Ranking 2018

Race

38th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Marathon

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Federated Team Podium

Club Official time
i Time for the first 3 club runners
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 07:16:26
C.D. METAESPORT 07:39:45
HIRU-HERRI 07:54:48

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
TERRAMIA 124 03:59:52
REDOLAT TEAM 118 03:40:33
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VAL 105 03:51:10
TRAVELMARATHON 74 04:12:34
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 73 04:01:06
C.A. ORERO PATERNA RU 69 03:59:52
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 66 03:49:07
TEAM 3FDC 62 03:58:47
KM@KM ELCHE 55 04:09:37
BEER RUNNERS 48 04:01:53
RUN & FUN 47 03:39:04
COLLA EL PAROTET 47 03:55:08
BORN2RUN 45 04:05:48
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO PO 44 03:37:20
CAIXABANK 42 03:49:32
CLAPHAM CHASERS 40 03:39:08
RUNCARD 39 04:07:04
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS 37 03:46:38
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNI 34 03:47:13
C.A. A LES NOU 34 03:53:08
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNI 34 03:56:05
C.A. TORTUGA 34 03:46:59
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 33 03:18:51
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR 31 03:48:56
C.C. EL GARBI 31 03:53:57
ADIDAS RUNNERS 30 03:32:07
CORREBIRRAS 29 04:18:51
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARL 29 03:45:22
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 29 04:31:26
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYE 28 03:19:36
C.E. POBLA 27 03:41:35
COMIL VALENCIA Y CAST 27 03:47:35
C.A. LAS TABLAS 27 04:01:29
SUSO DE LA FUENTE 24 04:09:23
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 23 04:01:34
CLUB CORREDORES 23 03:53:15
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURI 22 03:49:53
WARE JOGGERS 22 04:04:43
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - A 22 03:44:31
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA 22 03:46:09
LA TAPIA MADRID 21 03:58:19
G.A. LLUISOS MATARÓ 21 03:37:24
A.C. MANCHATHON 21 03:36:47
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 20 04:34:47
URBAN RUNNERS 20 03:55:06
HAPPY RUNNERS 20 04:01:06
ÖREBRO AIK 20 03:33:25
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUEN 20 03:37:13
SANUS VITAE 20 04:02:31
3T TEAM TRAIL THUIR 19 04:00:37
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 19 03:39:55
FONDISTES TARRAGONA 19 04:05:10
C.D. RUNTRITON 19 03:42:41
BURJARUNNERS 19 04:09:04
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 19 03:46:33
ADS CAIVANO RUNNERS 19 03:51:53
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 19 03:40:17
C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 19 03:53:26
PENICHE A CORRER 18 04:07:51
PRODYNA SE 18 03:55:19
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 18 03:49:23
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 17 03:37:17
C.A. CARCAIXENT 17 03:26:41
GAES RUNNING TEAM 17 04:01:50
GREEN POWER SPORTS TE 17 03:39:01
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CL 17 03:32:54
MARATON RIOJA 16 03:55:20
RUNNERS TORREJÓN 16 04:19:14
POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA 16 03:48:31
CORRER POR MIRANDA 16 03:39:55
RUNNERS DESIO 16 03:46:59
ASPHALTE 94 16 04:00:18
VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS 16 03:43:49
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELL 16 03:20:32
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 16 03:43:52
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALD 16 04:08:01
AO CHARENTON 16 03:00:29
SOM PASSATGE 15 03:38:54
BANCO SANTANDER 15 04:05:52
C.D. METAESPORT 15 02:53:13
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 15 04:00:16
M&M 15 03:10:21
XTEAM 15 03:55:40
PLANET TOURS 15 04:06:02
ESTESO RUNNERS 15 04:08:45
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAG 15 03:41:57
FORUS RUNNERS 15 04:00:17
SPORT CLUB ATLETICA L 14 04:12:21
DRINKING RUNNERS 14 04:11:20
SERPENTINE RC 14 03:32:43
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 14 03:36:05
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 14 04:06:05
CORRE&CORRE 14 03:50:32
RANNING CLUB 14 03:40:47
C.A. ALCASSER 14 04:05:18
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 14 03:17:29
DORSAL 19 14 03:34:24
SA RAVAL 13 04:02:40
UVESA 13 03:37:36
NOVARA CHE CORRE 13 04:49:02
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 13 03:38:03
JERSEY FART 13 03:24:28
IS GÖTA 13 03:16:33
C.A. L'AIRE 13 03:51:52
AMICS DEL CLOT 13 03:39:45
A.S.D. FONTANE RUNNER 13 04:00:00
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS 13 03:47:02
CORREDORS.CAT 13 03:29:14
ZANCADAS 13 03:58:14
TEAM RUN&GO 13 03:19:38
3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO 13 03:08:25
C.A. EDETA 13 04:09:51
ES RENAULT 13 03:47:59
NAVALMARATON 13 03:49:26
C.A. GALAPAGOS 13 03:45:05
ASD RANARUNNER 13 04:05:51
CLUB MARATON POZOBLAN 13 03:36:02
C.A. L´ALCUDIA 12 03:43:02
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 12 03:24:12
ENJOY UP 12 03:50:49
A.S.D. PERCORRERE IL 12 04:07:57
A.D. EMT 12 04:06:31
LISPHERA 12 03:56:55
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALE 12 04:10:19
CORRESOLIDARIS 12 04:08:59
A.A. MOSTOLES 12 03:32:02
DR. RUNNER'S TEAM 12 03:47:23
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDA 12 03:46:41
PRINS HENDRIK 12 03:51:55
GALLY A.C 12 03:31:39
C.D.E KALAMOS 12 04:03:53
VELAY ATHLÉTISME 12 03:34:02
IMPORTACO RUNNER 12 03:58:09
MIRCA SPORT 11 03:39:14
365 11 04:05:46
RADIKAL BIERZO TEAM 11 03:30:10
KM3 XATIVA 11 03:36:01
JEEDEE 11 04:08:44
PARELLOOPRUNNERS 11 04:30:48
Aix Athle Provence 11 02:44:34
C.A. VILLARTA 11 03:28:00
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 11 04:06:17
9,92 RUNNING ASD 11 04:30:53
ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB 11 03:37:35
RUN DEM CREW 11 03:11:14
C.A. UTIEL 11 03:26:15
C.A. BENIDORM 11 03:27:18
C.A. RUNNING CATARROJ 11 03:24:21
LEIDEN ROAD RUNNERS C 11 03:57:14
MÉTODO FERNANDEZ 10 03:57:20
A.A. XAFATOLLS 10 03:26:12
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL 10 04:07:36
HIRU-HERRI 10 02:56:15
GOLDEN TEAM 10 04:13:21
BIKERUNNING 10 03:48:03
C.A. TRIALS ZARAGOZA 10 03:46:16
ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNE 10 04:02:32
C.A. CANET D´EN BEREN 10 03:41:41
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 10 04:02:18
ATLETICA VALDOBBIADEN 10 04:33:32
RIOS RUNNING TEAM 10 03:29:01
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA 10 04:05:08
PERFORM 10 04:31:47
PELIKAANRUNNERS 10 04:23:27
C.A. PUÇOL 10 03:58:43
BUNGAY BLACK DOG RUNN 10 04:29:42
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 10 03:35:46
LES AMIS JOGGEURS 10 03:59:41
LDN BRUNCH CLUB 10 03:24:11
APRENDE A CORRER 10 03:15:34
BPBO 31 10 03:51:48
C.A. LLEBEIG 10 03:52:27
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 10 04:03:46
C.A. L´ALCORA 9 03:56:36
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 9 03:49:45
ASD CAVA PICENTINI CO 9 03:46:57
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES 9 04:02:43
C.E. RANTELLES 9 04:11:51
BARBÈS RUNNERS 9 02:58:20
AV HAAKSBERGEN 9 03:49:14
ASICS FRONTRUNNER TEA 9 03:44:19
AZZANO RUNNERS 9 03:52:21
AYUNTAMIENTO DE TORRE 9 04:31:56
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SP 9 03:47:18
BREMA RUNNING TEAM 9 03:53:50
MIERCOLES A CORRER 9 03:56:25
C.A. BIKILA 9 02:57:59
TEAM OTC SSD 9 04:30:34
ESSENCIAL TRIATLÓ 9 03:21:04
C.A. CORRELIANA 9 03:53:00
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUE 9 04:16:38
TRIKU KIROL ELKARTEA 9 04:00:41
CORREDORES 9 03:36:46
BLIND RUNNER PROJECT 9 04:16:26
C.A. CUENCA 9 04:07:08
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TE 9 03:25:33
C.A. HELLIN 9 03:58:54
MAPFRE TEAM 9 04:17:08
SS CGD 9 04:21:14
H 13:30 9 03:53:46
TRIVU 9 03:47:53
TELFORD HARRIERS 9 04:23:24
ASD TEAM SPARTANS 9 04:15:57
C.C. LA RABOSA 9 04:03:00
CAÏMANS de DAKAR 9 04:17:52
MI META 42K 9 04:14:28
MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 9 03:48:37
ECOSPORT 9 03:24:47
TOP RUN TEAM BY METAS 9 03:52:13
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 9 03:30:02
VG RUNNING 8 03:47:29
C.A. ORIOL 8 04:26:58
PROAM 8 03:25:07
EL ARBOL DE BENI 8 03:27:26
C.A. CASTALLA 8 03:30:00
CAVA TERRA NATURA 8 03:10:28
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 8 03:24:06
RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO Z 8 03:31:21
TOULAS RUNNERS 8 03:44:15
INVERNALIA BURGOS 8 03:48:30
LAS GACELAS COJAS 8 03:39:08
FONDISTAS MORALOS 8 03:15:43
C.A. VINALOPO 8 03:49:41
JOGGING & NATURE PRES 8 04:20:17
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICAN 8 04:14:24
COBARDE'S TEAM 8 03:07:45
TRIATLON CIERZO 8 03:24:09
BIKE TIME TRI 8 03:30:23
POLISPORTIVA AURORA ' 8 03:25:01
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 8 03:41:53
C.D. CHINGUAN 8 04:04:33
ATLETICA AMATORI LAUR 8 04:13:05
BOUGE TON LUC 8 04:20:23
TARONGETES 8 04:21:00
RUNNING LES FRANQUESE 8 03:52:33
FREE RUNNERS 8 03:31:49
LUANDA RUNNERS 8 03:15:09
PEGADA TAVIRA 8 03:27:39
FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES 8 03:41:21
GAC GEMERT 8 03:47:43
LA SOLITUDE DES COURE 8 02:54:36
FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNE 8 03:52:49
NAC 8 04:39:59
GRUPO GARABITAS 8 04:16:49
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE 8 04:31:01
ASMSE 8 03:23:40
C.A. VILLAMAYOR 8 03:40:16
ORANGE 8 04:21:04
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 8 03:50:05
TEAM 3 ESSE 8 04:16:59
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 8 03:52:16
AMIGOS DEL CANAL 8 04:14:25
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 8 03:46:11
C.A. SATURNO 7 03:12:44
PODISTICA VALLE GRANA 7 03:27:05
C.A. VILAFRANCA 7 03:30:51
LA FONT DE LES RUNNER 7 03:31:21
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNIN 7 04:10:54
ATLETIEK MAASTRICHT 7 04:02:58
BASE RUNNING 7 03:44:00
INTERVAL 7 03:19:55
TRIATLO BASILISCUS 7 03:52:11
CRESPO RUNNERS 7 03:45:35
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 7 03:33:39
CE MASQUES SANT ANDRE 7 03:15:38
TAXANDRIA ATLETIEK 7 04:36:22
CLINICAS POLISALUD - 7 03:16:31
DSC RUNNING 7 03:31:28
Cambridge and Colerid 7 02:46:14
IMD SEGOVIA 7 03:42:53
A.S.D. PONTELUNGO BOL 7 03:29:58
RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD 7 04:26:45
TRI+9 7 03:25:40
CAMPEONATO UNIVERSITA 7 03:40:01
NBRO RUNNING 7 03:16:44
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 7 03:58:14
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 7 02:54:22
VESELÍ NAD LUŽNICÍ 7 03:36:50
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS C 7 03:35:40
MARATON GUADALAJARA 7 03:39:37
UNIRUN 7 03:13:03
365RIDER 7 03:18:38
GOLFITNESS 7 03:54:55
NO AL DOPING RAGUSA 7 03:45:34
OLIMPIC CLUB 7 04:08:30
EL DOMINGO A LAS 8 7 03:50:35
C.A. L´ESPENTA 7 03:50:10
LOOPGROEP GRONINGEN 7 04:33:00
G.E. LA CARENA LA FON 7 03:53:51
C.A. La Nucia 7 03:37:54
RAJAOS RUNNERS 7 03:28:43
WHIRLPOOL VA263 7 04:12:05
A.D. LIMIACTIVA 7 03:34:16
SENDAS Y ASFALTO 7 03:46:27
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 7 04:01:33
A.S.D. PODISTICA AMAT 7 04:11:25
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 7 03:54:50
TEAM ITS UP TO YOU 7 04:00:19
C.M. VILAFAMES 7 03:22:11
C.C. TOS PELAT 7 04:05:18
GENIETERS 7 04:38:46
GSD AMATORI CASERTA 7 04:34:14
#¿NOMBRE? 7 04:46:43
PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 7 04:12:01
PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING 7 03:51:28
AC OUTREAU 7 03:29:04
STADE DE VANVES 7 02:59:32
C.A. TOBARRA - INSMAN 7 03:08:10
BURGAS OURENSE ATLETI 7 02:54:29
C.A. EL PIRI CRUZA TE 7 03:39:17
DESAFÍO RUNNING MOSTO 7 03:32:26
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNI 7 03:58:37
ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 7 03:54:29
C.A. ELS SITGES 7 03:24:11
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLU 7 03:35:17
WE ALL LOVE RUNNING 7 03:17:45
ALTIS 7 04:43:16
COURIR A VAUVERT 6 04:30:34
LG NORD BERLIN ULTRA 6 03:43:53
OVUNQUE RUNNING 6 03:51:39
C.A. LODOSA 6 04:00:19
CP MIJAS TRIATLÓN 6 03:32:07
C.A. EL BONILLO 6 03:47:10
GO FIT RUNNERS OVIEDO 6 04:00:51
TRIMAD 6 03:43:27
DCABRERIZOS 6 04:04:09
ASD PAM MONDOVI-CHIUS 6 03:56:15
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPOR 6 03:49:28
ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTW 6 04:06:39
SALTWELL HARRIERS 6 04:21:51
ATLETAS POPULARES VAL 6 04:12:31
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM S 6 03:35:18
ACCURA RUNNERS 6 04:32:56
CDEA TARANCON 6 04:19:31
C.A. A 4 PELAT 6 03:34:47
C.A. MOTEÑO 6 03:33:09
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIG 6 03:32:23
CORREDOIRAS DE BUEU 6 03:00:17
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA 6 03:53:15
SICORIS CLUB 6 04:08:11
BIELLA RUNNING 6 03:41:12
C.A. PLAYAS DE LEPE 6 03:31:20
RIVER RUNNERS 6 04:22:14
MARATO I MITJA 6 04:13:36
PHANOS 6 03:49:17
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ 6 03:29:08
OUTSIDER 6 03:39:27
C.A. GENOVES 6 03:46:59
POLISPORTIVA SARAGOZZ 6 03:41:08
I RUN WITH LEIVA 6 02:52:21
VICTORIA PARK HARRIER 6 03:33:58
CERRR 6 04:01:01
SIRIUS CLUB 6 03:54:51
PICASSENT CORRE 6 03:42:15
C.A. LA CAÑADA - LA R 6 03:26:37
BLADE RUNNERS 6 03:40:04
C.E. TRIENJOY TEAM 6 03:30:08
GFD RUNNING 6 03:32:41
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MIL 6 03:51:34
ATLETISME SAGUNT 6 03:56:52
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALE 6 03:38:08
OS ANDARINES DE ARAGÓ 6 03:35:16
RUNNING CLUB GHDC 6 04:21:11
MONTAGNETTAS SKYRUNNE 6 04:01:25
MONZA MARATHON TEAM 6 03:48:19
AL TROT 6 03:43:34
REPTE 10K 6 03:52:43
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA F 6 03:43:16
C.A. I RUN CALP 6 03:46:00
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATL 6 03:55:14
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHIL 6 03:42:14
C.A. SALTAMONTES 6 03:58:18
TRILAVALL 6 03:11:48
C.A. VILADECANS 6 03:27:07
C.A. AGUAS NUEVAS 6 04:02:38
C.D. TRAGALEGUAS BURG 6 03:25:29
ASD PODISTICA SAN SAL 6 03:40:07
C.A. NOULAS 6 03:34:06
RUN4US 6 03:50:03
CORRECAMINOS MARTOS 6 04:01:03
RUNNING MARIANISTAS 6 04:29:09
CUS PARMA 6 03:47:20
IRON MANAGERS 6 03:37:52
CORRI FORREST A.S.D. 6 03:47:55
YERROIS TRIATHLON 91 6 03:41:13
C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLEN 6 03:36:35
C.D. RESISTENTIA T3 6 03:09:59
RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON A 6 03:59:31
SPORTISOLA LA MADDALE 6 04:24:48
OBJ 6 03:10:50
A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZA 6 03:20:08
BREAKING 3 - FUNDACIO 6 03:10:29
IFK SKÖVDE FIK 6 04:17:54
A TOTA CANYA 6 03:37:21
C.A. LA ESPERANZA 6 03:34:04
FUN RUNNERS 6 03:55:55
C.D. VALDEBEBAS 6 03:45:43
RUNNING CRAZY 6 04:04:14
C.A. VILAMARXANT 6 03:23:59
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGET 5 04:02:01
RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL 5 03:19:36
C.D. RUNNING HUMANES 5 03:28:31
AV WIJCHEN 5 04:19:59
C.A. SOLLANA 5 03:44:03
C.D. POZO NORTE 5 03:24:13
IRAGAZZIDELMURETTO 5 03:18:35
DURISTORARIS 5 03:40:34
URBAN WOLVES RUNNING 5 04:23:48
FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 5 03:25:21
CAES D'AVENIDA 5 03:32:13
SD TEKACI Z OBALE 5 04:34:20
EQUIPO GRASSHOPPER 5 03:54:36
C.A. NAVAJAS 5 03:56:02
TANINOS RUNNERS PONTE 5 03:15:28
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-RO 5 03:50:23
ENDURANCE TRAINING 5 04:18:39
FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTU 5 03:42:17
LGB 5 04:24:28
DESNIVEL+TRAIL 5 03:56:49
PORTUGAL 5 03:00:55
TRIATLÓ DAVIMA 5 03:17:13
C.A. CHINCHILLA 5 04:07:10
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATH 5 02:56:01
BITEC TRI IMPULSO 5 03:36:44
RUNNING MOYCHE TORDES 5 03:19:08
ASD PASSO CAPPONI 5 03:58:54
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 5 03:34:42
GENT DE FOIOS 5 03:30:47
G.E. LES GERRES 5 03:44:42
RUN ATHLETIC TEAM ASD 5 03:42:01
PUTNEY RUNNING CLUB 5 04:17:05
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJ 5 03:29:54
ES VERROS DE SES SALI 5 03:30:50
URGENCA 5 04:04:24
STELIOS KYRIAKIDES 5 03:27:58
C.A. BERNIA 5 03:33:37
OCTAVUS TRIATLON 5 03:23:35
HELLAS UTRECHT 5 03:43:03
A.S.D. VOLARE 5 03:45:22
TRICBM CALELLA 5 03:39:27
C.A. RAFEL 5 03:38:45
QUATRE AMICS O MES 5 04:07:12
LATERAL CROSS TRAININ 5 03:54:16
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS - 5 03:45:13
G.E.A. BENICORRER BEN 5 03:56:45
C.A. BOLAÑOS 5 03:52:29
EVASION RUNNING 5 03:25:56
GÁTOVA TRAIL 5 04:06:57
STAMINA RUNNING CLUB 5 02:56:46
TRIATLON ALZIRA 5 03:39:23
RUNNING QUIRON 5 04:17:45
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS Q 5 03:27:40
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 5 04:01:50
BOLITAS ANAIAK 5 02:52:11
DIDA KIROL KLUBA 5 03:47:08
RAC SAINT ESTEVE 5 04:52:47
CMCF 5 04:04:14
C.A. KM 21 ELCHE 5 03:19:31
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 5 03:43:32
ELITE RUNNING CLUB 5 03:29:40
WAASMUNSTER LOOPT 5 03:42:50
LBM SPORT TEAM 5 03:51:53
AR BATIGNOLLES 5 03:33:40
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGE 5 03:51:14
C.A. CUARTE 5 03:15:41
FK STUDENTERNA 5 02:49:56
GAMBIN RUNNERS 5 04:16:57
C.A. ONDA 5 03:38:02
RICASA RUNNING 5 03:43:42
KSI 42 5 03:58:52
ENGANXA'T A CORRER 5 03:37:58
RUNNERS ASUNCION TORR 5 03:42:40
PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONAD 5 03:51:07
A.S.D. SPIRITI LIBERI 5 04:02:34
ORTICA TEAM 5 04:28:54
BENIRUNNING 5 04:01:48
C.A. XERACO 5 03:35:47
BEGACH RUNNING CLUB 5 04:20:07
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWOR 5 03:59:58
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERIC 5 04:25:07
ACKO 5 03:59:17
SPARTA 5 03:14:33
TAULAINS 5 03:55:21
3D TRIATHLON CLUB 5 03:59:13
VARESE TRIATHLON 5 03:31:33
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCI 5 03:35:59
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 5 04:01:29
RAC 5 04:35:51
C.A. CARBULA SPORT 5 03:27:23
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 5 03:39:17
TRIATLON GUADALAJARA 5 03:16:25
LONDON HEATHSIDE 5 03:24:37
ATLETICA PRESEZZO 5 04:12:45
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 5 03:37:25
ARCH 5 04:35:44
CLUB DE CORRER PILES 5 03:30:12
ATLETICA IMOLA 5 03:09:10
TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSO 5 03:38:33
VIGONE CHE CORRE 5 03:36:25
C.D. GALENOS 5 03:53:34
ESCUELA RUSA 5 02:50:12
MARATONIANOS DE LEGAN 5 03:23:50
GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB 5 03:48:34
ESTO NO SE ACABA NUNC 5 03:28:30
CAB 5 04:15:20
CLUB MARATON QUINTO A 5 04:10:19
FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 5 03:44:43
ASD SAN VITO 5 03:57:46
OLDSCHOOL ESCUELA DEL 5 04:38:31
A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAM 5 03:57:59
PERSONAL RUNNING 5 04:08:51
C.A. XATIVA 5 03:34:14
GMADRIDSPORTS 5 03:26:47
ASD RASCHIANI TRIATHL 5 03:27:28
AS GROSVAD 4 03:23:15
RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 4 03:05:56
C.D. APAREJADORES GRA 4 04:23:53
C.A. EL FARO 4 03:35:15
X BAJO DE 6 4 04:07:46
TORTUGUES COIXES 4 03:29:01
CORRES HOY? 4 04:26:24
INTRÖ WORKS ALUCHE 4 02:59:02
FASTTRIATLON 4 03:36:31
ASD PODISTICA FRATTES 4 03:48:34
C.A. GIRONA 4 03:43:04
A.A. PUERTA BISAGRA 4 04:10:04
LOS CHASQUIS 4 03:45:34
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 4 03:21:04
RAFAL RUNNING 4 03:38:49
DESAFÍO RUNNING 4 03:42:06
TRAINNING OSCAR 4 03:10:01
COENTRENA 4 04:35:55
G.S. ATLETICA 75 4 03:42:36
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RU 4 03:46:15
ASD BARIZZA 4 04:03:01
C.A. OLIMPO 4 04:17:29
RUNFREE 4 03:38:44
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 4 03:37:18
ESIC RUNNING 4 03:48:32
ATLETICA ZARAPOTI 4 04:06:29
CHI RUNNING TURTLES 4 04:40:39
C.A. ALBAL 4 04:01:37
AMIGOS DE VALDEMORO G 4 04:01:24
C.A. VINAROS 4 03:28:27
SAHAGUN MUDEJAR RUNNE 4 03:25:20
C.A. SAN FERNANDO 4 03:26:11
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 4 04:47:52
C.A. MARATHON CREVILL 4 03:23:56
C.A. OLVERA (CAO) 4 03:36:45
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 4 03:29:42
C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONC 4 04:22:59
RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE 4 04:06:44
UA SOCIETE GENERALE 4 03:27:50
DK RUNNERS 4 03:56:49
GINESTAR ATLETISME BE 4 03:39:48
C.A. MONTAVERNER 4 03:32:29
ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA 4 04:24:07
ADIDAS RUNNERS BASTIL 4 04:36:44
SL TEAM 4 03:11:13
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRA 4 03:25:27
C.A. ALBATERA 4 03:53:46
GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMA 4 03:26:45
LA CAIRA 4 03:50:41
SEAT RUNNERS 4 04:04:23
C.A. L´APALPUT D´ALBU 4 03:46:16
UE SANT PAU 4 03:52:15
C.E. PENEDES COSTA DA 4 03:55:01
COMPTON HARRIERS 4 04:41:20
RUNNINGDC 4 03:57:20
IPSWICH JAFFA RUNNING 4 03:16:00
TREMP RUNNERS 4 03:17:15
RUNNERS ALCOI 4 03:45:35
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTO 4 03:26:56
THE RUNNERS OF GODELL 4 03:35:17
C.A. EL VALLE 4 03:35:09
OSTRUKA 4 03:01:15
C.D. MASKTRI 4 03:42:10
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEA 4 03:53:01
CLUB MÓSTOLES RUNNING 4 03:50:02
GPDS ALBIGNASEGO 4 04:20:11
ASD PER ASPERA AD AST 4 03:55:59
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBON 4 04:02:21
C.A. ARTESONES 4 03:47:26
TRIATLON MOLOKAI 4 04:08:12
AC TASSIN 4 04:26:04
ENTSIKA ATHLETICS CLU 4 03:26:50
TRAINING REY 4 03:20:34
ASD LEOPODISTICA 4 04:13:06
C.A. MEDITERRANEO 4 04:11:33
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 4 03:38:45
PODISTI CORDENONS 4 03:46:47
RATATLETES ALBERIC 4 03:18:45
CORREMALDITOCORRE 4 04:09:51
RUN 4 FUN 4 03:31:18
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 4 04:17:47
TRIVICI TEAM 4 03:23:50
LF26 4 04:15:38
DYNAMIQUE BERTRY 4 03:55:51
ST THERESAS AC 4 04:20:19
VALENCIA CORATGE I FO 4 03:38:33
HØGEPÅLIVET 4 04:09:45
WALR 4 04:04:43
FONDISTES RAPITENCS 4 03:41:40
ATLETICA PIETRASANTA 4 03:06:49
CASINO ENGHIEN 4 04:18:59
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 4 03:41:58
IRON SPORT 3C 4 03:56:49
KMS 4 03:36:49
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMA 4 03:36:13
GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO 4 03:56:01
TRITANIUM 4 03:40:26
CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIE 4 03:59:11
RUNTHROUGH 4 04:25:47
RUNAWAY TEAM 4 03:21:48
ORIENTE ATLETISMO 4 02:39:31
TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA 4 03:42:00
FONDISTES TOSSA 4 03:48:25
OPERACION PICADILLO 4 04:21:14
FLECHAS 4 03:56:55
A.E. EKKE 4 03:44:11
CAV CALVIA 4 03:17:36
AS BAC 4 03:19:48
RUNNER VARESE 4 05:07:02
JULISTAN 4 03:03:43
C.A. FARTLEK 4 03:20:36
TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA 4 03:24:20
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING 4 03:32:36
ICAV RUNNERS 4 04:08:00
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARAT 4 03:33:17
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 4 03:18:56
AMIGOS FONDISTAS DE L 4 03:57:57
U-RUN 4 04:18:36
C.A. IBAÑES 4 03:39:04
RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPOR 4 03:10:01
C.E. RAYOTEAM 4 03:25:23
TRIDIMONIS 4 03:49:17
C.A. 3 LEGUAS VILLAMA 4 03:54:36
SEDENTARIS.CAT 4 03:39:02
POLISPORTIVA MASI 4 04:30:48
CELTIC SUBMARI 4 04:04:09
S/L LES CLAYES ATHLET 4 03:42:12
C.A. LAREDO 4 02:51:38
TRIATLON ZONA DE META 4 03:59:50
C.A. ALCABOZO 4 03:42:17
C.D. CIUDAD DE RIVAS 4 03:57:26
TRISANTEIDE TRIATLÓN 4 03:52:16
C.A. CIUDAD DE ARCOS 4 02:50:01
C.E. MEDITERRANI 4 03:06:51
MOVILQUICK TEAM MOREL 4 03:39:32
MUR I CASTELL 4 03:09:32
C.A. CODA E.E.H. - AL 4 03:15:16
TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS 4 03:24:59
AMICS ATLETISME ANDOR 4 03:38:41
C.D. MANZANICOS 4 04:30:42
CASAB 4 03:39:07
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 4 03:32:29
TRIDIR 4 03:33:08
ATL. SENIGALLIA 4 03:11:04
TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOS 4 03:27:26
A.D. MARATON 4 03:31:15
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RI 4 03:36:55
FIDAL RUNCARD 4 03:51:08
FORTIUS 4 03:59:23
FORREST GUMP 4 03:57:45
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT 4 04:14:59
PEÑA EL COYOTE 4 04:03:51
ALMIRUNNING 4 03:18:04
CDUPV TRIATLÓ 4 03:37:15
LOOPLEKKER 4 04:17:54
FAGERHULT 4 03:20:40
SAN MAURIZIO - ERBA 4 04:05:29
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 4 03:42:16
WORLD RUNNERS 4 04:12:49
MUNAY KIROL TALDEA 4 03:36:32
CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 4 03:38:49
MANDRILADORA ALPESA 4 03:16:42
C.A. LAUDIO 4 03:22:22
ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 4 04:10:19
TRAVELRUNNING 4 03:53:31
CORRIENDO POR PALENCI 4 03:09:06
S.D. BARBANTIA RODA 4 03:55:53
LEÓN CORRE 4 03:19:55
RUNNING MORO 4 03:15:43
ADA CALVIA 4 03:45:28
HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES 4 03:18:25
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 4 02:53:32
LA RIVATIERE / ASMSE 4 03:52:07
GIOIA RUNNING ASD 4 04:06:29
C.A. SANTA EULARIA 4 03:24:16
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 4 04:16:13
C.A. CARTAYA 4 03:30:04
FONDISTES PENEDES 4 03:43:29
CADA UNO A SU RITMO 4 05:14:00
TTW 4 03:14:27
C.D. ALCER 4 03:08:56
BON PIED BON ŒIL 4 04:11:57
CBRUNNING TEAM 4 03:20:48
CLUB DE CORRER EMPERA 4 03:42:58
C.A. CULLERA 4 03:54:50
C.A. TARAZONA SAYCU 4 03:49:53
C.D. INFORMALES DE AL 4 03:19:28
XISPIS FC 4 03:32:54
ASD PODISTICA TARAS 4 04:01:53
CEU RUN 4 03:56:14
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 4 03:36:40
BLUE TRIBE 4 03:53:04
ATLETISMO VILLAR 4 03:41:37
C.A. TRUJILLO 4 03:10:32
TIME FOR RUN 4 03:50:12
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA 4 04:00:28
LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 4 03:28:45
ADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIE 4 03:08:15
GRIMPATS 4 04:15:53
ESBJERG ATLETIK & MOT 4 03:01:39
C.D.E. TRIATLON LO-CO 4 03:11:45
ULE CHORCO 4 04:06:45
CHANWAS 4 03:14:53
DEPORTISTAS AMBULANTE 3 03:41:18
OTC COMO 3 03:53:19
LG WIEN 3 03:13:53
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 3 04:14:49
BENICASSIM RUNNERS 3 03:54:23
CD GAMO MOTILLA 3 03:44:17
JAB TRIATLON PSA 3 03:14:03
ULT HEUSTADLWASSER 3 04:16:46
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA 3 02:55:46
A.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMA 3 03:38:25
C.A. SON SERVERA 3 03:25:15
360 RIOJA RUNNERS 3 03:16:33
CORREDORES POPULARES 3 03:42:36
RUNNING TEAM GRAFENBE 3 04:56:04
CENTRO DE ATLETISMO D 3 02:52:43
UNION ATLETICA COSLAD 3 03:25:13
RUNATOR RUNNING CLUB 3 03:51:14
PRORUNNERS 3 03:26:37
AV CAESAR 3 03:58:05
A.S.D. DRAGONERO 3 03:43:56
DT1 TEAM 3 04:03:55
TRIBULLS TRIATHLON 3 03:49:56
PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA 3 03:35:02
CORRER A GUST 3 04:05:24
CORRER ASTURIAS 3 03:28:44
ATHLOS MATERA 3 03:36:27
POL. ZOLA SEZ ATLETIC 3 03:19:27
SUTRAIL 3 03:10:33
FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CL 3 03:49:17
LOHADE SOLIDARIO 3 04:35:24
QUATRE GATS 3 03:49:11
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL 3 03:37:26
PERNAS DE GAFANHOTO 3 03:34:00
TRAINING PLANET 3 03:45:08
READY TO MOVE 3 03:43:17
INSTARUNNERS 3 03:40:46
RUNNING ZARAGOZA 3 04:01:47
NIJMEGEN ATLETIEK 3 03:20:26
MONDRAITZ 3 02:57:37
TRYNERS HARO 3 03:31:08
TRIATLÓN TITAN TEAM 3 04:24:41
ELAN CANOHES 3 03:48:09
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL 3 02:59:42
ULE 3 04:21:35
LOS ANTOÑOS 3 03:38:26
DESERT ROAD RUNNERS 3 03:20:15
VERDEPISELLO CLUB MIL 3 04:10:20
TRICULPELAT 3 03:47:55
RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 3 04:56:00
4 AO KM 3 04:53:19
CAMBE-GOUILLES 3 04:14:10
CLIMATURIA 3 03:15:29
ACHILLES TOP 3 03:01:41
JC AALTER 3 04:10:52
C.D. CERRO NEGRO 3 03:32:24
TEAM ISTRUNBUL 3 03:48:28
MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 3 03:17:00
ALPINO MONTAÑEROS MAD 3 04:16:05
ATLETIC BORGES 3 03:10:22
I LOVE SUPERSPORT 3 04:31:19
C.A. KILOMÉTRICOX 3 03:43:54
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RUR 3 03:55:33
ASD PROJECT ULTRAMAN 3 04:08:24
SANTJORUNNERS 3 03:48:13
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING 3 03:43:25
POPULARBAN 3 03:12:56
PENYA MOHICANS 3 03:57:02
MAREA ROSA 3 03:25:24
RUNNERS MONTEMAR 3 04:10:58
A.S.D. MARATHO CLUB S 3 03:43:44
ASS. MYRICAE TERNI 3 03:56:00
CREV 3 04:18:18
C.T. CORRIOL 3 03:24:25
MAS TRAINER 3 03:29:53
US CAMON 3 03:34:02
KB WYGAN 3 04:08:39
EALING EAGLES RUNNING 3 04:12:38
RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 3 03:27:27
HANNOVER 96 3 03:59:58
C.D. BIELAS 3 03:10:05
BICIGAR 3 03:56:36
CA RUNNING JARA 3 03:16:33
XXTREM 3 04:34:45
VITALRUNNERS 3 03:33:30
MENERBES RUNNING 3 03:27:37
REAL DE GANDIA CF 3 04:16:00
CA´N TORRAT PARRILLA 3 04:07:58
ASYC - ALMANSA SENDAS 3 03:43:04
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MO 3 04:00:12
FRITANGAS RUNNERS 3 04:35:52
OMBRIANO RUNNING 3 04:37:59
SALFORD HARRIERS 3 02:32:21
ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A 3 03:54:05
PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 3 02:59:12
8 ENTEROS 3 04:09:19
J'ARRIBU 3 03:43:50
URBAN RUNING CASTELLO 3 02:42:40
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEA 3 03:42:19
RUNNING AND SUNRISE 3 04:09:02
ATLETICA AMATORI CORA 3 03:27:51
PERALTA ATLÉTICO 3 03:40:33
WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 3 03:21:47
ADO 3 03:56:34
COPPELIA RUNNING 3 03:35:34
C.C. A LA MARXETA 3 04:35:44
ZORTZIETAKOAK 3 03:28:00
RM 9.30 3 04:15:35
RUNNING MIRAMÓN 3 03:47:24
C.C. LA LLEBRE 3 03:37:02
CLUB ATLETISMO LOECHE 3 03:45:19
PAELLAFEIRA 3 03:57:07
AMIS JOGGEURS 3 04:44:17
JOGGING CASTELNAU 3 05:05:34
C.A. EL LINCE BONARES 3 03:28:24
KM VERTICAL 3 03:49:11
BETXI RUNNERS 3 03:15:53
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIK 3 04:11:51
C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 3 04:02:21
TIERRA TRAGAME 3 03:14:00
STEEL RUNNERS 3 04:05:14
BANTIERRA ATLETISMO C 3 03:13:16
RUN AND RUN 3 04:14:11
VILADECANS TRIATLÓ 3 03:30:41
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALIN 3 04:34:51
VEGAN RUNNERS 3 03:56:42
S2A IBAL 3 03:26:49
3T/ UPA 66 3 03:51:33
C.A. JACA 3 03:47:22
CORRER X CORRER 3 03:35:29
TRIATLON LAS ROZAS 3 03:14:06
TRIATLÓN VAO 3 03:27:07
PIEDRAS RODANTES VILL 3 03:22:50
CLUB CONDOL 3 04:43:42
CD DONOSTIARRAK 3 03:25:24
C.E.A.C. 3 02:57:28
HERCULES TERMARIA 3 03:59:20
ARTANA AMUNT Y AVALL 3 03:31:04
BLABLARUNNERS 3 04:24:03
CT PEJEVERDE 3 03:11:32
MARLINS TRIATLON 3 03:30:43
C.A. FUENLABRADA 3 03:27:09
GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 3 03:35:25
A.D. COREBO 3 03:52:28
COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES 3 04:10:25
ATLETICA CIBENO 3 04:08:04
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNI 3 04:22:22
CAMPO BASE ONDA 3 03:37:13
TV STETTEN 3 04:54:05
TUGAS ON TOUR 3 03:32:33
S/L PLAISIR AC 3 03:18:34
AV SPORTING BOXMEER 3 04:09:55
C.A. XERESA 3 03:41:10
RUNNERS BORDETA.NET 3 03:51:12
EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEA 3 03:20:11
PODISTICA QUARRATA 3 03:32:01
ALHAMA COYM 3 03:32:25
ALGUERUNNERS A.S.D. 3 04:00:02
FORHANS TEAM 3 04:22:42
TRI TEAM PULLY 3 02:53:47
LES MAQUINETES 3 04:17:42
C.D. ATZENETA 3 03:27:29
LA VESPA 3 02:52:33
MES DE 10 3 04:26:39
OMEGA RUNNING 3 03:39:48
LA CUESTA TEAM 3 03:48:38
MARATON MARCHENA 3 02:57:13
GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 3 03:19:44
PRIMO & PIZZA BIKE 3 04:01:03
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 3 03:48:38
CAV ENERGIE 3 03:27:36
CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN 3 03:32:56
FALMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 3 03:17:08
CLUB TENIS GANDIA 3 03:50:12
DEPORTE Y SALUD 3 03:58:37
RUNFOREVER APRILIA 3 04:03:05
A.D. SPRINT 3 03:44:37
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO 3 03:57:21
TRICAM 3 03:12:06
COR I MUNTANYA 3 03:51:37
DIDA!PHYSIOSPORT 3 03:14:28
DUET CICLISMO EN MALL 3 03:47:33
RUTA 42 3 04:46:15
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO 3 03:40:37
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 3 04:07:31
TRIAYAYAS 3 03:50:07
OCAN 3 03:15:46
MARATONETI CITTADELLE 3 03:48:39
OSA VALMADRERA 3 03:33:51
PODISTICA FIORENZUOLA 3 03:36:23
CON TODO 3 03:42:35
TRIATLÓN SANTOMERA 3 03:28:52
C.A. TOTANA 3 03:13:51
CM MODUBEOS 3 02:54:26
ATHLOKINISI 3 03:52:10
TRIATLON CASTELLON 3 03:16:26
C.A. ALGINET 3 04:02:33
PORTO RUNNERS 3 03:25:22
PT SKY RUNNING 3 04:16:52
TONIBIKE - TRIATLON P 3 03:14:24
CORREREMEI 3 03:48:07
C.A. BENISSODA 3 03:43:04
FONDISTES CERVERA 3 03:32:18
ALAMEDA TRAINING 3 04:14:17
DOLCE FURADOURO 3 03:27:55
MOU-TESPORT 3 03:58:13
TRISAB 3 03:17:46
CRAL GTT TORINO 3 05:00:17
A TO TRAPO 3 03:56:37
ATHLÉTISME NORD BASSI 3 04:05:29
C.A. PUNTA UMBRÍA 3 03:03:12
CLUB DEPORTIVO 3 03:55:47
CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISP 3 03:52:21
C.A. REQUENA 3 03:42:34
PROJEKTURA 3 04:00:02
REVOLCON RUNNING 3 04:51:30
L'ESQUADRA 3 03:53:32
EINDHOVEN ATLETIEK 3 03:48:57
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3 03:43:30
THOR 3 03:29:11
JERÓNIMO 3 03:45:54
XIBECA TRAIL 3 03:48:44
C.E. TRENKACAMES 3 03:16:16
TEAM PARIS MARATHON 3 04:04:58
LOS BICHOS 3 03:28:28
C.A. CAMPOS 3 03:47:04
I LOVE RUNNING 3 04:31:49
BRAVAS RUNNERS 3 04:16:16
HERVE ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB 3 03:40:06
TEAM AUSDAUERCOACH 3 03:24:04
DIMONIS TEAM SUECA 3 03:56:35
RUNNING TEAM GÓMEZ Y 3 03:06:48
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISI 3 03:06:22
CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOB 3 02:43:26
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 3 03:28:53
FURALOPERS TERVUREN 3 03:39:58
ZO SPORT 3 04:06:52
PROFUTURO 3 03:45:22
TRIALCOY 3 03:21:25
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGI 3 04:33:55
RUN ADDICTION 3 03:36:30
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 3 03:33:43
CORREDOR@S M.J.P 3 03:24:44
GOOD RACE TEAM 3 03:26:27
TRAIL MORVEDRE 3 03:27:04
COMMTECH 3 04:06:23
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS 3 03:58:17
RUNNING PARK MADRID 3 03:49:52
CHUPIRUNNER 3 03:50:04
TRIATLON BAEZA 3 03:44:05
BETIKO BUELTA 3 03:02:56
STADIUM CASABLANCA AL 3 03:14:58
XINO XANO 3 04:06:55
LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 3 03:42:38
C.A. ALMORADIEL 3 03:49:56
NIKE RUNNING 3 02:55:40
ASD ATHLETIC CLUB API 3 03:47:47
BRAVO TRAIL 3 04:26:53
TRIATLON GUADASSUAR 3 03:24:31
ASFAS 3 03:51:29
BODES ATHLETIC ASSOCI 3 03:56:17
RUNBIKERS 3 04:07:46
ADRIATICO TEAM 3 03:55:56
LE CLUB DES PARESSEUX 3 03:54:50
PACHONES COLMENAR VIE 3 04:12:54
C.E. ROVELLATS 3 03:22:50
RUN RUN DAGANZO 3 04:00:22
CARTAGENA TRAIL 3 03:54:43
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 3 03:23:44
FUTEAM SE 3 03:59:42
C.E. LA VESPA 3 02:52:13
RCB 3 03:07:10
DESGUACE MUSICAL 3 04:40:43
TEAM ERDINGER 3 03:35:24
FALKENBERG ALLSTARS 3 02:51:12
ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA 3 03:43:13
CORREMON TRAIL 3 03:07:16
LALARUNT 3 03:14:06
MARATONIANOS GUARDAMA 3 04:24:32
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGG 3 03:55:25
OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO 3 03:55:25
SOTOVERDE RUNNING 3 03:43:33
FELIX TEAM 3 03:52:09
ORION 3 03:33:21
AMICS DE LES CURSES P 3 03:15:28
ABINGDON ATHLETICS CL 3 03:53:35
CYT91 3 03:49:29
TRIATHLON TORREVIEJA 3 03:17:44
ASD LA TARTARUGA SCIA 3 03:50:47
3T 3 04:02:30
100%TEAM Benetusser 3 03:44:43
PEÑA DEPORTIVA SAN JO 3 03:20:34
URBAN ATHLETICS 3 02:51:30
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 3 04:10:31
5KM RUN BULGARIA 3 04:32:26
ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 3 04:35:54
STADLER 3 03:51:21
TMC 3 03:40:32
LOCOSPORCORRER -ATMOS 3 03:19:25
HAAG ATLETIEK 3 03:47:58
TRAILRUNNERS FINALE L 3 03:49:56
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME 3 03:45:05
TRAIL REQUENA 3 03:41:06
LHSA 3 03:34:24
A.S.D SPORTAMATORI PA 3 02:59:20
TROTAPINARES 3 04:09:59
PENNY LANE STRIDERS 3 04:42:16
KAMPAMENTO BASE 3 03:23:51
C.A. TORREVIEJA 3 03:56:10
TEAM ENDURANCE 3 04:05:17
C.D. KILOMETROYPICO 3 03:41:25
DUE PONTI 3 03:27:08
VIANATREKING 3 04:19:14
ISSY TRIATHLON 3 03:40:56
ALBALAT ENTRENA 3 03:53:46
BESTE IRUÑA 3 03:26:37
LET'S RUN PARIS 3 03:22:20
CORRER LLORET 3 04:03:58
STROUD & DISTRICT AC 3 03:50:51
TAMPEREEN MARATONKLUB 3 04:26:34
ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO 3 04:01:34
GR REAL DE GANDIA 3 03:41:47
PODISTICA SASSARI 3 03:32:22
NOW TEAM 3 03:37:17
CLC COLOMBELLES 3 03:23:35
TRIATLÓ GODELLA 3 03:25:43
GKS GRODZISK 3 04:44:38
A.E. CORRE A LAS 8:30 3 04:33:26
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE 3 03:46:54
TRI5U 3 04:14:03
X3M MAJADAHONDA 3 03:47:57
VALDERAN 2 03:38:29
MAGNETI MARELLI 2 03:49:23
DCLA 2 03:24:54
ULTRA-TRAIL BENIDORM 2 03:06:43
GTI 2 04:11:15
H30 2 03:06:06
PROES 2 03:58:00
C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLI 2 04:38:55
PIKOLÍN TEAM 2 03:49:46
SANTA OLAYA 2 03:30:03
LÜBECKER SC 2 03:33:47
LE SBARRE 2 03:56:34
CLUB MONTAÑA PUERTOMI 2 03:50:53
GUADARUNNERS 2 03:46:30
RUNNERS EVERGEM 2 04:17:35
TRIVILA 2 03:25:31
15 CUMBRES 2 03:54:51
TRIATHL'AIX 2 02:53:55
ATLETICA BUJA 2 03:29:15
Kilbarchan AAC 2 03:01:40
COMEKM MOLINS 2 03:41:18
KAV HOLLAND 2 04:36:11
RUN04 2 03:12:35
CAI - CAJA INMACULADA 2 03:18:14
CORRECALLEJEROS - LA 2 03:06:15
C.A. EL CABEÇO DE LA 2 03:27:30
SIDERMEC VITALI 2 03:43:15
AC AUCH 2 04:16:50
C.T. TRIPITORRA 2 03:53:40
C.D. LA PORTIÑA 2 02:56:48
TRIATLON RIBARROJA 2 03:43:54
TRIATLON EUROPA 2 03:42:33
LAS TORTUGAS DEL ENSA 2 04:16:33
LG VIJLEN 2 03:19:27
ATL. PARATICO 2 04:10:38
IRONLAND 2 03:14:57
LSWA 2 04:47:36
COLTISHALL JAGUARS 2 04:03:12
KILÓMETRO CERO 2 03:46:08
TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 2 03:09:40
NO FIVE 2 03:36:43
PODISTICA MISERICORDI 2 04:18:22
LB BERRICHONNE ATHLÉT 2 04:33:10
TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS AN 2 04:09:28
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS 2 03:38:46
CXP GRUPO TORTILLA 2 03:50:11
FRAYRUN 2 03:25:41
TRIATLON VALLE DE ARA 2 03:31:53
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA 2 02:35:22
RUNNER CIUDAD JARDÍN 2 03:41:31
ATLETICA MDS PANARIAG 2 03:40:23
C.A. MIAJADAS 2 03:03:11
TORTUES MESLINOISES 2 03:44:18
RUN8 TEAM 2 03:32:50
THE RUNNING CLUB 2 03:36:38
JCPMF TRAIL GENAPPE 2 04:18:04
LOOGGROEP AART STIGHT 2 04:18:50
FIFE AC 2 03:07:22
STADIUM RUNNERS 2 04:04:34
C.A. TRASPASA LIMITES 2 04:32:14
MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 2 03:27:21
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTI 2 03:35:54
B12 POWERWALKING GROU 2 03:43:22
RUNCERCLATS 2 02:59:22
STRAVEROS CON PANCETA 2 03:05:30
DAC REIMS 2 04:09:18
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 2 03:33:33
PERONNE ATHLETISME CL 2 03:31:39
C.A. SIGÜENZA 2 03:07:28
SIERRAMARCIANOS 2 03:52:59
BCNMAD TRIATLÓN 2 04:36:01
C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 2 03:29:29
RCF ISSY AVIA 2 04:08:38
ASD TRE CASALI 2 04:00:30
C.D. LOS 4X4 2 03:16:28
TETE D'OR RUNNERS 2 02:47:42
TRIATLÓN ALMANSA 2 03:15:04
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 2 04:58:00
ATLETICA SESTINI 2 03:22:14
C.A. VILLARUNNING 2 03:23:55
TEAM TRAIL PARIS 2 03:02:53
C.D. EL QUITE CORRIEN 2 03:42:07
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC 2 04:21:49
RUNKM.COM 2 04:04:20
CTT CALICALANTO TRAIL 2 04:03:55
TOP LIGA 2 03:29:59
XTREM ALMENARA 2 03:10:29
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 2 04:29:51
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 2 03:31:44
PODISTICA OZZANESE 2 03:38:37
TRITOP OLEAJE SPORT 2 03:44:09
100 MARATHON CLUB 2 03:33:12
CORRE X CREVILLENT 2 04:35:31
TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 2 04:17:15
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCA 2 03:17:12
C.T. ARENA ALICANTE 2 03:39:37
TLT LAUFBALLERINAS 2 04:41:04
MALLORCA TRAIL 2 04:59:39
AIRSPIRE 2 03:37:06
FREEZONE - SAUCONY 2 02:39:37
GIN & RUNNING 2 03:29:50
VERROS DE SES SALINES 2 03:33:43
SPECIAL PROJECT 2 05:17:20
JAS 2 02:52:07
BCTEAM 2 03:40:57
FIT NATURE 2 03:33:53
SARDINES TRIATHLON 2 03:20:20
MUSICAL CAFE 2 04:20:15
FIQUIRUNNERS 2 04:11:44
C.A. LES LLEBRES - MU 2 02:53:23
LASTIMA DE ATLETAS MI 2 03:40:29
HELENEHOLMS IF 2 03:29:57
CASIKENIATAS 2 03:07:32
SUBIENDO CERROS 2 03:59:49
CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODE 2 03:16:16
CAI GRAN CANARIA 2 03:21:11
TEAM RUNNING 2 03:20:46
IRONTEAM ROMANIA 2 02:54:26
SAM PARIS 2 04:03:03
C.A. DONA SANG 2 03:38:21
A.S.D. GO RUNNING 2 03:35:05
G.S. MAIANO 2 03:55:17
STARGARDT GO! 2 04:06:03
A.S.D. LA SORGENTE 2 03:08:08
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERS 2 04:49:03
COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ 2 03:18:49
C.A. SADA 2 03:41:42
CRONOS TRIATLÓN 2 03:49:22
C.A. ONDARA 2 03:39:40
TITAGUAS CORRE 2 04:24:53
STV SÖRUP 2 03:43:05
CICLOTUR MELILLA 2 04:39:17
MAINSA SAPPORO 2 02:42:56
TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY 2 04:23:22
GYM-BYM 2 03:35:16
C.A. VELEZ 2 04:01:05
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 2 03:24:31
YORC 2 03:19:35
BUÑUEL RUNNIG 2 03:29:48
PODISTICA " IL LAGHET 2 02:55:44
ROTULAR RUNNING 2 04:29:48
ADN TRAIL RUNNERS 2 03:35:05
A.D. CERNE 2 02:54:01
S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBAL 2 03:22:30
AVNOP 2 04:05:28
4EMESTRAIL 2 03:49:16
ASD CANAPINO 2 04:35:37
PANMORENO TRAIL 2 04:21:11
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 2 03:57:14
DEPORTES MADRID RUNNI 2 03:53:57
ASD ACTIVE RUNNING 2 03:38:04
MENORCA TRAIL CLUB ES 2 03:22:47
USM MALAKOFF 2 02:57:54
TRIATLON 28300 ARANJU 2 03:55:23
GXT 2 03:29:03
FLYING FERMINES 2 04:59:09
VEXA HLM RUNNING 2 02:54:55
C.T. SUECA 2 03:51:27
HEYDOERS 2 04:37:34
GLOBAL TRAINING 2 04:01:17
LUGHESINA 2 05:49:35
C.A. LA LAGUNA 2 03:31:34
Ñ ULTRAFONDO 2 04:02:40
AQUA 2 04:17:11
ATLETISMO TUI-THERMAL 2 03:03:52
SPORTIME RUNNERS 2 03:21:52
RUNNER STORE 2 03:44:49
GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 2 04:29:12
GSD MOMBOCAR 2 03:54:16
C.D.M Tres Hermanas A 2 04:15:23
SPORTING RUNNING CLUB 2 03:44:26
THE BROTHERS 2 04:39:00
WOLDS VETERANS RC 2 03:46:43
NORTESUR 2 03:39:28
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 2 04:41:37
C.A. LA BLANCA 2 02:30:18
TEAM YAIZA 2 03:35:06
C.A. CAMPILLO 2 03:23:22
CAA 2 04:05:54
C.A. BOSTON 2 03:15:46
SSIDELINE CITY RUN CL 2 04:05:05
TRI2WIN 2 03:28:21
BASKETS FUMANTES 2 04:53:47
ESTRELLA RUNNING TEAM 2 03:41:29
AKU 2 04:04:40
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA 2 03:46:55
SERRUNNER 2 02:58:34
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 2 04:05:45
GOLFIÑO 2 03:53:58
FONDISTAS DE SILLA 2 03:30:33
SE NOS VA LA PINZA 2 04:19:05
TRIATLON GUERRITA 2 03:43:05
LOS CHAKALES 2 03:58:06
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 2 04:01:55
POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO 2 04:37:07
YAC 2 03:19:58
A.S.D. TAPASCIONE RUN 2 04:29:13
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 2 03:31:07
Run4excellence 2 03:20:23
USM RUNNING 2 03:55:41
INCANSABLES DE RECAS 2 04:08:19
SWANSEA HARRIERS 2 03:29:24
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL 2 04:13:14
C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL 2 03:14:51
VILADOMIU VELL RUNNER 2 04:15:28
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA 2 03:57:55
AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 2 03:55:24
TERUEL PARQUE 2 03:39:01
TREENINGPARTNER 2 04:04:50
AC PLAISIR 2 03:20:54
COLCHESTER HARRIERS A 2 03:13:04
PERDI TAXI 2 04:06:55
RONDINELLA DEL TORRIN 2 03:43:07
C.E.A. BETERA 2 03:32:37
A.A. MORATALAZ 2 03:46:48
TRIATLO VIALTERRA 2 03:51:51
ASD SECONDO CASADEI 2 04:20:18
LA MICHETTA ASD 2 03:02:43
SSD TREMALZO 2 02:58:30
APER ALCOY 2 03:55:03
TRISINFRONTERAS 2 03:24:43
ANSIA2 2 03:42:18
C.D. PARQUESOL 2 03:44:47
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 2 05:25:15
BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 2 03:01:30
HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 2 02:39:43
FOSILIA TEAM BRATISLA 2 03:56:42
COMPIMAJORS MARATHON 2 03:21:39
VII LEGIO GEMINA 2 03:00:02
KILLAMARSH KESTRELS 2 04:14:42
C.T. BULLAS 2 03:27:34
CORRELINDES 2 03:38:14
C.A. SANTA POLA 2 04:03:23
ENTRECORTADOS CABEZÓN 2 03:51:19
NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLU 2 03:15:01
C.A. PELIGROS 2 03:59:29
C.A. PALMA FITNESS 2 03:30:59
C.D. CABRA RUNNING 2 03:32:47
LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 2 04:09:40
BELLAHOUSTON HARRIERS 2 03:37:21
FORZA 8740 2 04:19:51
CORRERAYUDA 2 02:58:21
OVER LIMITS 2 03:39:34
CROSSFIT 2 03:54:05
FLUVIAL DE LUGO MONTE 2 03:05:40
AIX ATHLETISME 2 02:46:17
LG PRIESTEWITZ 2 03:23:11
LAAC TWENTE 2 03:30:52
TVS'90 2 04:19:34
C.A. DEZA 2 04:00:15
LRRC LEIDEN 2 03:50:13
ADONIS RUNNERS 2 03:00:17
LADIES TEAM RUNNING M 2 04:03:32
TERCER TIEMPO RUN 2 03:31:38
VN RUNNERS 2 04:04:56
ATLETICA CORREREPOLLI 2 02:54:54
ZONARDS 2 04:35:31
C.A. BENIJOFAR 2 03:55:31
RUNEAT 2 04:04:48
LOS GLADIADORES DE SI 2 03:59:03
ATHINODOROS 2 03:14:31
EAGLE A.C. 2 03:48:55
BASILISCUS 2 03:30:33
ATLETISMO SAR -VERMÚ 2 02:24:08
EL CHINO RUNEIRO 2 04:11:50
GGM 2 03:20:23
MCCARKISS ENDURANCE P 2 02:34:29
LA TRIBU ALICANTINA 2 03:28:21
ENERGY BIKES GETAFE 2 04:01:10
MARATHON PORTITXOL 2 03:35:16
MARIATONIANOS 2 03:55:06
ANDANDAEH 2 03:33:52
CUS TORINO 2 03:35:50
TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 2 03:10:48
@NOTEOXIDES 2 03:35:17
MRPLF 2 04:11:34
GTR LA GRAMOLA 2 03:04:23
MILE HIGH 2 03:09:46
ATLETICA MANARA 2 04:20:36
BALES DE CAMPOS 2 03:45:11
SCHAICHTAL RUNNERS 2 04:32:47
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 2 03:05:56
CORRE+ 2 03:33:25
TOPEGAMA 2 04:05:00
MK FESTINA LENTE 2 03:46:56
TRICARLET 2 03:31:52
PERRUNOS ALCARRAS 2 03:35:18
C.A. MADRID MAPOMA 2 03:40:08
RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS 2 03:30:32
ATLETAS VETERANOS OUR 2 03:44:45
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TE 2 03:53:04
CARTULI´S TEAM & GIZM 2 03:41:39
ATLETES DE ALTAFULLA 2 03:21:00
C.A. ALCORCON 2 03:14:03
I PODISTI DI CAPITANA 2 03:53:52
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 2 04:14:24
CLUB ATLETAS VETERANO 2 03:08:37
DEWELOPPOL TEAM 2 03:55:08
FONTENAY TRESIGNY 2 03:17:22
BRACKNELL FOREST RUNN 2 04:02:44
CORRECOBEJA 2 03:59:13
SPORTER 2 03:04:20
GS MONTE ACUTO MARATH 2 03:23:53
ISLE OF MAN VETERANS 2 03:24:03
ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 2 04:07:50
JUNTAS ES MEJOR 2 04:20:00
ASD LI.PA. ATLETICA A 2 04:23:26
SONRISAS 2 03:05:23
CROSS STRACENCÓW TEAM 2 04:53:19
POLISPORTIVA ROMANENG 2 03:55:46
TESPIENSE 2 04:35:43
C.A. SANTURTZI 2 02:38:08
RUN42195.AT 2 03:49:36
NO ADELANTAR 2 04:16:45
ASPTT STRASBOURG 2 02:49:25
GACELAS THOMPSON 2 04:37:07
RED BRIDGE RUNNERS 2 03:11:39
ZUPPER 2 03:19:13
JOGGING CLUB HAM-SUR- 2 03:31:40
LK ROSLAGEN 2 03:02:40
ŠTRC 2 04:45:50
DUP&DUP 2 04:35:07
RUNNERS LA PALMERA 2 03:58:20
EFSRA 2 03:58:01
LES FORTICHES 2 04:16:44
SPARTA AM COPENHAGEN 2 03:53:04
MARCAPASOS TEAM 2 02:57:04
CALAGURRIS ATLÉTICO 2 03:00:22
QUELLI DELLA NOTTE 2 05:04:06
US3 CLUB TRIATLON 2 03:55:06
KFUM ÖREBRO FRIIDROTT 2 02:36:12
TRILERCAVONS TERRES D 2 03:42:17
G.S. PODISTICA PRENES 2 03:26:34
NAVR - NÚCLEO ATLETIS 2 02:44:00
ACHILLES RUN 4 FUN 2 03:49:57
ANOC 2 05:11:19
HOTEL SUITE VILLA MAR 2 03:00:22
ATLETICO LERINES 2 03:32:21
GRUPO ORTIZ 2 04:20:23
REFINERIA CASTELLON 2 03:36:48
RUNNING TORREJON DEL 2 03:39:45
A.S.D. RINCORRO 2 04:33:29
RUN PADOVA A.S.D. 2 03:53:26
CORRER POR HUÉRCAL 2 03:46:35
VILNIUS RUNNING CLUB 2 03:57:02
RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA 2 03:43:33
TRAMPS LIKE US 2 04:58:00
ASD SPORTIVA LANZADA 2 03:38:07
C.D. AXARLON 2 03:33:43
TRIATLON LEPE 2 03:26:14
SENSE PRESA 2 03:01:39
VSK NOSKRIEN 2 03:18:41
READING ROADRUNNERS 2 03:52:23
CT. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 2 03:40:46
MELFOR TEAM 2 03:54:23
RUN ACADEMY 2 03:47:47
VIDAR MOTION SØNDERBO 2 04:46:05
LA PECHÁ 2 03:21:24
ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 2 05:05:18
ADGC ALBACETE 2 03:47:07
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RU 2 03:39:22
C.A. L´OLLERIA 2 04:36:16
AGP PRO 2 03:19:28
C.D. TODO SUMA 2 03:42:31
CORREDORES GOMEZ ULLA 2 03:28:28
VEGE RUNNERS 2 03:32:15
KREKENLOPERS 2 03:47:16
PRAC 2 03:22:47
CRAC 2 04:26:47
TUVALUM POBLATS MARIT 2 03:44:02
C.M.A 2 04:30:14
EIRAPEDRENSE 2 03:20:14
ALEJANDRO SANZ 2 02:55:56
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 2 03:41:49
MARSHALL MILTON KEYNE 2 03:53:11
RONRUNEADORS TEAM 2 04:56:11
CORK TRAIL TEAM 2 03:31:37
ACME -WALR 2 03:23:43
C.A. MONTANEJOS 2 03:38:17
IRELAND 2 04:31:33
ATHLÉ 66 2 03:00:29
TEAM WERUBAU 2 03:41:38
CDE PAJARONES 2 03:27:17
ALTITUD 2 03:27:38
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI E 2 02:58:25
RUNNING VILAFRANCA 2 03:38:53
JJP 2 03:09:04
APD ATLETICA SCAFATI 2 03:06:36
UBE/CASTELLON 2 03:10:55
MONRUNNERS TEAM 2 03:41:24
SERAING ATHLÉTISME 2 03:27:27
ADIDAS RUNNERS BH 2 03:47:38
AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETR 2 04:11:22
TRANKILS 2 04:05:08
RUNNERS MADRID RIO 2 04:06:39
TÃLENTOS TEAM 2 03:56:30
MACHURUNNERS 2 03:26:37
OXYGENE PSA 2 04:05:01
RED SOX BRUSSELS 2 04:24:00
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNER 2 04:01:37
ASPTT CLERMONT 2 02:56:01
AC LEBBEKE 2 03:03:37
TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 04:17:23
GDC FIDELIDADE 2 03:34:41
ORMA 2 03:20:04
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 2 02:59:22
PASIN TALLI 2 04:34:03
CAFES TOSCAF GMEA 2 03:07:39
DREAMFIT 2 04:33:37
A.S.D PODISTICA CASTA 2 04:01:38
G.P. LE SBARRE 2 03:50:49
ATLETICA ORISTANO 2 03:32:04
CECOME CCE SANT LLUIS 2 03:31:49
POZZUOLI MARATHON CLU 2 04:06:53
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC 2 03:21:45
CDA LA ANTORCHA 2 03:16:45
C.A. SURESTE 2 02:54:11
PRETORIAN@S DE PILAS 2 03:15:16
INVICTA RUNNERS TEAM 2 03:38:07
C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO T 2 03:12:34
ASD MARSALA DOC 2 03:25:20
MIMOS 2 04:28:07
RUNNIN6:30AM 2 04:02:37
AREASEYS 2 03:53:47
C.D. VALLIVANA 2 03:20:05
BOURNEMOUTH AC 2 02:39:30
EASY RUNNING 2 04:24:57
TEAM NEIG 2 03:52:14
WHIRPOOL 2 04:03:23
MASTERS GYM 2 03:28:23
PERSHORE PLUM PLODDER 2 05:38:31
PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 2 03:44:55
3V 2 04:56:16
TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE 2 03:31:57
TRESSIS 2 04:26:56
C.A.T. HORADADA 2 03:39:11
POLIAS RUNNERS 2 04:03:00
C.A. SAN FERNANDO DE 2 03:35:42
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 2 04:55:42
AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2 03:06:27
RUNNING WITH ARIE GAM 2 03:33:28
WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 2 04:51:32
TRIATLÓ JIJI-JAJA VIN 2 04:04:07
MASQUEFA TRAIL 2 03:56:36
C.D. DISTRIBUCIONES F 2 04:30:57
ANDARINAS TORRENTINAS 2 05:23:53
TITANS TEAM 2 03:39:31
DOCTORRUN 2 03:47:47
C.C. A PEU PLA 2 03:30:21
C.A. FAVARA 2 03:09:28
C.E. SOM MORATALLA 2 03:53:51
A.D. SAMBURIEL 2 03:18:32
IRUN 2 03:43:55
ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA P 2 03:04:07
US MARQUETTE 2 02:50:41
C.A. CALAMBRES 2 03:18:00
CARACOLES RUNNING 2 03:33:31
C.D.E. TRIATLON SAN S 2 03:30:31
ACERO PURO 2 03:40:57
FÉDÉRATION FRANÇAISE 2 03:57:58
TRIATLON SALAMANCA 2 03:04:10
PEÑALARA 2 04:10:27
TV LAUBENHEIM 1883 E. 2 04:57:58
GAP SARONNO 2 03:31:42
ESCATXICS 2 03:48:20
EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM 2 03:41:30
IES BENIMÀMET 2 03:30:04
A.D. TIERRA DE BARROS 2 03:13:37
ASD ATLETICA MISTERBI 2 05:20:56
ALQUERIES RUNNING 2 03:09:58
DEPORTIVO STADIO 2 04:38:02
TRITOLEDO PINA 2 04:15:26
NOVOGREEN RUNNER 2 04:31:02
C.A. CARMONA PAEZ 2 03:58:33
ASD LIBERI PODISTI 2 03:50:09
C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 2 03:38:04
CDT GET GOING 2 03:49:22
ELS BURROS RUNNING TE 2 03:35:16
STOIXIMAN RUNNING TEA 2 03:49:18
TRAIL MOIXENT 2 03:38:53
C.A. A 4 EL KM 2 03:06:41
C.C. EL SAFRANAR 2 03:49:52
GUERNSEY ATHLETICS CL 2 02:49:24
ASL LA ROBERTSAU 2 03:27:17
CA ÁNGEL RUNNING CLUB 2 03:18:57
C.A. COTY 2 04:12:23
BELGRAVE HARRIERS 2 03:07:22
STAR RUN 2 03:32:26
ASD QUELLI DELLA PINE 2 04:18:40
FIDAL 2 04:47:37
C.A. NOGALTE 2 04:13:51
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIR 2 03:53:01
3ADSL 2 03:11:44
TEAM TE 2 03:50:09
CD BEDUNIA FB&R 2 03:16:31
GADE VALLEY HARRIERS 2 04:52:04
MOROCCAN RUNNERS 2 04:32:04
BETRAINING TRIATLÓN T 2 03:19:30
MOREIRA RELAX RUNNERS 2 04:48:49
HERNE HILL HARRIERS 2 03:06:23
IMPALA RUNNING 2 03:40:30
A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHO 2 03:45:21
BLUE LINE 2 03:12:06
AGRUPACIÓN VIGUESA DE 2 04:04:58
C.A. PALMA DEL RIO 2 03:46:13
TRITRAINING 2 03:45:07
THE EXPENDABLES - PIL 2 04:37:25
IBERCAJA CLUB DE ATLE 2 03:14:23
SANO MAIRENA 2 03:45:30
SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 2 03:45:49
ANDERSTORPS OK 2 03:33:04
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 2 03:23:23
VIBORG ATLETIK OG MOT 2 03:09:11
COR DAMMARTIN 2 04:03:20
G14Y +... 2 03:19:26
TRIATLO ALGINET 2 04:20:38
BIO RUNNING 2 03:52:55
A.D. VEGAS BAJAS 2 04:01:46
TOSSAL TEAM 2 04:00:53
BRABO 2 03:27:50
CLOCLOCLO RUNNING 2 04:49:11
UNIÓN JAGUAR 2 03:19:51
C.A. CAMA LLARGA 2 03:38:46
POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRI 2 03:44:30
CANGURO A.A.C. 2 02:58:07
C.A. CORRECAMINOS DE 2 03:36:59
OSON@CORRE 2 03:48:20
A.S.D. BRANCALEONE AS 2 03:16:49
3XTREME 2 03:42:14
IST NOG VER? 2 03:54:30
CDC. VIBIKE 2 03:32:30
PENA IHSE ROTHRUNNERS 2 03:37:19
GUIXA ESPORT 2 04:00:33
NORTH BRISTOL RUNNING 2 04:29:47
ATLETISMO LA MORERA 2 03:13:33
FUCORUNNERS 2 02:54:31
BECHTLE TEAM 2 04:10:35
SUPÉRATE RUNNER MADRI 2 03:10:29
AV SPARTA 2 03:40:23
CLUB MARATHON HORIZON 2 03:04:55
CLUB DES LOULOUS TRIA 2 03:52:48
CD LAISTER SPORT 2 02:55:29
C.A. BOADILLA DEL MON 2 03:52:50
SUMMANER LAST WHELL O 2 04:40:47
ASD AIRONE CASTELTERM 2 03:39:27
HENKEL X-DREAM TEAM 2 03:58:25
PAO PODISTICA AMATORI 2 03:14:16
EUROATLETICA 2002 2 03:53:01
SOKOL CESKE BUDEJOVIC 2 02:41:36
SER ATHL 2 04:05:44
C.A. ILDANENSE 2 03:45:06
G.A. PUBLIDOM 2 04:21:46
C.A. LLOSA DE RANES 2 03:58:54
TRAIL UES SABADELL 2 03:40:07
CIKO '66 2 03:52:55
TRIATLON PALENCIA 2 03:29:50
C.A. PRAVIA 2 04:18:41
TODO VERTICAL 2 04:19:34
ALTAREJOS SEGUROS 2 03:57:25
EVASION VILANOVA 2 03:32:09
C.A. ARGANDA 2 03:04:25
TRITONES 2 04:34:15
LOS MARTES 2 04:08:34
TRIATLÓN TORREJÓN 2 03:26:36
CDC 2 03:36:23
C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO 2 03:37:31
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS 2 03:41:29
C.D. ES POSIBLE 2 04:44:56
C.A. NOIA 2 03:18:20
SARREGUEMINES TRIATHL 2 04:40:50
CORRERE GALATINA 2 04:23:06
CITTADELLA 1592 2 03:14:19
TRIDINGO TEAM 2 03:58:34
SALMING TEAM KRANJ 2 04:26:49
SERVIENTRADAS 2 04:24:12
MARATÓN CÁCERES 2 03:56:58
CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN 2 03:24:23
CAI POPULAR 2 03:52:08
SPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB 2 03:55:19
RUNPARADIS 2 03:59:35
C.D. LOS PANCHOS MULT 2 04:33:05
EUROPA RUNNERS 2 03:17:55
TORRENT CORRE 2 04:31:20
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 2 03:19:04
SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC 2 03:11:02
CORRINTIME 2 03:27:30
ASD PULA 2 03:52:40
COACHING ZONE 2 04:35:33
ATLETICA PORTO SANT´ 2 03:33:27
EL RÀFOL OMBRIA DEL B 2 03:34:35
ABBEY RUNNERS 2 03:40:23
LOS LENTOS 2 04:51:28
C.D. RUN4LIFE 2 04:16:54
GRUPO SOTHIS 2 03:53:12
SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLU 2 04:01:10
NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNN 2 05:13:32
RUNNERS RPV 2 03:28:06
FACERUNNING 2 05:33:03
RINORUNNERS CLUB 2 04:19:47
SPORT E SPORTIVI 2 03:55:24
ATELICA VILLA GUGLIEL 2 03:56:25
RUNNING LA TABERNILLA 2 04:00:01
BELLE VUE RACERS 2 04:13:00
NUNEATON HARRIERS 2 03:27:31
C.D. EL TROTE GORRINE 2 03:39:37
ESSPO SAINT-PATHUS 2 03:10:52
POLACLI MACERATA 2 03:52:15
SK JOOKSUPARTNER 2 04:05:49
NOSPORTLIMIT 2 03:45:57
CNB 2 03:17:57
SQUADRA3 2 04:23:05
ATLETICA MARATHON BEL 2 03:47:50
ALCOBENDAS CORRE 2 03:50:08
G.P. ENDAS CESENA 2 04:30:42
CCR92 2 03:29:19
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA N 2 03:21:58
GRAO RUNNERS 2 03:56:19
TEKACI Z OBALE 2 04:24:32
GADOR CORRE CON EL BU 2 04:53:57
C.E. CORREDORS CALLOS 2 03:43:37
RIDERS OF THE STORM 2 05:01:26
C.A. GANDIA 2 02:52:28
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA 2 04:26:46
MISJUEVES 2 03:15:58
TXINDOKI A.T. 2 02:41:55
ADIDAS RUNNERS BIR HA 2 03:45:33
COR CASTELLDEFELLS 2 04:38:29
ATLETICA ZOLA PREDOSA 2 03:48:18
VDR RUNNERS 2 04:00:51
C.D. INFERNO 2 03:45:37
TRICANET 2 03:36:41
100% PLANETA 2 04:22:44
AAEET 2 03:44:29
BRJ RUN AND TRI 2 03:51:18
EL PARQUE AVILÉS 2 04:26:03
SCO STE MARGUERITE MA 2 03:25:38
C.A. FUENTES DE EBRO 2 04:05:25
KENT AC 2 03:01:52
C.D.E. AGUAVERDE 2 03:06:43
SURESNES PASSION ATLE 2 03:33:59
TERRAX TRIATLÓN 2 03:11:53
CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ 2 04:08:02
GP CODOGNO 82 2 03:44:15
RICKYSPORTEAM 2 03:03:38
BXM BETERA 2 03:13:05
TIRA TU DAVANT 2 03:40:52
ATLETICA CASONE NOCET 2 03:51:17
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 2 04:02:05
TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS 2 03:38:14
SAINTE GENEVIÉVE SPOR 2 03:17:47
ISONO 2 04:46:35
C.E. CUBE MANRESA 2 03:36:47
PCT PICANYA 2 03:37:03
ADA ZUERA 2 03:20:48
C.D. ADAF FUENSALIDA 2 04:10:46
MARATHON CAVALLI MARI 2 04:09:48
SATRAPISTAS 2 03:55:41
ATHLION 2 04:06:15
CLUB DE REM DENIA 2 04:06:40
LOBOS DE CLAVIJO 2 02:51:53
BLUE TRIBUNE 2 03:26:21
KAFTEINS CORNER 2 03:32:57
C.A. LA PECHÁ 2 03:18:53
2DVLC-IND 2 03:46:12
ROMERITA'S TEAM 2 04:33:49
LOS CADUCAOS 2 03:34:27
MUNARRI ATLETISMO 2 03:18:33
AMIGOS DEL RUNNING 2 04:17:11
XIPIRUNS.CAT 2 03:51:19
COCA-COLA 2 03:37:28
FREUNDE DER STOPPUHR 2 04:02:39
PRESTWICH ATHLETICS C 2 03:37:49
PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 2 03:02:10
GLOBAL CENTER ASESORÍ 2 03:32:48
TRAIL CER LA SENIA 2 03:15:29
ESPETOS Y CAÑITAS 2 04:06:56
LLANESCORRE 2 04:04:27
MIJN HOND GENK 2 04:06:19
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA 2 04:11:05
RUNNING VIGÍA 2 04:10:23
TDW 2 03:53:07
ASICS LISBOA RUN CLUB 2 03:33:27
SALAMANCA CORRE 2 03:20:43
TRENKKAMES TRAIL 2 04:12:57
RUN BABYS 2 04:42:11
CAÑA I TAPA SALOU 2 04:21:01
TRIATHLE VANNES 2 03:35:32
C.A. VILA DE BOCAIREN 2 03:50:10
UROLA TRIATLOI CLUBA 2 02:52:58
PARK RUNNERS 2 03:32:32
SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL 2 04:24:03
C. TRIATLON AGUAVERDE 2 04:09:06
C.E. LLOC NOU 2 03:27:13
CS CLICHY ATHLÉ 2 04:04:28
CHUBBY 2 03:38:47
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL 2 03:32:13
ISPORT 2 04:02:28
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉL 2 03:39:55
C.A. CASASIMARRO 2 03:54:47
PIRI VILASSAR DE MAR 2 03:49:39
DESTRINADOS 2 03:43:35
GRUPO ALCARAZ 2 03:28:24
CALDAS CORRE + 2 04:29:11
HALFCRAZYRUNNERSCREW 2 04:09:04
IK Nocout.se 2 02:55:25
COSTA CALERO 2 04:10:00
LEOPODISTICA 2 04:10:34
BARBERA RUNNERS 2 03:09:40
ETON MANOR AC 2 03:38:18
WHATIME 2 03:07:11
SCARPE BIANCHE 2 04:12:28
C.A. HORADADA 2 03:28:07
A.S.D. ETNATLETICA S. 2 05:07:13
Vicenza Runners 2 04:18:54
C.A. MEMBRILLA 2 03:25:42
C.A. SUANZES - SAN B 2 03:07:24
G.P. VILLAFRANCA DI V 2 04:50:09
PALMARUNNERS 2 04:38:08
BMI LØB OG MOTION 2 04:31:33
HIGHGATE HARRIERS 2 02:54:03
FUERZA CAZURRA 2 04:05:15
#HEIHAUVAT 2 04:11:29
GINESTAS X TRAIL 2 03:47:58
BBP STEUERBERATUNG 2 04:17:21
C.D. ESPORTATE - BIKI 2 03:20:55
TRAKKS RUNNING TEAM 2 02:50:27
STADE FRANÇAIS 2 03:25:23
2XTRI 2 03:48:56
ORGULLO DE RUNNER 2 04:09:21
C.A. SISANTE 2 03:51:53
RUN IN LIÈGE 2 04:24:04
MORNINGTON CHASERS 2 03:08:02
CLASES DE POCHE 2 03:54:46
KANDEVICO 2 03:16:52
ANSIAS VIVAS RUNNING 2 04:07:17
ATLETICO POLANCO SOLV 2 03:11:07
MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHL 2 02:27:41
RAJASPORT 2 03:21:11
CHOCOPIUTS 2 04:03:33
ALIMCO-RUNNINGFIZ 2 02:45:18
PROYVE RUNNERS 2 04:04:14
TRIATLON ARGANDA 2 03:28:44
A.S.D. MONTE SAN PIET 2 05:20:33
C.A. BAZA 2 02:47:23
PRO-RUN WROCLAW 2 03:42:22
MAPOMAMBASSADOR 2 04:19:50
SKLEP BIEGACZA 2 04:06:59
NOU BÀSQUET TORRENT 2 04:01:57
C.A. TRIKILOMETROS AL 2 02:49:40
MARATHONCLUB CAGLIARI 2 04:33:33
TENNIS TARRAGONA 2 03:59:29
VILARUNNERS 2 03:55:21
TRINNET 2 03:43:26
FLEVO DELTA DRONTEN 2 03:42:28
RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA 2 03:29:21
BFIT IBIZA TRIATHLON 2 03:20:16
HORLEY HARRIERS 2 04:36:34
VALLE ARANGUREN 2 03:22:41
RUNNING OLEIROS 2 03:34:48
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATH 2 03:19:38
AS RIEME 2 03:30:20
A.S.D. ALGHERO MARATH 2 04:09:27
CAZORLA TEAM 2 03:51:24
RIVERO TEAM 1 04:01:36
MOLNDAL OUTDOOR IF 1 03:10:02
DEMOS UN PASO ADELANT 1 03:52:05
RUN ALONE MADRID 1 04:38:02
SMASHING PAPKINS / NB 1 02:52:57
BULGARIA 1 03:33:29
ATROCHE 1 03:23:46
TSOUMELEKA TRAINING 1 03:53:00
JUOKSULIIKE OULU 1 04:46:53
AVIRON BAYONNAIS 1 03:39:17
BETIGAZTE 1 03:34:05
PABLO CASAL RUNNING C 1 04:05:10
TEMPSSPORT 1 03:54:17
OVEJOS SALVAJES 1 04:47:52
3COM SQUAD 1 02:27:08
TNT TROLLHATTAN 1 03:32:25
C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERU 1 03:34:44
RUNNING 92 1 03:25:19
LEMESANY 1 03:12:40
BC TEAM 1 03:47:41
PORTER ATHLÉTIC CLUB 1 04:57:33
S.D.Y. KOZANIS 1 03:41:18
ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 03:35:38
RIOJA TRIATLÓN 1 03:25:58
JERNDAHL-MEJECAZE RUN 1 04:13:36
RUNLAND TEAM PILSEN 1 03:13:23
MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1 04:59:44
BOXING UNITRES 1 03:53:31
THAMES HARE AND HOUND 1 03:26:37
PAPIPIKO RUNNING TEAM 1 04:10:11
BURZET RUNNING CLUB 1 05:05:02
RUNNING RIBADAVIA 1 02:57:10
LOS TRACTORES 1 03:43:21
C.D. ISPOSSIBLE TEAM 1 03:38:06
RUNNINK 1 03:51:12
GOLDBEAR RUNNERS 1 05:16:45
HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC 1 02:39:19
A.A.A. DU LYONNAIS 1 03:55:39
C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR 1 04:18:13
CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELON 1 03:15:42
AV SUOMI 1 04:00:11
DENTALCAS CASTELLON 1 02:58:11
RYTON TRI CLUB 1 03:29:15
RAPTORZ RUNNING CLUB 1 03:16:19
TEAM KRAAKENES 1 03:49:03
B.R.T.C. 1 03:41:05
AVITRAIL DEPORTES ALF 1 02:59:27
CINQUE CERCHI 1 03:47:12
LEANING TOWER RUNNERS 1 03:42:02
C.D. MOITENSE 1 04:20:00
IM WALD LÄUFT´S 1 03:17:45
ALPINO EL RINCON 1 03:56:00
SWINDON HARRIERS 1 02:59:54
YSC 1 03:48:18
DUVARIA 1 04:22:31
PUDSEY PACERS 1 03:18:35
NIMES TRIATHLON CROCO 1 03:57:16
AVLO 1 03:05:23
DEPORTEMANIA CXM 1 03:43:49
MAPFRE TEAM ESTE 1 04:26:06
RTTT 1 03:19:20
CAVALOS BRUTOS 1 03:00:42
ATLETICO BASTIA 1 02:47:33
ASV KÖLN 1 03:44:42
GODIH ALBACETE - SIER 1 04:28:42
CN VIC-ETB 1 03:29:54
LILLE TRIATHLON 1 03:20:13
PUTADAS SA 1 03:56:20
GREENWICH TRITONS 1 03:07:07
TRITAHLÉ VANNES 1 03:19:29
AUFI INEZGANE 1 03:20:41
SMS ATHLÉTISME 1 02:49:47
BOMBERS GENERALITAT 1 03:46:27
GOFURTHER 1 03:31:21
FOREST HILLS ATHLETIC 1 04:03:59
C.A. ESPAÑA DE CUETO 1 03:08:52
RUN CARD N.13390 1 03:49:42
DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRI 1 02:50:57
ATHLÉ 78 1 03:32:11
DPN 1 04:00:22
CUBE RUNNERS 1 04:34:41
GRUPO PARÍS INMOBILIA 1 02:51:45
SPÅRVÄGENS FK 1 02:52:16
BKK 1 03:48:59
JE COURS À INCOURT 1 04:06:45
AK HAJDUK MARTON TIM 1 03:10:22
CORREDORES IMPERIAL 1 03:44:37
C.A. TROTACALLES 1 04:39:39
Hapoel Oren Hasharon 1 02:12:37
TRAIL ALBACETE 1 03:38:40
TRIATHLON TEAM RACING 1 03:33:48
C.A. ABRERA 1 03:45:51
LES COUREURS DE ST GE 1 04:44:06
MONTARACES TRAIL 1 02:54:06
VINOS MAHORA 1 03:23:12
CORRECAMINOS DE CUART 1 04:05:50
TRIATLON OHANA 1 03:12:10
TV TRIOS 1 04:05:59
CUTEZATORII CUCERESC 1 05:14:01
C.A. CORIA 1 02:55:11
INTEC ZOITI 1 02:29:27
C.A. CANALS 1 03:51:52
JCHSH 1 03:35:11
TRIZURKO 1 03:25:43
REDWAY RUNNERS 1 04:07:56
VIMMERBY SK 1 03:13:06
DOLGA 1 04:55:12
GOODGYM 1 02:55:51
HOCES DE CUENCA 1 02:33:16
SALTA 1 03:52:59
DOMO-SCOTT 1 03:25:11
2 TORRI NOALE 1 04:09:36
TITO RUNNERS 1 03:13:45
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 1 03:44:51
C.E. EL MUSSOL 1 05:02:07
SWEDEN 1 02:35:56
JACK THE RATS ROADRUN 1 03:42:52
SAB TRAINING CENTER 1 03:37:38
AMIS COUREURSDU MAROC 1 03:27:00
PODIUM U HOSPITAL 1 04:10:48
LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 1 03:14:37
LA CANYADA 1 03:58:34
TUC TRIATHLON 1 05:10:36
IRONTEAM MECHELEN 1 02:57:25
ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO 1 03:38:41
TRIN8 1 04:12:32
PETXINA 1 03:51:52
STAMMTISCH MENZING 1 05:37:02
LAGUNA RUNNING 1 03:56:03
RUN WITH ARIE GAMLIEL 1 03:39:58
C.A. PRADOLUENGO 1 03:28:41
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDOR 1 04:14:19
ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORU 1 04:00:48
INNOVA MURCIA 1 02:58:36
C.A. OINKARIAK 1 03:45:53
ELDORET CLUB 1 03:16:37
C.D. CADIZ COSTA DE L 1 04:01:56
FUTAZAS 1 02:59:07
C.A. ALTURA 1 03:41:34
SIKHS IN THE CITY 1 04:18:37
C.A. GUADARRAMA 1 03:17:25
KEEP RUNNING 1 03:04:25
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 1 02:59:39
MEDINA LAUXA 1 03:47:51
FATRUNNERS 1 03:42:32
JIA 1 04:21:04
SANRAFEL 1 04:04:29
ATLETISMO MALAGÓN 1 03:48:55
C.C. LA CAMPANERA 1 04:24:15
1ER REGIMENT 1 03:18:56
CIPRIANO SANVEN TEAM 1 03:58:01
C.D. VALTIERRA 1 02:46:33
NAZARNZ 1 04:31:47
ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONE 1 03:29:33
CABRATRAIL 1 03:55:21
BOOKKLUBB 1 03:06:40
RELOJERIA GARSAN 1 03:00:52
MAKAPERS 1 02:47:54
UCA TRIATLÓN 1 03:45:10
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 1 03:07:26
TRIATLON TRIFRIENDS 1 02:49:06
MEF2C 1 03:45:55
SPORTLALA 1 03:31:03
BREAKING 3 FUNDACIÓN 1 03:58:38
CALA TARIDA RUNNING C 1 04:00:04
SYLLOGOS DROMEON THES 1 04:35:02
BURELA 1 02:50:11
RUNNYKNOWS 1 03:35:54
MASTRAINER 1 03:31:47
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 1 04:12:15
ACADEMY BARI 1 03:09:03
CORRO PQ NO VUELO 1 03:50:08
KENIA PA SOPAR 1 04:33:20
YOGATREK CADIZ 1 04:00:58
GUAGUAS TRAIL 1 03:09:43
LERUM FRIIDROTT 1 03:51:22
REBALSABIKERS 1 04:40:52
AV'23 1 03:04:20
DEPORTEANDO POR UTRER 1 03:37:10
RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUE 1 03:09:56
C.A. IESO CAMINO ROMA 1 04:03:11
ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1 04:37:46
GENEVATRIATHLON.CH 1 03:49:21
BBT10 RUNNERS 1 04:03:01
C.D. BILBAO 1 03:10:54
MMC 1 04:41:35
SPORTTIME_FITNESS_RUN 1 02:53:37
MERUN 1 02:20:55
MUJERES QUE CORREN 1 03:34:05
CLUB DEL CORREDOR GRU 1 04:05:08
TRIATLO SUECA 1 03:11:37
C.A. ARTUNDUAGA 1 03:54:05
ELS CARAGOLETS 1 05:00:07
LIFFEY VALLEY AC 1 02:54:32
LLITAT NO FAS RES 1 04:06:38
CAGOUILLES FURIEUSES 1 03:47:39
D100M 1 04:52:36
LA V SENTURIA 1 03:25:54
TRAÍA RUNNING ALGAR 1 04:08:39
DONCASTER TRIATHLON C 1 03:56:40
TRIKANALLAS 1 04:59:30
ADIDAS SENTIER PARIS 1 02:56:27
HYPOXIC 1 02:34:25
RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFAL 1 03:42:21
C.D.E. ESCUELA TRIATL 1 03:26:36
DURS PER MUNTANYA 1 03:14:14
CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEA 1 03:50:16
TRAIL MARINES VELL 1 05:09:10
AÑARES RIOJA 1 02:37:16
ASD RUN MANAGER ITALI 1 03:54:27
ATHELIC CLUB SOUSSE 1 03:26:57
RESTON RUNNERS 1 04:16:12
MIRIBILLA BTT 1 03:51:12
FISCHLHAM 1 05:20:43
NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNN 1 03:44:28
TC BAILLY-NOISY 1 03:39:34
C.A. CORDOBES 1 03:15:40
BEHO 1 03:52:27
C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR 1 03:45:19
SOY NORUEGO RUNNING C 1 03:29:14
ADIDAS RUNNERS VIENNA 1 03:29:05
BASKET HERVE 1 04:15:39
S/L US VESINET 1 03:16:16
SPARTA TRAIL TEAM 1 03:46:21
MARATHON BARBATE 1 04:17:31
MOTHERWELL ATHLETICS 1 03:16:56
KIEV MARATHON RUNNING 1 04:02:30
A NENE UTA 1 02:59:26
VAILLANT RACING VALLA 1 02:43:28
TERRA DE SONEIRA 1 03:47:11
TRIATLON SAMBURIEL 1 03:41:57
EGOÍSMO POSITIVO 1 04:03:32
ATLETAS ARGIXAO 1 03:04:45
FERTINOR 1 03:48:16
SPAK4 1 03:42:57
RUN TODAY 1 04:26:59
EL GATO CORREDOR 1 03:18:32
TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA 1 03:52:28
TEAM RUNNING CASABLAN 1 03:00:14
PROFEET 1 02:45:59
LA LUISIANA CORRE 1 04:25:48
LOOPSPORT GRONINGEN 1 03:59:11
LA GALLA PONTEDERA AT 1 03:06:08
DURBANO GAS ENERGY RI 1 03:33:30
KOI RUNNERS 1 04:28:05
TÖÖLÖN KIRI 1 03:29:50
NOKIA CARRERAS 1 04:19:46
CASA PORTUGUESA 1 02:48:31
SELECT UNIVEST 1 03:34:17
CARBONERAS RUNNERS 1 03:30:31
WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB 1 03:20:40
FILIPIDES 1 03:21:12
PERSONALGIM 1 03:59:15
DAVO RUNNING TEAM 1 03:08:42
TRITONS ALBALAT 1 04:00:43
ATLETISMO ZANCADAS AN 1 04:31:10
VELDRE FRIIDRETT/TEAM 1 02:50:56
SAINT-GERMAIN 1 03:36:18
C.D. TROTAMUSICS 1 04:12:46
VICENZA MARATHON 1 03:09:28
BALAKI SPORTS 1 04:39:21
C.D. TRIBARIA 1 02:51:45
LUNES RUNNING 1 03:33:03
NOESTAMOSTANMAL# 1 03:10:20
AZTRAI - MERCENTRO 1 04:44:06
LOS CHAVALES 1 03:49:42
BICHOS RUNNERS 1 03:24:11
LES ZONARDS 1 04:04:13
ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNER 1 03:11:20
TEAM GIBA 1 03:53:31
C.C. VEXES-LO 1 04:44:02
HERNING LØBEKLUB 1 02:24:11
ATLETICO CLUB S. MAM 1 03:39:37
ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRE 1 03:34:19
CREDITON RUNNING NETW 1 04:10:23
J.A. MONTCADA 1 03:12:07
VILLEGAS TEAM 1 04:05:57
ROSA RUNNING TEAM 1 04:50:09
VENTSPILS MARATONA KL 1 02:55:05
C.A. CENIZATE 1 03:40:42
S.C. TRAIL RUNNERS TI 1 03:35:09
ULTRARUNNERS TEAM 1 03:25:35
GAME 1 04:07:43
42K++ 1 03:12:59
HSV MARATHON WIENER N 1 03:55:56
SAN ILDEFONSO 1 04:59:42
TRIYAIZA 1 02:55:45
ULTRATARATS VALLIRANA 1 02:33:10
C.A. LOS CHAVALES 1 03:52:56
KX-RUNNIG 1 04:14:08
MARIANISTAS RUNNING Z 1 03:57:11
POLISP. CASTELFRANCO 1 05:02:05
ATLETISMO BAIONA 1 02:56:41
AMIGOS CORREDORES 1 03:42:50
TULLIDOS 1 03:26:29
GRUPO TORT 1 04:10:39
1.FC UNION BERLIN 1 03:58:32
WOMAN RUNNING 1 05:08:36
TRIATHLONSUOMI 1 02:57:24
EESTI ENERGIA SPORDIK 1 03:43:46
SINOVAS 1 03:27:24
MERIGNAC 1 03:27:49
DIDA 1 03:59:31
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 1 05:35:40
W.A.L.R. 1 03:44:54
C.A. EL CASTELLET 1 03:39:54
BEALAK 1 03:15:57
BENJAMIN PAREDES RUNN 1 02:41:30
GIMÉNEZ GANGA 1 03:45:50
ABN AMRO 1 03:29:28
CLUB MOVIMIENTO RUNNI 1 04:01:52
ELCOMANDANTETEAM 1 02:59:06
OLD XAVERIANS AC 1 02:42:48
JP MORGAN RUNNING CLU 1 03:58:01
CORRELIGERO CU. 1 03:41:29
BUKANEROS SOLIDARIOS 1 04:42:08
EINDE 1 02:59:35
RUNNERS VISITAR DE VA 1 03:47:49
VEGAN ATHLETES 1 03:42:28
EVERPROF 1 04:20:54
STRIDE RUNNING CLUB 1 03:18:06
TOREBODA 1 03:56:43
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNIN 1 03:05:06
TIMERMAN 1 02:45:28
ADIDAS RUNNERS CHAMPS 1 03:48:47
FSC CAMPANIA 1 03:43:20
TRAPPULIS 1 04:24:10
C.D. TRIATLÓN FORJADO 1 03:18:54
DIXON WILSON RUNNAZ 1 04:05:38
TRIATLON DUERO 1 03:00:22
CIRSA RUNNING CLUB 1 03:44:05
SKYDIVERS WITHOUT PLA 1 04:26:56
TRIATLÓN PALLEJÀ 1 03:19:39
VICENTEAM 1 03:55:19
C.A. CORBERA 1 03:00:52
LILLEHAMMER 1990 ELIT 1 02:47:51
FAC 1 03:45:09
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RU 1 03:20:27
A.S.D. PODISTICA PERA 1 04:20:26
AGM TEAM 1 02:49:00
MARÀ AVIS MARATHON 1 03:45:55
SANCHIDRIAN RUNNING 1 03:31:00
APAGATUTELE 1 04:10:59
PHYSIORUN GUIEM DURAN 1 03:08:11
GREGO RACING TEAM 1 03:02:17
SG AMSICORA 1 02:50:08
CORREDORES DE MONTAÑA 1 04:12:10
SP&O 1 04:01:14
AMIGOS DEL PARQUE 1 03:03:20
BRAT 1 02:51:14
AMIGOS PONTO FINAL 1 03:36:40
CLUB DO STRESS 1 03:32:22
ATLETICA FIAMME CREMI 1 03:22:37
UAC CASTELLÓ 1 03:51:10
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE-ON 1 04:35:56
ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO 1 03:04:15
CORNELLA ATLETIC -JAR 1 02:52:09
NYÚLCIPOBOLT SC 1 03:37:07
CAUDETE 1 03:22:57
TEAM VITALITY 1 04:01:29
C.A. VALDEGANGA 1 03:09:55
C.D. GIMNASIO ARENAS 1 03:51:50
DJK ELLWANGEN 1 04:37:32
C.A. VILA REAL 1 03:49:18
BRIGANTI D'ABRUZZO TR 1 03:33:23
ATLETISMO AZUQUECA 1 04:26:33
C.A. ARCOIRIS 1 03:52:53
SK Metroons 1 02:19:52
C.A. DIANIUM 1 03:33:58
WISELKA 1 03:24:35
PACO'S PELUQUERIA 1 04:09:46
TRI-4.40 1 03:11:35
BPBO31 1 03:53:59
ÖBACKA LK 1 02:54:28
HANNOVER ATHLETICS 1 02:26:31
ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1 03:34:38
TRIATLON MERIDA 1 03:25:12
DREAM TEAM PARRALO 1 04:19:02
FL26 1 04:06:25
ABB RUNNING TEAM 1 04:52:08
C.A. MASSAMAGRELL 1 02:55:30
YALLEGO 1 03:41:16
JLL RUNNING CLUB 1 03:25:51
SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 1 04:20:58
HALIFAX HARRIERS 1 04:59:20
RABADE CORRE 1 03:53:26
3MD 1 03:26:32
ASD TRAILLAB 1 04:14:41
LSG 1 03:14:11
US CRÉTEIL TRIATHLON 1 04:09:02
DECATHLON 1 03:54:23
UNATTACHED 1 03:26:45
GORENJSKI GLAS 1 03:27:18
LA CHANCE 1 04:34:42
ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 03:58:52
A. D. C. KELIN TEAM 1 05:14:39
GTI FRIIDRETTSKLUBB 1 02:57:32
RUNACADEMY IF 1 02:39:12
C.D. LA TIZA - JAEN 1 03:36:40
A.D. GUADALQUIVIR 1 03:28:18
ATLETICA VICENTINA 1 04:13:17
C.A. AVER QUIEN TIRA 1 04:11:16
BUNGAY BLACK DOGS 1 05:43:06
SQUIDRUN 1 02:58:06
ULTRALAUFTEAM HEUSTAD 1 02:40:43
MARATÓN ALA14 1 03:45:18
RUN-INN 1 03:29:13
FORUS PARLA 1 03:17:54
TEAM KILLERFISH 1 04:15:34
NORTH LOST 1 03:53:32
C.C.R. SPORT. ALPINI 1 02:58:54
ACCEB 1 03:57:23
CORRISTAS INCOHERENTE 1 03:40:56
BEERSELSE VRIJE LOPER 1 04:02:27
CLUB DE FANS DEL FARI 1 02:59:23
ELEMENTAL SAN FERNAND 1 03:34:44
NATTSUDDS KLUBBEN IF 1 03:30:44
SAINT DOULCHARD RUNNI 1 03:17:40
EP TURIS 1 03:55:41
C.A. LOS BARRUECOS 1 03:04:45
OURENSE ATLETISMO 1 02:59:50
COYOTE SPORTS TEAM 1 04:22:08
CANIRUNNERS 1 03:18:31
PITREAVIE AAC 1 04:04:44
C.A. Alba 1 03:00:13
BALMA 1 03:32:37
LES MAKINETES 1 04:25:44
MARTORELL ATHLETIC CL 1 04:06:53
ROCKETS A.E 1 02:47:17
THE SIERRA BARES 1 03:33:25
ATLETICA INPS 1 04:27:56
GODMANCHESTER RUNNING 1 04:08:35
REDERIFORBUNDET SPORT 1 03:07:01
GPDM LECCE 1 03:30:27
C.A. AUSIÀS MARCH 1 04:02:27
COSINADA 1 03:01:43
C.A. JIMENA RUNNERS 1 03:35:10
OCR FRANKFURT E.V. 1 03:59:08
HOYOS DEL ESPINO 1 03:49:30
TRICONCIENCIA 1 04:31:06
WORLD MARATHON MAJORS 1 03:02:49
TEAM SPORT DIABETES 1 03:36:14
ALAMEDA CORRE 1 03:32:06
C.A. RUNNING DEAD 1 03:03:49
ATLETICA DEI GELSI 1 03:23:13
WESSEX ROAD RUNNERS 1 03:52:11
LALARGA 1 04:39:07
BARBACOA SPORT TEAM 1 02:53:15
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMIN 1 03:33:44
SYTRI 1 03:24:06
VA 563 RUNNERS VALBOS 1 04:08:38
CEIS GUADALAJARA 1 03:11:19
RAPTORS RUNNING TEAM 1 04:48:11
IF MANTRA SPORT 1 02:24:09
PADELPOP 1 03:27:06
PARKRUN KATOWICE 1 03:34:17
NORTH SHIELDS POLY 1 03:24:52
JC RUNNERS 1 04:05:32
LA ELITE MUTXAMEL 1 03:12:04
MONTJUÏC GIRONA 1 03:54:39
DEPORTES ZENIT 1 02:28:58
RC VORWÄRTS SPEYER 1 03:35:07
C.D. CANTERA 1 04:06:52
SALERO 1 04:59:25
PRONOR RUNNING 1 02:55:41
PILSENMAN CLUB 1 02:32:53
BICORP 1 03:41:41
LIFE IS RUNNING 1 03:26:14
ACADEMY FIRST AID 1 04:09:20
NESOYA 1 05:01:40
PELICAN ATHLETISME 1 02:56:39
MASSMART ATHLETICS CL 1 02:35:47
MUGAGA 1 03:26:26
G.S. MARATHON MAX 1 03:14:33
HEINEKEN 1 03:58:30
SOWISZ TEAM 1 05:12:10
H&G SPORT 1 02:57:23
ALZAPERRAS VERRIONDOS 1 03:54:49
CUATROOCHENTA 1 03:38:25
FCZ TRIATHLON 1 03:27:44
LOOPGROEP MEEDEN 1 04:12:14
GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLU 1 03:15:15
AALBORG ATLETIK OG MO 1 05:22:14
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL 1 03:55:56
DLB ASSESSORIA ESPORT 1 04:14:03
POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE 1 03:15:55
TAKAHASHI TEAM 1 04:00:39
SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 1 02:58:26
UPC 1 03:45:47
GATE GROUP 1 04:39:56
VENEZUELA 1 03:16:34
CLUB CICLISTA CIUDAD 1 02:59:05
ATLETICA MALNATE 1 03:41:27
RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO 1 04:30:53
ESTUTIENDA DEPORTES 1 03:17:18
YEPÁ TRIATLOI KLUBA 1 04:02:56
AV '23 1 02:44:09
LOS CUÑAOS LA LIAN 1 03:42:25
CORREDORES CAMPUZOS 1 04:25:31
KAMUABU SPORTS 1 04:04:20
GUEBA 1 03:05:03
ATLETISMO FONTES DO S 1 03:00:02
LECHUGARUNNINGCREW 1 03:43:09
COMITE DE ARBITROS DE 1 04:23:54
KRANENBROEK 1 03:57:53
FC ST. PAULI MARATHON 1 03:05:33
ON RUNNING 1 04:26:50
CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 1 03:59:50
I'N NOT U 1 03:45:05
ATLETICA PINEROLO 1 03:18:54
GROßENHAIN 1 03:20:25
RUGBY UPV 1 03:56:48
EVECAN SPORT 1 02:48:57
107 RUN CLUB 1 03:34:39
HISØY OK 1 03:30:51
EL QUITE CORRIENDO 1 03:20:52
NCS1066 1 03:58:30
STOCKPORT HARRIERS 1 03:02:13
GÜINNERS 1 03:35:47
CLG GESTRINGEN 1 03:21:37
C.T. CICLOS PERTEGAZ 1 04:04:25
TRIATLON VALDEGANGA 1 03:08:58
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARA 1 03:42:22
C.D.C. ZAPILLO A.T. 1 04:56:24
ASYC 1 02:51:08
CORRER LISBOA 1 03:47:47
ISSIAN 1 03:32:21
ALOÑAMENDI 1 03:04:13
CORRESIERO 1 02:52:07
PRATTRIATLÓ 1 03:37:01
KEEP MOVING 1 03:22:52
XQNOALEX 1 04:13:50
TONIMÍ RUNNING WORLD 1 03:51:47
WTEM 1 04:37:24
CARLOS VENTURINI 1 02:52:42
FIDAL GE133 ATLETICA 1 03:33:19
TRIATHLON SEGOVIA 1 03:23:35
LOOE PIONNERS 1 04:07:25
EAST LONDON RUNNERS 1 03:40:18
BCRC 1 04:40:51
USC 1 02:53:34
Helsinki Half Maratho 1 02:17:57
NORTH BELFAST HARRIER 1 03:38:58
LEAN STRONG FAST 1 03:33:58
GÖTEBORG RUNNING CLUB 1 03:11:33
HEMSÖ IF 1 04:47:03
DYLAR 1 03:39:59
LAUFFREUNDE EMSLAND E 1 04:30:05
ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS 1 04:51:59
ADIDAS RUNNER SENTIER 1 03:52:20
SERRANO TEAM 1 04:32:02
SORMOVICH 1 03:13:17
TRI.NET 1 03:42:16
TURNO DE LAS 9 1 03:36:32
DUMFRIES HARRIERS 1 04:22:21
FURTIVOS FUENTELUCHA 1 03:14:07
BOVES RUN 1 03:57:47
BIKILA RUN WITH ME 1 05:04:03
Bristol and West AC 1 02:36:54
RUNNING VALMOJADO 1 03:43:14
C.A. CIUDAD DE LEPE 1 03:37:52
C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS 1 03:27:15
UAT 1 03:14:55
ORALKLASS AMIGOS DO T 1 04:10:00
CURROBIKES 1 05:14:37
C.A. IBIZA 1 02:57:32
RUNNING IN MOROCCO 1 03:44:19
CARQUEFOU AC 1 03:28:16
ANTONIO SERRANO 1 03:15:35
COFRADIA MAD 1 03:56:24
VISIONLAB 1 03:29:00
FARSLEY FLYERS 1 04:15:27
C.A. PLAYAS DE MALAGA 1 03:57:22
PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 1 03:40:53
C.D.ENTREN@TRIJUANSA 1 03:16:47
JAEN RUGBY 1 04:02:21
C.A. CHOVI 1 02:43:14
SEVA RUNNING 1 03:34:43
CARRASCALEJO RUNNERS 1 03:41:51
VIRGIN 1 04:19:18
FISIOSPORTEM 1 03:17:39
BALLESTERES 1 03:55:38
ASRIEME 1 03:04:36
TRI VELOCE SAINT-SEBA 1 02:59:48
TRICRUZCAMPO 1 03:59:19
TRION 1 03:31:42
JCPMF FOSSES LA VILLE 1 04:21:49
POL ATL SERRAMANNA 1 03:18:26
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS 1 03:57:01
DOLOMINGAS CYCLIST TE 1 03:05:19
POLDERKLIEVERS 1 03:00:11
RUNNING CASTLE RUNNER 1 02:45:53
IMPOSIBLE 365 1 03:43:43
TRIAMICS SILLA 1 04:25:37
C.A. FUNDACIÓN GRUPO 1 04:06:44
SARRIOS 1 03:06:00
LOS ANGELES DEL CERRO 1 03:00:36
ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB 1 02:47:11
YUGO 10K SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 03:33:15
BJÖRNSTORPS IF 1 04:51:16
EXPO COLCHON 1 04:19:42
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 1 03:01:07
ABERDEEN METRO RUNNIN 1 02:48:23
LYSEKILS SLF 1 03:45:23
TRIATLON ATLETICO 1 04:10:08
RAUHALAHTI ROAD RUNNE 1 03:07:41
FLEXOR RUNNERS 42 TEA 1 02:49:35
TRIATLON CAMALEON 1 03:46:16
ATTRIUM 1 03:31:17
SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI FI 1 03:08:35
JAIME WALTER TEAM 1 04:31:00
CIRCOLO GHINELLI 1 03:02:47
RUNNERS TIERRA DE VIN 1 03:32:03
BEER RUNNERS TALAVERA 1 03:22:06
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLU 1 04:00:13
BUDEGUITA RUNNERS 1 04:01:33
A.V. SARTBAAN 1 04:34:15
SEOANE PAMPIN 1 02:51:37
KNT 1 03:37:34
UPA 1 03:23:12
U.S.C 1 03:10:13
RUN 04 ATLETISMO 1 03:11:17
VIILEET VENLAT 1 04:04:29
LOS TANOS 1 04:43:01
TEAM CORNER 1 02:53:55
ATXINTXIKETAN K.E. 1 03:39:31
RUN SQUAD CGN 1 03:24:49
SPARRY 1 04:17:51
C.A. MARTA DOMÍNGUEZ 1 03:12:01
DREAM TEAM BARI 1 04:05:45
CLAN LUCAS DE ANA 1 04:49:09
ESPANTALIEBRES BTT 1 02:54:58
42 DO SZCZESCIA 1 03:51:45
STU CAZZO 1 04:12:12
PAPYRUS 1 04:54:34
IS 'T NOG VER? 1 03:41:39
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 1 04:09:09
ATLETICA ZERBION ST.V 1 03:49:17
AV GELRE 1 05:01:34
SKYRUNNERS 1 04:09:33
BEER RUNNERS MELILLA 1 05:06:29
TURKU 1 02:57:21
IN SPORT SRL SSD 1 03:54:48
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 1 04:24:36
PODISTICA LEINI 1 03:15:11
CUC DE LLUM 1 03:51:35
ESM BELGIUM 1 05:21:41
A.D. MAESTRAZGO 1 02:57:43
EDU LOBEZ 1 03:39:52
LOS DESAFISTAS 1 04:18:38
UNIÓ CICLISTA SANT CU 1 02:58:23
ATLETICA VENAFRO 1 03:56:48
CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT 1 03:29:18
BTT TRAIL SALVACAÑETE 1 04:21:03
CORRE CORRE QUE TE PI 1 03:16:32
C.A. PARETS 1 04:01:39
C.A. TOLE TOLE 1 02:59:04
RUNNERS CABANILLAS 1 03:41:20
Desnível Positivo 1 03:17:14
AR MADRID 1 03:50:26
ABSOLUT SPORT 1 02:43:54
RUNBROS 1 03:58:48
BAA - BODES ASSOCIATI 1 03:42:16
SV ERFURTSHAUSEN 1 04:20:40
AC SODIBRUG 1 03:18:03
ECOMOTOR SPORT TEAM 1 03:51:48
RUNNERS UNITED 1 02:45:18
GRUPPO POLISP.DILET.A 1 03:59:38
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1 03:32:00
POCO A POCO 1 04:23:49
STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD 1 04:16:40
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERM 1 03:05:32
ALENIAAERMACCHI 1 03:32:54
WEST HULL LADIES 1 04:26:41
TRIOURENSE 1 03:19:30
IBAL 1 03:06:29
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 1 03:00:49
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAM 1 04:29:44
MARATHON BAR 1 03:30:01
ATLETAS ACEA DE AMA 1 02:48:54
TRIATLO ALGEMESI 1 03:30:48
WHERE IS THE LIMIT? 1 03:20:50
LOOPGROEP LEEUWARDEN 1 04:03:04
AK VARAZDIN 1 03:08:02
360 TEAM 1 03:35:46
SAINTFIELD STRIDERS 1 03:50:00
NEXO SPORT TEAM 1 04:32:20
ERRE ARQUITECTURA 1 03:03:17
RACING CLUB NANTAIS 1 02:51:07
TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPO 1 03:47:46
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATH 1 04:13:07
CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR 1 03:50:58
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1 02:52:02
AR LAVILLETTE 1 03:21:22
ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA C 1 03:09:52
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 1 03:51:43
PARIS SPORT CLUB 1 04:49:41
RC ARRAS 1 02:52:39
S.K.A METEORON 1 03:33:16
JACQUELINE RUNNERS 1 03:23:33
RUNNING&MAS 1 04:02:40
TSV GODDELAU 1 04:40:46
ROCATACLAN 1 04:17:24
AKIS INTERNATIONAL TE 1 03:11:31
UCLM 1 04:46:23
BURPELLET TEAM 1 03:39:56
BERLIN'S TURTLES 1 03:25:06
THE FANEGAS TEAM RUN 1 04:18:55
TRIATLON ALCAZAR 1 03:12:26
C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 1 03:55:12
MC FLY 1 04:56:22
New Balance 1 02:30:14
CLUB AUSONIA A.S.D 1 03:35:24
PAPÁ DE BRUNO 1 03:25:48
AC-RUNNING 1 04:08:25
MARATHON LEGNAGO 1 03:13:14
ELS AMICS LLUPIANENC 1 04:59:06
G.S. IL FIORINO 1 02:34:00
ATLETISMO PORTUS CLUB 1 03:36:32
BRISAS DEL NORTE 1 04:22:19
TV 1893 BURGHOLZHAUSE 1 03:02:54
RUNNING PINTO 1 03:57:34
SOUTH SHIELDS HARRIER 1 05:03:41
ESTEBAN RUNNING TEAM 1 02:36:44
CAO TRIATLON 1 03:26:38
TRIATLÓN MANDARACHE C 1 04:11:03
C.A. FUENSALDAÑA 1 05:14:04
LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON A 1 02:57:31
MALDIVES NATIONAL ATH 1 02:39:03
RETOYOSIPUEDO 1 03:39:16
OSTEOZEN 1 04:13:03
AMANDARRI 1 03:15:33
WEST 4 HARRIERS 1 05:34:55
METRO ABERDEEN RUNNIN 1 02:58:03
UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1 03:56:18
IBERIA 1 03:40:17
BARROSA TRAINER 1 04:19:56
FONDISTA SIGLOXXI 1 04:01:07
SAINT VALERY ENDURANC 1 02:42:06
AV PEC 1910 1 03:57:15
INFORMALES 1 03:29:43
LA VERGÜENZA DEL ATLE 1 04:17:07
PARIS VALENCIA 1 03:16:45
HI 5 RUNNERS 1 04:02:13
NORTH EAST VETERANS A 1 03:34:39
S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME 1 03:41:48
AQUILE FRIULANE 1 04:19:09
C.A. LEON 1 03:17:36
TRIFORFRIENDS 1 04:03:19
PASA OU ENTORNA 1 03:04:35
CAAT 1 02:59:47
EL P 1 04:21:37
C.A. CASTELLAR 1 03:18:23
ITCHEN SPITFIRES RC 1 03:05:18
TRIMANIACS 1 04:25:32
TRAIL CANTOS 1 03:19:08
STAYER ATHLON 1 04:17:42
NORTHSTAR RUNNING 1 03:00:35
RUNNING VILLANUEVA 1 03:44:17
GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLET 1 04:27:36
AHALMAN 1 04:00:49
CONFINES 1 03:06:56
PEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA 1 03:01:01
BURGAS ATLETISMO OURE 1 02:48:15
STRUKTURINVEST 1 03:45:19
C.A.D Tafalla 1 03:30:24
MARCIATORI DESIO 1 03:20:35
RÄDDNINGSTJÄNSTEN HAL 1 03:57:33
C.N. REALE 1 03:07:39
CICLOS QUINTANA 1 03:01:40
GURE TXOKOA 1 02:49:34
POLISH TRIATHLETES 1 03:46:15
ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 03:31:14
SR TEAM 1 03:21:05
HRC 1 03:58:55
70 30 TRAINING TEAM 1 03:08:33
ATLETIC TEAM COMO 1 04:30:47
SU TRI STYRIA 1 03:02:42
C.A. ALCOBENDAS 1 02:50:35
URBIKO TRIATLOI TALDE 1 03:47:15
WIPIN SANDWICHBAR 1 03:20:54
ATLETISME FS LA MASSA 1 03:22:03
ASD AMICI DELLA MONTA 1 04:00:07
CCTPOIO 1 04:01:29
TRIATLÓN PISUERGA 1 04:34:01
O.M.GIANNITSA 1 03:03:34
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLOG 1 03:48:06
TELIA 1 03:10:10
JAMES 1 04:38:43
JARRAS CORTAS 1 03:38:29
GAVÀ TRIATLÓ 1 03:11:13
LOS TITANES RUNNING C 1 04:42:55
AL TROTE 1 02:53:54
GP ORZIVECCHI 1 03:39:28
ARRIBA GÖPPERSDORF 1 03:24:49
TOPCON 1 04:28:58
Club Atletismo San Fe 1 03:11:57
WAIKI RUNNERS 1 03:46:52
STAFF SPORT 1 04:53:44
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ 1 02:54:57
ZHULISTAN 1 03:35:02
ROMPESUELAS 1 04:12:00
LIETUVA-GYVUNAMS 1 03:55:39
AVIONCITOS VALENCIA 1 04:54:01
MUDSTACLE 1 03:35:58
RUNNING PLAYAS DE TOR 1 03:26:06
DAS EXPERIMENTOULAS 1 04:09:02
Club: 3d triatlón 1 03:49:12
DERWENT RUNNERS 1 05:01:28
ZUIDHORN 1 03:42:45
AIINO FONTANE RUNNERS 1 03:26:21
KMRC 1 03:50:37
BRAVO RUNNING 1 02:57:17
AXMAR 1 03:43:35
TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS 1 03:27:34
MENS SANA IN CORPORE 1 04:12:04
ASTRE CREILLOIS TRIAT 1 03:15:08
JUST DO EAT 1 03:59:16
MARATHON DE LANZAROTE 1 05:20:32
C.E.T DISTANCE 1 03:28:33
COMANDO BERLINÉS 1 04:37:26
5 PICOS CUENCA 1 04:00:35
BOUC ATHLE 1 02:58:20
SPORTY WALKI GOSTYN 1 03:40:28
RUN AND FUN GENK 1 03:29:12
BRINDY'S RUNNERS 1 04:16:13
A.D.C. BOMBEROS C.P.E 1 04:01:36
ESPORTS TRUGA 1 02:42:45
MB TRIATHLON MOMBOCAR 1 03:46:41
CA PICTAVE 1 04:18:11
SA AUTUN 1 02:43:51
XIBECA TRAIL 1 03:47:36
GIANNONE RUNNING 1 03:31:06
C.A. LIEBRE 1 04:44:09
RPM 1 03:51:40
TRIATLO ONTINYENT 1 02:59:59
C.D. BILBAO TRIATHLON 1 02:45:11
CORRERENMADRID 1 04:23:46
ISB SPORT 1 03:18:49
FACOQUEROS 1 04:05:26
CASTRO TRAIL 1 03:05:30
MEDITERRANEA ATTICUS 1 03:00:20
VEDAS ENDURANCE 1 04:26:34
SAFA LLEIDA 1 03:59:29
FFDF 1 03:33:45
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SA 1 03:30:00
NMA NANTES 1 03:20:22
LPS RUN ACADEMY MVE 1 03:56:45
ADIDAS GROUP RUNNING 1 03:07:19
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN 1 03:01:21
ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKL 1 03:45:43
3XM 1 03:30:47
SOLÉ DIESEL 1 03:20:46
VECHTDALLOPERS 1 04:03:02
POLO 1 03:07:59
TEAM OBAYA 1 03:02:07
B.I.G. 1 03:31:30
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1 03:21:29
ZAILU 1 04:04:14
TRIAVILA 1 03:08:57
EDMONTON RUNNING CLUB 1 04:01:07
ORDIZIA TRIATLOIA TAL 1 04:32:06
C.A. GATA 1 03:36:35
DOVYDKO CLUB 1 03:22:31
SLM 1 04:00:37
LOOPGROEP NIENOORD 1 03:09:36
TRIARMY BIKEOCASION 1 04:35:32
JARDINERIA HNOS. CUAD 1 03:04:04
AMIS TRIATHLÈTES DE C 1 02:51:58
INGLATERRA 1 04:01:13
ADVOKATFIRMAET RÖDSTE 1 03:09:51
CLUB RUNNING METROPOL 1 04:36:58
ATLETI CLUB D.O.JUMIL 1 03:23:32
REAL CANOE N.C. 1 04:07:16
UEC TORTOSA 1 03:52:32
LONDON BRUNCH CLUB 1 04:45:26
TUS KREMSMUENSTER 1 02:53:25
CA EL PRADO 1 02:14:48
BIRRETES TEAM 1 03:38:53
ARITZ 1 03:33:52
TRIATHLON TEAM ROESEL 1 04:09:32
42195.ES 1 04:45:34
C.S.S.ROCCHINO - SAUC 1 02:25:33
MONEGROSMAN 1 03:39:50
TRIATLON TOMELLOSO 1 03:34:29
TRIVARITAS 1 03:12:25
GAIA ASESOR 1 03:47:24
ANDALE ANDALE 1 05:03:47
SA VALCHIESE 1 02:29:55
C.A. MANDARACHE - CAR 1 04:13:03
VALORIANOS POR EL MUN 1 03:13:12
RUNTOUR 1 03:56:19
HIRUBI-K 1 04:58:55
MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1 02:56:01
UrbanCoaching 1 03:25:23
IMRT UPPSALA 1 04:09:53
BEER RUNNER BARCELONA 1 03:57:32
UNIDAS POR UNA ILUSIO 1 05:03:30
ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI A 1 03:26:36
TDAH+16 1 03:27:10
COMPLEX DE VALLDOREIX 1 04:11:00
ROMPEVELLOS 1 03:58:41
S'ESCAPADA-HOTELS VIV 1 05:13:24
ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1 03:44:08
BAJO ZERO BURGOS 1 03:39:03
FONDISTES RUBI 1 03:28:05
NUOVA ATLETICA SESTU 1 04:12:59
C.A. SAN BLAS - ELCHE 1 03:15:31
MARATHON GLOBETROTTER 1 05:32:58
KB UE POZNAN 1 03:56:17
C.A. VELILLA DE SAN A 1 03:29:07
MADTEAM 1 03:28:49
FAMILIA AGÜERO 1 03:40:49
VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNE 1 04:16:58
HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 1 03:16:44
MT3 1 04:13:12
TEAM SOMJA 1 03:58:12
FARM FAES 1 03:41:45
PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1 04:18:59
MERCEDES-BENZ 1 03:17:31
MAREA 1 03:55:33
BCIMIC I 1 02:59:45
TRIATLONCIEM 1 03:42:43
ESPRINTES OURENSE 1 04:26:04
FREAK & GO 1 03:18:22
ATLETICA CALTAGIRONE 1 04:15:46
NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATH 1 02:45:49
SPORT I RUNNING CANET 1 04:25:14
ELISA SPORDIKLUBI 1 03:58:48
GEALDAMA CONSTRUCCION 1 03:05:54
LIBRERÍA LA LIBRETA 1 02:46:54
RS10 ATHLETISME 1 03:33:06
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO 1 04:39:58
HÄSSELBY SK 1 03:29:40
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 1 03:20:04
EIXIDA 1 03:55:51
Triesport Roquette 1 02:48:12
C.D.E. KAMPARREDORES 1 03:20:34
SIMC RUNNING 1 03:31:12
C.D. EVASION RUNNING 1 03:21:03
LPS RUNNING MVE 1 03:58:47
CORRI LUCREZIA 1 03:49:18
MILANO ROAD RUNNERS 1 04:33:50
OLÍMPICO DE VEDRA 1 03:03:32
TRI-TIM OSIJEK 1 03:32:27
TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS 1 03:22:48
ALDI 1 03:48:29
POSITIVEFITNESS 1 03:32:53
C.A. BERGA 1 03:23:09
ASP2 1 04:06:24
HLWA 1 03:10:07
GRUPO ILICITANO DE MO 1 03:39:42
RUNNERS CLUB 1 04:38:38
RUNQUIJOTES 1 03:33:33
CANEJAN ATHLETISME 1 03:23:51
C.E. POTA ROJA 1 04:26:51
NMA S/L ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:53:16
ALGAR TRAIL RUNNING 1 03:39:25
RanDello 1 03:34:08
C.D. ETON SPORT-TRANS 1 04:05:21
CALAMBRE MAGAMO 1 03:11:52
MONTE ERESMA 1 04:48:39
DIVERSPORT 1 03:40:33
PICOS 1 03:34:59
C.A. BOCAIRENT 1 04:07:11
VINO TORO CAJA RURAL 1 03:12:50
FINE EQUIPE 1 04:53:38
26MILLAS 1 02:31:45
STADSWANDELING 1 03:52:41
VALENCE TRIATHLON 1 03:24:44
AIRON SPORT 1 04:08:59
VITÓRIA 1 03:13:28
CLUB NATACIO CATALUNY 1 03:56:50
FREEZONE 1 02:35:04
TRIATLO VALLIRANA 1 03:42:40
C.D.M.Tres Hermanas A 1 04:10:19
DAVID LLOYD WEST BRID 1 03:58:16
NORTH YORKSHIRE MOORS 1 05:06:08
C.A. GUADASSUAR 1 02:57:15
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA R 1 03:35:45
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROB 1 03:27:32
I GAMBER DE CONCURESS 1 04:11:56
CTKLAN 1 03:15:05
@RUN4SMILES 1 03:59:09
GP LA GUGLIA SSD 1 05:19:21
CO 1 02:57:41
GJERPEN IL 1 02:39:28
BIRSTALL RUNNING CLUB 1 03:44:42
REMIÃO TREINAMENTO FÍ 1 03:39:49
MCFLY TEAM 1 03:28:32
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE 1 04:13:49
CLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-Z 1 04:00:24
DECATHLON SAUMUR 1 02:41:08
RUNNINGAP 1 03:56:38
TRAIL HIGUERUELAS 1 04:16:06
GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING 1 04:12:43
C.D.A 42195.ES VITORI 1 02:59:01
TRI TEAM TICINO 1 03:46:39
AMI COUREURS DU MAROC 1 04:41:32
ADRC MATA DE BENFICA 1 03:17:07
MK KHARKIV 1 04:02:44
RUN BROVARY 1 02:59:29
GRAND FRAIS 1 02:43:44
C.A. OCCIDENTE 1 03:31:02
PODISTICA SAN FRANCES 1 04:20:32
HIDDEN TEAM 1 03:17:52
VIKINGS RACERS 1 03:56:19
LES CABANYES TEAM 1 03:43:01
CMCELSFERRERS 1 04:35:45
AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE 1 03:18:43
THE GUEPARDS 1 03:52:57
RUNNINGFIZ 1 03:05:27
A.S.D. UNIVERSITAS PA 1 02:46:08
SBT 1 03:32:50
USMA CASELLE ASD 1 04:26:27
C.A. TALAVERA LA REAL 1 04:07:00
SAFIR TEAM 1 03:06:22
U.S. MONTI PALLIDI 1 03:00:47
SANITAS SMILE 1 04:29:12
TEAM LABÈGE TRIATHLON 1 03:18:50
BAC ATHLE 1 03:07:17
TC LUMMEN 1 03:20:43
WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 1 03:07:55
LA NOSTRA SUECA 1 03:02:03
ETHOS RUNNING 1 03:35:37
Universidad de León 1 03:31:28
TRIATLON VICALVARO 1 03:59:24
OVETUS CROSSFIT 1 04:01:01
SPRO LOPERE 1 04:32:01
TREVISATLETICA 1 03:03:11
SBR88 TRIATHLON CLUB 1 03:22:24
LA BALGENTIENNE 1 03:43:13
TEAM BREN! 1 04:58:59
A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNI 1 03:51:37
ATLETICA VILLA GUGLIE 1 04:41:30
DROMEA RACING 1 02:52:31
ADIDAS INTERNACIONAL 1 03:33:11
LOS CUARENCINCUENTONE 1 04:25:47
MIBOX CROSSFIT 1 03:52:25
PRO-SPORT RUNNERS TEA 1 04:45:14
LOLI CHECA 1 02:53:23
ALBIS REISEN 1 03:49:56
MARATHON CREMONA 1 03:24:24
AC BEAUCHAMP 1 04:28:10
COURIR À NANCY SAINT 1 04:04:50
TV ECHZELL 1 04:45:01
ÁGUIAS DE ALVELOS 1 02:25:18
MENU DE ATLETA 1 03:39:48
GEO PROJEKT SCHWERIN 1 03:34:27
CÂMARA LISBOA CLUBE 1 03:25:01
ATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI 1 04:05:56
TATA´S TEAM 1 03:12:21
COPA 1 04:51:02
DRAGON RUNNING 1 02:29:44
ROBERTO ALBERO PELUQU 1 03:56:15
LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 1 04:57:28
C.A. SAN ADRIAN 1 03:53:08
PAQUETAZOS 1 03:25:19
BONDESAN76 1 04:09:49
SALÍ A CORRER Y ME LI 1 04:08:38
C.A. LA GINETA - PROM 1 05:07:27
RUNNING TOUS 1 03:43:05
CYCLEON 1 03:27:09
TPV LEVANTE 1 04:23:24
G.S. MONTE ACUTO MARA 1 03:14:40
ANYTIME FITNESS EL PR 1 03:50:57
VISMA ACTIVE 1 05:11:55
C.D.E. FUENLA RUNNERS 1 02:57:27
CORRECAMINOS GUARDO 1 02:38:56
RM312 ASD CIRCOLO MIN 1 03:44:05
EXATHLON 1 03:38:56
SALIDAS RUMBERAS 1 03:28:02
CD IVECO RUNNING 1 04:12:46
TRIATLO CULLERA 1 03:15:27
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING 1 03:52:07
NOCANDO MARATHON CLUB 1 05:28:18
GO RUNNERS / OUTPRO S 1 02:57:55
EXTREME TEAM 1 02:40:20
C.A. NAVARROSA 1 03:28:48
CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 1 04:14:43
CORREMOR 1 04:00:59
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA 1 02:41:46
CAO NAVIA 1 03:46:00
TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 1 04:29:18
BENIMACLET RUNNER'S 1 03:16:42
TRIATLON CARAVACA 1 04:01:59
LILLEHAMMER 1 02:59:17
C.A. LA COSTERA 1 02:43:01
TRIATLON ONDARRETA (C 1 03:58:06
GRUPO TORTILLA CXP 1 04:18:56
AE INTEMPERIE 1 02:59:43
C.D.S. SALVADOR DO CA 1 02:44:23
C.A. NOVELDA 1 03:59:04
TRIBANDA 1 04:21:16
RANKIA 1 03:18:18
SPORTOASE TRIATLON TE 1 03:52:08
HÉRCULES ATLETISMO 1 03:00:07
ASD ORTICA TEAM 1 03:43:33
AGTP1 1 04:37:16
MAÑÓ RUNNERS 1 03:19:04
TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB 1 03:05:51
CENT CAMES POBLA DEL 1 04:39:53
G.S.D. VALTANARO 1 03:20:02
NIKEBOYZ 1 03:00:58
AMIGOS DE PROFUTURO 1 03:34:07
RUSHMERE COMMUNITY RU 1 03:30:17
LOS REJOS 1 03:57:30
SPORTING CLUB DE TENI 1 03:01:35
PIRATAS ATLETISMO 1 03:31:10
HVIDOVRE AM 1 03:21:02
GREECE 1 03:58:45
C.D. HERNANI 1 03:08:27
C.D. LA MOLINETA TRIA 1 03:49:10
C.A. CATARROJA U.E. 1 03:47:11
WIKABOO 1 03:21:58
ULTRAFONS ALACANT 1 04:33:42
LES FOULEES DES CARRO 1 03:36:50
LES FONDUS 1 04:01:13
EL RETO DE CORRER 1 03:09:47
KVIK TRI TEAM 1 03:37:18
REAL CLUB DE POLO 1 03:21:34
UNIO ATLETICA MONTSIA 1 03:23:05
BONDOUFLE AC 1 04:01:39
TRIATHLON CATALAN 1 03:39:41
DAC 1 04:38:22
ATLÈTIC SANT FELIU 1 03:38:17
ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 1 03:33:30
ATLETICA TRENTO 1 04:15:33
SKN ST. POELTEN 1 04:54:58
3,30 RUNNING TEAM 1 03:34:07
B2 RUNNIG 1 03:11:47
PEÑA EL COGOTE 1 04:48:08
MELETA TEAM 1 03:40:15
CEE TRAIL CLUB 1 03:25:20
10K CLUB ZARAGOZA 1 04:06:55
WARSZAWSKIE SANKT MOR 1 02:31:33
US CRETIEL TRIATLON 1 03:26:03
MINORI TEAM MARATHON 1 04:08:57
ATL. BEDIZZOLE 1 03:13:27
DCKM 1 03:56:47
TRI ABELLES 1 05:01:09
REINOSA RUNNING 1 02:34:57
CD UAVA 1 05:05:43
SPORT FOR PEACE 1 03:54:34
BARCELONA CASUAL RUNN 1 03:27:07
MONSIEUR MASON VILA-R 1 03:27:29
HAKIM BAGY 1 04:11:51
RUNNERS HIGH 1 03:59:05
BARTOS TEAM 1 05:17:55
G.S. AMATORI PODISTIC 1 03:28:37
MALAWI RUNNERS 1 04:26:11
SHERPAS RIDE 1 03:15:47
CHIVERO 1 04:00:22
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING 1 03:56:37
ADGC 1 03:29:10
SWEDISH ATHLETIC ASSO 1 03:16:26
C.A. NOULES 1 02:59:00
NAVARROSA 1 03:41:06
C.A. ASTIGI 1 04:30:12
ATHLON RUNNER'S 1 03:17:03
LA VIDA CON UNA SONRI 1 04:13:47
RUN EN FUN GENK 1 03:47:20
MOMTPELLIER 1 03:42:08
C.E. LA CALA 1 04:32:54
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOS 1 03:17:48
0RGULLO DE RUNNER 1 03:51:23
AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE 1 02:59:57
LIBERTAS AC 1 02:45:03
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLÉ 1 03:59:31
URA 1 03:31:51
CSU PARMA 1 04:22:46
RUN&WALK ILLESCAS 1 03:52:53
IRUN CALPA 1 03:00:17
C.D. RODIS 1 03:43:56
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1 1 04:38:51
TEAM MARATHON TORINO 1 03:19:22
PODISTI 2 CASTELLI 1 03:59:17
FURTIVO TRAIL 1 03:00:45
ESCUELA DE JUDO ISABE 1 03:33:38
AVENTURA Y DEPORTE JA 1 03:29:57
C.A. GETAFE 1 03:34:31
CLUB MUNICIPALE DE NA 1 03:20:42
RUN4FUN FUCK CÂNCER T 1 02:49:53
BOCS MALGRAT 1 03:46:42
AMUNT VALENCIA 1 03:31:24
AVZK 1 03:08:54
GAU GENOVA 1 04:31:49
3F ENDURANCE 1 02:51:01
TEAM3ESSE 1 03:47:36
C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS 1 03:32:12
AHS FREIBURG 1 03:22:21
C.D. CUMBRE 1 04:00:28
LA208 TRIATLÓN CLUB 1 03:50:53
TRACK AND FIELD 1 04:47:38
SASCHAWENZEL TRAINING 1 03:03:56
FARTLECK SPORT 1 03:49:03
EL PERINQUEN 1 03:22:02
RUNNING CENTELLES 1 03:23:27
UNIÓN CICLISTA CANTIM 1 03:10:30
ANDARINES DE CIUDAD R 1 03:44:40
COUREURS ST GEORGES D 1 04:40:15
Correr Bem Brasil 1 02:13:16
NTNUI FRIIDRETT 1 03:24:19
MASISU RUNNERS 1 04:09:12
CACANOVELLES 1 03:11:24
STELLA ALPINA 1 03:53:37
TTR 1 02:54:12
ATLETISMO EGABRENSE 1 03:34:26
IF LINNÉA 1 04:18:19
FAC ANDREZIEUX 1 03:12:20
UISP REGGIO EMILIA 1 03:54:53
TORINO TRIATHLON 1 04:50:57
ACHILL 1 04:08:10
HOLKY S PINDOUREM 1 03:43:47
WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALI 1 04:56:22
RUN GREEN POWER 1 03:36:23
OPTIMASPORT 1 03:26:19
RUNNING TWEET TEAM 1 04:14:29
ZAMORA CORRE 1 03:13:48
ATSCAF 1 05:07:08
MANDRIL XTREME 1 03:42:59
ATLETICA CAPANNE 1 03:37:40
NESSUNO 1 03:27:01
C.A. AMIGOS DEL CANAL 1 04:23:22
CAL DERMIS SPORTS 1 03:50:53
THE OLIVE TREE TRAILB 1 03:55:11
VEC CYCLING & RUN 1 03:15:26
POLISPORTIVA SANGIOVA 1 03:47:18
NAC - RCABW 1 05:38:11
APD ULTRARUNNING RAGU 1 02:57:55
ATLETICA LECCO 1 02:40:12
GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTER 1 04:00:51
LG ERLANGEN 1 02:58:42
SUPERSPORTS ABRAS AC 1 02:41:45
FBW SPITZ 1 04:21:28
PINYOLS DE SÍNDRIA 1 03:30:28
ARM 1 04:31:17
TEAM TOTAL FASAD 1 03:17:28
OMOS 1 03:50:45
EOLOS 1 03:04:28
RECREIO DESPORTIVO DE 1 02:59:41
CITY OF NORWICH AC 1 02:44:21
JUGLA 1 03:47:54
PASION BTT ORIHUELA 1 04:21:11
MARATHON ALCAUDETE 1 03:18:15
ATLETICA AMA CIVITANO 1 04:15:41
TRIATLON TRICERATOPS 1 03:05:12
SENER 1 03:00:06
3 STYLE TRIATLÓN 1 03:43:32
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA 1 04:24:34
BO124 - ATL. CASTENAS 1 03:05:48
USPA 1 02:46:44
TIRIG TEAM 1 03:33:00
LIFE LAB MILANO 1 04:00:22
TEAM DOMEÑO 1 03:06:45
TRIATLON ASTUDILLO 1 03:00:55
MARKIRUN 1 02:47:58
INHEART 1 03:34:06
RUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR 1 03:30:14
CB ESCOLAPIAS RUNNING 1 03:57:23
EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑA 1 03:07:29
TRIATLÓN CANTOBLANCO 1 03:01:32
TRIATLÓN LA LAGUNA 1 03:21:00
RUNNING DC 1 04:22:18
SCUOLA ATLETICA KROTO 1 03:08:26
C.T. TRISCHOOL 1 03:49:07
RUNNCARD 1 04:30:30
UISP POZZUOLI MARATHO 1 03:47:08
C.A. MINGLANILLA 1 03:21:54
LES FOULÉES PÉLISSANN 1 03:59:58
TEAM CICILIO 1 03:09:06
GRUP AVENTURA FOIOS 1 03:50:15
ATL.GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 04:33:39
SCD CULTURAL DE RIBAD 1 02:51:22
C.E. LA POLSEGUERA D´ 1 03:47:54
SANCHA`S TEAM 1 03:22:43
TROTALGAR 1 04:05:50
FULMINI E SAETTE 1 03:09:46
ASPANIJER 1 04:36:22
POLISP.MONTECCHIO 200 1 03:48:25
TEAM GUERRI 1 03:32:42
TRAILGIRL 1 04:06:20
ASD LICATA 1 03:52:05
GULF WINDS TRACK CLUB 1 05:01:37
CLUBE OLIMPICO DE OEI 1 02:52:58
TEAM SPORT 1 03:49:23
FÓSIL 1 04:15:30
ARENA 80 AC 1 03:10:57
EL BOSQUE 1 03:53:00
CORREDORES DEL ESTE 1 04:42:14
FUENTERREBOLLO 1 03:34:06
CD LOS PANCHOS MULTIA 1 04:09:54
FUNKERS RUNNERS CLUB 1 04:47:54
LOL TEAM LEVANTO 1 03:34:48
#40X42K 1 03:55:25
EKANA ZENTROA 1 02:55:35
HINACO MONZÓN 1 02:31:04
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 1 03:35:40
TRIATLÒ PARETS 1 03:25:59
C.A. ALATOZ WELLNESS 1 04:21:20
HERBALIFE 1 04:07:53
POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTI 1 05:13:15
A.D.M. ESQUIVIAS 1 02:56:28
LONDON CITY ATHLETICS 1 02:34:47
ABN AMRO & RUNNING JU 1 03:53:31
ROSTOV DON RUNNING 1 03:26:39
TEAMISTRUNBUL 1 04:22:40
UISPORT AVIS TODI 1 05:05:26
SALOMON 1 02:37:27
CULTURAL 1 03:43:22
TRAGAFETGES 1 03:16:17
CAPO NORD 1 04:11:40
QUIROPRACTIC RUNNING 1 04:10:08
C.D.E. MAJALASNA 1 05:16:49
CICORIS CLUB 1 04:18:14
CORREDORES MAR MENOR 1 03:52:31
SEGORSPORT MPH TEAM- 1 02:58:11
RCS ACTIVE TEAM 1 03:56:30
VELARTE 1 03:40:23
C.D.M.TRES HERMANAS D 1 03:29:06
NSAV 'T HAASJE 1 04:15:48
SANICEN - TODOBICI 1 03:16:23
LIBERTAS LA TORRE PON 1 04:01:31
ZENIT RUNNERS 1 03:46:37
DNH HILL RUNNERS 1 03:29:57
PUMAS TRAIL 1 04:17:40
GEPARD 1 03:17:00
TB ERLANGEN 1 04:02:34
3XVLC 1 02:59:27
S.S.REYES-C.C MENORCA 1 02:43:36
TU TIRA, QUE YO YA... 1 03:47:15
C.P. ENFERMERIA DE CI 1 03:42:02
CLUB PIDIENDO PASO 1 04:24:45
RSC BELP 1 03:17:46
SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEG 1 03:56:04
PODISTICA SAVONESE 1 02:59:55
C.A. CALELLA 1 03:48:19
TRAINING DE LOCURA 1 03:42:58
URV 1 04:22:38
AV ZAANLAND 1 03:18:36
INCATEMA RUNNING CLUB 1 03:57:27
HELSINKI TRIATHLON 1 03:00:17
YNRA 1 04:06:57
BOAVISTAFC 1 03:44:45
GUARDA PARA EL FINAL 1 04:28:45
BUDSTOL INVEST 1 03:20:15
ULTRA PURE TEAM 1 03:56:24
VELEZRUNNER 1 03:01:15
XVEME ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:19:30
DRUZYNA Z 1 03:07:47
MI787 - DE RAN CLAB 1 03:31:21
KELTIC VIGO 1 03:21:16
CARGILL 1 03:59:17
AIT CERDANYOLA 1 03:08:52
FARIOS RUNNERS 1 04:00:55
RIMINI MARATHON ASD 1 04:31:36
Club Camí dels Ibers 1 03:03:04
CAN DRAGO CORRE 1 03:47:30
MILER VINTAGE RUNNING 1 03:22:18
EL COLECCIONISTA DE I 1 04:12:49
TARTARUGAS SOLIDARIAS 1 03:09:32
C.D. SIERRA DE FRANCI 1 04:01:54
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT 1 04:39:39
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 1 02:51:51
DIDAC 1 03:37:51
RED RUNNERS 1 03:33:06
TEAM ESKALATION 1 03:23:24
ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1 04:02:03
CNN TRI NYON 1 03:10:24
QUEENS PARK HARRIERS 1 03:44:38
BOGARDES F.C. 1 04:52:31
ASD FALCHI LECCO 1 03:22:42
BARNES RUNNERS 1 03:24:15
NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1 04:04:24
REP RUNNERS 1 03:11:23
G2A 1 04:04:42
TRACK EAST // RUN DEM 1 03:34:24
PINO RINCON 1 03:24:59
RC NAMUR 1 04:05:51
KUZIN TEAM 1 03:54:53
JC MOERBEKE 1 04:50:52
TAPASCIONI RUNNINGTEA 1 02:55:13
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBE 1 03:33:02
BTT BÉTERA/UME 1 03:35:13
RETINTO TEAM 1 03:25:44
ROLLITO MARCHOSO 1 04:12:46
PITUFETE 1 03:13:07
MANGANTES RUNNING PAT 1 03:56:05
CAFC RUNNING 1 04:55:26
SK PRORUNNER 1 02:33:31
C.A. AGULLENT 1 03:34:09
TTP 1 03:36:19
NRDC-ITA RUNNING CLUB 1 04:22:03
ŠD SRNJACKI 1 03:57:19
ARLETICA SAN SPERATE 1 05:02:10
DEPORTES TOLETE 1 02:35:57
BUUTRERAS RUNNING 1 03:42:52
A.A. LOS PIELES RUN 1 03:27:00
RUNNING VALVERDE 1 03:14:37
COLEGIO SANTA APOLONI 1 03:58:35
USVA 1 05:15:30
ASAS STRAMBINO 1 02:57:25
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNI 1 03:43:55
COCA CORREDORS CALLOS 1 03:27:36
C.C. LA LLUM 1 04:25:01
WARNKE RUNNING TEAM 1 03:15:22
GASTA PLAYERAS 1 04:10:45
CAP MELGUEIL 1 05:48:19
C.A. LAS TORRES 1 03:44:58
KORLEVOLL - ODDA 1 04:14:22
LAS CHICAS ANGEL 1 03:53:05
OLAS Y NIEVE 1 03:57:02
AC DEINZE 1 03:29:34
ARABATRI 1 03:29:32
ZORRRRR2 1 04:21:23
TEAN GRANAROLO 1 03:16:38
PHI CIUDAD REAL 1 03:54:13
AC DIGNE (FRANCIA) 1 02:59:13
RUNNING 66 DECATHLON 1 02:42:55
C.E. TRILERCAVONS TER 1 03:41:34
C.A. ALZIRA 1 04:31:11
TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 1 03:50:44
HECTOR SOLDIERS 1 03:40:08
C.A. SANT VICENÇ DELS 1 03:42:33
C.D. TRAILRUNNER STOR 1 04:33:34
AGBAR 1 03:52:05
ANA DIAS RUNNERS CLUB 1 03:00:05
DUAOC RUNNING TEAM 1 03:48:56
0TRI1 TRIATHLON TEAM 1 03:43:26
DUET RUNNERS 1 04:36:41
A.A. POPULARES 1 03:18:56
Adidas Runners | Riga 1 04:05:51
C.A. CANYELLES 1 02:46:39
NOCHEMLAUFNOEBIER 1 03:32:59
DIR 1 04:31:51
SPEZIA MARATHON 1 03:55:26
CD BESSOCER 1 02:47:56
QPAC BDSE 1 04:30:03
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 1 03:20:30
PA770 - NONSOLOCORSA 1 03:57:17
ZOOQUETES 1 03:07:26
CEGUB 1 03:01:30
C.A. CERVANTES 1 03:34:50
226ERS ENDURANCE SCHO 1 03:31:03
ATLETICA LAMBRO 1 03:09:50
CD VULCANO 1 04:11:04
C.S.U STIINTA BUCURES 1 03:08:22
KEDADAS TRAIL MUNDO R 1 04:00:07
GUACHINCHE MARATÓN 1 04:30:23
KADABRA BEER RUNNING 1 03:02:21
PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 02:50:13
BALEAMAR TRIALACANT 1 03:47:02
LAS TORRES DE COTILLA 1 03:31:47
ROADRUNNERS 1 03:21:50
VMA 1 04:23:25
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA 1 04:01:20
ANTORCHA ANDUJAR 1 04:33:23
CLUB NATACIO LLUCMAJO 1 03:03:25
JARTOS DEL PEDAL 1 03:47:52
TITANES CHINCHON 1 03:32:23
LOKO TRUTNOV 1 03:22:39
MEETDISTRICT 1 04:00:59
C.A. SA POBLA 1 03:51:22
CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA 1 04:36:11
GLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RU 1 03:24:49
100X100 FONDISTES 1 03:32:41
G.P. AVIS FANO 1 03:23:01
KRONSTAD FK 1 04:01:33
GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 1 03:52:05
BRITISH AIRWAYS ATHLE 1 05:01:22
MI819 - ALZAIA NAVIGL 1 03:33:28
MISANO PODISMO A.S.D. 1 04:03:01
TRIGETHER 1 05:05:37
LC Uster 1 02:21:10
VODAFONE 1 04:05:17
ICARUS 1 04:47:48
C.A. LOS TROTONES 1 02:54:34
IK AKELE 1 02:27:01
#OMOS 1 03:34:42
PUENTEDURA-CRECE 1 03:25:18
CERRO DEL BU 1 03:55:23
KARATE KYOKUSHINKAI 1 04:57:26
TRAYA TEAM 1 02:55:31
ATLEMO 1 02:30:57
RUNNCERCLATS 1 03:35:36
A.D.P. ECOLOGICA G GI 1 03:25:54
RUNNERS POTA BLAVA 1 04:13:26
JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:13:21
US CAGNES TRIATHLON 1 03:56:44
ATLETISME ROSES 1 02:56:27
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDI 1 04:14:49
TRAGALPINOS BURGOS 1 04:09:07
SRM TRAIL TEAM 1 05:04:27
CHORLTON RUNNERS 1 03:38:05
C.D. EL ALTET 1 03:27:20
DOLICHOS 1 05:16:40
VGA ST MAUR 1 03:44:30
U.S. INTREPIDA 1 03:28:34
ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 03:28:21
PHILSOC RUNNING CLUB 1 04:13:24
CORNELIANO 1 04:00:11
TSV 1863 HERDECKE MAR 1 03:56:29
BIGACC DE ELA 1 04:20:22
A.S.D. PROJECT ULTRAM 1 03:48:59
G.P.D. FANO CORRE LAM 1 03:41:00
TRIMAKINA 1 04:17:32
AK ŽUMBERAK 1 03:16:57
AIRMAID 1 03:54:47
TRAVEL SPORT 1 03:42:00
LOPERSGROEP BEEGDEN 1 04:03:34
CA GERENA 1 03:04:47
TSV STRASSBERG 1 02:59:52
ATLETISMO ARROYO 1 02:44:54
CERDANYA PIRINEUS 1 03:48:16
MARATONIANOS LEON 1 03:42:57
ANUESTRORITMO 1 04:22:30
PLAYFITNESS SPORTS CL 1 03:18:33
JOGGINGCLUB GENK RUN 1 04:16:06
TCW 1 03:00:14
C.D. NATURGY 1 03:32:41
AS MEUDON 1 03:19:19
RAHENY SHAMROCK 1 03:00:41
EXMOUTH HARRIERS 1 02:47:27
BDO 1 04:28:33
EMSASANRUN 1 03:29:50
PODIST 1 04:08:46
PODISTICA FIAMMA 1 03:07:07
BRANDER SV TRI TEAM 1 03:01:12
LES GIRONDINS DE BORD 1 03:45:31
A.S.D. TO021 1 03:20:41
TALLER XIMO VILA-REAL 1 03:01:48
C.A. DROMOS 1 02:49:46
ALCORSALUD 1 03:59:15
GRONINGEN ATLETIEK 1 03:08:49
SV BAWINKEL 1 03:49:41
Club Trilegends Santa 1 04:31:12
SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING C 1 03:47:29
TEAM GETFIT 1 03:32:09
C.A. PAIPORTA 1 04:12:47
PINK LINE 1 04:39:22
A.D SAN JUAN- DONIBAN 1 03:03:53
TEAM ROHIRRIM 1 02:51:45
SANTANDER CONSUMER BA 1 03:37:51
C.A. SAX 1 03:23:16
TRIATLON RUNNERSOUL G 1 04:14:23
PIUTZ 1 04:03:25
ASD VOLARE PINEROLO 1 04:44:12
POOLE AC 1 02:53:19
3LAB TRAINING 1 03:38:35
DÉFENCE BALLARD ARCEU 1 03:11:20
G. M. TEENAGER STARAN 1 04:44:06
CDM ALTO SIL 1 02:54:04
CONSELL DE SÀVIES 1 04:05:42
C.A. VILLANUEVA DEL P 1 03:54:51
PICO RUNNERS 1 05:02:37
C.A. CARRASCAL DEL RI 1 03:25:40
VALENCIA RUNNERS 66 1 04:12:34
BETRAINING-ACTIVA CLU 1 03:13:03
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL T 1 03:55:56
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1 05:07:35
TRICAN BAÑEZA 1 03:25:05
CHIRIBITOS JEREZ 1 03:26:17
AV HEERENVEEN 1 03:13:43
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE 1 03:57:15
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS 1 05:02:05
ASD ORTIGIA MARCIA SI 1 02:35:56
CARBULQ SPORT 1 03:53:59
CDE STA. EULALIA 1 03:26:58
RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 04:23:06
YOUTH TOURIST CLUB 1 03:14:35
SOMUNICS 1 05:32:47
MARATHON MALLORCA 1 02:57:25
THAMES TURBO TRIATHLO 1 03:43:52
C.E NO TE PARES 1 03:38:37
TRI 401 1 03:27:50
SPIRIDON FRANKFURT 1 04:12:28
TRAIL ROQUETES 1 03:51:50
MARATHON MAX 1 03:39:58
GAIKAR 1 04:14:18
TRIATLON LA 208 1 03:15:57
C.T. CYCLONES ALBAL 1 03:48:22
C.A. LA BAÑEZA 1 02:41:35
BALONMANO MARISTAS DE 1 03:45:52
CICLOTAURO MASTERS 1 04:28:56
ASD CORRI CURES 1 03:49:29
BUHO TRAIL 1 02:59:06
C.M. ALBALAT 1 02:42:51
MARTICO RUNNERS 1 04:14:12
WORTHING AND DISTRICT 1 02:44:13
RUN MOUNTAIN 1 04:20:57
FOREST GUMP 1 03:56:44
LOGI TRAIL 1 03:05:07
CORRER EN GETAFE 1 03:00:03
MASSARRUNERS 1 03:48:49
SYNCRO LAB 1 03:32:14
AS X-FAB TOPPAN 1 04:24:10
C & C SPORT 1 03:53:17
HEMLINGBY LK 1 02:54:31
ARISTA 1 02:46:32
RUNFASTER 1 03:19:41
SABADELL RUNNERS 1 04:07:46
EVOZON 1 03:06:33
FAMILIA FLÀNAGAN 1 03:45:10
CIMA DE RETOS 1 04:29:53
AMORÓS GRUPO DE ENTRE 1 03:20:28
CERVA TEAM 1 03:45:55
C.E. PALMARUNNERS 1 03:31:01
ATLETISMO GOYA 1 03:20:57
MIRASUR 1 04:11:02
A.S.D. TERRA DELLO SP 1 03:02:19
PORTO SAN GIORGIO 1 03:35:54
ORIENTAL DE PECHAO 1 03:21:40
ACTIVE ASD 1 03:59:46
FUENTELUCHA TRAIL 1 03:09:01
TRIATLÓN SANTANDER 1 02:51:17
CORRETOT 1 03:36:40
ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1 03:32:22
LOS PATALIEBRES 1 03:11:30
HOY A TOPE SEGORBE 1 04:05:39
CLUB DE MAR ALMERÍA 1 03:09:39
CHAFER'ON 1 03:51:10
AMBIENTALIA CV 1 04:36:07
C.A. TORRELAVEGA 1 03:04:17
FUERZAYPIERNAS TEAM 1 03:48:16
C.A. VALLE DE AYORA 1 03:32:37
AC PARIS JOINVILLE 1 03:22:57
TRIBU RIBERA TRIATLON 1 04:06:14
CO FARNERS 1 03:09:55
C.A. ARROYO DE LA MIE 1 03:51:53
TRIATLON VALDEMORO 1 04:37:42
ATLETISMO RINCÓN DENT 1 03:38:13
AUSIAS SE MUEVE 1 03:33:27
MESVIDATEAM 1 04:15:26
FORUS GETAFE 1 03:10:54
LT HANAU / BRUCHKÖBEL 1 03:52:54
WERRINGTON JOGGERS 1 04:41:20
PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN 1 02:20:26
KALANDRACAS DEL EBRO 1 03:39:10
S/L ILL BRUCHE A LING 1 03:24:39
TV KEHRSATZ 1 04:05:05
IF START 1 03:11:37
365 DEGREES 1 04:05:12
PH RACING CLUB 1 02:54:32
MENTON MARATHON ATHLÉ 1 02:26:32
D.RUN RUNNING&FITNESS 1 03:34:38
LAUFTREFF WICKRATH 1 04:06:36
COR-MÉS 1 03:55:18
ALA 14 1 04:52:31
ATLETISMO LA VAL 1 03:52:24
ATIPAQ 1 03:35:32
FACULTAD DE ECONOMÍA- 1 03:25:54
OPEN RUNNERS 1 04:08:38
MAMBAGYM 1 03:56:38
A.S.D. VAL CHIESE 1 05:11:51
BEFINISHER-MARIOALBA 1 02:56:23
TMB 1 03:53:27
C.D. RUNGOSAY 1 03:36:46
A.S.D. MONTEDORO 1 04:09:07
LA FURIA RUNNING TEAM 1 05:04:19
DORIANATEAM 1 02:57:07
MINTXETA A.T 1 02:37:08
CHATEAU GBELANY 1 03:43:18
TITANES BIKE 1 03:37:54
MANPRES 1 03:27:20
BIZNAGA TEAM 1 04:15:55
CORRECASAS 1 03:14:58
RANELAGH HARRIERS 1 02:39:13
AMICS DEL TERMET 1 04:13:19
HURBANCOACHING 1 03:47:43
MARATÓN NUM2 1 05:44:42
CD PARADINAS 1 02:58:07
LC Vaduz 1 02:40:46
TRENT PARK RUNNING CL 1 03:45:18
TRAINERWEB ZONE 1 03:29:05
ASSP VERGEZE 1 04:28:01
PALITO TEAM 1 04:01:17
TRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA 1 02:58:56
1. LAUFCLUB PARNDORF 1 02:42:17
RODEM BTT 1 03:46:19
MITOS 1 04:17:26
AV SPORTING 1 03:54:46
LOLOSPORT 1 03:47:11
ARMADA TORRIENSE 1 03:41:56
CHYRRYTEAM 1 04:19:33
LOS CHAVALES DE LA TA 1 04:03:25
WIMBORNE AC 1 03:04:45
IMPULSE 1 02:59:51
TRIATLÓN MAR DE VIGO 1 02:44:49
RUNNER'S FINOS DE TOB 1 04:22:12
EPILACORRE 1 04:04:50
LA PANDILLA GUADIX 1 03:05:22
COMESAÑA SPORTING CLU 1 03:00:13
A C ROCHE SUR YON 1 03:43:45
MARATHON4YOU.DE 1 04:25:45
KENIAS RESERVE 1 03:00:38
A.S.D. PODISTICA MARC 1 02:47:18
CD LOS VALIENTES 1 03:44:38
SPARTACUS RUNNERS 1 04:28:02
FJORDLØBERNE 1 03:45:25
FFRD 1 03:30:28
ESTRELLAS COJAS 1 04:10:11
3T TRI TRAIL TEAM 1 03:46:18
ATLETISME POLLENSA 1 03:21:11
AVIS OGGIONO 1 04:03:52
HARROW AC 1 04:00:39
C.A. COSLADA 1 04:54:41
KPK 24/7 1 03:36:15
A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 1 03:22:14
SALUDALIA CENTRO FISI 1 03:09:27
FFA 1 03:37:46
ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLO 1 03:33:00
RUNNERS LEGNANO 1 03:10:18
PULSO TRAIL RUNNING 1 03:44:29
U. S. INTREPIDA 1 04:39:08
BENIGÀNIM TRAIL 1 02:53:18
MONIS TEAM 1 03:24:09
MAPAESPORT ALTRAKER 1 04:04:04
PAAC PONTAULT 1 03:11:19
C.A. VILALBA 1 04:48:37
TILLIT 1 02:54:00
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA - 1 02:24:12
IE RUNNING CLUB 1 04:05:40
TRIMAN 1 03:12:05
CLUB ULTRA TRAIL 1 04:49:57
JUANTRUDJ 1 02:55:01
CARBOLITE TEAM 1 03:35:08
LONSATHLE39 1 03:25:33
ATLETICA AVIS FANO-PE 1 04:07:43
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA 1 03:55:49
PEÑA CEUTÍ 100KM 1 02:32:58
CIUDAD DE ALTHIA 1 03:41:46
TRILAENCINA 1 03:26:15
E.M. EL OLIVAR 1 03:13:38
AR ODÉON 1 03:49:26
XXTREM LINE CONCEPT 1 05:01:41
CASTUERA CORRE 1 03:58:31
MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAI 1 05:08:36
BAMBIS TRAIL 1 03:43:46
TRIATLON ELDA 1 03:38:30
ADI-IKE 1 03:27:49
ATLETIEK KLUB UITHOOR 1 04:12:22
GS LA PIAVE 2000 1 03:51:42
ATRESMEDIA 1 05:22:41
KROMMIDAS COACHING 1 02:39:38
AJALKALA 1 03:44:53
MELILLA SIEMPRE ESPAÑ 1 03:28:45
ATLETICA INTESA 1 03:28:40
ATLETISMO GREDOS 1 03:15:55
ATLETISMO SAN MARTÍN 1 02:41:28
USAF 1 03:56:56
SDYK 1 04:21:10
FARMA RUNNERS 1 03:16:36
Auresa Amigos del Dep 1 02:42:47
LAUFKULTTOUR 1 03:58:00
PAPARUNNERS 1 03:30:19
C.C. CAMPO DE MIRRA 1 04:18:33
FLASPORTS 1 03:50:31
RUNNING SAGI 1 02:59:33
SUPER AMARA BAT 1 02:44:11
AD ECOSORT TRIATLON A 1 03:42:25
CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE 1 04:44:28
LÄUFER CLUB BOZEN 1 03:56:38
CAFÉ ÁNGEL 1 03:05:03
CASMAN TRIATLÓN ALBAC 1 03:00:02
SESCOLMULRUNNINGTEAM 1 03:18:54
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FON 1 03:57:53
REAL VELO CLUB PORTIL 1 02:46:27
JMOVA 1 04:39:19
CAFÉ PARAÍSO CLUB 1 04:07:43
MARUJITAS RUNERAS 1 03:06:32
GOIERRI GARAIA 1 03:00:50
C.D. BARRANCO SOT DE 1 04:53:23
ELADIO FERNANDEZ RUNN 1 03:56:49
ARENAS SPORT 1 03:34:44
COMMUNITY RUN 1 03:20:54
RUNNING FRENZY 1 03:08:06
LOS DUQUES 1 04:12:10
C.A. MANCHEGO 1 03:03:20
TOR 1 02:51:13
OBJETIVO 42 1 03:32:21
RUNNING CLUB UEV 1 04:00:46
QUARTERMILE RUNNING 1 03:09:38
C.A. MOTILLEJA 1 03:51:09
PURA&LLUM 1 04:35:50
SR OBERNAI 1 03:04:13
TRIOS-BORNE 1 03:32:36
AV PIJNENBURG SOEST N 1 03:22:52
RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE 1 04:06:10
C.A. RODAMONS 1 03:09:54
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA D´ 1 03:51:48
SPRINGANDE TJEJER 1 04:37:25
FRÜHLAUFREFFROLLOVERH 1 03:49:18
LA ROCA PARDA 1 03:23:36
AMATORI VESUVIO 1 04:02:57
C.A. ALTAMARCA 1 04:45:37
G.P. Parco Alpi Apuan 1 02:17:59
SHISSETEAM 1 03:33:58
HERNANI RUGBY TALDEA 1 03:24:35
GESTALGAR TRAIL 1 04:09:45
C.A. BENIMODO 1 03:53:57
ARTROGAL TRI 498 1 03:40:00
TRIATLON ALBACETE 1 03:34:38
RG LEVANTA POEIRA 1 03:25:11
C.E. XAFAROQUES 1 04:06:35
CORRIOL XTREM 1 03:12:32
OS ANDARINES D'ARAGON 1 04:52:03
HUDDINGE AIS 1 02:30:37
CLUB SENDERISTA TOTAN 1 03:41:16
ASD ROAD RUNNERS 1 03:35:28
BIKES & PINTS 1 03:14:43
KFC KLEINEBERSDORF 1 03:56:27
KURISTO 1 04:59:19
RUN TEJO 1 02:34:16
TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRI 1 03:42:17
C.A. ALBAIDA 1 03:36:36
TRAILRUNNINGGIRONA 1 03:26:31
EMSL JOGGING 1 04:09:57
AVIONAKOS 1 03:14:09
F. INICIATIVAS 1 03:57:53
TROTES 1 05:04:12
SAN VICENTE RUNNING T 1 02:57:06
RENAULT 1 03:43:15
SAUCONY 1 03:27:16
MAHOUTONIANOS 1 03:14:55
A.D. KELIN TEAM 1 05:14:37
FIDÈLE 1 02:39:10
A 4 pelat de la vilav 1 03:36:36
C.A. MACEDA 1 03:28:17
KSV DÖBELN 1 04:25:40
ZUMEATARRA 1 03:15:37
ATLETIC MONTBLANC 1 04:00:06
A.D. KRONOS 1 05:39:07
IRC KGB 1 02:58:06
C.A. XILXES 1 02:40:35
BEGI ROSTOV BEGI 1 03:45:18
TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 1 04:15:30
TALAVERA TRAINING 1 03:16:11
VV RUNNERS 1 03:53:31
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL 1 02:42:07
TRIAPTONIA 1 03:57:22
SIBLING 1 03:40:55
ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1 04:17:21
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO E 1 03:16:55
SBR 1 02:59:23
MÄLAR 1 03:58:18
ADIDAS RUNNER BIR HAK 1 04:19:19
C.A. QUIEBRAJANO 1 03:17:40
GRAN AZUL TEAM 1 03:55:41
ATLÈTIC CONGOST 1 02:59:48
CLUB CICLISTA ONIL 1 02:44:37
C.A. LOS DOS STAR WAR 1 03:42:55
LOS STONES PLATJA XIL 1 04:21:50
LOOPGROEP LEUSDEN 1 03:05:20
LOOLABA TRIATHLON CLU 1 03:00:12
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT T 1 02:45:53
CHILTERN HARRIERS 1 03:32:36
VOYAGE-MARATHON 1 04:25:43
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES 1 03:19:13
FUNDACION GRUPO OLEIC 1 04:06:45
NESTE UNITED 1 02:47:16
A.S.F RUNNERS 1 04:51:22
AAAL 1 03:29:47
C.A.AUSIÀS MARCH 1 04:21:18
TEAMBATH AC 1 03:07:41
AMISTAT FISIOPLANET 1 02:49:37
POL LIBERTAS CERNUSCH 1 04:11:26
LES RUNNERS DE L'EST 1 04:00:38
BE BALANCE 1 04:31:00
G MADRID 1 03:36:13
TCDM 1 03:22:08
ELITE BOXING CLUB MIL 1 04:00:14
NOT AFFILIATED WITH A 1 04:46:42
YOIKO TEAM 1 02:51:42
LT BRUCHKOEBEL 1 03:32:59
TRIATLÓN TRES CANTOS 1 03:23:13
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 1 03:10:14
LA POBLA 1 04:39:01
TEAM BAR 1 02:53:13
TRIATLON APOLANA 1 03:33:43
LES ETOILES DU 8EME 1 04:08:34
MISS CAMISETAS SUDADA 1 03:11:18
C.A. MIJAS 1 03:53:23
HASTINGS AC 1 04:48:01
STADIUM CASABLANCA 1 02:23:29
DRASZKATOMISTRZ 1 03:50:39
C.A. ORIPPO - DOS HER 1 03:34:17
CIUCAS X3 1 03:24:51
VIA AUGUSTA 1 04:05:26
GRUPPO ALBA 1 03:46:54
CMEC 1 04:20:02
FUNDACIÓN SASM 1 03:55:43
CÔTE D´OPALE TRIATHLO 1 04:54:40
VERDI SAN GIOVANNI 1 03:52:49
TRAIL TARRACO 1 03:36:08
C.A. A LA MARXETA 1 04:09:19
FISIACTIVE 1 04:08:11
XXTREM TRIATHLON AGDE 1 05:01:37
CLUB.CICLISTA TEGALA 1 02:56:39
VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM 1 03:26:26
ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAG 1 04:10:29
HCG 1 04:09:37
CCBIAR 1 05:06:48
#RUN4 1 03:54:49
CERCLE SABADELLES 1 03:27:37
GPD FANOCORRE 1 04:24:40
RNG GARINOAIN 1 03:15:13
SAM 12 1 04:10:28
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI AN 1 05:22:00
NOTTS AC 1 02:57:45
R66 1 02:39:38
LES VALLS ANDORRA 1 03:55:55
RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE 1 03:39:52
DUETTRI 1 03:28:39
CLUB CICLISTA PINA DE 1 04:26:27
ASFAS/SLAC 1 03:45:40
SPORT CLUB CHARLOTTEN 1 03:29:24
ASON CONSULTING 1 04:39:55
G.S.CONSOLINI CERMENA 1 02:59:05
UNO PUBLICIDAD 1 02:42:46
A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1 03:57:57
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑIC 1 03:30:16
ADVENT RUNNING 1 04:18:25
CLÍNICA DENTAL ANAU 1 03:50:29
KS JANUSZE 1 02:59:31
WORLD CLASS 1 03:58:49
TRIATLON VILLENA 1 03:31:16
TROTAMONS 1 04:20:47
TRIATLO L´ALCUDIA 1 04:04:15
PRO TRENER 1 03:00:02
JABLONKA PROFESSIONIS 1 02:45:20
ERICSSON SIK 1 03:48:31
POLISPORTIVA MADONNIN 1 04:36:16
CERNOSICE 1 04:16:40
Sorravides 1 02:46:25
ARCHE 1 03:32:55
MTB CABANYAL 1 04:26:49
LEONES DEL TRAIL 1 03:08:22
PRIVILEGIRANCI - SALM 1 04:07:18
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN 1 03:06:30
LAS ROZAS MIACUM 1 03:45:00
TEAM RAIDLIGHT 1 03:20:23
TRAVERTORO 1 04:09:14
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 1 03:34:38
C.A. TORREJON DE ARDO 1 03:20:51
FRINGELY AI 1 03:02:12
C.A. VETERANOS ALGECI 1 03:28:03
MAJUNCHE RUNNERS 1 03:31:32
ORPESA CORRE 1 04:04:21
SINDICATO MUSCULAR 1 03:08:57
RUNTONIC 1 03:50:02
THE BIKE RUN 1 04:45:10
BOTISTRONG 1 03:32:21
RUNNING4FUN 1 04:13:08
CHUDEROV 1 04:02:10
SUCAI 1 04:48:02
NATURA RUNNING 1 03:04:09
C.A. INER-DECAIL 1 03:32:30
DAVIDHASSELHOFFERS 1 04:13:42
EASINGWOLD RUNNING CL 1 03:09:53
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PH 1 03:51:46
1° PIZZA& BIKE 1 04:37:17
19:30 TEAM- QUE BIEN 1 02:52:41
TRIATLHON FESTIVAL 1 03:49:13
RUNINNG&MÁS 1 04:02:40
GP IL CRAMPO 1 03:52:42
FORTUÑO ABOGADOS 1 02:53:30
CLUB ONUBENSE ATL. 1 02:17:22
C.A. BENETUSSER 1 04:17:25
AVIS MOLA 1 04:05:03
FONDISTAS RUBI 1 04:46:55
POLYTHLON ETK 1 03:34:36
FOREST RUN 1 03:25:06
LA TRIBU TRIATLON 1 04:06:30
RUNNING FOREVER 1 03:55:14
PACESETTERS ATHLETIC 1 04:56:34
GYM PILATES VELVET 1 03:25:49
LG BEEGDEN 1 04:13:08
FRANZURDO.ES 1 03:56:22
TEAM AGULLES 1 04:59:08
ANTZARRAK T.T. 1 02:56:09
CARABELA TEAM 1 02:34:06
ASD ATL. ROCCA DI PAP 1 03:53:24
HERBOLARIO LA JARA 1 03:26:30
C.A. GUIJUELO 1 04:09:54
CAMPING DU VIEUX CHAT 1 03:50:01
ASD DINAMIKA 1 05:04:03
U PERPIGNAN ATHLÉ 66 1 02:36:52
EMME RUNNING TEAM 1 03:43:12
C.A. TORRENT 1 03:26:43
C.D. FINISHER 1 03:27:14
RAATAMO 1 04:11:06
DUATLON POLANCO 1 03:14:52
A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PE 1 03:58:50
ATENEO RUNNING FIT 1 05:19:15
IS'T NOG VER? 1 03:39:16
GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAG 1 04:25:39
TRANSTRIATLON 1 03:15:34
TEAM FRIENDS 1 04:11:12
CITLALIMOTION 1 05:36:01
MATISONS RUNNER’S CLU 1 02:58:03
CAJA CIRCULO CAPISCOL 1 03:45:14
FOODRUNNERS 1 04:15:23
TRIBEDUS 1 04:01:08
FORMULA ONE CIRCUIT C 1 02:58:46
CSCVHISON 1 02:42:06
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAG 1 03:29:43
LEGENDE97 1 04:19:09
TRIATLÓN VILLAGARCIA 1 02:44:32
RUNNING FREE WEB 1 03:48:11
ASD FOREDIL MACCHINE- 1 04:26:23
BNK RUNNERS 1 03:18:26
LOS DE LA FUENTE 1 03:05:19
C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTA 1 04:25:33
PEÑARROYA DE MONTAÑIS 1 04:06:36
OSMINS 1 02:47:03
POLISPORTIVA CSI CASA 1 03:44:23
FRUTAS DOMINGO-LUACEN 1 03:29:44
VAZQUEZ TEAM 1 03:20:10
HOLPIERREPONT 1 03:06:56
BBSLM 1 03:01:05
NOITEBRA C.F 1 02:48:17
ATLETISMO MONTEJICAR 1 03:30:25
EL PRAT TRIATLÓ 1 03:20:36
CD ROONIES 1 04:10:05
WWW.XEMPO.COM 1 02:49:34
ALL ABOUT 1 03:46:16
ALGIMIA RUNNING 1 03:31:15
C.D. FALSO LLANO 1 03:21:05
LLUITA 1 04:22:30
C.A. SESEÑA 1 03:08:35
CAOLESA 1 04:00:31
CAZARETTOS 1 04:30:54
BOHEMIA TEAM 1 03:02:44
ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS 1 02:50:35
LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUG 1 04:12:38
POC A POC 1 03:09:16
LION RUNNERS. GD LEÕE 1 04:01:33
BENIARJO RUNNERS 1 04:34:15
BOX001 RUNMANIAK OURE 1 03:03:41
BTT PICANYA 1 03:36:59
XINGU 1 03:52:09
PATAS NEGRAS 1 03:49:37
FAFA 1 03:33:39
GLADIADORES DE SILVER 1 04:42:57
RUNNING.ES 1 02:53:55
C.A. RIU VALENCIA 1 02:23:00
GACELAS DE MADRID 1 03:34:11
DJK COESFELD 1 03:24:49
PAM 1 04:05:24
FUEL TO RUN 1 04:49:09
FUNDACJA MIEJ GEST 1 03:40:36
8 MOLLINAS 1 03:35:02
AMB UN PEU DAVANT L’A 1 03:25:27
SPORT SENZA FRONTIERE 1 04:07:26
A3T FREERUN 1 03:12:54
CEPAL 1 04:54:29
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1 02:32:34
TALLERES ALFONSO 1 03:26:08
AVP CORDOBAFLAT 1 04:13:50
ARTE FÍSICO 1 03:13:32
C.A. SENDERISMO SONEJ 1 04:08:04
BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIE 1 05:01:33
Fulham RC 1 02:35:23
I RUN FOR FIND THE CU 1 03:53:53
CATALAN RUNNERS 1 03:37:30
LA TARONJA BIOMECANIC 1 04:10:27
FB JOOKSMINE 1 05:18:40
UNION EXCURSIONISTA D 1 02:57:20
TRIATLÓN BAJO GALLEGO 1 03:38:20
STAMFORD STRIDERS 1 03:27:34
CLUB IBERIA BARCELONA 1 05:21:16
C.A. XALOC 1 02:57:41
IQVIA RUNNING 1 02:39:35
DEPORTES MLBLACK 1 03:44:44
SPOR-TI 1 03:39:52
ALTZA HERRIA K.T. 1 03:28:38
ELVET STRIDERS 1 04:18:36
MUDCREW RUNNERS 1 03:15:51
GARRIBIKES 1 02:58:22
OJANCO 1 02:41:22
LOS MARTES CON DIOS 1 03:40:30
POLISPORTIVA SANT ADE 1 03:29:13
KINTICO@KINTICO 1 04:16:14
CORREDORS D´ELX 1 03:16:32
ADIDAS RUNNERS PRAGUE 1 02:42:45
AAT 1 03:46:47
ESPARKOL TEAM 1 03:41:19
C.E. VILLENA 1 04:18:17
AS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU 1 04:02:52
HART ROAD RUNNERS 1 02:59:31
LEVICE 1 03:47:40
ENPHORMA TRIATLÓN SAN 1 03:51:41
LLORONES DEL RUNNING 1 03:59:37
I BRADIPI 1 03:43:08
VIP RUN 1 04:23:49
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 1 03:18:50
LOSTOCK AC 1 03:57:45
TFRUN 1 03:05:30
POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA 1 03:00:21
BEER RUNNERS PAMPLONA 1 03:44:00
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 1 04:07:14
C.A. RODPER 1 03:06:28
FITNESS LAB. 1 03:33:46
NODUS TEAM 1 04:29:35
RUNNING SWEDEN 1 03:20:22
MIRROR 1 04:20:20
RUN SMART CREW 1 03:45:44
RFCL LIÈGE 1 03:30:47
C.A. CALYGAT.COM 1 04:03:03
OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TAL 1 03:08:01
WAPAVENTURA 1 03:02:08
BIKILA CANARIAS 1 02:49:58
PERSEO TEAM 1 03:35:41
RANERO CORRE 1 03:21:31
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVE 1 03:59:33
2007 VERONA MARATHON 1 04:01:07
MEUDON TRIATHLON 1 04:32:19
CHARLY & MILA'S TEAM 1 03:03:16
BMT CASAS DE VES 1 02:51:06
ROSARIO -TRABUCO 1 03:47:44
C.E. TRIALACANT 1 03:22:34
EL BICHO 1 03:04:05
#NOESTAMOSTANMAL 1 02:51:59
VILLEMOMBLE RUNNING 1 04:01:13
ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO 1 03:09:51
UNION REICHENTHAL 1 03:51:43
TUERCELINDES AC 1 04:37:12
PLACIDO DE LA ROSA 1 02:52:39
RUNNING CLUB 1 03:49:11
TULAS RUNNERS 1 03:33:15
VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y 1 03:23:32
ARROYOMOLINOS 1 04:02:36
COSITEAM 1 03:10:38
CADUCADOS 1 03:52:33
CEMM MARINES 1 04:40:44
FEDERAL POLICE ATHLEI 1 02:14:57
CAT SPORT ROMA 1 03:50:01
3 T 1 04:09:39
CJAC 1 03:11:30
YES WE RUN 1 03:53:53
PARIS MARATHON JAPAN 1 04:45:36
GASSS TRIATLÓ 1 02:54:20
A.C.Salon  1 02:25:43
TRIALHAMA 1 03:39:51
CORSICA RUN X TREM 1 03:25:04
RUNAUSTRIA 1 03:12:26
A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTI 1 03:55:07
BRUZ ATHLETISME 1 02:30:04
FLOR DE TRIATLÓ 1 03:41:07
GRUPETA KOFRADE 1 03:35:22
CORRE I VOLA 1 03:25:47
EINTRACHT EINTRACHT T 1 04:13:05
INDARPAK MIRÓ KLUBA 1 04:58:55
MYRVANG & SONS 1 03:36:31
JULISA 1 03:26:27
LAZERRUN 1 04:09:53
WWW.CLUBATLETISMOTOTA 1 03:02:54
LOS GALGOS RUNNING 1 05:03:40
TEAM RUN @ GO SALAMAN 1 02:56:59
C.A. MONTORNES 1 02:36:41
C.A. AMIGOS PARQUE DA 1 03:37:45
SETA TEAM 1 03:27:12
AUPA RANERS 1 04:11:00
AS BLACOURT 1 03:03:40
PH VUGHT 1 02:57:30
PELUQUERIA LUISMI 1 03:55:18
PÉÑA TRÉMÉ 1 03:39:07
TUMAINI 1 04:13:01
AV DE WIELINGEN 1 03:15:33
LONG EATON RUNNING CL 1 04:00:01
EKIPARTE- SPORTWEAR 1 02:58:02
RUNNING COMPANY 1 03:37:27
CDR ARANDA TEAM 1 03:28:51
DLF SPEZIA MARATHON 1 04:01:06
TRIATLÓN HUELVA 1 03:46:05
CAMAGC ATLETISMO 1 03:29:43
42 MARATONES POR NEPA 1 04:17:07
C.A. ELDA 1 02:59:18
TEAM CHAS PATAT 1 02:43:07
TRIATHLON TEAM RHEINB 1 03:58:13
ATLETICA SPERANZA 1 03:41:48
LOS KRUOS MANILVA 1 04:31:26
C.A. VALLES PASIEGOS 1 03:04:34
V PRO TEAM 1 02:59:46
C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 1 02:44:26
ELYTE 1 04:21:35
OBJETIVO FINISH 1 03:05:17
SPARTA/BAUROC 1 03:00:09
DEBILII 1 03:43:37
MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 1 04:30:04
RUNNING 66-APPENZELLE 1 03:19:08
BELGRADE RUNNING CLUB 1 03:58:50
WAA ULTRA 1 02:46:55
CE KATOA 1 03:44:15
LSV WINTERTHUR 1 04:27:33
MTB CABUERNIGA 1 03:18:34
ASD SPORT & VITA ASCO 1 03:55:59
TRIELCHE 1 03:00:59
OKEHAMPTON RUNNINB CL 1 03:57:33
MARATONIANOS ACHICHAR 1 03:07:37
HST 1 03:35:07
CERVINO 1 03:21:04
CORRENENMADRID.COM 1 03:58:50
POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO 1 03:08:32
CLUB TRIATLO TRICUBE 1 03:36:53
CINGLE DELTA JARDINET 1 04:30:45
ATCC 1 03:47:14
U.S. ATLETICA QUINTO- 1 03:31:59
IKASA BALONMANO MADRI 1 03:22:01
BURGOS VANPUENTE ARCO 1 04:00:06
KSI 1 03:50:21
FOC 1 04:33:58
ACHL HERENTALS 1 03:21:19
T9 1 03:22:49
VLINDER TEAM 1 03:32:53
ACV 1 04:06:26
ZATAC 1 03:44:25
CORVAN RUNNERS 1 04:38:39
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS 1 02:53:07
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA 1 03:49:33
MUSCLISCOS 1 03:23:57
ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA 1 03:11:11
NO SPORT LIMIT 1 04:04:25
PODISMO MUGGIANO 1 04:42:50
Brighton & Hove AC 1 02:22:45
TRIMAX 1 03:50:34
TRI 4-40 1 03:23:01
LAUFFREUNDE PFAFFENWI 1 03:24:48
RETO 10 K VINAROS 1 04:10:05
SPORTING CALVIÀ 1 03:46:52
MARATHON CLUB OF IREL 1 04:48:46
NEVERSTOP 1 02:54:55
4 POINTS 1 03:51:42
C.A. MOLINICOS 1 03:24:45
TEAMITSUPTOYOU 1 04:32:34
TRILONDON 1 03:56:55
LES SEMELLES DE VENT 1 02:56:35
LA RETORTA 1 03:42:43
C.A. RINCONADA 1 03:37:26
A.D.TOD@S A CORRER ÓP 1 03:26:45
SUSI 1 04:33:56
PROJECTO AMÉLIA 1 03:14:26
#HØGEPÅLIVET 1 05:06:08
C.A. A LES HUIT AL ME 1 03:43:31
C.A. CHESTE 1 03:27:34
CLUB CORREDORES 1 03:46:44
SRI CHINMOY MARATHON 1 05:19:37
CORREDOR@S 1 02:57:41
MAASLANDJOGGERS 1 03:44:42
A.S.D. ATLETICA PADRE 1 03:39:49
BORDEAUX ATHLÉ 1 04:13:51
C.C. CLINICA MENORCA 1 03:15:48
AV EDAM 1 03:45:33
C.A. CORAZON DE AMERI 1 03:29:11
DIE LAUF AG 1 04:20:55
C.A. HONRUBIA 1 03:16:31
VALLENTUNA 1 04:12:43
CLUB CTC CARCELÉN 1 03:46:40
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODIS 1 03:17:08
G.P. SANTI 1 04:02:49
MIRCEA RUNNING TEAM 1 02:59:29
RANNERS RUICES 1 03:31:05
TRIATLÓN ALBUFERA 1 04:15:11
C.A. ALENTEJANOS DE F 1 03:59:36
ALTRANTRAN RUNNERS TO 1 03:43:04
NIFS 1 04:23:23
XESTEIRAS 1 03:18:45
ILLARCURIS 1 03:05:28
G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI P 1 02:46:10
TRIRUNNERS 1 03:43:58
CLUB DE MUNTANYA I ES 1 04:26:29
MONROY 1 04:07:09
TROPISPORT 1 04:29:13
COYO 1 04:09:05
SALMÁNTICA TRIATLÓN 1 03:01:20
BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1 03:34:35
SUNDFRAKT 1 03:20:44
RODE LOPERS 1 03:58:10
C.D. LIÉBANA 1 03:07:57
LV OELDE 1 03:35:39
NEW RUN TEAM 1 03:31:30
HOMES DE FERRO 1 03:21:26
MKL MARATON SWINOUJSC 1 03:08:56
021 RUN 1 04:32:03
ACOFARSPORT TEAM 1 03:36:35
SENDABIKE 1 03:32:14
RUNNERS DE PAKOTILLA 1 04:00:33
MARATONIANOS TEAM 1 03:09:35
TOCATERAS RUN 1 03:50:56
LAUFEMOTION BENSHEIM 1 04:35:26
C.A. SAMERTOLAMEU 1 02:51:57
AZA - AZAMBUJA COM AL 1 04:41:32
ULTIMA K.LAP PRAHA 1 02:52:36
LEGROUP MALAGA 1 03:38:02
TEAM KM SPORT 1 04:26:04
COJEANDO VOY TIRANDO 1 03:52:31
FEDERACION ECUATORIAN 1 02:14:35
GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDEL 1 03:33:52
KOROŠKI ATLETSKI KLUB 1 03:24:25
PULSMONSTER 1 03:53:42
Team Erdinger Alkohol 1 04:45:09
EJÉRCITO ANDRESITO 1 02:25:23
LE 3T 1 03:25:03
EDERA MARATHON FORLI 1 04:06:04
GUZMAN 1 03:12:23
ATLETICA ALTA VALTELL 1 04:06:12
A.S.D. CASTELLABATE R 1 04:51:20
GRILLOS TRAIL 1 02:55:23
Joensuun Kataja 1 02:29:51
TRIATLO XILXES 1 03:52:00
RUNNING ALGETE 1 03:35:18
PORTOBELLO RC 1 03:25:46
PROGRESSIVE ENDURANCE 1 04:20:42
CUS BRESCIA 1 04:58:24
FRONTRUNNERS COLOGNE 1 02:56:00
FINGALLIANS 1 02:33:55
RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 1 03:42:01
MPR - BRASIL 1 03:36:30
BOCCALINO 1 03:26:23
MYTRIBE 1 04:22:15
CROCERA STADIUM 1 03:49:48
C.A. CASAS DE JUAN NÚ 1 05:03:10
LE-601 ACTION RUNNING 1 02:56:53
LICEO CLUB DE ALANÍS 1 03:54:13
SPAM 1 03:37:44
S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI 1 03:27:10
ITXINAPE 1 04:10:58
GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNIG T 1 02:57:27
NAVATRAIL 1 03:27:49
RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 03:28:05
RCNCALPE 1 04:12:57
SAVE ORION ATHLETICS 1 03:15:28
AR TYUMEN 1 03:59:53
REAL CLUB NAUTICO VAL 1 05:28:35
ACO FIRMINY 1 02:40:20
A.D LLANO DE BRUJAS 1 03:56:17
ELURTARRAK 1 03:40:14
SELECTIUM CHEF 1 04:19:33
AS. DIL. PADUA RAGUSA 1 03:16:04
JC RONVAU 1 02:58:43
ECOSERVICES SA 1 04:16:55
ADDICT RUNNERS CLUB 1 03:54:21
SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDE 1 02:59:17
CICLONES 1 03:47:03
RUNNING RIVAS 1 03:41:45
CORREVEIDILES 1 04:18:58
C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VI 1 03:17:31
RAFATEAM 1 04:03:12
ATLETISME LA VILA 1 02:59:45
KINOSURA 1 02:44:25
CLUB NATACIÓN SANTA P 1 03:47:58
C.A. MARACENA 1 03:42:43
C.A. SANT BOI 1 04:21:20
TEAM PAPRY 1 03:18:21
COLAU RUNERS. 1 04:15:46
AIM 1 03:05:14
KRAFT 1 03:00:09
ATL LECCO COLOMBO COS 1 02:45:48
ATLETICA EDOARDO SANN 1 03:43:36
ACEITUNA CORREDORA 1 04:25:09
SCHÄRMEWALDSCHLIICHER 1 04:17:35
OCLE 1 03:05:52
LA APARECIDA CD 1 02:46:49
FRT BINCHE 1 03:44:14
ASD ATLETICA SELARGIU 1 04:27:28
C.L.P. GALAPAGAR 1 04:08:13
ARRASATE RUNNERS 1 03:00:58
C.D. QUIPAR 1 02:48:06
VALDECUENCA MARCO RUN 1 03:34:08
TENDO 1 03:30:18
TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALM 1 04:02:13
C.A. RINCÓN OESTE 1 03:01:37
TRIATLÓ SALLENT 1 02:49:28
PESCARTUR 1 03:21:03
GOULASH RUNNERS 1 03:58:46
CASTILLEJO & CACERES 1 03:08:30
AS Fondettes 1 03:41:34
CAMISETASLUGO.COM 1 04:30:38
NATACIO BARCELONA 1 03:02:31
G.S.GABBI 1 03:36:05
AAA DU LYONNAIS 1 03:31:56
RUNNERS DEL MONCAYO 1 03:21:59
FER 1 04:00:03
TEAM RUNNING MAROC 1 03:09:11
RUNNING ASME 1 03:42:37
L'AIRE- XICOTET TEAM 1 03:03:32
LA RATICA CORREDORICA 1 03:48:02
NESSIE ENGLISH CENTRE 1 03:32:26
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 1 03:22:47
GIRLS ON FIRE 1 04:05:56
RICARDO PERIS, S.L. 1 03:32:50
@KOS.PETROV TEAM 1 04:14:06
COLUMPIOS TRAIL 1 03:10:05
CHI RUNNERS COSTA RIC 1 03:52:07
PINARIUM 1 04:38:27
LOS MAZAOS 1 03:49:25
ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC 1 03:33:32
MIGUITA RUNNING TEAM 1 03:40:46
ALMOSTHER 1 04:42:49
POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE 1 02:53:51
Limoges athlé 1 02:22:22
ATE 1 03:39:24
SPYRIDON CHESTE 1 03:34:08
LG2 BTT RACING TEAM 1 04:17:44
C. C. C. 1 03:11:49
ASD TEAM PERETTI 1 03:46:46
LG PEGASOS BERLIN 1 04:48:16
HALSE 3ATHLON ORGANIS 1 02:54:46
DERBY AC 1 02:28:12
MAMA MUXIMA 1 03:40:33
FERRER HOTELS-M3T 1 03:34:57
A2 RUNNING 1 03:25:22
THE LURUNNERS 1 04:11:42
MARENY BLAU 1 04:53:26
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON 1 02:55:38
ATLÉTICO COLINDRES 1 02:31:42
RAPID'EAUX 1 03:41:31
TRIVADEPSA 1 03:26:04
UMSPC ATHLETISME 1 04:21:24
VILLANUEVA DE ALCARDE 1 04:07:57
ZALTBOMMEL DUTCH RUNN 1 05:01:13
SECCIÓ MUNTANYA CLUB 1 03:34:56
C.D. EBORA RUNNERS 1 03:26:41
MTB LA UNION 1 04:10:17
ARTANA AMUNT I A VALL 1 03:03:16
STAMMTISCH EWIG DICHT 1 03:58:16
PSE 1 05:05:46
ALVANSA 1 03:43:26
ATOPE TEAM 1 03:38:18
EDIELSON MELO 1 04:11:53
C.A. BONY 1 04:10:17
PWC BIL 1 05:23:16
CLUB ATLETISMO NARÓN 1 02:39:28
SCOALA ALERGARII BAIA 1 03:28:39
OET 1 04:13:48
GALOPINS BREDOIS 1 03:15:47
PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1 03:40:26
G.A.P. SARONNO 1 03:29:10
ACHILLES OPWIJK (BELG 1 04:20:45
CORRE PA OONDE PUEDAS 1 02:59:01
CANARYRUN 1 03:30:05
ACQUIRUNNERS 1 04:17:57
MORDOR 1 03:17:04
C.A. PUERTO REAL 1 04:02:43
LEKI YU 1 02:43:43
LG DURCH DEN WIND 1 03:58:31
CARAVACA ES LA META 1 03:42:08
CPBO 1 04:20:28
CLUB DEL CORREDOR - A 1 03:17:49
ATHENS TRAINER 1 02:59:58
GP VIRGILIANO 1 03:48:24
MCCAWUENS 1 03:31:52
TRIATHLON ARAD 1 04:23:11
ASD AGGGREDIRE 1 04:38:52
A.S.D SMACLIBERTY 1 03:06:21
TRIABONA 1 02:47:34
RUN2FORTY2 1 03:29:57
ULTRAFONDO MONFORTE 1 03:20:18
DEPORDIET 1 02:48:43
MAR DE PLAYA TRI ALIC 1 03:30:44
C.A. GILET 1 03:20:42
BKE 1 03:07:52
MACEDA ATLETISMO 1 03:01:56
FUGINT DE MONTORO 1 02:49:55
CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC 1 03:35:37
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATH 1 03:59:23
C.A. RUNNING 1 03:08:55
TRIATLÓN FRÓMISTA 1 03:49:50
VICEROYS TRIATHLON CL 1 04:31:59
NSLF- VILAR FORMOSO 1 03:03:10
AJEDREZ 1 03:47:41
QUEVEN ATHLETISME 1 03:09:34
SPORTIVA 1 04:35:23
RICCIONE PODISMO 1 02:51:55
FALICON TEAM TRI 1 03:49:05
CLUB CICLISTA TRIATLO 1 04:25:43
MODENA ATLETICA 1 03:10:34
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEEL 1 04:40:15
CASTILLO ATHLETIC GRO 1 02:53:23
REAL SOCIEDAD 1 02:13:23
SENDERISTA TOTANA 1 04:09:17
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARI 1 03:11:25
ASP NAVE 1 04:44:49
US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 1 02:25:00
AV ALTIS 1 03:50:55
C.A. MAJADAHONDA 1 03:34:26
STOWMARKET STRIDERS R 1 03:25:01
OPLONTI TRECASE RUN 1 04:10:37
COPAIN COMME COCHON 1 04:51:02
C.A. CASTILLO DE LA M 1 02:55:20
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH R 1 02:29:38
CAL TEAM SWIEBODZIN 1 03:35:17
C.A. SPORTING CALVIA 1 04:08:10
TV SPAICHINGEN 1 03:13:08
HÄJYT 1 04:07:22
BELGE 1 04:56:42
DUSCHOLUX 1 02:55:56
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RU 1 03:41:57
VELOCIRAPTORMP TWINNE 1 03:26:20
FRT 1 04:09:46
RUNNINGTUDOR 1 03:13:49
FISIOTERAPEUTA CRISTI 1 03:57:26
LA BOCINA 1 05:02:30
SPORTSCLUB RUNNING TE 1 03:37:43
LOS ALUMNOS Y SU MAES 1 03:27:04
FUERZAS DE SEGURIDAD 1 04:15:40
LOOPGROEP BEDUM/PETER 1 03:14:40
S/L UNION PERPIGNAN A 1 03:58:36
IRENE CREW 1 05:11:54
ELS LLOPS 1 02:38:56
JAGUAR SPIRIT 1 03:55:12
TRIBOOST 1 03:15:27
ZAPATONES RUNNING COR 1 04:10:53
C.E. ESTEVAN 1 05:27:21
NIWALA RUNNING TEAM 1 02:57:55
C.A. HUELLAS BLAL LAS 1 02:40:19
ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL A 1 03:45:04
PICASSENT CORRE 1 03:28:47
ATAC 1 04:19:25
C.A. TORREMOLINOS 1 03:45:59
CALTANA'S GOT RUNNERS 1 03:29:38
TSV BITZFELD 1 04:16:50
42RUN.RU 1 03:16:41
INDIPRO.ES 1 04:13:06
HADERSLEV 1 02:59:16
ATRIA 1 04:42:26
UNIÓ RUNNERS SANTA BÀ 1 02:44:21
ATLETISME CANET DE MA 1 04:21:13
PROTECTORA MODEPRAN 1 03:18:17
TRIATLÓ ALBERIC 1 04:04:34
RUNNING NAVAJAS 1 03:05:13
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 1 03:32:25
AMICS DEL TRAIL SENSE 1 04:37:05
MARATONA KLUBS 1 03:19:03
DOS ZERO 1 02:46:44
TRIATLÓN 4BS 1 03:33:02
C.D. GAS NATURAL FENO 1 03:19:57
C.A. PARACUELLOS 1 03:55:40
TOPORUNNERS 1 03:06:48
IMHEAET 1 03:34:06
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGE 1 03:30:16
ARUNNING 1 03:57:27
C.A. POZOCAÑADA 1 03:31:10
STUDIO 54 1 04:22:19
RUN AND FUN ZARAGOZA 1 03:49:09
OLIMPIA 2004 1 04:30:30
VILLENA BIKE TEAM 1 03:36:01
VAFA 1 03:31:54
FIAMME AZZURRE 1 03:21:56
TRIATHLON TEAM RATING 1 04:12:24
IVANHOE RUNNERS 1 03:09:07
PIRANHA RUNNING CLUB 1 04:01:26
MAHLE 1 02:51:23
CLB TRAIL MOTRIL 526+ 1 03:36:47
PATO BLANCO CELANOVA 1 03:32:24
WERUNBUE 1 04:01:13
G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1 03:09:47
TEAM SPORTLER 1 04:02:41
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 1 03:37:17
C.D.E. YESENIA CENTEN 1 03:32:42
PANXUTS RUNNING ASPRE 1 03:23:03
UISP 1 03:52:07
IES ENRIC VALOR PICAN 1 04:42:53
CIDRY LOTAJOM 1 03:49:25
CORREDORS PLATJA LLAR 1 03:22:21
ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES 1 03:23:48
TEAM OZ 1 04:07:48
QUIEROCORRERUN 1 03:11:01
LA 208 1 04:42:23
CSINI ST JEAN DE DIEU 1 02:53:42
R'S MARATHON 1 03:39:19
KLM RUNNING CLUB 1 03:11:47
ÎLES KIRCH 1 03:54:19
CASTELFRANCO TRIATLON 1 04:52:46
ADN RUNNERS - TELMO P 1 02:54:36
ORBA MULTIESPORT 1 04:06:34
SANIKER 1 04:53:01
C.E.C. ANTELLA 1 02:55:36
EL NINJA 1 03:41:26
TOLEMIA BIKE 1 03:35:41
MTB BRIHUEGA 1 03:26:00
ZWOLSEWEGRUNNERS 1 04:21:21
AZUARA CORRE 1 03:13:25
SOLIVO TEAM 1 05:00:55
UMBALI 1 03:26:40
PEÑA LA REJA 1 03:45:38
ES FORTI 1 05:05:32
CLUB DE MONTAÑA OJANC 1 03:38:14
T 89M 1 03:27:27
TORRALBATRAIL 1 04:24:14
YONKIS DEL RUNNING 1 03:59:05
SPRINGER SPRINGER SPA 1 05:17:08
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 1 02:39:24
EFACEC 1 03:55:45
C.A. JORGE BONORA TER 1 03:28:37
S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON 1 03:17:22
LA VEREITA 1 04:25:58
GASTRORUNNER 1 03:15:44
STUDIO ONE 1 03:47:52
GPD ASSEMINI 1 03:56:32
LSG WEIHER 1 03:40:25
URBAN RUNNING PARIS 1 03:29:08
RUNNINGPRAT 1 04:15:52
PODISTICA TARAS 1 04:12:39
CN CALDES 1 02:58:59
ANA FCH ATHLETISME 1 02:42:37
HOYA RUNNING 1 03:41:05
RUNTUNTÚN 1 04:17:45
VALDEMORO STRAVEROS 1 04:13:44
ESPARTANOS OURENSANOS 1 02:59:28
TEAM PALUKO 1 02:43:39
ALBALAT ENTRENA ALETI 1 03:47:18
RCTO ONTIER RUNNERS C 1 03:30:58
A.D. 195 METROS 1 04:20:09
C.U.S. PADOVA 1 03:17:48
GERMANS EQUIP 1 03:04:49
VALENCIA ESPORTS 1 02:45:02
PUEBLA RUNNERS 1 03:31:51
ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1 04:22:41
SPORT & FUN 1 03:18:36
CT4S 1 03:05:24
TOCATS DES BOLL 1 04:26:22
SOUTH DEVON ATHLETIC 1 03:19:20
BERGA LK 1 02:47:34
RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB 1 03:33:38
KOELLA 1 04:28:47
U.A.B. 1 03:56:28
AOC 1 02:48:40
BERTEM ATLETIEK 1 03:34:26
GARSCUBE HARRIERS 1 03:30:39
A DESTIEMPO 1 03:20:41
CLUB 42195 1 04:02:42
C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TO 1 03:01:53
MENDIKO MAKHILAK LARR 1 03:35:26
C.A. LOS CALIFAS 1 03:31:22
EUSKALDUNON TXOKOA 1 03:21:17
CERDANYOLA TRIATLÓ 1 03:08:52
LAUFFREUNDE NIERS 1 04:00:57
C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS 1 04:36:22
REPSOL TRITEAM 1 02:50:58
RUNNERS PADOVA 1 03:47:32
GYVENIMO MARATONAS 1 03:32:11
U. C. LA SÉNIA 1 03:22:19
RUNNES WORLD CRIPTANA 1 03:09:32
PANGEANIC 1 04:02:00
#winerunningteam 1 04:35:01
PEAKLEVEL - IRONMANAG 1 02:51:52
C.A. TARAZONA DE LA M 1 02:52:20
SOM ESPORT-NATURA VIL 1 03:37:51
US DUNKERQUE 1 03:33:07
FONTES DO SAR 1 03:23:25
SALLENT 1 04:02:04
A.D. TEIXERETA 1 03:52:22
HP TEAM 1 04:44:56
BM RAMON Y CAJAL 1 02:12:40
ESCOMBRERA TEAM 1 03:38:44
COLLINGWOOD AC 1 03:33:51
C.T. TRIMEDANO 1 03:24:15
LOBOS TRAIL VALENCIA 1 03:11:24
UPA 66 1 03:53:36
PWT-URHEILUMATKAT OY 1 04:48:52
SENDA SEGURA 1 03:34:26
MARKET DRAYTON RUNNIN 1 03:25:00
POLISPORTIVA MIMMO FE 1 04:29:26
JUSTGOO MAASTRICHT 1 04:50:52
BIALYSTOK BIEGA TEAM 1 03:40:47
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO D 1 04:08:04
SPA STRIDERS 1 04:55:35
Club Els Sitges 1 02:55:55
LC REGENSDORF 1 02:33:37
GWIELEK 1 03:53:02
BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO 1 03:36:21
OLYMPIC CENTER 1 04:09:44
TRIATLO LA VILA 1 03:57:19
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRA 1 04:15:37
ATLETISMO JERONIMO ZU 1 03:58:35
CLUB DE RUGBY UNIVERS 1 05:10:51
C.D. OROPESA CORRE 1 02:57:26
SEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER 1 02:38:47
EL AMIGUITO DE JULI J 1 03:55:05
TROMAMONS BENIMACLET 1 03:27:55
ALCALA 8:30 1 03:15:23
LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHL 1 03:59:40
TRAILGONETTES 1 05:25:37
OLOGY 1 02:57:54
DREAM SEEKERS 1 03:40:06
MARATHON GYM 1 03:28:44
Club de Atletismo La 1 02:58:39
ELHIMERUNNING 1 03:45:56
A LAS 14:10 1 03:40:44
MALAGA AIRPORT TRANSF 1 03:29:32
CREANDO DEPORTE 1 04:16:44
VERONA TRIATHLON 1 03:46:54
RUNNING LAS ERMITAS 1 03:30:27
TRIATLO SANT FELIU 1 03:04:26
MEGA 1 02:44:18
BTT TRIATLÓN O TREITO 1 03:31:28
CORRERE OLTRE ASD 1 04:21:09
SC TEAM CASINOS LA PE 1 03:18:12
C.A. BARBASTRO 1 03:52:05
BLAYDON HARRIERS 1 03:05:10
BOMBARDINOS 1 03:00:06
A.S.D. PODISTICA NEW 1 02:45:40
KMF 1 03:32:21
GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI 1 04:24:30
ASD GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 04:17:02
ING SPORT 1 03:00:29
ACW 1 02:46:43
REDRUNNERS 1 03:44:07
YESENIA 1 04:27:22
CA ALBACETE DIPUT 1 03:29:37
ENANTIA SPORTS TEAM 1 03:55:26
UNIVERSITÉ LYON 2 1 03:21:39
AD MOAL 1 04:42:40
MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1 03:45:59
CORRE&VOLA 1 04:11:08
ULT DEUTSCH-WAGRAM 1 04:00:13
TEAM PROJECT RUN 1 04:30:24
VAL SUSA RUNNING TEAM 1 03:20:44
C.A. MARCHAMALO 1 03:59:55
DOMOS ATHLOS 1 03:09:05
BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 1 03:50:13
NORDEA BANK 1 04:57:10
CLUB MONTAÑA VISTABEL 1 03:36:46
GRUPO 7.45 1 03:32:23
DESFASE TRAIL TEAM 1 03:22:40
NAC NIVELLES 1 04:01:00
FALKIRK VICTORIA HARR 1 03:09:45
T. & F. SPORT TEAM 1 03:04:20