Ranking 2021

Race

30th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Half Marathon 2021

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Federated Team Podium

Club Official time
i Time for the first 3 club runners

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
REDOLAT TEAM 231 01:43:02
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 134 01:50:27
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 130 01:45:47
PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 82 01:52:41
CAIXABANK RUNNERS 80 01:49:05
TEAM 3FDC 78 01:49:47
THE KENIAN URBAN WAY 38 01:51:27
IMPORTACO RUNNER 36 01:52:57
SANUS VITAE 34 01:45:00
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 34 01:51:24
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 34 01:46:37
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 33 01:50:40
COLLA EL PAROTET 31 01:52:08
C.E. POBLA 29 01:44:56
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 25 01:42:22
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA 24 01:30:15
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 23 01:52:21
SUSO DE LA FUENTE 19 01:57:50
SOM PASSATGE 19 01:48:10
CARNICAS SERRANO 19 01:26:16
VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS 18 01:56:07
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET 18 01:53:56
XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA 17 01:48:32
CRESPO RUNNERS 17 01:29:43
VELAS MARATON 17 01:38:16
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE 17 01:49:00
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA 17 01:51:10
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 17 02:11:40
PICASSENT CORRE 16 01:52:47
REPTE 10K 16 01:58:57
CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING 16 01:39:45
NLTT 15 01:45:58
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 15 01:44:18
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 14 01:45:03
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 13 01:17:39
URBAN RUN ADDICTION 13 01:42:59
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 13 02:01:36
2BFIT 13 02:01:35
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 12 01:45:22
C.A. UTIEL 12 01:29:38
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA 12 01:39:13
365RIDER 12 01:33:56
C.A. A LES NOU 12 01:59:05
C.D. GALENOS 12 01:59:21
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 12 01:45:21
C.D. METAESPORT 12 01:20:05
DSC RUNNING 12 01:39:55
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 11 01:42:16
C.A. CORRELIANA 11 01:36:52
C.A. SOLLANA 11 01:42:58
C.A. ELS SITGES 11 01:48:52
RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D. 11 01:43:15
EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB 10 01:33:03
C.A. TORTUGA 10 01:52:48
TERUEL PARQUE 10 01:44:53
DORSAL 19 10 01:36:27
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 10 01:46:02
DR RUNNING TEAM 10 01:27:25
C.C. EL GARBI 10 01:53:54
ICAV RUNNERS 10 02:04:29
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 9 01:45:46
TRAINING PLANET 9 01:58:35
C.D. RESISTENTIA T3 9 01:42:11
CD METAESPORT 9 01:27:29
ENJOY UP 9 01:41:29
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 9 01:33:26
AMICS DEL CLOT 9 01:45:53
TRIVU 8 01:43:40
Albalat Entrena Atletisme 8 01:39:49
ESCOLAPIAS RUNNERS VALENCIA 8 02:00:27
CASTAÑAS 8 01:48:49
KSI 42 8 02:02:43
VG RUNNING 8 01:25:57
ADIDAS RUNNERS 8 01:49:54
CLUB CORREDORES 8 01:49:07
DENIA CORRE 8 01:33:35
TRIDIMONIS 8 01:28:27
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 8 01:35:39
COBARDE'S TEAM 8 01:22:23
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 8 01:45:42
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 8 01:41:51
RIVER RUNNERS 7 02:07:16
C.A. RAFEL 7 01:36:15
JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER 7 01:52:53
C.A. ALCASSER 7 02:02:23
MALALTS DE CORRER 7 01:35:22
C.A. SURESTE 7 01:34:36
CORRECANSINOS 7 01:49:23
LA CAIRA 7 01:55:08
ERRE RUNNING TEAM 7 01:44:42
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA 7 01:55:23
CEU RUN 7 01:50:25
MASSARUNNER 7 02:01:56
MARISTAS RUNNING 7 01:52:14
MES DE 10 7 02:10:54
GENT DE FOIOS 7 01:37:07
RUNNING CLUB SAB 7 02:05:15
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 6 01:40:02
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 6 01:54:51
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ 6 01:36:32
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 6 01:52:48
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 6 01:38:54
REPTE 10K VINAROS 6 01:48:38
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO 6 01:49:34
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 6 01:52:55
MERCURY RUNNERS 6 02:09:17
MARGA ROIG TRAINING 6 01:51:43
C.A. CARCAIXENT 6 01:56:45
XINGÚ 6 01:46:30
MATARRAÑA TEAM 6 01:56:41
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 6 01:42:16
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 6 01:49:06
RUNNING QUIRON 6 02:03:22
THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA 6 01:46:02
KIRUN 6 01:49:47
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 6 01:35:20
STEEL RUNNERS 6 01:57:38
RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT 6 01:47:40
NO ADELANTAR 5 01:51:03
C.C. LA RABOSA 5 02:03:04
C.A. CULLERA 5 01:41:57
PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB 5 01:46:36
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 5 01:34:42
CORREADICTES 5 01:54:52
40DAYS.NL 5 02:17:11
BANCO SANTANDER 5 02:04:55
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 5 01:26:43
CEA BÉTERA 5 01:46:19
JUNTAS ES MEJOR 5 02:19:16
URBAN ATHLETICS 5 01:17:04
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA 5 01:45:09
TAULAINS ALFAFAR 5 01:42:30
C.A. CHESTE 5 01:33:57
C.A. VINAROS 5 01:40:38
C.A. VILLARTA 5 01:59:59
Francisco Aragon 5 01:37:34
STRAMILANO RUNNING CLUB 5 01:51:48
XTEAM 5 01:35:27
TORRENT CORRE 5 02:01:18
A TOTA CANYA 5 01:35:42
C.E.A. BETERA 5 01:51:48
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CASTELLAR 5 01:56:12
RUNNING YESENIA 4 01:38:47
RUNNING ESPINHO 4 01:47:04
C.A. L'ALCUDIA 4 01:35:56
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA 4 01:49:26
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 4 01:45:04
RUNNERS MONTEMAR 4 01:59:58
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE 4 01:36:30
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU 4 01:38:16
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 4 02:01:08
C.A. GALAPAGOS 4 01:38:49
C.A. LLEBEIG 4 01:53:42
C.A. PUÇOL 4 02:02:52
SAN PIO RUNNERS 4 01:46:54
RUNEAT 4 01:56:21
OPPEGAARD 4 02:09:12
METAESPORT 4 01:27:02
CDEA TARANCON 4 01:49:55
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA 4 01:25:07
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes 4 01:39:30
TRAVELMARATHON 4 02:15:15
PEÑA EL COYOTE 4 02:02:18
GO RUN 4 01:51:46
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 4 01:34:51
CLATOR 3.7 4 01:49:09
BRODEIHOOD 4 02:02:59
AREPA SPORT TEAM 4 02:20:23
2XTRI 4 01:41:24
RUNNERS RÍO TURIA 4 01:41:56
C.E. RANTELLES 4 01:58:10
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 4 01:39:26
TIRA TU DAVANT 4 01:34:02
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 4 01:54:06
CLINICA INNOVA 4 02:07:35
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS 4 01:35:02
C.E. LA VESPA 4 01:18:05
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 4 01:47:29
C.A. NAVAJAS 4 02:01:36
BURT 4 01:48:28
BURJAPOWER 4 01:40:23
RUBIELOS CORRE 4 02:01:38
PAS A PAS Paterna 4 02:00:34
SUTRAIL 4 01:43:19
C.A. BENISSODA 4 01:39:15
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 4 01:44:27
SCHMIDT L'ELIANA VLC 4 01:55:19
RUNNERS BARREÑOS 4 01:42:54
C.A. VILAMARXANT 4 01:33:22
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING 4 01:38:23
RICASA RUNNING 4 01:46:46
RODEN@S RUNNING 4 02:20:41
CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR 4 01:49:20
PASSO CAPPONI ASD 4 01:39:35
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 4 02:09:26
TRIATLÓ DAVIMA 4 01:38:16
Run365 4 01:52:22
ROS LOGÍSTICA 4 01:58:23
42195 ATHLETICS 4 01:26:17
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 4 01:29:11
DISA HPS TRIATLON 4 01:09:48
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 4 01:43:15
C.A. GATA 4 01:40:02
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 4 01:49:56
ADO 4 02:03:58
C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 4 01:43:33
C.A. NOULAS 4 01:43:09
C.A. EDETA 4 02:00:30
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 4 01:42:22
NUCLEO DURO 3 02:09:28
C.A. EL VALLE 3 01:22:07
RUTOR RUNNING TEAM 3 01:43:33
RUNNING BEACH CLUB 3 01:40:23
BEER RUNNERS 3 01:44:19
CHOCOPIUTS 3 01:58:09
UNIVERSO RUNNING 3 01:39:25
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE 3 01:48:04
C.D. SIETE AGUAS 3 01:50:00
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 3 01:22:41
IRUNM 3 01:56:51
Asociación Atlética Tirada Larga 3 02:02:46
GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 3 01:45:28
RUN ADDICTION 3 01:49:47
FERRER SPORT 3 01:10:47
PAZITO A PAZITO 3 02:01:06
C.T. CORRIOL 3 01:35:37
SPEZIA MARATHON 3 02:10:44
PANDEROLA RUNNERS 3 01:55:58
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 3 01:18:33
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 3 01:51:29
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS 3 01:19:00
TITAGUAS CORRE 3 01:51:47
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 3 01:16:27
HEALTH RUNNERS 3 01:45:24
VALDERUNNERS 3 01:31:47
Olaso Team Carcaixent 3 01:17:43
Runners Vimar 3 01:55:34
CORREDORS.CAT 3 01:55:51
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 3 02:22:21
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 3 01:47:46
TEAM LENGLEN AC 3 01:15:17
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL 3 01:51:53
LA A 3 01:44:07
COPENHAGEN FRONTRUNNERS 3 01:46:35
C.D. ES POSIBLE 3 02:03:11
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 3 01:44:24
GO RUNNING TEAM 3 01:53:40
FONDISTES TARRAGONA 3 01:58:41
G.C. ALMOINES 3 01:51:34
C.A. GUADASSUAR 3 01:40:35
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO 3 01:45:08
URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON 3 01:17:11
TRISAB 3 01:43:21
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 3 01:48:13
MAPOMA RUNNERS 3 01:38:08
CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO 3 01:49:59
STEFKO RUNNING TEAM 3 01:33:19
SR TEAM 3 02:01:22
CAF RUNNERS 3 01:29:18
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES 3 01:48:13
LOS PEPEs RUNNERS 3 01:30:00
XAFAXARCOS POLINYÀ 3 01:34:57
GR REAL DE GANDIA 3 01:54:50
CORREDORES 3 02:06:37
TRC - THE RUN CLUB 3 01:55:08
RUNNERS 3 01:53:47
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 3 01:17:27
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA 3 01:48:15
AL TROT 3 01:49:04
ATIPAQ 3 01:49:18
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA 3 02:02:15
STADLER 3 01:50:16
DE MICA EN MICA 3 02:08:20
FUTIN TEAM 3 01:29:01
JUDIONES RUNNERS 3 01:40:38
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 3 01:44:24
DDS RUNNERS 3 01:38:31
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 3 01:30:07
ATLETISME SAGUNT 3 01:48:33
BLUE LINE 3 01:24:23
DAKA SPORT TEAM 3 01:50:40
CORVAN RUNNERS 3 02:10:04
CPM 3 02:04:46
MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA 3 01:39:46
CORRER LISBOA 3 01:55:53
Club Triatló Alberic 3 01:33:58
TRAIL MORVEDRE 3 01:45:52
TRILAVALL 3 01:28:58
ZANCADAS 3 01:52:45
TRIATLON ALZIRA 3 01:50:38
C.D. L´ESPENTA 3 01:50:42
C.A. TOTANA 3 01:44:55
ASOCIACIÓN ATLETICA TUROLENSE 3 01:18:22
CRAC SOISSONS 3 01:46:29
ALTIS 3 01:59:42
TRICULPELAT 3 01:44:39
LC SICKING 3 02:15:43
BENIRUNNING 3 02:05:40
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 3 01:26:50
GAMBINRUNNERS 3 02:03:27
C.A. KUNTUR VLC 3 01:32:23
ATLETISMO BENETÚSSER 3 01:16:35
GAB 3 01:26:18
Los trotones 3 01:47:28
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 3 01:52:02
C.A. PAIPORTA 3 01:42:11
CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO 3 02:06:59
C.A. SALTAMONTES 3 01:37:22
LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 3 01:52:45
CA ALBACETE DIPUT 3 02:04:09
MISKOVSKY RUNNING 3 02:20:37
BENICASSIM RUNNERS 3 01:56:55
KORYO CAR 3 01:33:48
FONDISTAS DE SILLA 3 01:27:15
SPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB ARANJUEZ 3 01:54:58
C.A. XERACO 3 02:04:19
ALMIRUNNING 3 01:41:49
Club Atletisme Montaverner 2 01:38:45
C.A. LES COVES 2 02:04:28
EXBDE 2 01:45:34
CA l'olleria 2 01:57:37
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN 2 01:34:47
C.A. BIKILA 2 01:22:26
BURNING THE WORLD 2 02:15:14
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 2 01:29:10
LOS TORDOS 2 01:49:06
EINDE 2 01:18:19
C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA 2 01:15:45
C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI 2 01:35:15
BY QUEJUSA RUNNING 2 01:39:44
C.E. TRENKACAMES 2 01:36:57
SERVIENTRADAS 2 01:56:42
ANDANTINO TEAM 2 02:13:29
PERSONAL RUNNING 2 01:40:44
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLON 2 01:24:46
PUENTE DEL CANTO 2 01:43:16
TRAIL CANTOS 2 01:55:36
C.A. LOS MONTESINOS 2 01:33:39
ATHLETA PEMBROKE 2 01:20:37
C.D. EL COSTERÓN 2 01:43:33
C.A. CASTALLA 2 01:37:56
C.A. XERESA 2 02:14:57
CORRER ES DE VALIENTES 2 01:45:21
TORTUGUES COIXES 2 01:43:10
Happy Runners 2 02:11:52
QNK RUN 2 01:59:39
ABEJARRUCOS 2 01:36:36
RUNNING TEAM 2 01:28:47
MAS TRAINER 2 01:34:22
C.A.Riu Valencia 2 01:33:46
A.C. MANCHATHON 2 01:47:12
C.D. CERRO NEGRO 2 01:44:22
Club Atletismo Nogalte 2 01:24:41
ST ALBANS STRIDERS 2 01:30:35
BIMI RUNNERS 2 01:56:21
SAPIK TEAM 2 01:29:11
CORREMON TRAIL 2 01:57:18
PISO 2 01:58:43
HARLEV LOB OG MOTION 2 02:27:18
PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 2 01:52:48
CONCABEZA TEAM 2 01:26:01
A LAS 14:10 2 01:39:59
CEMO 2 01:46:32
Unión Atlética Coslada 2 01:27:01
RUN04 ATLETISMO 2 01:54:58
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES 2 01:44:58
C.A. CENIZATE 2 01:32:47
GALAPAGOS 2 01:55:31
C.A. MARJANA 2 01:22:03
FUGLPHOENIX 2 01:46:13
MOLLETEAM 2 02:15:44
C.A. AUSIÀS MARCH 2 01:40:40
BELLOTA TEAM 2 01:57:16
RUNNING SAFE 2 01:57:22
Nogalte Hogar Puerto Lumbreras 2 01:10:27
SSL SD 2 01:51:21
DD TEAM 2 01:17:36
CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA 2 01:31:53
FONDISTAS YECLA 2 02:01:20
ZURRIEQ WOLVES 2 01:29:12
C.D. PEÑAS 2 01:39:35
C.D.C.E.B.E. 2 01:50:44
MAIANO 2 01:42:17
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM 2 02:03:22
DIATALL 2 01:29:20
CLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO 2 02:00:35
LIBERAVVENTURA 2 02:42:05
QUIPAR 2 01:57:32
GESTALGAR TRAIL 2 01:46:19
TRIATLON RIBARROJA 2 01:26:16
TRIATLON CASTELLON 2 01:46:00
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM 2 01:42:48
VEGAN ATHLETES 2 01:30:23
C.A. CREVILLENT 2 01:07:33
LLOMA I ASFALT 2 01:57:40
Higham Harriers AC 2 01:26:00
C.A. MONTAVERNER 2 01:21:48
MONTECOLINO RUNNING 2 01:40:59
Maraton Krnov 2 02:04:16
Trail Minglanilla 2 01:43:31
ILSS ODESA 2 01:58:16
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 2 01:30:03
U-RUN 2 01:50:33
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 2 02:02:34
PEMBROKE ATHLETA 2 01:24:17
CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 2 01:24:48
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING 2 02:03:23
360 TEAM 2 01:28:17
AROUSAL RACERS 2 01:55:56
ETON SPORT-TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL 2 01:50:13
C.D.M TRES HERMANAS ASPE 2 01:38:05
RFB Boadilla 2 01:40:19
CASTILLEJO & CACERES RUNNING C 2 01:25:49
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS 2 01:40:48
TRITANIUM 2 01:39:11
C.A. ALZIRA 2 01:52:52
C.A L'ALCÚDIA 2 01:30:03
SANRAFEL 2 02:17:41
CLIMATURIA 2 01:32:42
TEAMOCHAL 2 01:37:08
Lynze Parla 2 02:08:12
C.A. CORBERA 2 01:40:07
TRIATLÓ BANYERES 2 01:29:04
ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI 2 01:07:36
Bognor Regis Tonezone Runners 2 02:33:54
RUN TEJO 2 01:32:33
C.A. REQUENA 2 01:34:16
SS CGD 2 01:45:50
TDAH +16 2 01:53:26
MISS SUSHI 2 01:33:59
021 RUN 2 02:05:02
C.A. SANTA POLA 2 01:53:54
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 2 01:40:13
TRIATLO ALGINET 2 01:47:35
DURISTORARIS 2 01:31:32
HIRU-HERRI 2 01:16:20
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 2 01:44:21
TRIVILA 2 01:41:29
Peru runners 2 01:54:58
ON TIME 2 01:41:12
KM3 XATIVA 2 01:37:01
Correores de Buñol 2 01:42:34
NPSUISSE runners 2 02:15:54
INMOBILIARIA CANO BOLUDA 2 01:42:53
RUNNERS ESPANYOL 2 01:21:17
C.E. LLUITA 2 01:51:03
PURA VIDA DEPORTIVA 2 01:58:50
UCA 2 01:34:36
PAC 2 02:09:31
ROCATACLAN 2 01:48:56
3D TRIATHLON 2 01:38:47
KABANOSKI RUNNING TEAM 2 01:43:47
CORRELINDES 2 01:48:45
PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 2 02:25:49
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 2 02:20:13
Club Atletismo Puerto Torrevieja 2 01:16:16
BARRAX21K 2 01:36:54
RAV TEAM 2 01:45:57
Grup de correr Emperador 2 01:53:24
For fun running club 2 01:48:13
Sandnes IL 2 01:23:55
TRIATLÒ ALBERIC 2 01:49:23
GATOVA TRAIL 2 01:57:03
A.A. LOS PIELES RUN 2 02:00:20
C.A. LA NUCIA 2 01:46:06
RUNNERS NORTE 2 02:00:26
UFA EYRARSKOKK 2 01:40:42
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 2 01:17:40
1. FLENSBURGER LAUFTREFF 2 01:49:58
IMPALA RUNNING 2 01:56:37
ZOITI RUNNERS 2 01:59:27
FRESQUITOS 2 01:49:29
GAZAPOS RABONES 2 01:24:50
CORRECAMINOS 2 02:09:24
CLASES DE POCHE 2 01:36:12
BOXING UNITRES 2 01:54:01
COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 2 01:30:01
THE RUN CLUB 2 02:00:40
TRITRAIL 2 01:43:12
VERMU DOMINICAL 2 02:03:08
C.A. MEMBRILLA 2 01:25:03
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 2 02:00:11
TRAIL REQUENA 2 01:40:03
REAL DE GANDIA CF 2 01:37:35
ROONIES CLUB 2 01:41:33
Born2Run 2 02:21:23
Team Shiar 2 02:06:26
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA 2 01:16:11
C.A. TORREVIEJA 2 02:06:20
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 2 01:32:17
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM 2 01:33:19
LA TORRE CORRE 2 02:00:29
C.M. VILAFAMES 2 01:33:03
CELTIC TRI 2 01:54:11
Savazoni Running Team 2 02:05:18
ATLETISMO APOLANA 2 01:19:18
HUTINPUJ 2 01:53:55
C.C. LA LLUM 2 02:00:11
R 4 F 2 02:03:55
3ADSL 2 01:35:18
C.D. RIUSEC SPORTS 2 01:40:58
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT 2 01:52:00
C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS 2 01:40:04
GRUPPO PODISTI PORTO TOLLE 2 01:34:45
G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 2 01:41:47
C.A. BENIDORM 2 01:19:07
Athletic Club de Margny les Compiègne 2 01:43:53
CHUPITEAM 2 02:00:50
HERCA TEAM 2 02:16:58
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 2 01:16:31
KM@KM ELCHE 2 02:06:01
CEIP L'HORTA RUNNING 2 02:02:24
107 RUNCLUB 2 01:46:22
CRONOS VILLAVICIOSA 2 02:43:20
MES QUE TRAIL 2 01:44:53
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 2 01:33:42
A TO TRAPO 2 02:12:34
CDCEBE 2 01:54:59
Ce Pobla 2 01:57:10
CUERPO ESTIERCOL 2 02:05:25
SENSE PRESA 2 01:31:28
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 2 01:58:40
C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM 2 01:29:06
TRIATLÓN ALMANSA 2 01:36:58
PROAM 2 01:46:18
LA SALLE 2 01:29:53
GRUP D'AVENTURA FOIOS 2 01:47:08
LA TRIBU ALICANTINA 2 01:51:00
BETXI RUNNERS 2 02:05:22
Kompilátor 2 02:14:42
Loos bike 2 01:56:02
DIGVAL ESPORT 2 02:03:37
CDUPV 2 01:25:14
CLUB DE MONTAÑA CAMINANTES 2 01:42:53
Plan A running club 2 01:50:08
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO 2 01:58:44
C.A. ALMORADIEL 2 01:30:33
SERAING 2 01:07:36
ITURBI RUNNERS 2 02:26:07
RUNNING VILLAREJO 2 01:33:34
FORUS RUNNERS 2 01:32:57
ZORRRRR2 2 02:03:46
Spartaan 2 02:19:45
ICE FOR LIFE 2 01:41:15
TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 02:01:33
CDM Avant Moncada 2 01:45:17
POLISPORTIVA CENTESE 2 01:59:53
GOEIRRI GARAIA 2 01:47:13
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 2 01:51:35
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 2 01:38:06
TUSEM Essen 2 01:28:07
TV Rhede 2 02:44:18
PANGEANIC 2 01:39:07
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 2 01:51:16
C.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON 2 01:29:17
S3 2 01:34:02
Atletisme Canet de Berenguer 2 01:59:07
BWJ 2 01:55:37
FOX RUNNERS 2 01:52:44
MIM 2 01:37:53
FARTLECK SPORT 2 02:17:36
Zurrieq Wolves AC 2 01:16:38
runninGraz 2 01:20:28
ASD POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA BAGHERIA 2 01:19:52
NEXO SPORT TEAM 2 01:52:46
Club Atletismo Olvera 2 02:14:44
RUNIN926 2 02:03:29
SATURDAY RUNNING 2 01:53:15
C.A L' ALCÚDIA 2 01:46:15
PERIS TEAM 2 01:55:30
BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVIS 2 01:49:16
GIRUNNERES 2 02:14:08
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO 2 01:39:18
ROOTS CENTER 2 01:49:16
RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN 2 01:32:56
PSJTEAM 2 01:37:28
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 02:03:27
LAS CHICAS DE LA ÉLITE 2 02:02:58
TERRAMIA 2 01:42:38
RCPH DOCKER LE HAVRE 2 02:14:03
C.D. MERCURY RUNNERS 2 02:31:06
Huelin Triatlón 2 01:22:07
C.A. RUNNING DEAD 2 01:43:45
L' Alcúdia Triatló 2 01:36:10
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 2 01:24:47
INTEC ZOITI 1 01:37:08
CAVA STOCK LOGISTIC 1 01:14:48
CAx , Club atletisme xativa 1 01:33:24
CA BEAS 1 01:24:12
Barocco Running Ragusa 1 01:20:18
Life Running 1 01:39:26
LOGROÑO TRIATLON 1 01:46:30
CLUB DE MONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO 1 02:03:44
C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM 1 01:10:37
XANJU KIROL KLUBA 1 01:35:48
RIN RAN RUN 1 01:54:02
Club atletismo quart 1 01:43:57
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA 1 01:49:43
C.N. GRANOLLERS 1 02:00:58
Atletismo Torrejón 1 01:37:54
TemasyTEST 1 02:11:55
La Vespa de novetle 1 01:16:56
CEM Les Llebres 1 01:34:05
COSTA IVIMI 1 01:51:19
Soderasens fk 1 02:25:12
TRIATLON GUADIATO 1 01:25:16
C.A. XATIVA 1 01:28:41
Lopeto 1 01:42:21
TRI ESPORT ROQUETTE 1 01:40:01
C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 1 01:47:34
A.C.D. ELS TROTERS 1 01:57:55
CLUB TRIATLÓN LABORATORIO SYS 1 02:06:06
HPS DISA TRIATLON 1 01:13:06
VOM SET 1 01:55:10
ARRASATE RUNNERS 1 01:31:46
IL Skjalg 1 01:23:04
NEWSRUNNERS 1 01:44:43
RUBICOM 1 02:02:33
TROMSO LOPEKLUBB 1 01:45:47
C.A. L ESPENTA 1 01:52:47
ITRIATLETAS SOLIDARIS 1 02:45:16
Cyclones CT Albal 1 01:22:29
ALHAMA COYM 1 01:48:44
PICANDO PRODUCTIONS 1 01:59:08
BEVERLEY AC 1 02:17:35
Piekielni Warszawa 1 01:09:23
COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON 1 01:35:19
PRORUNNERS BCN 1 01:53:20
KILOMÉTRICOX 1 01:26:59
Ucam Atletismo Cartagena 1 01:29:47
C.A ONDARA 1 01:43:22
FALLA PLAZA SAN BULT 1 01:49:05
SC Elsenborn 1 02:00:01
Avapace Corre 1 02:10:02
ARCI GOODWIN 1 01:50:34
ELS SITGES Burjassot 1 01:24:38
C.A. AUXILIAR CONSERVERA 1 01:28:20
TPV LEVANTE 1 01:46:54
DESAFIO RUNNERS 1 01:57:08
PADDY TEAM - GEEKS FOR CHRIST 1 02:04:43
Mellieha A.C. 1 01:12:00
Samarucs 1 01:54:36
Safor Teika 1 01:27:59
C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 1 02:01:23
NIKE RUNNING 1 01:18:07
Siete aguas 1 01:38:17
CERRT 1 01:45:05
Gemonatletica 1 01:05:47
Club Atletisme L.Alcúdia 1 01:51:53
Titans Bariana 1 02:28:21
Atletismo Albacete 1 01:42:38
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD 1 01:48:05
Ovelles Team 1 01:58:23
VINALESA RUNNERS 1 02:07:35
Ecosport triatlón Alcobendas 1 01:13:35
C. A. Noulas 1 01:36:52
C.A. Llebeig Xàbia 1 01:40:37
TEAM ONE 1 02:03:13
C.A. LA GINETA 1 01:39:03
MIC MIC!! 1 01:46:10
TRIATHLON TEAM SASSARI 1 01:56:13
CE WEFEEL 1 01:33:16
C.A. CONIL 1 01:32:39
C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA 1 01:24:05
C.A. CORREMUNDOS 1 01:41:18
C.A. Albacete Diputación 1 01:20:01
ZUMBAPEGOTÓN C.A. 1 01:39:18
A.a Los Pieles Run 1 01:46:24
SQUADRA3 1 01:56:30
C.A. ALCORA 1 02:03:22
Triatlón Tetuán 1 01:35:35
CD Atletismo Tarancon 1 01:53:44
SMILE RUNNERS - FANS DE TERE 1 01:27:28
C.D. ALTET - FERSADA 1 01:29:54
CA L'Alcudia 1 01:43:46
LA MEUTE RUNNING 1 01:49:23
Cd Galeno 1 02:00:41
MOVISTAR 1 01:17:33
WE ARE RUNNERS ASD 1 02:11:32
C.A. JORGE BONORA TERRAMELAR 1 01:34:01
EGOISMO POSITIVO 1 01:51:02
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE-ONE TELECOM 1 02:22:42
SQOORA TRAINING 1 01:28:34
HAILSHAM HARRIERS 1 01:21:07
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 1 01:39:54
RUNNERS CAÑADA 1 01:47:17
CLUB TRIATLÓN FUENTE ÁLAMO 1 01:57:43
TRIATLO GANDIA 1 02:05:46
C.A.APOLANA 1 01:12:46
PRATENC, A.A. 1 01:36:38
C.A. ALFARA 1 01:55:00
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1 01:31:25
Cta alberic 1 01:22:55
Grup de Correr Museros 1 01:44:36
Wolfpack 1 02:02:02
ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1 01:18:37
TT Astra Benesov 1 01:38:33
TROTAXUS 1 01:45:39
CCA RIA DE FOZ 1 01:07:56
Club Runner Retiro 1 01:52:32
VDR 1 02:39:31
Triesport Roquette 1 01:29:18
C.A. ESTIVELLA 1 01:22:17
BANKSYS_RUNNERS 1 01:48:33
X bajo de 6 1 01:58:56
International Mixed Ability Sports 1 01:43:16
GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 01:22:40
CAN SALVI 1 01:48:54
BIKE BADIA RACING 1 01:37:15
FILMAC TEAM 1 02:09:41
A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO 1 01:15:16
QUIROM@ MASAJES Y TERAPIAS NATURALES ( SALAMANCA) 1 01:50:20
Beaufort Skiklubb 1 01:41:41
AVG 1 01:20:30
ATLETISMO APOLANA ALICANTE 1 01:46:41
LOS STONES PLATJA XILXES 1 01:56:58
meest onverantwoorde lopers 1 02:04:31
ACTASSIN 1 01:11:22
FORRESTGUMP TEAM 1 01:36:05
Ourense waltrapas 1 01:54:14
TRIATLON VILLALBA 1 01:44:09
LAUFWELT WINTERSDORF 1 02:01:08
A. D. Marathon 1 01:17:56
MOSKITO BIKERS 1 02:12:44
Cambridge and Coleridge 1 01:04:36
AR Madrid 1 01:34:21
CLUB SALOU COSTA DAURADA 1 01:51:37
NUTTERS CLUB 1 02:26:32
Team Carlos Alcalá 1 01:25:29
Puentecillas Palencia Trail 1 01:28:49
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 1 01:40:10
C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA 1 01:47:52
C.A.ALCÚDIA 1 01:58:08
CITY OF SALISBURY ATHLETICS AND RUNNIG CLUB 1 02:06:54
ELS LLOPS 1 01:36:49
PURA VIDA CORREDORS 1 01:55:21
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 1 01:32:06
GOAT SPORTS 1 01:23:20
CLUB CICLOTURISTA REQUENA 1 01:44:54
ECOLOGICA G.GIULIANOVA 1 02:03:00
CORRE QUE T'AGAFE EL PUIG 1 01:19:09
ÅLAND 1 01:38:54
ESV 1 01:45:50
FERBANE AC 1 02:16:24
CIEZA TRAIL 1 01:35:08
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM 1 01:52:57
BFG BERGEN LOPEKLUBB 1 01:29:40
APPV 1 01:39:13
TITANES 1 01:46:21
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON 1 02:18:31
Nogalte 1 01:09:45
TRICARLET 1 01:35:24
OBJETIVO FINISH 1 01:27:05
RODEM 1 01:49:15
FITROOM RUNNERS 1 02:00:32
C.A Almoradí Trikilometros 1 01:17:17
TORTUGAS ALGEMESI 1 01:37:34
West End Road Runners 1 02:10:28
ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE BELÉM 1 01:16:03
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO 1 01:33:47
La foulée UTCéenne 1 02:20:37
PARROQUIA SAN PIO X 1 01:28:29
CP Talavera-Talak 1 01:42:02
DOLOMINGAS CYCLIST TEAM 1 01:20:54
SOCARRATS CASTELLÓ 1 01:47:02
Crossendurance 1 01:57:34
IF MANTRA SPORT 1 02:05:18
Puro running 1 01:36:24
NOTTHINGAM PRESSA 1 01:31:10
C.D. Rungosay 1 01:44:28
Club Africanus 1 02:01:37
TEAM PASTURO 1 01:18:27
LES ARCAETES 1 01:38:25
CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA 1 01:45:22
RIBAGORDA RUNNERS 1 02:14:12
TrainingDay 1 01:34:33
Jardar IL 1 01:52:12
BEGOM! 1 02:31:40
URUN 1 01:22:03
CORREDORES NOCTURNOS 1 01:40:27
CITYRUNNERS EN LEVENSGENIETERS 1 01:48:20
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI-YECLA 1 01:13:58
VSA ATLETISMO 1 01:55:53
Club Triatló Vinaros 1 01:32:27
CHOCOBOTS 1 01:59:09
AS 22 LOUDEAC 1 02:09:26
CA Metaesport 1 01:14:52
Club Triatlo Gandía 1 01:33:25
C.D. ALFARRASÍ 1 01:50:01
CASASIMARRO ATLETISMO-TRIATLON 1 01:39:26
JOAN VENTURA 1 01:56:47
Kannemie 1 02:03:46
PUERTA BISAGRA 1 01:49:51
TRIBOX 1 02:00:59
B-FIT 1 01:37:55
ALGHERO MARATHON 1 02:11:58
BENECID 1 01:34:08
C.E. PEDALA.CAT DE BALAGUER 1 01:51:19
C.A. A 4 EL KM 1 02:25:35
C.A. LLOSA DE RANES 1 01:42:21
ATLETISMO SURCO LUCENA 1 01:21:19
TRAININGPLANETRUNNERES 1 01:47:34
CIRUGÍA PLÁSTICA DR. MOLTÓ 1 01:58:02
TRI360 1 02:06:13
XEYE 1 01:13:06
100%TEAM BENETUSSER 1 01:36:42
S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 1 01:23:05
Sito Team 1 01:44:45
ULTRAFONS ALACANT 1 02:02:39
C.D. VALLIVANA 1 01:08:41
ALBORACHE RUNNERS 1 01:34:58
BTT REQUENA 1 01:52:51
BETA3.0 1 02:45:24
CLUB ATLETISMO Y TRIATLÓN RUNRUNDATA 1 01:26:35
nikkel 1 01:43:08
C. TRIATLÓN ALMERÍA 1 02:17:41
DIOSCORIDES 1 01:53:21
033 RUNNING CREW 1 01:43:28
Apalput Albuixech 1 01:49:05
WHITE ROCKS 1 01:37:26
STARTBAAN AMSTELVEEN 1 02:10:04
team casas para todos 1 01:33:45
NONE 1 01:50:35
RS KEEP RUNNING 1 01:24:43
CA Ausiàs March 1 01:41:53
CA AMUNT I AVALL TORRENT 1 01:46:54
Karidemo Club 1 01:57:12
BETERO 1 02:04:44
ATHLETES ACADEMY 1 01:54:42
C.D.T. Resistentia T3 1 01:28:00
CUATRO SANTOS 1 01:44:15
FORREST GUMP 1 02:01:23
Campeones en Construcción 1 01:18:12
Clinicas Menorca 1 02:13:31
San Sebastián de los reyes clínicas Menorca 1 01:06:17
Corredores de la ruta 1 01:34:27
DIDSBURY RUNNERS 1 02:28:40
TRICERATOPS 1 01:25:57
C.D. RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA 1 01:28:58
ATLETISMO CALATAYUD 1 01:42:40
TRI4FITRUNNERS 1 01:40:17
C.A. RUNNING 1 01:48:08
Club triatlo triculpelat Alaquas 1 01:58:25
AJT Saone Vallee 1 02:07:36
Moulie 1 01:36:56
Cdetm pedrezuela 1 01:55:40
ATLETICA FOSSANO '75 1 01:23:38
Club Atletisme L'Alcudia 1 02:03:16
AMORÓS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO 1 01:39:03
Atletismo Abengibre 1 01:46:12
C.D. TRAVERTORO 1 01:14:22
LOS PEPES RUNNERS TEAM 1 01:33:18
GENETICA CROS 1 01:32:42
C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO 1 01:41:19
De La Rubia 1 01:20:01
Fidas Gnarro Jet Bologna 1 01:39:20
MPM 1 01:46:25
Facetious Wiretap 1 01:56:30
La Salle Athletics club 1 01:53:51
MIZOPOL.PL 1 01:27:28
SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1 01:49:28
K2 ATHLETICS 1 02:00:44
BULLS RUNNERS 1 01:17:35
CT Huracán Valencia 1 01:37:45
RUNNIG SALESIANAS 1 02:11:32
C.A. HELLIN 1 01:51:06
PROMO CAR SERVICE 1 02:22:46
AlcudiadeveoTeam 1 01:25:06
HCB entrenamiento personal 1 01:21:11
Politechnika Bialostocka 1 01:39:57
TIGRES DE POZUELO 1 01:57:44
PAPIPIKO RUNNING TEAM 1 02:05:51
Pratenc A.A. 1 01:36:38
Club deportivo aurum 1 01:22:55
The expendables 1 01:44:38
TRANSVIA SPORT 1 02:02:02
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 1 01:18:40
SV FICHTE BARUTH E.V. 1 01:38:33
DCLA 1 01:45:40
CB QUIBRAJANO 1 02:14:58
TV 1848 Schwabach 1 01:08:00
Calpe pool 1 01:34:49
ALMENARA TRIATLO 1 01:52:33
AC DIGNE 1 01:26:18
C.D. NO LIMITS TRI & TRAIL 1 01:29:18
Bratislava Runners 1 01:42:58
LEV HLOHOVEC 1 01:58:57
ARCELOR MITTAL 1 01:36:57
C. A Olleria 1 02:08:51
Kervassin 1 01:26:43
CorreEliana 1 01:29:41
Escuela Paco Milán 1 01:48:55
IMPERIA 1 01:59:39
Sense Limits 1 02:09:47
SAYMA NIJAR 1 01:33:38
SALA CINCO 1 01:50:21
Triatlón Cantoblanco 1 01:28:14
CAV 1 01:41:41
HAV 1 01:39:33
BBB 1 01:46:42
RAV-Team 1 01:56:59
AREPA RUNNERS CLUB 1 02:04:32
ApTri 1 01:11:24
SLOW BUT HAPPY 1 01:54:18
C.A.T. HORADADA 1 01:27:52
RUNNING CLUB SANTA CASA 1 01:30:17
C.A. A 4 PELAT 1 01:44:09
WELTHUNGERHILFE 1 02:01:10
CEM MARINES 1 01:38:14
AL TROT GUADASSUAR 1 02:12:59
C.D. ENESPORT 1 01:34:22
HOPP 1 02:27:11
C.A.Ontinyent 1 01:28:51
OLASO TEAM 1 01:42:34
C.A. MADRID MAPOMA 1 01:40:10
C.D. SATSE ALICANTE 1 01:47:53
BARZA 1 01:58:09
ATS STRAMILANO 1 02:06:56
Racing Multi Athlon 1 01:13:28
Flores Run 1 01:36:49
KOIXOS NOIS 1 01:55:26
Maratonianos de Guardamar 1 01:32:06
FISIOSPORTEM 1 01:44:54
SOON lop 1 02:03:06
MALTA 1 01:19:10
C.A. LOS TROTONES 1 01:45:58
SAXON SHORE STRIDERS 1 02:16:24
RED RUNNERS 1 01:35:10
TRIATLON LAS ROZAS 1 01:19:45
MATRAT TRAINING 1 01:46:21
A.D. PINDARO 1 02:18:42
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 1 01:53:35
KBD TEAM 1 01:27:05
RABASCO TEAM 1 01:29:51
SEMPREDICORSATEAM 1 01:43:42
ASD AMATORI PODISTI VINI FANTINI 1 02:00:33
TRAILRUNNER STORE TEAM 1 01:17:18
PZU SPORT TEAM 1 02:10:32
Atlético San Sebastián 1 01:16:03
La ratica corredorica 1 01:33:48
COIICV 1 02:20:49
SC TRAIL RUNNERS VALENCIA 1 01:24:59
CT Acorrecuita 1 01:28:29
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA 1 01:42:04
GS ROVELLO PORRO 1 01:39:49
DARK RUNNERS TEAM 1 01:47:02
CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC 1 01:57:37
C.A. FUENLABRADA 1 01:12:27
JALANCE CORRE 1 01:36:32
TORTIGUITAS TRAIL RUNNING CASTELLÓ 1 01:54:53
Porthcawl Runners 1 01:31:11
SPARTA 1 01:44:28
SANCHA`S TEAM 1 01:45:25
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 1 02:14:18
Club Atletismo San Fernando de Henares 1 01:34:35
LPF 1 01:52:14
ATLETES DE ALTAFULLA 1 02:31:58
TORTAJADA RUNNERS 1 01:29:10
CLUB ATLÈTIC TMB 1 01:42:48
Adidas Runners Madrid 1 01:22:03
MONTBIKE 1 01:48:21
HINCANDO PEZUÑA 1 01:58:46
CUS PARMA 1 02:08:19
C.A. FAVARA 1 01:13:59
BIKILO RUNNING 1 01:33:08
TRI + MORALZARZAL 1 01:32:29
Adidad Running 1 01:59:14
PAPARUNNERS 1 01:37:10
ASPANIJER 1 02:09:28
De puente a puente 1 01:33:26
BEDUNIA FLOWERS BIKERS & RUNNERS 1 01:41:34
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 1 01:20:22
RECONCO TRAIL BIAR 1 01:39:26
Club atletismo el peral 1 01:46:36
TARTLÉTOS 1 01:56:49
BLUE TRIBE 1 02:03:53
ANUESTRORITMO 1 01:54:04
Pembroke Athleta Malta 1 01:27:38
Carrot Running Crew 1 01:30:07
CUELLAR STONE 1 01:44:00
PARMARATHON ASD 1 02:01:01
ADA Yeclano 1 01:17:46
ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 1 01:37:57
C.A. La Rabosa 1 02:12:02
Club Atletisme Terres de l'Ebre 1 01:17:00
RUN BCN 1 01:51:22
BENIARJO 1 02:25:35
Pol. R Boschi 1 01:28:42
ALLESEIDELLAMADINA RUNNING TEA 1 01:42:21
CEME 1 01:40:06
Correliana 1 01:58:03
ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ 1 02:06:19
NYDALEN SK 1 01:13:09
PCT Picanya 1 01:36:43
FELIX GALAN MORENO 1 01:55:13
C.N Patacona 1 01:44:48
CELTIC SUBMARI 1 02:02:40
YOIKO TEAM 1 01:18:59
ATE 1 01:45:48
Les Formiguetes 1 02:15:50
Ucam Cartagena 1 01:34:59
LYN SKI 1 01:29:33
SOMOS CABRAS, C.D. 1 01:35:22
ULTRAMANS 1 01:53:22
CA Corriols 1 01:43:31
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENTE 1 01:17:08
R.P.G.'S 1 02:10:17
Berliner SV 1892 1 01:33:46
C.A. ALBAL 1 01:50:37
C.D. GINRUNNERS 1 02:19:11
BALAS CIRCULARES 1 01:24:47
Cor3fit Racing Club 1 01:41:55
Club Quinto Aliento 1 01:39:46
UMSUBATHI QUARTUS 1 01:46:55
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1 01:57:20
IVECO TURIA EXTREME 1 02:04:50
LONDON CITY RUNNERS 1 01:36:14
TRENKACAMES 1 01:54:42
CLINIC FOOD SPORT RUNING 1 01:28:00
A FOND LES BALLONS 1 01:30:53
C.D.E. BYM RUNNING 1 01:44:17
ACAVALL SPORT 1 02:01:26
Quart de poblet 1 02:13:39
G.E LA CARENA 1 01:34:29
Daniel Chaves Sports 1 01:29:01
C.D. LA ESPENTA 1 01:42:41
Expresso Racing 1 01:40:19
TRIATLON PISUERGA TRIPI 1 01:48:10
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 01:58:27
Pharmarunners 1 02:07:51
A.C.C Canguro 1 01:13:48
TROTALLUNATICS 1 01:55:47
TABLAS TRAIL 1 01:23:39
CA ÁNGEL RUNNING TEAM 1 01:40:42
BRIDGEND AC 1 01:39:05
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA 1 01:46:14
C.A. GENOVES 1 02:09:08
A.A. XAFATOLLS 1 01:14:30
CORRE O DERRAMA 1 01:41:22
C.A Nogalte-Puerto Lumbreras 1 01:20:03
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON 1 01:39:21
ANSIAS VIVAS RUNNING 1 01:46:29
Facetious 1 01:56:31
C.A. ILDANENSE 1 02:03:34
CDC VALVERDE DE JÚCAR 1 01:53:54
ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71 1 01:27:30
Corre i canya 1 01:29:58
IDEATLETICA AURORA 1 01:49:29
C. A. Ibañés 1 01:37:45
C.A. SENDERISMO SONEJA 1 02:11:33
Pozo Norte 1 01:16:18
West Runners Project 1 01:34:03
Rothbury Runners 1 02:23:12
Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita 1 01:28:37
LA TAPIA MADRID 1 01:42:14
ZAMORA CORRE 1 01:47:20
GLASSYDUR 1 01:57:48
RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS 1 02:05:52
C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS 1 01:12:52
PELIRROJOS AL PODER 1 01:55:04
ADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA 1 01:22:59
RUNNERS BENIMAMET 1 02:02:04
LOS DUQUES 1 01:38:34
CORRECAMINOS 3.0 ACEITE MORAL ORO 1 01:45:42
RUNNERFITT 1 02:15:01
C.A QUART DE POBLET 1 01:52:34
RANELAGH RUNNING CLUB 1 02:42:28
C.A. ELS SITGES-BURTJASOT 1 01:42:58
SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA 1 01:22:20
CA ASTIGI 1 01:48:36
T3K TEAM 1 01:59:03
VSC BUDAPEST 1 01:53:08
DEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES 1 01:43:17
BBS 1 01:48:55
THE RANNAS VALENCIA 1 01:59:49
CC YÉ! LA CLÈCK!! 1 02:09:54
Martina es mi angel 1 01:33:38
LES CASQUETTES 1 01:50:22
ZOOQUETES 1 01:24:30
Club Atletismo Cuenca 1 01:41:48
C.T. Laboratorio SyS 1 01:20:34
CDM Tres Hermanas Aspe 1 01:39:33
ALBENTOSA A PIE 1 01:46:44
A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS 1 01:57:01
CA DELTA VALENCIA 1 01:11:47
LAUFTEAM FÜRTH 2010 E.V. 1 01:36:06
Urban Athletics Barcelona 1 01:27:53
TRAIL LIETOR 1 01:44:10
Valdeminochi 1 02:01:17
C.A. CUEVAS DE NERJA 1 01:38:15
EAST GRINSTEAD RUNNERS 1 01:45:02
Run addiction castellon 1 02:13:03
CASA BENFICA FARO 1 01:05:04
Newport and District Running Club 1 02:27:39
C.M.A. LA FAIXA 1 01:25:36
ACTIVE BRIDGE 1 01:28:51
A.D. MOAL 1 01:40:10
C.T. ALMERÍA 1 01:47:55
LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB 1 01:58:11
Añorga KKE 1 01:13:31
LOS GALGO RUNNING 1 01:36:51
Maristas Valencia 1 01:55:30
CAUTIEL 1 01:32:11
C.A. IRUNCALP 1 01:23:25
C.T. TRIBURONES VALENCIA 1 01:44:56
Corre que tágafe 1 02:03:07
QUARTERMILE RUNNING 1 01:19:15
GALLINERA TRAIL TEAM 1 01:38:56
Club Deportivo UPV 1 02:16:25
C. A. Xativa 1 01:09:15
ASD TEAM SPARTANS 1 01:35:13
Pronto pra Correr 1 01:40:59
CLUB TRIATLÓN CIERZO 1 01:46:22
CLÍNICA FUSTER 1 01:56:25
ALEJANDRO SANZ RICKY SPORTEAM 1 02:18:54
XBYORANGE 1 01:35:25
C.A. ELS SITGES-BURJASSOT 1 01:53:35
ATLETAS POPULARES DE VALLADOLID 1 01:43:43
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC 1 02:00:34
MEENCANTACORRER 1 02:11:06
Deportes Apalategi 1 01:16:03
DIAITERS TEAM 1 01:33:48
AVIONCITOS VALENCIA 1 02:21:22
CA XATIVA 1 01:28:31
HOTEL SUITE VILLA MARIA 1 01:20:55
CD GAMO MOTILLA 1 01:39:50
VALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO 1 01:47:04
CLUB ATLETISMO QUART DE POBLET 1 01:57:37
U.G.E. BADALONA 1 02:05:28
A.D. MARATON 1 01:12:29
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 1 01:31:11
SOLO YO 1 01:44:28
BIKING TURIA 1 02:01:49
C.a. Rafelbunyol 1 01:38:27
RAYUST TEAM 1 01:45:29
TRIATLÓN LACERTA 1 02:14:34
C.D. AGAPURNIS 1 02:32:35
AVANGARD KURSK 1 01:29:12
TR CABRA FEIXET EL PERELLÓ 1 01:42:51
C A Taulains 1 01:40:28
DICAVI 1 01:48:22
LG2 Racing Team 1 01:58:50
TEAM21 1 01:55:57
Beniganim Trail 1 01:33:12
MAZINGER Z 1 01:32:30
FALLA AVENIDA DEL OESTE 1 02:09:34
Catarroja U.E. 1 01:14:56
ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM 1 01:33:26
AVIS TREVIGLIO 1 01:50:13
Poissy Triathlon 1 01:28:05
Club Esportiu Fun Runners 1 01:41:35
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO 1 01:39:26
PIRATAS DEL TURIA 1 01:46:37
GACELAS DE LA MANCHA 1 01:56:51
IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 02:03:54
C.A. FILIPPEDES 1 01:10:59
Royackers Runners 1 01:54:04
C.U.S. PARMA 1 01:30:09
C.A.Els Sitges-Burjassot 1 01:44:00
Club Atletismo Apolana 1 01:17:46
C.D.E. KAMPARREDORES 1 01:38:00
Club ATLETISME LLEBEIG XÀBIA 1 02:12:09
C.A. Els Sitges - Burjassot 1 01:34:10
CA LALCUDIA 1 01:51:27
C.E.RUNNERS RIO TURIA 1 01:25:19
Arena Running Team 1 01:28:43
CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE 1 01:42:22
C.A. I RUN CALP 1 01:21:30
Sothis 1 01:40:07
Ejercito de Tierra 1 01:47:42
Trotacalles - Córdoba 1 01:58:05
4FONIX 1 02:06:26
Hardlopen Amsterdam 1 01:36:45
ESSIC 1 01:55:13
C.A. NURIA FERNÁNDEZ 1 01:31:59
A.D.M. ESQUIVIAS 1 01:23:07
YEOVIL OLYMPIADS ATHLETICS CLUB 1 01:44:48
DUSICI NA TURNE 1 02:02:45
TRIATLON GUADALAJARA 1 01:18:59
Sokol Dolni Pocernice 1 01:38:45
Santillana Hernández 1 01:45:48
METRA 1 02:15:54
Club Atletisme Tarragona 1 01:26:35
COMERCIAL ULSA 1 01:29:35
C.A. LA MANGA 1 01:43:08
C.A. LOS DOS STAR WARS RUNNERS 1 01:53:24
TEAMVROEM 1 01:27:00
RUNNER DEL MONCAyo 1 01:29:48
C.A. MEDITERRANEO 1 02:00:20
CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE 1 01:17:10
CD. T. & F. SPORT TEAM 1 02:10:21
Ct a corre-cuita 1 01:33:46
RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 1 01:50:37
Nunage 1 02:19:28
MEDITERRANEA VALNEA 1 01:24:48
SPIRITUS PEOPLE 1 01:28:25
SC Pectoralis Jena 1 01:20:46
IES RAMÓN CID 1 01:39:47
C.A. RANTELLES 1 01:57:25
THE EXPENDABLES PILARIATAS 1 01:54:47
C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA 1 01:28:01
SKP Nymburk 1 01:30:53
TENNIS TARRAGONA 1 02:01:32
FISIO MONASTERIO 1 01:18:15
Kolomaki Health Club 1 01:38:20
CA Quart de Poblet 1 02:13:39
C. D l'espenta oliva 1 01:34:29
MURCIÉLAGOS 1 02:29:19
LLEBRES DE MURO 1 01:29:02
C.A. CAUDETE ANTONIO AMOROS 1 01:21:56
AMUNT I AVALL 1 01:48:11
ARTIVA SPORTS 1 02:07:55
C.A. EL FARO 1 01:13:54
Vinos Mahora 1 01:55:47
BEERUNNING CAIXA POPULAR 1 01:32:22
BIKILA VALENCIA 1 01:19:27
Club Atletismo Cullera 1 02:09:17
A NATUREZA ENSINA 1 01:33:22
PCTPICANYA 1 01:32:44
SENDERISMO EL MADROÑO 1 01:49:54
CxC 1 01:46:29
G.E. LES GERRES 1 02:03:35
CAPEX EXTREMADURA 1 01:10:27
Sacyr CD 1 01:35:45
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 1 01:53:58
C.D. TODO SUMA 1 01:27:30
TRIATLO VINAROS 1 01:43:50
TSV BITZFELD 1 02:00:47
AC PARIS JOINVILLE 1 01:17:37
STARGARDT GO! 1 01:37:49
caerleon running club 1 02:11:39
SEGORSPORT TEAM MPH 1 01:34:03
CLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET 1 01:51:09
CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT 1 02:24:09
C.M. SUTRAIL 1 01:25:08
C.T. Alberic 1 01:28:38
Brighton Phoenix 1 01:21:13
TRASPASALIMITES S.A 1 01:39:59
C.A. MONTANEJOS 1 01:47:23
ACPL BENAGUASIL 1 01:57:50
C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS 1 01:36:38
POLISPORTIVA ARCETO 1 01:55:05
OCR ARAGÓN 1 02:02:10
CA MONTAVERNER 1 01:38:37
LADOVE MEDVEDE HLOHOVEC 1 02:15:06
RETIRO RUNNERS 3.0 1 01:34:51
JODIOS RUNNERS 1 01:52:36
DOS RUNNERS 1 02:43:16
RUN AND RUN 1 01:26:21
TROTALGAR 1 01:22:22
MUNDO080 1 01:59:05
CITY ENERGYM 1 01:37:03
C.A. CRIPTANA 1 01:09:16
Runners del Turia 1 01:35:15
ASD TIBURTINA RUNNING 1 01:53:11
KOLOMAKI HEALTH TEAM 1 01:26:50
Equinor BIL Oslo 1 01:29:45
Trops NERJA 1 01:43:17
CORRE QUE TE AGATE 1 01:48:56
AC MANCHATHON 1 01:59:57
NBRO RUNNING 1 01:37:21
RUNCARD 1 02:09:55
MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 1 01:15:30
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 1 01:50:22
REFINERÍA CASTELLON 1 01:24:32
GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA 1 01:28:17
ATLETIEK MAASTRICHT 1 01:41:48
FABINHORUNNING 1 01:20:35
CONFINES 1 01:46:51
SWANSEA SCHOOL 1 01:57:03
FUERTACOS! 1 02:04:33
RINDAL IL 1 01:11:50
READAPTAT Team 1 01:36:07
C.A. IBAÑES 1 01:54:27
LO SPORT 1 01:27:58
BLUELINE EVASION 1 01:30:20
C.A. CANALS 1 01:44:10
Atl. Cral Banco Popolare 1 02:01:20
Club Atlestismo Elda 1 01:18:03
C.A. MANDARACHE - CARTAGENA 1 01:38:16
A.D. GALIÁN 1 02:13:07
C.A. ALBACETE 1 01:05:18
BONICOS DEL TURIA 1 01:51:41
IONRUN 1 02:27:44
US METRO TRANSPORT ( PARIS ) 1 01:25:42
MG Running Club 1 01:28:51
BICICLETAS PINA - TRITOLEDO FUNDACION AZIERTA 1 01:42:34
White Star AC 1 01:21:47
Miguel Marin Trainer 1 01:40:10
C.A. ALCUDIA 1 01:47:57
C.A Casas Bajas 1 01:58:11
LADIES TEAM RUNNING MATARO 1 02:07:02
C.T. SUECA 1 01:13:32
CAMESLLARGUES 1 01:55:33
C.A. IRANZU 1 01:32:13
SALFORD HARRIERS 1 01:23:26
I RUN WHIT LEIVA 1 01:44:58
RIB 1 01:46:03
adidas runners tel aviv 1 02:17:21
POD.CAROSINO 1 01:24:01
LA MORCILLA DE QUISMONDO 1 01:39:15
FALLA JERONMA GALES 1 01:46:22
CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO 1 01:56:26
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA 1 01:09:53
Naranjas Ya 1 01:35:28
TXOKORUNNERS 1 01:29:53
EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB 1 01:43:44
Vilarunners del cami 1 02:00:38
RUBENESPINOSA TEAM 1 01:37:40
Phanos 1 02:11:17
C.D.ARANDA CORRE 1 01:16:05
CICLOPEDIA 1 01:50:55
Club Crespo Runners 1 01:28:32
groupsortsSM 1 01:21:04
FREXES BENICARLÓ 1 01:47:06
PortySoy 1 02:05:32
X.E. TEAM 1 01:36:35
POWER JUDIAS CUENCA 1 01:54:54
PUDRIOS RUNNERS 1 01:31:18
AFA 1 01:44:28
C.. M. Senglars Favara 1 02:01:50
Amics de les Curses populars Alcalà-Alcossebre 1 01:18:30
Cap i cames trail running 1 01:38:29
OVEJOS SALVAJES 1 01:45:32
CDME Burjarunners Trail 1 02:14:41
C.D METAESPORT 1 01:07:50
CORREDORES POPULARES DE OLITE 1 01:34:43
HERCULES 1 02:33:04
CA LAIETANIA 1 01:26:12
ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 1 01:42:51
BE RUNNER MY FRIEND 1 01:40:32
TRAININGREY 1 01:48:25
C.A. ALBERIC 1 02:08:28
ATLETISME CREVILLENT 1 01:14:13
ATLETICA FRIGNANO PAVULLO ASD 1 01:33:13
RICASA 1 01:32:32
CIPRÉS 1 01:43:10
ELECSER TEAM 1 01:48:51
IES BENIMÀMET 1 01:59:27
C.A. Tarazona 1 01:37:12
ASD CASSINA 1 02:09:38
HIJOS DEL VIENTO 1 01:33:28
Friskis o Svettis 1 01:50:14
C.A kilometro42 1 01:24:24
CA VILLARTA 1 01:28:05
FOREST RUN 1 01:41:39
Gamo Motilla del Palancar 1 01:39:27
C.A IRun Calp 1 01:46:37
Caltenco 1 01:56:53
HEALTH PLACE 1 02:03:59
ENPHORMA 1 01:44:01
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 1 02:12:23
ANSIA2 1 01:34:15
CLUB ESPORTIU ALT DE LA CREU 1 01:51:29
MANDANGA CLUB 1 02:26:05
C.A. BENETUSSER 1 01:25:20
Tri Poloski 1 01:28:44
VEDRUNNING 1 01:42:25
CURSORIBUS 1 01:47:42
BODEGAS FOS 1 01:58:07
LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 1 02:06:33
Les givrés de nay 1 01:13:19
RRT Runners Río Turia 1 01:36:46
TRAIL BOGARRA 1 01:55:16
C.E alt de la creu 1 01:23:10
C.D. DARKSIDE TRIATLON TALAVERA 1 01:19:03
CILENTORUN 1 01:38:46
Atletica Sandro Calvesi 1 01:45:49
C.A. GUADARRAMA 1 02:16:05
MAÑANA TOCA 1 01:52:54
RUN FASTER & BETTER 1 01:39:08
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS 1 01:56:18
PALOMA ESCURIOLA LLORENS 1 02:17:59
ADAS PROINOR 1 01:09:31
THE SECRET RUN CLUB 1 01:53:25
CALVOS DICAVI 1 01:27:03
C. Atl. Poblats Maritims 1 01:29:49
DPAP 1 01:43:33
C.E. MEDITERRANI 1 02:00:30
C.A KILOMETRO 42 1 01:17:10
TRAIL SERRA VERNISA 1 02:10:22
A CORRECUITA 1 01:33:46
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER 1 02:19:34
PRAT TRIATLO 1 01:24:48
SYNAPSE ANDORRA 1 01:28:27
WESTERN WOLVES MADRID RUNNERS 1 01:41:58
C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE 1 01:20:50
JERONIMA GALES RUNNING TEAM 1 01:47:00
NUREDUNNERS 1 01:57:25
ORBA MULTIESPORT 1 02:05:00
ValenciA C.A. 1 01:54:48
COR I MUNTANYA 1 01:30:55
GORGOS 1 01:44:20
TCI CUTTING 1 02:01:32
LE GROUP 1 01:18:18
CDM Avant triatlon Moncada 1 01:45:17
AL TROTAL GUADASSUAR 1 02:13:51
ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok 1 01:06:58
TEAM ISTRUNBUL 1 01:34:31
MADRID 1 02:29:32
TRUEKE RUN 1 01:25:59
C.A.CHESTE 1 01:42:43
ATLEDO 1 01:40:22
CEE TRIATLÓ SANT GERVASI 1 01:48:11
Pool Atletica Alta Valle Seriana 1 01:58:33
PANTERES GROGUES 1 02:07:56
Jerónimo Bravo 1 01:13:56
A.D. MAESTRAZGO 1 01:55:48
KAMIKAZES GANG 1 01:32:25
MB TEAM 1 01:40:48
SUPERHALF RUNNER: 4100270B-E6EE-46D1-B6C8-111FEF87259D 1 02:09:19
C.E. VINAROS 1 01:32:49
TRANSTRIATLON 1 01:49:54
TRITONS ALBALAT 1 01:24:12
C.T. TRIAMICS SILLA 1 01:41:29
TRIATLON BENIRREDRA 1 01:20:08
Polisportiva Quadrilatero 1 01:39:25
LLASCAS 1 01:46:30
GTA CREMA 1 01:56:42
LC DUISBURG 1 02:03:39
L'Espenta 1 01:54:00
CA La Vall d' Uixo 1 01:27:31
SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 1 01:30:03
C.D. L ESPENTA 1 01:49:36
KSV VIENNA AIRPORT AG 1 01:37:49
AFICIONADO 1 01:34:03
RUNTUNTUN 1 01:51:09
PAN MORENO 1 02:24:13
RealRunners 1 01:25:13
Club Atletisme Ascó 1 01:42:16
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO 1 01:21:14
RATATLETES ALBERIC 1 01:39:59
ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 1 01:47:25
YOMISMO 1 02:06:00
Puerto de Torrevieja 1 01:23:03
AATL 1 01:44:41
SCO MARSEILLE 1 02:02:23
DOMEÑO RUNNING 1 01:38:39
CORRIENDO X PALENCIA 1 01:45:43
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1 02:15:07
Adas O Barco 1 01:08:23
ESPENTA 1 01:34:53
JDRF 1 01:52:37
Gruppo Podistico AVIS Malavicina 1 01:29:26
Templaris Running Club 1 01:43:05
DESNIVEL+TRAIL 1 01:59:06
RUNACADEMY IF 1 01:37:05
CE LA VESPA NOVETLÉ 1 01:09:17
CA EDETA 1 01:35:18
KUNTUR VLC 1 01:53:16
Club atletisme Carcaixent 1 01:26:51
TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA 1 01:48:59
ORPHAZYME 1 01:59:59
CDA VALMOJADO 1 01:17:02
Club Atletisme Cullera 1 01:37:22
Sportsa 1 02:09:58
AD ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS 1 01:15:44
ROCAMINS 1 01:50:29
Entrenaments dicavi 1 01:28:18
VERNISA 1 01:41:51
Cub Triatló Alberic 1 01:39:33
C.D.E. FUENLA RUNNERS 1 01:46:52
Particular 1 01:57:04
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 1 02:04:33
Club a Delta Valencia CA 1 01:11:51
C.A. SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES 1 01:36:09
La Latina Flyers 1 01:27:59
REPTE PER LA VALL 1 01:44:11
ATLETISME ALGINET 1 01:38:16
ISPORT 1 02:13:10
C.A. ALBACETE - DIPUTACION 1 01:05:30
gpg garlaschese 1 01:34:24
BTT REGAIXO 1 01:51:43
SLOW BUT HAPPY RUNNERS 1 02:28:01
A Corre Cuita 1 01:42:36
Grup Correr Museros 1 01:48:03
Eton Manor AC 1 01:58:11
Centre Excursionista Biar 1 02:07:06
TRIVALLE REST. GULA 1 01:13:33
CB RUNNING TEAM 1 01:55:35
Club Esports Monranya Simat 1 01:32:13
Tritandem 1 01:23:27
RAC 1 02:03:08
ELCOMANDANTE TEAM 1 01:19:18
EPRT 1 01:38:57
BICHO PALO TEAM 1 01:46:04
A.S.D. MONTIROSSI NICOLOSI 1 02:17:30
BICHOS RUNNERS 1 01:41:10
EL POLLO VERDE 1 01:39:17
RUNNERS HELIOS 1 01:56:28
C.D.METAESPORT 1 01:09:56
LAC ESSINGEN 1 01:35:28
C.A. TRASPASA LIMITES 1 01:53:39
anitin team 1 01:27:21
C.a moteño 1 01:43:45
BXM BÉTERA 1 01:17:20
MegaJoule 1 01:37:40
Libre 1 02:11:19
SS.REYES-CLINICAMENORCA 1 01:16:05
VALENCIA CF 1 01:33:55
NA 1 01:50:57
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS 1 02:22:29
ATLETISMO AZUQUECA 1 01:28:33
JUAN YUSTE 1 01:42:09
Gold Nutrition Bulgaria 1 01:21:05
TODOS A CORRES 1 01:39:51
LLISWERRY RUNNERS 1 01:47:08
CORREBIRRAS 1 01:57:40
ALEYATEAM 1 02:05:37
Ecosport 1 01:12:36
C.C. A PEU PLA 1 01:36:36
RRCM 1 01:54:54
Club atletisme Puçol 1 01:31:19
CA CAPET PETRER 1 01:22:51
Fulham Running Club 1 01:44:32
Correlaeliana 1 02:01:52
SOUTH BROOKLYN RUNNING CLUB 1 01:18:33
TRIMAD 1 01:38:31
ROLLITO MARCHOSO 1 01:45:35
CA Carcaixent 1 01:52:26
C.A. INIESTA 1 02:35:53
C.A. SAN ANTONIO 1 01:29:16
MOHICANOS 1 01:42:52
MELIÁ RUNNERS 1 01:58:55
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE 1 02:08:32
S.M. CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL 1 01:14:15
El alamo runn 1 01:33:14
MAPOMARUNNERS 1 01:32:33
SENER 1 01:43:11
SOIFIT 1 01:22:39
ATLETISMO GOYA 1 01:48:53
AMOS TEAM 1 01:37:13
Unión Deportiva Vegetariana 1 02:09:39
SUPER TIME 1 01:15:10
FIDAL RUNCARD 1 01:33:30
Los hijos del viento 1 01:50:17
A.D. MALONDA 1 01:41:40
PROPOSITO SALUDABLE 1 02:04:13
ASAD MONTELIMAR 1 01:11:19
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 1 01:36:02
VALLSERENA CLUB 1 01:54:13
MENORCA TRAIL ES CASTELL 1 01:30:16
EBS RC 1 01:44:03
ELCHE DECATLON 1 02:01:04
MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1 01:38:02
Club Almenara Triatló 1 01:44:58
Atletisme Alcudia 1 01:51:30
OCEAN TRIATLÓN 1 01:25:28
REALRUNNERSCR 1 01:42:28
LA MANO DEL 10 1 01:40:08
Turnverein Sankt Peter 1 01:47:42
Running Salesianas 1 01:58:07
TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE 1 02:06:39
C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE 1 01:55:19
ANECOOP Bouquet 1 01:23:13
WEST END RUNNERS 1 01:44:51
RUNFREE 1 01:19:08
Dr. Run 1 01:38:47
VELAS MARATON VMP 1 01:45:49
Samaruc club de atletismo 1 02:16:11
RUNNERS TEAM 1 01:52:54
Trail Running 1 01:19:28
REMOLINO TEAM 1 01:39:10
RUBEN MUEDRA ARQUITECTURA 1 01:46:16
GREVE TRIM 1 01:56:21
5 ZIEGEN 1 02:18:07
C. D. METAESPORT 1 01:09:32
CC SARRIÀ 1 01:35:23
PRESTWICH 1 01:53:25
WINNERODDS 1 01:29:50
Innebandidos 1 01:49:13
C.A. AMIGOS DEL CANAL 1 02:00:30
Drinkteam 1 01:37:29
TIPS KATRAMINA 1 02:10:26
C.D. ARANDA CORRE 1 01:15:57
LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA 1 01:50:47
C.D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA L'ARGELAGA 1 01:42:00
FARMARUNNERS 1 01:39:48
CLÍNICA EVOLUTION 1 01:47:01
ADN TRAIL RUNNERS 1 01:57:27
Mellieha AC 1 01:12:16
DIONI CARCEL 1 01:54:51
BANC SABADELL 1 01:28:03
TRIBEDUS 1 01:30:56
SC HUGLFING 1 01:44:23
TRIVICI TEAM 1 01:18:20
C.D. AQUAH-FIT 1 01:38:23
Atlantide 1 02:13:57
GRUPOMPLEO PAMPLONA 1 01:06:59
AA TIRADA LARGA PODCAST 1 01:34:32
EL NÚMERO 12 DEL VCF 1 02:30:30
CD JIMENA 1 01:26:00
GRUPO VIRGEN DEL ESPINO MENBRILLA ATLETISMO 1 01:29:03
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ 1 01:22:00
A.D. TRASERREÑA 1 01:40:22
FACULTAT D'ECONOMIA UV 1 01:48:16
DESPAREJADOS 1 01:58:35
TUYITEAM 1 02:08:01
La Salle AC 1 01:13:56
SWIFT 1 01:55:49
C.M. VISTABELLA 1 01:33:01
C.A LELIANA RUNNING 1 01:32:26
TEAM FOR SPORT 1 01:23:49
Olympus70 1 01:40:54
Run for fit 1 02:09:22
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 1 01:14:46
RIU VALENCIA 1 01:32:53
c.a. Moncofa 1 01:24:12
C.M. La Pedrera 1 01:41:29
Cano Boluda 1 01:39:25
NEXO TEAM EL VERGER 1 01:46:30
C.A.ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR 1 01:56:43
CA Safor Teika 1 02:03:39
Club Atletisme Rantelles 1 01:35:48
PEGASO 1 01:54:01
TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT 1 01:43:52
CD ESPENTA 1 01:49:36
I WILL Follow 1 02:00:55
C.D. ISD TRIRUN 1 01:17:39
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 1 02:11:47
Club atletisme ontinyent 1 01:34:04
Maratonianos de Leganes 1 02:24:21
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 1 01:40:01
CT A CORRE CUITA 1 01:47:32
CIK 1 01:57:54
SSIDELINECITY 1 02:06:02
CA Puerto Torrevieja 1 01:13:05
FRANCISCO JOSÉ RUIZ MADRIGAL 1 01:36:40
Correr agust bellreguard 1 01:55:09
Avant Moncada 1 01:31:41
NOAINGO KORRIKALARIAK 1 01:23:04
Oarsotri 1 01:44:42
GSBRUN 1 01:38:42
PATUKOS TIM RANIN 1 01:45:47
ASD Paceco Runners 1 02:15:12
IL ROS 1 01:08:34
Real Club Astur de Regatas Gijón 1 01:34:57
ISD TRIRUN 1 01:52:46
Club atletisme Alzira RS 1 01:43:07
Globe Runners 1 01:22:29
LA PESQUERA 1 01:59:07
MENTECATO'S SUNRISE 1 01:37:06
Club Triatlón Perlas Colmenar Viejo 1 01:09:19
C. A. EDETA 1 01:35:18
TARONGETES 1 01:53:16
C.D. LUMICIERNAGA 1 01:43:19
CAR Marisqueiro 1 01:49:04
team2012.at 1 01:17:04
ATLÉTIC DE MADRID 1 02:10:00
Aussillon 1 01:15:45
Club Triatlón Alberic 1 01:33:44
PALITO TEAM 1 01:41:52
Avengers 1 01:20:38
MUR I CASTELL 1 01:39:42
C. A. RAFEL 1 01:46:53
Club Triatlón 28300 1 01:57:06
TeamOne 1 02:04:43
C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA 1 01:36:10
KRIVAK & CO 1 01:54:35
TRIAMICS SILLA 1 01:30:42
BURJARUNNERS 1 02:01:22
URBANRUNADDICTION 1 01:18:06
7 aguas 1 01:38:17
TRIABELLES 1 02:13:20
LACASADEPAPA 1 02:28:14
Pulis Team 1 01:25:44
Piranha running club 1 01:28:57
Ángel Fernández 1 01:42:37
BUL IL 1 01:21:50
Endurance sport club 1 01:40:12
MASTER GYM ALMANSA 1 01:48:04
G.F.T 1 01:58:23
CLINICA DENTAL GERMAN MARTIN 1 02:07:34
C.A.Alcàsser 1 01:55:35
CN MATARO 1 01:32:13
CASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM 1 01:23:35
C.A. CORRECAMINOS DE ALBACETE 1 02:03:09
Adidas Runners Valencia 1 01:39:02
C.A. PALACIEGO 1 01:46:08
RUN ODYSSÉA 1 01:24:05
Fitness Sport Valle de las Cañas 1 01:19:57
BIT2ME 1 01:39:18
C.Lub Atletisme L'Alcudia 1 02:03:16
Offroadrunners Nordschwarzwald 1 01:35:31
ATLETICA STEZZANO 1 01:53:41
CORRETOT 1 01:27:28
Camallaes 1 01:29:53
ADIDAS RUNNERS VIENNA 1 01:43:45
Amics del Termet 1 02:00:41
HALMER HARRIERS 1 01:17:24
TRES LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 1 01:37:41
C.A. CORAZON DE AMERICA 1 02:11:27
TRIATLO CULLERA 1 01:34:00
NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB 1 02:22:42
ATLETAS DE SAN PEDRO 1 01:25:04
OUTSIDER 1 01:42:14
FISIOTERAPIA JULIO CORRAL 1 01:21:05
GRUPAZO RUNNERS 1 01:47:12
C. A. Kuntur VLC 1 01:57:41
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 1 02:05:41
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 1 01:12:41
Team Hong 1 01:54:55
TRIPUÇOL 1 01:31:21
IICV 1 01:44:33
RUNNERS VALENCIA 1 02:02:00
Demonios de la Montaña 1 01:38:31
SAYMA NIJAR CLUB 1 01:07:54
CADA UNO A SU RITMO 1 01:34:45
TRIATHLON TORREVIEJA 1 02:38:03
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA 1 01:26:15
BEER RUNNER LLORET 1 01:29:17
GRUP ATLETIC TMB 1 01:42:53
KATY&FERNANDO RUNNERS 1 01:48:33
My vieme preco... 1 01:58:56
Absolut Runners 1 02:08:37
Uava 1 01:14:16
MONTANEJOS RUNNERS 1 01:56:10
RUNNERS DE L HORTA 1 01:43:15
G.p.parco alpi apuane 1 01:22:39
C.A. VEGABLUE 1 01:59:37
C.A. ONDARA 1 01:37:15
MoonkeyMan 1 02:09:40
C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 1 01:50:17
MAC 1 01:24:25
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 1 01:28:10
CLAPHAM CHASERS 1 01:39:30
RUNNING TRIBE BELGRADE 1 01:46:38
RCNV 1 01:56:57
RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO 1 02:04:21
MOSTATXETS RUNNING CLUB 1 01:36:04
KS TYTAN 1 01:54:13
AD TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS 1 01:30:16
CACHORRITA TEAM 1 01:44:03
INSTITUTO KIROS 1 01:17:55
Bordeaux Athle 1 01:04:21
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM 1 01:34:21
EATrail! 1 01:51:30
RUNNERS MADRID RIO 1 02:26:08
TRIVADEPSA 1 01:28:48
UGE BADALONA 1 01:42:29
ATLETI 1 01:40:09
Axfixiats 1 01:47:43
C.A.Almussafes 1 01:58:07
INTEPENDIENTE 1 02:06:40
C.A. GANDIA 1 01:13:25
C.A.LALCUDIA 1 01:36:47
ATLETICA NICHELINO 1 01:55:19
Grupo Amoros 1 01:32:02
Running oltrepo 1 01:23:15
BEGACH 1 02:03:00
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS 1 01:38:53
San Pío X Runners 1 01:45:50
Runners Carloteños 1 02:16:23
Hälle IF 1 01:08:55
CLUB ATLETISME NOULAS 1 01:35:08
LIVSBASIS.DK 1 01:52:55
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 1 01:19:32
FAMILIA AGÜERO 1 01:39:11
ZUCAINA 1 01:56:23
Drunners 1 02:18:24
Dolfijn Triathlon Amsterdam 1 01:53:34
LOS PAKETES DE FUENLABRADA 1 01:27:04
CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA 1 01:29:50
C.E. RUNNERS NORTE 1 02:10:27
Grupo Oasis Tres Cantos 1 01:16:00
PISHACLUBJEREZ 1 01:50:48
C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 1 02:19:49
C.A. ALGINET 1 01:24:54
SLOVENIA 1 01:42:02
TRIAVILA 1 01:20:53
VO2 TRIATLO 1 01:47:01
LOS CALAVERA 1 01:57:28
LA ROCHE VENDEE HANDBALL 1 02:05:10
TMB 1 01:12:21
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 1 01:36:22
C.A. TORREJON DE ARDOZ 1 01:54:51
UESCAR 1 01:31:02
Masustas team 1 01:44:26
21KM 1 02:01:36
C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA 1 01:38:23
PRIMAL BOX 1 01:45:22
LO ESPORT 1 01:07:20
Runners Villapinzon 1 01:34:32
4 Tri Team 1 01:29:08
MIBOXCROSSFIT 1 01:42:45
ENERVITEAM 1 01:40:23
ICA Kubiken 1 01:48:17
IF LINNÉA 1 02:08:05
ATL. CASAZZA 1 01:55:51