Ranking 2018

Race

28th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Half Marathon

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Federated Team Podium

Club Official time
i Time for the first 3 club runners
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 03:13:21
REDOLAT TEAM 03:34:16
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 03:51:13

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON 318 01:51:40
REDOLAT TEAM 215 01:44:44
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 192 01:50:19
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 125 01:46:02
CAIXABANK 103 01:49:17
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 100 01:53:52
TEAM 3FDC 94 01:50:27
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 74 01:51:21
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 52 01:33:31
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 50 01:53:01
DUTCH MOUNTAIN RUNNERS GO VALENCIA 47 02:06:47
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 46 01:44:20
GAES RUNNING TEAM 42 01:47:13
TERRAMIA 40 02:00:21
C.E. POBLA 39 01:46:08
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 38 02:07:01
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 37 01:47:28
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 34 01:47:15
SUSODELAFUENTE 33 01:53:11
VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS 31 01:46:14
COLLA EL PAROTET 30 01:49:01
BANCO SANTANDER 29 01:50:42
C.D. METAESPORT 28 01:27:45
PODISTICA " IL LAGHETTO" 28 01:53:27
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA 27 01:48:36
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 27 01:45:55
SOM PASSATGE 27 01:41:50
ENJOY UP 26 01:50:05
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET 24 01:50:57
MAXAM 23 02:04:37
BURJARUNNERS 23 01:55:45
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 22 01:58:46
MAPFRE TEAM ESTE 22 01:52:55
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA 22 01:46:17
CRESPO RUNNERS 22 01:35:45
SANUS VITAE 22 01:48:20
C.A. CORRELIANA 21 01:47:13
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 21 01:38:44
TARONGETES 21 01:58:54
RUNCARD 20 01:51:14
TERUEL PARQUE 20 01:41:48
ALMIRUNNING 20 01:43:51
C.E. RANTELLES 20 01:54:25
C.A. GENOVES 19 01:42:39
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 19 01:50:14
TRIDIMONIS 19 01:47:22
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 19 01:55:08
BEER RUNNERS 18 01:57:35
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ 18 01:42:19
C.A. SOLLANA 18 01:47:11
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA 18 01:54:29
ASD RUNNER TRAINER 17 02:03:17
AMICS DEL CLOT 17 01:49:01
TRAVELRUNNING 16 01:55:16
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS 16 02:12:46
EGOÍSMO POSITIVO 15 02:24:29
C.A. A LES NOU 15 01:54:59
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE 15 01:50:58
FARTLECK SPORT 15 01:45:48
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA 14 01:53:10
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 14 01:54:22
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 14 01:59:57
FORUS RUNNERS 14 01:58:26
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 14 01:34:36
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE 14 01:40:31
CLUB CORREDORES 14 01:46:07
C.A. PUÇOL 14 01:55:17
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 14 01:47:49
KM@KM ELCHE 14 01:49:50
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 14 01:48:03
RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB 14 01:50:54
COBARDE’S TEAM 14 01:25:40
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 14 01:38:36
RUNNING QUIRON 13 01:51:07
DORSAL 19 13 01:41:18
CIRCOLO MINERVA A.S.D. 13 01:49:37
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 13 01:55:04
VG RUNNING 13 01:38:56
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 13 01:56:31
C.C. EL GARBI 13 01:48:33
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 12 02:02:12
TORPEDO RUNNERS 12 02:07:04
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 12 01:51:45
TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT 12 01:54:48
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 12 01:43:32
C.A. LLEBEIG 12 01:39:05
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 12 01:44:55
URBAN RUNNERS 12 01:38:08
KSI 42 12 01:53:22
MOLDTRANS TEAM 12 02:03:24
SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 12 01:38:28
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL 12 01:52:32
DSC RUNNING 12 01:51:01
C.A. IBIZA 12 01:38:29
REPTE 10K 11 01:54:05
ASD COCOON CLUB 11 02:08:08
C.A. EDETA 11 01:45:52
THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA 11 01:46:32
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 11 01:56:57
LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 11 01:43:34
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 11 01:43:50
FREE RUNNERS 11 01:51:36
C.D. GALENOS 11 01:52:07
RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM 10 01:31:05
UBUNTU RUNNERS 10 02:01:40
C.E.A. BETERA 10 01:48:14
RUNNING COPE 10 01:59:13
PALMARUNNERS 10 02:04:39
CD TRIVILA 10 01:43:45
ADIDAS RUNNERS 10 01:35:49
C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA 10 01:33:24
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 10 01:46:40
C.A. EL VALLE 10 01:38:21
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 10 01:55:37
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 10 02:02:26
HAAG ATLETIEK 9 01:48:02
ATLETISMO VILLAR 9 01:56:29
FONDISTAS YECLA 9 01:53:51
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 9 01:55:19
C.A. LA NUCIA 9 01:37:35
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 9 01:40:03
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 9 01:45:58
C.A. UTIEL 9 01:34:21
ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 9 01:44:10
C.A. VILLARTA 9 01:38:57
ADO 9 01:54:18
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA 9 01:50:26
LOS CHASQUIS 9 02:00:51
C.C. LA RABOSA 9 01:51:14
ENGANXA'T A CORRER 9 01:51:01
RUNNERS TORREJÓN 9 01:54:21
LA TAPIA MADRID 8 01:48:54
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 8 01:43:12
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA 8 01:17:31
STEEL RUNNERS 8 01:52:37
A.S.D. RINCORRO 8 01:54:20
BETXI RUNNERS 8 02:01:09
C.D. ES POSIBLE 8 02:04:32
RIVER RUNNERS 8 02:07:07
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 8 01:38:11
STADLER RUN 8 01:41:51
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 8 01:40:01
PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB 8 01:47:36
PODISTICA MAURIZIANA 8 02:10:47
XTEAM 8 01:45:32
C.A. ELS SITGES 8 01:43:48
RUNATOR RUNNING CLUB VALENCIA 8 01:50:00
CAF RUNNERS 8 01:49:50
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 8 01:50:35
IMPORTACO RUNNER 8 01:56:14
CLUB RUNNER 87 8 02:02:10
CORREBIRRAS 8 01:43:15
SOTHIS 8 02:00:30
QUASI ATLETI 8 01:58:10
C.A. TORTUGA 8 01:41:01
ZANCADAS 8 01:53:12
TRAINING REY 8 01:40:32
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 8 01:47:07
FORREST GUMP 8 02:02:57
AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 8 01:41:45
BENICASSIM RUNNERS 8 01:55:38
BORN2RUN 7 02:11:21
AV RIJNSOEVER 7 02:09:56
GIRUNNERES 7 02:13:41
C.A. CULLERA 7 01:46:16
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 7 01:38:23
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 7 01:22:29
LADIES RUNNING CLUB 7 02:10:08
TRISAB 7 01:37:03
RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO 7 01:56:25
CEU RUN 7 01:50:10
C.A. VILAMARXANT 7 01:45:10
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 7 01:50:29
365RIDER 7 01:32:27
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 7 01:53:17
C.A. GALAPAGOS 7 01:38:28
C.A. CANET 7 01:39:08
PICASSENT CORRE 7 01:38:47
C.A. ONDARA 7 01:42:45
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 7 01:48:11
AMICS DEL TERMET 7 01:48:50
TRIVU 7 01:39:05
PASSO CAPPONI ASD 7 01:55:45
GRUPO LAPONIA 7 01:48:25
C.D. RESISTENTIA T3 7 01:38:11
C.A. L´ESPENTA 6 01:52:06
US LA SPORTIVA 6 01:43:03
J´ARRIBU 6 01:49:24
C.D. EBORA RUNNERS 6 01:40:22
TRAVELMARATHON 6 02:05:14
C.A. RUTE 6 01:44:37
CORREDORS CALLOSA 6 01:58:23
B.L.P. 6 02:05:31
C.A. ALCASSER 6 01:47:47
SUPERUNNER 6 02:00:05
SA RAVAL 6 01:43:50
LH RUN-EA 6 02:11:31
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 6 01:40:51
C.A. L´ALCUDIA 6 01:39:32
RUN L.A.B. 6 01:44:57
SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 6 01:20:43
CORRE+ 6 01:55:27
C.A. RAFEL 6 01:36:59
LA CAIRA 6 01:42:14
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 6 01:38:49
A TOTA CANYA 6 01:41:47
C.A. TOTANA 6 01:54:42
BASE RUNNING 6 01:49:00
CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO 6 02:03:06
DE LOPER 6 01:58:04
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO 6 02:02:00
ANDALE ANDALE 6 02:19:55
CDUPV TRIATLÓ 6 01:39:09
MELLIEHA ATHLETIC CLUB 6 01:30:52
AV EDAM 6 02:02:19
AÑARES RIOJA 6 01:18:59
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 6 02:02:07
AUGATHONIS HANNOVER 6 01:45:29
RANNING CLUB 6 01:41:10
CDE STA. EULALIA 6 01:55:53
ANDARINAS TORRENTINAS 6 02:27:49
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN 6 01:42:12
TAULAINS 6 01:43:33
C.A. GUADALHORCE 6 02:09:19
ASD ROCCAGORGA 6 02:11:10
ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONETI ANDRIESI 6 02:07:40
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 5 01:28:22
OUTSIDER 5 01:45:20
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 5 01:58:45
MARTICO RUNNERS 5 01:57:57
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 5 01:19:56
C.E. SOM MORATALLA 5 01:43:29
MELS MILERS 5 02:07:02
CELTIC SUBMARI 5 01:50:05
ALPAGO TORNADO RUN 5 01:33:33
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA. DULCE BEBE 5 02:01:12
C.M. VILAFAMES 5 01:30:30
RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE 5 01:36:09
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING 5 01:46:53
SANRANNING 5 01:53:43
ACADEMIA FERNANDA RIBEIRO 5 01:46:54
C.A. SALTAMONTES 5 01:49:14
CD GAMO MOTILLA 5 01:47:30
C.A. 3 LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 5 01:47:16
LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 5 01:47:52
C.A. DONA SANG 5 01:48:41
C.A. A 4 PELAT 5 01:53:57
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 5 01:43:37
VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA 5 01:41:52
C.A. DIANIUM 5 01:42:48
DACER 5 02:04:48
G.S. CAT SPORT 5 01:45:35
R-TAJADA RUNNERS 5 01:56:32
CORRECANSINOS 5 01:40:57
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 5 01:39:48
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR 5 01:57:30
HAPPY RUNNERS 5 02:05:38
TRICULPELAT 5 01:50:00
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 5 01:40:01
MANDRILADORA ALPESA 5 01:29:14
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA 5 01:40:12
PEÑA EL COYOTE 5 02:03:04
AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE 5 01:45:05
C.A. NOULAS 5 01:38:38
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 5 01:28:23
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5 01:43:23
PORTER VALLEY PLODDERS 5 01:56:47
SPRINT 5 02:01:13
RUN ADDICTION 5 01:39:53
SERAING ATHLETISME 5 01:31:27
100 PIES 5 01:39:27
DURISTORARIS 5 01:37:32
NONSOLOCORSA 5 01:40:51
360 TEAM 5 01:44:27
CORRE O DERRAMA 5 01:49:01
C.A. VINAROS 5 01:44:16
RICASA RUNNING 5 01:43:56
FAIZANE RUNNERS TEAM 4 02:14:19
TRIATLÓ DAVIMA 4 01:37:41
TRAIL MORVEDRE 4 01:38:40
BARANDADO TEAM 4 01:45:24
KARIUS 4 02:14:45
SPORTING RUNNING CLUB 4 02:10:46
C.L.P. GALAPAGAR 4 01:45:28
ATLETAS POPULARES SORIA 4 01:54:57
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 4 01:25:32
RASMIA 4 02:05:09
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 4 02:00:04
ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM 4 01:40:59
TO PERITA RUNNERS 4 01:48:10
MIRCA SPORT 4 01:51:36
JUNTAS ES MEJOR 4 02:05:59
ESPANTALIEBRES BTT 4 01:59:17
RUNNING MORÓ 4 01:26:47
CLIMATURIA 4 01:37:52
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 4 01:45:19
ERRE ARQUITECTURA 4 01:45:42
TRAIL RUNNING 4 01:41:23
UCV RUNNERS 4 01:46:58
GOIERRI GARAIA 4 01:35:53
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4 01:54:19
ALBALAT ENTRENA 4 01:44:30
ICAV RUNNERS 4 02:04:21
ATLETICO POLANCO 4 01:20:27
GAZAPOS RABONES 4 01:34:31
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING CLUB LUCCA 4 01:44:52
ONCE VALENCIA 4 01:35:31
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES 4 01:50:36
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 4 01:57:08
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM 4 01:52:46
ALDANA SPORT PERFORMANCE 4 01:42:52
MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 4 01:27:08
A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS 4 01:51:34
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 4 01:29:49
ACAVALL SPORT 4 02:08:02
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 4 01:37:40
AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 02:17:06
LLOMA I ASFALT 4 01:46:01
CAÑADIORUNNINGCLUB 4 01:58:54
XTREM ALMENARA 4 01:28:37
C.A. BÈRNIA 4 01:42:16
GÁTOVA TRAIL 4 01:52:16
9,92 RUNNING ASD 4 01:55:24
PHANTOMS OF THE ROAD 4 02:09:18
EQUIPO RUNNER 4 02:10:06
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA 4 01:55:44
TRIVICI TEAM 4 01:59:39
TIPS KATRAMINA 4 02:04:43
Grao runners 4 01:29:59
XINGÚ 4 01:54:41
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 2008 4 01:45:53
ALTIS 4 02:02:25
TEAM RUN&GO 4 01:57:04
GAMTE 4 01:56:27
MTB TUÉJAR RUNNING 4 02:01:09
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS 4 01:44:47
ALMOSTHERE ASD 4 01:43:53
C.A. L´OLLERIA 4 01:43:48
FDR 4 01:57:14
CORRESOLIDARIS 4 01:35:51
TROTONES DEL DUQUE 4 02:02:12
C.A. ONDA 4 01:54:39
IFASTIDIOSI 4 01:55:19
C.E. FUN RUNNERS 4 01:49:11
PARRALO TEAM 4 01:43:10
C.A. RUNNING DEAD 4 01:46:31
FONDISTAS DE SILLA 4 01:34:24
TRAINING PLANET 4 01:51:59
MARATO I MITJA 4 01:55:01
TRIATLON CASTELLON 4 01:45:54
BROEDERSCHOOL 4 02:01:46
LA VESPA 4 01:21:07
SUNDAY RUNNERS 4 01:38:09
EURORUNNERS TEAM 4 01:51:38
NON STOP 365 4 01:48:50
VIVARUN 4 01:59:09
QT8 RUN 4 01:37:56
C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA 4 01:34:31
VEGAN ATHLETES 3 01:37:02
C.D. SIETE AGUAS 3 01:44:47
G-80 RUNNERS 3 01:56:52
TRAIL CIPRES 3 01:56:49
BIZNAGA TEAM 3 01:50:46
TRAIL MOIXENT 3 01:39:12
C.A. TORREVIEJA 3 01:41:40
GO RUN 3 02:02:10
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON 3 01:53:26
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAFERRI 3 01:55:32
COR I MUNTANYA 3 01:40:02
ASD CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB 3 01:39:38
SPORTISIMO HVEZDY 3 01:55:38
TRIATLÓ PEÑÍSCOLA 3 01:48:59
C.A. CENIZATE 3 01:44:24
FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 3 01:41:25
HP TEAM 3 02:05:51
KAAG 3 01:56:21
BICICLETAS JUANMA 3 01:44:06
ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 3 01:41:18
C.A. BIKILA 3 01:07:23
C.A. EL FARO 3 01:23:09
CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR 3 01:42:54
MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS 3 01:10:53
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 3 01:30:58
BIKILA GIRONA 3 01:42:55
WIR - WOMEN IN RUN 3 02:13:28
CA RUNNING JARA 3 01:51:05
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 3 01:32:00
C.E. LA VESPA 3 01:24:38
ALAMEDA TRAINING 3 02:03:07
XIBECA TRAIL 3 01:53:07
ARMATA ROZZA 3.0 3 01:54:54
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA 3 01:08:26
TRIATLO ALGINET 3 01:45:32
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 3 01:45:02
YAN ORLANDI RUN 3 01:24:38
C.A. MEDITERRANEO 3 01:45:16
TROTAMONS 3 01:41:06
ELS LLOPS 3 01:19:57
CONFINES 3 01:59:44
TRIATLÓN CIERZO 3 01:42:11
C.A. REQUENA 3 01:39:12
POLISPORTIVA SAITTELLA 3 02:15:22
ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 3 01:28:47
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 3 01:44:51
URBAN RUNING CASTELLON 3 01:21:26
MASTRAINER 3 01:56:39
CD PLAYAS DE MARBELLA 3 01:40:34
C.A. CARCAIXENT 3 01:44:27
TSV BLAU-WEIß 65 SCHWEDT 3 01:44:14
LOS JABATOS 3 02:31:46
MASSARUNNER 3 01:52:39
JUST RUN! 3 02:03:44
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 3 01:51:25
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 3 01:33:59
C.A. L´APALPUT D´ALBUIXECH 3 01:42:56
CIUDAD DE ALTHIA 3 01:39:07
SÈPIA RUNNER 3 02:13:05
ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 3 01:57:04
RUN AND RUN 3 01:37:33
MAMIRUNNERS 3 02:17:16
RIA RUNNING CLUB 3 01:29:52
C.A. BENIDORM 3 01:22:34
PANGEANIC 3 01:33:35
VALENCIA ESPORTS 3 01:41:02
2XTRI 3 01:48:22
DELTA SPEDIZIONI 3 01:22:02
JMOVA RUNNERS 3 01:52:00
ISPORT 3 02:12:49
PICKEN CLARET RUNNING 3 01:40:12
BENIRUNNING 3 01:46:57
CDT GET GOING 3 01:40:23
KAA GENT 3 01:51:52
KM3 XATIVA 3 01:37:31
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 3 01:31:16
TRIELCHE 3 01:28:30
AVILA RUNNERS TEAM 3 01:59:56
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 3 01:53:44
TRI-TRAIL 3 01:41:41
U.S S.VITTORE O 1906 3 01:40:29
POLONIA SRODA 3 01:53:58
C.C. TOS PELAT 3 01:43:20
MOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA 3 01:32:54
C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 3 01:26:37
OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN 3 01:48:30
CIUDAD REAL RUN 3 02:04:33
MISJUEVES 3 01:44:07
C.A. KM 21 ELCHE 3 01:22:17
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM 3 02:01:28
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT 3 02:16:28
GALGOS DE TOMARES 3 01:54:56
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM 3 01:38:24
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS - CAUDETE 3 01:55:42
GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA 3 01:42:41
CANGRERUNNERS 3 01:59:23
SEMPRE RUNNING 3 01:42:42
IMPALA RUNNING 3 01:56:42
OVUNQUE RUNNING 3 02:06:14
LOBEZNOS Y CACHORROS 3 02:03:00
C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 3 01:39:42
FISIOLÒGIC 3 01:53:57
SUTRAIL 3 01:26:06
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT 3 01:43:59
TRIATLO BANYERES DE MARIOLA 3 01:28:43
AMIGOS DEL RUNNING 3 01:59:51
TRAIL REQUENA 3 01:43:35
RUNNING AT SUNRISE 3 01:57:11
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 3 01:27:07
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 3 01:49:59
C.A. ALCORCON 3 01:53:12
TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA 3 01:48:44
OPERACIÓN PICADILLO 3 01:56:21
ALPINO EL RINCON 3 01:45:00
HELSERUN 3 01:46:48
C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS 3 01:42:00
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE 3 01:49:41
C.A. TORRE LLORIS 3 01:46:20
RETIRO RUNNERS 3.0 3 01:34:33
UHU ON TOUR 3 01:57:05
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC 3 02:17:02
NEXO SPORT TEAM 3 01:45:07
LES CULS MOUILLÉS 3 01:48:43
RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT 3 01:46:23
SPYRIDON CHESTE 3 01:48:47
C.A. CRIPTANA 3 01:27:30
EQUIPO RUNNING COPE 3 01:52:12
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 3 01:49:22
LOS TORDOS 3 01:58:30
MAG 8 3 02:12:14
VERDE PISELLO GROUP 3 01:44:16
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA 3 01:29:02
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 3 01:43:04
PODISTICA CASALOTTI 3 01:55:39
C.E. TRENKACAMES 3 01:36:30
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 3 01:50:23
C.A. NAVAJAS 3 02:01:52
C.A. AKILES 3 01:43:30
BETRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM 3 01:37:41
C.A. ALBAL 3 02:04:59
BOX BARBAKANA 3 02:02:52
MOOKIE BLAYLOCK 3 01:52:15
PHYSIO-RUN GD 3 02:06:18
LIMOGES ATHLÉ 3 01:31:16
COPPELIA RUNNING 3 01:39:50
DESNIVEL+TRAIL 3 01:46:33
TRITANIUM 3 01:39:29
A.E. BLANCAFORT 3 01:45:08
100%TEAM BENETUSSER 3 01:37:48
XINO XANO 2 01:45:50
KENIATAS DEL SUR 2 02:00:34
ATLETISMO JERONIMO ZURITA 2 01:33:58
ARS- AMATORI RUNNING SELE 2 01:32:18
STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. 2 01:42:51
CLUB DE REM DENIA 2 01:53:54
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA 2 02:03:42
C.A. ELDA CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS 2 01:45:01
Corvan Runners 2 01:54:13
CAPOL 2 01:09:53
C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERUEL 2 01:37:29
LBM SPORT 2 01:54:23
ARREPLEGATS 2 02:07:41
ULTRASCHNUCKIS 2 01:55:55
FITMORFOSIS 2 02:10:59
C.A. L´ALCORA 2 01:20:26
RUNNING ZARAGOZA 2 01:53:42
ROTARY ROAD RUNNERS 2 01:43:07
ZENIT TWINNER 2 01:13:24
OTC COMO 2 01:57:39
DIMONIS TEAM SUECA 2 01:47:40
SUBIENDO CERROS 2 01:50:39
C.D. SATSE ALICANTE 2 01:32:50
CICLONES 2 01:57:02
MIBOX CROSSFIT 2 01:40:48
TRISCHOOL CUENCA 2 01:20:50
C.A. IBAÑES 2 01:39:21
ES GRUP7 2 01:45:49
KLM RUNNING CLUB 2 02:00:26
C.A. CASASIMARRO 2 01:28:38
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 2 01:32:57
CLUB MOSTOLES RUNNING 2 02:14:20
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 2 02:17:07
A.D. EMT 2 01:53:34
MISTURA 2 02:02:16
SER ATHL 2 01:30:27
TETRASPORT 2 01:38:18
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 2 01:21:10
CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS 2 01:43:07
JCBAUDOUR 2 01:55:07
PUERTAS LORCA 2 01:33:29
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 2 01:30:49
C.A. I RUN CALP 2 01:53:06
C.D. LA ASOMADA 2 02:02:10
ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 2 01:33:02
MUFFIN´S 2 01:47:28
LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 2 01:29:20
C.D. SACYR 2 01:48:03
ATLETISMO CAPRUS 2 01:46:13
FRONTALRUNNERS 2 01:26:40
C.A. BENISSODA 2 01:43:38
RINCORRO 2 01:58:52
MORE TEAM 2 01:51:28
SPIRIT RUNNER 2 02:00:21
A.D. MAESTRAZGO 2 02:01:17
ES PEDAL 2 01:29:19
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 2 01:44:52
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 2 01:52:47
LA BOCAVACA 2 02:01:14
COGORUNNERS 2 01:39:30
CORREDOR@S M.J.P 2 01:38:04
NIKE RUNNING 2 02:08:52
C.A. REVESTIMIENTOS MEDITERRANEO 2 02:24:17
C.E.C. ANTELLA 2 01:19:29
CORRETOT 2 01:34:38
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 2 01:42:25
CIRSA RUNNING CLUB 2 01:57:05
021 RUN 2 02:00:37
C.A. CUEVAS DE NERJA 2 01:45:34
DUIIIIIIIII 2 01:52:07
TRIATLON EUROPA 2 01:34:32
KILS OK 2 01:27:42
AREPA RUNNERS CLUB 2 02:29:03
PERSONAL RUNNING 2 01:57:18
VALENCIA MASTERS 2 02:00:01
C.A. MANDARACHE - CARTAGENA 2 01:47:51
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 2 01:31:06
CHUPITEAM 2 01:47:42
PODISTICA BIASOLA 2 02:01:17
ANDÚJAR 2 01:57:30
C.A. POZOCAÑADA 2 01:35:47
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 2 01:59:21
NATACIÓN MALILLA 2 01:56:05
GUILLEN GROUP 2 02:03:44
C.D. VALDEBEBAS 2 01:39:12
TRO DE BAC 2 02:02:10
TRILAVALL 2 01:31:37
C.A. INER-DECAIL 2 01:26:32
C.A. QUIEN NO CORRE VUELA 2 02:04:49
C.A. NOGALTE 2 01:39:12
GRANOTERS 2 01:46:28
BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS 2 01:26:12
ADN TRAIL RUNNERS 2 01:34:03
MOMBOCAR 2 02:14:04
CAZORLA TEAM 2 01:47:22
ESPORT RUNNERS TORRENT 2 01:49:51
ALQUERIES RUNNING 2 01:26:33
ANSIA2 2 01:32:57
FENTCA RUNNING 2 02:02:43
APRENDE A CORRER 2 01:39:12
ACKO KORTENBERG 2 02:11:46
GREENVILAS CLUB DE CORREDORES 2 01:46:09
STAR RUN 2 01:44:33
TIRA TU DAVANT 2 01:23:35
FIQUIRUNNERS 2 02:03:51
TEAM_PAPAYA 2 01:38:30
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA 2 01:54:58
HARTHAM COMMONERS 2 01:51:24
MES DE 10 2 01:55:27
LOS TORREZNOS DE SALVA 2 01:29:31
A.D. MARATON 2 01:11:32
MIEMBROS RUNNERS 2 01:43:27
THE EXPENDABLES - PILARIATAS 2 01:56:35
TRIATLÓN VALDEGANGA 2 01:46:33
PIE Y SALUD CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES 2 02:02:23
A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 2 02:03:10
BIKEADOSBIKES TEAM 2 01:55:48
TEAM ROCKET DS 2 01:51:44
NO PIENSES, CORRE 2 01:54:38
LA TORRE CORRE 2 01:59:04
FORUM 2 01:45:38
GPDM LECCE 2 01:51:04
SV HERSCHFELD 2 01:52:06
LA FAIXA 2 01:35:48
CORREDORES GRENVILAS 2 01:46:28
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 2 01:45:31
PEDALSDEPLOM ONTINYENT 2 01:55:28
EDEM RUNNING TEAM 2 02:02:37
CORRA MAIS KM 2 02:14:29
TEAM LA CABRA 2 02:01:04
3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO 2 01:30:29
TANV 2 02:16:16
COBRA KAI 2 01:54:14
SWALEDALE 2 01:57:05
ELIXIR 2 01:32:45
INTEC ZOITI 2 01:10:21
WKURW_TEAM 2 01:43:23
C.A. DOSQUINCE - ALBACETE 2 01:51:44
LOS KANTORES 2 02:00:11
POWER RANGERS 2 02:22:19
CARDATLETICA 2 01:21:03
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 2 01:44:55
ATLETISMO AZUQUECA 2 01:55:33
SENSE PRESA 2 01:24:08
C.D. EL TROTE GORRINERO 2 01:40:30
PACIX 2 02:13:30
C.A. ARTESONES 2 01:49:58
RUN IT 2 01:59:34
GAP SARONNO 2 02:13:00
ROONIES ATHLETIC CLUB 2 01:48:51
ATLETICA CECCANO 2 01:59:30
I LOVE SUPERSPORT 2 02:03:10
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 2 02:14:12
VVRUNNERS 2 02:04:48
CALCHER RUNNING TEAM 2 01:34:51
TRIATHLON X-TEAM 2 02:15:28
RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 2 02:04:56
CMEC 2 02:01:56
HPS 2 01:26:42
MARZO SAUDE 2 01:39:22
CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 2 02:08:51
C.T. CICLOS PERTEGAZ 2 01:48:24
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 2 01:46:14
MARATONIANOS GUARDAMAR 2 01:49:59
CVT RUNNERS 2 02:19:59
DDS RUNNERS 2 01:39:25
C.A. ALGINET 2 02:02:37
RUNRUNS 2 02:21:55
C.A. SUANZES 2 02:00:23
COENTRENA 2 01:49:25
BENICORRE 2 01:58:05
PENYA D´ATLETISME MISLATA 2 01:44:51
TDAH+16 2 01:48:20
CHOCOPIUTS 2 01:44:39
CREMARUNNERS 2 01:59:28
C.A kilómetro 42 2 01:33:02
C.D. OROPESA CORRE 2 01:30:52
ATLETICA ANZIO 2 01:55:25
COALSARUNNERS 2 02:06:22
Club de Rugby San Roque 2 02:02:29
C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE 2 01:55:40
CT. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 2 01:34:45
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 2 01:43:57
AR MADRID 2 01:32:33
EQUIPE JABAQUARA DE CORRIDAS 2 02:14:54
ZENERGYSTUDIO 2 01:52:26
TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 01:55:21
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 02:10:26
AVIONCITOS VALENCIA 2 02:11:49
CORREVEIDILES 2 02:04:34
TOPORUNNERS 2 01:31:22
C.A. TRASPASA LIMITES 2 02:09:10
C.A. TARAZONA SAYCU 2 01:54:28
TOTS MENOS UNO 2 01:55:11
ENEBRO RUNNERS 2 02:01:43
C.A. 42 Y PICO 2 01:45:52
GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO SONDRIO 2 01:50:35
C.D. CERRO NEGRO 2 01:55:10
PROYVE RUNNERS 2 01:45:32
RATATLETES ALBERIC 2 01:55:58
AMATORI VESUVIO 2 01:34:41
PST TRIER 2 01:15:53
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM 2 01:34:33
RCS ACTIVE TEAM ASD 2 01:42:46
PONTELUNGO 2 01:54:08
CB ESCOLAPIAS RUNNING TEAM 2 02:04:18
URBAN RUNNERS MILANO 2 01:41:43
TRIATLÓN BIERZO 2 01:19:23
MARIATONIANOS 2 01:53:25
CAMISANO RUNNING 2 01:42:36
TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 2 01:49:18
MAIA RUNNERS 2 01:32:14
RUNNERS CLUB LEVANTE 2 01:49:03
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 2 01:31:52
G.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS 2 01:38:45
C.A. MONTAVERNER 2 01:34:51
C.A. LA VEGA 2 02:12:09
CALDERONA TRIATLON 2 01:46:07
DOLOMINGAS TEAM 2 01:24:54
JACQUELINE RUNNERS 2 01:19:08
TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID 2 01:50:38
AMS 2 01:52:12
ROGGIA SCAGNA TEAM 2 01:56:01
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ 2 02:00:51
LG WELFEN 2 01:42:34
RUNNING RIVAS 2 01:46:29
RUN FORREST RUN 2 01:49:46
ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2 01:59:10
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO 2 01:29:22
TRAGALDABAS 2 02:02:08
CT TRIPICAIO 2 01:43:03
ALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME 2 01:56:39
UISP LAATINA 2 01:44:13
UEC TORTOSA 2 01:52:25
C.A. ACERO SPORT 2 01:44:14
FALLA EL CAMPANAR 2 02:04:20
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA 2 01:14:37
C.A. FUNDACION GRUPO OLEICOLA 2 01:39:16
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 2 01:50:26
BARLETTA SPORTIVA 2 01:49:03
TRIATLÓN TRIKANALLAS 2 01:33:42
POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING 2 02:10:04
MARLINS TRIATLON 2 01:32:29
SALCUS ASD 2 01:56:22
MESOLCINA 2 01:40:19
C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 2 01:22:26
A.A. TORRIJOS 2 02:04:59
TITAGUAS CORRE 2 01:49:15
TOCATERAS RUN 2 01:52:20
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA 2 01:12:37
BACTERIOS RUNNERS TEAM 2 01:36:58
PROMENADE PLODDERS 2 01:32:26
CARRERISTAS 2 01:55:11
ANUESTRORITMO 2 01:57:10
C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM 2 01:25:13
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 2 01:48:31
NO ADELANTAR 2 01:40:37
C.A. ALZIRA 2 01:42:27
BURNING THE WORLD 2 01:50:17
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 2 01:59:19
A TO TRAPO 2 01:42:31
RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D. 2 01:52:31
CD TRAILRUNNER STORE 2 01:38:13
COMERCIAL ULSA 2 01:36:05
BIFORCOS RUNNERS 2 01:43:33
SOLIVO TEAM 2 01:36:21
TROTACHUS 2 02:15:47
WATFORD JOGGERS 2 01:57:37
@blablarunners 2 02:03:49
C.A. CORDOBES 2 01:35:01
TRIAMICS SILLA 2 02:16:48
COCA-COLA 2 01:40:40
C.A. LLOSA DE RANES 2 01:49:53
KB SOBÓTKA 2 01:56:50
PCT PICANYA 2 01:31:57
A.S.D. SPIRITI LIBERI 2 01:31:02
LOS ACELGUITAS 2 01:40:53
ATLETICA CAMPI RUN 2 02:26:15
ICE FOR LIFE 2 01:40:12
PATAS NEGRAS 2 01:59:36
COMMUNITY RUN 2 01:47:40
LOS FARDACHOS DEL EBRO 2 01:33:37
TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 2 01:56:48
ROTTERDAM RUNNING AMBASSADORS 2 02:03:22
C.A. CORAZON DE AMERICA 2 01:37:19
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 2 01:54:26
CHILORUNNERS 2 01:51:32
LOHADE SOLIDARIO 2 01:56:02
BLUE LINE REUS 2 01:24:52
RUNNING VILAFRANCA 2 01:42:04
C.A. VETERANOS CASABLANCA 2 02:00:04
C.A. NOULES 2 02:03:07
JUSTIS RUNNERS 2 02:05:13
DT89 DESENZANO TRIATHLON 2 01:51:07
C.A. AGUILAS 2 01:37:52
C.D. MANZANICOS 2 02:07:10
CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO 2 01:33:46
GSA VALSESIA 2 01:23:05
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM 2 01:40:32
JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER 2 02:00:16
SOLVAY BRUSSELS TRIATHLON 2 02:00:19
TRIATLÓN ALMANSA 2 01:32:07
TORRENT RUNNERS 2 01:36:29
GR REAL DE GANDIA 2 02:37:51
HOMES DE FERRO 2 01:41:24
EL SUEÑO DEL QUESERO 2 02:16:54
BIKILA GRANADA 2 01:17:57
TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO 2 01:45:37
VALTURUNERS 2 01:56:25
C.A. GUADASSUAR 2 01:29:54
LA CRIBA DE VALSECA 2 01:23:27
THE HURRICANE TEAM 2 02:17:59
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 2 01:47:16
C.A. LES COVES 2 01:59:59
RUNNING O PLOMO 2 02:10:40
C.A. CAMA LLARGA 2 01:36:10
CORRI X BRESCIA 2 01:52:56
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA 2 01:43:25
PIRATAS DEL TURIA 2 02:08:37
RCTSS 2 01:48:24
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 2 01:34:17
C.A. SENDERISMO SONEJA 2 02:00:19
C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE 2 02:03:41
PRORUNNERS 2 01:31:33
ANDANTINO TEAM 2 02:31:12
C.A. MINGLANILLA 2 01:26:15
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA 2 01:53:54
CEIP L'HORTA RUNNING 2 01:57:33
VAILLANT RACING VALLADOLID 2 01:29:36
BE RUNNER MY FRIEND 2 01:45:09
C.T. CYCLONES ALBAL 2 01:51:10
NARANJAS YA 2 01:34:11
C.A. ESPAÑOL MORVEDRE (CAEM) 2 01:30:48
JM TEAM 2 01:41:39
NOTHINGAM PRESSA 2 01:47:29
CORREAYO 2 01:42:15
C.A. FIGUERES - CAF RUNNERS 2 01:31:52
FAFAS RUNNING 2 01:35:39
EL PAJARITO ESPANOL 2 01:43:29
TRAIL HIGUERUELAS 2 01:57:49
ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 2 02:03:24
26MILLAS 2 01:20:58
CSM CRAIOVA 2 01:16:56
CEM EL PAPIOL 2 01:50:18
A CORRER SENSE MOLINA 2 01:48:05
CC BUGARRA 2 01:46:48
STRINDHEIM IL 2 01:44:07
JUDIONES RUNNERS 2 01:42:56
CELLAAC 2 02:07:21
TV VELBURG 2 02:07:12
PALMAFITNESS 2 02:17:05
ADRIATICO TEAM 2 01:49:16
LLUITA 2 01:47:40
GAMBIN RUNNERS 2 01:50:39
RUNNING CUERVA 2 01:48:40
RUN BABY RUN 2 02:05:53
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING 2 01:21:45
AJS LA GARDE 2 01:22:14
PADDY TEAM - GEEKS FOR CHRIST 2 02:15:12
#OCPT 2 01:39:19
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 2 01:30:49
VELDRE FRIIDRETT 2 02:10:17
CORREDORES 2 02:02:54
TORRENT CORRE 2 02:01:49
NN ROTTERDAM 2 01:48:39
PODISTICA QUARRATA 2 01:48:57
C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO 2 02:17:25
BETRAINING ACTIVA CLUB 2 01:33:49
MATARÓ RACE 2 01:44:08
LA ÉLITE MUTXAMEL 2 01:31:48
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB SSD 2 01:44:38
FISIOTERAPIA FISOS 2 01:16:17
KALAMOS 2 02:09:51
THOR 2 01:59:35
CORREDOR@ 1 01:25:45
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ECA 1 01:27:15
IL LAGHETTO 1 02:05:38
JAMONES BRONCHALES 1 02:23:10
WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:34:01
WAA ULTRA 1 01:16:53
ZURICH HAPPY RUNNERS 1 01:39:49
PODOLOGIA GALEY 1 01:43:31
MERUN 1 01:46:55
C.A. PELIGROS 1 01:51:10
VALDEMORA 1 01:55:46
RUNNERS MOESA 1 01:42:02
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON 1 02:04:26
BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA 1 01:32:19
C.A. CABEÇO DE PINOSOO 1 01:26:33
C.A.E.M 1 01:28:08
WEST END 1 01:34:54
AXBIRRAS 1 02:08:09
CHAFER'ON 1 01:40:40
3:30 1 01:56:48
TITAGUAS RUNNERS 1 02:01:37
PARIS VALENCIA 1 01:30:57
PROTECTORA MODEPRAN 1 01:25:01
ASD 2SLOW 1 01:30:09
RIVERRUNERS 1 02:17:40
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 01:15:07
ASD ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE 1 01:38:48
MUSIRUNNERS 1 01:50:12
AR-TECHNIK 1 01:54:27
PION 1 01:23:44
C.A. PICASSENT 1 01:41:24
IMD SEGOVIA 1 01:44:38
DRIVE-CLUB 1 01:48:36
TRIMEDANO 1 01:57:30
C.C. A PEU PLA 1 01:29:06
C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS - RUN 1 02:12:24
JERONIMO BAREFOOT CLUB 1 01:41:35
PERSONALGIM 1 01:48:45
BENICALAP 1 01:57:51
ASICSFRONTRUNNER ESPAÑA 1 02:03:24
CDCBDE 1 02:06:29
TOPRUN 1 02:28:01
IES BENIMÀMET 1 01:43:49
C.T. CORRIOL 1 01:47:04
MK LAKESIDE RUNNERS 1 02:00:57
CD NIKE RUNNING 1 01:01:15
C.A. PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN 1 01:18:43
GP NANO LAURENTI PORTO TOLLE 1 01:24:32
ADA CALVIA 1 01:29:44
RTCF 1 02:16:10
C.A. FILIPPEDES 1 01:32:42
TRAIL LIETOR 1 01:14:34
FACOQUEROS 1 01:42:19
PADOVATRIATHLON E DUATHLON 1 01:49:47
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO 1 01:53:54
BODEGAS FOS 1 01:59:10
A.S.D.PACECO RUNNERS 1 01:35:14
GACELAS THOMPSON 1 02:09:32
ASPANIJER 1 01:44:19
KPMG CCE ZARAGOZA 1 01:52:23
MAURIZIANO 1 02:02:09
C.A. BOSTON 1 01:31:16
ASICS FRONTRUNNER / ÄPPELBO AIK 1 01:09:51
NOFX 1 01:25:18
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIAN 1 01:26:50
ARACENATLETICA 1 02:04:45
AVAPACE 1 02:20:15
OXYGEN TRIATHLON 1 01:33:33
ATLETISMO CEAS 1 01:46:27
FRANCESCO FRANCIA ASD 1 01:50:43
CHEDDAR RUNNING CLUB 1 01:54:53
BRISAS DEL NORTE 1 02:00:07
TEAM PASTURO 1 01:27:01
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUENLABRADA 1 01:37:43
C.T. ESPORTRISSIM 1 02:05:19
CASBOI 1 02:22:06
C.M. ALBALAT 1 01:16:37
CNH 1 01:39:37
RUNBERRIES 1 01:46:49
PALITO TEAM 1 01:55:31
ASGIM 1 01:29:22
SP3 1 01:36:17
A.D. SAN ESTEBAN DEL VALLE 1 01:41:56
TORRALBATRAIL 1 01:49:10
HURACAN 1 01:53:26
LOS TROTAMONTES - TRIENERGY TRAINING 1 01:58:15
LOS KENIATAS 1 02:04:08
EG RUNNING CLUB 1 01:26:27
AV Spiridon 1 02:07:24
HAUGESUND TRATHLONKLUBB 1 02:38:37
A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 01:40:28
MCCAWUENS 1 01:44:04
RUNNING SPORT 1 01:47:21
LACHAMBREY 1 01:51:56
SPORT PROJECT VCO 1 01:56:37
PANTERES GROGUES 1 02:01:27
TORTUGUES COIXES 1 01:30:46
ATLETICA VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1 01:05:56
BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 1 01:19:09
TEAM PELADILLA CASINOS 1 01:24:54
LAPONIA-KILÓMETRO 42 1 01:36:58
C.A. BAILEN 1 01:33:01
LC USTER 1 01:14:56
MATINAM X SOMIAR 1 01:42:33
NUOVA LUNGHEZZA 1 01:50:05
ACTIVE 1 01:59:34
GEALDAMA CONSTRUCCIONES 1 01:22:38
FAMILIA AGÜERO 1 01:35:29
UEU 1 02:10:09
AVIS PODISMO FORLI 1 01:41:17
C.A. ORIPPO - DOS HERMANAS 1 01:44:35
TU NO SABES QUIEN ES TU HERMANO 1 01:48:24
MASTERGYM ALMANSA 1 01:52:43
LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA 1 01:57:16
ARCA ATLETICA AVERSA 1 02:02:41
GNC LIVE WELL 1 01:11:09
TIXE.RO 1 02:11:43
ESPORTS COLAU 1 01:41:28
IMRA 1 01:44:45
BE POSITIVE BE REAL 1 01:48:41
METS DE TERRADES 1 01:53:02
R4C OLDENZAAL 1 01:57:38
TICO RUNNERS 1 02:03:19
SEGORSPORT-MPH TEAM 1 01:27:27
TRIBOX 1 02:05:58
BTT GABI MOLINA 1 02:25:36
Asfixiats running 1 01:34:11
ATLETICA VICENTINA 1 01:39:56
NDURANCER 1 01:46:58
RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1 01:51:24
ÉLITE TEAM 1 01:55:56
TRIPITORRA 1 02:00:46
TRIATLON RIBARROJA 1 01:24:23
RPG 1 02:15:15
ATLETISME SAGUNT 1 01:45:34
CORREDORES MAR MENOR 1 01:49:41
AUCUN 1 01:53:48
LATINA RUNNERS 1 01:58:51
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 1 02:04:30
TRIVADEPSA 1 01:32:28
C.T. SUECA 1 01:14:10
GOTTINGEN 1 02:08:28
A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 1 01:40:48
C.A. ALCABOZO 1 01:47:47
KPK24/7 FIN 1 01:52:15
D-A+ 1 01:56:54
BTT TRIATLÓN O TREITO 1 01:31:08
TRIATLON LAS ROZAS 1 01:19:49
SRD 1 01:30:16
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 1 02:19:48
TODO BICI TORRIJOS 1 01:33:29
PENARTH AND DINAS 1 01:15:36
TREINE 1 01:39:02
C.D. ISPOSSIBLE TEAM 1 01:42:59
HORSFORTH HARRIERS 1 01:46:17
HAPPYFULNESS RUNNING TEAM 1 01:50:34
PICASSENT CORRE 1 01:54:39
TRIATLON ALBACETE 1 01:28:54
PIES REBELDES 1 02:05:02
69 PULSACIONS 1 02:21:29
TRIATLÓN ALBUFERA 1 01:46:39
EURO ATLETICA 2000 1 01:50:59
BOXEO POVEDANO 1 01:17:54
PINO RINCON 1 01:36:10
CLUB CONDOL 1 02:12:54
C.A. CANALS 1 01:41:46
SKY CAMPRODON 1 01:45:07
CUS BRESCIA 1 01:58:04
C.A. XATIVA 1 01:13:22
MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 1 01:26:12
CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 1 01:34:20
FILIPPIDE 1 02:06:55
NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS 1 02:32:21
VIGGAN RUNNERS 1 01:40:19
ADIDAS RUNNERS HAMBURG 1 01:43:55
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 1 01:51:49
TRAIXTREMTEAM 1 01:24:41
POC A POC 1 01:29:52
STEFKO RUNNING TEAM 1 01:36:52
SØRE ÅL 1 02:16:37
MASTER DIMSAI 1 01:32:51
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON 1 01:14:41
C.A. LOS MONTESINOS 1 01:38:25
FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF 1 01:42:30
GOYA ATLETISMO RUN 1 01:45:53
ASD GO RUNNING 1 01:49:57
TOP RUNNERS 1 01:54:06
OVEJOS SALVAJES 1 01:59:22
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 1 01:22:24
C.A. ALBAIDA 1 01:35:23
PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR 1 02:09:52
PODISMO TURISMO GIULIANOVA 1 01:52:33
LUDUS ESPORT 1 01:57:11
VEGAN RUNNERS 1 02:02:22
LEICESTER CORITANIANS 1 01:31:26
C.A. JUVENTUD DE LINARES 1 01:20:20
C.D. ATZENETA 1 01:26:58
EIVIATLETISME 1 01:31:39
LES CROUPIERS 1 01:11:42
ORPESACORRE 1 01:37:53
ECOSPORT 1 01:34:01
C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA 1 01:16:55
TEAM CASASPARATODOS 1 01:39:53
FORREST GROUP MINERVA 1 01:43:31
BKK 1 01:46:55
CERN RUNNING CLUB 1 01:55:48
VT. 1 02:00:34
TV SPAICHINGEN 1 01:24:19
BARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM 1 01:36:23
RUNSSAFA 1 02:14:36
CAP 1 01:45:20
TRAIL UMBRIA ENGUERA 1 01:49:24
SOMARUNNING 1 02:04:27
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 1 01:14:00
RUNIAM 1 01:21:54
OCS 1 01:34:56
CHILE 1 02:08:21
SERVIENTRADAS 1 01:40:40
TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS 1 01:44:12
CORREDORES DE LA SIERRA 1 01:47:35
C.A. LA ESPERANZA 1 01:56:50
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 1 02:01:43
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA 1 01:25:01
BLUE LINE EVASION 1 01:30:11
ACADEMIA CENTRAL DE LA DEFENSA 1 01:37:07
C.A. FAVARA 1 01:15:20
LA FABRICA DI CORSA 1 01:46:11
ZUCAINA CORRE 1 01:50:13
BIKEFACTORY STRAKONICE 1 01:54:28
C.A. ORIOL 1 01:59:41
BCIMIC I 1 01:22:59
FREEDOM TRI 1 01:48:37
THE RANNAS 1 01:52:55
ISS HOSPITALET 1 02:03:03
TORMENTA RUNNERS 1 02:12:30
KITROCK 1 01:41:38
ITALIA 1 01:44:54
C.A. BONY 1 01:48:46
VIC 1 01:57:54
CSI LECCO 1 02:03:29
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 01:13:01
DREAMSZONE 1 01:21:25
SALGUEIROS RUNNING 1 01:26:01
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO 1 01:27:42
C.D. NATURGY 1 01:34:15
RUNNIG CANTISANO 1 02:06:30
THE LITTLE SCHOOL 1 02:29:00
LOS QUINTOS DE FUENTE ÁLAMO 1 01:43:52
FC GRABOWA 1 01:47:06
VISIT MONTANEJOS 1 01:51:39
CREDUS 1 01:30:28
C.D.A. CAMPO GRANDE VALLADOLID 1 01:01:47
RUNNERS PESCARA 1 01:36:43
TEAM PAPYCOACH 1 02:16:11
UTLEIRA IL 1 01:32:42
US PRIMIERO 1 01:38:07
VIVATRAVEL 1 01:45:45
AMIGOS DEL BARCELO 1 01:49:49
ALICE ROSE 1 01:53:55
C.A. ALFARERIAS 1 01:59:11
SUMATRAIL 1 02:09:33
ABEJARRUCOS 1 01:41:05
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 1 01:44:20
ESCUDARIO 1 01:48:05
LA JANA CORRE CAP ATRAS 1 01:52:25
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 1 01:10:16
DROMO RUN CREW 1 01:37:31
REGATAS ROSARIO 1 02:20:19
JARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS 1 01:16:01
POL. TEAM BRIANZA ASD 1 01:43:06
FOREST GUMP 1 01:50:44
LA FAMILIA 1 01:55:00
A.A. POPULARES 1 02:00:10
C.A. FUENLABRADA 1 01:37:43
PATRAIX TEAM 1 02:05:24
CORREDORES GOFIT 1 02:22:17
CLUB DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA 1 01:33:48
SPOR-TI 1 01:39:39
GRUP AVENTURA FOIOS GAF 1 01:46:52
ROGUE RUNNERS, BRIGHTON 1 01:51:08
GARDZIELEWSKI TEAM 1 01:55:31
TEAM PISANI 1 02:00:26
UNICAJA 1 01:29:23
VALLEKAS 1 02:13:29
C.D.M Tres Hermanas Aspe 1 01:45:13
MORÁN TEAM 1 02:04:09
CEIP PALMARUNNERS 1 01:32:10
AV ZAANLAND 1 01:13:34
LC REGENSDORF 1 01:21:44
RIBALTA RUNNERS 1 01:26:28
CENTRO ESCURSIONISTA DE YECLA 1 01:34:40
A.C.D. ELS TROTERS 1 02:39:44
RUNNERS CLUB 1 01:40:31
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT 1 01:44:08
PEÑA CICLISTA ALBORAYA 1 01:51:58
CLUB PIDIENDO PASO 1 01:56:38
AVC 1 02:01:29
CA TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR REST. GULA 1 01:30:06
CROSSFIT IGUALADA 1 01:36:59
BALBRIGGAN ROADRUNNERS 1 02:17:08
ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA 1 01:33:05
C.A. MONTORNES 1 01:14:59
MOU-TESPORT 1 01:38:39
AMATORI LEVCO 1 01:42:36
HIJOS DE MATALLANA 1 01:46:01
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 1 01:50:09
GILEAD RUNNING CLUB 1 01:54:20
CO527 - ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 1 01:59:34
CA ÁNGEL RUNNING TEAM 1 01:23:34
CDSCM MALLORCA 1 02:10:24
SEGOVIA 1 01:44:37
LA SALLE 1 01:48:25
FORGIVENESS TEAM 1 01:52:45
ATLETISMO JUVENTUD DE LINARES 1 01:57:21
NATACIÓN TRIATLON MELILLA 1 01:31:32
C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM 1 01:11:10
EL GATO CORREDOR 1 01:25:41
LOS TUPIS 1 01:35:43
CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS 1 01:48:43
SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 01:53:03
R4C 1 01:57:39
ZORRRRRRR2 1 02:03:19
C VALVERDE JUCAR 1 01:31:48
3 LFE 1 01:25:54
ASP2 1 02:06:02
TEAM OO 1 02:25:57
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS 1 01:17:10
PEÑA CICLISTA MISLATA 1 01:40:02
TRIATLÓN ZONA DE META 1 01:46:59
LONELY GOAT RC 1 01:55:58
ASD PODISTICA POMEZIA 1 01:29:39
FULL RUNNERS 1 02:15:18
Blablarunners 1 01:42:11
PETXINA 1 01:45:34
C.D. RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA 1 01:49:42
IL BJØRN WEST 1 01:53:49
SOLEMATE RUNNING TEAM 1 01:58:59
LA ROCA PARDA 1 01:32:31
TRIENJOY TEM 1 01:28:22
TRITALON VAO 1 01:35:10
TORREFIEL ATHLETIC 1 02:08:50
CEM SALTA RIBES 1 01:40:49
3 REPTES L´OLLERIA 1 01:47:51
ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 1 01:52:18
RUNTUNTUN 1 01:56:54
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE 1 01:09:15
G.S.D. RUN...DAGI 1 01:19:49
LOUS GALOUPAYRES 1 02:19:54
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 1 01:33:29
KILÓMETROCERO CASPE 1 01:15:43
VALDEMORO STRAVEROS 1 01:43:00
BALAKI SPORTS 1 01:46:20
CAS FAMELIAR RUNNING 1 01:54:39
MONTE PENARRUBIA 1 01:59:54
N.A. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1 01:28:54
ANEM PATINT 1 02:05:05
CLUB QUIJOTE 1 02:21:36
CD CORREGALGAS 1 01:33:44
LC SCHAFFHAUSEN 1 01:16:27
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 1 01:39:29
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 02:00:20
C.A. CHOVI 1 01:17:59
ASA ASCOLI PICENO 1 02:13:05
MERCEDES BENZ-VITORIA 1 01:41:49
RUNNING AND SUNRISE 1 01:45:07
POLISPORTIVA AGATOCLE SCIACCA 1 01:48:56
EUROTALLER FUNDACIÓN THEODORA NEXTLEVEL RUNNING CLUB 1 01:53:19
HARVEL HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 1 01:58:04
RUN CLUN REEBOOK MAR DEL PLATA 1 02:03:56
PÉ CARIOCA 1 01:31:59
TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1 01:13:23
KLP 1 01:27:58
PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:34:22
GFT 1 02:06:57
RU 1 02:33:02
ARENA RUNNING TEAM 1 01:43:56
FOODRUNNERS 1 01:47:13
LIEBRES CARPEÑAS 1 01:51:50
LOOPGROEP ZEELAND 1 01:56:24
CANICROSS JETTE 1 02:01:17
ATLETES DE ALTAFULLA 1 01:18:58
TRICERATOPS TRIATLON 1 01:24:41
RATHNURE 1 02:16:44
LONESOME RUNNERS 1 01:38:26
GOYA ATLETISMO RUNNING 1 01:45:54
TU VES TIRANT TEAM 1 01:54:07
BMT CASAS DE VES 1 01:23:22
CUS 1 02:09:54
GS PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 01:41:13
CHICHESTER RUNNERS 1 01:44:29
PAULADRIAN 1 01:48:19
AMBIENTALIACV.COM 1 01:52:35
LOS STONES PLATJA XILXES 1 01:57:11
E.M. EL OLIVAR 1 01:31:26
TARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO 1 01:20:21
MASQUES SANT ANDREU 1 01:25:31
AMUNT VALENCIA 1 01:37:34
KRONO LARIO TEAM 1 01:41:24
G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 1 01:44:42
PIES PARA QUE OS QUIERO 1 01:48:39
ALHAMA COYM 1 01:52:56
TRASPASALIMITES 1 01:57:30
GUTSMUTHS-RENNSTEIGLAUFVEREIN 1 01:20:59
CORRER ES DE VALIENTES 1 01:27:18
MALA CARA CLUB RUNING 1 01:37:55
ARENA 1 02:05:43
SOMUNICS 1 02:24:23
RUNNERS TIERRA DEL VINO 1 01:34:02
CERVEIRA TEAM RUNNING 1 01:43:31
ORANGE 1 01:51:14
GRILLOS TRAIL 1 02:00:37
NAVAMORCUENDE 1 01:18:27
#SOBASTEAM 1 01:29:29
ZAGROS TRIATHLON 1 01:36:24
RPG'S 1 02:14:52
CCRD FERROVIARIO DE SEVILLA 1 01:45:21
C.A. EL OTRO CLUB 1 01:49:31
PENYA MOHICANS 1 02:04:27
POD. CORREGGIO 1 01:21:55
BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC 1 02:08:22
C.D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA L'ARGELAGA 1 01:40:40
C.A. AUSIÀS MARCH 1 01:56:51
VENEZOLANO DE RUNNING 1 02:01:43
CORRER LISBOA 1 01:31:00
C.E. AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES D'IBI 1 01:30:13
POLEGATE PLODDERS 1 01:37:09
ULTRARUNNERS TEAM 1 01:33:19
LAAC TWENTE 1 01:46:12
CANOTTIERI OLONA 1 01:54:30
REBALSABIKERS 1 01:59:42
C.A. IBEROSTAR INCA 1 01:22:59
MRMCI 1 02:11:27
CORRECAMINOS GUARDO 1 01:17:35
BAILA CON ENEKO 1 01:23:57
RUN RUNS 1 02:12:32
ASD MOMBOCAR 1 01:41:41
CONGLETON HARRIERS 1 01:44:55
GLOBAL CENTER 1 02:03:29
ESTEBAN RUNNING TEAM 1 01:13:01
ASD PALERMO H13:30 1 01:21:26
CORRECAMINOS DE MARTOS 1 01:27:44
G.E. VOLATA 1 01:34:15
SME RUNNERS 1 02:06:40
PAC ROTTERDAM 1 02:29:09
TRIVIVI 1 01:43:52
HITROC RUNNER 1 01:51:39
U-RUN 1 01:56:09
CUS INSUBRI A EOLO 1 01:18:48
OLMEDO RUNNING 1 01:38:07
BELCAMTRAINER 1 01:42:24
C.D.MUNTANYA I ESCALADA MASBLOCK 1 01:49:50
GS INTERFORZE 1 01:59:11
GERMANS EQUIP 1 01:22:18
GRAN AZUL TEAM 1 01:23:16
C.D. AXARLON 1 01:28:27
RUNFREE 1 01:41:05
ADN RUNNERS 1 01:44:21
RUNEAT 1 01:48:06
LA FURIA RUNNING TEAM 1 01:52:28
PAPIPIKO RUNNING TEAM 1 02:02:11
SENER 1 01:26:54
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN 1 02:04:56
LOS TRACTORES 1 02:20:26
NUÑEZ RUN 1 01:16:06
WODTRIATH 1 01:39:14
C.D. TRIATLON ARANDA 1 01:43:06
A.D. COREBO 1 01:50:46
RUNNING & MAS 1 01:55:01
226ARAGON 1 01:37:45
MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1 02:05:32
TRISAB-FERCA 1 01:33:52
US3 TRIATLON 1 01:39:39
ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 1 01:46:52
BLACKSHEEP RUNNERS 1 01:51:08
BLADE RUNNERS 1 02:00:27
C.D. CUMBRE 1 01:24:12
MILLEROS SERONES 1 01:36:18
CROCS D'AIRAIN 1 01:41:58
CUESTA LA POTA 1 01:49:13
DAMEVENENO 1 01:53:29
AARHUS 1900 1 01:58:17
C.A. VILA REAL 1 02:04:10
COLLA L'ATAVÒ 1 01:32:12
G.S. IL FIORINO 1 01:34:42
PEELRUNNERS - HORST AAN DE MAAS 1 02:07:38
ASD RICCI SPORT 1 02:44:30
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA 1 01:40:32
PEÑARROYA DE MONTAÑISMO 1 01:44:08
EQUIPO GRASSHOPPER 1 01:47:22
MORVEDRE TRIATLON 1 01:52:00
CO 1 01:56:38
AUDIFONOS DOÑA GERMANA 1 02:01:33
TRITONS ALBALAT 1 01:30:50
CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1 01:06:22
GENT DE FOIOS 1 01:24:56
TRIVALLE GÜIMAR REST. GULA 1 01:30:07
MIRCA 1 01:38:43
APPIAN 1 01:42:37
QUINT TEAM 1 01:50:09
LOS CHONES 1 01:54:21
BARBERIA JGARRIGOS 1 01:35:33
OBJETIVO FINISH 1 01:41:20
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS 1 01:48:25
CEM MARINES 1 01:57:23
VINOS MAHORA 1 02:02:45
C.A. VALLE DE AYORA 1 01:31:35
TEAM KENNET 1 01:35:46
NESSIE ATHLETIC CLUB 1 01:41:31
K-WER 1 01:44:48
VIACHERS 1 01:48:43
INSAD 1 01:53:06
ADS RUNSCEL 1 01:57:39
TERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO 1 01:12:33
EA TRAIL! 1 01:21:14
ASD ERMESANTONIANA 1 01:27:32
NOS 1 02:06:07
LIGA DOBROHO BIHU 1 02:27:36
VIKINGS RACERS 1 01:34:14
SABURUNNER 1 01:40:02
A ESCONDIDAS 1 01:43:39
DINOSAURIS 1 01:47:00
STUBBINGTON GREEN 1 01:51:27
GEORGIAN VETERAN MARATHONERS ASSOCIASION 1 01:55:59
LAVADOS SÁNCHEZ 1 02:00:50
ASD CORROERGOSUM RUNNERS 1 01:18:38
BENIMACLET RUNNER'S 1 01:36:34
C.C. LA LLUM 1 01:45:39
BIDASOA EVILS 1 01:59:01
EMSASANRUN 1 01:32:32
Runner Zaragoza 1 01:26:49
BOYER TRIATLON 1 01:28:24
PACHONES COLMENAR VIEJO 1 01:52:20
TRIALP MOIRANS 1 01:56:58
C. TRIATLON ALMERIA 1 02:02:07
CLUB DE MONTANYA SANT MATEU 1 01:31:12
C.A. GANDIA 1 01:15:48
TPV LEVANTE 1 01:43:01
TRIATLON ALZIRA 1 01:46:20
TRAIL MARINES VELL 1 01:50:37
HEGGEDAL IL 1 01:54:45
RUNNING ARTEIXO 1 01:23:11
MISTICI STRAPEGONI AVANZATI 1 01:33:45
KOBIYAMA AC 1 01:16:30
BOGA-RUNNING, C.A.G. 1 01:43:17
UE 1 01:51:03
C.A. XÁBIA 1 01:55:20
MARATONA CLUB LIVIGNO 1 01:24:02
Casa Rural La Montaña 1 01:29:19
MUR I CASTELL 1 01:36:12
CALAMARDOS VIAJEROS 1 02:13:10
ON MORALZARZAL 1 01:41:52
RED TEAM 1 01:48:57
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA FONTANARS DELS ALFORINS 1 01:53:23
C.A. GETAFE 1 02:03:59
TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE 1 01:32:00
PARROQUIA SANTA TERESA 1 01:21:38
JAIPUR PIETRE 1 01:26:14
C.A. CUARTE 1 01:28:00
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA UECANOIA 1 01:34:24
RUNNERS DE CHAMARTÍN 1 02:33:02
C.D. REFINERIA DE CASTELLON 1 01:40:21
ATLETICA SELARGIUS 1 01:47:16
BOXING UNITRES 1 01:51:52
US ROISSY EN BRIE 1 01:56:32
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BIAR 1 02:01:19
RUBIELOS CORRE 1 01:30:40
C.A. OROEL EL CISNE 1 01:04:34
EMYVALE 1 02:16:44
ATLETISMO VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA 1 01:14:46
COMPAC 1 01:38:27
QUE VAJA BÉ TEAM 1 01:45:56
FISIOEIRE TEAM 1 01:49:59
PEQUE 1 01:23:27
ULTRA RUN 7 1 01:35:25
ANATRE SELVAGGE 1 02:09:59
CVT JTEKT TEAM 1 01:44:30
MAÑANA TOCA? 1 01:48:19
MI META, 42K 1 01:52:38
INMOBILIARIA PARIS 1 01:10:45
ALBORAYA MOUNTAIN TEAM 1 01:48:40
FREEWAY LANGUAGES 1 01:52:58
POLIGOLFO 1 01:57:33
STRAVA SESEÑA 1 02:03:10
CN TARRACO 1 01:37:55
C.A. CARMONA PAEZ 1 02:05:49
REAL CLUB NAUTICO VALENCIA 1 02:24:28
BEERUNNERS 1 01:39:54
CHACHI LIFE 1 01:46:55
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 1 01:51:17
ATLETICA PARATICO 1 01:55:48
C.T. CANDETLON 1 02:00:39
C.A. CIUDAD DE ARCOS 1 01:18:27
AVENTURA Y DEPORTE JAVALAMBRE 2020 1 01:36:26
PANVINOS 1 01:42:03
THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 1 01:14:05
MATAMON TRAIL 1 01:44:14
ASD C 1 01:56:52
C.A. BARAJAS 1 01:31:04
KJ 1 01:25:04
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 1 01:37:09
CUDOL RUNNERS 1 02:19:09
ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES 1 01:33:21
HOCES DE CUENCA 1 01:15:23
S3 1 01:38:51
OUTDOOR MOROCCO 1 01:42:49
BTT REGAIXO 1 01:50:23
C.E. SISTRELLS 1 01:54:30
RUEDA 1 01:59:45
WATERFORD AC 1 01:23:08
TRIATLON CARAVACA 1 02:11:29
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ 1 01:17:35
OSANADU 1 02:12:33
SPORTING BENDINAT 1 01:53:14
CLUB DE MONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO 1 01:57:59
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MI638 1 02:03:39
C.C. CLINICA MENORCA 1 01:26:03
BORBECKER RAKETEN ESSEN 1 02:06:43
LA MUNTANYA RODONA 1 02:29:37
C.A. ESTIVELLA 1 01:40:11
COLLONUTS TEAM 1 01:47:09
PODISTICA 1 01:51:42
PUMAS TRAIL 1 01:56:10
CORRECAMINOS DEL DUERO 1 02:01:13
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 1 01:30:29
ADIDAS INTERNACIONAL 1 01:02:22
SERRUNNER 1 01:24:36
LA LLIBRE ALPESA 1 01:29:45
OLASO TEAM 1 01:36:45
C.E MEDITERRANI 1 02:16:16
C.A. HUELMA 1 01:32:45
DA CLENCHIS 1 01:42:27
JARRIBU 1 01:45:45
ESPARTRUNNERS 1 01:59:15
HABESSA TEAM 1 01:22:20
TALAVERA TRAINING 1 01:23:17
WERTANICOS RUNNING 1 01:35:17
COR-CLUB 1 02:09:40
CORPORE TEAM 1 01:44:22
666 RUN CREW 1 01:48:08
CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR 1 01:52:30
RUNNING SANTA ISABEL 1 02:02:18
POMAL 1 01:25:23
RUNNING CLUB UEV 1 02:04:57
RUN MOUNTAIN 1 02:21:08
UME 1 01:33:35
C.T. TRIBURONES VLC 1 01:39:23
KM 5 1 01:46:30
LOS SENDAS ALMANSA 1 01:55:10
RUNNING MONDADORI 1 02:00:12
TEAM KOPEC 1 01:20:51
CF JEREZ 1 02:22:27
UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA COMILLAS MADRID 1 01:33:52
GRUPO SALVAJE TALAVERA 1 01:39:41
SERRANO PERSONAL TRAINER 1 01:51:09
RUNNING CENTER TORINO 1 01:55:39
C.A. VINALOPO 1 02:00:30
ATLETICO POLANCO SOLVAY 1 01:24:14
RAC 1 01:29:26
C.A. TORRENT 1 02:13:51
MES QUE TRAIL 1 01:41:59
URBAN RUNNERS CREW 1 01:45:15
TRAIL ALBACETE 1 01:58:18
TRIATLÓ JIJIJAJA 1 02:04:10
FUTIN TEAM 1 01:34:44
BICHO BOLA RUNNERS 1 02:07:49
MAGNIFICENT 7/8 1 02:47:32
C.A. JACA 1 01:44:10
FPJ 1 01:56:41
C.A. ALATOZ WELLNESS 1 02:01:34
TADLEY RUNNERS 1 01:30:51
RICARDO PERIS, S.L. 1 01:24:57
C.A. JODAR 1 01:30:07
FACULTAT D'ECONOMIA UV 1 01:37:01
PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 1 02:17:25
DIANARACING 1 01:33:07
AC PARIS JOINVILLE 1 01:15:04
PAPELERIA ITZIAR RUNNING TEAM 1 01:38:44
TRIALCOY 1 01:46:07
VALENCIA RUNNERS 66 1 01:50:11
TRI ABELLES 1 01:59:35
TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR 1 01:22:42
RUN4AS 1 01:28:46
BTT PICANYA 1 01:41:22
CER TRAIL LA SENIA 1 01:52:52
RUN&WALK 1 01:57:23
C.D. PEÑAS 1 01:31:36
ELENKO CT 1 01:11:16
PENÚLTIMOS RUNNING 1 01:35:52
LOOPGROEP NESSELANDE 1 01:44:50
PAC 1 01:48:44
TYRIS RUNNERS 1 01:53:10
BURNICKL 1 01:57:46
PPG VALENCIA RUNNING CLUB 1 02:03:20
RC NANTES 1 01:12:34
C.A. CAMPILLO 1 01:27:37
A LAS 14:10 1 01:38:05
AV SCHELDESPORT TERNEUZEN 1 02:06:09
MONETES 1 02:27:41
CARBONERAS RUNNERS 1 01:34:14
MASQUEFA TRAIL 1 01:40:03
OET 1 01:43:44
OLIBANUM OVERRUNNERS ASD 1 01:24:26
ARAMÄER HEILBRONN 1 02:15:45
BALONMANO MARISTAS DE ALGEMESI 1 01:53:51
MYR 1 01:35:12
MAS TRAINER 1 02:08:56
RUNNING BEACH CLUB 1 01:41:00
C.D. VALLIVANA 1 01:44:17
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO 1 01:47:52
MERLAS TEAM 1 01:52:22
CABLEWORLD 1 01:56:58
RAJAOS RUNNERS 1 01:31:12
DOMNARVETS GOIF 1 01:19:55
C.A. CATARROJA U.E. 1 01:25:14
FINSPÅNGS AIK 1 01:37:27
TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1 02:20:01
C.E. LA CANONJA 1 01:39:06
CATBIKE 1 01:43:02
EL PERRO VERDE BTT 1 01:46:21
PODISTICA MAGLIESE 1 01:50:38
TEAM ONE 1 01:54:45
DESPACITO RUNNING 1 01:59:58
ALGIMIA RUNNING 1 01:37:39
FÜR SOPHIE 1 02:05:07
C.A. AGULLENT 1 02:21:55
ATLETISMO ZAMORA 1 01:16:35
UNIÓN JAGUAR 1 01:39:34
SABADELL RUNNERS 1 01:46:46
C.A. DOCTORRUN 1 02:00:23
OPTEAM 1 01:18:02
CORREMON TRAIL 1 01:29:20
C.C. OROBIKE 1 01:36:12
MASQUENADIE 1 02:13:17
C.A. ILDANENSE 1 01:41:52
RANKIA 1 01:45:10
C.A. PAIPORTA 1 01:49:03
DONOSTIARRAK 1 01:53:25
MEMBRILLERA RUNNERS 1 01:58:05
AGM TEAM 1 01:21:38
ATLETICA SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS 1 01:28:01
LA CABEZUELA 1 02:07:13
RCN 1 02:37:17
PSM WIFI & MÓVIL 1 01:44:03
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI 1 01:47:18
A.A. MOSTOLES 1 01:51:52
RM 1 01:56:34
GEEN 1 02:01:19
C.A. EL PRADO 1 01:04:45
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 1 02:16:46
C.A. GUADARRAMA 1 01:14:47
AMIGOS DEL DESCALCISMO 1 01:45:56
RUN&TRI CLUB STANDARTPARK 1 01:50:01
ASD ATLETICA LICATA 1 01:54:13
RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA 1 01:22:36
C.D. NORTRAIL 1 01:41:15
NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 1 01:44:30
C.D. ENESPORT 1 01:48:19
S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 1 01:52:38
LOS ROMEROS TEAM 1 01:57:14
C.A. BENETUSSER 1 02:02:33
NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA 1 01:20:32
SAGE RUNNERS CLUB 1 02:11:31
FALCHI LECCO 1 01:41:26
MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1 01:48:40
ESTUDIO PILATES HELENA MARCO 1 01:53:00
CLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET 1 01:57:34
APAREJARUNNERS 1 02:03:14
A.S.D. ATLETICA AMICA 1 01:31:45
GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA 1 01:11:58
TEAM CASINOS LA PELAILLA SC 1 01:25:49
ATLETAS RODENSES 1 01:27:21
VALDECUENCA MARCO RUNNING 1 01:37:56
PUENTE DEL CANTO 1 02:05:51
FURACÃO RUNNERS 1 02:24:36
A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1 01:43:32
BAREFOOT RUNNERS SOCITY 1 01:46:56
C.A.PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL- DIPUALBA 1 01:51:19
ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 01:55:50
TORTAJADA RUNNERS 1 01:29:30
MRRC MÜNCHEN 1 01:36:28
RUN4FUN MAASTRICHT 1 02:14:56
THE FANEGAS TEAM RUN 1 01:42:07
VITORIA 1 01:49:35
ASON CONSULTING 1 01:53:46
ONZELABS.COM 1 02:04:29
#MARTINAESMIANGEL 1 01:32:24
A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA 1 01:14:06
SPORT & FUN 1 01:35:07
TV LAUBENHEIM 1 02:08:27
ATLETICA LICATA 1 01:40:44
GRUPO ALTA MONTAÑA ALUSTANTE 1 01:47:42
QUIROPRACTIC RUNNING CLUB 1 01:56:53
SENSE PEGUES 1 02:01:44
FOREST RUN 1 01:31:04
GANSO 1 02:19:13
TRICARLET 1 01:33:23
C.A. XILXES 1 01:15:28
VELARTE 1 01:38:53
HOY A TOPE SEGORBE 1 01:42:51
DIVENDRES RUNNERS 1 01:46:14
VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB 1 01:50:25
C.A. EL CASTELLET 1 01:54:31
URUN 1 01:59:46
TRIATLO ONTINYENT 1 01:33:35
NASCIDOS PARA CORRER 1 01:39:23
CORSARUNNERS 1 01:43:08
RS CLASSICS VLC 1 01:46:32
NOVELES MARATONIANOS 1 01:50:54
TENNIS TARRAGONA 1 01:55:11
C.A. OLVERA 1 02:00:13
C.A. CHESTE 1 01:29:13
CLUB CICLISTA CALERA 1 01:36:08
A.D.M PONTE IN VALTELLINA 1 02:12:40
PROJECT LUCHA 1 01:41:44
BAUMIT SK 1 01:53:15
BICHA TRAIL/MOUNTAING 1 01:58:00
VE CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ 1 02:03:39
CEM SISTRELLS 1 01:21:28
CUS RUNNING UDINE 1 01:26:07
VAZQUEZ TEAM 1 01:27:46
GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 1 02:06:52
FORTIUS DORDRECHT 1 02:30:40
C.A. LOS DOS STAR WARS RUNNERS 1 01:40:13
JO TAMBÉ 1 01:43:53
TRISOMNI ESPORT 1 01:47:09
MONZA MARATHON TEAM 1 01:51:43
COIMBRA TRAIL RUNNING 1 02:01:14
C.A. ADIDAS 1 01:02:23
C.P. SALAS 1 01:29:50
KUNON 1 02:16:26
FC BARCELONA 1 01:14:40
SILVANO FEDI 1 01:45:46
SENDERISTA TOTANA 1 01:54:02
RUGBY AND NORTHAMPTON 1 01:22:21
SABÍA VITAE 1 01:28:30
C.D. AQUAH-FIT 1 02:09:45
ESC 1 01:41:07
CLUB SEDERISMO EL MADROÑO 1 01:44:24
ABSOLUT RUNNERS 1 01:52:30
CADRI 1 02:02:18
ATLETICA BUJESE 1 01:31:20
MASKARELL.ORG 1 01:10:36
SELMER/FREIDIG 1 01:20:10
AVIATOR 1 01:37:32
U.G.E BADALONA 1 02:05:00
SUDAMOS PORQUE QUEREMOS 1 02:21:15
FISIODOS 1 01:20:52
TRIYAIZA 1 01:27:14
TENIS VALENCIA 1 02:05:35
CROSSFIT JEREZ 1 02:22:27
BITONTO SPORTIVA 1 01:43:24
AMICI DEL VIRGY 1 01:46:53
LORDS OF BUNGAY 1 01:51:09
C.A. PETRER CAPET 1 02:00:30
AIX ATHLÉTISME 1 01:18:10
ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 1 01:24:14
LES ARCAETES 1 01:29:26
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA 1 01:49:20
CARTAGENA TRAIL 1 02:04:11
POL CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD 1 01:32:15
C.D. ATLETISMO 1 01:13:56
TOSSAL TEAM 1 01:34:46
MOLDURAS ARTESANAS 1 01:44:11
RIN RAN RUN RON REN R@N 1 02:01:35
MEGAJOULE 1 01:06:27
C.A. FISIORAMA DRASANVI 1 01:15:04
C.A TERUEL PARQUE 1 01:38:45
ANSIAS VIVAS RUNNING 1 01:42:40
LOS COBRA 1 01:50:11
CORRECAMINOS PALENCIA 1 01:54:25
GMS 1 01:35:36
LOOPSPORTCENTRUM HOUTEN 1 02:10:35
BEERRUNNERSBCN 1 01:44:38
GESTALGAR TRAIL 1 01:48:28
SQUADRA3 1 01:52:52
FUNKERS RUNNERS CLUB 1 01:57:25
GAC HILVERSUM 1 02:02:52
C.A. CABANES 1 01:11:25
UBE/CASTELLON 1 01:28:59
CUS BOLOGNA 1 02:12:11
RUN&BIKE 1 01:41:33
CORREDORS.CAT 1 01:44:50
ZOOQUETES 1 01:57:48
C.A. COFRENTES 1 01:31:49
ARDOY 1 01:12:37
LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON 1 02:06:12
POLO 1 02:27:53
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA DI ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 01:40:03
BIKE&RUN 1 01:47:00
ELS CARAGOLETS 1 02:00:54
AVS 1 01:29:41
WARE JOGGERS 1 02:16:03
C.A. CANALETES - SANT MARTÍ 1 01:22:15
VICENZA MARATHON 1 01:35:13
INTERNATIONS 1 02:08:57
ATTIKOS ALZIRA 1 01:44:19
C.A. CHICLANA 1 01:47:53
TEAM K2 1 01:19:59
TORSLANDA 1 01:33:31
C.A. CUENCA 1 01:39:06
OUTDOOR N.F. BOCAIRENT 1 01:43:03
ARCELOR MITTAL 1 01:50:40
ASD MARATONA CITTA DEL VINO 1 01:54:46
C.D. TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS 1 02:00:00
C.D.E. TRIATLÓN LOW-COST LEGANÉS 1 02:21:56
BBT10 RUNNERS 1 01:51:05
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM 1 01:55:24
ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 1 01:18:02
COLEGIO HELLIOS 1 01:24:05
TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI 1 01:36:14
C.D. LOS JARTIBLES 1 02:13:22
PURO RUNNING 1 01:45:10
RUNNING TEAM HOEN 1 01:49:06
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 01:53:26
SALICRU 1 01:58:07
CIK 1 02:04:04
UREBIKES 1 01:13:32
C.A. CORBERA 1 01:21:39
VAL EUROPE ATHLETISME 1 01:26:18
C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA 1 02:07:17
C.A. KILOMETRICOX 1 01:40:22
C.A. GUIJUELO 1 01:44:04
SCHWEDTER HASEN 1 01:51:53
CLAMPON BIL 1 01:56:34
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA 1 02:01:22
MALALT DE CÒRRER 1 01:19:08
SL TEAM 1 01:24:46
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER 1 01:30:03
A.E. ANIRIDIA 1 01:36:55
TRAIL CANTOS 1 01:32:58
APATITY 1 01:42:32
BC TEAM, CER LA SÉNIA 1 01:45:57
TRIATLÓ ALBERIC 1 01:54:13
TEAM KJ 1 01:59:32
RUNNING VALDESPARTERA 1 01:41:16
TEAM RUNING DESTROYER 1 01:48:20
LTF EITZWEILER 1 01:52:39
MONTBIKE 1 02:02:35
UPPSALA LÖPARKLUBB 1 01:31:29
HÄLLE IF 1 01:10:55
SERPENTINE RC 1 01:20:38
C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS 1 01:25:36
RUNNERS DESIO 1 01:35:41
RRT 1 02:11:34
SPORTIME FITNESS RUNNERS 1 01:44:44
U-TRACK 1 01:53:01
PEDROLA-CORRE 1 01:57:36
CARETA XTREM 1 01:12:16
C.D. MEDIA LEGUA 1 01:21:08
C.A. FRANZCO 1 02:24:58
IMPALA SPORT CLUB 1 01:39:56
EBANISTERÍA KAOBA RUNNING SALAMANCA 1 01:46:56
C.A. ALFARA 1 01:51:21
DEPORTES SANZ 1 01:55:51
YORC 1 02:00:45
C.A. MASSAMAGRELL 1 01:18:32
TRIATLO SUECA 1 01:29:31
ISLE OF MAN VETERANS 1 01:36:30
RUNNERS FRIENDS 1 02:15:11
AVECHUCHOS 1 01:53:47
DELTA SPORT ZIERIKZEE 1 01:58:36
AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 1 02:04:29
PODISTICA VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1 01:26:43
ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1 01:28:12
RUN FOR HEAL 1 02:08:27
PODISTI VALMONTONE 1 01:40:44
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ 1 01:44:14
SIN TOMATE 1 01:47:46
AGONES SFC 1 01:56:53
CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 1 02:01:46
TUS GUTACH 1 01:31:06
C.A. OLIMPO 1 01:08:32
ATHLETA PEMBROKE 1 01:19:39
AUSDAUERCOACH.AT 1 01:30:14
C.C. LA LLEBRE 1 01:37:12
AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ-ALCOSSEBRE 1 02:19:43
FISIOTERAPIA CIRF 1 01:15:33
YES WE CAN! 1 01:38:55
C.A.T. HORADADA 1 01:42:57
RUNNING ALBEROBELLO 1 01:50:27
CA PLASSAC 1 01:54:33
ETERNAL EAGLES 1 01:59:49
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 1 01:23:51
RUNNERS DEL MONCAYO 1 01:33:37
C.A. CANYELLES 1 01:16:16
ONE TWO TRI GODELLA 1 01:43:08
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 1 01:46:33
C.D. CERRONEGRO 1 01:50:55
TEAM BRIANZA 1 01:55:12
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 02:00:17
HELSE 1 02:12:43
FIAMME AZZURRE 1 01:41:45
RUNNERS 1 01:44:56
RUNNERS MADRID RIO 1 01:53:16
NORAUTO 1 01:58:01
BADIA SPORT 1 01:31:54
BARCELÓ TEAM 1 01:13:17
A.R.C.S. CUS PERUGIA 1 01:26:09
HAUGESUND MEDISINSKE SENTER 1 02:06:52
ADID 1 01:43:54
LA PARRILLA 1 01:51:47
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA VILLENA 1 01:56:15
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA 1 02:01:14
VIOLETTA CLUB 1 01:30:32
CAV ENERGIE 1 02:16:33
ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 1 01:38:18
TRIATLON LORCA 1 01:42:27
DIR 1 01:54:03
HRADEC KRALOVE 1 01:59:16
ASD LINO SPAGNOLI 1 01:22:22
FK STUDENTERNA 1 01:23:18
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES 1 01:28:31
SERGYRUN 1 01:35:18
GEZOND HARDLOPEN 1 02:09:50
NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1 01:44:25
VIVAGYM 1 01:48:12
GODIH ALBACETE - SIERRA DE ALCARAZ 1 01:57:09
POLIDEPORTIVO CASPE 1 02:02:19
DICAVI 1 01:20:17
CANGURO A.A.C. 1 01:25:25
ADRIATIC COACHING 1 01:37:33
ATLETICA SETINA 1 02:05:00
TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMAZORA 1 02:21:17
FUGINT DE MONTORO 1 01:20:53
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ 1 01:25:42
ATOAN JOKO ALAI 1 01:27:14
C.D. LUMICIERNAGA 1 01:37:51
ALA 14 1 02:05:37
SOVIET-RUNNERS 1 02:22:52
VITALRUNNERS 1 01:34:00
AZZURRA GARBAGNATESE 1 01:16:53
UER MONCADA 1 01:51:10
OSSET RUNNERS 1 01:55:42
RUNNING&MAS 1 02:00:30
US.BORMIESE ATLETICA 1 01:18:10
CRONORUNNERTEAM 1 01:24:15
TXITXINGORRI 1 01:36:22
COLEGIO INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES CV 1 02:14:12
TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBRE 1 01:41:59
BIKIRUNNERS 1 01:45:17
AVZEEWOLDE 1 01:49:22
ATLETICA MONDELLO 1 01:53:30
KM VERTICAL 1 01:58:22
MILER RUNNING CLUB 1 01:13:56
IRONLAND 1 01:26:33
ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVERA 1 01:34:50
LOS IN... REQUENA 1 02:08:05
SC TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS 1 01:44:12
ESTOS K-BRONES 1 01:52:05
GODELLA TRI 1 01:56:48
ADIDAS RUNNERS MUNICH 1 02:01:35
GLI INSEPARABILI 1 01:30:56
AMSLF FREJUS 1 01:06:27
CASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM 1 01:25:00
POL. RODOLFO BOSCHI 1 01:30:08
THE RIVER RUNNERS 1 02:17:39
RTN 1 01:15:05
ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 1 01:38:46
RUNNERS CABANILLAS 1 01:42:40
C.D.E. ABENGIBRE 1 01:46:10
G MADRID 1 01:50:12
BAD HOMBURG 1 01:54:26
NÚCLEO DURO 1 01:59:38
C.D. MASKTRI 1 01:22:51
PENYA 100 KM DC 1 02:10:51
MOHICANOS 1 01:41:23
G.M LA ACEBEDA 1 01:44:38
PODIUM U HOSPITAL 1 01:48:31
UEC 1 01:52:53
G.A. PUBLIDOM 1 01:57:30
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1 02:03:01
CORREDÓS D´ESTADILLA 1 01:35:57
C.A. CASTILLO DE LA MOTA 1 01:41:34
RUN & FUN OLTRETEAM 1 01:44:50
MIAKTIVE CENTER 1 01:48:44
LA LUISIANA CORRE 1 01:53:11
TRIESTE ATLETICA 1 02:06:19
C.A. ABRERA 1 02:27:59
BAR LAS 4 HERMANAS TEJARES-SALAMANCA 1 01:40:04
TRIMAD 1 01:47:04
G.S AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 01:51:33
RUN ALONE MADRID 1 01:56:02
C.A. LA GINETA - PROMUGISA 1 02:00:56
EIKEFJORD IL 1 01:36:39
TRIATLÓN FUENTE ÁLAMO 1 02:16:03
HCB- ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL 1 01:32:38
EDENDERRY AC 1 01:22:16
SARACENATLETICA 1 02:09:23
URALITA 1 01:41:03
TROTAXUS 1 01:44:19
EL HUEVO DE MONTERRUBIO 1 01:47:53
PETER PAN 1 01:52:23
SALCHICHÓN 1 01:57:02
HEYDOERS 1 02:02:09
C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 1 01:31:16
TRIATHLONSUOMI 1 01:20:01
MIIBOX CROSSFIT 1 01:37:30
D.RUN 1 01:33:32
FLORØ 1 01:39:09
THE BIKE RUN 1 01:46:27
AVO 1 01:50:42
ROOTS 1 01:54:49
TEAM OTC SSD ARL 1 02:00:02
EVERUNNING 1 01:37:40
ABBARUNNERS 1 02:05:12
CAS BOI 1 02:22:05
PAPARUNNERS 1 01:33:46
MAGIA SALO DE BELLESA 1 01:16:37
CD NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GINES 1 01:51:06
VILARUNNERS DEL CAMI 1 01:55:26
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 1 02:00:25
AS 1 02:13:23
RUSSAFA RUNNERS 1 01:45:11
SBR TRIATHLON 1 01:49:10
C.D. TROTAMUSICS 1 01:53:26
LOBAS 1 01:58:11
C.D. BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA 1 02:04:05
LA SANSI 1 01:32:08
ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO FUENTES DE EBRO 1 01:26:21
JAB TRIATLÓN PSA 1 02:38:36
C.A. GRANOLLERS 1 01:44:04
PATRO BEER RUNNERS 1 01:47:19
AL TROT 1 01:51:54
C.A. RIU VALENCIA 1 01:05:44
C.D. ROPE CHERA 1 01:24:51
SANCHA`S TEAM 1 01:33:01
CURSORIBUS 1 01:38:34
MELIA RUNNERS 1 01:50:05
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM 1 01:54:18
DORSET SOLE SISTERS 1 01:59:33
C.A. ALBATERA 1 01:22:37
C.A. MOTEÑO 1 01:23:30
TSC 1 02:10:07
QUADRILATERO 1 01:41:17
ILLA TRIACTIVA 1 01:44:34
A 6 EL KM 1 01:52:40
RETOPABLO 1 01:57:16
ESTESO RUNNERS 1 02:02:41
FACVAC 1 01:10:58
WINGS ATHLETICS CLUB 1 01:20:38
READING ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:25:37
UCS 1 01:35:43
VALENCIA ORIENTACIÓN 1 02:11:35
RUNNERS KM0 1 01:41:28
TRIBEDUS 1 01:44:44
ALCUBLAS CORRE 1 01:53:01
AV FENIKS 1 01:57:36
BELLÚS TRAIL MOUNTAIN 1 02:03:18
TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 01:31:46
A.S.D. SMACLIBERTY 1 01:12:20
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 1 01:37:58
CIRUGÍA PLÁSTICA DR. MOLTÓ 1 02:25:09
NOT ATTACHED TO A CLUB 1 01:34:11
CAP GARONNE 1 01:39:56
BRESCIA MARATHON 1 01:43:34
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO 1 01:46:57
ARABATRI 1 01:51:23
C.A. LOS TROTONES 1 01:29:32
TRIATLON CAUDETE 1 01:36:31
PODISTICA FRATTESE 1 01:42:08
STADIUM CASABLANCA 1 01:45:33
ADIDAS RUNNERS LONDON 1 01:53:48
ERGE VRAZ COURT 1 01:58:49
INTERVAL RUNNING 1 02:04:30
FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1 01:14:10
A.D. SAN LORENZO 1 01:22:07
ALBORACHE RUNNERS 1 01:35:08
EMPRESA FAMILIAR 1 02:08:28
TCICUTTING 1 01:44:15
BRUNI GLASS VIDREMAR 1 01:47:47
GOOD RACE TEAM 1 01:25:06
TERRAMUA 1 02:19:44
HUAJCHILLA 1 01:33:28
DEPORDIET 1 01:15:35
FERROBUS TEAM 1 01:39:02
GARDA RUNNER 1 01:46:16
GRUPO NORTE DE MONTAÑA 1 01:50:34
JAM SPORTS 1 01:54:38
ZITTO E CORRI MASTER TEAM CARBONIA 1 01:23:51
CMM 1 01:28:53
CLUB CREA 1 02:05:01
CLUB DEL CORREDOR ALTAFIT LOGROÑO 1 02:21:28
CDUPV 1 01:33:38
CVCE 1 01:39:25
BARCELONA SUNRISE RUNNERS 1 01:46:35
MFDC3 1 01:50:59
C.E. MEDITERRANI 1 01:55:14
SALESIANOS SAN JUAN BOSCO 1 02:00:18
PLAYFITNESS SPORTS CLUB 1 01:29:18
CLUB DE MONTAÑA ELS CARAGOLS 1 01:36:10
RUNNERS CIUDAD DE VALENCIA 1 02:12:45
C.A. O PINO 1 01:41:46
AARHUS FREMAD ATLETIK 1 01:44:59
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE 1 01:53:16
BILBAO ATLETISMO 1 01:13:19
CARPESA RUNNERS CLUB 1 02:06:54
ASD CANAPINO 1 02:31:48
FALICON TEAM TRI 1 01:40:15
C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS 1 01:47:12
C.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS 1 01:51:48
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS 1 01:56:16
RUNNIG TOUS 1 02:01:17
C.A. FENT CAMI 1 01:18:56
TRIADDICTS 1 01:24:40
LA V SENTURIA 1 01:29:52
RENAULT 1 01:36:50
ATLETICA PEGASO 1 02:16:33
LA RATICA CORREDORICA 1 01:38:22
A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 1 01:42:28
IRON SPORT 3C 1 01:45:52
I run calp 1 01:49:56
ITRIATLETES 1 01:54:04
TRIATLON ONDARRETA (C.T.O.A.) 1 01:22:24
COFRENTES 1 01:28:32
C.D. EL COSTERÓN 1 01:41:10
A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1 01:48:14
LIBELULAS NEGRAS TREKKING TEAM 1 01:52:31
TERRIBLES ELITE RUNNERS 1 02:02:20
CD FINISHER 1 01:31:24
CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC 1 01:10:39
BARCELONA DRAGONS 1 01:20:18
C.A. JORGE BONORA TERRAMELAR 1 01:37:33