 TRIATLO ALGINET
2072 2395 179 victor, gomez 1:36:38 1:35:07 4,35 M50 RUNNING BEACH CLUB
2073 4198 300 Serrano Siles, Alberto 1:36:38 1:34:43 4,35 M45 SANUS VITAE
2074 7416 389 Rausell Lledo, Nacho 1:36:38 1:36:38 4,35 M35 C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
2075 9286 530 Vilar Canovas, Jesus 1:36:39 1:35:01 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2076 3559 180 RODRÍGUEZ MURCIA, ALFONSO 1:36:39 1:36:35 4,35 M50 MARISTAS RUNNING
2077 4305 19 VILA ARMIÑANA, LORENA 1:36:39 1:35:18 4,35 W40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2078 4068 390 Toledo Alcoy, Ruben 1:36:39 1:35:14 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2079 2043 481 Ortolà Puig, Jordi 1:36:39 1:35:19 4,35 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2080 3630 181 Ruiz Madrigal, Francisco José 1:36:40 1:36:03 4,35 M50 FRANCISCO JOSÉ RUIZ MADRIGAL
2081 3136 301 Barceló Hernández, Ovi 1:36:40 1:34:28 4,35 M45 NO ADELANTAR
2082 3117 391 Marín Pastrana, Alberto 1:36:41 1:35:52 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2083 2939 45 Gil Salinas, Jose Manuel 1:36:41 1:35:34 4,35 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2084 4194 482 Mocholi Carrascosa, E.Mocholi 1:36:42 1:36:29 4,35 M40 100%TEAM BENETUSSER
2085 2221 46 PONS CRESPO, RAMON 1:36:42 1:35:57 4,35 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2086 7404 531 Rodríguez Pérez, Sergio 1:36:43 1:36:40 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2087 2941 532 ARNAU BRET, FRAN 1:36:43 1:33:23 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2088 1245 47 Marchan Bravo, Juan 1:36:43 1:36:18 4,35 M55 PCT Picanya
2089 2843 483 Ordiñana Bellver, David 1:36:43 1:36:03 4,35 M40 POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA
2090 7338 392 Migas, Gregor 1:36:44 1:36:17 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2091 5346 28 Calatayud Milán, Andrés 1:36:44 1:35:04 4,35 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
2092 5886 29 Tortosa Navarro, David 1:36:44 1:35:04 4,35 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
2093 8747 302 Piqueras Nortes, Juan 1:36:44 1:36:43 4,35 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2094 8096 484 Nadal López, Mateu 1:36:44 1:35:33 4,35 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2095 6008 182 Mes, Laurens 1:36:45 1:36:25 4,35 M50 Hardlopen Amsterdam
2096 2298 485 ARGUELLES LINARES, MANUEL 1:36:46 1:35:37 4,35 M40 RRT Runners Río Turia
2097 3598 30 ROMERA SOLER, ADRIAN 1:36:46 1:36:04 4,35 M-UNDER23 C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI
2098 4142 303 GURPIDE URRIZA, DAVID 1:36:47 1:35:33 4,35 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2099 5257 183 Marquez Ruiz, JuanMiguel 1:36:47 1:35:02 4,35 M50 C.A. AVAPACE CORRE
2100 2081 48 GRANERO TORMO, RICARDO 1:36:47 1:35:57 4,35 M55 C.A.LALCUDIA
2101 2726 486 MAESTRO BAYARRI, JORGE 1:36:47 1:36:27 4,35 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2102 4565 393 Lopez martinez, Carla 1:36:47 1:36:44 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2103 4434 533 ferrer ubeda, jose andres 1:36:49 1:35:46 4,35 M-SENIOR ELS LLOPS
2104 5229 394 GAITERO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 1:36:49 1:36:21 4,35 M35 TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
2105 5047 304 Vila punzano, Jordi 1:36:49 1:36:04 4,35 M45 Flores Run
2106 4105 395 Sancho Fernández, Carlos 1:36:50 1:34:53 4,35 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2107 4888 534 Sanvictor Soler, Joan Marc 1:36:50 1:36:28 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2108 9487 535 Pacios Mínguez, Rubén 1:36:50 1:33:40 4,35 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2109 2399 305 LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ, FERNANDO 1:36:51 1:34:07 4,35 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2110 6552 306 PEREZ Corral, Jose Maria 1:36:51 1:36:40 4,35 M45 LOS GALGO RUNNING
2111 3549 307 Fajardo Ponce, Leandro 1:36:51 1:35:27 4,35 M45 TAULAINS ALFAFAR
2112 2631 308 VALLS MOSQUERA, JESUS 1:36:52 1:36:26 4,35 M45 ZANCADAS
2113 3360 309 CATALAN NAVARRO, FRANSCISO JOSE 1:36:52 1:35:25 4,35 M45 MIM
2114 961 396 LATORRE MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO 1:36:52 1:36:47 4,35 M35 C. A. Noulas
2115 3435 487 Alvarez Barba, Gaspar 1:36:53 1:35:06 4,36 M40 COLLA EL PAROTET
2116 2067 488 García Vega, Antonio Mateo 1:36:53 1:35:10 4,36 M40 COLLA EL PAROTET
2117 2003 310 CANOSA CASTRO, CARLOS 1:36:53 1:36:10 4,36 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2118 3782 11 Weiss, Betty 1:36:54 1:36:08 4,36 W45 INDEPENDIENTE
2119 3663 489 Dominguez, Nacho 1:36:54 1:35:21 4,36 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2120 7191 536 Avilés, Álvaro 1:36:56 1:35:10 4,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2121 2587 184 Cardenas Santacreu, Juan 1:36:56 1:36:10 4,36 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2122 6194 397 Tom, Schreurs 1:36:56 1:33:44 4,36 M35 Moulie
2123 6352 311 ROBLES GALLARDO, DIEGO 1:36:57 1:35:46 4,36 M45 VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2124 4151 312 Garcia, Luis 1:36:57 1:35:13 4,36 M45 ARCELOR MITTAL
2125 11676 490 Garcia Danvila, IVAN 1:36:58 1:35:01 4,36 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2126 6136 537 Marabella Blasco, Marc 1:36:58 1:35:10 4,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2127 2349 398 Rodríguez Hernández, Rubén José 1:36:58 1:36:50 4,36 M35 CLATOR 3.7
2128 2632 313 HOEKSEMA, ABRAHAM 1:36:58 1:36:13 4,36 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2129 2812 538 GARCIA ROMERA, RUBEN 1:36:58 1:34:20 4,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2130 8564 539 GARCIA MATA, JOSE CARLOS 1:36:59 1:32:23 4,36 M-SENIOR Francisco Aragon
2131 2224 185 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN 1:36:59 1:34:57 4,36 M50 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2132 2073 314 Cucarella Arce, Miguel 1:37:00 1:35:12 4,36 M45 C.A. ELS SITGES
2133 2836 186 PITARCH SERRANO, JORGE JUAN 1:37:00 1:35:13 4,36 M50 C.A. ELS SITGES
2134 6540 540 Burgers, Koen 1:37:01 1:36:25 4,36 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2135 5082 491 Abarca Fernandez, José Javier 1:37:01 1:36:58 4,36 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2136 6519 399 Bassant, Renz 1:37:03 1:36:56 4,36 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2137 6076 20 Kniffer, Lina 1:37:03 1:36:42 4,36 W40 CITY ENERGYM
2138 2410 315 HURTADO LLAMOSI, CARLOS 1:37:03 1:36:23 4,36 M45 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2139 7728 492 parra barrajon, vicente 1:37:04 1:35:07 4,36 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2140 4502 316 David Vedreño, Fernando 1:37:04 1:36:41 4,36 M45 C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
2141 2464 49 Young, David 1:37:05 1:37:00 4,36 M55 RUNACADEMY IF
2142 3084 541 Piqueras Martinez, Jose Vicente 1:37:06 1:35:49 4,36 M-SENIOR C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2143 9517 31 Wallner, Lukas 1:37:06 1:36:54 4,36 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
2144 6397 50 Vázquez Prat, Francisco Javier 1:37:06 1:35:30 4,36 M55 MENTECATO'S SUNRISE
2145 11167 49 Saiz Vivó, Raquel 1:37:06 1:36:35 4,36 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2146 4518 400 Marti Beso, Ignacio 1:37:08 1:35:44 4,36 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2147 2440 493 MARCO MIRANDA, DAVID 1:37:08 1:37:07 4,36 M40 INTEC ZOITI
2148 4504 317 MAÑEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE VICENTE 1:37:08 1:34:34 4,36 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2149 5713 318 LORENZO CANTALEJO, JOSEP 1:37:09 1:36:57 4,36 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2150 2835 494 LUJAN Sánchez, ANTONIO 1:37:09 1:35:20 4,36 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2151 7704 2 Roig Rausell, Vicent 1:37:10 1:37:05 4,36 M70 INDEPENDIENTE
2152 8161 542 Ricart Jiménez, Martín 1:37:10 1:36:07 4,36 M-SENIOR A LAS 14:10
2153 3618 495 Garcia Rodriguez, Luis Manuel 1:37:10 1:35:10 4,36 M40 PAPARUNNERS
2154 2312 496 Simón Lago, Restituto 1:37:10 1:35:56 4,36 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2155 945 497 MONTALVA FURIO, DAVID 1:37:10 1:36:58 4,36 M40 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2156 9547 543 Borreguero Arias, David 1:37:11 1:35:14 4,36 M-SENIOR 3D TRIATHLON
2157 4363 498 Soler Caballero, Ignacio 1:37:11 1:35:50 4,36 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2158 2834 51 ZARAGOZA FORNER, RAMON 1:37:11 1:36:00 4,36 M55 C.A. VINAROS
2159 6005 401 Ballesteros Tevar, Juan Fernando 1:37:12 1:34:42 4,36 M35 C.A. Tarazona
2160 3263 319 Lledo felis, Santiago 1:37:13 1:36:16 4,36 M45 AMOS TEAM
2161 5057 402 Ungureanu, Víctor 1:37:13 1:34:33 4,36 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2162 4383 499 Carbonell OLIVAN, IGNACIO 1:37:14 1:36:38 4,37 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2163 10250 500 Vanaclocha, Adolfo 1:37:15 1:37:10 4,37 M40 C.A. ONDARA
2164 3127 544 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO 1:37:15 1:36:57 4,37 M-SENIOR PICASSENT CORRE
2165 6425 187 Marti Sánchez, Jose Luis 1:37:15 1:35:24 4,37 M50 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2166 8526 545 Hernandez Francisco, cristian 1:37:15 1:35:51 4,37 M-SENIOR BIKE BADIA RACING
2167 9817 546 Noguerol Barcia, Carlos 1:37:16 1:37:14 4,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2168 2461 52 AGUILERA MARTINEZ, VICENTE 1:37:16 1:35:25 4,37 M55 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2169 11278 50 Hoffer, Julia 1:37:16 1:33:02 4,37 W-SENIOR TRIATLON CASTELLON
2170 3070 188 Huerta García, Arturo 1:37:17 1:37:09 4,37 M50 C.A.Riu Valencia
2171 3676 189 Martínez Martínez, Jorge 1:37:19 1:36:44 4,37 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2172 7155 547 Gomes, David 1:37:19 1:37:19 4,37 M-SENIOR BRODEIHOOD
2173 2206 190 BARRERA FERRER, TONI 1:37:20 1:35:13 4,37 M50 C.E. POBLA
2174 4553 320 ROCA FERRER, MANUEL 1:37:20 1:35:59 4,37 M45 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2175 2276 548 Romera GIner, Juan Pedro 1:37:21 1:35:57 4,37 M-SENIOR ERRE RUNNING TEAM
2176 1073 191 Sogaard, Jacob Meinert 1:37:21 1:37:02 4,37 M50 NBRO RUNNING
2177 3679 501 Iñigo Canduela, Juan 1:37:21 1:36:36 4,37 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2178 9814 549 Van De Sande, Tijn 1:37:22 1:37:22 4,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2179 4651 321 MORTES RIBERA, ENRIQUE 1:37:22 1:36:45 4,37 M45 Club Atletisme Cullera
2180 4652 51 PÉREZ NAYA, MARIA 1:37:22 1:36:45 4,37 W-SENIOR C.A. CULLERA
2181 3222 502 ALONSO MORELLA, PEPE 1:37:22 1:36:54 4,37 M40 365RIDER
2182 4622 550 Leslie, James 1:37:23 1:35:12 4,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2183 2808 322 Torres Gonzalez, Pablo 1:37:23 1:35:18 4,37 M45 C.C. EL GARBI
2184 6342 21 GILABERT PASCUAL, ANA 1:37:23 1:35:10 4,37 W40 REDOLAT TEAM
2185 7364 13 Peidro Puerto, Baltasar 1:37:24 1:37:21 4,37 M60 TRIATLÓ BANYERES
2186 3860 403 Andrés Martín, Pedro José 1:37:24 1:36:49 4,37 M35 BEER RUNNERS
2187 3540 404 Longares Segarra, Luis 1:37:25 1:35:33 4,37 M35 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2188 3569 192 Vallecillos Marín, Manel 1:37:26 1:36:41 4,37 M50 WHITE ROCKS
2189 3701 323 Palomares, Emilio 1:37:26 1:36:43 4,37 M45 FONDISTES TARRAGONA
2190 7650 551 Martinez Alandes, Carlos 1:37:27 1:37:03 4,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2191 2741 552 Lluna Andreu, Juan Antonio 1:37:27 1:36:38 4,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2192 8691 503 Fisher, John 1:37:27 1:37:09 4,37 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2193 9377 553 GARCÍA DE LA CASA, SAMUEL 1:37:27 1:34:32 4,37 M-SENIOR For fun running club
2194 2263 554 73578920B, RUBEN 1:37:28 1:34:34 4,37 M-SENIOR IMPORTACO RUNNER
2195 7507 504 Sanchez romero, Ivan 1:37:28 1:36:22 4,37 M40 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
2196 11515 505 Herrero Roda, Luis 1:37:28 1:35:34 4,37 M40 C.E. POBLA
2197 8198 405 ESCRIBANO CEREZO, ALEJANDRO 1:37:29 1:37:29 4,37 M35 SCHMIDT L'ELIANA VLC
2198 9225 555 benifla, Or 1:37:29 1:35:36 4,37 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2199 2571 324 SIERRA QUERALT, CARLOS 1:37:29 1:37:10 4,37 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2200 4347 406 Ridaura Roig, Salvador 1:37:29 1:36:58 4,37 M35 Drinkteam
2201 3503 506 navarro huerta, jose antonio 1:37:29 1:34:51 4,37 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2202 8843 325 Muñoz Muñoz, Andrés 1:37:30 1:35:36 4,37 M45 C.E. POBLA
2203 6451 507 López Salom, Enrique 1:37:30 1:37:11 4,37 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2204 4010 326 Arroyo Castañeda, Oscar 1:37:32 1:35:54 4,37 M45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM
2205 3551 327 Vayá Caldes, Jose 1:37:32 1:36:30 4,37 M45 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
2206 3372 508 Saiz Salvador, Ángel 1:37:32 1:36:33 4,37 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2207 2093 328 MARTI GARCIA DE QUIROS, EUGENIO 1:37:33 1:36:24 4,37 M45 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2208 8331 509 van Hussel, Remco 1:37:34 1:34:40 4,37 M40 2BFIT
2209 2687 329 TARI SOROLLA, ANTONIO 1:37:34 1:37:09 4,37 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2210 4479 14 FAUS LLACER, JAVIER 1:37:34 1:36:54 4,37 M60 TORTUGAS ALGEMESI
2211 6240 510 GARCIA JORDANA, JAVIER 1:37:34 1:37:07 4,37 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2212 3168 193 López Guijarro, Julio Félix 1:37:36 1:35:57 4,38 M50 BEER RUNNERS
2213 3762 194 Pedrola Masias, David 1:37:36 1:37:33 4,38 M50 CORREDORS.CAT
2214 4485 21 Viellier, Nataliya 1:37:37 1:37:37 4,38 W35 C.D. RESISTENTIA T3
2215 3702 12 Navarro Gisbert, Susana 1:37:38 1:36:45 4,38 W45 CEA BÉTERA
2216 6040 407 Pérez-Accino Marco, Ignacio 1:37:38 1:37:28 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2217 5969 330 Murad Mateu, Málek 1:37:38 1:36:29 4,38 M45 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2218 7999 408 Morant Vazquez, Xavier 1:37:38 1:35:32 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2219 7532 15 Swinkels, Elo 1:37:39 1:37:22 4,38 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
2220 11493 409 Beduino Senen, Hernan 1:37:40 1:36:52 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2221 2470 331 Borkert, Daniel 1:37:40 1:34:44 4,38 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2222 4463 511 Lopez Rodrigo, Jose Miguel 1:37:40 1:36:00 4,38 M40 RUBENESPINOSA TEAM
2223 10047 410 Solana Rodríguez, Mariano 1:37:40 1:36:50 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2224 6186 22 Quiquerez, Murielle 1:37:40 1:37:15 4,38 W40 MegaJoule
2225 2371 512 Tellez Soriano, Gustavo 1:37:41 1:37:35 4,38 M40 TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA
2226 4167 332 Garcia Ballester, Jose Vicente 1:37:43 1:35:36 4,38 M45 C.E. TRENKACAMES
2227 3239 52 DIEZ MUÑOZ, MARTA 1:37:44 1:34:54 4,38 W-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
2228 4239 333 Beneit Herranz, Vicente 1:37:44 1:36:48 4,38 M45 C.D. EL COSTERÓN
2229 8183 513 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO 1:37:44 1:37:32 4,38 M40 CEU RUN
2230 2096 334 beltran chiva, ruben 1:37:45 1:34:25 4,38 M45 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2231 2516 195 Navarrete Gonzalez, Enrique Francisco 1:37:45 1:35:31 4,38 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2232 8360 556 González Torrent, Sergio 1:37:45 1:37:41 4,38 M-SENIOR CT Huracán Valencia
2233 3842 196 OUERKAT, MOHAMMED 1:37:45 1:35:19 4,38 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2234 3175 514 Martinez Gomez, Jose 1:37:45 1:36:53 4,38 M40 C.A. SOLLANA
2235 3187 2 Catasús Lafuente, Miguel 1:37:45 1:37:10 4,38 M65 INDEPENDIENTE
2236 8030 23 Sonja, Witte-Schalker 1:37:45 1:37:31 4,38 W40 INDEPENDIENTE
2237 4617 557 Cortell Fores, Bruno 1:37:45 1:37:01 4,38 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2238 6061 515 PEREZ, ALEJANDRO 1:37:45 1:36:26 4,38 M40 C. A. Ibañés
2239 859 411 Montenegro Santillán, Paul 1:37:46 1:37:26 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2240 5165 24 FORNAS LLUESMA, MARÍA 1:37:46 1:37:26 4,38 W40 INDEPENDIENTE
2241 4917 412 DE LA CALLE TRUEBA, BRUNO 1:37:46 1:37:26 4,38 M35 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
2242 8615 413 Sanz Rodríguez, Pablo 1:37:47 1:34:48 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2243 4315 335 Alloza Ariño, Sergio 1:37:47 1:37:13 4,38 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2244 2358 336 Sanchez Selles, Crisian 1:37:47 1:37:41 4,38 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2245 2097 197 REAL PEREZ, CARLOS 1:37:47 1:35:32 4,38 M50 TEAM 3FDC
2246 9577 337 Garrido García, Francisco Javier 1:37:49 1:36:57 4,38 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2247 3772 516 Suàrez, Ivan 1:37:49 1:36:50 4,38 M40 STARGARDT GO!
2248 3959 338 Chicano Muñoz, Andrés 1:37:49 1:36:46 4,38 M45 GENT DE FOIOS
2249 2573 339 Kraft, Andreas 1:37:49 1:37:18 4,38 M45 KSV VIENNA AIRPORT AG
2250 3352 517 Redolat Badia, Jose 1:37:50 1:37:32 4,38 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2251 10523 32 Mentink, Michiel 1:37:50 1:34:33 4,38 M-UNDER23 INDEPENDIENTE
2252 8928 558 Peironcely Perera, Ion 1:37:50 1:36:49 4,38 M-SENIOR SANUS VITAE
2253 2976 414 Montalt Olmos, Genar 1:37:50 1:35:41 4,38 M35 C.E. POBLA
2254 3152 415 Montes Fernandez, Daniel 1:37:51 1:35:03 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2255 3659 416 Fernández Galar, Alberto 1:37:51 1:37:14 4,38 M35 VELAS MARATON
2256 2311 340 BARTUAL VIDAL, SALVADOR 1:37:51 1:37:13 4,38 M45 THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
2257 2813 53 GIMENO ANGUELU, JOSÉ VICENTE 1:37:52 1:37:45 4,38 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2258 2062 518 DAMIÀ VIDAL, JUAN MIGUEL 1:37:52 1:37:30 4,38 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2259 4080 341 Chavero Escamilla, Miguel 1:37:52 1:37:11 4,38 M45 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2260 5742 342 Nuñez Burcio, Oscar 1:37:52 1:37:46 4,38 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2261 2608 519 ortells lopez, francisco 1:37:53 1:36:07 4,38 M40 SOM PASSATGE
2262 4655 520 Mayordomo García, Armando 1:37:53 1:36:16 4,38 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2263 4560 343 Sebastian Gonzalez, Ignacio 1:37:53 1:35:13 4,38 M45 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2264 4509 521 Marqués Tejedor, Noel 1:37:53 1:37:38 4,38 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2265 5096 559 PERIS MARTINEZ, RAUL 1:37:53 1:37:41 4,38 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2266 3156 13 Cañadillas, Auxiliadora 1:37:54 1:37:37 4,38 W45 Atletismo Torrejón
2267 4782 522 DEBÓN ANDRÉS, JAVIER 1:37:54 1:36:07 4,38 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2268 4016 523 Pinedo Moreno, Juan Manuel 1:37:54 1:36:52 4,38 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2269 2751 344 DE JULIAN MARTI, NACHO 1:37:54 1:37:48 4,38 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2270 10857 53 BENAVENT, ANNA 1:37:54 1:37:37 4,38 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2271 7740 198 Andreu Gonzalez, Jose 1:37:54 1:37:15 4,38 M50 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2272 8873 417 MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO 1:37:55 1:37:45 4,38 M35 B-FIT
2273 3437 560 Rochina Rodríguez, Elias 1:37:55 1:29:40 4,38 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2274 4369 418 hernandez romero, alberto 1:37:55 1:36:31 4,38 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2275 6126 524 Giner Belenguer, Eusebio jose 1:37:56 1:36:37 4,39 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2276 2110 199 SAIZ VIVES, JOSÉ MARIA 1:37:56 1:36:46 4,39 M50 C.A. VINAROS
2277 2409 16 Esteve mompo, Enrique 1:37:56 1:37:18 4,39 M60 C.A. AJOS XATIVA
2278 2343 54 HINAREJOS RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:56 1:37:11 4,39 M55 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2279 3427 345 Rodriguez Olmos, Angel 1:37:57 1:36:46 4,39 M45 ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS
2280 4073 525 LOPEZ GARCÍA, FIDEL 1:37:57 1:36:38 4,39 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2281 3632 419 Gallén Vidal, Ramón 1:37:57 1:36:02 4,39 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2282 2506 526 Ortega Redó, Antonio 1:37:58 1:35:24 4,39 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2283 6419 420 Pérez Ferrandis, Héctor 1:37:58 1:35:21 4,39 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2284 4536 527 Ventura García, Emilio 1:37:58 1:37:28 4,39 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2285 4529 528 Ventura Garcia, Carlos 1:37:58 1:37:28 4,39 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2286 813 346 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, OSCAR 1:37:59 1:37:51 4,39 M45 C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA
2287 4638 561 Velasco Rodríguez, Serafín 1:38:00 1:35:15 4,39 M-SENIOR C.D.E. KAMPARREDORES
2288 6213 562 Sebastian, Joel 1:38:00 1:36:44 4,39 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2289 4186 529 Muñoz Guillem, Roberto 1:38:00 1:36:45 4,39 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2290 9080 17 Gómez Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1:38:01 1:37:23 4,39 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
2291 2902 563 Borrega Jiménez, Jesús 1:38:01 1:37:22 4,39 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2292 2235 421 MUÑOZ NEBOT, CARLOS 1:38:01 1:37:54 4,39 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2293 3938 200 HERRANDO POZO, JAIME 1:38:01 1:37:31 4,39 M50 SUSO DE LA FUENTE
2294 9272 54 Bueno Aliod, Ana 1:38:02 1:37:34 4,39 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2295 2088 201 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JORGE 1:38:02 1:37:24 4,39 M50 DDS RUNNERS
2296 3404 422 Badia Veses, Andreu 1:38:02 1:36:38 4,39 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2297 2487 55 Iraola Urruzola, Joxean 1:38:02 1:36:16 4,39 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2298 2669 423 Shao, Kevin 1:38:02 1:36:34 4,39 M35 MIDNIGHT RUNNERS
2299 2906 347 Rodríguez talavera, Angel 1:38:03 1:37:59 4,39 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2300 5961 202 PERIS SILLA, JAVIER 1:38:03 1:37:25 4,39 M50 PERIS TEAM
2301 3653 348 Mora Alonso, Marcos 1:38:04 1:37:14 4,39 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2302 7960 564 Martínez Arnandis, Ignacio 1:38:04 1:37:40 4,39 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2303 4172 203 MUT PRIMO, ALVARO 1:38:04 1:37:48 4,39 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2304 10381 424 Garrido Blay, Francisco José 1:38:05 1:38:03 4,39 M35 REDOLAT TEAM
2305 4056 530 DELGADO CHUST, JOSE MARIA 1:38:05 1:37:29 4,39 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2306 3364 531 Roger Través, Eduardo 1:38:06 1:37:44 4,39 M40 360 TEAM
2307 2332 349 Perez Pardo, Juan Antonio 1:38:06 1:37:49 4,39 M45 TRIDIMONIS
2308 3515 204 VAZQUEZ PEREZ, JOSE PABLO 1:38:06 1:37:26 4,39 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2309 6059 532 BUCETA LOPEZ, ANTONIO 1:38:07 1:37:05 4,39 M40 CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA
2310 2217 350 Lucero Palau, Rafa 1:38:07 1:36:57 4,39 M45 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2311 4637 565 Soler cañas, Rafael 1:38:08 1:35:59 4,39 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2312 2897 56 GARCIA GORGOJO, Antonio 1:38:08 1:37:51 4,39 M55 C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
2313 2620 351 López Cifuentes, Juan Manuel 1:38:08 1:37:38 4,39 M45 VELAS MARATON
2314 8637 566 Pérez Rodríguez, Sergio 1:38:08 1:34:02 4,39 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2315 5533 425 VELASCO, FERNANDO 1:38:08 1:37:52 4,39 M35 IMPORTACO RUNNER
2316 2558 25 BARRABINO GARFELLA, ELENA 1:38:08 1:35:08 4,39 W40 TERUEL PARQUE
2317 2146 533 Mateo Garcia, FERNANDO 1:38:09 1:35:09 4,39 M40 TERUEL PARQUE
2318 4158 57 mulder, arjan 1:38:09 1:37:45 4,39 M55 2BFIT
2319 6296 426 Jorques Bacete, Javier 1:38:10 1:36:53 4,39 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2320 3612 352 MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, VÍCTOR 1:38:10 1:36:20 4,39 M45 FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
2321 3687 427 de la Torre Gisbert, Julián 1:38:10 1:37:56 4,39 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2322 4294 534 VILLALBA RUBIO, JORGE 1:38:11 1:34:56 4,39 M40 FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
2323 4208 567 Mosquera, Santiago 1:38:11 1:36:32 4,39 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2324 4387 535 Juan cebolla, Javier 1:38:11 1:36:32 4,39 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2325 2924 8 Estevan, Luis 1:38:12 1:38:12 4,39 M-UNDER20 INDEPENDIENTE
2326 5325 568 Pérez Villada, Manuel 1:38:12 1:35:37 4,39 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2327 5810 569 SANZ ARTES, ANDREU 1:38:14 1:37:51 4,39 M-SENIOR CEM MARINES
2328 5232 58 Vañó Martínez, FRANCISCO 1:38:14 1:38:07 4,39 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2329 2032 536 MARTIN BUENO, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:38:15 1:38:15 4,39 M40 C.A. CUEVAS DE NERJA
2330 4813 537 Zapata Zapata, Celestino 1:38:16 1:38:08 4,39 M40 C.A. MANDARACHE - CARTAGENA
2331 3194 570 Pais, Ricardo 1:38:16 1:38:09 4,39 M-SENIOR RUNNING ESPINHO
2332 3506 205 FARGUETA SIGNES, DELFIN 1:38:16 1:38:07 4,39 M50 ATLETISME ALGINET
2333 5671 428 BARCELO DONOSO, MARIO 1:38:16 1:37:46 4,39 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2334 5765 429 PEREZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO 1:38:17 1:36:15 4,40 M35 7 aguas
2335 4242 353 LEPLANOIS, Laurent 1:38:17 1:38:07 4,40 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2336 5521 538 belloch palop, victor 1:38:17 1:36:16 4,40 M40 Siete aguas
2337 4589 539 Suarez Moreno, Sergio 1:38:18 1:37:35 4,40 M40 C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
2338 2996 14 Martí ayuste, Patrícia 1:38:18 1:37:14 4,40 W45 TEAM 3FDC
2339 4190 540 marco, manuel 1:38:18 1:36:50 4,40 M40 G.C. ALMOINES
2340 3402 59 García Gómez, Juanjo 1:38:19 1:38:04 4,40 M55 REDOLAT TEAM
2341 3694 571 López Martín, Javier 1:38:19 1:37:33 4,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2342 4457 541 Fragueiro, Jesús 1:38:19 1:34:53 4,40 M40 S3
2343 6203 542 Angervaks, Anton 1:38:20 1:37:52 4,40 M40 Kolomaki Health Club
2344 4349 430 SANZ MARÍN, CARLOS 1:38:21 1:37:28 4,40 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2345 3223 354 Lorenzo Morales, Juan Antonio 1:38:21 1:36:34 4,40 M45 COLLA EL PAROTET
2346 2727 206 REBOLLO PEDRUELO, Miguel 1:38:21 1:37:45 4,40 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2347 7234 207 Navarro Sánchez, Francisco Jose 1:38:21 1:35:40 4,40 M50 RUNNERS BARREÑOS
2348 11403 355 Ruiz Montero, Juan Antonio 1:38:21 1:35:40 4,40 M45 RUNNERS BARREÑOS
2349 3576 543 Marmol de la Torre, Victor 1:38:21 1:37:50 4,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2350 6143 544 Cameron, petja 1:38:21 1:35:07 4,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2351 9267 572 Donnelly, Remigio 1:38:22 1:37:57 4,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2352 4506 545 fernandez sabate, alberto 1:38:23 1:35:46 4,40 M40 C.D. AQUAH-FIT
2353 3636 208 Salmerón Ortiz, Sebastián 1:38:23 1:38:23 4,40 M50 C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA
2354 3357 431 Vilanova Marti, Raul 1:38:24 1:37:14 4,40 M35 CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
2355 2329 356 GIMENO, VICTOR 1:38:24 1:36:36 4,40 M45 NLTT
2356 2192 15 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, YOLANDA 1:38:24 1:36:37 4,40 W45 NLTT
2357 2387 60 SOLÍS MARTINEZ, FEDERICO 1:38:24 1:37:23 4,40 M55 RUNNING VILLAREJO
2358 2101 357 coll palau, Jorge 1:38:24 1:37:12 4,40 M45 AMICS DEL CLOT
2359 10207 18 GALAN MANZANEQUE, GREGORIO 1:38:25 1:38:10 4,40 M60 CLIMATURIA
2360 2933 209 Pla Femenía, Felix 1:38:25 1:37:30 4,40 M50 LES ARCAETES
2361 7195 546 SOLAZ PLA, juan manuel 1:38:26 1:37:56 4,40 M40 C.A. MURCIELAGOS
2362 2006 573 Rodriguez Bueno, Angel 1:38:26 1:35:42 4,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2363 3160 61 FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJO 1:38:26 1:36:13 4,40 M55 REPTE 10K VINAROS
2364 3381 547 bellver Alcaina, Miguel Angel 1:38:27 1:37:34 4,40 M40 C.a. Rafelbunyol
2365 6460 432 Sevilla Lopez, Gaspar 1:38:27 1:38:02 4,40 M35 BARRAX21K
2366 7353 574 Alberto, Léo 1:38:28 1:38:15 4,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2367 8470 210 albert hernandez, alberto 1:38:28 1:38:28 4,40 M50 PICASSENT CORRE
2368 2950 548 Cabrera Sevilla, Pedro 1:38:29 1:37:58 4,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2369 2733 26 DOBON MARQUÉS, GEMA 1:38:29 1:36:29 4,40 W40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2370 3570 358 CAMPOS ZURITA, PACO 1:38:29 1:36:38 4,40 M45 PICASSENT CORRE
2371 2690 22 Rodríguez Soler, Carmen 1:38:29 1:35:35 4,40 W35 Cap i cames trail running
2372 9235 549 Mac Erlaine, Dónal 1:38:30 1:38:29 4,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2373 4031 575 Garcia Cervero, Daniel 1:38:30 1:35:27 4,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2374 3021 576 Herreros Rincón, Rafael 1:38:30 1:37:19 4,40 M-SENIOR RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
2375 10114 577 Vera Garcia, Luis Miguel 1:38:30 1:37:12 4,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2376 4202 578 HERREROS RINCON, ADRIAN 1:38:31 1:37:19 4,40 M-SENIOR RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT
2377 3246 211 Barba Olivares, Federico 1:38:31 1:36:45 4,40 M50 COLLA EL PAROTET
2378 4327 212 BOLON RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL 1:38:31 1:37:14 4,40 M50 TRIMAD
2379 2816 550 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL 1:38:31 1:36:17 4,40 M40 Demonios de la Montaña
2380 2953 359 Rascón Aznar, Enrique 1:38:32 1:35:40 4,40 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2381 9582 551 Link, Lauri 1:38:32 1:38:27 4,40 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2382 6421 360 Coma, Fernando 1:38:32 1:37:21 4,40 M45 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
2383 2664 361 HERNÁNDEZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:38:32 1:38:29 4,40 M45 C.A. SALTAMONTES
2384 6172 213 Zeman, Petr 1:38:33 1:37:49 4,40 M50 TT Astra Benesov
2385 3736 16 MARTÍNEZ JEREZ, GEMA 1:38:33 1:35:43 4,40 W45 REDOLAT TEAM
2386 3800 362 Klems, Oliver 1:38:33 1:37:27 4,40 M45 SV FICHTE BARUTH E.V.
2387 4537 363 Mejias piqueras, Jose manuel 1:38:34 1:37:39 4,40 M45 LOS DUQUES
2388 4394 364 Martinez belmar, Juan José 1:38:35 1:35:39 4,40 M45 C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
2389 2175 19 BENITO DUQUE, JOSE MARIA 1:38:35 1:36:31 4,40 M60 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2390 9394 365 Parra sanchez, Miguel 1:38:35 1:36:58 4,40 M45 C.A. SURESTE
2391 3158 579 Llopis Bautista, Francisco Javier 1:38:36 1:36:29 4,40 M-SENIOR S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2392 3075 214 Martinez Cano, Ramón 1:38:36 1:36:51 4,40 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2393 8623 580 Ramírez Aceituno, Gonzalo 1:38:37 1:38:24 4,40 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2394 3338 17 BLAT MARIN, CATALINA 1:38:37 1:37:37 4,40 W45 INDEPENDIENTE
2395 5384 552 Almendros Vidal, Regino 1:38:37 1:37:58 4,40 M40 CA MONTAVERNER
2396 6001 581 Bottema, Menno 1:38:38 1:35:45 4,41 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2397 8278 582 Parra Fuentes, Pedro 1:38:39 1:38:08 4,41 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2398 1015 433 Clemente Anadon, Santi 1:38:39 1:38:24 4,41 M35 DOMEÑO RUNNING
2399 2433 434 CASTIBLANQUE FERNÁNDEZ, ILIA 1:38:40 1:35:56 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2400 6333 435 Morellà Asins, Josep 1:38:40 1:35:56 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2401 3965 583 Collado Minaya, Samuel 1:38:40 1:37:11 4,41 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2402 7142 215 Castellano Ferrer, Javier 1:38:40 1:38:11 4,41 M50 VELAS MARATON
2403 4161 366 Martínez Sanchez, Oscar 1:38:41 1:38:00 4,41 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2404 7441 553 CHIRIVELLA SANDEMETRIO, CARLOS 1:38:41 1:37:28 4,41 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2405 3936 367 RIBES ALONSO, JUANJO 1:38:41 1:36:32 4,41 M45 Albalat Entrena Atletisme
2406 3191 27 Blasco López, Natalia 1:38:41 1:36:59 4,41 W40 C.C. EL GARBI
2407 3945 368 Corrado, Ovidio 1:38:42 1:38:26 4,41 M45 GSBRUN
2408 3484 554 Manresa Soler, Alejandro 1:38:42 1:35:36 4,41 M40 RUTOR RUNNING TEAM
2409 3358 555 DÍAZ ESTESO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:38:42 1:35:37 4,41 M40 RUTOR RUNNING TEAM
2410 2415 436 Sobrino Barea, Damián 1:38:42 1:37:58 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2411 2264 437 Gómez Ballester, Sergio 1:38:42 1:37:58 4,41 M35 CLOCKWORK RUNNING
2412 3928 20 Nissen, Claus 1:38:43 1:37:43 4,41 M60 COPENHAGEN FRONTRUNNERS
2413 3715 18 Marzo Arnaez, Sonia 1:38:43 1:36:04 4,41 W45 INDEPENDIENTE
2414 3129 62 CALATAYUD MARTÍ, ALBERTO 1:38:43 1:37:43 4,41 M55 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2415 2867 556 Mateu TEna, ELias 1:38:43 1:37:13 4,41 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2416 5508 369 MARIN MARTINEZ, DIEGO 1:38:44 1:38:09 4,41 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2417 2245 438 Valero, Marcos 1:38:45 1:37:41 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2418 6189 557 Bartonicek, Petr 1:38:45 1:38:35 4,41 M40 Sokol Dolni Pocernice
2419 6509 21 CAZALLAS ACEVEDO, EUSTAQUIO 1:38:45 1:38:23 4,41 M60 C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
2420 3520 216 LAZARO CAPILLA, ROBERTO 1:38:46 1:38:06 4,41 M50 DDS RUNNERS
2421 2016 217 molina marco, antonio 1:38:46 1:38:07 4,41 M50 DDS RUNNERS
2422 5995 218 ROMAN ROJAS, FRANCISCO 1:38:46 1:38:28 4,41 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2423 6279 370 manguso, giosuè 1:38:46 1:37:34 4,41 M45 CILENTORUN
2424 7681 584 Coscolluela Zueco, CARLOS 1:38:46 1:38:01 4,41 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2425 6074 371 Losa Palacios, Ángel 1:38:47 1:38:42 4,41 M45 Dr. Run
2426 3660 372 Mora, Alfonso 1:38:47 1:38:28 4,41 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2427 2658 558 López-Adeva Fernández-Layos, Pedro 1:38:47 1:36:20 4,41 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2428 5911 439 montero bonilla, nicolás 1:38:47 1:37:54 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2429 2030 3 Walton, Paul 1:38:47 1:38:33 4,41 M65 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2430 9912 440 Cansino, Emili 1:38:49 1:38:47 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2431 7711 63 Medina gomez, Felip 1:38:49 1:38:45 4,41 M55 COLLA EL PAROTET
2432 3671 559 ALONSO MAS, CELSO 1:38:50 1:37:17 4,41 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2433 8318 441 Zibner, Frank 1:38:50 1:38:01 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2434 983 64 García Ferrer, Ferran Vicent 1:38:51 1:38:28 4,41 M55 REDOLAT TEAM
2435 3550 373 Llona Vivanco, David 1:38:51 1:37:40 4,41 M45 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2436 2405 374 SANZ BENLLOCH, ONOFRE JUVENCIO 1:38:51 1:37:39 4,41 M45 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2437 6370 560 luna lloris, juan 1:38:52 1:38:23 4,41 M40 RICASA RUNNING
2438 4205 55 diaz solera, estefania 1:38:52 1:36:02 4,41 W-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
2439 9833 442 Gómez, Diego 1:38:52 1:38:43 4,41 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2440 4029 22 Beltran Huguet, Pascual 1:38:53 1:38:49 4,41 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
2441 2606 219 Maestre Cano, José Francisco 1:38:53 1:38:00 4,41 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2442 3121 220 Barrientos, Luis 1:38:53 1:38:30 4,41 M50 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
2443 4093 221 Watkins, Robert 1:38:54 1:38:32 4,41 M50 ÅLAND
2444 7511 19 Grevsnes, Gunn 1:38:55 1:38:44 4,41 W45 OPPEGAARD
2445 6123 585 Belda Sanjuan, Ignacio 1:38:55 1:38:14 4,41 M-SENIOR MIM
2446 3037 65 CIVERA ARGENTE, JOAQUÍN 1:38:55 1:38:40 4,41 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2447 10536 222 Piera torner, Francisco Javier 1:38:56 1:35:04 4,41 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2448 3300 561 Alemany Puchol, Salva 1:38:56 1:38:34 4,41 M40 GALLINERA TRAIL TEAM
2449 3161 586 Torres Zorio, Jesús 1:38:56 1:37:13 4,41 M-SENIOR BURJAPOWER
2450 3324 375 Laparra gracia, Raul 1:38:56 1:38:43 4,41 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2451 6510 562 Simó Inigo, Juan 1:38:57 1:38:34 4,41 M40 EPRT
2452 3845 223 Fantoni, Lionel 1:38:57 1:38:26 4,41 M50 A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU
2453 2075 376 Figueres Sancho, Andrés 1:38:59 1:37:40 4,42 M45 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA
2454 3686 224 TRABES LATORRE, FELICIANO 1:38:59 1:37:04 4,42 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2455 3342 377 CARBONERO ORTEGA, VICENTE 1:39:00 1:37:50 4,42 M45 KSI 42
2456 4108 563 Mateu Arce, Pablo 1:39:00 1:38:47 4,42 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2457 9874 443 de Vries, Maarten 1:39:01 1:38:57 4,42 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2458 2458 587 PEREZ BAURE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:39:02 1:38:36 4,42 M-SENIOR Adidas Runners Valencia
2459 2614 378 Benlloch Castello, Angel 1:39:02 1:37:43 4,42 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2460 4400 225 Herrero Hernández, Abel Jesús 1:39:03 1:38:50 4,42 M50 C.A. LA GINETA
2461 6507 588 Cuervo Ferrer, Luis 1:39:03 1:38:01 4,42 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2462 9886 226 Sanchez carrasco, Francisco javier 1:39:03 1:37:02 4,42 M50 TEAM 3FDC
2463 3692 66 Alfonso Alcaraz, Pedro 1:39:03 1:38:58 4,42 M55 AMORÓS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
2464 6505 564 Lopez Suria, Víctor 1:39:03 1:37:18 4,42 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2465 4410 379 SAAVEDRA ATIENZA, JAVIER 1:39:03 1:36:30 4,42 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2466 8820 380 Reig Momparler, Toni 1:39:03 1:36:55 4,42 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2467 7328 20 Suchova, Marcela 1:39:04 1:38:54 4,42 W45 INDEPENDIENTE
2468 7803 227 Summers, Stephen 1:39:05 1:35:54 4,42 M50 BRIDGEND AC
2469 5398 381 SCHELL Riedel, Hernán 1:39:06 1:36:35 4,42 M45 LA CAIRA
2470 2889 382 López Llin, Jose 1:39:06 1:36:16 4,42 M45 ROMPIENDO LIMITES
2471 4491 565 HERNANDEZ LEAL, JUAN JOSE 1:39:07 1:38:26 4,42 M40 VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
2472 4211 228 duro iglesias, miguel angel 1:39:08 1:38:11 4,42 M50 FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS
2473 6344 383 Ferrández Martín, David 1:39:08 1:39:02 4,42 M45 RUN FASTER & BETTER
2474 3153 384 Aguado Ibor, Salva 1:39:09 1:38:26 4,42 M45 C.A. SOLLANA
2475 4788 67 Triviño Muñoz, Antonio 1:39:09 1:37:22 4,42 M55 COLLA EL PAROTET
2476 3908 566 Vázquez Garcia, José Maria 1:39:09 1:39:02 4,42 M40 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2477 7770 385 PARIS HIDALGO, TONI 1:39:10 1:37:43 4,42 M45 REMOLINO TEAM
2478 2456 444 Agüero Ramon-Llin, Alberto 1:39:11 1:37:29 4,42 M35 FAMILIA AGÜERO
2479 4036 567 San Antonio Segado, Carlos Ramon 1:39:11 1:37:01 4,42 M40 TRIDIMONIS
2480 9653 445 Sanz Esteve, Carlos 1:39:12 1:38:30 4,42 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2481 3761 568 Hernández Sanchez, Sergio 1:39:12 1:38:42 4,42 M40 C.A. CORRELIANA
2482 5077 589 Llopis Fernandez, Pablo 1:39:13 1:38:00 4,42 M-SENIOR APPV
2483 3650 446 Tome Molins, Alejandro 1:39:13 1:38:27 4,42 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2484 2229 386 Gimenez vila, Vicente 1:39:14 1:36:51 4,42 M45 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
2485 4603 569 Ferriol Lostao, Jose Antonio 1:39:14 1:38:56 4,42 M40 Runners Vimar
2486 3241 570 Barbero, Jorge 1:39:15 1:38:35 4,42 M40 2XTRI
2487 927 229 PESCADOR MARCO, JOSE LUIS 1:39:15 1:38:47 4,42 M50 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2488 4001 590 García Valero, Boro 1:39:15 1:37:22 4,42 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2489 2676 387 Fajardo Navarro, Antonio 1:39:15 1:38:21 4,42 M45 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
2490 3766 591 Martínez Rodríguez, Oscar 1:39:15 1:39:05 4,42 M-SENIOR LA MORCILLA DE QUISMONDO
2491 11901 447 Radzivliuk, Kostiantyn 1:39:15 1:39:04 4,42 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2492 10767 23 Rodriguez, Clara 1:39:15 1:37:35 4,42 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
2493 2877 388 Fernandez Bono, Sergio 1:39:16 1:38:21 4,42 M45 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
2494 3146 571 CONEJOS, CARLOS 1:39:16 1:38:21 4,42 M40 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
2495 5729 572 Zunzunegui, Augusto 1:39:16 1:38:35 4,42 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2496 9024 573 Lopez Rodriguez, Jorge 1:39:16 1:38:25 4,42 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2497 11110 592 Vidal Jorda, Alejandro 1:39:17 1:39:15 4,42 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2498 7318 230 MEGIAS DOMINGO, SANTIAGO 1:39:17 1:37:26 4,42 M50 EL POLLO VERDE
2499 4138 593 blasco tellez, jose maria 1:39:17 1:38:43 4,42 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2500 4437 574 Larriba Morales, Daniel 1:39:17 1:38:02 4,42 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2501 3251 594 Igual, Carles 1:39:18 1:39:05 4,42 M-SENIOR 2XTRI
2502 7385 56 Santos Conde, Salvia Rut 1:39:18 1:37:07 4,42 W-SENIOR BIT2ME
2503 7495 595 PERALTA CUESTA, ELOY 1:39:18 1:38:41 4,42 M-SENIOR ZUMBAPEGOTÓN C.A.
2504 2092 6 Cuñat Simón, Encarna 1:39:19 1:37:33 4,42 W50 INDEPENDIENTE
2505 6557 596 VILANOVA MARTI, JAUME 1:39:20 1:38:10 4,43 M-SENIOR CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
2506 8679 23 Apruzzese, Antonio 1:39:20 1:39:14 4,43 M60 Fidas Gnarro Jet Bologna
2507 9559 597 Hoenig, Felix 1:39:20 1:38:36 4,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2508 7654 68 Fernández Gómez, Jose manuel 1:39:20 1:38:55 4,43 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2509 3344 24 García Novo, Tania 1:39:20 1:37:22 4,43 W35 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
2510 6330 389 Ibarra Lamilla, Mauricio 1:39:21 1:38:59 4,43 M45 FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
2511 4212 575 Franco Fenollar, Carlos 1:39:21 1:38:05 4,43 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2512 5366 448 Añón Montón, Jorge 1:39:22 1:38:46 4,43 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2513 11121 449 ZUBIETA REPISO, MARIO 1:39:22 1:38:15 4,43 M35 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA
2514 4283 390 Belloví Santolaria, Benjamín 1:39:22 1:38:41 4,43 M45 IMPALA RUNNING
2515 2830 391 Romero Font, Jose 1:39:22 1:39:05 4,43 M45 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2516 2460 231 TORTAJADA CHARDÍ, VICENTE RAMÓN 1:39:23 1:37:48 4,43 M50 C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR
2517 6543 232 Faubel Sanchez, Roberto 1:39:23 1:36:33 4,43 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2518 4165 392 martinez cabañas, juan manuel 1:39:23 1:37:58 4,43 M45 TAULAINS ALFAFAR
2519 6533 598 Juan, Brian 1:39:24 1:38:01 4,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2520 3017 576 Palomares Richart, Joan 1:39:24 1:36:24 4,43 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2521 3192 577 JIMENEZ TORRIJOS, ALFONSO 1:39:24 1:38:43 4,43 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2522 3197 393 ALCALA DIAZ, JAVIER 1:39:24 1:38:42 4,43 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2523 6200 57 Tieghi, Arianna 1:39:25 1:39:21 4,43 W-SENIOR Polisportiva Quadrilatero
2524 7949 450 ARGENTE SANCHIS, FABIAN 1:39:25 1:38:43 4,43 M35 Cano Boluda
2525 3886 578 Dorado Navarro, Jorge 1:39:26 1:39:19 4,43 M40 Life Running
2526 3393 451 GOMEZ CARRILLO, JAVIER 1:39:26 1:38:29 4,43 M35 CASASIMARRO ATLETISMO-TRIATLON
2527 9664 599 Guill Valdés, Juan Emilio 1:39:26 1:39:11 4,43 M-SENIOR RECONCO TRAIL BIAR
2528 3024 394 GUILLEM SALVADOR, GONZALO 1:39:26 1:38:18 4,43 M45 C.A. KILOMETRO 42
2529 10769 395 Quintana Carrero, Jose Luis 1:39:26 1:38:45 4,43 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2530 7822 233 VALLE TÓRTOLA, CESAR 1:39:26 1:38:06 4,43 M50 EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
2531 4361 21 RUEDA PEREZ, ANA 1:39:27 1:39:16 4,43 W45 ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
2532 11030 579 Santiago, Javier 1:39:27 1:38:07 4,43 M40 Gamo Motilla del Palancar
2533 7875 396 trillo malagon, manuel 1:39:27 1:39:14 4,43 M45 CLUB DE MONTAÑA CAMINANTES
2534 3026 580 Rodríguez Merino, Carlos 1:39:27 1:39:16 4,43 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2535 4748 581 Henares Gomez, Fran 1:39:28 1:37:34 4,43 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2536 3451 600 Valero, Dani 1:39:28 1:37:35 4,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2537 9691 58 Siegert, Anja 1:39:28 1:39:19 4,43 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2538 4523 601 Faus Comendador, Jonathan 1:39:28 1:38:39 4,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2539 5684 602 ORTELLS PÉREZ-ACCINO, PABLO 1:39:28 1:39:18 4,43 M-SENIOR NLTT
2540 4090 582 Parrilla, Juan Pedro 1:39:29 1:37:40 4,43 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2541 2233 603 Sánchez Flores, Angel 1:39:29 1:37:40 4,43 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
2542 8672 604 Hampton-Matthews, Edward 1:39:30 1:39:00 4,43 M-SENIOR CLAPHAM CHASERS
2543 2574 69 Viñals Blasco, Enric 1:39:31 1:38:26 4,43 M55 BLUE LINE
2544 11597 59 CHISBERT CLIMEN, ALEJANDRA 1:39:31 1:38:58 4,43 W-SENIOR RIVER RUNNERS
2545 11148 605 Villalba Sánchez, Rodrigo 1:39:31 1:39:21 4,43 M-SENIOR PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2546 9749 606 Gadea Mira, Robert 1:39:32 1:39:29 4,43 M-SENIOR SANUS VITAE
2547 2022 397 hammad hassan, ziad 1:39:32 1:38:53 4,43 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2548 5953 583 Villena Cortijo, Francisco 1:39:32 1:37:56 4,43 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2549 2999 70 Sánchez Duarte, Javier 1:39:32 1:38:21 4,43 M55 C.E. RUNNERS RÍO TURIA
2550 4635 607 RICO SANCHEZ, ARTURO 1:39:32 1:39:14 4,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2551 7860 584 CASTILLO OLMEDO, JOSE LUIS 1:39:32 1:39:16 4,43 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2552 2869 452 Cuartero Rodriguez, Juan 1:39:32 1:38:56 4,43 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2553 6224 585 Gonzalez Frasquet, Oscar 1:39:33 1:38:35 4,43 M40 HAV
2554 7047 1 Bordallo Alonso, Inmaculada 1:39:33 1:39:09 4,43 W60 INDEPENDIENTE
2555 8046 453 Andreadis, Pavlos 1:39:33 1:38:10 4,43 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2556 6180 608 Mihalcea, Cosmin 1:39:33 1:37:35 4,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2557 10918 398 Calatayud Martínez, Jesús 1:39:33 1:39:30 4,43 M45 CDM Tres Hermanas Aspe
2558 3442 234 Cózar Navarro, Julio 1:39:33 1:38:32 4,43 M50 TRITRAIL
2559 6177 454 Magraner Ferrando, Ricardo 1:39:33 1:39:09 4,43 M35 Cub Triatló Alberic
2560 3514 399 Isach Cardos, Javier 1:39:34 1:39:10 4,43 M45 EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
2561 1228 586 Gomar gamon, Adrian 1:39:34 1:39:20 4,43 M40 TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
2562 3182 587 CAMP ANDREU, ROBERTO 1:39:35 1:36:40 4,43 M40 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY
2563 11487 400 Cremades Grau, Moisès 1:39:36 1:39:14 4,43 M45 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
2564 4582 609 Torres Paz, Juan David 1:39:36 1:39:28 4,43 M-SENIOR REDOLAT TEAM
2565 2952 235 Sánchez González, Jose jaime 1:39:36 1:39:07 4,43 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2566 2202 588 SEGUI ALFONSO, JORDI 1:39:37 1:39:28 4,43 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2567 6542 25 Gebhardt, Luna 1:39:37 1:39:05 4,43 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
2568 2199 71 Tijeras Iborra, Pedro 1:39:38 1:37:25 4,43 M55 ABEJARRUCOS
2569 10102 610 Alvarez Marin, Alberto 1:39:39 1:39:31 4,43 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2570 7983 28 Giménez Sanchis, Ana Maria 1:39:39 1:39:17 4,43 W40 KM3 XATIVA
2571 6214 455 Correnti, Paolo 1:39:40 1:36:35 4,43 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2572 2436 611 Goldmann, Michael 1:39:41 1:38:39 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2573 3258 60 TORRENT JIMÉNEZ, ANDREA 1:39:41 1:39:08 4,44 W-SENIOR PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2574 3235 26 LLAVATA SANCHIS, ÀNGELS 1:39:41 1:39:07 4,44 W35 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2575 3731 401 García García, Ramón 1:39:42 1:39:07 4,44 M45 MUR I CASTELL
2576 6049 589 PINTADO ALCAZAR, ALEJANDRO 1:39:42 1:37:42 4,44 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2577 2610 402 Sanchez Dominguez, Tito 1:39:42 1:37:21 4,44 M45 BY QUEJUSA RUNNING
2578 4192 590 michiel, everaert 1:39:42 1:37:07 4,44 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2579 2158 403 AZORIN ORTUÑO, LUIS 1:39:44 1:37:24 4,44 M45 FONDISTAS YECLA
2580 2650 591 Novella Tornero, Javi 1:39:44 1:39:26 4,44 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2581 2878 612 GRANADA RAMIREZ, JUAN PABLO 1:39:44 1:39:03 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2582 3500 1 Gimeno Gil, Lidia 1:39:46 1:39:01 4,44 W55 Club Quinto Aliento
2583 2657 404 Sánchez San Martín, Alfredo 1:39:46 1:39:28 4,44 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2584 2609 405 Sanchez Dominguez, Raúl 1:39:46 1:37:26 4,44 M45 BY QUEJUSA RUNNING
2585 3333 592 Sánchez Ortega, Jose Alberto 1:39:46 1:37:55 4,44 M40 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2586 9686 406 Chnaoui, Karim 1:39:47 1:39:30 4,44 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2587 7646 236 Segura Monterde, Josep Lluís 1:39:47 1:39:27 4,44 M50 IES RAMÓN CID
2588 6264 613 CAMACHO GAVILAN, JOSE MANUEL 1:39:48 1:37:52 4,44 M-SENIOR SANUS VITAE
2589 3914 4 Alcaraz febrero, Jordi 1:39:48 1:39:24 4,44 M65 INDEPENDIENTE
2590 3325 593 sanchez tornero, Juan ignacio 1:39:48 1:37:53 4,44 M40 SANUS VITAE
2591 8959 237 Espada Moragon, Juan Carlos 1:39:48 1:36:34 4,44 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2592 4996 407 Dávila Dávila, Marco 1:39:48 1:39:34 4,44 M45 MASSARUNNER
2593 3681 238 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO 1:39:48 1:38:52 4,44 M50 FARMARUNNERS
2594 2684 614 Jiménez Sanchez, Pablo 1:39:49 1:38:34 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2595 6527 594 PETRICCIUOLO, COSIMO 1:39:49 1:36:46 4,44 M40 TERRAMIA
2596 6453 61 Lopez Artuñedo, Sandra 1:39:49 1:38:35 4,44 W-SENIOR RUN ADDICTION
2597 5932 408 Llopis Romero, Jorge 1:39:49 1:38:59 4,44 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2598 6270 72 Carneri, Giorgio 1:39:49 1:38:44 4,44 M55 GS ROVELLO PORRO
2599 3898 456 Schelvis, Roy 1:39:49 1:37:31 4,44 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2600 4268 457 Maters, Mark 1:39:50 1:37:31 4,44 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2601 8178 615 MARTÍNEZ VENDRELL, ALBERTO 1:39:50 1:38:56 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2602 3082 22 ENGRA ORDEN, Mª JOSÉ 1:39:50 1:38:42 4,44 W45 CD GAMO MOTILLA
2603 4059 458 Alegre Gómez, Carlos 1:39:50 1:38:32 4,44 M35 STADLER
2604 7512 459 Sexto Sánchez, David 1:39:51 1:37:10 4,44 M35 TODOS A CORRES
2605 3711 460 TARAZONA ALCÁCER, JAVIER 1:39:52 1:37:16 4,44 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2606 6114 595 GARDEY VISIEDO, JOSE IGNACIO 1:39:52 1:37:23 4,44 M40 CAIXABANK RUNNERS
2607 3672 596 TRONCHONI RAMOS, SAMUEL 1:39:52 1:39:00 4,44 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2608 2359 597 Carrilero Pinar, Pedro 1:39:52 1:37:23 4,44 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2609 2183 27 Ferriols gonzalez, Sandra 1:39:53 1:37:21 4,44 W35 INDEPENDIENTE
2610 4169 461 VALERO GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:39:53 1:38:11 4,44 M35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2611 3135 29 Pérez-Salamero, Lucía 1:39:53 1:38:53 4,44 W40 TEAM 3FDC
2612 2710 409 CARRION PEINADO, MARIO 1:39:53 1:39:20 4,44 M45 STEEL RUNNERS
2613 3862 616 Palacios Pastor, Carlos 1:39:53 1:39:01 4,44 M-SENIOR SUTRAIL
2614 7823 62 RUIZ GUILLEN, LAURA 1:39:54 1:36:26 4,44 W-SENIOR LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
2615 2722 598 PRADAS PÉREZ, SERGIO 1:39:55 1:38:48 4,44 M40 L' ALCUDIA TRIATLO
2616 4221 410 Alvarez, Carlos 1:39:55 1:38:46 4,44 M45 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
2617 6530 617 Torán Quilis, Luis 1:39:56 1:38:46 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2618 3029 24 Sánchez Frutos, José 1:39:56 1:39:46 4,44 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
2619 11312 618 Formosa frendo, Kevin 1:39:56 1:39:35 4,44 M-SENIOR LA SALLE
2620 11898 33 Snietka, Michal 1:39:57 1:38:58 4,44 M-UNDER23 Politechnika Bialostocka
2621 2730 411 Correcher gonzalez, Horge 1:39:57 1:36:52 4,44 M45 URENATOS DEL INFIERNO
2622 4218 28 SALAZAR FILY, LISSETH 1:39:57 1:39:37 4,44 W35 ATIPAQ
2623 4245 599 SORIANO MOYA, DANIEL 1:39:58 1:39:45 4,44 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2624 2149 462 Cabeza Castro, Israel 1:39:58 1:38:45 4,44 M35 URBAN RUN ADDICTION
2625 3781 463 Roig Puig, Ferran 1:39:58 1:38:42 4,44 M35 MALALTS DE CORRER
2626 2069 25 arcoya ibañez, adolfo 1:39:58 1:38:58 4,44 M60 INDEPENDIENTE
2627 7558 7 PLA RIVASES, CRISTINA 1:39:58 1:39:24 4,44 W50 INDEPENDIENTE
2628 3915 73 Tobar Durá, Luis 1:39:58 1:38:20 4,44 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2629 4500 600 Jacinto alvarez, jesus 1:39:59 1:38:28 4,44 M40 TRASPASALIMITES S.A
2630 9137 464 Carrillo Navarro, Raul 1:39:59 1:39:59 4,44 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2631 8442 619 Gallart Andrés, Vicente 1:39:59 1:39:38 4,44 M-SENIOR C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
2632 3311 412 dalmau Garcia, juan 1:39:59 1:39:35 4,44 M45 RATATLETES ALBERIC
2633 5183 601 Sancho Galan, Javier 1:40:00 1:38:00 4,44 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2634 8317 620 Calle Muñoz, Ivan 1:40:01 1:39:37 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2635 2446 413 Ibarra Brotons, Gabriel 1:40:01 1:39:46 4,44 M45 C.D. SOLORUNNERS
2636 2673 414 Pueyo Ayerza, Josu 1:40:01 1:39:16 4,44 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2637 7734 465 Grau Vicente, Miguel 1:40:01 1:39:33 4,44 M35 TRI ESPORT ROQUETTE
2638 4230 2 Guillem Lanuza, Mº Eugenia 1:40:02 1:38:07 4,44 W60 REDOLAT TEAM
2639 4123 621 Hurtado Gonzalez, Alfonso 1:40:02 1:38:40 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2640 4203 622 Sanchis Benlloch, Alejandro 1:40:02 1:38:00 4,44 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2641 3426 623 Arbona Hervas, Pau 1:40:03 1:38:51 4,45 M-SENIOR C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET
2642 4534 602 RUIZ PEREZ, JOAQUÍN 1:40:04 1:39:32 4,45 M40 C.E. POBLA
2643 9293 603 Martinez Cotanda, Vicent 1:40:04 1:39:59 4,45 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2644 3464 466 Iturria Sanchez, Carlos 1:40:05 1:39:06 4,45 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2645 8427 415 Muñoz Doménech, Ignacio 1:40:05 1:39:35 4,45 M45 VELAS MARATON
2646 8708 239 Trelis Sempere, Jesús 1:40:05 1:40:04 4,45 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2647 2853 74 SANCHEZ RUIZ, TONETI 1:40:06 1:38:23 4,45 M55 BURJAPOWER
2648 9030 604 CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS 1:40:06 1:40:04 4,45 M40 C.A. LLEBEIG
2649 9790 416 IGLESIAS LÓPEZ, MANUEL 1:40:06 1:39:25 4,45 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
2650 3615 605 Dominguez Gonzalez, Sergio 1:40:06 1:39:03 4,45 M40 CEME
2651 2218 606 Federici, Giulio 1:40:06 1:37:44 4,45 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2652 6512 607 Durban Quilis, Guillermo 1:40:07 1:39:59 4,45 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2653 3997 467 Perez Pardo, David 1:40:07 1:39:46 4,45 M35 Sothis
2654 5987 75 Miquel Marticorena, Jose Vicente 1:40:07 1:39:43 4,45 M55 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2655 6053 468 Pintado Alcázar, Alberto 1:40:07 1:38:07 4,45 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2656 3386 624 Alvarez alonso, Sergio 1:40:07 1:37:28 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2657 4118 469 Opanasenko, Volodymyr 1:40:08 1:38:04 4,45 M35 HUTINPUJ
2658 8783 625 Fuentes cortias, Daniel 1:40:08 1:39:21 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2659 7557 417 CARRETERO, PEPE 1:40:08 1:39:01 4,45 M45 IMPORTACO RUNNER
2660 9410 626 Orenga Navarro, Pau 1:40:08 1:40:06 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2661 3844 627 Rosera Boldo, José Pablo 1:40:08 1:39:46 4,45 M-SENIOR LA MANO DEL 10
2662 6319 608 Barco Merino, Francisco Javier 1:40:09 1:39:29 4,45 M40 ATLETI
2663 3994 628 MARTÍN ARRANZ, DANIEL 1:40:10 1:37:19 4,45 M-SENIOR ATLETISMO CUELLAR
2664 6054 418 Gomez, Manuel 1:40:10 1:37:40 4,45 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2665 5280 470 Reyes Rodríguez, Javier 1:40:10 1:37:14 4,45 M35 C.A. MADRID MAPOMA
2666 2232 419 Romero verdejo, Manuel 1:40:10 1:38:34 4,45 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
2667 7648 609 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER 1:40:10 1:39:46 4,45 M40 A.D. MOAL
2668 3326 610 Alcaraz Marhuenda, Justo 1:40:10 1:36:51 4,45 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2669 9615 629 Gadea Llorens, Jaume 1:40:10 1:40:08 4,45 M-SENIOR Miguel Marin Trainer
2670 2888 63 Anegas Arroyo, Beatriz 1:40:11 1:37:25 4,45 W-SENIOR PROAM
2671 7015 471 Ponsoda Mauri, Jordi 1:40:11 1:37:42 4,45 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2672 3693 472 Pavía Giménez, Víctor 1:40:12 1:38:48 4,45 M35 ERRE RUNNING TEAM
2673 3814 240 PÉREZ LORENTE, JOSÉ LUIS 1:40:12 1:39:11 4,45 M50 TEAM 3FDC
2674 2267 420 Alcaraz Abad, Salva 1:40:12 1:39:02 4,45 M45 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
2675 6262 29 Martel, Aurore 1:40:12 1:38:07 4,45 W35 Endurance sport club
2676 2946 611 Silvestre Romero, Aureli 1:40:13 1:40:04 4,45 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2677 4542 421 Miragall Carreres, Eduardo Manuel 1:40:13 1:38:47 4,45 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2678 4421 473 Rama Sastre, Gonzalo 1:40:13 1:38:33 4,45 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2679 9852 241 Martínez Castillo, Carlos Vicente 1:40:14 1:38:12 4,45 M50 TEAM 3FDC
2680 4628 242 REY CARDOS, ERNESTO 1:40:14 1:39:30 4,45 M50 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
2681 2942 243 Martínez valle, Ulises 1:40:15 1:38:10 4,45 M50 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
2682 6546 244 Alonso, José 1:40:15 1:38:34 4,45 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2683 6532 630 Hervás Aparisi, Alberto 1:40:15 1:38:51 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2684 3832 245 Martínez García, Quique 1:40:16 1:39:23 4,45 M50 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2685 6134 631 Alonso Sayago, Atila 1:40:16 1:39:05 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2686 9289 422 Escribano Martínez, Rafael 1:40:16 1:39:07 4,45 M45 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2687 3904 612 Verde Guerrero, Alfredo 1:40:16 1:37:46 4,45 M40 PUENTE DEL CANTO
2688 7899 474 CAÑADAS PUCHADES, FRANCISCO 1:40:17 1:39:09 4,45 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2689 3449 423 Agullo, Alejandro 1:40:17 1:38:01 4,45 M45 VELAS MARATON
2690 4094 76 Alvarez Rivas, Julio 1:40:17 1:38:13 4,45 M55 TRI4FITRUNNERS
2691 3525 632 Martínez García, Néstor 1:40:17 1:40:04 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2692 9457 633 Bispo, Alexandre 1:40:19 1:37:01 4,45 M-SENIOR Expresso Racing
2693 3061 424 PLA CIVERA, JERONIMO 1:40:19 1:38:59 4,45 M45 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
2694 2831 475 Martinez gil, Hector 1:40:19 1:39:24 4,45 M35 TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
2695 2445 246 Hinshelwood, Mark 1:40:19 1:38:48 4,45 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2696 5436 476 Domingo vilaboy, Alberto 1:40:19 1:40:09 4,45 M35 C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
2697 4199 425 GUILLEM VILELLA, MIGUEL 1:40:19 1:39:23 4,45 M45 C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE
2698 2155 613 Urbina Molina, Francisco Javier 1:40:20 1:39:56 4,45 M40 DR RUNNING TEAM
2699 2546 426 Zaragoza Mas, Paco 1:40:20 1:39:43 4,45 M45 GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
2700 7324 247 SOARES, CARLOS 1:40:20 1:40:17 4,45 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2701 9574 634 Fabra Torres, Sergio Armando 1:40:20 1:39:38 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2702 6269 614 RODRIGUEZ PALLAS, RAFAEL 1:40:20 1:38:55 4,45 M40 C.A. CHESTE
2703 4499 635 Sanmartin, Pascal 1:40:20 1:39:16 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2704 3863 427 Ferrada Garcia, Manuel 1:40:20 1:39:07 4,45 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2705 3973 428 Martinez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1:40:20 1:40:13 4,45 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2706 5407 615 Casares Real, Pau Raimon 1:40:21 1:38:51 4,45 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2707 4610 477 Gil Diago, Jordi 1:40:21 1:40:06 4,45 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2708 6281 616 Campos Diaz, Mario 1:40:21 1:38:51 4,45 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2709 7105 30 Mannens, Boukje 1:40:21 1:37:26 4,45 W40 2BFIT
2710 6210 478 grau pastor, alex 1:40:21 1:38:57 4,45 M35 Club Triatlo Alberic
2711 8441 636 Villar Fabiá, Carlos 1:40:22 1:40:18 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2712 2552 26 Van Dorsselaer, Eric 1:40:22 1:39:07 4,45 M60 ATLEDO
2713 7781 617 Frieros leon, Javi 1:40:22 1:40:22 4,45 M40 A.D. TRASERREÑA
2714 6217 429 Fonseca Lopez-Belmonte, Juan 1:40:23 1:37:50 4,45 M45 ENERVITEAM
2715 4549 637 ROS MARTIN, RAUL 1:40:23 1:37:51 4,45 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2716 9028 479 Lopez Cervera, Julio Jose 1:40:23 1:40:12 4,45 M35 C.A. VILAMARXANT
2717 4548 638 TELLETXEA BABARRO, EKAITZ 1:40:24 1:37:54 4,46 M-SENIOR 3D TRIATHLON
2718 7375 639 Monfort Orenga, Vicent 1:40:24 1:40:20 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2719 2272 618 Martinez Zaragozá, Antonio 1:40:24 1:39:14 4,46 M40 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
2720 2111 619 VIZCAÍNO BORREDÁ, JOSÉ 1:40:24 1:39:16 4,46 M40 C.A. KILOMETRO 42
2721 6500 620 Calvet, Yann 1:40:25 1:38:37 4,46 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2722 5975 621 Ibañez Soria, Jose 1:40:26 1:39:31 4,46 M40 SOM PASSATGE
2723 4454 480 Cancelas González, Alejandro 1:40:26 1:37:18 4,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2724 5222 481 Pérez barrera, Francisco 1:40:27 1:39:55 4,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2725 7280 622 GIMENEZ PEREZ, JUAN VICENTE 1:40:27 1:40:00 4,46 M40 CORREDORES NOCTURNOS
2726 8379 248 Ballesteros Lopez, Eusebio 1:40:28 1:39:59 4,46 M50 CDEA TARANCON
2727 8391 623 García Mota, Luis 1:40:28 1:40:00 4,46 M40 CDEA TARANCON
2728 2945 249 LOZANO BESARI, JESUS 1:40:28 1:39:24 4,46 M50 TEAM 3FDC
2729 9728 250 perez mari, vicente 1:40:28 1:40:11 4,46 M50 C A Taulains
2730 4270 430 navarro lopez, rafa 1:40:28 1:38:00 4,46 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2731 6241 431 Urdaneta Leonardi, Juan Alfonso 1:40:29 1:39:41 4,46 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2732 2554 23 Fernández de Castro, Lucia 1:40:29 1:39:29 4,46 W45 TEAM 3FDC
2733 6168 624 de Coster, Maximilien 1:40:29 1:38:27 4,46 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2734 11896 640 Serena Monghini, Jacopo 1:40:29 1:38:08 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2735 3921 625 López Sánchez, Fco Javier 1:40:30 1:40:20 4,46 M40 URENATOS DEL INFIERNO
2736 8594 482 Lahuerta Fortea, Jose 1:40:31 1:40:22 4,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2737 3172 251 Gisbert Vivó, MATIAS 1:40:32 1:40:21 4,46 M50 BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
2738 6231 641 Reguera Gilabert, Jorge 1:40:32 1:38:30 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2739 4164 626 ROIG PUIG, ALBERT 1:40:33 1:39:17 4,46 M40 MALALTS DE CORRER
2740 6363 627 Trujillo Ruiz, Borja 1:40:33 1:38:22 4,46 M40 S.D. CORRECAMINOS
2741 4015 432 MARTINEZ JEREZ, VICTOR 1:40:33 1:37:43 4,46 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
2742 7799 9 SOLER ALTABA, JAIME 1:40:33 1:38:33 4,46 M-UNDER20 INDEPENDIENTE
2743 2818 642 Esteban Agustí, Jesús 1:40:33 1:40:02 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2744 7737 64 BISBAL SIMÓN, ANNA 1:40:33 1:40:20 4,46 W-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2745 2442 483 MARTI ANDRES, MIGUEL 1:40:34 1:40:20 4,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2746 9748 643 Garrigues Medes, David 1:40:34 1:37:11 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2747 6423 433 sebi, PAUL 1:40:34 1:39:27 4,46 M45 TRIATLON ALZIRA
2748 2012 434 Burguete Llorens, Pedro Luis 1:40:34 1:39:56 4,46 M45 THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA
2749 3796 252 Muñoz Cuevas, José Luis 1:40:35 1:39:00 4,46 M50 DSC RUNNING
2750 9224 644 Winkels, Benjamin 1:40:36 1:39:33 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2751 10373 34 Palacio Sapena, Jose 1:40:37 1:39:22 4,46 M-UNDER23 C.A. Llebeig Xàbia
2752 2130 435 Sanchez Sanchis, Carlos 1:40:38 1:37:36 4,46 M45 REDOLAT TEAM
2753 3174 3 CAMPOS FERRER, Adolfo 1:40:38 1:40:34 4,46 M70 ARENA RUNINNG TEAM
2754 11291 645 López Botella, Iván 1:40:38 1:40:31 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2755 11292 646 Clemente Chamorro, José Javier 1:40:38 1:40:31 4,46 M-SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
2756 4100 253 Ruiz Pinto, Manuel 1:40:39 1:39:15 4,46 M50 TAULAINS ALFAFAR
2757 2070 436 Echeverría Villar, JORGE 1:40:40 1:38:25 4,46 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2758 6548 484 Fargueta Casanova, Alexis 1:40:41 1:39:30 4,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2759 6411 628 Saugar Anton, Fernando 1:40:42 1:39:48 4,46 M40 CA ÁNGEL RUNNING TEAM
2760 8487 629 Pálsson, Helgi Rúnar 1:40:42 1:40:39 4,46 M40 UFA EYRARSKOKK
2761 1109 31 Pálmadóttir, Anna Berglind 1:40:42 1:40:39 4,46 W40 UFA EYRARSKOKK
2762 5534 485 Dasi Cabrera, Paco 1:40:42 1:38:11 4,46 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2763 5461 630 velasco altable, OSCAR 1:40:43 1:39:30 4,46 M40 INDEPENDIENTE
2764 4704 631 ALAMO BAÑULS, MANUEL 1:40:44 1:40:00 4,46 M40 REDOLAT TEAM
2765 4034 254 LOPEZ GÓMEZ, LORENZO 1:40:44 1:40:01 4,46 M50 INDEPENDIENTE
2766 4303 77 QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE MIGUEL 1:40:44 1:39:58 4,46 M55 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
2767 6440 486 DURÁN GINER, CARLES ALBERT 1:40:45 1:39:59 4,47 M35 INDEPENDIENTE
2768 2364 255 BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE 1:40:45 1:39:53 4,47 M50 DENIA CORRE
2769 3035 437 IZQUIERDO SANCHO, MANUEL GABRIEL 1:40:46 1:39:32 4,47 M45 INDEPENDIENTE
2770 2090 647 Galarzo Caro, Sergio 1:40:46 1:38:05 4,47 M-SENIOR TEAM 3FDC
2771 3347 78 MARIN NORTES, Manuel 1:40:47 1:39:50 4,47 M55 INDEPENDIENTE
2772 3827 438