Ranking 2017

Race

37th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Marathon

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Federated Team Podium

Club Official time
i Time for the first 3 club runners
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 07:14:41
REDOLAT TEAM 07:40:51
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 07:46:53

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
TERRAMIA 175 04:15:11
REDOLAT TEAM 121 03:40:08
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VAL 120 03:53:52
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 75 03:55:16
TEAM 3FDC 64 03:59:46
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 62 04:24:10
COLLA EL PAROTET 58 03:56:46
CAIXABANK 51 03:53:47
URBAN RUNNERS 47 03:55:31
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO PO 42 03:40:19
OVUNQUE RUNNING 41 03:59:52
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 37 04:00:37
COMANDANCIA MILITAR 34 03:59:36
C.C. EL GARBI 34 03:47:23
TRAVELMARATHON 33 03:48:52
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNI 33 03:53:43
C.E. POBLA 33 03:40:21
BEER RUNNERS 32 04:00:02
BORN2RUN 31 04:14:07
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 31 03:12:59
SUSODELAFUENTE 31 04:06:33
C.A. A LES NOU 27 04:02:09
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURI 27 03:56:31
KM@KM ELCHE 27 04:05:26
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNI 26 03:45:48
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 26 04:00:28
BURJARUNNERS 23 04:09:10
RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS 22 03:39:15
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR 22 03:28:59
AVIS AIDO URBINO 22 03:57:48
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 21 03:37:24
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARL 21 03:51:46
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 21 03:34:46
C.A. TORTUGA 20 03:49:57
C.D. RUNNING HUMANES 20 03:30:31
I LOVE RUNNING 19 04:06:21
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 19 03:44:41
ATLETICA VICENTINA 19 03:58:55
A.D. EMT 18 03:57:30
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 18 03:22:29
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 18 04:09:48
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - A 18 04:09:17
ADIDAS RUNNERS 18 03:32:51
SOM PASSATGE 18 03:41:48
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 17 04:11:11
ENJOY UP 17 03:40:13
TRAVELRUNNING 17 04:14:38
C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 16 04:04:50
RHYTM 'N' RUN MARATHO 16 04:23:14
FORUS RUNNERS 16 03:59:36
SABADELL LIFE 16 04:07:53
LA SOLITUDE DES COURE 16 03:05:06
XTEAM 16 03:45:30
C.A. ALCASSER 16 03:56:33
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 16 03:41:09
GAES RUNNING TEAM 15 03:33:26
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERIC 15 03:57:38
C.D. METAESPORT 15 03:08:12
DORSAL 19 15 03:37:25
TRIVU 15 03:52:35
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDA 15 04:11:13
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 15 03:24:28
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 14 03:35:34
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALD 14 04:12:43
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 14 04:00:00
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SP 14 03:40:59
TRIATLON CIERZO 13 03:26:12
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 13 04:16:09
PRORUNNERS 13 03:48:31
AMO ALLA 13 03:36:06
A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAM 13 03:48:00
BELEM RUNNERS 13 03:18:42
LAUFKULTTOUR 13 04:39:54
KM3 XATIVA 13 03:44:50
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 13 04:04:40
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 13 03:39:00
C.A. CARCAIXENT 13 03:40:21
AMICS DEL CLOT 13 03:44:53
RUNNING LA GAVIA 13 03:41:24
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 12 03:48:09
C.A. VILLARTA 12 03:47:48
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS 12 04:21:26
TEAM RUN&GO 12 03:26:05
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEA 12 03:42:40
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 12 03:43:42
SANUS VITAE 12 03:50:35
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUEN 12 03:55:42
VICENZA MARATHON 12 03:55:43
RUNCARD 12 03:44:47
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 12 03:37:03
WORLD CLASS 11 03:53:31
A.S.D. TRIBU FRENTANA 11 04:46:25
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 11 03:37:34
MARATHON LEGNAGO 11 04:15:54
C.A. 3 LEGUAS VILLAMA 11 03:34:22
DUMBOA 8:30 11 03:00:54
CLUB DE CORRER EMPERA 11 04:05:37
PALERMO RUNNING 11 04:06:52
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELL 11 03:28:40
A.A. MOSTOLES 11 03:36:20
TROTALLUNATICS 11 04:24:45
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 11 03:35:01
AL TROT 10 03:53:15
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 10 03:29:22
C.C. LA RABOSA 10 04:06:03
MONZA MARATHON TEAM 10 04:03:08
MAGIC RUNNERS 10 04:17:04
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 10 03:29:13
C.A. CASTALLA 10 03:48:00
A.S.D. TAPASCIONE RUN 10 03:42:53
C.A. LLEBEIG 10 04:06:08
C.A. UTIEL 10 03:23:44
FOULÉE BUSSIGNY 10 03:47:29
TEAM MARATHON 10 03:42:19
C.A. L´ESPENTA 10 03:45:47
PUENTE DEL CANTO 10 03:52:08
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 10 03:51:31
IF LINNÉA 10 03:20:52
TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOS 9 03:21:35
BORGARETTO75 9 03:34:44
SPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB 9 03:47:50
ZATAC 9 04:26:26
C.A. EL FARO 9 03:31:25
TAMAR TROTTERS 9 04:16:35
COMIL VALENCIA Y CAST 9 03:48:26
BANCO SANTANDER 9 04:06:01
MARATHON CLUB ORISTAN 9 03:57:35
ABES 9 03:47:24
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 9 03:38:25
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 9 03:30:25
GREEN POWER SPORTS TE 9 03:37:16
C.D. GALENOS 9 03:53:30
C.A. RUNNING CATARROJ 9 03:36:17
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNI 9 04:19:03
C.A. FONTES DO SAR 9 03:19:43
DONOSTIARRAK 8 03:28:00
TOP RUN TEAM BY METAS 8 04:08:28
RUNCZECH 8 03:57:40
RUNNERS TORREJÓN 8 04:03:25
DOBBELOPERS 8 04:06:13
CARPIO SPORT 8 03:44:55
MES DE 10 8 04:30:05
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 8 03:47:21
TRUCHTACZ.PL 8 03:44:06
TERUEL PARQUE 8 03:39:51
C.A. TORRE PACHECO 8 03:55:31
LOS KENIATAS 8 04:14:13
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 8 03:38:25
CRESPO RUNNERS 8 03:47:41
CRAL REALE MUTUA GROU 8 03:40:33
EINDHOVEN ATLETIEK 8 03:51:13
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA 8 03:13:57
TOURNAI GENERALE 8 03:41:12
MARATO I MITJA 8 03:41:18
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLU 8 03:46:57
BAC 8 04:32:25
C.A. ALCABOZO 8 03:43:45
MARUJAS ACELERAS 8 04:44:41
MARATON RIOJA 8 03:51:13
TAULAINS 8 03:49:21
PICASSENT CORRE 8 04:06:27
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA 8 03:43:02
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-RO 8 04:14:21
A.E. CORRE A LAS 8:30 8 03:54:40
PEÑA EL COYOTE 8 04:08:34
ATLETISME SAGUNT 8 03:54:28
RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 8 03:38:29
KORPORE LAMARGHA AUTO 8 03:36:39
CDUPV TRAITLÓ 8 03:41:13
CORREDORES 8 03:44:28
CORRER LISBOA 8 03:27:19
CORREBIRRAS 8 04:00:40
C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 8 04:08:51
C.A. ALBATERA 8 03:58:02
STEEL RUNNERS 7 04:01:21
C.D. POZO NORTE 7 03:24:19
C.A. CORRELIANA 7 04:05:57
FLEURUS BELGIUM 7 03:38:45
BENETAN 7 03:07:53
RUN ADDICTION 7 03:56:21
TRIATLO BASILISCUS 7 03:42:33
KEEP MOVING 7 03:51:44
TRICULPELAT 7 03:23:50
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO D 7 03:37:13
RUNNING PINTO 7 03:36:06
C.A. MARATHON CREVILL 7 03:58:38
C.A. ELS SITGES 7 03:10:01
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGE 7 03:57:47
C.C. TOS PELAT 7 03:48:25
ASD NICO RUNNERS 7 03:59:55
CHANWAS 7 03:28:15
3XVLC 7 03:18:25
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALE 7 03:41:32
TIVOLI MARATHON 7 03:50:01
C.A. EL CASTELLET 7 03:45:22
A.D. RIO LARGO CE 7 03:33:59
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 7 03:59:00
365RIDER 7 03:31:21
C.A. 42 Y PICO 7 03:55:21
ANDARINES DE CIUDAD R 7 04:11:58
C.A. RAFEL 7 03:33:15
RICASA RUNNING 7 03:50:51
ALAMEDA TRAINING 7 04:37:56
LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 7 04:07:45
EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑA 7 04:00:05
C.A. ALMORADIEL 7 03:43:05
C.A. ALBAL 7 03:45:58
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 7 03:04:14
RUNNING VILLAREJO 7 04:08:36
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHIL 7 03:34:54
A.D. TODOS A CORRER O 7 03:30:23
ALMIRUNNING 7 03:25:44
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 7 03:53:01
C.A. EDETA 7 03:45:55
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 7 03:13:34
C.A. CULLERA 7 03:51:00
LA CAIRA 7 03:59:21
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 7 03:20:39
TJAK 7 04:14:33
PODISTICA AMATORI POT 7 03:32:37
C.D. MASKTRI 7 04:04:12
CORREDOR@S M.J.P 7 04:04:22
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 7 03:38:06
CEU RUN 7 03:58:31
TROTÁVILA 7 03:47:08
BOLITAS ANAIAK 7 03:00:23
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMA 7 03:44:39
C.A. CANET 7 03:42:37
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 7 03:53:16
G.E. LES GERRES 6 03:47:26
C.A. I RUN CALP 6 03:34:18
C.A. SAX 6 03:46:52
CORRESOLIDARIS 6 04:30:25
MADRUGARUNNERS 6 04:10:12
VERGINE MARIA PALERMO 6 04:43:18
C.A. CORIA 6 03:23:02
C.A. GALAPAGOS 6 03:51:12
DEPORTES MADRID RUNNI 6 03:25:47
PORTO RUNNERS 6 03:26:02
RATATLETES ALBERIC 6 03:46:58
INSTARUNNERS 6 03:30:42
C.A. CORREMUNDOS 6 04:00:50
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 6 03:58:04
HAPPY RUNNERS 6 03:46:34
JPLF 6 04:15:08
ASD GP GARLASCHESE 6 03:53:56
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 6 03:56:09
C.A. TARAZONA SAYCU 6 03:20:43
SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 6 03:22:29
A.S.D. PODISTICA PERA 6 04:07:36
A.S.D. PODISTICA MARC 6 03:02:48
ATLETICO POLANCO SOLV 6 03:04:46
MASSARUNNER 6 04:13:09
AMICI DELLO SPORT 6 03:48:34
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILL 6 03:50:22
ENERGY BIKE TRIATLON 6 04:03:37
XINGÚ 6 03:45:46
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 6 03:27:01
OTC COMO 6 04:17:06
TRIATLON ALZIRA 6 03:25:42
EFCVO 6 02:42:59
C.A. HELLIN 6 03:59:01
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 6 03:49:33
ABSOLUT RUNNERS 6 04:32:07
TORTUGUES COIXES 6 03:25:19
FH RUNNERS BERLIN 6 03:45:37
ECOSPORT 6 03:06:46
ACL 44 6 03:08:01
TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA 6 03:44:19
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 6 03:46:09
FORREST GUMP 6 04:37:04
100 MARATHON CLUB 6 04:24:55
PLANET SPORT RUNNERS 6 03:36:30
RESISTENTIA 6 03:20:29
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS 6 03:52:35
C.A. BETERA 6 03:54:06
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 6 03:34:08
LOS QUE VAN DETRAS DE 6 03:20:29
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 6 03:54:18
C.T. ARENA ALICANTE 6 03:31:04
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 6 03:31:35
TARTARUGAS SOLIDÁRIAS 6 04:28:25
CORREDORES DEL EBRO 6 04:02:51
SERPENTINE RC 6 03:46:18
LA FONT DE LES RUNNER 6 03:42:24
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA 6 04:01:15
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 6 03:45:56
ELS BURROS RUNNING TE 6 03:30:39
JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSE 6 03:40:08
RUNNING LES FRANQUESE 6 03:24:09
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 6 03:54:06
PENICHE A CORRER 6 03:59:45
ENGANXA'T A CORRER 6 03:34:05
KITROC RUNNER 6 04:19:18
IPSWICH JAFFA R C 6 03:34:09
IMPORTACO RUNNER 6 03:52:09
ASTRABUDUA TALDEA 6 03:24:38
EVASIÓN VILANOVA 6 03:23:10
SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 6 03:40:05
TRI5U 6 03:46:25
RUNNERS SOCIAL CLUB 5 04:01:37
C.A. RUNNING DEAD 5 04:00:29
POL.S.ANDREA IN BAGNO 5 03:54:51
IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE 5 04:26:37
CORREDORS.CAT 5 03:19:26
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNER 5 03:44:01
BLUE TRIBE 5 03:40:55
AV FORTUNA 5 04:12:46
TRIATLÓN X3M 5 03:32:29
KAV HOLLAND 5 04:13:21
ASPHALTE 94 5 03:24:49
PENYA D´ATLETISME MIS 5 04:22:11
C.A. VINAROS 5 03:40:53
ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNI 5 03:07:15
DURISTORARIS 5 03:44:49
UCV 5 03:45:32
A.S.D. ATLETICA AMICA 5 04:12:23
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES 5 04:17:20
TALENTO PARA CORRER T 5 03:58:42
CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE 5 03:18:16
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN 5 03:25:24
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNIN 5 04:05:26
BASE RUNNING 5 04:10:58
FORTUNA 5 04:38:30
RUNNERS CABANILLAS 5 03:33:46
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 5 03:24:02
SS CGD 5 04:37:55
DRINKING RUNNERS 5 04:08:39
TRAINING PLANET 5 04:20:29
RUNNING QUIRON 5 03:57:44
SSD +VISTA MED SPORTS 5 03:42:55
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCION 5 03:37:17
TRIATLO CERDANYOLA CH 5 03:43:13
STAMFORD STRIDERS 5 03:57:37
C.A. EL VALLE 5 03:14:11
GLOBAL CENTER 5 04:16:23
CELTIC SUBMARI 5 04:01:23
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 5 03:41:11
COR I MUNTANYA 5 03:43:28
CORREDORS DE LLUCMAJO 5 03:50:35
CARBONERAS RUNNERS 5 03:49:18
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA 5 04:13:59
E ANDIAMO! 5 03:58:50
C.A. BENIJOFAR 5 03:43:28
S.D. ALBIONS 5 03:29:11
SK PRORUNNER 5 04:02:10
MULTIESPORTIU EL CAST 5 03:52:01
MAREA NARANJA 5 04:24:32
FITNESS MONTELLO 5 04:02:58
CORREMON TRAIL 5 03:29:10
YES WE RUN 5 03:50:10
C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 5 03:38:23
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 5 04:12:57
DSC RUNNING 5 03:18:37
EAPE 5 04:21:19
CALCATERRA SPORT 5 03:45:26
AV DE KOPLOPERS 5 03:27:28
ATLETICA PRESEZZO 5 04:06:25
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 5 03:31:49
GR REAL DE GANDIA 5 03:43:48
TEAM PARIS MARATHON 5 03:35:24
RUNNERS DESIO 5 04:23:11
ATLETICA AMATORI LAUR 5 03:58:06
LA TAPIA 5 03:57:46
KAIK - KUL 5 03:55:11
C.A. BENISSODA 5 04:07:22
S.D. BARBANTIA RODA 5 03:15:50
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 5 03:38:33
TMC 5 03:52:33
JOG´IN ATTITUDE 5 04:46:10
C.A. PUÇOL 5 03:36:28
C.A. SOLLANA 5 03:34:17
C.A. MANDARACHE - CAR 5 04:12:15
TROTAPINARES 5 03:26:32
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOL 5 04:35:52
C.A. BENETUSSER 5 04:28:12
RUNNING CRAZY 5 03:22:47
ROMPEZAPATILLAS 5 03:02:04
ASD CORRI CON NOI PAL 5 03:24:13
C.A. ONDA 5 03:45:38
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE 5 03:50:54
A.A. LOS PIELES RUN 5 04:13:19
N.S.L NOORDWIJKERHOUT 5 03:03:00
LA TRIBU DEL ROMANO 5 03:52:43
ZENIT RUNNERS 5 03:46:01
C.D. TRIBARIA 5 03:42:38
RUNNING VALLOUREC 5 03:57:54
MARATONIANOS DE LEGAN 5 03:50:12
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 5 04:16:19
TRIATLÓN TRIMAGRO 5 03:17:10
ZANCADAS 5 03:32:18
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALE 5 03:44:29
UNIVERSITAT JAUME I 5 03:37:21
KSI 42 5 03:53:37
REAL DE GANDIA CF 5 04:05:45
RIVER RUNNERS 5 04:29:34
MARATHONIACK - AIX AT 5 02:33:43
BREAKING 3 LA GAVIA 5 03:12:03
KONGAHÄLLA AIK 5 03:42:35
C.A. CIUDAD DE ARCOS 4 03:05:24
TRAINING REY 4 03:39:43
AVIS OGGIONO 4 04:03:04
CAIRS 4 04:07:01
WALLASEY ATHLETICS 4 03:39:18
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL 4 03:39:23
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TE 4 03:36:19
RUNNERS DE PUEBLO 4 03:30:29
C.A. ALGINET 4 03:48:26
FREE RUNNERS 4 03:13:11
POBEZHALIZHE 4 04:06:11
C.A. REQUENA 4 03:20:00
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 4 02:52:57
EVASION RUNNING 4 03:39:44
BICORP 4 04:00:05
MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 4 03:15:11
MTK 4 03:58:21
SIERRAMARCIANOS 4 04:12:41
FONDISTAS DE SILLA 4 03:32:33
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA F 4 04:06:50
A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 4 04:07:17
TORRENT CORRE 4 04:31:24
OUTSIDER 4 03:17:20
RECREO RUNNING 4 03:28:39
A.L.S. CREMELLA 4 03:45:54
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 4 02:57:16
VALENCIA ESPORTS 4 02:56:50
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 4 04:01:21
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 4 04:02:11
QUATRE GATS 4 04:19:29
C.D. WHERE IS THE LIM 4 03:17:34
C.A. BENIDORM 4 03:30:09
ATLETICO POLANCO 4 02:53:40
AQUA 4 03:39:12
FULGOR RUNNERS CAIRAT 4 03:26:53
C.A. EL CABEÇO DE LA 4 03:23:40
MYRMIDONS 4 02:58:56
LIBERTAS PORCIA 4 03:25:05
ENERGIE 4 04:01:58
C.A. MEJORADA DEL CAM 4 04:04:10
FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES 4 03:40:35
CORRE+ 4 03:44:15
UIB RUNNERS 4 04:08:27
C.A. ABOGADOS ALBACET 4 03:51:29
G.S. FILIPPIDE 4 03:31:55
LA PECHA 4 03:51:12
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAM 4 03:48:47
LA FONTANINA 4 03:31:48
MÁS TRAINER 4 03:39:21
C.A. TRIKILOMETROS AL 4 03:46:01
C.A. L´ALCUDIA 4 03:23:02
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING 4 04:06:25
MELILLA SIEMPRE ESPAÑ 4 04:39:34
C.A. L´OLLERIA 4 03:17:08
MACHINES 4 03:45:52
LINDERUDLØPERNE 4 03:45:38
A.S.D. GENERALI 4 04:41:07
C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS 4 03:44:23
VANDRIELRUNNERS 4 04:27:36
UPPSALA 4 03:33:14
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN 4 03:50:58
CAZABACHES 4 03:31:12
C.A. LOS TROTONES 4 03:35:13
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS 4 03:58:49
COURIR À BERSEE 4 04:04:56
JK RUNNING 4 04:25:58
C.A. AGULLENT 4 03:58:57
CLUBE CORREDOIRAS BUE 4 02:56:54
GANGUE DAS 6H10 4 04:18:13
GO RUN 4 03:35:55
LAUFFREUNDE HADI WESE 4 03:32:09
MARATON VEGAS ALTAS D 4 03:31:34
ITHEKO 4 04:40:33
FDC RUNNING 4 03:22:09
NIJMEGEN ATLETIEK 4 03:36:08
MARATHON ALCAUDETE 4 03:39:07
C.A. YUNCLER 4 03:50:08
KM0 PONENT 4 03:37:31
ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 4 03:27:07
ACLO 4 04:02:31
CLUB ATLETAS VETERANO 4 03:13:34
AV LYCURGUS 4 04:07:21
42195.ES 4 03:57:06
RC NAMUR BELGIUM 4 04:01:49
TRI TEAM TICINO 4 03:50:07
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEA 4 03:36:27
SEVEN SAVIGNANO 4 04:43:10
C.D. GAS NATURAL FENO 4 03:31:45
SPARTA 4 03:24:21
KEEP ON RUNNING 4 04:03:17
TAO PTUJ 4 04:15:22
C.A. DONA SANG 4 03:59:51
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 4 03:48:27
C.D. EL ALTET 4 03:24:41
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MIL 4 04:11:38
C.A. NOVELDA 4 03:50:48
KALENJI TEAM 4 03:26:01
ESPRINTES OURENSE 4 03:37:47
FONDISTES CERVERA 4 03:49:46
TRIAYAYAS 4 03:48:25
FLUVIAL DE LUGO MONTE 4 03:04:02
RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO Z 4 03:55:51
C.A. BÈRNIA 4 03:21:51
AMICI DELLA FATICA 4 03:55:04
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTO 4 03:57:52
C.E. RANTELLES 4 03:50:04
100X100 FONDISTES 4 05:07:53
ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLIN 4 03:44:17
CLUB DE CORRER PILES 4 03:24:35
FONDISTAS MORALOS 4 03:20:54
C.A. LA CAÑADA - LA R 4 03:24:08
C.A. PAIPORTA 4 03:56:19
VG RUNNING 4 03:48:29
ALCALA MARATON 4 03:15:16
C.A. TORRELLO 4 03:24:12
KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUB 4 02:51:40
C.A. CATARROJA U.E. 4 03:24:35
A.S.D. MARATHO CLUB S 4 03:28:39
MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 4 03:30:27
RUNNER'S FINOS DE TOB 4 04:17:46
G.E. LA CARENA LA FON 4 03:34:25
CLIMATURIA 4 03:07:08
C.D. LOS 4X4 4 03:14:46
ATLETISMO AZUQUECA 4 03:41:52
FONDISTES PENEDES 4 03:20:41
RUNNERS ALCOI 4 03:52:56
C.A. TRUJILLO 4 03:17:40
C.A. RODAMONS 4 03:19:30
IRONFRIENDS 4 03:22:47
C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUE 4 03:41:18
C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE V 4 03:24:51
C.A. TOTANA 4 03:05:13
RANERO CORRE 4 03:26:25
C.A. CHINCHILLA 4 03:40:20
RUNNING MORÓ 4 03:43:21
HOSTINGCLUB.ES 4 04:23:45
C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 4 03:31:32
CORRECOBEJA 4 03:39:29
MARATONIANOS GUARDAMA 4 03:51:00
RDT 4 03:42:56
C.T. CORRIOL 4 03:58:24
C.D. RUN4LIFE 4 03:35:47
GENT DE FOIOS 4 03:42:35
MIRCA SPORT 4 03:37:08
TRIVICI TEAM 4 04:02:17
C.A. LAUDIO 4 03:18:14
RUN CARD 4 03:51:15
E3 TEAM 4 03:07:42
RUNNERS ASUNCION TORR 4 03:57:04
C.A. BARBASTRO 4 03:21:26
ALPICAT RUNNERS 4 03:12:35
BARNES RUNNERS 4 03:17:11
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ 4 03:50:11
A.E. EKKE 4 03:23:47
BU-KMINOS 4 04:53:00
SWEAT4SUCCESS 4 03:54:17
C. TRIATLON ALMERIA 4 03:29:19
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA 4 04:12:21
PEÑA ANTICONGELANTE 4 04:31:24
C.E. TRITANIUM 4 03:58:24
LIBERTAS - PADOVA 4 04:12:48
C.E. LA VESPA 4 03:04:23
APRENDE A CORRER 4 03:22:04
C.A. XATIVA 4 03:49:09
BLADE RUNNERS 4 03:38:53
CD PINEDA CIGUEL 4 03:39:50
C.D. SOMORMUJO 4 04:02:07
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 4 03:31:29
A TOTA CANYA 4 03:29:02
C.A. GENOVES 4 03:52:28
SEAT RUNNERS 4 04:04:10
GOSANGANOS 4 03:56:50
ARAPDIS 4 05:11:48
TRISAB 4 03:22:30
A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL R 4 04:05:34
LUNATICI ELLERA CORCI 4 04:09:57
AV SPARTA 3 03:43:44
PODISTICA TORINO 3 03:50:53
C.A. EL PINAR - EL CO 3 03:49:18
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RUR 3 04:08:48
ATLETICA2000 3 03:51:30
SPURI SC 3 03:29:56
MARLINS TRIATLON 3 03:50:32
A.S.D. DRIBBLING 3 03:09:46
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 3 04:06:30
IL PONTE SCANDICCI 3 03:53:43
WIKABOO 3 03:18:52
ROADRUNNERS-GIJON 3 03:26:48
MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM 3 04:29:57
MESA DE VALORIO 3 03:16:52
TALAVERA TRAINING 3 03:19:45
RANNING CLUB 3 04:03:29
TRI CLUB DENMARK 3 03:37:35
MARTESANA CORSE 3 04:54:52
TO VELO 3 04:09:27
TRILAVALL 3 03:01:15
MEDITERRANEA 3 02:59:07
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBON 3 03:57:43
RUNNERS MULA 3 04:02:42
SKILOPERNE 3 04:26:02
AV DELTA SPORT 3 03:25:37
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNER 3 04:12:03
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNI 3 03:22:49
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 3 04:48:03
UME 3 03:16:07
GENTE SANA 3 03:29:02
BCNMAD TRIATLÓN 3 03:53:17
TRIDIMONIS 3 03:30:44
C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE A 3 04:05:42
GAMTE 3 03:38:47
VAISA 3 03:41:55
CERDIGRES 3 03:47:24
CAMARGO RIA DEL CARME 3 03:16:01
C.A. BOADILLA DEL MON 3 03:40:28
LYCURGUS 3 03:52:39
AMICS DE LA CURSA D'A 3 04:37:41
MARATONIANOS ROMANOS 3 03:48:26
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 3 03:48:38
FERROVIARIO 3 03:46:30
LA RATICA CORREDORICA 3 03:26:42
COCACO 3 03:25:20
SR2 TRIATLÓN 3 03:25:38
C.A. CUARTE DE HUERVA 3 03:22:29
MARATONA KLUBS 3 04:18:39
360 TEAM 3 03:56:25
CORRINTIME 3 02:51:16
ZICHEM RUNNERS 3 03:39:13
SALTASEBES CHANTADA 3 04:49:34
GO SPORT 3 03:27:52
ASPTT TOULON LA VALET 3 04:21:47
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORS 3 03:32:41
TREENINGPARTNER 3 03:05:41
USBW BELGIUM 3 04:02:32
TRIATLON MISLATA 3 03:50:30
STROUD & DISTRICT AC 3 03:18:20
AZALAI ASD 3 03:51:05
RUNNING ZARAGOZA 3 03:26:07
ATLETICA VERBANO 3 03:43:24
LAUFFREUNDE LASKER 3 03:39:57
BAJO ZERO BURGOS 3 03:35:32
TRIATLO ALGEMESI 3 03:44:04
QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 3 04:13:49
FENTCA RUNNING 3 03:31:35
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIR 3 03:37:19
C.D. CHINGUAN 3 04:05:25
LX RUN - JUNTOS SOMOS 3 04:03:03
BRONX WOOD RUNNING TE 3 03:16:02
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS - 3 03:48:12
TRIATLON VALLE DE ARA 3 03:21:48
SCAB 3 03:55:47
A.D. GUADALQUIVIR 3 03:24:57
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 3 03:13:03
VELASCO RUNNING & MTB 3 03:43:13
CAP LIBERTE DETTWILLE 3 03:49:09
CLUB TRI5U 3 03:16:56
C.D. OROPESA CORRE 3 03:37:29
C.D. ESPORTATE - BIKI 3 03:45:26
ILICITANO TRIATLON 3 03:44:54
ONIL A TU RITMO 3 04:36:13
MISJUEVES 3 04:12:37
KIKE MORET 3 03:56:17
TRIATLO ALGINET 3 03:36:15
CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 3 03:33:54
LA MONA SE VISTE DE S 3 03:12:50
AK SLJEME 3 04:17:54
GREGO RACING TEAM 3 03:58:51
ASD POLISPORTIVA MARS 3 03:53:40
C.M. VILAFAMES 3 03:25:26
VALENCIA CORATGE I FO 3 04:30:50
LLOMA I ASFALT 3 03:43:23
MARATON GUADALAJARA 3 03:25:02
C.A. FUENTEALBILLA 3 03:21:06
ATHLETIC VILLASANTA 3 03:34:20
LAS GACELAS 3 04:41:00
RETOYOSIPUEDO 3 04:05:47
5 CASCINE RUNNING CIS 3 03:29:31
AMICS ATLETISME ANDOR 3 03:51:23
C.E.C. ANTELLA 3 03:39:23
SCD RIBADESELLA 3 03:03:03
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 3 03:57:37
CLUB CONDOL 3 04:52:21
MAMY-BIEGAMY 3 04:13:43
REALE 3 03:38:54
LEMUR 3 04:10:52
C.D.C.E.B.E. 3 04:34:37
CDME TRAIL VILLENA 3 03:43:15
GO RUNNERS AICANTE 3 04:10:02
HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 3 03:18:45
ATALANTES 3 04:21:20
TORRENT RUNNERS 3 03:35:01
A 300 W ELCHE TCP 3 03:29:27
ECUADOR CLUB DE ATLET 3 03:23:03
THE EXPENDABLES - PIL 3 03:43:45
LA SANSI 3 03:00:42
THE RUNNERS OF GODELL 3 03:35:44
OPERACION PICADILLO 3 04:42:26
TRIATLÓN LO-COST LEGA 3 03:35:29
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE 3 04:51:21
CAV ENERGIE 3 03:49:36
DESNIVEL+TRAIL 3 03:49:30
C.D. SACYR 3 03:43:08
FACVAC 3 02:56:50
TG.SOKÓL ZAKOPANE 3 03:28:00
POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA 3 03:33:11
BICIS & CARACOLES 3 03:56:44
C.A. L´AIRE 3 04:06:58
TROTAMONS 3 03:48:01
MARATON POZOBLANCO 3 03:25:15
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TO 3 03:52:22
S.C. TRAIL RUNNERS TI 3 03:46:31
TEAM SOL/BAKKE 3 04:04:20
VETSICS 3 03:27:08
ANDRERUNNERS 3 04:08:37
C.E. LA POLSEGUERA D´ 3 03:36:41
C.A. NAVAJAS 3 03:34:27
A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNN 3 03:32:49
ELENKO C.T 3 03:02:59
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM S 3 03:25:34
CAVAL PERTUIS 3 04:12:05
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUE 3 03:42:29
TENDEROS PRO 3 04:37:19
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA 3 03:08:53
JAB BERGA 3 03:33:16
BATBITRI 3 03:22:42
CORRESIERO 3 03:32:40
AC TRIATLON 3 03:20:13
TRAIL MARINES VELL 3 03:55:50
MAKIS SILS 3 03:43:36
S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBAL 3 03:32:01
MANDRILADORA ALPESA 3 03:23:46
FONDISTES RAPITENCS 3 03:50:32
LATIN MARATHON LOVERS 3 03:26:21
A.S.D. MONTE SAN PIET 3 04:20:34
A.S.D. MONTEDORO 3 03:20:34
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 3 04:41:19
59ER 3 04:25:04
ATHLETIC HUY 3 04:35:33
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING 3 03:10:09
28300 TRIATLHON 3 04:06:25
COLLA NO PUC 3 04:03:10
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 3 03:54:15
CRUC 3 04:59:12
TRIEUME 3 02:58:02
SQUADRA TORNADO 3 03:08:22
A TO TRAPO 3 04:11:15
C.A. VILA DE BOCAIREN 3 03:29:21
C.A. FARTLEK 3 03:27:59
LA CRIBA DE VALSECA 3 03:17:41
SOMBREFFE BELGIUM 3 04:21:41
C.A. ORIOL 3 04:20:41
LAAC TWENTE 3 04:56:51
RIWA 3 04:55:44
C.A. LLOSA DE RANES 3 04:07:55
TRIALS ZARAGOZA 3 03:47:49
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWOR 3 03:30:09
ACDAL 3 03:37:16
C.A. MUNDOROTULO MANZ 3 03:01:52
C.A. BEGIJAR 3 03:27:32
RUNNING EXPERT 3 03:01:31
SUBIENDO CERROS 3 04:16:26
A.D. LOS PODENCOS 3 03:51:04
UNITAS 3 03:45:25
PCT PICANYA 3 03:27:15
C.A. VILLA DEL RIO 3 04:11:32
SUTRAIL 3 03:55:57
TRIATLON GUADASSUAR 3 04:11:53
TRIALCOY 3 03:56:03
GSO DON BOSCO 3 03:56:57
MAIPAREM 3 03:40:47
OSTRUKA 3 02:50:39
C.A. VILAMARXANT 3 03:56:21
C.A. TORREVIEJA 3 03:58:37
LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLE 3 03:29:37
LG PRIESTEWITZ 3 03:17:50
ATLETAS POPULARES VAL 3 03:40:29
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM 3 03:57:49
POC A POC 3 04:19:31
LOS CHASQUIS 3 03:47:07
BIKEADOS BIKE 3 04:05:14
VINOS MAHORA 3 04:25:19
THE SIMPSONS 3 04:08:51
CAVA TERRA NATURA 3 03:09:45
TV HATTENHEIM 3 04:24:43
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 3 04:37:32
C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS 3 03:50:41
69 PULSACIONS 3 04:20:14
NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAM 3 03:30:31
TODO VERTICAL 3 03:18:25
INTERVAL 3 03:13:28
GRAO RUNNERS 3 02:56:51
GÁTOVA TRAIL 3 03:45:42
SPIRIDON FRANKFURT 3 03:56:54
ZORRRRR2 3 04:21:44
MARATONA CITTÀ DEL VI 3 03:54:40
TRIATLON INFINITRI 3 03:43:46
BETXI RUNNERS 3 04:04:47
RUNIAM 3 03:02:47
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3 03:27:08
WINNER FOLIGNO 3 03:52:07
SELECTIUM CHEF 3 04:45:48
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA 3 02:55:00
CAYON HELIOS DICA 3 03:05:01
CMA 3 02:53:35
C.E. MEDITERRANI 3 03:11:49
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 3 03:48:38
C.D. SPRINTERS 3 03:25:06
PLAKKERS 3 04:00:25
GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 3 03:39:36
C.A. MARATHON ELCHE R 3 02:42:03
TOSSUTTAJAT 3 04:03:32
TRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA 3 03:40:54
EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEA 3 04:13:49
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 3 03:53:14
TMT 3 04:06:44
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS 3 03:55:11
GOLAZO SPORTS 3 04:00:23
ALOHADANNY 3 03:54:00
C.A. MINGLANILLA 3 03:57:03
C.A. TRASPASA LIMITES 3 03:42:31
ATLETISMO PORTUGALETE 3 04:06:02
ESCUELA RUSA 3 02:56:08
RUN FOR FUN GK 3 03:29:03
GRILLOS TRAIL 3 03:00:47
GEORUNNERS 3 03:32:31
CDE STA. EULALIA 3 04:22:23
ORBA MULTIESPORT 3 04:32:37
C.A. ALFARA 3 04:02:31
PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 3 03:52:19
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL 3 04:21:03
BARBERÀ RUNNERS 3 03:15:39
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 3 03:39:22
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI 3 03:44:39
ATCC 3 03:55:23
LGB 3 03:54:26
A.S.D. ATLETICO BASTI 3 03:50:16
CDT GET GOING 3 03:49:47
TRIBU 3 04:14:17
C.A. PELIGROS 3 03:36:29
C.A. LA ESPERANZA 3 03:42:16
CORRIENDO DESDE ZERO 3 04:00:04
MOLINOS RUNNING 3 04:02:57
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 3 03:20:19
C.A. ALATOZ WELLNESS 3 04:07:20
CORRECAMINOS MARTOS 3 03:42:47
FRITANGA RUNNERS 3 04:21:07
C.M. CREVILLENT 3 04:09:33
C.A. BAILEN 3 03:17:56
CICLOMED 3 04:21:41
R2R. READY TO RUN 3 03:38:14
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERA 3 03:17:02
3XTREME 3 03:47:49
ZO SPORT 3 03:46:44
BENIRUNNING 3 03:47:58
A.C. MANCHATHON 3 03:50:19
TRAIL REQUENA 3 03:45:44
XE TIRA TU 3 04:26:45
HP TEAM 3 04:43:53
KM VERTICAL 3 03:35:50
LES RUNNERS DU 60 3 04:36:42
UN VIAJE UNA CAUSA 2 04:34:16
RDF ÉCIJA TRAIL 2 03:56:53
ATLETICA LEONE SAN MA 2 03:51:15
SPARTA CUNIT 2 03:43:59
BESSAN RUNNING 2 03:59:08
C.A. SADA 2 04:05:42
C.A. LA COSTERA 2 03:15:28
X BAJO DE 6 2 04:08:48
CORNELLA ATLETIC 2 03:31:54
REACTIVE 2 03:48:48
LOS PORRUDOS 2 04:24:38
100 % NATURAL TRAININ 2 02:57:46
SET ENTRENAMIENTOS 2 04:49:37
DST DIMENSIONE SPORT 2 04:11:52
MAPFRE TEAM 2 04:25:14
BISCEGLIE RUNNING 2 04:25:51
C.A. SAN BLAS - ELCHE 2 03:33:05
BROTHERS IN RUN 2 04:46:11
UISP 2 03:43:20
LA MANADA 2 03:07:45
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT 2 03:57:08
TRIMAD 2 03:21:55
TRICLUB 2 04:22:13
SPRINGBOKS 2 04:59:36
ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO 2 03:19:56
TV HASSLINGHAUSEN 2 04:16:42
GAP SARONNO 2 03:19:49
IMPULSA TU FÍSICO 2 03:53:19
HOMES DE FERRO 2 03:16:25
PAZITO A PAZITO 2 03:04:10
ALCALA 8:30 2 03:05:17
A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIG 2 03:43:03
ALAS PLATEADAS 2 04:22:45
KM SPORT 2 03:24:49
ESPARKOLES TEAM 2 03:51:04
LES MOCHES 2 03:32:44
ÖREBRO AIK 2 02:53:35
PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 2 04:04:06
C.A. TORREJON DE ARDO 2 03:53:54
A.S.D. DRAGONERO 2 03:28:35
HEAD INIMESED 2 02:54:33
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CL 2 04:32:22
ACORES 2 04:08:37
PEÑA CEUTI 100 KMS 2 02:46:14
PCT SOLLANA 2 03:21:57
POLIAS RUNNERS 2 03:57:42
C.A. LA MANGA 2 03:44:57
KILOMETRO CERO 2 03:04:46
VOORSCHOTEN '97 2 04:03:45
ATL. BASSANO RUNNING 2 03:11:44
PHONEMOVIL RUNNING TE 2 03:30:51
ADGC ALBACETE 2 03:39:26
TENNIS PARK 2 03:56:38
THE STRAGGLERS 2 04:07:03
CEMO 2 04:24:10
ATHLETIC RUNNING ANIM 2 03:49:40
VANESS EVENTS 2 03:46:38
PORTOBELLO RUNNING CL 2 04:31:24
AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 2 04:27:05
ORGULLO DE RUNNER 2 03:54:34
TRIATLON ARABI 2 03:49:40
C.A. ESTIVELLA 2 04:08:05
AV23 2 03:36:25
DULWICH RUNNERS 2 03:20:40
CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS 2 03:11:59
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT 2 03:41:18
CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN 2 03:39:02
C.A. ANDRATX 2 04:39:57
A LAS AVESTRUCES Y VO 2 03:45:06
CASIKENIATA 2 03:09:45
TRIBANDA 2 03:59:33
HAMBURG 2 04:47:39
EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 2 03:12:05
IMAGYM 2 03:59:59
RUN4FUN 2 04:13:21
CLUB DEL CORREDOR - A 2 03:38:46
AV SPADO 2 05:18:00
DC LUANCO 2 02:56:17
C.C. A LA MARXETA 2 03:47:33
ENERGY TEAM 2 04:05:48
EPILA CORRE 2 03:54:28
A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VI 2 04:38:57
AÑOVERUN 2 03:52:17
SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM 2 03:41:53
A LAS 14:10 2 04:07:52
RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 2 03:25:16
A.S.D. ATLETICA MEDA 2 02:59:34
PODISTICA VALLEGRANA 2 03:57:38
C.A. MACEDA 2 04:43:45
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDO 2 03:39:35
G.E.A. BENICORRER BEN 2 03:19:29
TSV DENSTORF 2 04:47:22
REDEX CREATIVIDAD 2 03:51:48
SEIKEN 2 05:02:32
C.D. GLOBEROS ALMAZÁN 2 02:59:12
CIRSA RUNNING CLUB 2 03:51:03
C.A. VINALOPO 2 03:53:53
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO 2 04:04:45
TIERRA TRAGAME 2 04:20:07
ASD ATALAS SAN VITO D 2 03:50:13
LA VERGÜENZA DEL ATLE 2 03:46:09
OMEGA RUNNING 2 04:30:09
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 2 03:49:30
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DA 2 04:37:12
C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM 2 03:40:30
AMIGOS DE LA PIRAMIDE 2 03:29:22
ATLETICA ARENZANO 2 03:53:02
DEPORTES SANZ ATMOSFE 2 03:44:48
DWC 2 03:16:59
DEPORTRISTES 2 03:03:05
VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MU 2 04:01:55
ATLETICA ROTALIANA 2 03:23:41
CHEROKYS VINAROS 2 04:54:05
G.S.A VALSESIA 2 04:16:33
MOTEK 2 03:51:48
ISS L´HOSPITALET 2 03:04:07
ATLETISMO PORTUS CLUB 2 03:50:08
CORRERENMADRID 2 04:27:31
CORRE QUE TE PILLO 2 03:49:27
TRIATLÓN LUGONES 2 03:14:49
C.A. IRANZU 2 03:44:14
DESERT ROAD RUNNERS 2 03:27:10
TEAM ESPADA CON UN PA 2 04:40:43
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 2 04:13:07
SPORTING CLUB ATHLETI 2 03:58:17
LOS MARTES CON DIOS 2 03:29:10
TRIATLONCIEM 2 03:31:12
C.A. FUENLABRADA 2 03:41:46
26MILLAS 2 03:09:28
ESCORPIONES RUNNERS C 2 03:42:55
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES 2 03:49:06
CHUPITEAM 2 04:27:14
LOS CAMPOS 2 04:14:31
TRIATLON ALBACETE 2 03:36:34
APER ALCOY 2 03:10:56
RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUE 2 03:23:33
ZAMARROS TEAM 2 02:58:43
ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS 2 03:35:53
GDBP 2 02:56:44
PESCARTUR 2 03:38:13
MONTILLA POWER 2 04:17:04
TRANSIZION 2 03:40:49
LAUFARENA ALLGÄU 2 03:10:19
C.D. TAFALLA 2 02:44:07
C.D. ES POSIBLE 2 04:00:05
IFK UMEÅ 2 03:13:17
BEGACH RUNNING CLUB 2 04:09:04
C.A. LA GINETA - PROM 2 03:46:19
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 04:46:54
EASY RUNNING 2 04:49:49
MORVEDRE TRIATLON 2 03:06:04
ESPANTALIEBRES BTT 2 04:00:41
A.C.D. SANTA RITA HTR 2 04:56:17
C.A. GUADASSUAR 2 04:05:03
TEAM KAKE 2 03:19:08
C.D.M BARDES 2 03:27:17
ATLETISMO ARJONA 2 03:53:19
TRILEGENDS 2 04:06:40
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL 2 02:47:30
FORUM SPORT CENTER S. 2 03:45:55
C.A. JACINTO BENAVENT 2 04:41:44
CORREDORES CON MIGA 2 03:26:39
TODOS A CORRER FUENGI 2 04:03:05
A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 2 03:50:21
EQUIPO KENIATA 2 03:31:54
C.A. CUEVAS DE NERJA 2 03:09:54
TRIATLON EUROPA 2 03:39:38
ATLETICO ARLUNO 2 04:00:23
OMEGA AIR 2 03:45:04
VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS 2 03:31:34
C.A. ESTEPONA 2 04:12:17
ALTIS AMERSFOORT 2 03:47:36
ASD INIX SPORT 2 03:26:03
EINDE 2 04:15:11
ANTES REVENTAR QUE RE 2 03:43:37
C&C SPORTS 2 04:23:59
GFD RUNNING 2 03:26:11
TRIATLON ARANJUEZ 2 04:05:40
G.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATL 2 04:11:04
CORRELAVOZ 2 03:26:55
ATLETISMO VILLAR 2 03:43:17
ARMADA TORREENSE 2 03:48:34
DISCIPULOS DE MARIANO 2 04:08:44
ATLETICA PALZOLA 2 03:07:00
C.A. CARRANQUE 2 03:42:15
RAYOTEAM 2 03:22:32
ASPTT FOUGERES 2 04:10:35
C.D. EBORA RUNNERS 2 03:09:31
TRIATLON OMEGA SPORT 2 03:45:22
ALQUERIES RUNNING 2 03:06:53
RAMS 2 04:19:36
RCNAMUR 2 04:12:49
URBANTRISPORTS 2 03:27:56
CORRE I CANYA 2 03:31:34
PASO A PASO 2 04:15:52
DOCTORRUN 2 04:01:36
ESKILSTUNA 2 04:36:08
CORRIENDO POR PALENCI 2 03:30:54
LÜBECKER SC 2 03:30:46
FERRODISA RUNNERS 2 03:58:54
XEREBIKERS 2 03:53:31
ACTION RUNNING MONTER 2 03:52:17
BODY EVIDENCE EL GEVE 2 03:06:23
GP VOLTABAROZZO 2 04:32:24
RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY 2 03:09:13
PASSO CAPPONI ASD 2 04:37:30
PERSICETANA PODISTICA 2 03:33:17
MUERTE Y DESTRUCCIÓN 2 03:55:20
A.A. TORRIJOS 2 03:11:04
A-PLOEG 2 04:00:19
OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETT 2 03:33:33
REAL BUSTO 2 04:46:43
ARTICO NETLABEL 2 03:18:38
FANA SPAREBANK 2 03:49:36
MONTECATINI MARATHON 2 04:23:59
REPTE 10K 2 03:58:19
RACERS LEGION MADRID 2 04:08:19
JAMES 2 04:31:15
TRAILXTREM TEAM 2 03:50:35
YORK ACORN RUNNING CL 2 03:03:18
A.A. COLÒNIA DE SANT 2 03:21:12
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATU 2 04:03:01
RETINTO TEAM 2 03:18:02
4BIKESHOP 2 03:18:20
ESHCAP 2 04:12:48
ZENIT TWINNER 2 03:31:31
PENYA 100KM D.CATALAN 2 04:35:34
GINRUNNERS 2 03:27:27
CD GAMO MOTILLA 2 03:37:15
ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 2 03:43:27
ALBERT MINUTAZOS 2 03:49:23
CAFFARELLA TEAM ROMA 2 04:37:54
IS GÖTA 2 02:50:51
TRIATLON SPORTS & FUN 2 04:20:00
TRIKU C.D. 2 03:47:12
APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 03:10:45
RUNACADEMY 2 03:24:06
R.U.A 2 03:56:55
MARGITESZIGETI ATLÉTI 2 04:16:08
REND&PRENV 2 03:27:42
TRURO RUNNING CLUB 2 03:25:18
DESAFIO RUNNING MOSTO 2 03:12:22
CORRI FORREST A.S.D 2 04:03:01
C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 2 03:20:19
ATLETISMO INFANTES 2 03:50:25
CHASSIEU ATHLÉTISME 2 03:15:12
ARROYOMOLINOS 2 03:11:19
CS DYLE 2 03:14:06
C.A. KM 21 ELCHE 2 03:09:54
LOS BULTOS 2 03:58:38
C.A. ODIMARQ 2 03:20:28
OWL RUNNERS 2 03:50:42
KLATTIS CLAN 2 04:48:26
TRIATHLONCLUB DAMME 2 04:19:14
CALAGURRIS ATLÉTICO 2 02:55:12
C.A. VEGABLUE 2 03:41:38
ESH 2 04:17:19
ATLETICA CESANO MADER 2 03:38:26
ESGRUP7 2 04:14:07
ATLETICA PULA 2 03:05:17
CORREMOR 2 03:49:46
FURTIVO FUENTELUCHA T 2 03:34:08
AART STIGTER 2 04:33:50
PFC ULTRA 2 03:31:49
COBARDE'S TEAM 2 02:57:50
ALPINO BENALMADENA IR 2 03:16:58
STADIUM CASABLANCA 2 02:59:46
RODEM BTT 2 04:00:19
C.A. LA NUCIA 2 03:41:32
CLUB MARATON GUAREÑA 2 03:20:10
ATLETAS DE ACEA DA AM 2 02:47:51
CLÍNICA GRANELL 2 04:42:07
C.M. GR33 2 03:06:19
ILR 2 03:47:35
TRIATLON APOLANA 2 03:09:43
HERCULES TERMARIA 2 03:31:19
CE TRAINERWEB ZONE 2 04:12:00
CDE IRONNESS 2 03:52:15
MIERCOLES A CORRER 2 03:38:58
DT1 TEAM 2 04:27:15
CORRECATAGAFO 2 03:21:52
CAPITAN AMERICA 2 03:43:51
OLDSCHOOL DEPORTES TE 2 03:57:59
ABINGDON AC 2 03:54:45
CALVARI RUNNER 2 04:58:49
C.C. EL SAFRANAR 2 03:21:53
EN PALANCAS 2 04:00:08
LIMIACTIVA 2 03:21:20
TOULAS RUNNERS 2 04:10:45
C.E.RANTELLES 2 03:28:38
CTL3 2 04:41:05
BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 2 04:09:16
TOP 2 03:41:13
RINCON ATLETISMO 2 03:52:11
RRUNS 2 03:56:48
CORSARUNNERS 2 04:01:27
BEGOM PO ZHIZNI 2 04:03:32
LOS WAPOS 2 03:22:27
C.D. ALGAIDA 2 03:15:35
C.A. CODA E.E.H. - AL 2 02:52:48
POLISPORTIVA SALUS GE 2 04:12:07
TRAIL RUN 19 2 03:18:20
ANDRAGO 2 04:18:55
PROYVE RUNNERS 2 04:09:35
C.A. COMEMILLAS 2 04:33:17
HIRU-HERRI 2 02:29:48
PODISMO BUTTRIO 2 03:51:45
C.A. CRIPTANA 2 02:59:21
MARATON CACERES 2 03:42:29
BODO RUNNERS 2 04:29:53
GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO 2 03:00:23
FALKENBERG ALLSTARS 2 03:03:14
TRIATLO CULLERA 2 03:42:14
ULTRAFONDO MONFORTE 2 03:27:19
TSM RUNNING 2 04:01:13
MARTICO RUNNERS 2 03:59:17
ATLETICA PIETRASANTA 2 04:34:29
FORTIUS 2 04:58:19
RTT 4C 2 04:26:01
RUN TMC 2 03:21:04
TIRA TU DAVANT 2 03:09:09
PILOÑA DEPORTE 2 03:17:08
BAD MÜNDER 2 04:21:20
SENDETA BIKERS 2 03:41:29
A.R.C. PRO PATRIA BUS 2 04:24:15
CLUBE ACADÉMICO MOGAD 2 02:37:39
ESPAI WELLNES 2 03:41:06
FARTLECK SPORT 2 03:36:49
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 2 03:14:39
MANAGEMENT BY MOVEMEN 2 03:29:26
ATLETICA CELLATICA 2 03:39:51
MÉXICO 2 03:32:57
RUNNING VILAFRANCA 2 03:07:15
HÄSSELBY SK 2 03:02:57
RAZ SZCZECIN 2 03:52:28
TRIATHLON TORREVIEJA 2 03:26:37
DIR 2 04:29:37
EALING EAGLES 2 04:26:44
ABADES 2 03:33:55
PARIS SPORT CLUB 2 03:32:14
TRIATLÓN BULLAS 2 03:22:47
I RUN WITH LEIVA 2 02:29:14
ANDRÉ VILLARINHO 2 03:55:11
VELADA RUNNERS 2 02:55:55
BXM BÉTERA 2 03:34:50
GENARPS IF 2 03:54:03
SPAK4 PADOVA 2 03:14:00
L'ACADÈMIA 2 03:40:13
ALOHA TRIATLON 2 03:32:04
CORRERXCOMER 2 04:34:03
CLINIMAGEN LA TRIBU 2 03:09:00
C.E. TRENKACAMES 2 03:40:45
CAS 2 03:37:10
MARAFONCILAR 2 03:11:39
POCO A POCO 2 04:02:06
TRITONS ALBALAT 2 03:45:22
PASICO A PASICO 2 03:43:32
POZDNI SBER 2 03:53:49
COEUR DES HOMMES 2 03:29:15
CUCARELLA GARRIGES TE 2 03:35:40
ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 2 04:25:46
VALDERAN 2 03:36:09
CLUB DE REM DENIA 2 04:24:30
PPR RUNNING TO 238 2 03:26:45
CLUB DE MONTAÑA PUERT 2 04:19:50
ORIENTE ATLETISMO 2 02:24:05
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRA 2 04:09:43
PERALTA ATLETICO 2 02:46:32
TRIATLON RIBARROJA 2 04:12:05
NOKIA 2 03:29:32
PANGEANIC 2 03:31:27
ATALANTA CLUB RUNNING 2 03:31:22
ALBA TRIATHLON 2 03:13:11
S.G. EISACKTAL RAIFFE 2 02:58:22
CAL FONT 2 04:02:06
C.A. IZNALLOZ 2 03:47:37
ADI-IKE 2 03:31:01
C.A. SANTURTZI 2 04:19:12
RUN 04 2 04:02:48
BRAINTREE AND DISTRIC 2 04:12:39
COMANDO SA RIERA 2 03:05:36
HORSHAM JOGGERS 2 04:07:08
A TU RITMO 2 03:35:53
FISIOKLINIK 2 04:06:49
ASD JALMICCO CORSE 2 04:08:16
TRINITY TRIATHLON CLU 2 03:11:08
C.A. CLINICA DENTAL S 2 02:43:51
TROTALGAR 2 04:23:58
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 2 03:55:40
MOVEAT.CH 2 04:40:42
S.C. VIANA DO ALENTEJ 2 02:47:39
CANGURO A.A.C. 2 03:24:04
MINDUNDIS TEAM 2 03:42:24
C.A. AMO A CORRÉ 2 04:40:48
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL 2 03:26:45
C.A. TOBARRA - INSMAN 2 03:03:35
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO 2 04:29:47
C.A. BIKILA 2 03:04:37
RDN 2 04:08:56
PANVINOS 2 03:38:57
SPRINT 2 04:54:58
INSUBOOK TRAIL RUNNIN 2 04:10:43
C.T. SUECA 2 03:37:19
BEZCI CHOMUTOV 2 04:37:41
XINO XANO 2 04:10:01
AUTODESTRUCCIÓN TRIAT 2 04:20:45
SARVATXO 2 03:36:37
GRUPO GARABITAS 2 04:08:10
ZONNARD 2 04:30:27
GAIA RUNNING 2 03:52:49
LG WIEN 2 03:20:11
TRIATLON SAN JORGE 2 03:45:09
LES FORMIGUETES C.A. 2 04:11:45
OHLUNGEN 2 05:07:06
RUNNING VIGIA 2 03:41:17
ACTIVA CLUB 2 03:31:59
TEAM ERIKA 2 02:59:21
SAR VERMU PETRONI 2 02:55:18
LOS PIRATAS 2 03:47:58
BRUGRUNNERS 2 04:33:42
TRIELCHE 2 03:21:53
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 2 02:47:28
ATLETICA AMATORI BRIN 2 04:04:55
SOM ESPORT -NATURA 2 03:09:48
DE RAN CLAB 2 03:44:08
MENTON MARATHON ATHLE 2 02:52:29
TRIATLON PETRER 2 03:39:47
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCI 2 03:49:11
OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN 2 03:08:10
VEGAN RUNNERS 2 04:03:33
CIRCOLO GHINELLI 2 03:50:45
G.S. DILETTANTISTICO 2 03:58:23
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TE 2 03:48:50
LINDA A PASTORA SPORT 2 03:05:18
JUST DO EAT 2 04:01:01
C.A. OLIMPO 2 04:01:53
MAMBOS 2 03:55:33
MONTE SEGADE 2 03:22:17
LAGARINA CRUS 2 03:46:22
LA V SENTURIA 2 03:45:10
LULU TRAINING 2 04:07:15
ZOEV 2 04:14:38
C.E. ES PEDAL 2 03:28:12
AIRBUS RUNNING TEAM 2 04:10:03
DA CLENCHIS 2 03:48:15
PALLAS67 WAGENINGEN 2 03:46:45
ZOOQUETES 2 03:32:47
RUNNING PREALPINO 2 04:25:10
C.A. PITIUS 2 03:25:33
C.A. LEÓN 2 03:34:39
SPORT & FUN 2 03:26:28
ATLETICA CITTÀ DI PAD 2 04:07:33
C.A. ONDARA 2 03:15:48
CLINICAS POLISALUD - 2 03:10:06
GREENWICH TRITONS 2 04:26:56
RUN HARD EAT CAKE 2 03:59:00
ASATE 2 04:14:14
ØRTERSTØLEN LØPLAUG 2 04:16:58
DAME JAMON 2 03:57:43
BJ ALUMINOX - CTC 2 03:36:59
TRIDAN 2 03:36:27
ASPANIJER 2 04:29:48
A.S.D. ATLETICA PADRE 2 03:46:46
EUSKALDUNON TXOKOA 2 03:15:04
GIJZEGEM ROAD RUNNERS 2 04:00:00
FOFIRUNNERS 2 03:09:29
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 2 03:45:11
STORM PLYMOUTH 2 04:49:39
PODISTICA FIORENZUOLA 2 04:33:35
C.A. CARBULA SPORT 2 03:34:08
A.D. KRONOS 2 05:10:15
JARDINERIA HNOS CUADR 2 03:36:18
CABRUNNERS 2 04:14:32
C.C. LA LLUM 2 03:59:26
ATLA 2 04:27:13
AV ARGO DOETINCHEM 2 03:47:30
REALE SPORT TEAM 2 03:34:40
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 2 03:21:41
TRAIL ALBACETE 2 04:08:35
C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA 2 03:06:42
FREE-ZONE 2 03:40:10
BEVERHOUT 2 04:09:58
FUERZA Y PIERNAS 2 03:44:17
CANTURINA SAN MARCO 2 04:21:18
ADO 2 04:01:55
TRAXINA-HELLAS 2 04:05:12
C.A. PUNTA UMBRÍA 2 03:15:14
SKIERNIEWICKIE PORANK 2 03:42:47
ASICS FRONTRUNNER 2 03:26:21
SAINTE GENEVIÈVE SPOR 2 03:04:52
ATLETICA PESARO 2 03:54:16
C.D. GALLOTIA 2 02:50:52
CEU UCH 2 04:21:55
PULECAMINOS 2 03:31:12
SERRA MARINA ALELLA 2 03:21:22
C.D. RUNTRITON 2 04:40:52
ATLETICO KINOA 2 03:56:31
CORREDORES POPULARES 2 03:55:29
CORREBDN 2 04:33:38
RAUHALAHTI ROAD RUNNE 2 03:06:45
25+ 2 04:00:31
SALOMON RUNNING TEAM 2 04:34:27
LUNES RUNNING 2 03:31:31
AV MTK 2 04:15:06
STORM 2 04:50:11
CANYA ACÍ 2 04:14:42
ACM 2 03:25:41
TRIATLON CASTELLON 2 03:38:41
GREECE 2 03:41:19
OBJETIVO FINISH 2 03:51:13
CBRUNNINGTEAM 2 03:18:20
XIBECA TRAIL 2 04:04:01
CORRIXBRESCIA 2 04:43:14
LUDUS ESPORTS 2 03:33:46
TELFORD HARRIERS 2 04:26:29
RUNNING EVOLUTION 2 04:16:08
QUARTERMILE RUNNING 2 03:08:09
KILLERS 2 04:23:39
RICKYSPORTEAM 2 03:36:58
RUNNERS MONTEMAR 2 04:24:52
EL MIO 2 03:58:39
WEYMOUTH ST PAULS HAR 2 03:49:21
ASD SPORTINSIEME 2 04:31:16
IRONLAND 2 03:20:11
TRIATLON SPORT AND FU 2 04:36:33
C.A. NOULAS 2 03:44:23
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYE 2 03:26:37
C.A. LA PUEBLA 2 02:55:06
C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTA 2 03:14:01
FELIXSTOWE RRC 2 05:14:01
AENEAS 2 04:02:02
SIRIUS CLUB 2 03:08:12
C.A. ESPARREGUERA 2 03:45:34
S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SAN 2 03:23:30
TONTAKOS CLUB 2 04:12:13
C.A. VILLAHARTA 2 04:23:36
FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNE 2 04:30:49
ALPINO EL RINCON 2 03:24:38
TRIKANALLAS 2 04:23:42
LOSTRIAMIGOS 2 03:41:47
ATLETICA AMATORI VELL 2 03:33:59
BOCKATORPETS TRAIL 2 04:44:11
TEAM SPORTSMANDEN 2 03:24:42
TLT LAUFBALLERINAS 2 04:35:52
XXTREM TRIATHLON AGDE 2 04:48:44
CAES D`AVENIDA 2 03:21:54
EFC-ITC 2 03:58:18
STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATH 2 04:00:22
BKSS 2 04:04:43
ASPTT AGEN 2 03:26:13
JOBRINDE - MONTES SAL 2 04:06:42
C.D. RODIS 2 03:39:19
VALORE SALUTE FORTI E 2 03:40:43
XAFACHARCOS BORBOTO 2 04:32:39
SOLVIKINGARNA 2 03:07:23
TOOLENBURGSEPLAS RUNN 2 03:52:06
MULTIESPORT BENITATXE 2 03:43:24
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 2 03:51:42
AFLUIXA K´EL PERDEM 2 03:41:20
RDSTEAM 2 04:09:08
TRIATLON SALAMANCA 2 03:16:17
CASMAN TRIATLON ALBAC 2 03:29:20
C.A. PUERTO REAL 2 03:51:03
DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 2 02:51:42
COIX TEAM 2 03:27:24
PHANOS 2 02:54:00
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 2 03:37:59
XXTREM TRIATHLON SOLI 2 05:05:53
LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB 2 03:45:14
C.A. OLESA 2 03:13:06
CADA UNO A SU RITMO 2 03:41:08
YOUNG RUNNING 2 04:40:57
C.D. LA MOLINERA 2 03:25:51
BACKEBO RUNNERS 2 03:10:35
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNIN 2 04:19:31
GP CORNO GIOVINE 2 04:23:25
AC NARBONNE MEDITERRA 2 03:01:46
SUMYRUNNINGCLUB 2 03:40:44
NÚÑEZ RUN 2 02:38:25
C.A. SAN JUAN 2 04:25:55
NATACIO BANYOLES 2 03:21:04
V2 2 03:40:34
TEAM FERRI&CARBO 2 03:28:40
CA RUNNING JARA 2 03:22:29
RUNNERS PADOVA 2 03:24:29
LATIGRE 2 03:33:35
E.P TURIS 2 03:53:03
ATLETICA LA TORRE 2 04:01:34
RUTIKA 2 03:33:00
TOLENBURGSEPLAS RUNNE 2 04:07:02
A.D.O. 2 04:03:37
CORREDORS DE CALLOSA 2 03:51:10
READY TO TRAIN 2 04:19:14
BM RAMON Y CAJAL 2 02:37:56
USCOLA 2 04:12:33
C.A. BOLAÑOS 2 03:52:29
SPARTAK PRAHA 4 2 03:07:11
C.A. IBAÑES 2 03:35:01
RUNNING HOLLAND 2 03:20:59
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 2 03:49:51
RUN UKRAINE 1 03:55:43
UNITED TRAIL & RUNNIN 1 03:38:58
C.A. CORRECASTRO 1 03:12:40
C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO 1 03:01:44
R.P.G.'S 1 04:37:16
JOG GAZELEC 1 03:02:32
COLLARIN TEAM 1 03:57:56
CORRERASTURIAS 1 03:40:50
BUJALANCE 1 03:14:09
TRIATLO GANDIA 1 04:42:04
C.C. LA LLEBRE 1 03:41:30
TRILARCURIS 1 03:29:37
CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELON 1 03:15:01
RUBIELOS CORRE 1 04:46:04
MUNDO MARATHON 1 02:49:36
ESPAI TRIATLO 1 04:00:03
AIINO RUNNERS CLUB 1 03:42:45
MEDRI TEAM 1 03:15:53
LA FURIA RUNNING TEAM 1 04:50:52
C.M. ALBALAT 1 02:50:43
INTERVAL VEN Y CORRE 1 03:43:38
C.D. ENESPORT 1 03:16:49
NOOTDORPS IJSCLUB 1 04:57:48
TDCH 1 03:06:23
COLAU RUNERS. 1 04:02:01
C.A. ISLA REDONDA LA 1 03:17:47
HEROES 1 05:04:53
C.D. FINISHER 1 03:45:42
ATLETICA CASALINI 1 05:22:39
IBM 1 04:12:01
C.A. FILIPIDES 1 03:46:26
CORRE CORRE QUE NO LL 1 04:13:24
DIMESIONE SPORT 1 04:05:57
C+C TRAIL TEAM 1 03:09:33
C.A. VILLANUEVA 1 04:07:37
TOCATERAS RUN 1 03:48:21
PIEDRAHITA RUNNERS 1 03:34:20
KAFEWAVKE RACE TEAM 1 03:21:00
ATLETES DE ALTAFULLA 1 02:57:09
LOS 13 RUNNERS PIES N 1 04:09:06
LUZ TÉCNICA ULTRAFOND 1 03:49:21
HAMMINKELNER SV 1 03:21:47
STADE FRANÇAIS TRIATH 1 02:58:13
IES SALVADOR GADEA 1 04:10:20
CAMINS.CAT 1 03:50:19
MAKAVI RUNNERS 1 03:35:32
TRISPEED 1 04:21:02
UNIO CICLISTA SANT CU 1 02:58:53
JM CORREDORES 1 02:31:31
CENTRO ASTURIANO DE O 1 03:51:17
TRIMAKINA 1 03:23:29
ONTIER CLUB DE TENIS 1 04:23:44
ESPRIT RUN 1 02:59:20
TYASC (TARTU UNIVERSI 1 02:36:11
LOS LLORONES DEL RUNN 1 03:36:19
FLASPORTS 1 03:53:21
FUERZAYPIERNAS TEAM 1 03:37:12
CLUB CICLISTA SAX 1 03:25:20
TV RIEGEL 1 03:11:11
NOVARA CHE CORRE 1 04:29:15
BALAS CIRCULARES 1 03:54:36
SENDABIKE 1 03:38:03
RO2 SPORT TEAM 1 03:26:17
SOCIETAT ATLETICA COR 1 03:11:59
TRIMAMBOS 1 03:12:20
I WILL FOLLOW ASPANIJ 1 04:33:15
TEMPSSPORT 1 03:56:12
CORREDORS D´ELX 1 03:27:48
TIMOROSI ASTENERSI 1 04:35:29
PROJECT AWESOME 1 02:45:55
SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 1 03:57:22
SKP OLYMP PRAHA 1 03:40:32
TRIATLON CORDOBA 1 03:28:37
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ATLET 1 04:39:34
BRC CASTIGLIONE D'ADD 1 03:03:00
LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS 1 02:47:36
Runners Sabadell Team 1 03:58:27
C.P.UPV 1 03:29:17
C.M. GAZTEIZ 1 04:43:40
ASMSE 1 03:29:54
ATLETISMO CONTESTAS D 1 03:15:29
ASL 1 03:43:07
C.A. LOS DOS STAR WAR 1 03:30:24
ASD ALBATROS ROMA 1 04:53:54
TRIATLON 4BS PINTO 1 02:51:39
BUELNA 1 04:01:34
TEAM DES CORBIERES 1 03:44:05
ULTRA-TRAIL BENIDORM 1 03:31:04
PASA OU ENTORNA 1 05:01:14
ARLANXEO 1 04:02:37
KARAYAKA 1 05:09:17
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGET 1 04:11:03
GRUPO 7.45 1 03:07:54
RIBON FOTOGRAFIA 1 04:03:40
GDINE 1 03:32:20
MARATHON DE LANZAROTE 1 05:30:51
C.A. BOCAIRENT 1 04:04:56
PIRULO'S TEAM 1 03:33:04
ADS PRO AVIS CASTELNU 1 03:19:47
SARREGUEMINES TRIATHL 1 04:14:03
ESADERA 1 03:09:13
MORJÄRV SK 1 02:55:35
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN 1 04:06:59
FIT BOX CHICLANA 1 03:47:54
LSV REGION GOSSAU 1 04:15:32
TRIATLON CAMALEON 1 02:56:45
ELS CARAGOLETS 1 04:08:24
C.A. TULLIDOS 1 03:48:49
ICE FOR LIFE 1 03:34:37
ILFRACOMBE 1 03:21:23
CROSSFIT LAS ROZAS 1 04:17:41
HERNE HILL HARRIERS 1 02:57:35
PLACEOLUM 1 04:09:34
FEDERACIÓN ECUATORIAN 1 02:15:58
FC HALLANDSGATAN 1 03:49:58
DPN RUN/VLIERBEEKRUNN 1 03:35:09
ESKADRA KRAKOW 1 03:22:12
TROPISPORT 1 04:19:46
SL EA DU PLATEAU EST 1 04:10:58
JOENSUUN KATAJA 1 02:28:46
C.A. VELILLA DE SAN A 1 03:50:41
TRIATLO TARRAGONA 1 03:35:57
GABBI BOLOGNA 1 02:33:54
PODISTICA VALVERMENAG 1 03:51:44
SEGURADORAS UNIDAS 1 03:36:00
SOSAINAS RUNNING 1 03:09:58
C.A. OLOT TERRA DE VO 1 04:24:45
TEAM PALUKO 1 02:59:31
S.D. KORRIKAZALEAK 1 03:52:53
FONDISTAS YECLA 1 03:36:38
FST VALLE DE LAS CAÑA 1 03:10:50
GLOBAL RUNNING 1 04:27:15
C.A. VILLARUNNING 1 02:59:47
LT ÖAV KÖNIGSTETTEN 1 03:54:01
KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1 03:37:43
FASTTRIATLON 1 03:25:47
RUNNING NAVAJAS 1 03:11:34
FILAMTRI/ TEAMTAKBO 1 04:30:49
VILA SECA RUN TEAM 1 03:00:14
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLÓ 1 03:00:40
TOPLIGA RUN 1 02:42:35
TRUST POZNAN 1 04:34:10
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES S 1 02:44:50
DR RUN 1 03:56:50
SOCIETÀ ESCURSIONISTI 1 03:39:51
AK VOJVODINA 1 03:28:13
METALZI-ALZIRA 1 03:13:32
T2RATTITUDE BELGIUM 1 04:36:59
YEEZY 1 03:02:28
WORLDCLASS OUTDOOR TE 1 03:40:48
BULLAS ATLÉTICA 1 03:28:58
DYNAPHOS 1 03:14:07
C.A. SANTA POLA 1 04:42:01
IES HENRI MATISSE 1 03:03:25
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTO 1 03:14:59
LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO 1 04:45:53
novelda carmencitas 1 02:49:32
TRAIL MORVEDRE 1 03:59:59
C.A. OINKARIAK 1 03:42:37
ASD LUPI D?APPENNINO 1 03:30:03
CNN TRI NYON 1 03:15:52
WELLINGBOROUGH & DIST 1 04:50:47
EOLOS 1 03:05:23
C.T. CARAVACA 1 02:50:42
ASOCIACION CASTELLAR 1 04:01:11
RED RUNNERS 1 03:43:35
GUARRILLES 1 03:30:44
FABERO 1 03:16:41
GLADIADORES 1 04:57:16
A.S.D. CITTA DEI PAP 1 03:06:20
DELTA C.A 1 02:52:02
TEAM PETE 1 04:02:00
MULTIESPORT MARINA AL 1 03:44:29
CERRR IGUALADA 1 03:31:17
JUNGE RÖMER ALTWIESLO 1 03:17:42
C.T. 3 SPORTS GRIÑON 1 05:04:35
TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALM 1 04:03:17
AMBROGI'S TEAM 1 03:45:38
PAMCLUB 1 05:20:45
CLUB365 1 04:11:54
TRIATLON DUERO 1 03:08:11
IK YMER 1 04:04:16
RUNNERS CITY 1 03:46:25
HYDE PARK HARRIERS 1 03:32:36
CLUVE- C. VET. A. COI 1 03:19:15
HARMENY AC 1 05:52:13
SL EAPE 1 04:13:22
RCC CA BRIOUDE 1 03:08:53
CUS BRESCIA 1 02:55:04
ATLETICA VIGEVANO 1 03:47:16
KAIK KUNGÄLVSLÖPARNA 1 03:33:36
ASOCIACION LORCA SANT 1 03:20:02
CORRER POR MIRANDA 1 04:14:42
JACQUELINE MARTIN RUN 1 02:56:03
NORMA FA 1 03:34:19
BALLEM O QUE? 1 04:16:42
SUCAI 1 04:08:59
SOYNORUEGO 1 03:49:19
CANISCIOLTI 1 03:34:50
ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA 1 03:21:44
TWINNER EDETA RUNNING 1 04:18:44
C.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUÉB 1 04:10:12
PARAGUAY MARATHON CLU 1 02:22:38
ACLI MARATHON CHIETI 1 03:50:15
C.D. MEDICOS DE SALAM 1 03:35:31
TCR 1 03:22:30
WOUDENBERG 1 04:20:56
VILLALUENGA RUN 1 02:58:49
FURTIVO TRAIL-GR10 1 03:51:13
DFT 1 04:23:35
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRI 1 03:52:19
GK RUNNERS 1 03:36:18
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 1 03:24:13
TRIATLÓN OBERENA 1 03:10:24
A 5 EL KM 1 04:25:38
A.D. ELIOCROCA 1 02:59:39
ASD PRETUZI TERAMO RU 1 03:53:18
C.A. ASTIGI 1 03:11:11
PHALEMPIN AC 1 04:28:55
C.D. GILETE 1 02:40:26
ISPORT 1 03:54:34
ALMAVIVA RUNNERS CLUB 1 03:26:16
G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQ 1 04:32:00
VO2 1 03:01:10
RUNNING2000 1 02:43:23
HIGHLANDERS RUNNING C 1 03:39:17
TRILOBIKE 1 04:35:23
ALL RUNNERS 1 03:57:14
IES BENIMÀMET 1 03:28:34
TV KONZEN 1 03:13:50
TEAM 6847 1 04:39:26
CORRECASAS 1 03:02:58
SC ROMASHKOVO 1 03:29:17
RANTELLES 1 04:43:10
AS GIM 1 03:03:58
C.A. CORDOBES 1 02:48:50
A.S.D. FALCHI LECCO 1 03:41:52
SDV BOHARS 1 04:47:44
TITAN RUNNERS 1 02:50:00
BOSQUE 1 04:00:40
ACW 1 04:53:31
LES DRAC´S 1 03:05:46
AMICI PARCO DEI CASTE 1 03:44:04
LOS GALGOS RUNNING 1 05:00:59
VIKTORLEE 1 02:52:42
ASKER SKIKLUBB FRIIDR 1 04:02:33
ACERO PURO RT BY JMVA 1 03:18:05
AMIGOS DEL BARCELO 1 05:07:50
LOS BARRICOS 1 03:07:47
A.D.A.M. ZUMAQUE 1 03:46:06
SICORIS CLUB 1 03:32:17
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON 1 03:18:53
TERRETA-RUNNERS 1 05:28:23
FIQUIRUNNERS 1 04:12:35
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA 1 04:04:51
C.A. NOULES 1 03:46:43
TRI401 1 03:32:59
TEAMOCHAL 1 03:09:11
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS Q 1 02:55:33
ESTEM DE TORNADA 1 04:06:57
I'M TRI TEAM 1 03:47:46
CORREDORS DE PICASSEN 1 04:15:24
XERUNNERS 1 02:56:35
GRUP D'AVENTURA FOIOS 1 03:48:47
C.A. MADRID MAPOMA 1 03:34:36
VETOBEN@S TEAM 1 03:21:17
MOKAFE 1 04:17:34
IVANHOE RUNNERS 1 02:57:30
C.A. FUENTEALAMO 1 04:09:32
SFD 1 03:49:48
LYKOI KEXACHIOGLOU 1 04:19:35
CAZARETTOS 1 04:10:48
IK AKELE 1 02:28:35
TRIATLO TRIMURO 1 03:50:41
CORRERE GALATINA 1 04:22:43
THE PUNAHELE SHOP - E 1 02:59:02
LES ZONARDS 1 03:51:41
SELECTIUM CLUB DEPORT 1 04:24:34
LATEMSE LOOPCLUB 1 03:52:44
GIMNASIO SCG 1 03:36:32
LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GAL 1 02:39:33
RUN ATHLETIC TEAM ASD 1 03:37:29
RINCARA 1 03:25:45
ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA 1 03:00:34
KOES RUNNING 1 03:55:34
S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST 1 03:38:54
EGO RUNNIN 1 03:27:16
JUST RUN 1 04:33:56
JKD 1 03:56:48
NIWALA RUNNING TEAM 1 03:02:24
ATLETICA MONTEROSA 1 02:46:28
MÄLARHÖJDEN 1 03:57:43
TRAINING OSCAR 1 03:14:05
BIKE & RUN 1 04:41:48
CN JAMMA TRIATLO 1 03:58:58
ATLETICA VIGHENZI PAD 1 03:41:21
UA MONTSIA 1 03:14:58
MOTOPOLLOS 1 03:42:32
C.A. GETAFE 1 03:29:59
TRENINGSKOMPANIET 1 04:50:28
SONNTAGSLÄUFER 1 03:05:14
CASTILLO ATHLETIC CLU 1 02:50:41
APOEL RUNNERS 1 03:43:23
PODISTI MONSELICENSI 1 04:56:51
ALTOLAZIO ASD 1 02:52:02
CRAC 1 04:01:58
SMILEART RACING TEAM 1 03:44:27
LLORONES DEL RUNNING 1 03:31:15
RUNNERS DEL CERRO 1 03:17:40
HONE 1 05:04:12
SenosvalaPinza 1 04:03:15
ASD PALERMO H13.30 1 03:45:29
R4D 1 03:18:27
ERICSSON 1 04:11:39
TRIATLON BAHIA MALAGA 1 03:08:08
COMPAC SPORTS CLUB 1 04:04:15
RUNFREE 1 03:46:24
ILMAJOEN KISAILIJAT 1 03:32:36
SALTA RIUS 1 05:44:38
YOIKO TEAM 1 04:13:11
KB ERGO 1 03:47:14
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 1 03:33:31
SAPIK-TEAM 1 03:20:00
SAM SOCIETAT ALZIRENC 1 04:14:35
SPORT SPIRIT 1 03:09:28
MET POLICE ATHLETIC A 1 04:07:24
LINGFIELD RUNNING CLU 1 03:48:15
SPADO 1 03:20:52
C.D. TRAILRUNNER STOR 1 04:08:54
LONDON CITY RUNNERS 1 03:21:39
MELIA RUNNERS 1 04:18:35
HAC'63 1 02:58:05
TRIKU KIROL ELKARTEA 1 04:10:08
ASV 1 03:50:11
HIROSHIMA CORRERPORQU 1 04:20:47
WATFORD HARRIERS 1 02:58:45
DACORUM AND TRING 1 02:30:56
ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVER 1 03:51:10
RUNNINGHUMANES 1 02:59:16
OLASO TEAM 1 02:35:41
C.A. HORADADA 1 03:36:15
RØA IL 1 03:10:19
ATLEMO 1 02:38:26
LOS BICICLETAS 1 03:53:16
AMICS DE LES CURSES P 1 03:11:09
NUEVE15 1 04:28:54
ENCANTARIA 1 03:54:30
TIGRES ALBATERA 1 03:37:55
KIMITEC GROUP 1 03:26:14
TRÁIL RUNNING ONIL 1 03:11:52
TONIMÍ RUNNING WORLD 1 04:31:59
ACRA ARLES 1 04:32:45
SSS 1 03:01:04
ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 1 03:56:05
TROTABIRRAS 1 03:39:16
LAUFSTAMMTISCH FLOTTE 1 04:35:11
LC DUISBURG 1 03:57:07
RUNNINGWONDERS.COM 1 03:40:21
C.N. GIGANTES 1 03:28:33
CORREDORES DE PARQUES 1 02:47:25
TRANQUILOUS RUNNING T 1 03:58:24
DAPT SUSHIDO 1 03:41:00
C.N. TERRASSA 1 03:29:11
A.D. COREBO 1 03:14:29
SHUT UP AND RUN 1 04:42:57
PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 1 03:03:43
RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 1 02:48:47
C.A. ARROYO DE LA MIE 1 03:59:39
RUNNERS TIERRA DEL VI 1 03:41:51
BRAZECKY MLADENCI 1 02:49:57
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA 1 04:00:31
GRUPETA KOFRADE 1 03:30:21
MAREA AZUL 1 03:05:42
ATLETISMO ESPIEL 1 04:01:31
CTT CALICANTO TRAIL T 1 05:00:20
TONY'S LAUFSHOP 1 04:02:28
REDDITCH STARS 1 03:45:08
REALE SEGUROS 1 03:18:04
PRO RUNNING 1 05:07:33
DK RUNNERS MILANO 1 02:53:34
RISSA BEER & ATHLETIC 1 04:03:37
CORRE & VOLA 1 03:46:02
C.D. 2007 LLANERA 1 03:32:15
RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 03:18:45
TRUMERTRITEAM 1 05:27:16
CA'N TORRAT PARRILLA- 1 04:12:33
H.M. HOTELS VERTICAL 1 03:08:22
WABCO RUNNERS 1 03:46:41
RUN2WIN 1 03:32:56
RANKIA 1 03:19:43
KENYA PA SOPAR 1 04:13:48
GRUPPO ATLETICO VEDEL 1 03:09:08
ATLETISMO VALENCIA DE 1 02:55:31
C.A. TORDESILLAS 1 03:47:37
ATLETISMO ARANDA 1 03:33:48
C.T. TRIBURONES VALEN 1 03:20:31
KÖLNTRIATHLON E.V. 1 04:15:19
LYKOI KEHAYIOGLOU 1 04:08:14
SD - DEM 1 03:48:42
ALTAN LOGIESPORT 1 03:34:33
OLYMPIA RUNNING CLUB 1 03:21:15
AMORAMAR 1 04:17:15
CLUB CICLISTA LA MONT 1 04:09:29
ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONI 1 03:49:47
8 DAYS A WEEK 1 03:35:06
PIM BEZECKY KLUB 1 04:10:44
AACB 1 03:50:38
LAUFTREFF TULLN 1 04:22:03
C.A. MIJAS 1 03:23:48
EMME RUNNING TEAM 1 02:59:27
C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR 1 02:37:29
PLANETE RUNNING AND W 1 03:52:42
C.D. VILLA DEL TORCAL 1 03:36:31
GEPARD 1 03:10:46
GLIPPTAK IL 1 02:59:44
TV BIBERACH 1 03:53:51
GERBERSPORT 1 03:37:27
COUGAR CYCLING 1 03:11:30
ARK SOMARATON 1 04:30:19
RHONE RUNNERS 1 03:00:10
ALUKSNE 1 02:41:30
LOS TRISTES 1 03:55:07
GOLDER ASSOCIATES 1 03:12:16
C. D. S. SALVADOR DO 1 02:42:28
LOS ZUMBA@S ELITE 1 03:55:31
C.D. RUNGOSAY 1 03:38:54
C.A. L´APALPUT D´ALBU 1 03:27:14
ZAPATILLA VOLADORA 1 04:33:46
TRIATLON ARCHENA 1 02:44:39
LYON RUNNING CREW 1 04:36:23
CAFETERIA ESPADAN SUP 1 02:46:25
IMPALA RUNNING 1 03:57:40
TAO SLOVENIA 1 03:40:44
TRIATHLON LA ROCHELLE 1 03:28:56
SOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBI 1 03:14:03
LES GALOPINS DE GUYEN 1 04:41:25
CASTILLEJO & CACERES 1 02:48:04
DEPORTES MLBLACK 1 03:58:56
C.A. FAVARA 1 03:14:53
ATLETICA STEZZANO 1 04:45:11
NO LIMITS 1 03:59:58
G.T.A. CREMA 1 03:42:26
CE SANLORIA 1 03:15:48
ORDIZIA TRIATLOI TALD 1 04:50:07
MONTANEJOS RUNNERS 1 04:01:08
OLTRARNO 1 03:43:21
TK SPLIT 1 03:30:38
UISP ITALIA 1 04:56:36
CD CUASICUARENTONES T 1 03:06:11
UISP LATINA 1 03:44:23
C.T. CYCLONES ALBAL 1 05:03:36
5KMRUN 1 03:07:04
BM ATLETICO COLINDRES 1 02:53:03
LG BEEGDEN 1 04:03:09
ATL AVIS CASTEL SAN P 1 03:45:26
MEELOPERS MEISE 1 03:31:52
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING 1 03:18:24
AXA TEAM BELGIUM 1 05:16:07
MUCHA SPORTOWA 1 03:08:04
C.D. MURGIVERDE 1 04:04:09
EQUIPO FISVITAL 1 03:32:34
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO 1 03:19:10
TRI-LIFE 1 05:38:26
TEAM FEAR/MASPOE RUNN 1 04:13:05
AC DIGNE (FRANCIA) 1 03:08:45
ÖBACKA LK 1 02:55:04
ATLETICA CASTELLO 1 04:05:35
C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAV 1 03:47:13
CLUB CICLISTA BIG BIK 1 03:33:29
TABARCA 1 03:19:55
OWENS36 1 04:14:31
INFLATABLE PELICAN 1 03:09:27
TRIATLON SPORT&FUN 1 04:07:16
C.A. GLOBARA 1 03:48:12
ASD PODISTICA VASTO 1 03:34:15
HACIENDO HUECO 1 03:20:49
JUSTIS RUNNERS 1 04:08:49
LICEO CLUB DE ALANÍS 1 03:34:49
RUNNING 3VM 1 03:21:37
CTO UNIVERSITARIO UPV 1 04:18:29
MULTIAGUJETAS 1 04:10:03
FORUS COSLADA 1 03:35:26
ASPLAN VIAK 1 03:51:04
LOS LOCOS DEL JOGGING 1 04:23:19
OLÍMPICO DE VEDRA 1 02:59:13
FDR IMAGE 1 02:35:18
A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON 1 03:52:12
ATLETAS DE SAN PEDRO 1 03:24:04
TEAM AGULLES 1 04:25:23
JELGAVAS SPORTA SERVI 1 02:38:22
LUFORT RUNNIG 1 03:53:14
BIELAS 1 03:25:06
SCAPETTE PIANCHE 1 04:28:46
CHUNGS 1 03:54:27
MADRIDEJOS TRAIL RUNN 1 03:37:51
TRIATLO CDR 360 1 03:26:12
AXA RUNNING TEAM 1 04:31:49
LA VESPA 1 03:00:29
MOLOKAI TRIATLÓN 1 04:32:44
PATERNA RUNNER 1 03:01:00
TRI 401 1 03:56:04
EL CABEZA Y EL CULEBR 1 03:39:14
SBR88 1 03:01:55
PEÑA DEPORTIVA SAN JO 1 03:57:05
PIRAGUISMO TALAVERA T 1 03:28:29
BC TEAM 1 03:13:45
K CHARROS 1 04:38:47
ALTAREJOS SEGUROS 1 03:02:42
C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 1 02:47:21
ALBALAT ENTRENA 1 03:40:58
PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO 1 04:42:46
C.A. ALOVERA 1 02:48:44
PASITO ANPASITO 1 03:59:32
THE SIERRA BARES 1 03:41:50
ATLETICA PARATICO 1 04:47:20
CLUB DCDM 1 04:00:27
TRAIL MONTAÑA SALVANE 1 04:52:10
MARATÓN GUADALARA 1 04:01:28
C.N. RUBI 1 03:31:00
PICO RUNNERS 1 05:00:15
RIMINI MARATHON 1 03:31:29
OC THIERVILLE 1 05:07:09
GRUPPO PODISTICO GARL 1 03:07:35
CE MAHLE 1 02:53:31
BRANCA ESPORTES 1 04:03:32
LESAJITES 1 03:45:59
ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNER 1 03:32:14
WINCHESTER AND DISTRI 1 03:18:41
C.A. CAMPOS 1 05:26:05
ZAMORA CORRE 1 04:12:19
GRANADA X EL RUNNING 1 04:04:41
C.A. TORRENT 1 03:46:40
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SA 1 03:32:51
SNECMA 1 04:13:42
TQC 1 03:09:05
ARUNNING 1 04:06:30
LAVAUR ATHLÉTISME 1 03:47:36
AVIA PAVIA 1 04:15:12
TOCATS DES BOLL 1 03:09:48
C.D. CUMBRE 1 04:08:08
SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 1 03:34:32
THAMES HARE & HOUNDS 1 02:57:22
UESMAP 1 04:09:25
VSRUNNING 1 03:49:44
C.A. PIEDRABUENA 1 03:22:02
L'ESQUADRA 1 04:19:29
TRAZACAMINOS 1 04:10:41
MANTRA SPORT 1 02:28:11
NAMADORES 1 03:50:36
SPORTPHYLSIOLOGY 1 03:35:54
PALMA FITNESS 1 04:21:53
CUENCAPRORUNNING 1 02:58:59
TRIATLON DUATLON LEUV 1 03:51:31
LOS PENULTIMOS 1 03:23:44
TTR 1 04:24:10
CIRCULO SOLLERENSE 1 02:59:26
INVERSE 1 02:37:16
L'ELIANA RUNNING 1 03:52:36
LA MASCARA 1 03:24:41
WHO SAID FEAR 1 04:26:47
A.D.M. ESQUIVIAS 1 02:59:42
WERTANICOS RUNNING 1 03:25:40
C.M SENGLARS FAVARA 1 04:30:14
RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB 1 03:00:10
LE304 SARACENATLETICA 1 02:41:21
ONE TWO TRI GODELLA 1 03:55:03
PABLO VALENCIA FC 1 03:26:30
CSU RUNNING TEAM 1 03:55:30
RUNNING 2000 1 03:12:32
RUNDAY IF 1 03:01:36
ASD LA STANCA 1 03:39:45
ITF 1 03:28:03
RAJAOS RUNNERS 1 03:13:21
RT BRAIVES 1 04:36:12
TTW 1 02:46:23
TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA 1 03:57:32
TPV LEVANTE 1 03:40:38
MARK WHITE COACHING R 1 03:28:53
C.A. BENISSA 1 04:40:50
NTNUI/TRONDHEIM TRIAT 1 03:03:17
LV LANGENTHAL 1 03:58:51
KOLDING MOTION 1 03:14:51
EL DOMINGO A LAS 8 1 04:45:09
LT-ALSDORF-OST 1 03:59:58
VIVOBAREFOOT CB 1 03:42:20
SCORPIO 1 04:01:00
BICIVIVIDORES 1 03:43:17
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCU 1 03:16:29
TEAM2012.AT 1 02:51:53
A.D. SAMBURIEL 1 04:01:54
NAMASTÉ 1 03:44:22
PROFITH 1 03:31:10
C.D. CFM GRANADA 1 03:17:32
RBT SPORTS 1 05:03:10
IMMORTAL WARRIORS 1 04:02:57
MY RUNNER 1 03:45:25
TRI5V 1 03:31:48
TRIDINGO TEAM 1 05:15:20
CN BANYOLES 1 04:11:27
SV FRIESLAND 1 03:08:03
LÄUFERGRUPPE LYSS 1 03:46:20
TORRAC 1 03:32:32
TRIATLON BETA 1 05:35:51
TRES ROBLES 1 04:12:52
WINDHOLE TEAM 1 03:08:44
UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MIL 1 04:05:20
ATLETICA SALETTI 1 03:47:09
AARHUS 1900 1 03:19:52
DESNIVELL 1 04:14:27
USY 1 02:55:54
DECATHLON SAN ANTONIO 1 04:07:14
LAS VEGAS 1 03:48:11
TEAMPOKO 1 03:34:13
CARUCAT 1 04:16:26
KMPAK 1 04:08:45
WANZEELSE WIELER WOND 1 03:49:13
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CI 1 03:34:48
MARATHON TEAM KRIENS 1 03:21:33
ASD MARATHON MASSAFRA 1 04:18:22
MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1 04:10:02
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 1 02:20:46
AVERA 1 03:50:06
CESMO 1 04:20:32
C.D. EL TROTE GORRINE 1 03:50:59
RUNNATICOS CLUB DE CO 1 04:23:10
RUNNERS HIGH 1 03:52:07
TREKKINGWORLD 1 03:24:03
SPHO/OSGA 1 02:38:14
C.D. COMELOBOS 1 04:28:11
BICIS ORTIZ 1 02:59:55
RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1 03:37:49
C.A. CARMONA PAEZ 1 03:26:03
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RU 1 04:31:47
GS AUSONIA 1 04:32:38
NADAKTYWNI PODLASIE4X 1 03:39:12
C.A. PLAYAS DE MALAGA 1 03:27:32
TERCER TIEMPO RUN 1 03:12:47
W0RLDCLASS OUTDOOR TE 1 04:35:00
ATLETICA FASSA08 1 03:01:50
MIRMIDONS CLUB 1 02:45:25
SV NOOTDORP 1 03:57:00
BRYLLE 1 03:40:08
C.D.B. TRIATLON CRIPT 1 03:28:28
MPH-HJM 1 04:38:42
PIOTRFIT.PL 1 03:02:41
SVS AALST 1 02:47:16
AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHAREN 1 03:58:14
SENDA SEGURA 1 03:29:05
ASD VALDAMONE 1 04:42:34
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1 03:03:35
TVS'90/ TRI-EXPERIENC 1 03:59:31
CIUDAD DE RIVAS 1 03:41:48
A.S. ATLETICA FALCONA 1 04:47:09
EL CORZO TEAM ROAD 1 03:04:46
TV STETTEN 1 03:42:53
ASD ATLETICA MISTERBI 1 04:51:48
ATLETISMO BADAJOZ 1 02:51:13
AMORÓS GE 1 03:30:57
MOATE ATHLONE RUNNING 1 04:59:40
COMESAÑA SPORTING CLU 1 03:06:32
CAGARUNNERS 1 04:02:18
LAGARTERA 1 03:44:57
NONE 1 05:06:49
VIVAGYM 1 03:07:31
GRUPPO PODISTI MONSEL 1 04:03:31
ST ALBANS STRIDERS 1 03:45:56
SHEPPERTON RUNNING GR 1 03:32:11
OUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAI 1 03:18:39
BDO 1 05:25:09
TRIATLON VICALVARO 1 03:46:40
A.S.D. ATLETICA VALVE 1 04:13:41
SENSE PRESA 1 02:55:24
ABM MARKE 1 04:06:26
COBALT 1 03:47:29
C.A. MONTANEJOS 1 03:33:47
CEM SISTRELLS 1 03:09:46
COACH RUNNING 1 04:08:08
3 AND RUN 1 03:48:38
6:30 AL CALDERO 1 03:34:31
UC VILLAR 1 04:09:21
SWINDON HARRIERS 1 03:49:41
LOGOS RUNNERS 1 03:21:57
TERZO TEMPO TRAIL 1 04:19:19
IQ SPORTS 1 04:10:39
ATLETICA MDS PANARIAG 1 02:27:56
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA V 1 03:50:33
C.A. HUELMA 2003 1 03:35:49
LE TORRI PODISMO A.S. 1 04:21:46
FED.A.PAM. 1 02:32:56
CONCEPT TOP 1 03:51:29
FOTOFUTUR 1 03:23:38
RUNNING SANT ELOI 1 03:52:36
ESCO 44 SAINT NAZAIRE 1 03:24:39
BETRAINING 1 03:10:43
FORK RUNNERS 1 04:26:24
C.A. ENGUERA 1 02:59:41
VIGILI DEL FUOCO TRIE 1 03:53:37
LOS ESQUIROUS 1 03:37:21
LA FIT 1 03:25:33
TRI-IT 1 04:30:05
RUNNER'S UTI 1 03:54:56
CANARYRUN 1 03:38:44
SELER UNIVEST TRIATHL 1 03:26:59
MULTIASISTENCIA, S.A. 1 03:56:34
TC PLAINCHAMP 1 03:39:38
HOSTING CLUB 1 03:28:00
KTEAM 1 03:13:19
CRAL BORMIOLI LUIGI 1 04:36:05
ADN RUNNERS-TELMO PEL 1 03:02:17
ENTRENA Y MEJORA 1 02:46:20
RS ST CYR SUR LOIRE 1 03:57:29
EMEL 1 03:13:58
ATLETICA SCANDIANO 1 04:40:48
CORREMON 1 02:47:58
BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 1 03:29:26
AS TORRE DEL MANGIA S 1 04:44:52
TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPO 1 03:59:57
MONRUNNERS TEAM 1 03:15:40
LA TORRE CORRE 1 04:49:35
IGUALADA TRIATLO 1 03:05:09
C.M. CAMPO BASE ONDA 1 03:43:16
ATLETICA INPS 1 03:30:35
C.A. LA RAMBLA 1 04:55:55
A.G. LA CARXATA 1 04:01:48
ALOT 1 03:44:19
CORRECAMINOS DEL DUER 1 03:31:08
FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS 1 03:17:30
STATOIL ASA 1 05:02:39
ANSIA2 1 03:06:55
C.D. NO SIENTO LAS PI 1 04:02:49
CAI TRIATLÒ 1 03:18:21
NOSOTRASSI 1 05:15:06
TRICOLEGAS 1 04:11:21
VIGIARUNING 1 03:32:29
G14 Y+... 1 03:19:06
SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER 1 05:32:50
LIVINGNEPAL 1 03:08:41
C.D. HISPANIA 1 02:54:56
IBM LILLE 1 04:05:16
RUA 1 03:47:04
VALBYLOEBERNE 1 04:14:18
RCT 1 04:07:12
RUNNIINGPARK 1 03:48:06
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO GIG 1 03:34:11
CARRIL RUNNERS TEAM 1 04:16:17
TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIA 1 02:56:54
TRITORTUGUES 1 04:08:41
C.D.R. SANTO ANGEL 1 03:49:09
C.D. ATZENETA 1 03:34:47
CORRE LA VOZ 1 04:18:15
RUNCARD 065278 1 04:09:52
GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 02:19:49
CORPO LIBERO ATHLETIC 1 03:22:19
KINO-MANA 1 04:20:21
ESPEROS LAMIAS 1 02:58:38
IK FALKEN 1 02:29:25
A.A.A. MALO 1 03:52:04
MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1 03:36:09
EAST WIND RUNNERS 1 03:24:02
ATLETICA DI LUMEZZANE 1 04:24:58
C.D. A LA ANTORCHA 1 02:59:37
PIÉLAGOS (CANTABRIA) 1 02:38:11
BOTIJOSPORT 1 03:36:54
TXANTREA MENDI TALDEA 1 03:11:01
VALEN TEAM 1 04:28:01
TABLÓN DEDE ANUNCIOS 1 02:59:53
MARATHONIANO SOLITARI 1 02:40:03
SINCANSANCIO 1 03:54:20
TRIATLO ALZIRA 1 03:37:46
C.A. SALTAMONTES 1 04:31:23
VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE 1 03:55:23
PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO A 1 03:55:55
C.A. CALYGAT.COM 1 03:39:08
POLIDEPORTIVO LOS COL 1 03:27:27
A.D. TEIXERETA 1 03:12:44
C.A. POLLENÇA 1 03:01:48
ALTIS 1 02:45:15
APAGATUTELE 1 03:56:58
C.A. SAX GIMENEZ GANG 1 03:13:41
A.S.D. ATLETICA POMEZ 1 04:38:13
GGM 1 03:02:38
CORRECAMINOS GUARDO 1 02:47:12
GORRA BLANCA 1 03:58:11
PI-LINHA RUNNERS 1 03:40:55
CD. EL CHARAIL 1 03:29:05
INTERSPORT IRABIA 1 03:14:22
GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 1 04:42:12
PALANGRES EIXUTS 1 03:03:32
TRIATLO L´ALCUDIA 1 03:59:22
C.D. SAN ANTONIO 1 03:15:05
POLIZIA DI STATO SIEN 1 04:47:00
BYNESET 1 03:42:49
MARKET DRAYTON RUNNIN 1 03:30:16
RM 930 1 04:51:39
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA 1 04:01:23
GRUFIT 1 03:30:56
KPK 24/7 1 04:59:11
ES 1 04:02:13
LCM 4.0 1 03:44:47
PATATAJ 1 03:31:25
C.D.E. FUENLA RUNNERS 1 03:17:51
VIERMÄRKER DORTMUND 1 05:06:36
ALS ROBERSTAU 1 03:45:53
EVERUNNING 1 03:32:09
TEAM VERN 1 05:24:47
PAPIPIKO RUNNING TEAM 1 04:12:15
ASD PODISTICA CASTAGN 1 03:08:16
MARIANISTAS ATHLETICS 1 03:46:33
TRIATLO ATLES 1 03:19:31
CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 1 04:13:31
IRIEPAL 1 03:08:58
US BORMIESE ATLETICA 1 02:55:18
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS 1 03:47:27
CORRECASTRO-EUROSPORT 1 03:33:45
DIAITERS TEAM ALBERIC 1 03:20:21
LJ TEKACI 1 04:14:59
ASSOCCASIONE RONDINEL 1 03:09:44
C.E. MONTORNÉS 1 02:56:20
DE LA BOCINA 1 04:08:03
HASTINGS RUNNERS 1 03:48:29
SUR ESTE 1 04:09:16
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO 1 03:21:55
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 1 04:19:15
SOLITUDE DES COUREURS 1 02:58:17
JUNTAS ES MEJOR 1 04:10:32
C.A. TOLEDO LIBERBANK 1 02:27:10
PALUKO 1 03:35:47
C.A. ARTESONES 1 03:22:48
TRITON DEL PARDO 1 04:21:42
S´ESCAPADA-HOTELS VIV 1 02:58:55
SCAP 1 03:23:35
C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS 1 04:23:49
ROMPEBIELAS 1 03:52:33
LAGUNTASUNA 1 03:36:24
PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 03:24:37
FISIOSPORTEM 1 03:10:41
LIVEMOTIVE 1 02:59:40
AV PHOENIX 1 02:38:55
DE KIEVITEN 1 03:53:29
JMR7 1 03:37:20
A.E. BLANCAFORT 1 03:25:29
POLLAGORDI 1 03:11:23
HPLC LINZ 1 04:29:51
SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDE 1 03:00:05
MEPPEL 1 03:54:54
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 1 03:12:05
MOOONIS 1 03:26:55
G.A.P. SARONNO 1 04:33:29
MES QUE TRAIL 1 03:56:31
LES ROQUETES ATHLETIC 1 03:39:34
G.P. ART-TORRAZZO 1 03:27:57
SNEEK LOOP EN ATLETIE 1 04:35:54
RS SAINT CYR SUR LOIR 1 03:57:28
CMC-FLOP 1 03:40:35
A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1 03:28:48
HIGHAM HARRIERS A.C 1 03:13:57
FIT WOMEN PULTUSK 1 04:40:44
C.A. SUECA 1 03:58:40
ATLETICA SPO 1 03:29:22
MENORCA TRAIL CLUB E 1 03:14:45
AMIGOS DE LA TOSTÁ 1 04:44:28
BULLICIO PAMPLONES 1 03:04:14
AVC 1 02:49:13
STANDARTPARK RUN&TRI 1 03:59:57
TREVIENSE 1 03:42:10
CRONORUNNER TEAM 1 03:29:56
RUNMASTERS IBAGUE 1 04:49:03
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVON 1 03:05:07
TRIDIR 1 04:00:48
FINCIOEN 1 03:43:14
TOF 1 03:30:33
LOS COMPADRES 1 04:55:00
CURSORIBUS 1 02:51:49
UDAT 1 03:44:14
AASANE CK 1 03:31:07
POL.DIL.SANRAFEL 1 05:02:16
TOP 22 1 02:52:54
BREZOMIEL 1 03:45:21
SOK KNALLEN BORÅS 1 03:31:45
BEARD RUNNER 1 05:12:43
IMHEART 1 03:07:58
LINEA DE META 1 02:53:45
RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 1 04:03:55
VERMINS ON THE RUN 1 03:46:12
CAV CALVIA 1 03:32:26
AKSELERA 1 03:19:01
MOUSTACHE TEAM 1 05:32:41
CENTRO REMATORI PASSI 1 04:12:47
CARREFOUR 1 02:54:49
BOMBEROS SANTANDER 1 04:05:05
TEAM DRACZYNSKI 1 03:33:19
JAMONES BRONCHALES 1 04:14:09
SOMARATON 1 03:09:17
FULHAM RC 1 04:07:04
TAILWIND NUTRITION 1 03:48:03
A.S.D. ATLETICA FORTI 1 03:34:10
MPR 1 03:20:41
UNION SPORTIVE YVERDO 1 02:56:53
PODISTI DOLESI 1 04:08:35
HELLAS 1 03:49:04
RESTAURANT FAMILIAR 1 03:34:43
AVIMPALA 1 04:18:09
LG2 BTT RACING TEAM 1 04:09:48
RUNNING CLUB 1 03:50:04
STATNETT 1 03:35:18
CNR 1 04:20:08
C.A. PEÑARANDA 1 02:58:36
BURGAS OURENSE ATLETI 1 02:29:22
C.D. STOP&GO ESPROHID 1 03:50:44
MOVILQUICK MORELLA 1 03:23:15
LONGAS 1 04:22:58
VITIS 1 03:51:56
GATE INPS-CRAL 1 03:23:55
WAPAVENTURA 1 03:10:09
PIES NEGROS 1 04:24:51
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ 1 02:59:36
TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1 02:38:10
CLUB ESPORTIU RANTELL 1 03:53:03
TARTLÉTOS 1 03:36:47
VALBO AIF 1 03:10:55
CLAPHAM CHASERS 1 02:39:56
CUCURBITA RUNNING 1 03:54:14
SERAING RUNNERS 1 03:37:44
TREKMANIA 1 03:25:53
C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERU 1 03:11:42
AMIGOS DEL DESCALCISM 1 04:31:16
C.D. COSTA TEGUISE 1 03:00:20
S'ESCAPADA TRIATLON T 1 03:55:22
GUTTA BOYZ 1 03:38:41
AEC PUIGVERT 1 04:32:14
TRIATLO LA VALLDIGNA 1 03:00:49
C.D. AXARLÓN 1 03:12:43
RUNNERS E BENESSERE 1 03:40:03
TORREPEROGIL CORRE EN 1 03:13:34
ALPI BELL-LLOCH 1 04:37:59
NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLU 1 03:02:35
IFK HALMSTAD 1 02:47:00
WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALI 1 03:58:05
UGE BADALONA 1 03:40:54
C.A. CAZABACHES 1 03:14:19
ATLETICA VIS ABANO 1 04:42:09
KJELSÅS IL 1 02:48:32
CENTRO PARACAIDISMO O 1 03:41:38
LOCOMOTIVA BUCURESTI 1 03:29:39
ETSE-UV 1 04:46:47
MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNI 1 03:04:41
HACKNEY RATS 1 02:49:40
CONGLETON HARRIERS 1 04:00:10
RIPOLINS - GRIJÓ A CO 1 03:42:47
SENDA BIKE LA CAMPANE 1 03:30:13
RCS ACTIVE TEAM 1 04:01:22
INLADER 1 03:43:39
TV SPAICHINGEN 1 03:30:52
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMO 1 04:58:15
C.D.M.A. ALMANZOR 1 02:52:29
TRAINANDFOOD 1 03:44:38
RUN - PADOVA 1 03:31:22
SOLNA 1 05:06:11
PODISTICA AMATORI ARE 1 02:53:16
LOBO SOLITARIO 1 03:45:50
CAPICUA 1 03:32:06
CERRO DEL CABALLO 1 05:24:26
RAMPICHINO 1 04:12:10
TRI2WIN 1 03:08:15
OEH 1 02:54:30
IM33 - MARATHON CLUB 1 04:04:27
RA RUNNERS 1 03:32:41
FRADA SPORT 1 03:19:24
LLEGAVIDEOS 1 04:13:24
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISI 1 03:08:56
LAKHOUAJA TEAM 1 02:55:12
C.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAUL 1 04:06:01
MASQUES SANT ANDREU 1 03:47:23
CORRELIGERO CU 1 03:33:43
CHUCK ATTACK 1 04:14:56
CDA 42195.ES 1 02:56:16
MAR DE PLAYA 1 04:07:52
MUNSEÑ 1 03:48:26
GOODGYM 1 03:34:22
C.D. SALADAR 1 04:16:49
ACTIVE TRAVELING 1 04:09:09
SWALEDALE RUNNERS 1 03:49:31
FRYC 1 04:19:02
RUND AND WALK ILLESCA 1 02:58:14
IEG 1 04:10:27
CHEETAHS OF THE EAGLE 1 02:26:46
TRIATLÓN SANTOMERA 1 03:50:20
PINYOLS DE SÍNDRIA 1 03:35:39
HAWKS-RACING 1 03:22:41
THE GUEPARD 1 04:21:25
LG STAUFBERG 1 02:58:54
TARTARUCA 1 03:51:22
VELOCITAT ABSURDA 1 04:23:49
TERRIBLE TUESDAYS TRI 1 02:36:43
GLOBBER RUNNERS 1 03:52:31
ITESAL VENTANAS 1 03:36:24
FUERZAS ARMADAS - COM 1 03:24:27
LES FOULÉES DU PLAISI 1 04:25:58
AMB UN PEU DAVANT L'A 1 03:53:27
R.D.N. 1 03:37:15
RUNNERS SABADELL 1 03:25:28
AGB TORFY 1 03:11:18
VILLANUEVA DE ALCARDE 1 04:29:39
RUNMATES 1 02:40:49
TRIATLON HELLIN 1 03:12:03
HISINGENS CYKELKLUBB 1 04:33:21
UNDAN 1 03:01:22
TYC RUN 1 03:56:27
CUS PADOVA 1 03:39:29
RODONYA 1 03:27:51
OHANATRIATLON 1 03:13:15
NICORUNNING & FOULEE 1 04:35:43
C.A.RUNNING CATARROJA 1 02:46:06
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL 1 03:57:27
CC NOLIMITS VALLES 1 03:40:35
C.M. PUERTOMINGALVO 1 03:28:41
SG GRUMBUCH 1 03:13:56
PODISTI CORDENONS 1 04:40:21
U-TRACK RUNNING TEAM 1 02:47:50
CLUB CICLISTA CANELOB 1 03:41:14
VAZQUEZ TEAM 1 03:29:21
DESCONTROL NUTRIMED 1 04:44:17
RUN&FRIENDS 1 03:04:10
KIRCHE MARBURG 1 03:29:55
C.A. SIGÜENZA 1 03:05:03
PODISTI CARUGATE 1 02:50:13
VIGONECHECORRE 1 03:30:31
ATLETAS VETERANOS OUR 1 03:16:26
OKMAS 1 04:54:35
CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGR 1 03:05:57
C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 1 04:01:38
INFINITRI 1 03:44:06
RUN POUR TOUS 1 05:01:39
GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTER 1 03:06:47
WWW.XEMPO.COM 1 02:52:50
ATLETICA MAZARA 1 04:02:39
A.C. RUNING 1 03:45:19
RUNNING PARK MADRID 1 03:31:43
WEST COAST ATHLETICS 1 03:18:14
MONTAÑISMO DEL BAJO S 1 05:11:09
ACPL 1 04:11:08
AV SUOMI 1 03:07:57
KAYAK MITJANA 1 04:03:51
C.A. CALELLA 1 03:46:10
WEST 4 HARRIERS 1 05:32:13
FAST SKI TEAM SIERRA 1 04:12:40
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1 03:09:15
ACANDO AB 1 04:07:02
G.S: GABBI 1 03:20:38
TRANKILS 1 04:15:43
A.A. XAFATOLLS 1 02:56:52
LC DE PANTOFFELHELDEN 1 04:08:28
CRÉPY ATHLÉ 1 03:48:55
ARCOIRIS DE SAN JUAN 1 03:34:40
TRIFITNESS31 1 03:21:30
URSB(UNIÓ RUNNERS SAN 1 04:18:05
BURGOS CORRE 1 02:57:47
ATLETAS POPULARES PLA 1 04:09:44
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 1 02:17:56
TRICBM 1 03:50:02
ATLÉTICO LERINÉS 1 03:22:13
XTREM CALVIA 1 04:20:03
BARCO RUNNING TEAM 1 02:29:08
PERU RUNERS 1 03:50:43
ANTON PAAR IN BEWEGUN 1 03:23:13
PUDSEY PACERS 1 03:36:03
NENAZASRUNNINGCLUB 1 03:23:55
CIS AMBERG 1 04:24:48
MARATHON CLUB HAENNA 1 03:53:01
ATLETICA ACLI MACERAT 1 03:36:43
C.D. GIRONBIKES-CANTI 1 04:27:41
CORRER EN GETAFE 1 02:59:49
RUNCERCLATS 1 02:39:50
RUNERS 1 03:54:06
SK MAXTRI 1 03:11:40
LA REINA RUNNING 1 03:55:18
TRIATLO EIX NAVAS 1 03:38:38
CHARROS NEGROS 1 03:38:58
LEG'S GO 1 04:34:20
CDCR DOS CTT ALMADA 1 03:01:47
FIRENZE MARATHON 1 03:56:54
C.D. CERRO NEGRO 1 03:40:01
BIKING TURIA 1 03:28:17
RUNNING FREE MADRID 1 04:37:25
C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL 1 03:58:02
ENTRENAMIENTOGLOBAL 1 03:29:00
C.A. LEGANES 1 03:14:14
INFOTURIA 1 03:59:14
TRIATLON ELDA 1 04:46:06
PEQUE 1 03:04:36
LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON 1 02:49:39
RUNFASTER 1 04:00:10
ASD VILLA VERUCCHIO 1 03:42:45
TRAVEL2RUN BELGIUM 1 04:51:03
C.D. OZONO 1 03:05:27
POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO 1 03:43:39
EA DOUCHY 1 03:30:51
TEAM 3 FDC 1 03:16:49
BARKING ROAD RUNNERS 1 04:58:00
QUALITA RUNNING TEAM 1 04:02:03
CURRE ET BEATUS EST 1 03:17:49
RUN & FAN 1 05:05:52
KANGAROO RUNNERS 1 02:53:14
UNIVERSIDAD MIGUEL HE 1 03:45:44
S.A. VALCHIESE 1 05:23:02
HAAG ATLETIEK 1 04:04:22
QGROUP 1 03:46:26
SVEVIA NORGE 1 03:32:39
METRO LISBOA 1 03:19:21
BWOTR.PL 1 04:13:24
CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARB 1 04:06:00
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - 1 03:47:20
C.D. AQUASPORT-RUNNIN 1 03:33:42
PURO RUNNING 1 04:14:49
C.D. LA PORTIÑA 1 02:56:09
REEPHAM RUNNERS, NORF 1 04:07:41
IMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1 03:48:22
CAMVABE 1 03:21:02
JOENSUU STREET WALKER 1 04:16:44
ADAL LANZAROTE 1 02:57:10
FALLA PLAZA DEL PILAR 1 04:09:08
10K CLUB ZARAGOZA 1 03:49:29
ATLETICA CINISELLO BA 1 03:21:48
CONSTANDS RUNNING TEA 1 04:18:58
LYNGBØ 1 04:10:22
AARHUS FREMAD ATLETIK 1 02:26:16
LT-ÖAV-KÖNIGSTETTEN 1 03:50:19
BOLINGAS 1 03:35:35
WSF 1 04:21:03
C.A. CANYELLES 1 02:58:54
C.M. ALTOMIRA PORFI S 1 03:51:19
TRIATLÓN DE TORREVIEJ 1 03:23:29
ROMPEMETAS 1 04:23:44
CUATRECASAS SPORTS CL 1 02:59:21
LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 1 04:25:53
PSV GRUEN-WEISS KASSE 1 03:53:26
CLUB DE MAR ALMERÍA 1 03:37:13
MES DE DEU 1 04:29:24
ALZAMORA TRAINING TEA 1 03:00:01
BNP PARIBAS RUNNING C 1 03:38:08
DELTA RUNNING TEAM 1 03:26:18
BARNSLEY AC 1 03:12:00
ASINDOWN RUNNING 1 04:32:07
SCHMIDT L'ELIANA VLC 1 03:12:21
C.A. GILET 1 04:33:17
STC / CAN SARREGUEMIN 1 02:43:37
MAÑO'S RUNNERS 1 03:39:24
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORI 1 03:27:49
LOS FATIGAS DE CARRAN 1 03:13:13
TRIATHLON MIETKÓW 1 04:35:36
ARGUJILLO 1 03:02:11
LISPHERA731 1 02:46:03
la secta runners 1 03:40:32
NITELVA CK 1 03:03:00
C.A. CANENA 1 02:47:45
GRUPO MAIS 1 03:41:10
LOSDELESERES 1 03:29:18
LOOPGROEP GROENE STER 1 04:43:44
EL 72 1 03:59:49
GPD FANO CORRE L. TON 1 03:15:30
FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO 1 04:48:26
RETROCYCLE 1 03:05:01
COPON RACING TEAM 1 03:43:09
C.M. SIGUEME 1 03:16:24
5 ZIEGEN 1 04:54:00
MAINSA SAPPORO 1 03:05:52
SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 1 02:51:41
CORRER ES DE VALIENTE 1 03:44:05
BRAIVES 1 03:31:04
BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAI 1 05:01:24
BEDFORD RUN CLUB 1 04:02:38
ESPOON TAPIOT 1 05:09:18
CORRE CON NOSOTRAS 1 04:11:06
FISIOTERAPIA CIRF 1 03:07:56
RUN INN UTRECHT 1 04:03:41
VELARTE 1 03:46:07
CERVINO-BODYFACTORY 1 03:32:21
STHREE 1 05:31:10
TENNIS TARRAGONA 1 04:12:40
ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1 03:08:28
PH RACING CLUB 1 02:54:43
MORRINA´S RUNNING 1 03:46:49
MAIPARO TEAM 1 03:19:47
AC ENDAVANT LES ATXES 1 04:14:03
CLUB LA SANSI 1 03:09:14
PODKOWIANSKIE TOWARZY 1 04:07:00
EFOR 1 03:47:54
MOST 1 03:20:38
FC PERLACH 1 03:09:55
COCA CORREDORS CALLOS 1 03:48:54
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 1 03:21:27
RUNNATICS 1 04:17:59
DRUZYNA SZPIKU / TEZA 1 02:57:46
CLONLIFFE HARRIERS 1 02:16:05
RUNNER VARESE 1 03:50:01
RUN FOR A CLEAN WORLD 1 03:35:12
SPORTOPTICAS 1 03:22:13
XANJU KIROL KLUBA 1 02:58:33
POLISPORTIVA SARAGOZZ 1 04:11:00
MADERAL 1 03:50:41
TEAM SILVESPORT 1 03:35:59
FEDEROPTICOS LUKUS TC 1 03:23:10
LUCCA MARATHON 1 02:59:06
TXINDOKI A.T. 1 02:34:16
CICLES BERENGUER TEAM 1 03:36:01
PODISTICA "IL LAGHETT 1 03:23:52
DIE MÄRCHENHAFTEN GRI 1 04:24:47
XQ NO ALEX 1 03:52:56
VALLEY HILL RUNNERS 1 03:36:42
C.D. MANZANICOS 1 03:25:49
XTREM ALMENARA 1 03:11:35
ATLETIC TEAM COMO 1 04:30:54
LINKLATERS 1 02:41:55
VADEPSA 1 03:55:17
C.A. SAMERTOLAMEU 1 03:00:43
GPG GRUPPO PODISTICO 1 03:55:41
ELITE3 1 03:38:57
C.A. HERRERA 1 03:12:40
C.D. GYM BYM VALLADOL 1 03:01:43
FOURFACTORS 1 03:39:52
CORREDORES COMEDORES 1 03:28:14
ATLETISME VALLS D AND 1 03:13:32
JC OETINGEN 1 04:37:05
TRIATLÓN CANTOBLANCO 1 03:02:30
SPORT CLUB ATLETICA L 1 03:57:52
C.A. ALCORCON 1 03:28:59
TRIATLÓN SIERRA NORTE 1 03:14:09
WSG 81 KÖNIGS WUSTERH 1 04:42:02
IBERIAN RACE 1 03:03:25
EVASION TRIATHLON CAS 1 02:48:26
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 1 03:41:30
BERRIOZAR KIROL ELKAR 1 03:29:37
COMANDO BERLINÉS 1 03:15:01
BLUESKIES.CH 1 04:46:00
FUNRUNNERS ERPE-MERE 1 03:42:41
C&K 1 03:30:04
GOTHAM TRACK CLUB 1 03:05:23
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RI 1 02:50:43
TOO DRUNK TO RUN 1 04:01:14
FC ST. PAULI MARATHON 1 03:30:45
4EVERUNNER 1 04:57:25
TALAIOTS 1 04:02:00
EAST LONDON RUNNERS 1 03:44:32
LES CROUPIERS RC 1 03:17:47
LONSDALE FELLRUNNERS 1 05:04:43
ATLETISMO GOYA 1 03:07:18
COCINARTE TEAM 1 02:53:11
GIRLS ON FIRE 1 04:03:17
MUSSANAS ZUMBAI 1 03:45:41
CYCLEON 1 03:31:58
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI 1 05:21:17
SALVATIERRA RUNNERS 1 04:11:57
LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 1 04:04:17
GP VIGARANESE 1 03:46:25
TAPA 1 06:02:53
CORREVALDESPARTERA 1 04:13:23
BENIGÀNIM TRAIL 1 02:55:06
ZLTC 1 04:05:56
ETON SPORT 1 03:47:17
TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS 1 03:33:36
RUNNING UNCASTILLO 1 03:20:03
BEERSEL 1 04:14:44
AEMDEKP 1 03:09:32
ESPORTS QUEROL 1 02:56:05
CNB 1 03:34:19
BELLAHOUSTON HARRIERS 1 03:21:00
C.D. SENDA SEGURA 1 04:16:42
FOORREST GUMP 1 04:09:03
ACNM 1 03:21:46
MEDIRUNNERS 1 04:18:48
CUYLAS ATHLETIC TEAM 1 02:58:13
EL PERRO VERDE BTT 1 03:50:16
MARATHON MALLORCA 1 03:35:32
MUR I CASTELL 1 02:31:21
CALCHER 1 03:51:17
LEMURS 1 04:23:40
JAS 1 02:35:55
C.A. LYNZE-PARLA 1 03:52:20
A.S.D. VIVENCIA 1 03:36:19
TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALC 1 03:24:13
VEGGIE RUNNERS 1 03:10:33
DATCHET DASHERS 1 04:25:47
CAPEX EXTREMADURA 1 02:59:39
TEABALDEA 1 03:53:20
TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONT 1 03:37:12
CARPIOESPORT 1 03:25:17
ENJ 1 03:11:11
CALAM 1 04:29:01
C.D. TAJAMAR 1 03:00:00
SIGUEMESIPUEDES 1 03:54:36
C.A. DEZA 1 03:38:00
DELT 1 03:11:58
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO 1 04:32:59
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIA 1 03:01:12
TRIATLON COLINDRES 1 02:43:27
KCT KRALUPY NAD VLTAV 1 03:56:12
ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1 03:39:22
AVO83 1 03:27:46
MUNARRI A.T 1 03:12:57
G.E. LLOPS VILLALONGA 1 04:35:25
ATLETISMO ARROYO 1 02:45:53
TOW FACE RUNNER 1 03:57:16
30YTANTOSRUNNERS 1 03:13:53
MALLOW AC 1 04:39:28
RUNNER PADOVA 1 02:47:32
ALFONSO X EL SABIO 1 03:58:27
FYSA 1 03:41:04
AMICS DEL TRAIL SENSE 1 04:43:36
TRIATLON BAEZA 1 03:59:46
CORRELINDES MOCEJON 1 03:41:54
ONIL A TU FITMO 1 04:47:52
FUGINT DE HACIENDA 1 02:50:00
FONTANE RUNNERS 1 04:00:41
DEPORTISTAS AMBULANTE 1 03:43:07
PENYA MOHICANS 1 03:30:23
AC WAASLAND 1 04:53:31
FITNESS & COACH 1 03:05:47
RUNNING A TOPE 1 04:01:33
RUN AND CO 1 03:44:05
TEAM OP 1 03:31:02
DANKA 1 03:17:23
TORREJONCILLO 1 05:00:59
SPADO BERGEN OP ZOOM 1 03:06:42
TEAM BAR 1 02:52:43
LILLE RUNNING CLUB 1 03:45:11
C.A. ILDANENSE 1 05:08:50
LA APARECIDA CD 1 03:07:49
T.A.C. OPTICA LAZA & 1 04:03:39
TADCASTER HARRIERS 1 03:46:06
ARISTON CASALGUIDI 1 05:29:16
RUGBY LA SAFOR 1 04:12:37
RTVE 1 03:08:25
TORITOS 1 02:54:39
C.A. VILANOVA I LA GE 1 04:04:53
PIKOLÍN TEAM 1 03:46:45
RUN ATLETIC TEAM 1 03:09:12
UPC 1 03:47:48
DICAVI ESPORT AMAE 1 03:20:34
RUNNINGWILD 1 04:15:24
ROMAN KEJZAR RUNNING 1 03:09:53
RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1 04:08:24
MOBA B.V NETHERLANDS 1 03:48:48
VILARRUNERSDELCAMI 1 03:34:37
KSG GERLINGEN 1 04:17:37
DRO.ME.A RACING 1 02:57:32
A.D. MARATON 1 03:35:08
ZEBRA FUTÓKLUB BUDAPE 1 03:22:10
TRIAHLON MEZQUITA 1 04:19:44
C.A.POBLA DE VALLBONA 1 04:10:55
JAFRICA 1 03:35:57
PLAYA DE SALINAS 1 04:22:44
LES ARCAETES 1 02:59:02
CREFELDER RUDER-CLUB 1 03:51:43
MAIMAKANSU 1 04:24:36
G.M. DIEGO DE ORDAS 1 02:59:29
C.A.O 1 03:52:48
RAFAL RUNNING 1 03:36:36
CCD LEÕES DA FLORESTA 1 03:10:49
ATLETICA AGORDINA 1 04:27:04
KETT CLUB 1 03:53:56
ATLETICA FUTURA 1 03:25:45
HOT ZAPATILLAS 1 04:30:48
UNION ATLETICA COSLAD 1 02:41:44
LAFOIA.COM ONIL 1 03:55:11
NAVALMARATON 1 03:26:41
MELFOR/CDH 1 02:42:31
VUELO LIBRE 1 03:55:36
C.A. ALZIRA 1 03:38:55
RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON A 1 03:27:16
GATOS DEL HIGUERAL 1 03:12:39
M. BAY MEMORIAL RUNNI 1 02:44:49
FONET TRENCIN 1 03:56:50
CT. MONTUIRI 1 03:13:32
ELXTREM 1 04:36:38
AC DAMPICOURT 1 02:46:33
GRUPO DE LAS 9 1 03:57:49
RUN MOUNTAIN 1 03:40:47
OPEN RUNNERS 1 03:28:57
BEJARAWIS X3M MAJADAH 1 03:14:06
UDSPPO66 1 04:41:56
FYF SAN LAZARO 1 03:58:58
M.A.S.RUN 1 03:29:35
BICINATURA CUENCA 1 03:14:59
DRIEBES RUNNING 1 04:45:31
C. D. METASPORT 1 03:04:30
KRISTIANSAND LOPEKLUB 1 03:15:51
TRIATLON TURIA EXTREM 1 04:50:43
EFCVO FRANCONVILLE 1 02:50:42
STILL HACKING ANYWAY 1 03:43:25
JAZZRUNNERS 1 04:57:15
ESTRELLAROJARC 1 04:01:58
GS CASTELLANIA GOZZAN 1 03:31:15
C.A. MIAJADAS 1 03:17:40
RUN WITH US 1 05:04:13
SAC CORBERA DEL LLOBR 1 02:53:08
C.D. AGB RUNNING 1 04:03:16
GIMNÀS CAL FONT 1 03:45:33
NSLF- VILAR FORMOSO 1 03:18:29
ATL. TUSCULUM FRASCAT 1 05:19:32
SENDERISMO JOVEN MADR 1 04:11:48
ASSOCIATION SPORT PAS 1 02:54:07
MANGEL'OR 1 04:04:16
C.A. CHERA 1 03:32:36
LES MUSCLETTES 1 05:48:27
RUNCARD 14357 1 04:13:16
CAESP 1 03:08:46
PUPILOS TRAIL TEAM 1 04:05:51
ASD DE RAN CLAB 1 03:47:15
CLAVERIE TEAM 1 03:20:02
BELGRAVE HARRIERS 1 02:56:00
G.S. MAIANO 1 04:07:27
MC CAWUENS 1 03:48:16
LS ATHLÉTISME 1 03:34:19
CTO UNIVERSITARIO UV 1 03:20:57
C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS 1 04:16:41
C.A. ESCORPIO 71 1 02:57:03
EIKSMARKA MARATHON CL 1 03:49:19
PLANET TOURS 1 03:34:50
ATHLETICS KNOX 1 03:21:43
NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 1 04:18:43
?D MAKSIM 1 02:58:06
BESTIAS PARDAS 1 04:10:11
ORTICA TEAM 1 03:50:14
FITNESS SPORT TRIATLÓ 1 03:35:29
AMICS VOLTA AL TERME 1 04:20:50
CRRA 1 02:58:45
SOLORUNNER 1 03:23:26
ROMA ATLETICA 1 04:23:28
RYE RIDERS 1 02:59:18
LACTARUNNER´S 1 03:52:19
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA MONTSIÀ 1 03:24:07
TEAM RUNNING DESTROYE 1 03:10:23
RUNNER'S CLUB FINLAND 1 02:59:39
ALPINO MONTAÑEROS MAD 1 03:37:06
AUTOTODO-LAMARGHA-KOR 1 03:25:10
MADRUGA RUNERS 1 04:28:55
VERD3 1 03:54:33
C.A. MELILLA 1 03:37:56
ATLETICA SPEZIA 1 03:26:14
CARLISLE TRI CLUB 1 04:31:59
TRIFAST 1 04:32:52
DERG AC 1 03:01:07
C.A.V.A. 1 02:43:17
CORRIENDO POR TORDESI 1 03:56:06
PARK RUNNERS 1 03:39:16
MES DESNIVELL 1 04:35:13
SERUNNERS 1 03:02:00
ATENAT 1 02:45:46
TIGRES TROPICALES 1 03:57:08
TAO 1 03:40:27
DDR 1 03:28:33
EOSC OFFENBACH 1 03:13:48
HELIOMAR 1 04:39:16
AS BRED BANQUE POPULA 1 03:02:54
LAS MONAS 1 03:58:25
AV HORROR 1 03:41:03
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 1 03:14:29
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONA 1 04:43:09
RUNNINGPEOPLE 1 03:59:41
ZÚRICH HAPPY RUNNERS 1 03:41:52
TRIATLÓ PARETS 1 03:15:20
AC SODIBRUG 1 04:47:43
PUNKALAITUMEN KUNTO 1 03:30:21
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RU 1 03:16:14
KYOKUSHIN 1 04:53:05
PODIUM U HOSPITAL 1 03:05:45
C.A. JORGE BONORA TER 1 03:44:00
SOLIVO TEAM 1 05:00:21
FIDAL RUNCARD 1 03:06:40
BITEC TRI IMPULSO 1 02:52:40
LUM 1 03:45:09
MASMÚSICA TENERIFE 1 03:31:35
BIKEFAN 1 05:07:33
TORSO 1 02:53:35
HELIOS 1 04:03:37
G.S. OREZZO 1 03:46:06
DEL 1 03:32:16
RUN04 ATLETISMO EL EJ 1 05:27:52
C.A. RENACER 1 03:08:23
MARATONETI GENOVESI 1 03:46:43
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL 1 03:19:43
RUNNERS DEL MONCAYO 1 04:13:52
GHERDEINA RUNNERS 1 02:55:32
ASD BIPEDI 1 03:47:45
FREDES RUNNING 1 04:15:20
PICKEN CLARET RUNNING 1 03:48:42
TEAM ONE AEDD 1 03:34:33
PELUQUERIA PILAR CORR 1 04:17:15
TRINERGY 1 02:57:30
RESERVOIR 1 04:09:29
C.A. 1 03:49:47
SLOWRUNNERS 1 04:19:33
LOS STONES PLATJA XIL 1 04:10:47
STRUKTURINVEST 1 03:50:38
RUNNER TORRE DE ROVER 1 03:35:55
SALSA JUVENIL 1 03:22:59
JURIANJU 1 02:59:02
HINACO MONZÓN 1 02:33:13
ZTT 1 03:23:49
CITY OF DERRY SPARTAN 1 02:37:29
C.C 1 03:52:43
3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO 1 03:36:32
CITYHALL-PEÑACORADA 1 03:24:44
WUJEK PCHELKA 1 04:27:02
MULASPORTMULA 1 02:59:45
RUN4US 1 03:53:52
KHADIJA CLUB 1 03:25:44
MARIOJARQUECENTREFISI 1 03:11:31
TRITANIUM 1 04:30:21
VALDEMINOCHI 1 03:00:11
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPOR 1 03:55:10
C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMP 1 03:38:28
FUSION TEAM NLD 1 03:55:32
OHMOLOGAOS 1 03:38:54
TROTARIOJA 1 03:27:15
RUNNERS DE NOJALTRI 1 04:33:51
T-CERO 1 02:44:41
RSC MILANO 1 03:56:43
IJRUN 1 03:39:47
TRIATHLIÈGE 1 03:28:08
MASKOKOTAS 1 03:02:22
C.A. JACA 1 03:57:41
C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEA 1 03:40:44
LASSWADE 1 03:28:56
GUBIKERS 1 03:14:03
C.D. BARRANCO SOT DE 1 04:41:33
BOLITAS 1 03:03:21
KA-RUNNING 1 03:58:58
PASO MIÚDO 1 03:41:19
TRIATHLON POTSDAM E.V 1 03:29:29
TTV INGERSHEIM 1 03:14:57
CORRE A DONAR 1 04:45:14
RUN DEM CREW 1 02:49:27
DREAMSZONE 1 03:59:59
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 03:42:27
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1 03:29:59
SNACK BERRUGO 1 03:15:48
COBRA KAI 1 04:50:07
TEAM TVE NETPHEN 1 03:05:13
MARATHON IMPERIA 1 03:43:23
B-TRICASSIM 1 03:30:38
APRIETAPEDALES LAS VI 1 03:16:37
TROTAMUNDOS 1 04:56:48
SIEIRO 1 03:06:11
BHO 1 02:52:01
RUN INN 1 03:44:26
CCRD FERROVIARIO DE S 1 03:31:11
VALE OF AYLESBURY 1 03:17:37
FIDAL 1 05:04:01
ETB 1 03:45:28
RUN PACK BERLIN 1 03:18:26
ASD ROMAECOMARATONA 1 05:17:05
CLUB TRIEUME 1 03:08:04
TRIATLO ONTINYENT 1 02:54:04
FS RACING 1 03:32:35
WINERCON 1 05:43:20
SOUTH WEST VETS AC 1 04:13:08
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO 1 02:55:04
CLUD RUN 04 1 04:05:47
PIK2 1 03:47:13
LT UN 1 03:19:58
CLUB DE MUNTANTA SANT 1 04:14:33
VEOLIA 1 03:09:28
BALLYMORE COBH AC 1 03:34:16
TRIBU RIBERA 1 04:16:39
RIVERSIDE RUNNERS ST. 1 02:57:02
A.D. ZARCEÑA 1 03:49:18
ATLETISMO MONTEHERMOS 1 03:34:49
C.A. MANACOR 1 03:21:39
AV-MTK 1 04:18:31
SC POTSDAM 1 02:21:44
PIM 1 03:50:10
MUNICIPAL AWKACHE 1 02:30:29
UTT 1 03:51:09
C.D. AVIONETAS 1 03:23:25
SD TRIMUS 1 04:23:27
BERTAKOAK 1 02:59:16
WHITE CITY (HULL) R.R 1 03:52:12
C.D. LA ZANCADA 1 03:24:04
CHOZAS BILL 1 03:10:19
ITURBI RUNNERS 1 04:25:25
CREO.E.MEDITERRANI 1 02:59:38
SV GERMANIA EICHERSCH 1 03:37:03
RANNING SPORT TEAM 1 03:11:08
GUERRERAS APER 1 03:54:29
MONTEPENARUBIA 1 03:37:51
C.A. CAMBADOS-SEG. NO 1 03:26:13
LOS CARACOLES 1 03:11:51
C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLI 1 04:31:55
TOP 21 1 03:00:33
C.D. A LOS 100 METROS 1 04:32:45
FROG RUNNERS 1 03:56:04
READING ROADRUNNERS 1 03:39:15
BIG RUNNERS 1 04:35:09
HOYA RUNNING 1 03:57:07
ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONE 1 03:28:32
LA TARONJA BIOMECANIC 1 04:38:51
MESNATURAL 1 02:47:24
NEUMÁTICOS REMO ALMER 1 03:58:21
PARTOTET 1 03:29:11
UA 1 04:42:55
MARATONIANOS CERVECER 1 03:41:51
TITANES CHINCHON 1 03:29:45
KINOMANA 1 03:15:18
G.P. PELLEGRINELLI 1 04:47:20
U.A. TERRASSA 1 03:04:50
BRUNI GLASS VIDREMAR 1 04:00:27
POLISPORTIVA ROMANENG 1 03:42:57
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:30:20
LG ULTRALAUF 1 04:01:28
ETS RAUSCHER 1 03:43:56
DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS 1 03:17:14
MADONNINA PODISMO 1 05:00:15
SERMA 1 03:06:33
LOOPGROEP AART STIGTE 1 04:02:25
REP RUNNERS 1 03:31:30
ULTRARUN 7 1 05:07:12
ATHLÉTIQUE ROANNAIS 1 02:53:32
TRIATLO CABRUNNERS 1 04:03:36
ENDAS ATLETICO MAMELI 1 03:46:01
A.P.D. PLACEOLUM 1 03:32:14
ASPTT AUXERRE FRANCE 1 03:18:43
KMK 1 05:26:38
C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTAN 1 04:12:23
A.S.D. NEW ATLETICA A 1 04:04:42
C.E. MALALTS DE TURME 1 03:32:53
MODEPRAN GUAU RUNNERS 1 03:19:41
A.S.D. ATLETICA NERVI 1 02:55:30
AMIGOS DEL RUNING TOR 1 04:06:34
SEVILLA LA NUEVA CORR 1 03:47:36
PRUNNERS 1 03:33:48
ENDURANCE TRAINING 1 04:15:15
A.S.D. LA SORGENTE 1 03:09:49
EI A CORRER 1 02:56:25
RAM 1 04:08:12
POPUELLES DREAM TEAM 1 03:48:41
LOGIGRAFIC BALAGUER 1 03:34:33
ARENAS SPORT 1 04:17:11
ATLETICA ENNA 1 04:09:27
NO ADELANTAR 1 03:49:44
C.E. ROVELLATS 1 03:35:05
ASD ARIES ATHLETIC TE 1 03:22:03
BFG BERGEN LOPEKLUBB 1 04:19:29
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICAN 1 04:10:43
JC MONTAGNARD 1 03:50:38
COLEGIO SANTA APOLONI 1 03:35:54
BARTEK BOROWIEC RUN&F 1 02:58:59
LIEBANA 1 02:33:07
BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1 03:23:47
JUDO CLUB ALICANTE 1 04:24:14
ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA 1 03:36:31
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARA 1 03:24:41
PENULTIMOS RUNNING 1 03:10:46
TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA 1 04:26:49
VIRATGE ESPORTS 1 02:39:20
MILLION MILES RUNNERS 1 03:37:27
MONTAÑAVIA VIEJA 1 03:25:41
C.D. LA CURUMBALA 1 03:11:29
CORREDORES ANONIMOS A 1 04:30:16
TORO LOCO 1 02:41:21
DELTA SPORT 1 03:55:05
KOMANDO TRAIL 1 03:38:22
A.D. SAN ESTEBAN 1 03:26:31
IF START 1 03:12:13
SCOTTISH ATHLETICS 1 03:55:31
ANTORCHA DE SANTOÑA 1 03:38:53
PSEUDORUNNERS 1 03:27:12
SELECTIUM TEAM 360 1 04:33:45
ALVITEJO 1 03:56:36
AVINENT MANRESA 1 03:13:22
C.A. SAN ANTONIO 1 04:36:20
CICLOS QUINTANA 1 04:40:57
GRAVESINHAS RUNNING T 1 03:58:55
TRIATLÓN ALPEDRETE 1 03:41:19
LOS LEONES 1 03:29:27
PIPAIX 1 03:14:52
M&B RUNNING 1 04:45:10
UNION CICLISTA CANTIM 1 02:49:21
GIMNASIO MASTER GYM A 1 03:59:58
LEOPODISTICA 1 03:42:21
CD MEDIA MARATON CIUD 1 03:29:58
A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUM 1 03:15:48
RAC ST ESTEVE 1 04:50:05
AAA LYON 1 02:50:37
TRIATHLON CREMONA STR 1 04:56:26
POCICO RUNNERS 1 03:06:11
C.D. LLENATE QUE ME V 1 04:01:55
C.A. CAMA LLARGA 1 03:31:10
RUNNING CLUB UEV 1 05:03:33
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNC 1 04:02:59
CEM SENTMENAT 1 03:45:26
C.T. TRIMEDANO 1 03:31:51
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLU 1 03:18:24
SIDERMEC 1 05:15:46
DOCKERED RUNNERS 1 04:11:28
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 1 03:08:03
AD STAJERSKA 1 04:04:05
TRIPUÇOL 1 03:32:32
UBE GROUP 1 03:19:08
RUNNING TEAM GRAFENBE 1 05:36:53
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO 1 04:12:56
SONNTAGSLAUFTREFF 1 03:08:45
MONTEVERDE 1 04:05:35
GS MAIANO 1 03:47:11
PYTISHANNAPIE 1 04:14:28
UME BIEM-III 1 03:09:23
ZT 1 03:48:11
C.A. TRIALS ZARAGOZA 1 03:34:14
E-WAMP 1 04:16:30
BIKE BARRANCOS 1 04:08:45
VSK NOSKRIEN 1 04:18:25
GS VILLA GUARDIA 1 02:57:59
SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 1 02:21:02
RUNNING CADRETE 1 03:50:07
CENTRE ESPORTIU I CUL 1 02:58:41
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES 1 03:51:03
SURFINGPETS 1 03:23:24
CENT CAMES POBLA DEL 1 04:23:10
PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1 03:52:11
FISIOSTUDIO RUNNERS 1 03:36:13
RUNNERS MAARKEDAL 1 03:53:13
SVOBODA 1 03:37:02
RUNNERSSANTADRIÀ 1 03:25:06
FREEWAY LANGUAGES 1 04:28:38
HAYA RUNNING 1 03:54:27
AWKACHE 1 03:37:49
CT PEJEVERDE 1 03:11:50
RUNNINGFORRESTGUMP 1 04:31:48
ROCK&ROLL TEAM 1 03:00:26
AUSONIA 1 04:32:38
MARATON PUERTO REAL 1 02:42:58
DOWN VALENCIA 1 03:56:03
CLUB EXTA LA CANONJA 1 03:39:14
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERT 1 03:27:36
CB SPORT PODISTICA CA 1 03:12:53
BERRENDERORUNNING 1 04:35:02
NUGESPORT 1 03:01:53
A.S.D. RUNNER'S ACADE 1 03:57:04
CC ZARAGOZANO 1 03:28:28
GM TEENAGER STARANZAN 1 04:38:43
ESCUELA ATLÉTICA LUCE 1 03:02:42
C.A. CALCEATENSE 1 02:47:17
ACH 1 03:58:15
SYSTEM OF A RUN 1 03:40:56
RETRO RUNNING TEAM 1 03:29:10
DOLOMINGAS CYCLIMG TE 1 03:14:27
XXL XTRA LARGE 1 04:42:42
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 1 02:48:44
ELS LLOPS 1 03:59:32
CORREDOR GRUPO 1 03:29:43
RUNNING ES FORTI 1 04:47:19
BRAGDIÐ 1 02:49:50
ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL A 1 04:00:25
SXHMA 1 03:42:54
ESCUELA CORREDOR PACO 1 03:30:20
MATARON TRAIL 1 04:51:57
LA NOSTRA SUECA 1 03:05:41
KUL 1 04:01:27
ATHLONE TRIATHLON CLU 1 05:00:04
BARRABILLIES 1 02:52:34
PK FOJTKA 1 04:02:22
BTT MONTBIKE 1 03:44:57
C.A. ALBAIDA 1 03:31:26
PAGUERA VERTICAL 1 03:18:01
MARATHONMAN 365 1 05:07:05
DECATHLON REUS 1 03:07:33
IRUN 1 04:03:31
TRINAVIAL 1 03:45:57
GP RUNNERS SULMONA 1 03:18:40
RCNV 1 05:26:00
ESPARTANOS OURENSANOS 1 03:08:21
ANE A NATUREZA ENSINA 1 02:54:35
C.A. PEÑA RIBES 1 04:04:34
EAT&RUN 1 03:46:40
PILOÑA DE PORTE 1 03:32:48
CERVANTES-BÚFALOS 1 04:13:42
ATHLETIEK VERENIGING 1 04:06:27
THALWIL 1 03:47:32
GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIE 1 03:33:48
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 1 04:15:11
LIONITAS 1 03:09:48
NIKI RODOU 1 03:48:41
SEMPRE RUNNERS 1 03:34:31
TEAM OTC COMO 1 03:21:12
C.N. ALMERIA 1 04:09:22
ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA 1 03:34:58
GARSCUBE HARRIERS 1 03:21:59
X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1 04:19:24
US MARMANDE 1 04:10:41
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 1 03:35:50
SEGF ATHLETISME 1 04:21:48
VARIETY 1 02:58:59
RUN FOR EUROPE 1 03:51:30
MAESTRO SEBAS 1 04:24:02
PANIONIOS RUNNING CLU 1 02:59:26
C.A. IESO CAMINO ROMA 1 03:52:36
EL ARBOL DE BENI 1 02:38:59
C.D. CARRASCOSA 1 03:53:38
SESCOLMULRUNNINGTEAM 1 03:25:37
CANAVESE TRIATHLON A. 1 03:11:26
NARCISOS RUNNING CLUB 1 04:30:07
CORLEONE MARATHON 1 03:54:57
TEAM LES MOCHES 1 03:26:30
NFISIO TEAM 1 03:12:11
TURNO DE LAS 9 1 03:38:45
PATRAIX TEAM 1 03:27:04
C.A. LAS ROZAS 1 04:33:33
CN LICEO 1 02:44:03
FISIOTERAPEUTA CRISTI 1 03:56:35
RIBAPEU RIBARROJA 1 04:36:08
TRIATLON PC RIAS BAIX 1 02:46:21
LA BIELA 1 03:57:32
ZAMPABOLLOS 1 03:40:38
GLENS RUNNERS 1 03:28:51
RUNNERS DA FRENTE RIB 1 04:40:49
REINOSA RUNNING 1 03:03:17
CAVA ANDORRA 1 02:47:58
CROSSFIT PONFERRADA 1 03:58:50
TRIATLON TRILIKE 1 03:29:27
QUIROESPAI 1 04:45:00
RUGBY AND NORTHAMPTON 1 03:04:23
ELS COIX0S 1 03:59:57
SANCHA`S TEAM 1 03:42:19
CAMB 1 03:29:58
GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING 1 03:43:16
MENS SANA RUNNER 1 03:30:36
C.E. L,IMPOSSIBLE365 1 03:31:09
RHYTHM 'N' RUN MARATH 1 05:02:45
OMEGA SPORT CLUB DE T 1 03:45:22
NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GI 1 05:15:07
LOS JARTBILES 1 04:11:21
FRABA BAJO CINCA 1 02:53:51
ABLAALABLA 1 03:46:16
CODAC 1 03:19:06
PENNY LANE STRIDERS 1 05:35:15
ZATEAM OVERIJSE 1 04:12:49
C.D.E. KAMPARREDORES 1 03:08:44
ALCANATIF 1 04:05:18
BOMBERS DE BARCELONA 1 03:33:23
RIEGA RANIN TIM 1 03:19:51
RUGBY CARTAGENA 1 04:14:24
MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM 1 03:09:22
GENT SPORT CREVILLENT 1 02:55:53
CORRER POR ALMORZAR 1 04:07:14
SISPORT SSD 1 03:48:09
PRATO NORD 1 03:34:12
10K SOCUELLAMOS A.C. 1 03:20:48
ENDURANCE USM 1 04:16:20
ROLLER MASTER 1 04:08:45
CEGUB 1 03:49:10
IES ENRIC VALOR PICAN 1 04:18:19
ATLETICA EDILMARKET S 1 02:57:52
EFS REIMS A 1 02:20:13
SPORTIFICATION 1 03:50:06
DAVENTRIA 1 02:58:39
VELOCISTES PENEDÈS 1 02:29:30
LOSTOCK AC 1 04:23:05
AMISTAT-FISIOPLANET 1 02:59:10
ALMOSTTHERE 1 03:52:05
ESPORTS COLAU 1 03:36:11
SKEID 1 03:10:14
CASSALLETES RUNNING 1 04:25:04
AÑARES-RIOJA 1 02:59:37
RUN04 GIJÓN 1 03:25:01
LG WIEN / ASICS FRONT 1 03:11:02
GRUNWALD 1 04:28:11
ATLETICA MARATHON BEL 1 03:54:24
C.A. VILLANUBLA 1 03:37:47
A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 1 03:26:00
CISCO 1 04:31:40
MASTER SPORT 1 03:00:25
SERVIENTRADAS 1 03:55:26
HOLME PIERREPONT NOTT 1 04:32:37
TXAPELA TRAIL 1 03:00:52
UNION DEPORTIVA ATLET 1 02:42:54
C.A. RUNNINGPOL 1 03:55:56
SOKOL HLUBOCEPY 1 03:39:10
PALENTIN@S 1 03:12:47
HOMBRE CABRA -S'HOSTA 1 04:34:52
ALBORACHE RUNNERS 1 03:01:49
RIVAS AL DÍA 1 03:56:59
CDM 1 03:40:07
G.M. DIEGO ORDAS 1 03:13:42
C.A. ALTURA 1 04:38:29
C.A. TORRELAVEGA 1 02:47:13
EUROATLETTICA 2002 1 03:58:14
EQUIPO DE TRIATLÓN RO 1 03:29:05
C.C. CALSONASSOS 1 04:42:33
LINLITHGOW AC 1 03:03:33
ZURENBORGSPORT 1 03:41:46
ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM 1 03:29:41
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS 1 03:15:08
C.D. VAGABUNDOS 1 04:47:08
ESGARRAPA HAWKS 1 03:04:46
TRIATLO SALLENT 1 02:49:45
CLUBE ANACOM 1 04:00:21
C.A. ENTRIMO 1 03:42:52
PODISTICA BUSCHESE 1 03:16:00
ORANGE MUD 1 04:51:42
BP. HONVÉD 1 03:05:35
ÖREBRO AIK / SWEDEN 1 02:51:12
ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 1 04:01:23
PODISTICA PONTELUNGO 1 03:43:43
CUS BARI 1 04:59:34
HERMITAGE HARRIERS 1 04:02:18
C JORGE MANRIQUE 1 03:44:49
TENIS PAMPLONA 1 03:31:25
RUNCADAMY DORTMUND 1 05:06:36
TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS 1 03:07:29
I CAGNON 1 04:03:31
CLUB RUNNING METROPOL 1 03:45:55
FREAK@GO 1 03:32:09
ATLETISMO PIÑEIRA 1 03:18:38
TEAM IZA 99 1 05:25:06
REFINERIA DE CASTELLO 1 04:12:16
TRIATLON 401 1 03:08:20
BOTISTRONG 1 02:54:34
GRUPO SCOUT PARPALLÓ 1 04:04:30
VENTSPILS MARATONA KL 1 03:46:39
HOMBRE CABRA MONTUIRI 1 03:32:45
TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ 1 03:19:33
TROTASIERRA 1 03:08:59
ORANGE 1 04:06:15
ZACKROMAN.COM 1 03:33:45
A.S. 1 04:15:03
NEXT LEVEL 1 04:08:06
COFASUB SPORT 1 03:48:33
VIVOBAREFOOT BUDEJOVI 1 03:34:29
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 1 04:16:55
TRIATLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1 03:34:56
ESPARTANOS MARATONIAN 1 03:21:56
HRC 1 04:19:17
HADERSLEV 1 02:58:17
CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 1 04:10:33
2BE1ST 1 02:32:54
VÍC- SERRUNNER 1 03:51:28
JODIOS RUNNERS 1 04:23:58
C.A. MEMBRILLA 1 03:36:25
VILADECANS TRIATLO 1 03:24:39
VELOCIRAPTORMPTWINNER 1 04:26:21
NMA - S/L ATHLÉTIC CL 1 02:59:41
BENIMACLET RUNNERS 1 03:53:33
DUET CICLISMO MALLORC 1 03:25:32
C.A. ELS COBRA 1 03:11:23
GO! RUNNERS 1 03:00:06
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIV 1 02:41:10
CZARODZIEJE Z WILANOW 1 03:54:55
ZOTAS 1 03:38:17
SKI-CLUB LAUF 1 03:26:27
PACHANGERUS 1 03:12:08
ASD TAP 1 04:33:31
BICI CLUB ELECTRÓNICO 1 03:01:27
ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLO 1 02:44:00
RUNNING ALGETE 1 03:56:32
RUNNER DE NOJALTRI - 1 03:28:00
PAVICRET TEAM 1 04:35:56
USAL 1 03:02:17
CLAN CINCA 1 02:46:17
CLUBE CORRIDA REN 1 03:57:29
TRIATLO XILXES 1 03:40:36
TRIATLON VALDEGANGA 1 03:13:57
G.P. AVISSPINETOLIPAG 1 04:40:47
ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNE 1 03:03:08
RUDERVEREIN WANDSBEK 1 03:41:17
ATLETICA WINNER FOLI 1 03:29:24
A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAU 1 03:14:48
CORTEGANA (HUELVA) 1 03:42:11
C.A. AZ-ZAIT 1 03:29:57
LOOPGROEP TRYNWALDEN 1 04:49:28
RUNNING PARA TODOS 1 02:50:22
TRIVALLE GÜIMAR REST. 1 04:00:48
TZERO TRIATLÓN 1 03:43:15
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 1 03:30:33
VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALA 1 03:16:27
SCHIACHPERCHT 1 04:55:35
AMIGOSDACORRIDA.COM 1 03:06:01
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ 1 02:51:49
LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO 1 04:01:43
CORRECAMINOS MORALIA 1 03:17:29
BRACKNELL FOREST RUNN 1 05:02:27
LACHO TEAM 1 03:06:55
LT RHEINHESSEN PFALZ 1 02:52:55
PALERMO 1 04:02:46
LEYEND RUNNING 1 03:31:46
ROZBEHAME CESKO 1 05:14:44
KENIATA 1 04:11:14
TRAGALEGUASORG 1 03:07:58
TRIATLON GRANADA 1 02:53:46
LE PANCHE CASTELQUART 1 03:46:13
TRIATHLON VERENIGIN B 1 03:19:02
DUTCH RUNNERS 1 05:32:48
C.A. AMIGOS PARQUE DA 1 04:12:48
TRIATLON CLAVERIA EL 1 03:08:39
TROTACHISPAS 1 03:47:03
LAPPLANDS JÄGARE I22 1 04:14:15
C.A. VALDEGANGA 1 03:09:18
DUBAI DESERT ROAD RUN 1 02:55:50
SPARTA/MARSH 1 03:20:41
KUKI BOX 1 04:08:39
ATLETIEK EINDHOVEN 1 03:49:06
CLAPHAM RUNNERS 1 03:34:43
PWC RUNNERS 1 03:21:31
ALCUBLAS CORRE 1 04:18:14
ATLETISMO GREDOS 1 02:57:50
LEIDEN ATLETIEK 1 04:09:52
HELSINKI HALF MARATHO 1 02:19:00
JACKBAUERS 1 03:35:21
AD ?TAJERSKA 1 03:22:18
SANDWELL VALLEY RC 1 04:22:58
JOVENTUT ATLETICA SAB 1 02:34:40
UVEG 1 03:51:57
SD TAO PTUJ 1 03:24:01
TRIWOLF TALAVERA 1 03:10:10
RUN FASTER JUAN CARLO 1 02:38:11
GIANNONE RUNNING 1 03:53:05
C.A. SAN FERNANDO 1 03:36:53
RUN...DAGI 1 04:27:52
FLOJAS RUNNERS 1 02:59:52
D3 LOUNGE RUNNING 1 02:40:03
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I 1 03:54:19
LUNGOILTEVERE 1 03:11:44
VALLE DE ARANGUREN 1 02:42:10
COLEGIO MAYOR ALBALAT 1 03:55:23
G.P. FRATELLANZA POPO 1 03:38:43
ALCOLEA ESTILISTAS 1 04:32:19
BFIT IBIZA TRIATLON 1 03:39:05
TORREZNO RUNNING CLUB 1 04:34:28
ADIDAS INTERNACIONAL 1 03:56:58
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALIN 1 03:40:05
SONRISA LUNARES 1 03:28:22
HAVE FUN & ENJOY 1 03:13:35
LIFE LAB MILANO 1 04:38:12
TEAM LA PELADILLA 1 03:02:36
ECKBOTEAM 1 03:58:09
PATALIEBRES PICASSENT 1 03:40:54
FONTENAY TRESSIGNY 1 03:14:21
APS 1 04:42:10
CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDE 1 03:59:21
CENTRO ATLETICA COPPA 1 03:41:43
OBEIKAN TEAM 1 03:29:40
RUN & FREEDOM 1 03:04:41
KÜKAMETSA PK 1 04:00:13
ALGIMIA RUNNING 1 03:42:48
UMARA SPORTS CLUB 1 03:15:56
TOTUM SPORT 1 04:51:27
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC 1 04:01:22
AS STRASBOURG 1 03:43:40
TRACHINA 1 03:30:54
RUSH TRAINING 1 03:16:54
JC VELTEM 1 04:58:56
UA SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE 1 02:52:29
SPINNINGDELBUENO 1 04:02:11
HTRAINER 1 03:44:44
TUTRIATLON.COM 1 03:17:51
PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS 1 05:06:22
CORRIENDOENSANTANDER 1 03:07:26
BE RUNNER MY FRIEND 1 04:03:27
C.A. NAVALCAN 1 03:18:35
GATO JIM 1 05:24:42
S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHL 1 02:54:32
SAP TRIATHLON TEAM 1 04:04:27
C.A. LA XARA 1 03:46:33
CORREDORES MADRID 1 03:32:41
SCORPIONS 1 03:19:27
MAS TRAITHLON 1 03:08:57
HTT 1 02:55:12
TRIATHLON MURCIA 1 04:06:11
FORACORRER 1 03:47:26
CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA 1 03:33:43
CS ALTERNATIVE TIMISO 1 03:20:18
GS SPLENDOR 1 03:48:29
ACKO 1 03:34:24
CLUB CICLISTA CAMP DE 1 04:16:49
IRONTEAM ROMANIA 1 02:57:13
MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 1 04:09:13
RUNCARD 77748 1 03:49:34
AV UNITAS 1 03:34:54
VICTORIA PARK AND TOW 1 03:21:55
ES HAGONDANGE 1 04:19:06
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 1 02:58:17
JOBCENTER LANDKREIS H 1 04:10:29
ATLETICA CALVESI 1 02:26:51
RIOS RUNNING LES FRAN 1 03:50:24
KEDADAS TRAIL RUNNING 1 03:35:39
GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 1 04:21:41
AGUILAFUENTE 1 02:58:55
RUNPLANET TEAM 1 03:51:24
GYP RUNNERS 1 04:23:49
RRZ 1 03:52:32
SENSE PRESSES 2.0 1 03:10:41
RUNNERS TORRE DE ROVE 1 04:26:00
C.A. BEIMAN 1 02:38:52
CAZALLARUNNERS 1 03:53:27
TRIATLON PHOENIX 1 04:29:51
C.A. ZUERA 1 03:12:03
CLUB BALONMANO RAMON 1 03:12:25
SABADELL RUNNERS 1 03:56:28
SON MOIX RUNNERS 1 03:27:53
QUO RUNNERS 1 03:13:17
ALBI TRIATHLON 1 03:02:16
BEE SPORT 1 03:57:28
RUN2 LIVE 1 03:28:46
RUNMARC 1 04:40:42
MANAGERS MARATHON CLU 1 03:29:21
S.P. SEVEN 1 03:04:11
TRIATLON BOMBEROS VAL 1 03:59:55
C.A. MARCHAMALO 1 03:42:06
IMPULSE 1 02:50:15
GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID 1 04:00:47
C.A. COLMENAR VIEJO 1 03:43:12
TIOSMOLONES 1 03:30:33
AMIGOS DEL RUNNING 1 04:54:43
ORO DI NAPOLI 1 02:51:47
TRIATLON PETREL 1 03:17:27
MARATHON PORTITXOL 1 05:01:55
LOOPGROEP DE LUTTE 1 03:06:48
CLUB GASSS TRIATLÓ 1 02:52:52
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA 1 03:45:20
FUENTERREBOLLO 1 03:31:45
BALEAMAR TRIALACANT 1 03:18:16
G.S.D. LITAL 1 05:12:18
SILVANO FEDI 1 04:11:09
LOS DE LA FUENTE 1 03:07:58
SAN VICENTE RUNNIG TE 1 02:53:45
RUNNING RON 1 03:46:11
KOKIMBO RUNNING 1 03:32:25
SOMOS MANADA 1 05:32:39
CAMBIASO RISSO RU 1 03:46:59
CD COMELOBOS 1 03:33:18
GDR RETORTA / CORRERP 1 03:19:48
CORREMOS POR LA CERVE 1 04:14:07
INSPIRA FISIOTERAPIA 1 02:55:45
PINK LINE 1 04:07:04
BOYER 1 03:34:09
C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 1 03:20:39
PRINS HENDRIK VUGHT 1 04:15:57
BOIRON RUNNING TEAM 1 04:08:32
LEIGHTON BUZZARD ATHL 1 03:48:57
MORTES BIKES TRIATLO 1 03:21:30
RUNEAT 1 04:18:06
HARPENDEN ARROWS 1 02:57:49
RUNNER FOR EMERGENCY 1 04:09:44
SK T?rauds 1 02:18:15
VALERUNNERS 1 03:50:02
SK "VÄGA AEGLASED" 1 04:20:04
MANÍAS-SAPPORO 1 02:29:19
OLYMPO TEAM 1 03:50:44
AV CIFLA 1 03:23:14
COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETI 1 02:59:07
ELVET STRIDERS 1 03:36:05
GS BANACRI ROMANI 1 03:10:08
RUNNER MONTEMAR 1 04:24:49
FORTI E VELOCI 1 02:59:35
DURBANVILLE ATHLETICS 1 02:37:59
TRIBANYERES 1 03:53:03
BALONMANO MARAVILLAS 1 03:24:56
ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 1 03:10:55
VIKINGS 1 04:27:47
TIGRES RUN&TRAIL ELCH 1 02:59:49
FEDERACION PORTUGUESA 1 02:39:52
AVIS SBT 1 03:54:12
CLASES DE POCHE 1 03:37:44
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 1 03:11:41
ORMATEK 1 04:31:15
CAFÉ ANGEL 1 02:42:03
BUSINING 1 03:55:20
GRUPO GREDOS DE MONTA 1 03:38:40
TEAM INE "DIABETES CH 1 03:00:45
ASM SAINT ETIENNE 1 02:42:40
RUNNERS DE 1 03:55:48
A.S.D. MARATHON MONRE 1 03:27:24
RUNNER2920 1 04:34:21
C.A. POZOCAÑADA 1 03:40:02
POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE 1 03:13:33
UN KILOMETRO MAS Y LO 1 04:37:54
GARDEN CITY RUNNERS 1 04:42:09
CC PASION BTT ORIHUEL 1 03:59:15
CD FILIPPEDES MORATAL 1 03:15:02
CROCO D'AIRAINS 1 04:46:29
VIVA LOS MANZANOS 1 03:04:38
VALBONA 1 04:00:10
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA 1 03:30:12
THE OLD OF BAUDILY 1 04:51:13
C.D. CORRECOBEJA 1 03:05:29
UAC / O2 MAX 1 02:50:57
Z 1 04:01:21
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE 1 03:43:39
FOULÉES DE SANT GERMA 1 04:58:02
ABANDONWARE 1 04:02:10
TXUS TEAM 1 03:07:25
A.D. XENTE CORRENDERA 1 02:53:15
C.A. PALAFRUGELL 1 04:03:25
JARDINES DE VALDERAS 1 03:45:44
TRIATLON COSTA TEGUIS 1 03:18:33
RICCIONE CORRE 1 05:23:19
MORLACOS TEAM 1 04:12:10
STAR RUN ASD 1 04:04:22
VEREDA REAL 1 03:46:26
TONIBIKE TRIATLON PAR 1 03:32:40
TRESSIS 1 04:13:24
BRATISLAVA 1 03:08:54
SPADOTTO TRIATHLON 1 02:55:12
RUNNING LA BOLERA 1 04:06:01
LET'S RUN PARIS 1 03:33:43
CDE CTINGENIEROS 1 04:14:56
SKVIDAR 1 02:56:15
CONFINES 1 04:07:49
DAGSRASJONEN 1 03:48:25
CHEATMEAL 1 03:21:02
MURCIELAGO 1 04:16:45
TRIVICI 1 04:09:08
Pampas Travel 1 03:49:30
UE SANT PAU 1 03:34:51
C.A. BOSTON 1 03:21:51
TRIALHAMA 1 03:50:20
A.D. TODOS A CORRER F 1 03:22:41
COLEGIO LA INMACULADA 1 03:51:21
CDEA TARANCON 1 04:23:46
C.D. LA PARAMADA 1 02:59:21
NATACIO CATALUNYA 1 03:52:22
GUADATRAIL 1 03:36:22
ATHLETIC CLUB 96 1 03:24:26
WSV BAD HOFGASTEIN 1 02:59:40
DENTAL SEOANE-PAMPIN 1 02:38:44
LES MAQUINETES 1 03:53:26
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONI 1 03:37:14
VALENCIA CIF 1 03:25:24
AMIGOS DEL PARQUE DE 1 03:11:17
CICLONES 1 04:29:31
A.S.D. JURE SPORT 1 02:40:44
LOBOS TRAIL 1 03:54:49
VISMA CONSULTING 1 03:38:10
TEAM VITALITY 1 03:26:19
POBEGI 1 03:12:02
MADTEAM 1 03:26:48
IFK MORA KLB YVIR 1 04:33:17
WERRINGTON JOGGERS 1 03:56:16
TEAM ENDURANCE 1 03:39:25
ABBEY RUNNERS 1 03:13:14
POL. TORRILE 1 04:35:39
NORTH BROOKLYN RUNNER 1 03:57:27
HERBALIFE 1 03:13:53
PPOZDNÍ SBER 1 04:40:12
DAIS ACTION TEAM 1 03:58:35
A.C. NA ROVELLA 1 03:41:12
BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS 1 03:29:20
RUNNING TEAM CONDROZ 1 04:44:15
RUNACTIVA 1 03:59:49
HELBIL 1 03:42:00
WORTHING STRIDERS 1 03:15:31
NES DE 10 1 04:48:26
C.A. CHESTE 1 03:05:02
CERCLE SOLLERIC 1 02:50:12
DRINK TEAM 1 04:00:46
GRUP MUNTANYA BENEIXA 1 03:43:09
SILCA OGLIANO 1 03:30:31
CINCO COLINAS 1 03:16:25
CASC 1 04:54:23
AS MINORANGE BOUYGUES 1 03:05:57
ATLETICA BARILLA 1 04:01:35
SBR PARA+TIATLON ELDA 1 03:17:27
PEÑA SALTASEBES CHANT 1 05:01:36
C.D.E. TRIATLON SAN S 1 03:06:45
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON 1 02:52:50
BE2 CITYZEN / FOGT BI 1 04:02:38
TEAM KJEMHUS, NORWAY 1 04:11:07
BESTE IRUÑA 1 03:07:56
PHANOS AMSTERDAM 1 02:53:42
SWINDON SHIN SPLINTS 1 04:03:42
SPORTS I RUNNING 1 03:46:09
CODA RINCON DE PEDRO 1 03:32:22
CA PARETS 1 05:31:17
RMB TRAINING 1 04:12:40
C.E. MONTENEGRO RUNNI 1 03:08:28
CDM ALTO SIL 1 02:54:45
AMICS DELS TARAHUMARE 1 04:04:57
RACERS CULLERA 1 03:46:51
CALICANTO RUNNERS 1 03:33:10
C.A. MONTAVERNER 1 03:19:47
CLUB 42195 1 04:14:04
DUATLON POLANCO 1 02:55:43
KORPORE CARBALLIÑO 1 03:47:55
LOVERS RUN CLUB 1 03:20:38
GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PE 1 04:15:36
PEDALES DE LA JARA 1 04:08:25
NUEVA JARILLA 1 03:34:39
AAIG AABENRAA 1 03:21:29
ANSIAS VIVAS RUNNING 1 04:09:43
C.D. FUSION 1 03:35:14
MARATÓN ALFABIA 1 03:22:13
MAGICRUNNERS 1 04:19:49
IRONTEAM.RO 1 02:58:34
READING AC 1 02:29:04
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIK 1 03:50:43
FISIODOS 1 03:23:11
BIGACC DE ELA 1 04:22:49
PODISTICA MISERICORDI 1 02:59:06
HOCES DE CUENCA 1 02:34:19
IENERGY 1 03:51:49
CANTERO DE LETUR AVAN 1 03:23:53
PRAC 1 03:10:03
VIOLETTA CLUB 1 04:24:47
TRIATLON SANTISORA 1 02:59:32
4 DE 4 1 03:52:59
TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE M 1 03:24:51
XOPATS 1 04:27:35
DISA HPS RUNNERS 1 02:39:49
HOC 1 03:54:04
COTA 2000 1 03:37:43
STB LANDGRAAF 1 04:31:00
VAILLANT RACING VALLA 1 02:41:57
DERANCLAB 1 03:55:18