Ranking 2021

Race

41th Trinidad Alfonso EDP Valencia Marathon

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
TERRAMIA 157 04:02:37
REDOLAT TEAM 142 03:27:35
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 110 03:59:48
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 89 03:45:33
PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 68 03:49:49
TRAVELMARATHON 62 04:05:15
ADIDAS RUNNERS 53 03:35:15
TEAM 3FDC 48 03:52:37
COLLA EL PAROTET 44 04:00:56
TUI Sports 40 04:08:24
CAIXABANK RUNNERS 39 03:50:09
MAMIFIT 32 04:43:25
Run2Forty2 32 04:02:06
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 30 03:42:29
Run for KiKa 30 04:19:20
BORN2RUN 29 03:55:05
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 29 03:37:12
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET 28 03:58:10
C.A. CARCAIXENT 26 03:34:03
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE 26 03:47:22
A.S.D ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 25 03:55:39
IF LINNÉA 25 03:32:01
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 25 03:49:50
Exaequo communication 23 04:25:04
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 23 03:39:28
C.D. METAESPORT 23 02:53:16
C.A. L´ALCUDIA 23 03:40:19
C.A. TORTUGA 22 03:58:07
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 22 04:27:23
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 22 03:36:06
C.E. POBLA 22 03:40:03
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 21 04:01:10
C.A. A LES NOU 20 03:53:51
C.C. EL GARBI 20 03:50:43
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 20 03:46:36
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 19 03:39:17
PWT Travel 18 04:02:49
A.C. MANCHATHON 18 03:33:49
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 17 03:54:17
RUNNING RIVAS 17 04:02:47
CARNICAS SERRANO 16 02:53:47
APD PIETRO MICCA 16 04:08:49
TEAM LENGLEN AC 16 02:54:54
SOM PASSATGE 16 03:52:13
C.A. L'OLLERIA 15 03:29:10
BEER RUNNERS 15 04:19:47
VELAS MARATON 15 03:29:29
IMPORTACO RUNNER 15 03:52:01
KM@KM ELCHE 15 04:18:37
SAM PARIS 12 14 03:32:38
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 14 03:39:06
VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS 14 03:50:34
PICASSENT CORRE 13 03:46:14
LET'S RUN PARIS 13 03:45:12
HYPOXIC 13 04:22:06
C.A. ELS SITGES-BURTJASOT 13 03:39:50
LA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FOND 13 02:57:37
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA 13 03:50:38
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA 13 03:24:24
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 13 04:09:44
Patta Running Team 12 03:41:53
COBARDE'S TEAM 12 02:50:42
C.D. RESISTENTIA T3 12 03:22:30
M&M 12 03:11:22
ARCH 12 03:29:27
RUNNERS ALCOI 11 04:02:37
XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA 11 04:00:30
CASTRELOS 20:30 11 03:33:21
NLTT 11 04:00:50
SANUS VITAE 11 03:38:53
DENIA CORRE 11 03:16:28
AMICS DEL CLOT 11 03:37:59
365RIDER 11 03:25:04
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ 10 03:23:10
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 10 03:58:13
LA MEUTE RUNNING 10 02:48:25
C.A. CULLERA 10 03:36:17
MPR 10 03:13:41
NBRO RUNNING 10 03:10:53
AL TROT GUADASSUAR 10 03:48:55
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 10 03:51:52
KIPRUN TEAM 10 03:37:18
CORREDORS.CAT 10 03:20:21
TAULAINS ALFAFAR 10 03:53:28
PALERMO RUNNING 10 04:43:40
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 10 03:25:24
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10 02:51:02
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 10 04:32:24
SPARTA 10 03:17:24
EL COMANDANTE TEAM 10 03:26:00
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE 10 03:32:43
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 9 03:26:50
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 9 03:22:09
GENT DE FOIOS 9 03:26:05
Im Wald laeuft's 9 03:26:28
ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 9 04:06:24
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 9 04:10:33
CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING 9 03:36:20
C.A. UTIEL 9 03:24:27
C.A. ALCASSER 9 04:13:08
COACH RUNNING 9 03:46:09
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 9 03:32:08
TRIVU 9 03:42:50
AS MONACO ATHLÉTISME 9 02:47:34
FK STUDENTERNA 9 02:58:23
CLUB CORREDORES 9 03:18:04
FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA 9 03:59:35
FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 9 03:12:57
C.D. TODOS A CORRER 9 03:32:24
DORSAL 19 9 03:19:11
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ 8 03:57:22
URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON 8 03:45:49
Best Athletics 8 03:06:25
C.A. OJOS DEL GUADIANA 8 04:05:46
ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 8 03:39:29
KIT 8 03:25:02
PALLAS '93 8 05:20:16
A TOTA CANYA 8 03:26:58
Runner's High Finland 8 03:50:56
COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO 8 03:41:39
XVÈME ATHLETIC CLUB 8 03:22:16
UDRUGA ZDRAVO TRCANJE OSIJEK 8 04:34:07
CLAPHAM CHASERS 8 03:16:37
MENTON MARATHON 8 03:05:50
C.A. ONDA 8 03:56:05
RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D. 8 03:23:17
C.A. SOLLANA 8 03:38:01
LBM SPORT TEAM 8 03:48:11
LA A 7 03:41:09
ADO 7 04:15:33
C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 7 03:56:16
- 7 02:49:30
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 7 03:25:39
MONTLUÇON ATHLÉTISME 7 04:14:36
ENTENTE DES MAUGES 7 03:10:31
MALALTS DE CORRER 7 03:20:39
RUNNERS ESCOLAPIAS VALENCIA 7 04:00:21
C.A. GALAPAGOS 7 03:51:20
RUNCARD 7 03:52:44
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA 7 03:48:28
APRENDE A CORRER 7 04:16:44
LODDEFJORDLOPERNE 7 03:21:30
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 7 03:50:28
ALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME 7 03:26:38
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 7 03:44:51
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 7 03:34:59
Run to feel better 7 04:47:18
LLORONES DEL RUNNING 7 03:29:38
ASD MARATHON TEAM CANICATTÌ 7 03:27:37
C.A. EL VALLE 7 03:43:37
US METRO TRANSPORT 7 03:23:57
SUPER SPORT ABRAS 7 02:49:39
AS MARCK 7 03:37:24
GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR 7 03:30:58
CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR 7 03:40:34
VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISME 7 03:13:59
C.A. RAFEL 7 03:33:01
VG RUNNING 7 03:20:35
ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA 7 04:23:15
MAPOMA RUNNERS 7 03:34:41
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 6 03:51:51
RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT 6 03:34:15
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 6 03:50:19
ZANCADAS 6 03:44:04
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA 6 03:01:39
TRIATLON BENIRREDRA 6 03:40:41
DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 6 03:37:58
C.A. CASTALLA 6 03:31:37
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 6 03:30:59
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 6 03:03:56
SWORDS ATHLETICS 6 03:16:19
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA 6 04:19:27
LA CAIRA 6 04:11:49
AO CHARENTON 6 03:13:08
BURJAPOWER 6 03:43:28
PEÑA EL COYOTE 6 04:09:31
ECOSPORT 6 03:35:36
CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB 6 03:49:41
TRIDIMONIS 6 03:19:54
C.A. FONTES DO SAR 6 03:42:46
SERPENTINE RC 6 03:22:06
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 6 03:30:47
CORRER LISBOA 6 03:54:59
TEAM WERUBAU 6 03:24:56
ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS 6 04:27:37
DESAFÍO RUNNING MOSTOLES 6 02:57:47
DR RUNNING TEAM 6 03:02:10
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS 6 04:01:34
CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO 6 03:42:01
CRESPO RUNNERS 6 03:00:18
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 6 03:15:02
AC MONTESSON 6 03:49:26
MONKSTOWN SPARTANS 6 04:17:27
C.C. TOS PELAT 6 03:50:50
PRORUNNERS BARCELONA 6 03:39:11
C.D. GALENOs 6 03:57:28
CHANWAS 6 03:17:57
RUDOS TEAM 5 04:03:53
KM3 XATIVA 5 03:41:55
BANCO SANTANDER 5 04:10:24
CEU RUN 5 03:44:29
VARESE TRIATHLON 5 04:01:32
NO ADELANTAR 5 03:43:52
MARATONIANOS GUARDAMAR 5 03:44:53
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 5 03:50:11
FÒ DI PÈ 5 03:03:52
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 5 03:18:58
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 5 03:16:04
Frogner Runners 5 02:45:57
TEAM OLDERVOLL 5 04:00:46
PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB 5 03:46:17
GÁTOVA TRAIL 5 03:58:50
C.A. ALCOY 5 03:52:52
IMPARABLES 5 04:10:27
C.A. CUENCA 5 03:46:51
OMPCA PEUGEOT CITROEN 5 03:43:50
HRC 5 04:28:12
C.A. VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO 5 03:54:27
ASD BARBONI DI LUSSO 5 04:39:12
C.E.A. BETERA 5 03:54:17
Team casas para todos 5 04:02:16
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 5 03:19:48
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 5 03:55:07
BENIRUNNING 5 03:56:08
ASC BALAN 5 03:29:58
ESCUELA RUSA 5 02:45:09
TRAIL MORVEDRE 5 03:32:36
HIRU-HERRI 5 02:40:12
CLUB DE CORRER PILES 5 03:37:19
LAC ESSINGEN 5 03:17:37
ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL 5 03:31:35
REAL DE GANDIA CF 5 04:03:36
C.A. CORRELIANA 5 03:25:52
SMART-SPORT 5 03:33:39
FALKENBERGS RR 5 03:34:38
TH Run Travels 5 03:44:25
PEANUTS ATHLETICS 5 03:08:29
SUSO DE LA FUENTE 5 03:29:00
C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA 5 03:07:43
CORREBIRRAS 5 04:43:21
Triathlete Club Narbonnais 5 03:27:32
C.A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL 5 03:34:37
HELLAS 5 03:24:36
C.C. LA RABOSA 5 04:03:41
TERUEL PARQUE 5 03:34:09
360 RIOJA RUNNERS 5 03:32:03
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 5 03:33:34
C.A. GENOVES 5 03:52:02
MARATON GUADALAJARA 5 03:27:26
C.A. PAIPORTA 5 04:10:52
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 5 04:15:06
AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA 5 03:09:50
JOGGANS 5 03:38:55
DSC RUNNING ALBACETE 5 03:38:16
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 5 03:56:28
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 5 03:51:01
C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 5 03:34:15
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA 5 04:07:21
TRIATLÓ DAVIMA 5 03:41:41
TERCER TIEMPO RUN 5 03:22:24
MENORCA TRAIL CLUB ES CASTELL 4 03:52:58
OS CORZOS DO ORTEGAL 4 03:21:39
Euroatletica2002 4 03:40:38
ASD MONTIROSSI NICOLOSI 4 03:52:31
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 4 03:17:35
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 4 04:16:09
C.A. CHESTE 4 03:42:23
TEAM AUSDAUERCOACH 4 03:57:18
ASD RUN&SMILE 4 03:44:19
ICAV RUNNERS 4 04:09:01
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 4 03:51:03
PAELLAAFEIRA 4 03:44:50
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 4 03:26:31
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL 4 04:00:23
LEÓN CORRE 4 04:18:01
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 4 04:02:14
C.A. ORIOL 4 04:10:44
Alay.pro 4 03:05:22
ENJOY UP 4 03:12:16
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 4 02:59:17
BORDEAUX ATHLÉ 4 03:08:49
WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 4 03:54:28
ATLETISMO APOLANA 4 03:04:30
TIRA TU DAVANT 4 03:09:42
CORRE QUE T'AGAFE EL PUIG 4 03:39:16
La Fabrica di Corsa 4 03:47:47
KSI 42 4 03:45:55
EARP 4 02:58:22
AV`56 4 03:34:13
3D TRIATHLON CLUB 4 03:41:57
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 4 03:10:31
GOLDEN STAR 4 04:33:03
Uppsala LK 4 03:42:44
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS 4 02:54:39
UA SOCIETE GENERALE 4 02:54:08
G.E. LES GERRES 4 03:38:28
MONZA MARATHON TEAM 4 03:24:38
GRUPO 7.45 4 04:10:15
RUNNERS PV 4 03:18:17
BREAKING 3 4 04:09:28
G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 4 04:03:55
PACECO RUNNERS 4 03:41:49
SMART TEAM 4 04:00:32
C.A. EL CASTELLET 4 03:35:46
US Tourcoing 4 02:46:41
North Shields Polytechnic 4 03:03:13
ASOCIACION ATLETICA TIRADA LARGA 4 03:44:03
Dopesace Crew 4 03:30:42
Runnerpillar Team 4 04:33:53
MARATHON CLUB 4 03:30:18
C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS 4 03:32:47
CLIMATURIA 4 03:29:15
Club Sportivo Firenze 4 03:33:29
PARMARATHON A.S.D. 4 03:41:11
HYDE PARK HARRIERS 4 03:51:03
VETERUNNERS 4 03:54:21
AS CALUIRE 4 03:22:49
PROAM 4 03:41:54
CORBETTESE 4 04:25:12
BOCCALINO 4 04:34:41
ESBJERG ATLETIK OG MOTION 4 02:59:47
MARISTAS VALENCIA RUNNING CLUB 4 03:47:31
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 4 04:01:47
A.S.D. CBS ROMA 4 03:51:00
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 4 03:13:03
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 4 04:07:22
CDEA TARANCON 4 03:27:31
LUCENA RUNNERS 4 04:10:03
RIVER RUNNERS 4 04:23:54
PURO RUNNING 4 03:51:06
C.A. MONTAVERNER 4 03:24:50
ENKARTERRIKO IZARLOKAK 4 04:21:09
Los Trotones 4 03:58:53
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU 4 03:54:22
7 LAGHI RUNNERS 4 03:26:48
TÊTE D'OR RUNNERS 4 02:47:46
360 TEAM 4 03:27:31
DIONYSOS DENEKAMP 4 03:47:21
ASPTT VANNES 4 03:57:50
100 MARATHON CLUB 4 03:53:08
NIKE RUNNING CLUB 4 03:30:02
RUNBEERS NUMANCIA 4 04:19:54
CLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERIC 4 03:33:31
FILOSOFOS ERÓTICOS 4 03:52:46
SIG 4 03:36:04
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 4 04:17:42
C.A. ALCABOZO 4 04:18:40
TORRENT RUNNERS 4 03:50:50
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 4 03:39:55
ASD POLIPORTO SOVERATO 4 04:20:09
RUN TEJO 4 03:35:33
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS 4 03:08:40
MI META 42K 4 04:28:36
I Love Running 4 03:29:11
RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA 4 03:49:44
C.E. RANTELLES 4 03:49:07
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 4 03:32:48
TRAINING PLANET 4 03:56:58
CRAZY RUNNERS 4 03:46:46
ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS 4 03:41:59
C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 4 03:25:57
RCB 4 03:55:30
TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG 4 03:17:24
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 4 02:50:35
LONDON HEATHSIDE AC 4 02:59:13
TRAINING REY 4 03:40:39
C.A. VINAROS 4 03:58:15
RUNMARTINEZ 3 03:45:59
C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM 3 03:02:22
TRIATLO BASILISCUS 3 03:23:45
MACADAM 07 3 03:38:47
C.D.E. KAMPARREDORES 3 03:10:10
XRUN CLUB 3 03:23:20
AREPA SPORT TEAM 3 05:03:23
ENPHORMA TRIATLÓN 3 03:17:25
CLUB DE CORREDORES 3 04:01:18
LONELY GOAT RC 3 03:46:46
I RUN WITH LEIVA 3 03:02:24
RUNNING BLAU PETEN 3 04:16:27
Team Kopec 3 02:36:26
HÄLLE IF 3 03:07:12
TARTARUGAS 3 03:51:40
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3 04:19:43
RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA 3 04:17:34
AREPA RUNNERS CLUB 3 04:22:32
C.A. LLEBEIG 3 04:29:03
TRISPACE/TREK 3 03:20:58
AV Zaanland 3 04:19:39
TRIALHAMA 3 03:24:09
GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 3 03:30:44
C.A. VILAMARXANT 3 03:19:48
TRAININGREY 3 03:26:24
LATERAL SPORT CLUB 3 03:53:01
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 3 04:19:56
RIU VALENCIA 3 03:46:34
SANTJORUNNERS 3 04:09:45
Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 3 03:37:08
SCO MARSEILLE 3 03:00:16
COURIR À GUÉNIN 3 03:42:43
RUNNING CLUB SAB 3 03:59:13
TRINAT 3 03:37:30
A.S.D. ATLETICA ARCE (FR225) 3 04:06:55
C.A. La Vall D'Uixó 3 03:00:06
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA 3 03:06:44
TRIATLON TETUAN 3 03:39:20
STADE FRANÇAIS TRIATHLON 3 03:16:08
C.A. TRASPASA LIMITES 3 03:35:44
Independent 3 03:20:49
RCR MADRID 3 03:33:22
VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO 3 03:11:06
ARENA RUNNING TEAM 3 03:25:10
CASAB 3 03:09:31
C.A. SANTA POLA 3 04:27:34
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE 3 03:25:47
ATLETICA CIBENO 3 03:27:19
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON 3 03:00:45
S.D. BARBANTIA RODA 3 04:00:37
KAEME 3 04:00:30
URGACEN RUNNERS TEAM 3 03:38:29
SAFIR TEAM 3 03:35:52
ASD SPLENDOR 1922 VC066 3 03:36:58
C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO 3 03:27:23
GAMBINRUNNERS 3 04:31:48
CLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO 3 03:31:16
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 3 03:13:05
SEMELLES DE PLOMB 3 04:03:50
C.D. SATSE ALICANTE 3 03:35:17
TRICANET 3 04:13:23
CEM MARINES 3 03:26:02
BB lopers 3 02:57:13
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME 3 04:16:22
RUNNING QUIRON 3 04:08:42
EFSRA 3 03:08:59
SR TEAM 3 03:50:21
MAS TRAINER 3 03:38:22
El Cid Triatlón 3 03:41:24
CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA 3 03:02:23
CASTILLEJO RUNNING TEAM 3 03:12:50
TÄBY IS 3 03:06:20
C.A. TRIALS ZARAGOZA 3 03:50:51
BLADE RUNNERS 3 04:03:36
RICASA RUNNING 3 03:25:15
VINHO 3 04:00:46
Tortuga 3 03:41:31
ÖREBRO AIK 3 02:45:42
LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 3 02:52:28
METODO FERNANDEZ 3 03:33:24
burgas ourense atletismo 3 02:55:53
BICHOS RUNNERS 3 03:35:49
RUNNING PARK MADRID 3 04:01:02
RAJAOS RUNNERS 3 03:50:05
CS MARSENS 3 04:15:58
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 3 04:06:41
TRYNERS HARO 3 03:15:02
TRIBOOST 3 03:34:28
C.T. RIBARROJA 3 03:24:14
TEAM PAPRY 3 04:09:43
BLUE LINE 3 02:53:55
SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA DE RIBADESELLA 3 02:59:09
ARENA 80 AC 3 03:16:28
VILLARS RUNNING 3 04:06:24
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 3 03:48:03
Xiberotarrak 3 03:08:45
C.D. SIETE AGUAS 3 03:54:39
ATLETICA ALPINI TROFARELLO 3 03:34:30
BONHEIDEN AC 3 03:43:47
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA 3 04:15:34
CAZABACHES 3 03:13:25
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 3 03:27:49
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 3 03:20:02
A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAMO 3 03:46:30
C.A. PUÇOL 3 03:52:26
NANTES MÉTROPOLE ATHLÉTISME 3 02:38:19
CHOCOPIUTS 3 03:50:56
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 3 03:59:29
C.D. YES WITH CÁNCER 3 03:55:09
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA 3 03:28:44
MIACUM 3 03:04:03
CLUB MARATONIANO QUINTO ALIENTO 3 03:44:27
Sportiva Costa Rica 3 03:45:38
C.A. LA NUCIA 3 03:33:54
ACADEMIA FERNANDA RIBEIRO 3 03:02:20
TRICERATOPS 3 03:33:03
VMA 3 03:30:31
GR REAL DE GANDIA 3 03:41:59
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 3 03:46:05
NOITEBRA 3 03:18:37
DEPORTES MADRID RUNNING CLUB 3 04:17:59
OM ATHLETISME 3 03:12:33
RINGE RUNNINGCLUB 3 03:41:27
DRC 3 03:11:01
C.A. MEMBRILLA 3 03:30:45
C.E. ROVELLATS 3 03:10:16
ASFI 3 04:40:41
C.A. BERNIA 3 03:12:36
CORREMON TRAIL 3 03:51:06
BIERZO RUNNERS 3 03:06:42
AMICOURSES BJJC 3 04:49:31
BCTEAM 3 02:50:26
TXINDOKI A.T. 3 02:47:39
AGF Atletik 3 02:22:03
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 3 02:42:37
Road Runners Club Milano 3 03:56:18
REINOSA RUNNING 3 02:38:51
RUN POUR TOUS 3 03:40:31
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 3 03:58:51
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA 3 03:24:09
C.D.C.E.B.E. 3 03:39:51
TELEFONICA TEAM 3 03:52:14
TRILAVALL 3 03:23:08
TELFORD HARRIERS 3 04:37:15
EL ARBOL DE BENI 3 03:15:17
TRIVILA 3 03:26:52
ZATAC 3 05:14:41
TRIATLON RIBARROJA 3 03:44:25
BURGOS CORRE 3 03:28:47
CORREADICTES 3 03:42:38
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES 3 04:07:22
TORTUGUES COIXES 3 03:36:18
TRIATLON ALZIRA 3 04:03:21
C.A. CARRASCAL DEL RIO 3 03:20:40
KITROC RUNNER 3 03:18:47
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 3 03:59:40
CAG FARVAGNY 3 02:57:38
LA TAPIA MADRID 3 03:31:57
RAV TEAM 3 04:13:35
LG Wien 3 03:32:15
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA 3 02:43:56
VILLENAVE D'ORNON 3 03:58:35
RUNEAT 3 04:00:09
COACHING ZONE TEAM 3 03:53:47
TRIATLON ARGANDA 3 03:47:27
XIBECA TRAIL 3 04:01:11
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 3 03:48:24
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 3 02:44:07
Majornas IK 3 03:19:58
ASD SPORTIVAMENTE MORAZZONE 3 03:42:01
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID 3 03:19:51
CORREDORES 3 04:04:33
C.T. TRAVESÍAS MITOS 3 03:40:48
ATLETISME SAGUNT 3 03:54:25
100%TEAM BENETUSSER 3 03:22:24
PODISTICA TORINO 3 03:52:50
TRITANIUM 3 03:27:41
VASO TEAM 3 02:46:02
A TO TRAPO 3 03:27:47
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 3 03:21:59
C.A. NAVAJAS 3 03:46:29
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 3 03:12:02
BONH SILVER TORNADOS 3 03:24:19
AD KORRIKAZALEAK 3 03:05:20
SPERRIN HARRIERS 3 03:51:18
THAMES ROWING CLUB 3 03:20:19
OLYMPUS 70 3 03:13:35
ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON 3 04:02:18
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 3 03:54:04
HERNE HILL HARRIERS 3 02:58:28
NAUKA BIEGA 3 04:02:08
C.A. VINALOPO 3 04:16:20
TEAM MARATHON MOSAN 3 04:34:22
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON 3 03:11:41
MOVILCLIC TEAM MORELLA 3 03:20:18
UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS 3 03:29:47
XTEAM 3 03:10:51
GRUPPO PODISTICO POVEGLIANO 3 04:18:50
MÁXIMO TRAIL 3 03:24:34
INVERNALIA BURGOS 3 03:27:24
A LAS 14:10 3 04:11:34
LA TRIBU ALICANTINA 3 03:21:24
ASTORGA RUNNING 3 03:17:13
2XTRI 3 03:31:46
ASD ALMOSTHERE 3 02:52:01
DE KOPLOPERS 3 04:07:16
C.D. RUNTRITON 3 03:38:13
HERTLUUPERS 3 04:23:26
BENIGÀNIM TRAIL 3 02:54:31
USBORMIESE 2 03:45:25
CLUB SIMON 2 02:52:13
LIDKÖPINGS VSK 2 03:15:22
C.A. SUANZES 2 03:45:41
CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO 2 04:00:15
The Extra Mile 2 03:24:33
DELTA VALENCIA C.A 2 02:50:40
AC OPWIJK 2 04:41:25
VMA-Viens M'Attraper 2 03:16:05
TRIALCOY 2 03:10:01
GCA ALMOINES 2 03:55:36
C.A. BENIDORM 2 03:32:57
CUS PARMA RUNNING 2 03:05:45
OKAMI RNNRS 2 03:01:03
Guernsey Athletics 2 02:57:17
CABRA RUNNING 2 03:24:06
WE ARE DAYBREAK 2 03:44:34
Sweet Home Bebleland 2 04:15:52
C.D. 190 MILÉSIMAS 2 03:31:07
TRAIL REQUENA 2 03:46:09
Diablillos de Rivas 2 03:08:30
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA 2 03:34:56
C.A. IBAÑES 2 03:16:35
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA 2 03:24:34
TEAM SAN MARIANO 2 03:47:29
Club Omnisports Harfleurais 2 03:04:13
IES BENIMÀMET 2 03:51:19
KIRUN 2 04:45:13
QUERO-QUERO 2 03:21:29
SILVANO FEDI 2 03:27:58
C.D.ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA 2 03:09:05
3ADSL 2 03:30:29
Begom 2 03:38:00
La Famiglia 2 03:39:42
C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA 2 03:43:05
LABRADOR 2 04:57:22
BBB 2 03:46:15
SANYOSZISTÁLLÓ 2 03:45:49
KRAGERO IF 2 02:43:27
Gestalgar Trail 2 04:03:44
EA DOUCHY 2 03:55:21
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 2 04:27:52
C.E. LA VESPA 2 02:52:30
CAP ORMESSON 2 04:03:41
ATLETISMO NAVAQUESERA 2 03:32:06
WAC 2 03:36:48
FORORUNNERS 2 04:21:37
CARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL 2 03:19:34
A.S.DIL. POLISPOSORTIVA ATLETICA BAGHERIA 2 02:56:15
LÜBECKER SC 2 03:44:14
PONTEENMARCHAYA 2 03:46:46
BENICASSIM RUNNERS 2 04:15:17
ADE 2 05:14:14
STRIDERS OF CROYDON 2 03:49:05
C.M. VILAFAMES 2 03:02:36
PASSO CAPPONI ASD 2 04:22:21
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 2 03:21:53
4 ELEMENTOS 2 03:05:17
ZWEIUNDVIERZIGTAUSENDEINHUNDERTFÜNFUNDNEUNZIGMETERCLUB 2 03:28:40
Club Atletismo Puerto de Torrevieja 2 03:06:45
UE SANT PAU 2 04:18:26
ABRAS 2 02:55:17
LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA 2 03:46:22
MK Festina Lente 2 03:48:54
Skattkärr 2 05:14:59
RUNACADEMY IF 2 03:53:55
Veidekke BIL 2 02:45:39
KUKANOV_TEAM 2 02:41:04
BXM BÉTERA 2 02:49:45
VORBASSE RUNNERS 2 03:50:49
CLEVEDON ATHLETIC CLUB 2 03:14:38
LOS PETAOS 2 03:16:29
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 2 03:56:18
EVO 2 03:19:35
BEER RUNNERS NAVALMANZANO 2 04:01:12
ARTIEM SPORTS 2 04:03:18
Corredores Festeiros 2 03:10:45
AVAPACE CORRE 2 04:25:30
LES ARCAETES 2 03:06:59
CEGUB 2 03:00:22
CLUB ATLETISMO LOECHES 2 03:36:00
CORREDORES GÓMEZ ULLA 2 04:07:06
Team TE 2 04:19:24
Correlibre 2 03:27:05
MIACUM LAS ROZAS 2 03:25:23
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL 2 03:47:21
ESCATXICS 2 03:20:05
TRIBE Running 2 03:26:37
TROTAXUS 2 04:04:33
MARATHÒN ALCAUDETE 2 03:09:37
AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME 2 03:49:52
runninGraz 2 02:57:04
TK SAVA 2 04:48:22
ENTRECORTADOS CABEZÓN 2 03:24:25
BUÑUEL RUNNING 2 03:26:34
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 03:46:28
GOIERRI GARAIA 2 02:32:49
YES WE RUN 2 03:49:37
TRIATLÓN COMPOSTELA 2 03:15:21
Unitas brumath 2 02:59:15
VOLT FLOYD 2 04:11:51
C.A. RANTELLES 2 03:57:04
spiridon 2 03:28:02
FILMAC TEAM 2 03:18:06
STADE DE VANVES 2 03:49:36
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 2 05:04:14
LAUFKULTTOUR 2 04:58:22
MUSSIG 2 03:28:30
ACVA 2 02:56:19
TRISAB 2 03:33:49
LRP 2 03:26:22
ZUMBAPEGOTÓN C.A. 2 03:40:41
RUNNERS TORREJÓN 2 03:47:46
LOMBIS 2 04:18:58
CS GARNISON RENNES 2 02:55:16
EINDHOVEN ATLETIEK 2 03:06:14
WORLD RUNNERS 2 04:19:57
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA 2 04:33:10
FARTLEK ALCALA 2 03:27:59
DJK KLEINWALLSTADT 2 03:09:27
INFICANT VILLA DE NOJA 2 02:52:39
CA EDETA 2 03:06:49
MUJERES RUNNING PAMPLONA 2 03:44:18
TRICULPELAT 2 03:14:39
Running Saronno 2 04:44:59
IPSI RUNNERS 2 03:43:56
ESTETICA JADE RUNNING 2 04:24:56
ESPOON AKILLES 2 03:49:27
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING 2 04:32:57
G.A.JAVITEAM 2 03:05:42
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 2 04:12:34
TORRENT CORRE 2 04:10:51
ASD Cagliari Marathon Club 2 03:04:42
SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 2 03:50:14
ARRIBA GÖPPERSDORF 2 03:37:24
BEALAK 2 03:27:20
BARTUCHÓN 2 03:56:42
Club Esportiu Z5 2 02:59:40
C.A. EDETA 2 03:22:49
C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 2 04:03:41
LOS LUNES DE RECUPERACION 2 02:48:31
CACHORROS 2 04:24:26
C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA 2 02:44:58
Derwent Runners (Derby) 2 03:32:54
Garrulos Team 2 03:13:31
MANAGERS MARATHON CLUB.BE 2 02:51:41
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 2 03:46:24
ARENA URBAN RUNNERS 2 04:10:27
RUNNING OLEIROS 2 04:20:24
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL 2 02:58:48
A LES NOU 2 04:08:22
ICE FOR LIFE 2 03:50:45
GORRA BLANCA 2 03:44:29
A.S.DIL.H.13,30 2 03:57:28
ARKA TEAM POLAND 2 04:06:30
G.C.ALMOINES 2 03:36:55
TuS Kremsmünster 2 03:09:01
SK VIDAR 2 02:59:57
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA 2 04:17:07
Perfect Run 2 04:12:22
C.A. GUADASSUAR 2 03:31:27
CLUB TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 2 03:45:51
ISTANBUL MASTERLERI ATLETIZM KULUBU 2 04:09:44
BAJO ZERO BURGOS 2 03:13:13
CXM VALENCIA 2 03:36:02
RAJASPORT 2 03:25:53
EnsDiverTEAM RC 2 04:27:02
Lazyboys 2 02:45:38
AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE 2 03:26:15
RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS 2 03:08:41
RUNNING VAMPIROS 2 03:11:20
C.A. ALFARA 2 04:06:16
MARATON CACERES 2 03:30:25
Vitória SC 2 03:02:53
KAMPAMENTO BASE 2 04:01:22
Higham Harriers AC 2 02:58:03
Club atletisme carcaixent 2 03:39:32
RUNTRITÓN 2 03:16:55
021 RUN 2 04:40:40
MARATO I MITJA 2 03:33:42
ATETICA WINNER 2 03:06:29
Ribapeu 2 03:37:23
PLANETA TRIATLÓN 2 04:24:06
COOL TRAINING 2 03:35:57
In Your Pace 2 05:11:58
Team Hatch 2 03:52:32
C.A. EL CASAR 2 04:04:08
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 2 03:40:37
Huelva Runners 2 04:19:03
C.A. SALTAMONTES 2 04:23:00
MRC Oslo 2 03:47:05
C.M SENGLARS FAVARA 2 04:00:31
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 2 04:58:37
AVIS AIDO URBINO 2 03:15:38
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE 2 04:35:51
Atletismo Valencia de Alcantara 2 02:27:51
CORRECANSINOS 2 02:59:29
CORREDOR@S M.J.P 2 03:38:07
AR paris 2 03:56:10
ASD KM SPORT 2 04:08:02
RUN-UP NATION 2 03:23:56
ENTENTE ATHLÉTIQUE 2 04:58:03
C.D. A TROTE BORRIQUERO 2 03:11:31
CLUB MONTAÑA VISTABELLA 2 03:30:32
GP VIRGILIANO 2 03:15:53
TRIATLO ALGINET 2 03:50:22
SEAT RUNNERS 2 04:28:16
NICORUNNING 2 05:09:15
C.A. ALBATERA 2 03:56:34
La Tribu 4BS Triatlón 2 03:33:07
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 2 03:53:02
ATLETISMO BENETUSSER 2 03:01:13
RSEA PEÑALARA 2 03:24:23
MSA TRIATHLON 2 03:02:36
A.S.D. JONIA GIARRE 2 03:55:40
A.D.S. ATLETICA MARCIANISE 2 03:27:07
C.A. ALCORCON 2 02:47:51
LE RUN CLUB 2 03:52:08
HUMULUS RUNNURS 2 03:49:28
C.A. INER-DECAIL 2 03:05:45
COMANDANCIA MILITAR 2 03:45:37
ORIGAMI RUNNERS 2 02:30:47
CA MONTREUIL 93 2 02:47:53
DEOIL SPORTS 2 03:07:00
WEST 4 HARRIERS 2 02:48:19
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE 2 03:50:55
C.T. SUECA 2 03:52:44
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN 2 03:02:11
MORVEDRE TRIATLON 2 02:37:47
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 2 05:30:56
TELDRA 2 03:12:36
Athletic Club de Margny les Compiègne 2 03:49:13
Nac 2 04:58:23
Muller en forma 2 03:37:58
ERRE RUNNING TEAM 2 03:31:28
RUTOR RUNNING TEAM 2 03:45:43
YOUNG ATHLETES 2 04:45:20
C.A. TORREVIEJA 2 04:00:31
Langreo Trail Team 2 04:25:42
VERMINS ON THE RUN 2 03:39:00
RUNATICA TEAM 2 04:03:40
C.A. CHINCHILLA 2 03:27:43
FCM 2 03:41:41
TRUEKE RUN 2 02:52:40
TRIBU TRAIL 2 03:21:05
Astarac Fond Club 2 03:38:28
HEALTH RUNNERS 2 03:53:01
C.A. Ausiàs March 2 03:54:46
Diatall 2 03:17:59
NOAINGO KORRIKALARIAK 2 03:47:22
Paraguay Marathon club 2 03:03:32
LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 2 03:04:36
USM MALAKOFF 2 02:43:32
C.A. CANALS 2 03:44:41
MMC 2 03:54:24
C.A. VALDEGANGA 2 03:41:55
running@basf 2 04:20:54
CNB 2 03:46:32
LAS ROZAS MIACUM 2 04:01:26
C.A. LA ESPERANZA 2 03:17:05
Ca Balma 2 03:24:53
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 2 04:16:21
C.A. URBAN RUN ADICCTION 2 03:18:57
C.A. LA SERENA 2 02:58:28
FREDRIKSTAD IF 2 03:45:33
MARATHONIACK / AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE 2 02:44:25
MATISONS RUNNERS CLUB 2 04:22:58
ATLETICA SARNICO 2 02:49:29
CDUPV 2 03:34:32
EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 2 02:39:51
Run like us 2 03:44:44
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 2 03:33:10
Comité Paralímpico Ecuatoriano 2 02:30:25
HÄSSELBY SK 2 03:42:00
SRS - Stord Running Society 2 02:55:36
REPTE 10K 2 04:00:34
ATLETISMO MACOTERA JAMON PRIM 2 03:58:43
CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 2 02:17:30
RINO NUT 2 05:23:48
CD. VALSA 2 03:59:30
C.A. HELLIN 2 03:56:08
Clonliffe Harriers Athletics Club 2 02:39:17
NAC/CABW 2 05:01:08
ATLETICA CESANO MADERNO 2 03:18:28
PORTMARNOCK AC 2 02:39:06
Club Multiesport El Castellet 2 04:37:00
C.A. EL FARO 2 03:51:50
ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA 2 02:59:15
CORRER A GUST 2 03:46:33
C.A. TOTANA 2 04:11:42
AC OUTREAU 2 04:36:56
UNITED ATHLETES 2 03:13:22
LUCHARETT POR TI PRINCESA 2 04:23:15
F70 FREESPORT 2 03:10:11
3XTREME 2 03:57:11
A.S.D. Maverick Team 2 02:54:13
DST TURBIGO 2 04:45:41
TRIMAD 2 03:48:56
BARLETTA SPORTIVA 2 04:44:00
FARO FORMIGNANA 2 03:35:13
COURIR A PEILLON 2 03:45:57
ALHAMA COYM 2 03:02:19
hellblau.POWERTEAM 2 03:20:24
MAASRUNNERS 2 04:21:41
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 2 03:10:26
C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 2 04:01:03
TEAM 12-13 2 03:50:04
JAMES 2 04:32:28
C.D. TOD@S A CORRER 2 03:40:52
CAVA 2 02:45:25
GOSANGANOS 2 04:09:45
MES DE 10 2 04:31:33
CORREDORES DEL EBRO 2 03:49:20
TIRUN 2 04:42:32
Tjalve Friidrott 2 03:44:43
KORRUNNERS 2 03:14:46
ASC KONSTANZ 2 04:12:38
RAFAL RUNNING 2 03:26:40
Rimini marathon 2 03:36:00
COENTRENA 2 04:03:32
RETOYOSIPUEDO 2 03:26:41
CARICENTRO 2 04:35:42
SWEETSPOT-TRAINING 2 03:43:58
ATLETICO POLANCO SOLVAY 2 02:47:37
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 2 03:42:28
CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES 2 03:48:24
EASC 2 03:00:51
LioRunning 2 03:51:23
ACBB 2 03:53:59
CAX 2 03:17:04
C.E. Trail Tarraco 2 03:41:12
JUDIONES RUNNERS 2 03:54:28
C.A. FUNDACIÓN GRUPO OLEÍCOLA 2 03:01:44
Lorenskog FIL 2 02:56:56
RICCIONE PODISMO 2 03:39:57
C.A. LOS CALIFAS 2 03:19:42
RUNMAX 2 03:12:11
LE SBARRE 2 04:38:12
9.92 RUNNING ASD 2 05:18:16
EUROATLETICA 2002 2 03:43:42
Lotem 2 03:06:57
Mo 2 03:46:23
C.A. BENIJOFAR 2 03:45:39
Gallus Team 2 03:05:05
TEAM PARIS MARATHON 2 04:44:35
HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING 2 03:56:46
C.A. BIKILA 2 02:55:54
C.A. SURESTE 2 02:39:53
SEDGEFIELD HARRIERS 2 02:59:09
TRIATLÓN VALDEGANGA 2 03:35:54
HAGELANDSE RUNNING CLUB 2 03:29:00
LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 2 04:17:22
ECOM RUNNING TEAM 2 03:51:58
Raheny Shamrocks A.C 2 03:00:19
CENTRE ATHLÉTIQUE BROYARD 2 03:46:45
C.A. RUNNING DEAD 2 03:33:40
Elvet Striders 2 03:15:39
MARATHON CREMONA 2 04:08:24
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE 2 04:03:18
TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA ENGUERA 2 02:58:03
5DEDOS VALENCIA 2 03:26:26
ASPTT NICE COTE D'AZUR 2 03:29:29
CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 2 03:08:18
FLACOS FUERTES 2 04:04:02
Maccabi 2 02:11:18
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 2 02:45:16
SOK Knallen 2 04:15:01
VAFA 2 02:33:26
AJALKALA 2 03:52:59
RUNNERS NORTE 2 03:53:35
ANTXINTXIKA 2 03:23:25
AVR 2 02:55:59
SERVIENTRADAS 2 03:54:06
GIMENEZ GANGA 2 03:22:16
READAPTAT 2 02:53:56
TEAM SPORTORDINATION 2 03:12:35
TRIATLO VALLIRANA 2 03:58:12
C.E. TRENKACAMES 2 03:19:08
A.D. LIMIACTIVA 2 03:16:55
C.A. SAN BLAS - ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 2 02:37:45
C.E. La Vespa de Novetle 2 03:07:20
Malmö Gerillalöpare 2 03:32:57
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 2 03:08:25
CLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA 2 03:23:23
PASIN TALLI 2 04:58:25
FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS 2 02:46:34
CA UTIEL 2 03:03:58
Team El Comandante 2 03:13:51
BCNMAD TRIATLÓN 2 03:26:43
C-Coaching 2 04:24:19
CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 2 02:37:43
Beattraining 2 04:08:56
GPG 88 GORGONZOLA 2 04:01:43
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO 2 03:45:35
Östersund 2 05:13:06
ACM 2 04:14:23
Barbes Runners 2 02:53:02
Caen triathlon 2 02:45:31
COMANDO BERLINES 2 03:55:22
Blixemsnel Eindhoven 2 03:52:34
Näset Triathlonklubb 2 03:40:52
BICORP 2 03:39:03
LC REGENSDORF 2 02:57:18
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 2 04:17:41
BLANCAFORT 2 05:08:55
SG HERICOURT 2 04:09:58
TIN MASAJES 2 02:32:18
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 2 04:11:04
NOSPORTLIMIT 2 03:17:04
Wolf 2 04:15:17
C.D.TRIRUNNER 2 03:27:35
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÉTISME 2 02:56:48
CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO 2 03:53:22
RUN TMC 2 02:58:20
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 2 04:14:18
URBAN RUNNING TEAM 2 03:03:23
LLOMA Í ASFALT 2 03:38:27
FitFaza 2 03:44:45
SCPT - SPORT CORPORATE POUR TOUS 2 04:44:44
TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 2 02:55:40
C.A. GATA 2 03:24:26
CLUB DORYZI 2 05:11:36
ATLETAS POPULARES DE SORIA 2 03:04:52
Polisportiva Porta Saragozza 2 03:52:48
MES DESNIVELL 2 03:20:50
Kinross Road Runners 2 02:48:56
BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING 2 03:05:41
C.A. NOULAS 2 03:22:37
MARATHONIACK 2 02:22:18
ATLETISMO BOLAÑOS 2 03:11:24
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES 2 03:27:33
TEAM RUN&GO 2 02:44:00
CLUB ESPORTIU ROVELLATS 2 03:38:09
AFANIC 2 04:15:51
Vak 1926 Vrsac 2 03:35:06
GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 2 04:13:33
WRC 2 03:56:38
Triatlón Lugones 2 03:45:44
CORRE EL POLLO VERDE 2 03:54:07
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON 2 03:26:55
CHAMELEON 2 03:14:14
FRT Binche 2 03:36:12
CANO BOLUDA 2 03:52:13
TORTUGAS DEL ENSANCHE 2 04:24:30
ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE 2 02:56:03
CONDE RODEZNO 2 04:02:06
PANXUTS RUNNING ASPRELLA 2 03:21:10
ESPARKOL TEAM 2 03:43:20
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM 2 03:16:08
CorreConNosotros SanFabio team 2 04:07:02
JCPMF FLV 2 04:59:13
AVILA RUNNERS TEAM 2 03:14:14
CEPAL 2 02:36:38
LES ETOILES DU 8EME 2 03:34:22
MARATONA KLUBS 2 04:08:13
VIGAS TEAM 2 03:29:02
VEGAN RUNNERS 2 03:51:50
No Limit Team Avelgem 2 03:15:50
L' ALCUDIA TRIATLÓ 2 03:30:13
CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB 2 03:30:03
DDS RUNNERS 2 03:33:05
OJOS DEL GUADIANA 2 04:17:20
ACTIVE TRAVELING 2 03:39:56
Braunschweiger Laufclub 2 02:22:05
C.A. SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES 2 03:41:44
CL COLOMBELLES 2 03:25:55
TRIATLON ELDA 2 04:58:45
Redlava Team 2 04:09:07
PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD 2 04:01:53
C.A. ALBAL 2 03:42:52
URBAN ATHLETICS 2 02:57:47
SS.REYES-C.MENORCA 2 03:14:16
CORRIOL XTREM 2 04:05:28
ASD AGGGREDIRE 2 04:45:09
TANTO, TANTO, TANTO 2 05:13:56
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA 2 03:54:31
ATLETICA PONZANO 2 04:13:22
PRESOV 2 04:40:41
ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO 2 03:32:12
DUSCHOLUX 2 02:58:01
Bodo Bauta 2 03:01:21
CEA BETERA 2 03:40:46
C.A. CENIZATE 2 03:33:21
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD 2 03:41:04
Training 7 2 04:04:40
PODISTICA CORREGGIO ASD 2 03:31:47
TRIKI TEAM 2 03:09:36
TROTALGAR 2 03:43:34
RUN AND FREEDOM 2 03:17:41
IK KARDER 2 04:08:49
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 2 03:29:08
ASD GS AVIS Pratovecchio 2 03:41:55
CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE 2 02:49:14
107 RUNCLUB 2 04:09:24
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS 2 04:08:29
AVC 2 03:38:13
MILER RUNNING CLUB 2 03:17:59
CORRER POR MIRANDA 2 03:09:24
Club Deportivo Jacquelinne Martín Running Team 2 02:56:02
DAVIMA 2 03:19:03
MARATON RIOJA 1 03:32:52
Team Bogojevski 1 02:41:32
City of Stoke AC 1 02:37:01
LOBEREN 1 02:54:48
INFERNO 1 03:04:48
ALPINO MONTAÑEROS MADRILEÑOS 1 04:01:33
TRIZEN 1 03:42:21
TEAM HOUNSLOW ATHLETIC CLUB 1 04:57:25
PHENIX 1 03:10:21
SPORTSCLUB MELEGNANO 1 04:12:31
Celtic FC 1 03:47:47
Samsung Electronics 1 02:29:25
C.A.Sitges Burjassot 1 03:14:46
C.A. Riu València 1 03:23:05
POLIAS RUNNERS 1 03:55:14
IMD SEGOVIA 1 04:25:17
Club atletismo cullera 1 03:19:14
A.S.D. LumegAltoreno 1 03:27:21
Tynd Uld 1 02:45:19
MANPRES 1 03:31:00
E Sportive Thionville-Yutz 1 03:00:24
Aerostar-TeamOne 1 02:50:01
KVAC 1 03:35:57
Tos Pelat 1 04:07:02
Jable 1 03:52:33
Podistica Magliese 1 02:33:02
LG Passau 1 03:02:40
TeamUltraEsp 1 03:40:46
RAZ SZCZECIN 1 03:25:50
LES CAMBE-GOUILLES 1 04:44:45
AMIGOS DEL RUNNING 1 03:58:47
WICTORIOUS HEALTH 1 03:13:01
C.D. GALLOTIA 1 04:19:22
Marà Avis Marathon 1 03:17:43
MTG Mannheim Triathlon 1 03:25:59
ULSETEXPRESSEN 1 02:42:49
CLUB TRIATLON TRISAB 1 03:29:49
ITESAL VENTANAS 1 02:59:22
CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 1 02:55:29
RIBADAVIA 1 03:05:48
Team Fischer 1 03:33:59
CA AMUNT I AVALL TORRENT 1 04:03:13
Südtiroler Laufverein 1 03:50:09
RCBT 1 03:11:22
Åstveit SK 1 04:14:59
LetS Run 1 03:15:47
L.A SPORT CONSEIL 1 03:24:11
West End Road Runners 1 04:34:53
Apalput Albuixech 1 03:56:11
GALLNEUKIRCHEN 1 03:43:37
Quiebrajano 1 04:28:05
Kongen Marina Lopeklubb 1 03:28:06
C.A. ESPARREGUERA -CALDURAN 1 05:12:06
COMEKM MOLINS 1 02:46:22
ATHLETICK TRACK TARRAGONA 1 03:32:07
Atletismo La Serena 1 03:01:18
Western Tempo 1 02:58:04
Zimbrafoxrunners 1 02:50:43
BFG Bergen 1 02:35:17
Trikilometros almoradi 1 02:54:06
ERA.RUN 1 03:03:26
C.A. LOS DUQUES 1 03:41:33
AGMT2 1 03:48:17
ASD Olimpya Runners 1 04:50:42
Atletisme Canet 1 04:09:34
CORRE@CORRE 1 03:46:35
Tempo Run Club 1 02:27:21
SITO TEAM 1 03:22:15
ATLETICA SPERANZA 1 03:53:46
POLISPORTIVA ROMANENGO 1 04:22:10
BELLOTA TEAM 1 03:18:29
MAMUTS MOUNTAIN ONDA 1 03:26:51
US BERRY ATHLETISME 1 02:44:04
C.A. JORGE BONORA TERRAMELAR 1 03:30:23
BK Nezmar 1 02:59:50
GMS SABIÑANIGO 1 02:39:42
A.D. GUADALQUIVIR 1 02:48:43
ROMERO'S TEAM 1 03:34:51
AAC 1 04:05:22
CorreXCrevillent 1 03:51:15
ATLETICA AVILESINA 1 02:52:08
ASD RUNNERS E BENESSERE 1 03:39:53
Feliperun Team 1 03:12:29
CASTAÑA 1 04:16:51
CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO 1 03:16:45
CLUB TRIATLÓN CORUÑA 1 04:39:50
ADHBenasque 1 03:57:30
Tugas On Tour Associação Desportiva 1 03:44:28
OP Sky Runners Kenya 1 02:18:12
TIKITAKA 1 03:20:44
OPTIMA CARDIO 1 03:28:55
SKN ST.POELTEN 1 05:29:36
STEEL RUNNERS VALENCIA 1 03:30:37
Club atletismo Benetússer 1 02:59:59
Catarroja U.E. 1 02:40:54
MALALTS DE TURMELL 1 03:35:21
CLUB365 1 04:06:14
Running seguro 1 03:51:52
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURTOIS 1 02:52:35
C.D. RAFAL RUNNING 1 03:40:17
AK Apatin 1 04:17:42
FC Mulhouse 1893 1 03:17:04
CLUB EXTA LA CANONJA 1 03:25:19
C.A.S.H. 1 03:57:49
ADGC ALBACETE 1 03:44:50
FEDEME 1 02:21:28
CORRIENDO EN SANTANDER 1 04:31:59
ReMeKo 1 03:29:12
Ninguno 1 05:45:33
killarney Valley 1 02:41:55
Runners Colombia 1 02:58:50
SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE - MARSEILLE 1 02:59:03
TRIATLÓN COLINDRES 1 02:55:07
TRI 4FOUR CAT 1 02:47:28
STADE FRANCAIS 1 03:33:20
Tampereen Maratonklubi 1 04:02:13
ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 1 03:49:31
FLUSSLÄUFER 1 05:00:40
Cyclones C.T. Albal 1 03:38:20
C. A. QUART TRIATLON 1 03:10:50
#mariseinglid 1 04:13:27
ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS 1 02:29:52
Alergam de placere 1 03:15:11
SMOLYANSKITEAM 1 03:23:34
DIAITERS TEAM 1 03:42:52
POWERJUDIAS CUENCA 1 04:26:16
CTM1 SALINAS CAR 1 03:27:36
CITTANOVA MO 1 05:02:55
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin 1 02:45:49
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1 03:31:29
ATLETISMO JERONIMO ZURITA 1 02:50:21
CEX CARTAGENA 1 03:36:16
TOPLIGA CLUB 1 03:53:04
PIL NORWAY 1 02:34:15
YOIKO TEAM 1 02:53:42
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 1 03:59:29
ATLETICA CIBENO CARPI 1 03:41:05
C.A. TULLIDOS 1 04:47:07
DSG Wien 1 03:08:32
MAPFRE TEAM 1 04:08:37
JOY OF RUNNING 1 03:45:57
Dinamo Zrinjevac 1 02:26:08
S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 1 03:13:16
Betraining foener 1 03:21:29
SBR Team 1 04:20:29
Ardoi 1 03:18:04
C.C.Taverny 1 03:26:20
HOYA RUNNING 1 03:30:05
Milers Colonia 2020 e. V. 1 02:59:33
C4TS 1 02:38:57
South Molton Struggllers 1 02:48:19
C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA 1 03:34:22
NRT Naviglio Running Team 1 04:04:20
ITRIATLETES SOLIDARIS 1 03:50:31
GRUPPO PODISTICO GODIGESE 1 03:39:08
DIMNA IL 1 03:16:12
BREAK AC 1 04:37:24
FISIOSPORTEAM 1 03:56:52
CLUB DE ATLETISMO PALMA 1 03:43:56
UKS Barnim Goleniow 1 02:10:14
Sierra bermeja Trail 1 04:29:17
Atletica Villongo 1 03:20:22
FECHAIN ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:28:29
SAN ILDEFONSO TOLEDO 1 05:16:44
SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETICS CLUB 1 03:32:31
DESTINY2SPORT 1 02:58:13
MURCIELÁGOS 1 03:37:19
SOLIVO TEAM 1 02:35:52
loopgroep coevorden 1 02:54:23
Sportsworld AC 1 03:03:57
Demonios de la Montaña 1 04:00:48
LOS PAKETES 1 03:41:58
TEAM MPH 1 03:48:39
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 1 04:53:19
C.D. RIUSEC SPORTS 1 03:09:43
CorreConNosotros 1 04:10:24
C.D. TRISUREST 1 03:47:05
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1 02:28:33
Los Lobos 1 03:22:36
HOKA 1 03:54:07
DONOSTIARRAK CD 1 04:23:35
Mierscher Pappen 1 03:27:01
Blackrock A.C 1 02:44:39
JAVI GUERRA TEAM 1 02:36:36
Milesovice 1 03:04:30
C.A. MITREO DE MÉRIDA 1 04:01:20
FOLLAFOSS IL 1 03:42:18
Laudio 1 03:48:52
TEAM ONE 1 04:55:33
CLUB MOUNTAIN NOROESTE 1 03:10:14
CER TRAIL LA SÉNIA 1 03:47:36
mmartinez@filmac.es 1 02:29:15
VIGOENTRENA 1 03:14:34
CA CORRELIGERO CUENCA 1 03:22:57
C.A. LA RABOSA 1 03:54:43
ORION 1 04:24:51
GDM CABRALES 1 03:27:13
Brothers Pearse AC 1 02:45:11
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1 03:00:18
Miguel Ríos.E.P.a 1 02:49:48
TRISUREST 1 03:35:44
NEXTEER 1 03:52:16
TEAM PIANETASPORT 1 02:52:58
ATLETI 1 03:40:41
VIGILI DEL FUOCO 1 04:18:18
CD DON QUIJOTE 1 04:44:07
AOK PLUS 1 03:58:20
ATLETAS DE SAN PEDRO 1 03:45:15
Club atletisme xativa 1 03:12:50
C.A. CORREMUNDOS 1 04:18:53
ATLETICA CANDELO 1 03:17:35
EACPA 1 02:42:22
TORTUGAS ALGEMESI 1 03:29:41
CD.YES WITH CANCER 1 02:59:19
C.A. OUTES 1 02:55:35
C.A.CATARROJA U.E. 1 02:55:22
Thursday and much more 1 02:47:47
GOAT SPORTS 1 03:05:38
WERUM 1 03:33:50
ASPTT Agen Athlé 1 04:03:00
ASV Köln Triathlon 1 03:49:59
Aire 1 02:31:10
ASR RUNNING FOR EMERGENCY 1 03:23:56
K'allpa 1 04:34:07
HOIROOUS 1 03:55:55
Laufgruppe Treffurt 1 03:43:20
TONIMÍ RUNNING WORLD 1 04:27:33
100 MARATHON CLUB AUSTRIA 1 05:09:46
Juventud Atlética Elche 1 03:31:56
TRIATLON GIJON 1 03:01:01
RULK 1 02:35:02
CIRSA RUNNING CLUB 1 03:41:23
ESTAMOS LOCOS O QUÉ 1 04:49:58
Koryo Car 1 03:08:54
RUNNING PARA TODOS 1 04:09:11
EQUILATER TRIATLÓ 1 03:46:29
CTA TALAVERA 1 03:13:42
VEIDEKKE 1 03:21:47
AMICS DEL TERMET 1 03:53:40
C.A. Taulains 1 04:21:38
PINO MACARENO 1 03:30:18
SOY NORUEGO RUNNING CLUB 1 02:59:47
NATURA RUNNING 1 02:56:30
Team Adobe Eivissa 1 02:39:37
Club Atletisme Ascó 1 02:48:33
SK VÖEST Linz 1 02:52:03
RUTA 43 1 04:16:27
C.D.SATSE ALICANTE 1 03:24:53
INDEPENDENTE 1 04:39:19
LG2 Racing Team 1 03:57:24
FAMILIA NUMEROSA 1 03:44:18
Alès Cévennes Athlétisme 1 02:15:43
AD Sin Fronteras 1 03:20:40
Gerdskens BK 1 05:22:34
Monflanquin Atlhétic Club 47 1 03:01:56
FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 1 02:58:27
INTERVAL 1 02:51:28
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA 1 03:37:50
T89M 1 03:40:05
CASTRILLON TRIATLON 1 04:17:21
Club Atletismo de Torrevieja 1 03:16:51
Kilométricox 1 03:25:15
TTR 1 04:40:30
C.D. CASTILLO VILLALBA 1 03:57:38
RED RUNNERS 1 03:44:43
Dorys Project 1 02:19:51
LOS DEL TRAJE " EL RETORNO " 1 04:31:38
C.M. Accilant 1 03:21:01
PAQUETAZOS 1 03:29:00
ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 1 05:34:17
FUNTRI 1 03:33:00
CORRERAYUDA 1 02:41:48
CDM ALTO SIL 1 03:02:07
FLAC Izegem 1 02:58:47
BENECID 1 03:38:06
CAMPÒACTIVO 1 02:54:59
HART ROAD RUNNERS 1 02:47:16
BURJAPOWERS 1 03:42:34
RUNTUNTÚN 1 03:49:15
PONTE VECCHIO 1 04:59:00
Acquadela 1 04:13:01
OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 1 02:29:41
Carignan Sports Nature 1 03:42:44
CLUB RUN AUSTRIA 1 03:19:28
Club Trail Xocainet 1 03:27:27
BETI GAZTE 1 02:45:29
Stamina Run Club 1 03:31:19
ATLETISMO SAN ADRIÁN 1 03:36:10
CSM CRAIOVA 1 02:33:55
C.A.S.S. Reyes - C.C. Menorca 1 02:53:25
RIEGA RANIN TIM 1 03:02:52
RHEINGAUSPORT EBSCH SEIT 1 04:46:00
CORREDORES POPULARES DE OLITE 1 03:59:06
LA RABOSA MASTERS 1 04:08:05
MON RUNNERS TEAM 1 03:45:43
Begovoy Monastyr 1 02:25:48
FONTES DO SAR 1 03:13:11
BIKILO RUNNING 1 03:26:12
MARATÓN JEREZ 1 03:29:56
C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM 1 02:59:28
RUNNERS MONTEMAR ALICANTE 1 04:03:51
BOUSSAC RUNNING 1 03:50:19
Chiltern Harriers 1 03:11:36
CAPOL 1 02:32:21
TRIATLÓN LACERTA 1 03:24:28
SESCOLMULRUNNINGTEAM 1 04:36:13
Trotallunatics 1 03:43:44
TaTa 1 04:28:49
CORRER POR HUERCAL 1 03:28:20
HSI 1 03:32:22
HEMSEDAL IL 1 03:01:33
ATLETICA MACCAGNO 1 02:50:55
Evolve Endurance Club Malta 1 02:35:31
PRAC 1 02:54:15
Club atletismo camisetas económicas elda 1 03:03:49
FISIOTERAPEUTA CRISTINA MARI 1 04:00:30
SPORTS ALTURA 1 03:41:49
La Gineta 1 03:48:32
RUNNERS ESPANYOL 1 04:52:06
Eu Amo Correr 1 04:10:12
ARONA NATURE MOUNTAIN 1 03:46:57
Aimarezteam 1 03:13:57
C.A. AGUILAS 1 04:22:43
C.E. LLOCNOU 1 03:18:43
CLUB RUNNER T3 BETERA 1 02:59:54
ZENIT LA MAFIA 1 02:56:50
AC VALBONNE 1 02:49:05
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES 1 03:35:05
LAAC 1 04:05:55
C.D. LESPENTA 1 03:51:29
BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS 1 03:47:28
CS Carentan 1 02:28:46
C.A. NOVELDA 1 03:22:46
OMIE RUNNING 1 03:54:30
C.A.IBAÑES 1 04:24:22
C.A.UTIEL 1 03:19:00
FORASTERS MTB 1 03:27:04
Club H-PROJECT 1 02:44:57
KASUARIUS TEAM 1 03:00:08
AS FILATHLOS LEFKADOS 1 02:49:36
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS 1 03:35:37
METAENTRENADOR.COM 1 04:06:36
100% PLANETA 1 03:51:57
Athlétisme Chartres 1 03:40:32
Asphalt Free Trail 1 04:18:07
Bodoe 1 03:17:25
CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR 1 03:25:30
A.A. LOS PIELES RUN 1 04:42:52
C.A.Iranzu 1 03:07:36
TROTACEBOLLEROS JERICA 1 03:45:00
North Sligo A.C 1 02:22:39
POBEDANO 1 04:33:00
IRONLAND 1 03:29:21
Evolution 22 1 02:59:09
ASVEL TRIATHLON 1 02:38:11
AITANA TRAIL TEAM 1 02:55:16
ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1 04:02:32
GPDM LECCE 1 03:49:47
UAS 1 03:38:36
RED SNAKES MILANO 1 03:10:59
ARTANACA 1 04:13:52
Atletismo Club Manchathon 1 03:15:20
ASL 1 03:23:43
Lonu 1 04:33:30
Club Atletismo Leganés 1 03:55:46
SHKOLA ZA HARAKTERI 1 03:43:10
BICHILLORUNNERS 1 04:27:05
Florentin Athlé 1 03:27:49
C.T. Diablillos de Rivas 1 02:46:05
KASUARIOS 1 03:00:54
GACELAS COJAS 1 02:57:54
GS LAMMARI 1 02:50:29
AGUSTEAM TRIATLO GODELLA 1 03:36:35
Mislata Anti Run 1 02:53:51
PERALTA ATLÉTICO 1 03:03:09
C.C. LA LLUM 1 03:59:37
CLINIC FOOT 1 03:41:12
FORHANS 1 04:49:08
ATLETISMO ALCANOZO 1 03:08:42
MATRAT TRAINING 1 04:08:49
PODIATICA SAN PANCRAZIO 1 03:46:18
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 1 02:26:26
Club Atletismo Pravia 1 03:13:28
ATLETISMO PORRIÑO 1 03:21:38
TMC 1 03:53:32
Camping du Vieux Château 1 04:20:59
Atletismo Baiona 1 03:18:12
Lions Ocr 1 03:26:31
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1 02:43:43
Mocna Grupa Cezara 1 03:30:09
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 1 03:06:38
C.A. CORRICOLLANO 1 03:34:36
MONTAGNETTAS VALLE OLONA 1 04:04:28
VTCA FALCK 1 02:51:48
LMA72 1 03:39:23
NEXO SPORT TEAM 1 04:16:09
Atlético Salamanca - Caja Rural 1 03:24:45
Prames in Love 1 04:38:20
FUSIONTEAMNL 1 03:57:12
PCT PICANYA 1 03:44:10
CITLALI MOTION 1 04:29:48
C.A.PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 1 03:28:36
BRAVE BULLS 1 05:20:13
Just Running 1 03:32:39
C.E.A.C 1 02:51:21
Lomakouhero 1 02:36:13
DIONE PERFORMANCE 1 02:54:38
PASOS DEL SUR - URUGUAY 1 03:42:09
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM 1 03:48:45
PANDEMIAS 1 04:54:49
Les vrais coureurs 1 03:10:02
LOS STONES PLATJA XILXES 1 04:11:20
RUN 21 1 03:28:56
C.D. SIERRA CARBONERA 1 05:29:42
CN SOS BETERA 1 03:32:55
Runar tri 1 02:41:35
LITTLE GALICIA 1 03:02:04
RETINTO TEAM JEREZ 1 02:58:35
Tapatriathlon Team 1 03:38:00
Jerónimo Bravo 1 02:37:04
Club triatlón arena Alicante 1 02:54:51
CALCATERRA SPOR ASD 1 03:04:49
S.V.WERDER BREMEN 1 04:01:39
Yerres AC 1 03:42:25
DRAGONARY 1 04:57:52
C.A. CAMESLLARGUES 1 04:12:38
ZAMORA CORRE 1 03:47:48
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA 1 02:29:28
CORRE QUE TE PILLO 1 03:14:52
RUNNING WELLIN TEAM MARATHON 1 03:23:06
GRUPAZO RUNNERS 1 03:55:15
BAIETIILUIMARIUS 1 03:27:21
MATT 1 02:45:19
BROOKS PANAMA 1 03:31:00
+qCorredores 1 03:52:34
KRAGERO IF FRIIDRETT 1 02:33:15
Runners 1 03:02:42
RUNNERS LOGROÑO 1 03:40:47
CTA 1 03:25:52
Rendimiento y Salud 1 04:44:50
Peña valencianista Aigües Vives 1 03:58:55
Club Esportiu Runners Vilaseca 1 04:07:43
Montepenarubia Costa Dorada 1 03:45:32
Carrot Running Crew 1 03:13:02
ASD LAIVES RUNNERS 1 03:17:46
USMT 1 03:26:00
AMANDARRI 1 02:42:50
Pol porta Saragozza 1 03:29:50
BUREBATRAIL 1 02:59:22
PSV Grün-WeiB Kassel 1 02:38:34
BRITTATORP TK 1 02:55:30
CICLOCUBIN 1 03:34:02
JODIOS RUNNERS 1 04:03:22
Snö & Tö 1 03:50:13
LT Haspa Marathon Hamburg 1 03:38:55
Club Deportivo Triarios 1 03:11:29
Run Zone 1 04:15:02
Zurrieq Wolves AC 1 02:31:53
Km0 1 03:15:48
VERD3 1 04:35:05
Club atletismo navajas 1 03:56:19
AR COPENHAGEN 1 03:43:37
CxP 1 04:28:12
LILLE RUNNING GROUP 1 03:28:06
KESGRAVE KRUISERS 1 05:12:16
LA BIELA 1 02:46:22
Road to Valencia 2021 1 03:32:09
C.A. MACEDA 1 02:58:04
EAST LONDON RUNNERS 1 02:50:50
CLUB CICLISTA ONIL 1 02:35:24
NUOVA PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI 1 04:00:18
A 5 EL KM 1 03:48:19
Go run 1 04:50:43
VINALESA RUNNERS 1 04:09:35
BASOTXO MENDI TALDEA 1 03:46:36
C. D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS 1 03:13:52
RCS ACTIVE TEAM 1 03:22:16
ST ALBANS STRIDERS 1 03:53:48
Lilse lopers 1 04:22:13
let's run lebanon 1 03:26:51
Al Marya trail running 1 03:30:24
Cinfaesacorrer 1 02:59:51
Bike Park Torredembarra 1 02:56:42
STADIUM CASABLANCA 1 02:39:47
IPSWICH JAFFA RC 1 03:06:59
BEGACH.BG 1 03:34:52
CAMBIASO E RISSO 1 04:05:28
REAJO FONTENSE 1 03:51:17
C.A.J. BLUME 1 02:52:12
ACADEMIA DO LUMIAR 1 03:39:56
MARATON POZOBLANO 1 04:16:55
Lo Munto Dabalo 1 03:16:46
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1 03:25:00
ESPEMO 1 04:39:57
TRIATLO CULLERA 1 03:57:33
EUSKALDUNON TXOKOA 1 03:44:29
AAC' 61 1 02:18:32
ASFIXIATS 1 04:31:22
ASTRIMAN 1 03:20:45
ATAC 1 03:30:37
ANAITASUNA 1 03:00:00
S-Sportas 1 02:40:56
C.A. LAREDO 1 02:49:21
C.D. TRIATLÓN PISUERGA - TRIPI 1 03:35:24
TOPEGAMA 1 04:06:16
Club Triatlón Pichón Elche 1 02:52:40
TRASMONTANA MC 1 03:02:11
Colegio Estudiantes 1 03:40:21
Lutyens Road Runners 1 03:25:21
Club Atletismo Hellin 1 04:41:30
STADE MONTOIS 1 03:57:55
CD Cuatro Elementos MD 1 04:32:04
PALLETTARITEAM 1 05:48:10
URGO MEDICAL 1 02:58:51
GDR Castelo de Paiva 1 02:37:59
C.A.BERGA 1 02:47:33
CA XATIVA 1 03:05:14
LUFTHANSA 1 04:02:15
CORRIENDO A NY 1 05:00:52
LOCOSPORCORRER-ATMOSFERA SPORT COSLADA 1 03:38:22
Versailles Triathlon 1 03:10:52
ROMINA 1 04:13:38
CD Todo Suma 1 02:29:55
ÅHUS FIK 1 03:15:11
URBAN RUNNERS 1 03:23:36
VIVARUN 1 03:55:37
A.D. SAN LORENZO 1 04:26:26
ATLETICO DE MADRID 1 05:03:10
HIJOS DEL VIENTO 1 03:31:31
CD LACASADELFISIO.COM 1 03:00:46
Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 02:57:49
AT Running 1 02:50:23
CDM Avant Moncada triatlón y paratriatlon 1 03:53:06
Candy Racing 1 02:53:43
COLLA NO PUC 1 03:59:30
PALAIOXORA 1 03:41:05
ULTRAFONS ALACANT 1 04:47:17
ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1 03:08:34
LERUNCLUB 1 04:08:38
ATLETISMO CALATAYUD 1 03:45:58
FRANCE 1 02:26:12
ARK Somaraton 1 03:13:16
LOS LLANOS ALBACETE 1 03:21:33
OXYGENE SEQUEDINOIS 1 04:20:29
LILLE MÉTROPOLE ATHLETISME 1 02:43:29
TRIATLO SANTA EULARIA 1 03:30:05
TIMRÅ IK 1 02:59:38
TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1 02:38:58
Asphlate Guipel 1 02:48:19
ECLR MARATHON 1 03:06:28
SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE 1 03:34:24
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 1 03:50:38
DERUNNINGTEAM 1 02:51:41
Martorell 1 03:12:02
CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D. 1 04:15:54
Racing Valladolid 1 03:16:16
JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER 1 03:24:35
C.D.TODOS A CORRER 1 03:56:56
Isolotto a.p.d 1 03:44:02
TC Fiko Rostock 1 02:11:03
LaSansi 1 04:29:20
Ljungby 1 03:20:22
Carlos Venturini 1 03:28:29
Kerkrade 1 05:17:33
Vallentuna FK 1 02:46:54
SUTRAIL 1 03:32:31
Paragon Run Club 1 03:01:38
Fitness Sport Valle de las Cañas 1 02:58:14
GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 1 03:37:22
EGMA 1 02:35:52
C.A. TORELLO 1 02:54:25
TSV STRASSBERG 1 03:04:01
C.A. ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA 1 04:00:55
Koaxi TT 1 03:48:39
RUNNERS HELIOS 1 04:53:29
COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON 1 04:10:39
WEDORECOVER 1 03:47:12
BJORNSTORP IF 1 03:14:13
COL-LEGUES 1 03:22:40
Naturfreunde Frankenfels 1 03:54:07
C.A.R MARIQUIÑO 1 03:18:53
Ezz Baily 1 03:27:01
RUNNING AGUILAR 1 02:44:47
OFICINA JURIDICA BALLESTEROS 1 03:37:51
TEAM POTTOKS 1 02:36:36
CRISIS DE LOS 50 1 04:01:21
C.D.RAFAL RUNNING 1 03:42:18
BERGAMO STARS 1 03:48:56
Axe Valley Runners 1 04:55:51
FCM 1893 1 03:10:17
CLUB TRIATLÓN BADIA 1 04:11:48
Berlin Hot Crankz 1 03:47:36
CLUBE ATLETISMO LOURENZÁ 1 03:14:35
UN MONDO A COLORI PER DAVIDE 1 03:22:59
Valencia Club de Atlerismo 1 03:54:47
IGR 1 04:24:59
ATLETAS 97 1 03:30:53
GARMIN TEAM HU 1 03:00:21
C.A. I RUN CALP 1 02:57:24
RRUNS 1 03:35:48
C.A. RIBAPEU 1 04:06:58
REUNNERS 1 03:52:19
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA 1 02:32:34
TRIATLON SIRENO 1 03:02:33
GALLADOS HOSTILES 1 04:18:30
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 1 03:25:39
3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 1 04:44:28
RABASCO TEAM 1 03:58:22
Triclub 1 03:45:16
ACPL Benaguasil 1 03:29:35
ASD TRE CASALI LE620 1 03:17:38
FONDISTAS 1 03:29:42
VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLON 1 02:59:19
ASD BRANCALEONE ASTI 1 02:38:22
C. D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA 1 02:55:22
Waterstown Warriors 1 02:47:48
liwlegal.pl 1 03:33:51
CELTIC SUBMARI 1 04:03:03
Atletismo vilalba 1 03:11:05
US SAINTES ATHLE 1 04:14:26
PODISTICA PONTELUNGO A.S.D. 1 02:31:14
DE SPRINTER 1 03:15:35
JCMONTAGNARD 1 03:23:56
GROPENS IF 1 04:34:16
Trenkacames 1 03:43:22
Marathon team caltanissetta 1 04:27:35
SALTWELL HARRIERS 1 03:19:57
Elvisrun 1 05:10:01
ACPM 1 02:46:15
Peniche a Correr 1 02:50:36
ADM 1 03:36:50
Club Esportiu FunRunners 1 02:53:57
DMA 1 03:41:25
CHELUS 1 03:47:54
MODENA RUNNERS 1 04:50:04
Team Correr Bien 1 04:09:14
DRU QUATREPOTES 1 03:46:30
York Knavesmire Harriers 1 03:13:43
SCUOLA ATLETICA KROTONITE 1 03:21:49
ASPTT GRAND VALENCE 1 03:53:41
Atletica Vicentina 1 04:21:43
CEM club esports montanya Simat 1 03:18:22
Läuferclub 1 03:26:38
ATLETISMO RIBADEO 1 02:59:48
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 1 02:56:30
Turun Urheiluliitto 1 02:39:37
Atletismo Intec Zoiti Huesca 1 02:48:33
CLUB NATACIO BADALONA 1 03:34:44
LONOON CITY ATHLETICS 1 04:04:55
IFK Umeå 1 02:52:03
Club Running Sweden 1 03:39:38
KANDEVICO 1 03:12:23
A.S.D FIAMME CREMISI 1 04:16:37
NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 1 03:16:40
BOGARRA TRAIL 1 03:24:53
AS BONDY 1 04:39:24
Castlegar A.C 1 03:57:25
PAS A PAS, PATERNA 1 04:30:29
EDERA ATL. FORLI 1 03:20:41
PIRI 1 03:28:44
MARATHON DE LANZAROTE 1 05:23:08
CEJ 1 02:41:28
WEEKEND WARRIORS 1 03:01:56
SEMPRE LA 1 02:58:28
TEAM CASINOS LA PELAILLA 1 03:40:10
Tapascione Running Team 1 04:17:29
ATLETISMO BAJO CINCA 1 03:16:53
EXIOM 1 03:57:44
PSA RETAIL PALMA TRI 1 03:44:43
ATLETISMO CREVILLENTE 1 02:19:52
Gosport Road Runners 1 04:31:38
TTEAM Vanves 1 03:21:02
A.M. PÉGATE AHÍ 1 03:29:00
VILLARS RUNNING/BOUGE TA FLEM 1 05:38:21
CT Diablillos de Rivas 1 03:02:07
EACR 1 02:37:18
Progetto Crossfit 1 04:01:58
ONESPORTONE 1 03:42:36
DE RAN CLAB 1 03:49:16
Vicenza marathon 1 04:59:06
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 1 02:29:44
ESCLOPS D'AZUN 1 03:23:21
OXYGENE 1 03:55:23
OARSOTRI 1 03:19:29
B-runner 1 03:27:27
Aix Athlé Team Marathoniack 1 02:45:29
SCO STE MARGUERITE 1 03:31:21
Wimbledon Windmilers 1 02:57:39
CYT91 1 02:50:17
ALHAMA CORRE 1 03:36:11
RUNNINGUEROS 1 03:53:01
TRIVALLE GÜIMAR REST.GULA 1 02:34:02
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 1 02:53:28
SIMON VERDE FLOWWAY 1 03:02:53
ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO 1 03:41:00
GAS MOUNTAIN 1 04:46:18
C.E.M. Les Llebres 1 03:59:08
R&B 1412 runningteam 1 03:45:45
CFT Run 1 02:25:51
Los Pepes runners team 1 03:21:20
SOI INVERUNO 1 04:20:11
Solorunners 1 03:26:13
ISD 1 02:43:15
VitalRunners 1 03:29:57
IRU MOUNTAIN TEAM 1 03:34:15
TRI ST. PREX 1 04:03:51
C.A. XATIVA 1 03:50:22
HARWELL HARRIERS 1 03:39:04
C.D BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN 1 03:11:36
Club Natació Catalunya 1 04:15:32
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS - CAUDETE 1 03:24:28
SAINT BRICE ATHLETISME 1 04:36:38
SHAEF SHIFTERS 1 03:43:46
BARELDONKLOPERS 1 04:28:49
Funrunners 1 03:20:13
C.D. PAUNIC TEAM 1 03:28:20
Deme casas pasico a pasico Orihuela 1 05:14:18
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR 1 03:32:24
Kristiansand lopeklubb 1 03:01:33
Run365 1 02:50:57
NST NOGENT SOLIDATITE TRIATHLON 1 03:37:11
Team Outdoor Poli - 2EP 1 02:35:33
Go Fit Montecarmelo 1 03:03:49
UC VILLAR 1 04:00:30
Migueles Team 1 03:48:32
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 1 04:52:36
C.A. Agullent 1 04:10:15
KECKIE HARPAGANY 1 03:46:57
Maratonianos Team 1 03:14:02
XTENSION 1 03:22:24
ARTROGAL 1 03:54:00
C.D. RUNNING HUMANES 1 04:23:03
ENTRENADORDEFONDE 1 03:18:43
VICENZA RUNNERS 1 03:26:57
SU AGEN 1 03:30:32
Movement Solutions 1 02:59:55
RUNBIKE ALCOY 1 02:56:51
Finansco AS 1 02:40:16
Bostak&Bar Rest. Vitoria 1 02:49:09
DOF AMATORI TURI 1 03:07:12
Putney Running Club 1 03:35:05
AQUABIKE 1 04:05:57
l'espenta oliva 1 03:51:30
Innolab 1 03:10:03
TURMA DO HORTO 1 03:47:30
Ducla Academy 1 02:28:59
3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO DEL ORO CLUB DE CORREDORES 1 03:22:47
CLUB TRIATLÒ BANYERES DE MARIOLA 1 03:54:30
Club Triatlo Gandía 1 03:19:01
VILLA PAMPHILI 1 03:27:04
ZEUS PIERIAS 1 02:49:37
SPORTUNION RAIFFEISEN 1 03:35:37
CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPÓ ELDA 1 04:06:41
NO CLUB Project 1 03:40:32
NICO RUNNING 1 04:18:09
DIEWEIN 1 04:42:53
TRICARLET 1 03:45:06
ATLETICA LA SBARRA 1 02:22:46
asd zena runners 1 04:33:00
CLUB DE MONTAÑA GASTEIZ 1 03:29:22
CT Huracán Valencia 1 03:17:30
UNIO COLOMENCA ATLETISME 1 02:42:19
VEALOS SJOMANNSFORENING 1 02:58:59
Datakvalitet AS 1 02:38:11
Gneeveguilla ac 1 02:55:17
Salomon Running Club Ukraine 1 03:05:22
UNIRUN59 1 03:33:46
CLUB RUNNING LA BOLERA 1 03:49:49
AC DUFFEL 1 03:38:40
BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1 03:11:00
CAO 1 04:14:06
NMA 1 02:30:44
Petjada 1 03:15:20
ATLETICA LEGGERA CAGLIARI 1 04:33:34
NEXO TEAM EL VERGER 1 03:55:47
C.A. INIESTA 1 03:43:11
Club Ilicitano Triatlón 1 04:27:07
2Brake4 1 03:19:45
CD CAMP de Movedre 1 03:27:50
ESPOON TAPIOT JUOKSUKLUBI 1 05:05:56
ACW 1 02:46:08
MedwayTri 1 03:31:42
PUENTECILLAS 1 02:34:36
SERRA VERNISA 1 02:53:52
Kadikoy Runners 1 03:03:09
Cerro del Bú 1 03:59:41
TRIATLÓ ALZIRA 1 03:41:15
LSTT 1 04:49:20
C.A. ANTORCHA 1 04:08:55
Holly Food 1 03:46:21
KONSPORTS 1 02:26:27
SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 03:13:29
FONDISTES TARRAGONA 1 04:21:01
PROFUTURO 1 03:30:12
CE Alt De La Creu 1 02:59:44
ATLETISMO AGUERE 1 02:48:23
BIC TEAM 1 03:06:38
CORRECAMINOS TEAM 1 04:04:29
RUNNERS DEL MOLÓN 1 03:50:53
MARATONIANOS 1 03:39:24
GOLAZO 1 03:12:14
LES P'TITS MOTEURS 1 04:16:13
Berlin Track Club 1 03:16:30
Iate Clube de Brasilia 1 03:24:46
TEAM21 1 04:38:46
GREYHOUND 1 03:44:11
LC Frauenfeld 1 02:14:23
C.D. OLIMPO 1 04:29:51
X3m 1 03:20:33
C.A. KM1 RONDA 1 03:28:36
Triavila 1 02:47:01
C.A. CUARTE DE HUERVA 1 03:01:47
CRU 1 02:58:18
C. E. Pobla 1 03:37:31
RTC RUNNING CLUB 1 02:36:16
26.2 Road Runners Club 1 02:54:39
PEGASO 1 04:01:16
BAT 1 03:42:10
39100 1 03:48:46
IT Band 1 04:55:02
Holme pierpoint 1 04:31:22
CL COLOMBELLE 1 03:20:48
MULHOUSE OF RUNNING 1 03:28:58
TCHIMBE RAID/MPCLM 1 05:30:40
XBYORANGE 1 03:32:55
Marnardal IL 1 02:37:09
A.D. MARATHON MADRID 1 02:47:12
C.C. A LA MARXETA 1 04:01:42
INFERNO TRIATLÓN 1 03:42:27
ARTIEM SPORTS CLUB 1 03:49:13
DST - TURBIGO 1 04:57:54
TARONGETES 1 04:12:38
C.A. LLOSA DE RANES 1 03:47:49
Ramat Hasharon Runners 1 02:29:33
CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB 1 03:23:10
TRIATLON HELLIN 1 03:55:15
C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING 1 04:25:31
LIONITAS 1 03:19:15
RUNTRAVELFUN 1 03:27:22
Coixos carlet 1 03:31:04
ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 1 03:00:27
Cyclones CT Albal 1 02:57:30
C.A. QUIEBRAJANO 1 02:50:02
C.D. NERPIO 1 04:07:14
ZANATA SAUZAL 1 03:52:35
S. D. COMPOSTELA 1 02:33:32
TRAILXTREM TEAM 1 02:53:14
KSI 44 1 03:40:48
CREDITON RUNNERS 1 04:44:55
TeamThunes 1 03:08:04
C.A. CAMA LLARGA 1 03:45:33
RACING CLUB DE VICHY 1 02:24:34
SC CHÂTEAURENARD 1 03:13:03
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENTE 1 04:19:28
AT CERDANYOLA 1 03:17:47
Club XTREM ALMENARA 1 03:26:01
PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 02:59:23
C.A. CARMONA PAEZ 1 02:38:35
CASONE NOCETO 1 02:55:31
VITÓRIA SPORT CLUBE 1 02:48:00
WINNER FOLIGNO 1 03:50:14
PALITO TEAM 1 03:38:59
TRITONES DE LEGANÉS 1 04:15:11
MENERBES RUNNING 1 03:24:13
Dromablue 1 04:35:14
MORAITIS RUN 1 03:56:20
SPARTAN GUARET 1 03:43:38
ZORRRRR2 1 04:28:21
MELILLA SIEMPRE ESPAÑOLA 1 03:28:07
TEAM HEUBI 1 05:12:33
4X4 1 02:46:29
TMT Triatlón 1 03:32:12
QUARTERMILE RUNNING 1 02:50:50
C.N.RUBI 1 03:37:00
Team Gümmelei 1 02:35:24
KENYANRUN.COM 1 02:54:09
BE RUNNER 1 03:41:34
WEBER Schraubautomaten 1 03:48:22
CORESTIX GERMANY 1 04:50:54
LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA 1 04:09:44
EL PARKE 1 03:46:39
Piekielni Warszawa 1 02:27:32
CT TCW 1 03:13:52
CDM TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1 03:22:19
ATLETISMO ZANCADAS 1 04:22:14
C.A. EL PINAR - EL CONCHEL 1 03:26:52
FCT 1 02:59:52
Ripollet triatlo 1 02:56:42
Trail Roquetes 1 02:39:48
ZIMBRA FOX RUNNERS 1 02:48:52
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS 1 03:07:01
CapitalTri 1 03:34:58
VIVEROS TEAM 1 04:05:29
Miboxcrossfit 1 03:51:17
SSIDELINE CITY RUN CLUB 1 03:39:57
TRIATLON GUADASSUAR 1 03:12:31
FUNDACION SASM 1 04:16:59
CLUB AT. CAMPING LAREDO 1 03:16:47
Keepgoing 1 03:25:03
CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 1 04:40:04
PERSONAL RUNNING 1 03:57:34
C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 1 03:44:34
Aix athle provence marathoniack 1 02:18:52
A.A. TUROLENSE 1 02:44:47
Run2live 1 03:30:38
Gedysa 1 02:56:56
STHLM2020 1 03:35:25
ALAMEDA TRAINING 1 04:06:19
DOLOMINGAS 1 03:51:55
UCKFIELD RUNNERS 1 03:02:15
ETOILES DU 8 1 03:40:23
PENYA ATL MISLATA 1 04:17:43
C.A.EDETA 1 03:17:07
PASA OU ENTORNA 1 04:42:13
AGRUPACIO DE MUNTANYA EL TURMELL XERT 1 03:57:58
NABICO TRIATLON 1 03:07:33
C.A. VILLARTA 1 03:44:50
DOMINGUEROS 1 04:32:08
Neupre AC 1 03:29:14
Club Atlètic TMB 1 06:00:10
TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA 1 03:17:25
LA PANDILLA - GUADIX 1 02:58:51
Dare Marathon 1 02:59:04
KIRKBY MILERS 1 02:37:59
Trileón 1 03:05:17
PENYA MOHICANS 1 04:02:23
TRAININGPLANETRUNNERES 1 03:49:33
#RunJoca 1 05:01:14
AC AUCH 1 03:38:24
ACNM 1 03:10:52
BEER RUNNERS MELILLA 1 04:13:45
Onsen runners Alcoi 1 03:15:12
SWEDEN 1 03:23:37
CDE TITANES CHINCHON 1 03:55:38
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 1 03:43:00
CASTAÑAS 1 04:26:41
TRI498 1 03:19:40
CAIRS 1 05:03:59
FIGHT AND BURGERS 1 02:45:56
GUIXA ESPORT 1 03:31:32
TRIPLAY LLOBREGAT 1 02:50:23
CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 1 03:36:19
CRAC 1 03:53:07
SPIRIT STAVANGER 1 02:34:19
USDAX Athlétisme 1 02:53:44
Brunner 1 03:02:57
Runners High 1 03:59:32
ECOMOTOR SPORT TEAM 1 03:41:09
Tilburg Road Runners 1 04:47:39
LUNES DE RECUPERACIÓN 1 03:08:35
RUN 04 ATLETISMO 1 04:08:41
TALENTI RUNNING TEAM 1 03:46:00
AZW 1 02:26:13
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA 1 03:13:20
DIDA 1 03:53:19
LA PEDRERA 1 04:20:32
EL OLIVAR 1 03:18:07
Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 03:26:20
BTT MOIXENT 1 03:30:05
Rotterdam Athlatik 1 02:59:39
MASQUES SANT ANDREU 1 02:56:20
JULISTAN 1 02:39:06
Balvi 1 02:48:20
MARATHON CLUB GREECE 1 03:06:31
C. D. M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1 03:34:27
LES MAQUINETES 1 04:04:23
Club Deportivo La Purísima 1 03:50:39
IRONTEAM ROMANIA 1 02:51:41
TROTE COCHINERO 1 03:39:11
LA V SENTURIA 1 03:12:02
POLISPORTIVA THEMA ENERGIA A. D. 1 04:15:55
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ 1 03:16:17
C.A. CATARROJA U.E. 1 03:24:37
ARDOY 1 03:44:02
Paraguay-focus 1 02:11:48
ASD INIX SPORT 1 04:29:25
NAZA 1 03:20:26
WITTIWOODTRAVEL 1 05:18:04
GFD RUNNING 1 03:01:39
MA2M MONTPELLIER 1 02:51:06
EASQY 1 02:35:58
Individual 1 02:54:26
Asd. Terlizzi Sporting Club 1 03:04:05
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 1 04:00:57
VICENDURANCE 1 03:42:02
Triarroyo 1 03:48:39
METROPOLITAN POLICE AC 1 04:53:36
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA 1 04:10:48
ASTURFIT 1 03:47:17
Stade Lesvenien Athlétisme - Stade Brestois 1 02:28:38
Gili trail bextok 1 03:14:15
AVANCE PARLA 1 03:54:08
SYNAPSE ANDORRA 1 03:18:53
I'm Running Free Yeah 1 03:27:01
NUÑEZ RUN 1 03:01:56
Flores Run 1 03:37:53
PEROLS FOOTING 1 02:54:45
ULLSFJORD SK / TEAM PIGG 1 03:04:43
Komando trail 1 03:42:19
Club KM@KM 1 03:48:59
ALGHERO MARATHON 1 04:56:53
Fe@s runners 1 03:47:41
WOKING AC 1 02:29:16
C.D. EL COSTERÓN 1 03:54:57
BIEGAJACE TYCHY 1 04:25:09
C.A. BAILEN 1 03:19:09
BURT 1 03:30:55
TEAM FOR SPORTS (T4S) 1 03:00:21
MAT 1 02:49:49
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON 1 03:35:49
Beste iruña 1 04:06:59
NEW CLAUDE FRANÇOIS YOGGING CLUB 1 03:52:24
Spårvägen FK 1 02:32:35
PODISTICA MORETTI CORVA 1 02:53:00
C.T. Arena 1 03:02:33
INSOCCER Valladolid 1 03:40:42
Springtime 1 04:18:39
CLASES DE POCHE 1 03:25:39
MJ Running Team 1 04:44:34
inedependiente 1 03:58:29
DANTZALEKU SAKANA 1 03:45:20
NERJA 1 02:23:47
ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1 03:12:53
BITEC TRI IMPULSO 1 03:29:36
ISLAHIYE 1 03:17:38
UPCT-PUERTO DE CARTAGENA 1 02:42:33
C. A. EDETA 1 03:29:44
Cd Tridingo Team Ceuta 1 02:59:19
CA ANGEL 1 02:55:37
TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA 1 02:38:25
ASD SPLENDOR 1922 1 02:47:49
CORREDORES SOLITARIOS 1 03:33:53
RUN ADDICTION 1 04:03:05
C.A. La Mallà tot pulmó 1 03:50:04
AC DUFF 1 03:38:51
ECB 1 03:11:12
XRUN HRT 1 02:31:21
Sober Sports 1 03:15:35
C.D. OROPESA CORRE 1 03:23:57
PODER JUDÍAS CUENCA 1 04:34:20
CLUB ATLETISMO TRANSPORTES SOLA TARAZONA 1 03:56:06
corredores imperial 1 03:43:22
OBJETIVO FINISH 1 04:27:38
Greve Trim 1 03:28:01
RUN2GETHER 1 05:10:09
RUN ACADEMY 1 02:46:17
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLOGICA VELEZANA 1 03:31:59
Unicaja Club Atletismo Toledo 1 03:01:05
Bristol & West AC 1 02:58:00
CAC Cambados 1 02:50:40
LANXESS ROADRUNNERS 1 03:36:51
Queens Distance Runners 1 02:53:57
MIRCA SPORT 1 03:41:26
CUENCA 1 03:46:31
TRIATLET KARLOVY VARY 1 03:13:47
C.A. BOSTON 1 03:21:52
P 1 03:53:41
ROMPEMETAS 1 04:21:54
IRONWILL 1 03:18:22
C.D. ATZENETA 1 03:26:39
HORSHAM JOGGERS 1 03:30:20
S/L SC BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT 1 02:39:37
TEAM MIGUEL VARGAS 1 03:06:47
C.A. L'AIRE 1 04:05:06
AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1 03:51:02
LDLV 1 03:39:42
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 1 03:12:24
FTM 1 04:16:38
CJF Saint-Malo 1 03:16:40
Club Ciclista Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla 1 03:24:54
NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1 04:39:30
STADIO 1 03:57:27
LABOSPORT TEAM 1 03:44:18
Keep Up RC 1 02:16:15
TK Ljubljana 1 04:30:36
CA BEAS 1 03:20:42
ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM 1 03:28:48
ATC'75 1 05:23:40
Club Triatlón Vinaros 1 03:32:48
LDN BRUNCH CLUB 1 03:51:30
TIERRA DE BARROS 1 02:52:32
ANTXINTXIKETAN 1 03:40:13
ARN 1 03:16:59
KSI 43 1 04:40:40
BTT JABALINES DE LA ALBOSA 1 03:44:47
Atletismo Albacete 1 02:20:47
ATL.LIB.CASTEGNATO 1 03:21:07
RC VORWÄRTS SPEYER 1 03:29:02
A.D. KRONOS 1 05:41:46
Team Contra el Reloj 1 03:33:05
Sub3travel 1 03:02:08
CASASIMARRO ATLETISMO-TRIATLON 1 03:38:10
C.A. SUANZES - SAN BLAS 1 02:37:30
Amager Triatlon Klub 1 02:55:03
Apolana 1 02:47:20
CLUB MARATON GUAREÑA 1 03:05:05
CORVAN RUNNERS 1 04:02:05
Axa Running Team ART 1 03:42:36
ASICS Frontrunner 1 03:49:18
Coixos 1 04:59:37
TEAM MOGENSEN MASSAGE 1 04:13:09
Mou-te Running Club 1 02:29:46
CLUB TRIATLÓ L'HOSPITALET 1 03:15:07
ROTTERDAM ATLETIEK 1 03:55:27
Chiavari Outdoor 1 03:42:47
ETAMPES ATHLETISME 1 04:26:03
Triatlon EQ 1 03:27:28
Entente Angevine Athlétisme E2A 1 02:45:30
SC TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS 1 03:00:38
RUN 1 02:50:17
LOS TORDOS 1 03:53:02
NJAARD 1 03:02:53
SKYRUN VALLINA 1 03:59:19
USG 1 03:41:00
Club Supermarathon Italia 1 04:46:27
C.D.M.TRES HERMANAS ASPE 1 03:59:08
RUNNERS FAMILY 1 04:08:18
COLLONUTS TEAM 1 03:45:45
HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 1 02:25:58
GLOBAL ATHLETES 1 03:21:24
C.A. LES COVES 1 04:20:14
Perú Runners 1 03:26:13
C.E.A.C CASTELLET 1 02:56:06
Pust Tromso 1 02:48:15
LEAMINGTON C/AC 1 03:06:06
SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB 1 03:34:17
BENIMACLET RUNNERS 1 04:03:57
KAAG 1 02:51:35
ELCOMANDANTETEAM 1 03:39:05
AVANGARD KURSK 1 03:11:41
FORUS RUNNERS 1 04:15:35
ROBLEDO RUNNING 1 03:16:06
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 1 04:36:41
Amateur 1 03:56:43
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CARTAGENA 1 03:43:46
Conistorsis 1 04:28:58
IMPREVISTOS BABEL 1 03:28:20
BMRUNNINGMED 1 05:14:28
CASIKENIATA 1 03:32:28
PHANOS 1 03:01:34
Blaydon Harriers 1 02:58:10
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 1 02:51:02
ORTICA TEAM MILANO 1 03:37:11
S. M. CLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL 1 02:35:35
TTRACERS 1 02:54:16
Atletismo Bezana 1 03:41:51
ANITIN TEAM 1 03:48:34
ESPIRAL LUZ Y SONIDO RUNNERS 1 03:09:30
G.S.Castellania 1 04:10:16
IVNOSYS 1 03:46:59
ASD Cagliari atletica leggera 1 02:28:15
MES QUE TRAIL 1 03:14:03
-- 1 03:54:01
VALENCIA 66 RUNNERS 1 04:23:10
C.A. LES LLEBRES 1 03:18:46
C.A. LYNZE-PARLA 1 02:44:25
DELTA VALENCIA CA 1 02:49:11
Physical Train3ing 1 04:05:57
COURIR LE MONDE 1 04:55:05
MARIEHAMN 1 04:11:28
R3 Ripollet Triatló 1 03:22:54
MÖLNDAL AIK 1 04:24:27
Treningscamp 1 03:19:01
TENERIFE CORRE TÁGARA TRAIL 1 03:30:46
A PIE 1 03:00:11
Dicavi esports 1 02:57:13
pro endurance academy 1 02:49:41
C.D. MUNTANYA I ESCALADA MASBLOCK 1 04:06:42
TRIATLON LA VILA 1 03:52:05
CLUB DE MUNTANYA AT-ZENET 1 03:02:23
BANYERES 1 04:18:13
A.S.D. PERSICETANA PODISTICA 1 03:25:33
JustGoo Maastricht 1 04:43:01
corredores 0s3 1 03:58:15
Sportferma 1 03:07:42
BIG BIKERS 1 03:45:07
CDA CASARRUBIOS 1 04:33:10
RUNNING CENTELLES 1 03:29:24
Fawz Concept 1 03:17:30
REAL MADRID 1 02:59:00
TRIATLETA SOTALBO 1 02:55:18
RANGEL RACING TEAM 1 03:05:27
Triatlón Poio 1 03:33:47
Club atletismo quart 1 04:02:37
Atletismo argamasilla de alba 1 03:49:49
Brandbu IF 1 03:38:40
Asd Atl. Malnate 1 04:14:10
FEAR 1 03:15:23
El Clan 1 03:23:48
Barnet and District athletic club 1 04:33:39
C.A. LEGANES 1 03:55:47
LEPPÄVAARAN SISU 1 03:43:11
GENERALI SV 1 04:27:15
TRC The Run Club 1 03:19:47
ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1 03:27:51
AXARLON 1 05:07:20
A.C. JUMILLA 1 03:31:45
EMC-TRIATLON 1 02:50:30
CORRE & CORRE 1 03:36:37
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1 02:53:52
Star of the laune 1 03:03:11
LEISBOHL RUNNERS 1 04:49:21
CATHOLIC RUNNERS 1 03:08:46
No Wall 1 04:08:57
42195.ES 1 03:46:27
Team Carlos Alcalá 1 03:13:31
KALAMOS 1 03:53:36
C.D. NORTE DE MONTAÑA 1 04:21:03
Versoix Athlétisme 1 03:18:15
GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 1 03:26:34
Outdoor Club Herblinois 1 02:43:44
TEAM HYBRIS / TÄBY IS 1 02:59:44
Romerike Ultraloperklubb 1 02:56:27
Oséias Running Coach 1 02:39:28
AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 1 02:48:26
ASD AVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM (MI913) CF077456 1 03:34:37
Los Cunaguaros 1 04:04:42
DAV München 1 02:51:50
JIRIGAÑAS 1 03:39:29
C.E. VINAROS 1 03:12:17
GAM WHIRLPOOL 1 04:16:19
C.D. MANZANICOS 1 03:16:32
EI A CORRER 1 03:24:48
JUNTAS ES MEJOR 1 04:38:52
Club atletismo Albatera 1 03:57:15
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 1 02:14:41
TOPE GAMA 1 04:29:57
C.A. ARTYNEON 1 03:20:34
ASD COSENZA K42 1 03:28:39
WHITE FOX TEAM 1 05:21:03
Club Triatló Granollers 1 02:47:04
CDM-EL AVANT MONCADA 1 03:32:39
PEPE RUNERS TEAM 1 02:58:19
Dickbauch Running Team 1 02:51:22
Onventanas 1 03:37:34
TRIVICI TEAM 1 02:54:40
AFERLOCABRA 1 03:04:22
CRONOS Villaviciosa 1 04:01:17
TRIATLON LA POBLA 1 03:42:10
FC Tössfeld 1 03:48:47
TRIALBUIXECH 1 03:44:37
Runners Pirque 1 04:31:27
MM RUNNING TEAM 1 03:20:49
athleta christi 1 03:28:58
MILOSZPASIECZNIK.RUN 1 03:32:55
ROVANIEMEN ROADRUNNERS 1 02:41:37
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO 1 02:58:40
Hiruki 1 03:38:01
C.A. INCA 1 02:37:09
S/L CO PACEEN 1 02:54:53
MARATONLABBET 1 02:47:14
C.D. LA MOTA 1 04:01:43
Correores de Buñol 1 03:42:30
POLIGOLFO ASD 1 03:10:25
ASPTT LMA 1 04:12:40
A.A.Xafatolls 1 02:29:34
CDT Diablillos de Rivas 1 03:14:59
Londonfrontrunners 1 03:55:15
TEMPRANILLO TRIATLON 1 04:25:36
Club atletisme maratón crevillent 1 03:19:17
ATLETICA PIOMBINO DESE 1 02:45:23
XENDENGUETS 1 03:00:27
ASD AVIS Oggiono 1 02:57:30
ADA Yeclano 1 02:50:03
LEONES RUNNING 1 04:07:18
MALDWYN HARRIERS 1 03:52:37
STAUBLI SPORTS- Annecy Athlétisme 1 02:33:38
Azur Olympique Charenton 1 02:53:16
Sotra Sportsklubb 1 03:02:44
S.E PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS 1 03:40:49
MONTE ERESMA 1 04:44:56
USTA 1 03:58:56
CLUB TRIATLON PETREL 1 03:08:08
123 A CORRER CASTILLA Y LEON 1 03:45:36
Oksen Ferdinand 1 02:24:57
POLISPORTIVA SALUS GERENZANO 1 04:19:31
MAMILS Mokum 1 03:17:48
TRITONS ALBALAT 1 03:26:01
ATLETISMO CORELLA 1 02:43:09
Gallivare Endurance 1 03:29:53
Sydney Striders 1 02:59:23
TRIPTO 1 02:55:49
Escuela Atletica Lucense 1 02:48:00
Essenciarun 1 03:05:55
MOSTATXETS RUNNING CLUB 1 03:34:04
CA Correores Buñol 1 04:03:23
BeerrunnersXàbia 1 03:38:59
SANCHA`S TEAM 1 04:15:12
NCAA 1 02:32:04
MY SPORT TROPHY BIKE 1 03:15:50
AK Sljeme/VUTK 1 03:24:18
LIMENA RUN 1 04:35:19
FORMYFIT 1 03:56:20
RUNTONIC 1 03:43:39
GRUP DE CORRER MUSEROS 1 04:28:32
D-RUNNERS 1 03:20:07
CLUB DE ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA 1 05:12:40
TYPHOON 1 03:32:16
The Black Sheep Squat 1 03:01:21
ZENGUNLIFE 1 02:50:51
DECATHLON 1 03:37:05
ZoSport 1 02:54:12
Linlithgow Athletic Club 1 03:03:31
ASD AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 04:00:23
THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA 1 03:41:37
NeverStopRunning 1 04:51:08
ERICSSON 1 04:09:54
UISP ROMA 1 03:46:48
RUNNERS PURA CEPA MORILES 1 03:13:53
GIN RUNING TONIC CLUB 1 03:53:52
STRAIGHT OUTTA MARATHON 1 04:22:17
NOVORUNNING 1 03:18:37
Fairland Valley Spartans 1 03:30:28
XTREM ALMENARA 1 02:59:53
BM BILBAO ATLETISMO 1 02:56:42
ALMIRUNNING 1 02:39:51
VASO TIM 1 02:48:54
Fischbach Runners 1 04:05:34
JOJO'S TRAIL 1 03:51:20
CLUB TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 1 02:52:20
LAUFTEAM ACHENSEE 1 03:40:00
CDE FUENLARUNNERS 1 04:17:07
Lopegruppa Jessheim 1 03:16:47
The Rychters 1 03:25:03
C.A. CHAZARRA 1 04:40:08
ASD Lippo Calderara 1 03:57:35
ATIPAQ 1 03:27:01
LTV KÖFLACH 1 02:44:48
Bino 1 03:00:04
CAIXA RURAL ALGEMESÍ 1 02:56:57
Crusaders AC 1 02:41:02
AZUARA CORRE 1 02:49:29
C.M Jable 1 04:06:20
Atletiek Maastricht 1 02:52:42
Denart Running 1 03:02:15
US PALAISEAU 1 03:40:24
Maratoneti genovesi 1 04:17:47
TriDubai 1 03:25:22
AUSDAUERSCHULE BY BUNERT 1 04:42:15
VSA ATLETISMO 1 03:58:01
Av Startbaan 1 03:44:50
Running Las Cruces 1 04:32:29
Carreristas 1 03:29:15
CLUB VIKINGOS LA NUCÍA 1 06:01:09
Shaef Shifters RC 1 03:17:26
LERNIDEE ERLEBNISREISEN 1 03:33:15
C.D. ARANDA CORRE 1 02:42:01
MISS SHUSI 1 02:59:05
Club atletismo zancadas 1 02:47:34
AKERSBERGA TRIATHLON 1 03:05:19
ALCUDIA TRIATLO 1 03:33:25
Irumountain Team 1 04:02:24
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1 03:49:33
POZNAN 1 05:01:28
AV DE SPRINTER 1 03:10:52
GOODGYM 1 04:13:46
C.U.S Sassari 1 02:29:58
Sociedade Atletica do Trega 1 03:15:14
Felix Runners 1 03:23:38
LOS3AMIGOS 1 03:55:38
DURS PER MUNTANYA 1 03:43:02
ESPORTIU TORELLO 1 04:26:46
ONDA VERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1 03:19:41
L'Eliana Running 1 05:04:07
ACSP 1 02:45:57
ASBO 1 03:31:32
SL Team 1 02:50:25
ATLETICA PARATICO 1 02:34:22
Club Atletismo Don Benito 1 02:53:45
Club Atletismo Marathon Crevillent 1 03:02:58
GESPORT BALEAR 1 03:59:32
Verxel N.D. 1 03:41:10
CA Genovés 1 04:48:12
Twinner 1 03:08:37
AMS TRIATHLON 1 04:08:42
MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 1 03:46:07
Ealing, Southall and Middlesex AC 1 02:26:15
Runner's Delight 1 03:21:36
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA 1 03:53:22
RUN CLUB 65 1 03:26:21
A. D. MARATHON 1 03:30:07
C.A. VALLADOLID 1 02:39:11
GO FOR IT 1 02:48:21
Generali 1 03:06:31
C.A. LODOSA 1 03:34:30
Pandemia Runners 1 04:04:25
FCM ATHLE 1893 1 03:50:39
SALMANTICA TRIATLÓN CLUB 1 02:51:41
RUN WITH ASH 1 03:12:03
RUN21 1 04:16:01
NYRR 1 03:24:38
CARTAGENA TRAIL 1 04:37:52
Oriente Atletismo 1 03:56:57
NMA S/L SNAC 1 03:44:03
AWKACHE 1 02:11:56
Drinkingrunners 1 04:29:25
LYN SKI 1 03:28:30
RUNNING TEAM GRAFENBERG 1 05:18:04
GO!Runners 1 03:32:34
VEGAN POWER TEAM 1 02:58:16
KYIV TRAIL RUNNERS 1 02:51:13
C.A. XERESA 1 03:04:08
Roa IL / Wolves Factory 1 03:42:06
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 1 03:48:40
Toccalmatto 1 04:53:38
C.A. PALAFRUGELL 1 04:11:00
A.S.D. Podistica Torino 1 03:47:18
SVANBACKENS IF 1 03:14:15
AIX ATHLE - MARATHONIAK 1 03:22:44
Los Moatros 1 03:54:18
montesson 1 04:24:08
C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA 1 03:02:01
C.D.E. AGUAVERDE 1 03:37:54
aviron bayonnais 1 02:36:40
TRIATLÓN PALENCIA 1 02:54:46
CT TRIKIMAN-MOVIJEREZ 1 02:47:05
ILKLEY 1 03:04:43
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING 1 04:01:28
Utigard II sprinters 1 03:48:59
HAMBURGER SV 1 04:56:56
ENJOY ZOE XEREZ 1 04:12:06
C.A. ABRERA 1 03:47:43
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 03:14:43
c.a vila de alaquas 1 03:55:03
Toulouzinzings 1 04:25:14
C.D. MEDIA LEGUA 1 03:19:10
MASOQUISTAS 1 03:27:15
Matamon trial 1 03:30:57
IMAGYM 1 03:00:22
VAL D EUROPE ATHLÉTISME 1 02:49:54
Ajos Xativa 1 03:35:49
Slovak runner 1 04:07:00
G2A 1 03:52:27
inpace.run 1 02:32:49
FREEDYN.AT RACING TEAM 1 02:53:03
Hurcules Wimbledon Athletics 1 03:02:36
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 1 03:40:43
C.A. CORBERA 1 04:18:45
Training&discipline 1 04:44:35
JogScotland Westhill 1 03:58:37
Triesport Roquette 1 03:07:55
TOSPETRAIL 1 03:45:21
E3TEAM 1 02:23:57
Varennes Vauzelles Running 1 03:12:56
CENTRE EXCURISIONISTA GUISSONENC 1 04:19:04
KOSU TUTKUNLARI 1 03:17:38
Club Triatlon Las Rozas 1 02:59:20
CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO 1 02:55:24
C.A. ESTIVELLA 1 02:47:50
TRAIL ROADRUNNERS CALAFELL 1 03:05:45
GAMA 1 04:03:09
BALLESTERES RUNNERS 1 03:50:04
C.E. MEDITERRANI 1 03:38:51
OBERENA 1 03:11:13
Renntiere Basel 1 04:14:39
Stadium Runners 1 02:31:29
CIRF FISIOTERAPIA 1 03:15:38
BLACK HAT ULTRA 1 03:24:03
SösIf 1 04:34:28
Club de atletismo ojos de guadiana 1 03:56:07
C.A. PARACUELLOS 1 03:43:33
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1 04:27:42
SAN PIO RUNNERS 1 03:19:58
Atletica Corriferrara 1 05:10:24
C.C. Xeraco 1 02:46:20
TRISCHOOL cuenca 1 03:01:09
SOIFIT 1 02:50:41
CYCLONES TRIATLON 1 03:36:51
Pays saint lois athlétisme 1 02:35:09
Berga LK 1 02:53:58
CLUB CICLISTA REQUENA 1 04:00:04
RUNSISTENCIA 1 03:48:15
MIM 1 04:50:21
TORTUGUES SENSA CLOSCA 1 03:08:59
ÁZPIGORRI 1 04:09:32
Albi Triathlon 1 03:46:32
Accimascotas 1 03:21:54
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA 1 03:53:42
Broxtowe Triathlon Club 1 04:21:57
JABALÍS DORADOS 1 03:26:40
I RUN WITH JON 1 03:30:20
Sestao Triatloi Taldea 1 02:56:36
Triangle 1 02:48:36
C.D. TODO SUMA 1 03:06:51
Club multiesportiu el castellet 1 03:34:47
SV WALDKIRCH 1 04:05:15
AV '23 1 03:51:04
JAVANTRANS 1 03:39:43
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 03:12:24
CEAR RUNNERS 1 04:16:40
TCR Montpellier 1 03:16:42
SPARTAN@S CLUB GRIÑÓN 1 04:39:40
ACTIVE Prosperia 1 03:57:29
La Tribu 1 04:31:11
Cafe Palladium, Arvika 1 03:20:43
A.S.D. ATLETICA CIBENO 1 03:28:49
COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU 1 03:32:48
Ezkion martxan 1 02:40:22
I LOVE RUNNING ODESSA 1 02:49:13
ASD Palermo h13,30 1 03:35:11
GE RUNNERS 1 04:06:04
AVON 1 03:51:31
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON 1 02:52:32
IVANHOE RUNNERS 1 04:17:31
BRAINTREE AND DISTRICT AC 1 03:17:00
NA 1 03:25:16
Guadaquerfactory 1 04:40:53
CHFMIV 1 03:57:46
S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ 1 03:07:23
C.A. ANDOSILLA 1 03:21:08
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA 1 03:29:03
UCAM ATLETISMO CARTAGENA 1 05:41:56
C.D. TRAILRUNNER STORE 1 02:41:53
A.A. PALAMÓS 1 03:02:08
VMT 1 02:58:49
Rambouillet 1 02:37:34
ESCALADA XÀTIVA 1 04:02:09
REPTE PER LA VALL 1 03:42:37
COL.LEGUES 1 03:49:24
TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM 1 04:59:40
Puerto Cruz-Realejos 1 03:10:43
Caraffa Sport & Run 1 04:13:10
SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME 1 02:29:48
C.M. VISTABELLA 1 03:23:23
TRITRAIL 1 03:55:29
OSON@ CORRE 1 03:42:50
MARAVILLAS TEAM 1 04:26:08
Dublin Bay Running Club 1 03:19:30
PORTAZGO TRAIL 1 03:27:29
Alcudia Triatlón 1 03:31:27
CD NAVALMARATON 1 03:36:15
PUENTE DEL CANTO 1 03:53:02
C.D VALLE DE LOS GUAJARES 1 02:53:28
Wolf Run 1 03:02:54
Midnight Runners 1 03:59:19
c.a.c.l 1 04:46:47
PROYVE RUNNERS 1 03:59:10
NASCIDOS PARA CORRER 1 03:08:24
Infinit 1 04:08:28
COLLONUTS 1 03:45:45
FERRER SPORT 1 02:26:01
RUNNING SWEDEN 1 03:13:13
CC TOMARES 1 03:17:58
RANNER RUICES 1 03:26:14
Los lunes 1 02:43:26
SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM 1 03:30:03
C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 1 02:38:43
Aussillon 1 02:48:16
C.T. TRIBURONES VALENCIA 1 03:34:18
CEE trail Club 1 04:04:01
Burjassot Tri&bike Óptica Savis 1 03:50:23
Atl brion 1 02:51:37
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO 1 03:39:05
Squad UA Runners 1 03:11:42
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIDINGO TEAM CEUTA 1 04:15:35
ASD INGEGNERI LATINA 1 03:56:49
C.C.Pascual Bolea 1 03:43:54
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO 1 04:29:02
Mikkeller Running Club Oslo 1 03:20:17
ALEYA TEAM 1 05:14:45
PRESTMOEN SOCCER STARS 1 02:46:46
JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA 1 03:32:29
Fehlau Run Team 1 03:01:34
FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI 1 02:58:11
JM Preparador físico 1 02:51:02
FISIOSTUDIO RUNNERS 1 03:37:13
HÄSSLBY 1 02:54:17
ASM ST-ETIENNE 1 03:03:54
CAV CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE VILLENAVAIS 1 04:00:37
LOS LENTOS 1 03:41:55
Cia dos Cavalos 1 03:48:34
SUBIENDO CERROS 1 04:53:02
GS Genzianella 1 04:10:17
TIPPERARY 1 03:47:00
RUNNERS DAR BOUAZZA 1 02:28:19
Ave Fénix 1 03:14:04
BEDFORD HARRIERS 1 03:22:27
CAB PAYERNE 1 03:54:01
ANSIA2 1 03:18:46
LT Bittermark Dortmund 1 03:26:59
Isolarun 1 02:44:33
TEAMRAW RUNNERS 1 03:30:36
MENORCA TRAIL 1 02:59:58
ASVA 1 02:56:53
SIROCCO 1 04:55:07
POC A POC 1 04:11:30
TV Oerlikon 1 02:29:13
AC BOSTROE 1 03:14:25
VIRTUS ORENTANO 1 03:54:38
Rauhalahti Road Runners 1 03:27:08
TULLITS RUNNERS CLUB 1 03:30:47
C.A. O PINO 1 03:00:13
CLUB ATLETISME RICKY SPORTEAM ALZIRA 1 02:57:15
TEAM TAXUS 1 02:41:21
CERRT 1 03:35:41
CD GALENO 1 04:06:49
EFCVO 1 03:02:23
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1 04:18:16
AS BAC 1 03:25:34
TRIATLON TRES CANTOS 1 03:58:15
West Norfolk AC 1 03:07:42
TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT 1 03:45:07
Leeds City AC 1 02:22:50
CT Acorrecuita 1 03:12:34
Corre i canya 1 03:17:32
AVIA RENEDO - PICON PIELAGOS 1 02:59:12
Zo sport 1 02:38:16
C.A. Favara 1 02:47:41
Azucena Díaz Running Club 1 03:05:28
AMORÓS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO 1 03:33:47
CA.SAB 1 04:02:41
HPB GESEKE 1 03:49:50
VII LEGIO GEMINA 1 03:11:03
C.A. REQUENA 1 04:14:11
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 1 03:23:50
EDOSPORTS 1 04:33:40
RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE 1 03:55:48
GO FIT RUNNERS OVIEDO 1 03:43:12
BOXING UNITRES 1 04:27:20
C.A. NOGALTE 1 03:19:50
PLM CONFLANS 1 03:27:52
Running Finland 1 05:08:05
CIMA 1 03:31:45
CERN 1 03:00:59
Team Sportsmanden 1 02:57:57
MILAR FAUS 1 02:53:53
SNCF 1 03:03:16
ASPTT COMPIEGNE 1 03:59:50
ENGANXA'T A CORRER 1 03:41:18
Triathlon Club des Weppes 1 03:47:50
HARWICH RUNNERS 1 04:49:29
DURISTORARIS 1 03:08:49
CORRE+ 1 04:08:58
KMS Y BUEN PROVECHO 1 03:46:28
UDAT 1 02:26:35
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN 1 03:21:44
WE ARE 42.195 1 03:53:39
C.A. KUNTUR VLC 1 03:18:16
VODAFONE 1 03:26:34
SALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA 1 02:43:52
BASE RUNNING 1 03:30:13
ASD Marathon Monreale 1 02:59:45
R4T 1 02:39:31
GFD RUNNIG 1 03:06:40
Triatlonlocostleganes 1 03:34:39
PANCHOS BIKE ALGEMESI 1 04:04:42
DCLA 1 02:51:50
IMEDIA ROAD RUNNERS 1 03:12:18
ESPARTANOS MARATONIANOS 1 04:38:56
TRAIL-RUNNING ALMASSORA 1 03:57:20
ADN TRAIL RUNNERS 1 03:44:14
RUBAN BLEU 1 04:30:03
SABADELL NORD 1 03:20:34
FOREST RUN 1 03:28:40
5 ZIEGEN 1 05:22:11
Runners Valencia 1 03:01:48
JACQUELINE RUNNERS 1 02:58:21
DOSZERO 1 02:51:25
RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1 03:37:39
Real club Canoe. 1 02:36:23
Bromsgrove and Redditch AC 1 02:54:41
Obacka LK 1 03:04:24
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO 1 03:42:10
KampVestheim IF 1 03:48:47
Drinkingrunner 1 03:44:39
LG Stadtwerke München 1 02:19:35
MARATONA MAGNANO 1 03:20:53
C.A. Tres LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 1 03:28:59
AVIONCITOS 1 05:31:44
Mac 47 1 03:32:56
MY OLYMPIC COACH 1 03:02:05
C.E. Deporunners 1 02:58:42
I.M FITNESS 1 03:38:01
Sahagún Mudejars Runners 1 02:54:56
Beer Runners Logroño 1 04:01:43
Atmosfera sport running castellón 1 03:49:14
BARNET & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1 04:58:31
Lisandro 1 03:10:26
CIRCOLO MINERVA 1 02:29:34
C.D.T. RESISTENTIA T3 1 03:15:01
CLUB TRIATHLON VALLIRANA/RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA 1 03:55:15
Isaval PT Team 1 04:25:38
CORRER Y ALGO MÁS 1 03:19:20
TEAM CASA DELLA SALUTE 42195 (GE042) 1 02:45:26
Club atletismo puerto Torrevieja 1 02:57:34
BENIRREDRA 1 03:36:09
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 1 04:07:24
FISIOSPORTEM 1 03:52:42
RATATLETES ALBERIC 1 03:02:44
CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 1 03:25:53
STENUNGSUNDS TAIDO CLUB 1 04:45:00
TRIATLON VALLE DE ARANGUREN 1 03:08:11
CORRO + QUE TÚ 1 04:07:47
OSI Friidrett 1 02:25:41
Ateltica Civitanova 1 04:19:50
LG eXa Leipzig eV 1 03:17:52
Gs virtus CB 1 02:43:10
PCTPICANYA 1 03:29:54
3PT 1 02:59:24
ASPH MONTPELLIER 1 02:55:50
TRIATLON LA OLMA 1 02:48:03
ATHLÉ SANTÉ GRADIGNAN 1 03:05:55
PARROQUIA SAN PIO X 1 03:34:09
Polisportiva Nadir Palermo 1 04:03:41
MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1 03:39:00
MOLLETEAM 1 04:15:12
Runners United 1 02:32:08
CMCF 1 03:15:51
OKAMI RUNNERS 1 03:56:29
EYGUIERES COURSE 1 04:28:35
Running free 1 03:20:08
AIVADAI 1 03:28:09
Skuuuu Running Club 1 05:12:54
BARBERA RUNNERS 1 03:01:27
ARK Duge Staze 1 02:58:06
Nieva Line 1 03:37:05
A.D. MARATON 1 02:35:28
COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES CORRELIBRE 1 02:54:12
MUNDO080 1 04:00:24
PEPE RUNNING TEAM 1 03:41:45
Palermo H13:30 1 03:48:24
Sapik team 1 04:51:10
CADA UNO A SU RITMO 1 04:09:57
Deutsche Zollsporthilfe e.V. 1 03:46:51
TV OERLIKON/ BASEL RUNNING CLUB 1 02:27:38
UESCAR 1 03:13:54
FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 1 03:53:53
XABIA RUNNERS 1 04:22:24
Club triatló cullera 1 03:18:38
ASD Dinamo sport 1 03:26:53
NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD 1 03:30:29
PINOLOCO 1 02:59:53
KM1 RONDA 1 02:56:45
Juventud atletica Sabadell 1 02:48:54
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1 03:07:05
BARNSLEY AC 1 03:35:02
RUNNERS FARTERA 1 04:05:39
Active Prsperia Running Team 1 02:52:20
Deportes Base Josele 1 04:17:12
C.A. GANDIA 1 03:16:48
EARLY RUN TEAM 1 03:25:04
ATLETISMO CHAZARRA 1 04:40:09
Ncfyc 1 03:57:36
Triatlo salou costa daurada 1 03:18:58
LAW & DISTRICT AAC 1 03:27:01
ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO 1 02:44:50
ARCELORMITTAL 1 03:30:39
KILOMETRO CERO 1 03:00:04
Corresiero Atletismo 1 02:56:58
BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 1 02:41:08
RUNNING DC 1 04:06:23
DICAVI 1 03:51:55
CLUB DHARMA FISIOTERAPIA 1 02:52:43
TEXANER 1 03:40:26
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 1 04:17:47
BOUVET 1 03:17:11
LA MANDRA CALIMERA 1 04:42:20
MILDE SKIBSVERFT 1 03:58:03
CO PACE 1 03:44:56
FDC RUNNING 1 04:32:41
VIBIKE 1 03:29:16
MARATONA KLUBS/VSK NOSKRIEN 1 06:06:12
Venus Triathlon Academy 1 03:17:26
Team Bjäreborn 1 02:59:05
AV Phoenix 1 02:38:04
CD L'ESPENTA 1 02:47:34
SIK80 1 03:05:19
FAMILIA AGÜERO 1 03:33:29
RAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM 1 04:02:26
Naviglio Running Team 1 03:49:34
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA 1 03:38:28
CLUB MONTANYA SANT MATEU 1 03:10:53
COURIR A COMINES 1 04:13:49
CA LAIETANIA 1 03:23:38
Asd polisportiva nadir tg 004137 1 03:55:40
Atletica Intesa 1 03:43:04
C.A. ARCOIRIS 1 03:27:47
RUN CARD 1 05:04:14
groupsortsSM 1 02:46:00
CLUB TRIARROYO 1 03:31:33
York Acorn Running Club 1 03:00:48
PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 1 02:57:51
CM ALTOLLANO 1 02:50:27
RUNNERS DEL VILLAR 1 03:36:19
TRIATLÓN CANTOBLANCO 1 03:53:12
SRD 1 03:02:59
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO 1 03:41:11
GANT 1 04:48:36
DIOSGYOR 1 03:08:38
C.A. Almussfes 1 04:08:45
Kiwi.com runners 1 03:46:10
VELADA RUNNERS 1 02:26:18
UKR 1 03:13:23
METODOFERNANDEZ 1 03:21:36
JAC ST NICOLAS 1 03:53:24
FARMARUNNER 1 04:20:55
C. A. BOLON 1 03:18:10
RUN & FREEDOM 1 03:26:22
CORRE X CREVILLENT 1 03:30:07
CAMN/ASVEL 1 02:48:21
CR La Gavia 1 03:06:34
TEAM OBAYA 1 03:34:30
PinkPower.cz 1 04:04:26
Running Junkies 1 03:50:40
Club Isbilya Triatlon 1 02:51:44
Penicuik Harriers 1 03:39:15
EUTSI BALMA TRAIL 1 03:12:04
LA FOIA.COM 1 04:16:07
TDL 1 03:16:25
ATCC 1 03:24:39
LAAC TWENTE 1 04:37:54
LE LINCI - POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA 1 03:56:57
ASD MDB Caserta 1 03:44:04
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 1 04:29:30
GINESTAS X-TRAIL 1 03:20:27
Run Dem Crew 1 03:28:30
SENSE PRESA 1 02:46:57
LOS PATHERS 1 03:32:38
CREU GROGA CALELLA TRIATLÓ 1 03:01:42
MORNINGTON CHASERS 1 02:58:16
TRIATHL'AIX 1 03:37:26
Delicatessen 1 02:54:33
ATLETISMO LOURENZÁ 1 03:04:12
Right to Movement Palestine 1 04:01:08
C.D. CERRO NEGRO 1 03:48:42
PATA NEGRA 1 04:53:42
Breaking339 1 04:11:00
CT CANDETLON 1 03:47:23
Reading AC 1 02:28:41
CENTRE AFIT 1 03:14:18
C.D. TRI TROPICAL 1 03:54:19
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI 1 02:41:29
Jordan Private Club 1 03:02:02
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 1 02:36:55
C.E La Vespa de Novetle 1 02:54:46
S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 1 04:01:29
ASSOCIAÇAO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR 1 03:42:20
PIERGIORGIO 1 03:49:03
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA 1 04:57:12
Casa doce/confeitaria Padrão 1 03:10:19
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MITREO 1 04:12:17
Werrington Joggers 1 03:47:44
CD VALER 1 03:55:04
C.A. GIRONA 1 04:25:14
Kangurs Benifaio 1 02:45:17
CALAGURRIS ATLETICO 1 03:00:22
C.A.P. ALCOBENDAS- CLINICA MENORCA 1 02:57:27
Exeter Harriers 1 02:49:55
PODISTICA PRATONORD 1 03:35:50
ATLETICA ZARAPOTI CATANZARO 1 04:07:01
C.A. TROTACALLES 1 03:52:28
TRIATLON CIERZO 1 03:40:45
ATLETISME "ELS CORBS" DE CORBERA 1 04:18:46
CLUB LA JOYA MURCHANTE 1 03:25:49
LA VIRGEN CORRECALLEJEROS 1 03:58:38
C. A. Rafelbunyol 1 03:45:21
ROYAL SPORT 1 02:24:00
TGCBINN 1 04:19:11
LOS DE LA FUENTE 1 03:17:41
KFUM Örebro 1 02:42:37
VICTOR GARCIA RUNNING 1 03:29:46
SOTRA SK 1 02:59:20
C.A. Nogalte-Puerto Lumbreras 1 02:47:52
FONDEROS MALAGA 1 03:05:47
Asptt Lille Métropole 1 03:33:58
TURBO LLN 1 04:03:12
Pauluzak TRT 1 03:38:52
Bragdid 1 03:11:13
CD CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ 1 04:14:49
C.A. PIRI CRUZA TEAM 1 03:15:39
La Rochelle Triatlon 1 03:24:04
CLUB FUNRUNNERS 1 04:34:29
SIMPA RUNNERS 1 03:56:08
LAC THG Kettwig e.V. 1 04:28:00
C.A. MOTEÑO 1 03:20:01
TEAM AGULLES 1 05:11:31
Amistat-NorvomarHotel 1 02:46:20
LOPETRENING 1 03:32:02
PINTURAS JORBA 1 02:50:42
C.M. La Pedrera 1 03:36:55
C.A. CANOVELLES 1 02:35:10
C.A. EXCON BURGOS 1 02:54:02
FRAN'S RUNNERS 1 03:03:23
Jooksupartner 1 04:00:10
HAC TRIATHLON 1 03:41:27
LAVANELJEPELRUB 1 03:48:16
Farnham Town Running Club 1 04:50:33
GUILLE TEAM 1 03:13:49
C.D.L'ESPENTA 1 03:22:00
TEAM SMART SPORT 1 03:53:43
SA RAVAL 1 04:22:07
camesllargues 1 03:18:26
KM0 PONENT 1 03:26:44
Breakfast Running Club Jerusalem 1 02:44:02
Girondins Bordeaux Triathlon 1 03:30:20
GAMTE 1 02:48:38
Coratge Missions 1 03:34:49
C.D. L ESPENTA 1 04:05:16
Kinderhospizläufer 1 03:51:12
OTRANTO 800 1 02:52:08
Club deportivo universitario polideportivo Valencia 1 03:12:27
ROLLITO MARCHOSO 1 04:16:41
C.D. LOS 4X4 1 03:16:42
C.A. EL BONILLO 1 03:24:56
ORCHIES RUNNING 1 04:39:47
N.A. 1 03:57:30
Strindheim 1 02:17:38
EGOISMO POSITIVO 1 04:31:13
CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 03:20:43
CACHORROS EN RITMO 1 03:28:52
C.A. ALZIRA 1 05:27:12
ATLETISMO OCAÑENSE 1 03:32:50
C.A. SAN BARTOLOME 1 02:40:38
C.A. ALMORADIEL 1 02:49:17
ROSARIO CENTRAL 1 03:35:14
PHYSIO- RUN GD 1 04:06:06
Tatri Alicante 1 03:51:43
FAGERTUN 1 02:52:33
SK DETVA V POHYBE 1 03:40:15
TURTLES RUNNERS 1 04:17:33
TATA'S TEAM 1 03:17:01
SSIDELINECITY 1 04:40:57
BEERRUNNERS GIRONA 1 03:57:48
ULRICEHAMNS TRIATHLETER 1 03:44:48
RFC LIÈGE 1 02:21:00
C.A. FUENSALDAÑA 1 05:42:56
Kooka 1 03:33:06
TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS 1 02:41:54
SPORTIFICATION 1 04:02:09
ULSA ATLETISMO 1 03:49:25
CLUB CORREDORES MADRID 1 04:59:44
TRANSVIA SPORT 1 04:13:13
KENT AC 1 02:29:50
Z5 X-treme 1 03:15:08
Venezia triathlon 1 03:42:51
CAI POPULAR 1 04:26:09
C.D. ES POSIBLE 1 03:27:31
CLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELA 1 05:02:21
Javiteam 1 03:00:41
Terrabiketours 1 03:36:15
ATL. LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 1 03:53:03
LÓSTREGOS COIA VIGO 1 02:53:33
Team Superbrakrill 1 03:59:20
AFV BELTRAME 1 03:41:02
J'achète en Espagne 1 03:59:14
CA VILLARTA 1 03:08:29
Studium et Stadium 1 04:08:30
CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 1 02:26:03
TRI4CATS 1 03:13:14
AMO ALLA 1 03:21:25
MASUSTAS TEAM 1 04:20:27
Ganerantz 1 02:59:31
Endurance Team Mouscron 1 02:56:10
Club TRIATLO OLIVA 1 02:38:51
RUN & SMILE ASD 1 02:48:17
D.r running 1 03:34:19
Cala D Or Ferrobikers 1 03:50:29
RUNMANIAK 1 02:51:38
MASPOE RUNNING 1 03:11:45
TROTAVENTEÑ@S 1 04:15:41
Pro élites del culebron 1 03:24:31
CAMPING PEPE OLIVA 1 04:37:02
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA 1 03:56:51
Cerrito San Piter 1 03:43:55
GALENO 1 04:29:05
TXITXINGORRI 1 03:20:19
MONTECOLINO RUNNING 1 03:28:20
Nordic walking Riba-roja 1 05:15:04
E-run365 1 03:01:35
ALCAMPO SCORPIO71 1 02:58:11
VALDERUNNERS 1 02:51:02
LAT SENSE 1 03:37:15
WOODFORD GREEN AC WITH ESSEX LADIES 1 02:54:19
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 1 03:03:56
DOMEÑO RUNNING 1 03:41:56
COLLAO 1 04:53:04
LES TETARDS 1 04:10:22
Helsingin Juoksijat 1 03:22:30
CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA 1 03:54:02
C.A. OINKARIAK 1 04:23:25
ASPTT TRI STRASBOURG 1 03:18:48
Plandurance 1 03:27:00
SS. DE LOS REYES-CLINICA MENORCA 1 02:44:34
ALCALA MARATON 1 03:30:36
THE EXPENDABLES PILARIATAS 1 04:55:09
Redolat 1 03:10:14
LINLITHGOW AC 1 04:11:31
Absolutrun Laufladen Bonn 1 03:47:33
Romsdal Randoneeklubb / Cubastolen / Mobil 1 02:29:13
CORRELIGERO CU. 1 03:22:57
VICENTEAM 1 03:54:41
ESPORTS COLAU 1 04:24:40
Atletica Riccardi Milano 1946 1 03:19:03
LA RETORTA 1 03:27:08
MATAMON TRAIL CARLET 1 02:45:05
Carboneras runners 1 03:30:50
EDINBURGH ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:00:15
CAT PARQUESOL 1 02:57:16
LOJA PUCARIÇAS 1 02:41:23
VSK Noskrien / ig: romeo_run 1 04:06:55
Deportes Dean 1 03:52:12
ASD TEAM NUTRAFIT 1 04:18:16
C.A. GETAFE 1 03:25:34
RUNNING TURIST 1 04:44:02
Sparta Bornem 1 03:07:42
COMPEX 1 03:45:12
LEA LA BLANCA 1 02:22:53
LA GALLA PONTEDERA 1 03:12:39
prime 1 03:29:32
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR 1 03:17:33
C.E. Les Gerres 1 03:29:40
COLCHESTER HARRIERS 1 02:38:17
C.A. GRUMOCS 1 03:33:49
AFA 1 04:02:43
S.S.REYES-C.C.MENORCA 1 03:49:53
Asd Running Evolution 1 03:38:43
C.A. MATOSINHOS 1 03:11:04
Blackrock AC 1 04:14:14
G.S. Giannino Pieralisi 1 03:15:26
La ratica corredorica 1 03:23:51
Agullent 1 04:33:44
KSV DÖBELN 1 04:27:24
C.D SIETE AGUAS 1 03:19:52
ADAF FUENSALIDA 1 03:27:52
ATLETISMO EL BONILLO 1 05:09:11
EY 1 02:46:15
C.A. SAX 1 03:31:47
PUerto Rico 1 02:50:34
Club Atletismo Bahía de Cádiz 1 03:03:17
INNIUS 1 03:59:50
Club Vasco de Camping Elkartea 1 03:41:21
Club ciclismo Javali Viejo 1 03:47:50
A.S.D PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1 04:49:41
C.A. PINAR-EKUON-CONCHEL 1 04:09:06
Ocells del Bages 1 03:46:28
MALAYSIA 1 02:26:39
RUN CLUB 1 03:13:32
TDAH+16 1 03:21:46
A.D. ZATOPEK 1 04:21:17
CLUBE OLÍMPICO DE OEIRAS 1 03:18:17
VALENCIA 1 03:26:36
DOXA RUN 1 02:43:53
ASD GIOIA RUNNING 1 02:59:46
C.A. Albacete Diputacion 1 02:48:27
Swords Warsaw 1 03:06:41
RUNNING ZARAGOZA 1 03:34:40
DENIA CORRER 1 04:04:44
MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES 1 02:51:54
LOLO RUNNING TEAM 1 03:12:18
READY TO RUN SRL 1 04:16:26
C.C. ANIENE 1 03:24:51
DEPECHE_MODE 1 04:39:03
S.M. CLUB ATLETISMO A LES NOU 1 03:57:22
A.E. APTO17 1 03:44:16
CACPECO 1 02:15:14
LA MANDRA 1 04:30:21
THE SIMPSONS 1 03:28:41
TROTAMUNDOS 1 05:22:18
Zwiefrunners 1 03:32:42
C.D. JOAQUÍN BLUME 1 02:58:21
HOKA - TÊTE D'OR RUNNERS 1 02:51:27
REAL MURCIA 1 03:37:41
NAC-RCABW 1 03:04:25
S.B.R. Elda 1 04:01:17
LEIEMARATHON 1 04:40:15
A.D.M. ESQUIVIAS 1 03:57:36
KB SUKCES 1 03:44:40
VPHTHAC 1 02:19:46
THE RANNAS VALENCIA 1 04:31:37
VSVU 1 03:20:57
AGMT 1 03:28:59
MARUJAS ACELERAS 1 05:32:13
Playground Triahtlon 1 03:02:06
isi_easyrunning 1 03:38:02
CHILE KENYA RUNNING TEAM 1 02:37:13
run with moshe 1 03:04:54
TIRIG TEAM 1 04:01:45
Club atletismo ontinyent 1 03:49:15
STRC 1 04:58:43
FUENLA JOVEN 1 03:10:27
TABERNER'S TEAM 1 04:12:57
POLISPORTIVA FAVA 1 03:15:02
CO-KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 1 03:19:21
SIMÓN-SALES 1 03:31:16
UNO TRAGALEGUAS 1 03:00:31
CITY SIGHTSEEING RUNNING TEAM 1 02:50:13
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 03:36:09
Expresso racing 1 04:07:26
RM297 - ASD RUN FOR FUN 1 03:52:52
Run together chastre 1 04:45:32
LOS MARTES CON DIOS 1 03:08:12
WRB 1 04:08:01
Ready to Run 1 03:45:41
Club de Atletismo Outes 1 03:13:05
GO RUNNING TEAM 1 04:19:51
COR I MUNTANYA 1 03:17:52
Atletica AMA 1 03:26:06
C.A. A 4 PELAT 1 03:29:55
Penta run 1 02:55:50
Crawley ac 1 02:38:40
ANUESTRORITMO 1 03:50:17
NAC - RCABW 1 02:51:28
C.A. BENISSODA 1 03:39:01
Cazafantasmas 1 04:15:13
Gimle IF 1 02:32:14
Umara Sports Club 1 03:15:57
LOBOS DEL RUNNING 1 04:35:47
Barbotum SPORT CLUB 1 03:43:40
DUDYCZrun 1 04:28:36
3Bike Team 1 03:20:08
C.T. ESPORTRISSIM 1 02:46:33
ICON PRO TEAM 1 03:32:22
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA 1 03:01:29
TRINORTH 1 02:50:54
LAPONIA 1 03:37:08
Paraguay Maratón club 1 02:35:30
GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN 1 02:54:13
Marathon Steinfurt 1 04:00:25
PORTO RUNNERS 1 03:41:45
CALIMOHOS RUNNERS 1 04:51:35
ADELARDUSRUNNERS ZINGEM 1 03:09:22
ISD TRI RUN 1 04:10:04
LES TRAILEURS DU SAMEDI 1 02:27:40
ATLETISMO VILLAR 1 03:13:55
Runners Bergamo 1 03:53:54
HEALTH PLACE 1 04:22:25
LAS TABLAS 1 03:26:55
42k Pro Team 1 03:30:30
PEÑA DE ÁRBITROS 9,15 1 02:59:53
Ozzano 1 02:56:47
LEGIONÁRIOS 1 02:49:02
. 1 03:07:08
G.S. TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 1 03:35:03
Norseman 1 04:05:39
Panta Sandals 1 03:40:02
LOBOS DE CORBERA 1 04:17:15
ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETICS CLUB 1 03:16:49
ATHAC TRIATHLON 1 04:24:10
Risor IL 1 03:18:59
Chiemsee Apotheke Chieming 1 03:27:02
PWC 1 02:57:01
CLUB RUNNING VALDESPARTERA 1 02:49:32
Ocean Triatlon 1 03:35:36
DBG 1 04:06:34
RIBER'S TEAM 1 02:52:45
KBD TEAM 1 03:02:17
ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB 1 03:40:30
CA ONTINYENT 1 04:18:01
ABEJARRUCOS 1 03:25:24
C.A. ROLDÁN 1 04:42:32
CD OMEYAS TRAIL 1 03:58:04
CREDUS 1 03:07:35
ESTESO RUNNERS 1 03:44:58
C.A. Mandarache 1 02:22:00
Club Atletic Running 1 04:32:46
Particular Harriers 1 02:42:10
Club Atletismo Sigüenza 1 02:38:06
G.S.A. COMETA 1 02:55:14
ATLETISMO NEGREIRA 1 02:47:35
C.D. SANTINOS 1 03:05:20
Navas Tri 1 03:33:31
Pannonhalma 1 04:02:27
FERIANTESTEAM 1 03:49:44
Umbali running 1 03:38:31
N/A 1 03:10:54
CLUB TRIATLÓN BENIREDRÀ 1 04:13:50
Spartan Runners Club Aranjuez 1 03:15:18
C.D.M. Tres Hermanas Aspe 1 03:23:39
ARQUITECTOS CEBRIÁN VERDÚ 1 03:55:42
NORDTRIM 1 03:43:04
G.A. PUBLIDOM 1 04:26:48
C.A.T. HORADADA 1 03:19:43
OC GIF SUR YVETTE 1 03:27:48
FORUM SPORT CENTER 1 05:04:42
A.A. XAFATOLLS 1 03:31:34
ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB 1 03:00:51
ASICS FrontRunner France 1 02:57:51
Roots Running 1 02:50:28
ASPTT Strasbourg Triathlon 1 03:53:12
EARP ROMANS 1 03:08:39
Club Atletisme Almussafes 1 04:08:46
INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA 1 03:13:24
Limerick triathlon club 1 03:21:37
GSORUNNING 1 04:20:58
RUN4US 1 03:18:12
C.A. ARTÀ 1 03:26:30
CDA VALMOJADO 1 02:43:40
CE NO TE PARES 1 03:30:08
West Cheshire AC 1 02:39:16
AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA 1 02:48:21
IK FYRIS TRIATHLON 1 03:34:30
Factor 1 04:04:27
Aethos 1 03:50:41
RUNNING RIANOIA 1 03:12:06
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 1 04:16:07
DOLOMINGAS CYCLIST TEAM 1 03:16:27
STUDIUM ET STADIUM SASSARI 1 04:38:18
No 1 03:57:00
PRIMAL BOX 1 03:44:06
Andresito 1 02:13:05
LES GENS D'ERE 1 04:29:38
C.D fisioterapia Roberto Ramos 1 03:28:35
ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 1 05:19:01
BATBITRI 1 03:01:42
Team Powerpuff Boys 1 02:58:17
Mandril Runners 1 03:37:30
OC GIF 1 03:04:13
APPV 1 04:01:10
MUR I CASTELL 1 03:42:09
CLUB VEREDAS ATAURO 1 04:53:58
Els troters 1 03:09:54
SRT 1 04:11:09
ATLETISMO CAMBADOS 1 03:47:27
ALIMCO-RUNNINGFIZ 1 02:28:42
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM 1 03:14:18
Spin Project 2.0 1 03:22:46
C.A. CRONOS JAEN 1 03:54:26
SA MILANA 1 03:32:51
CA Chapín Jerez 1 02:58:33
C.A. VILLAMAYOR 1 03:37:54
4Elementos 1 02:37:00
C.E.La Vespa de Novetle 1 02:54:48
Ingleses FC 1 02:47:08
CATHOLICS RUNNERS 1 03:04:46
RUNNING IMPRIMEREGALOS 1 04:01:29
EL HIMER RUNNING 1 03:42:21
CORRE CON NOSOTROS SANFABIO TEAM 1 03:49:04
QUATRE GATS 1 04:57:18
IK NOCOUT.SE 1 03:10:20
HAMILTON HARRIERS 1 04:12:20
ESPARTANOS RUNNERS 1 03:47:45
Lulekamraterna 1 03:14:46
KR-SKOKK 1 03:55:12
KM Running Club 1 04:25:17
TEM 1 03:19:12
PR BONES ESTONES 1 02:45:17
TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 1 03:30:59
TRINUM 1 03:00:22
ENTREVIÑAS 1 02:57:29
Atletica Imola 1 02:49:58
AS GAGLIANICO 1974 1 04:07:02
IICV 1 03:52:30
HINACO MONZÓN 1 02:32:53
Try2tri 1 03:02:40
MMNTEAM 1 03:40:45
Vandel Running Club Madrid 1 03:25:50
MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 04:44:37
LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 1 03:58:42
SPFC 1 02:24:05
Fossum IF 1 03:12:56
MPCLM 1 04:19:19
FAGERHULT 1 03:17:41
ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 1 03:25:56
Trops-Cueva de Nerja 1 02:42:41
FUTIN TEAM 1 03:29:48
ATLETISMO TORRELAVEGA 1 02:59:21
Tolosa C.F. 1 02:38:28
EAG 1 02:47:55
TEAM ROC DE CALON 1 03:05:48
EL BOSQUE 1 03:33:58
Los hijos del viento 1 04:03:12
C.C. EL SAFRANAR 1 03:50:05
Club Atletismo Chinchilla 1 03:38:53
BURJARUNNERS 1 04:14:55
coach Berrios 1 02:31:42
Correlibre Estudiantes 1 03:15:45
C. D. ISD TRIRUN 1 03:24:07
CITLALIMOTION 1 04:34:31
TOLOSALDEKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 1 03:43:36
AGHADA RUNNING CLUB 1 04:28:02
C.D. NO LIMITS TRI & TRAIL 1 03:20:02
Assindustria sport padova 1 03:28:05
TRUNNERGANG 1 02:46:20
SL GOSSELIES S 1 03:32:04
TEAMAUSDAUERCOACH 1 03:01:14
Zorribike 1 02:58:03
U. A. V. A 1 03:36:56
RUNNING TEAM LANNACH 1 02:35:17
A.D. MARATON JEREZ 1 03:03:24
Los Pikaos 1 04:00:12
#LAVANELJEPELRUB 1 03:48:17
ASD TOMTONI&FRA 1 04:50:36
BLT 1 03:09:01
JOAN VENTURA 1 04:09:34
TELLERI RUNNING TALDEA 1 03:46:33
KS PODLASIE BIALYSTOK 1 02:27:07
LYON 1 03:22:09
C.O.W. 1 03:53:46
C.A. LA MILLA 1 04:22:09
NECHAEVA RUNNERS 1 03:18:27
UNIÓN EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 1 03:30:21
FlexDog.com 1 02:59:49
Manekin 1 02:39:40
G.S. GENZIANELLA 1 03:06:57
ELT 1 03:34:50
C.A.APOLANA 1 04:05:20
Country Marathon Club 1 03:51:15
CINESIS 1 03:39:52
CLUB DE MONTAÑA PIEDRALAVES 1 03:12:29
DTM Runners 1 04:16:49
C. Triatlon Tiro Pichon 1 03:16:44
RunFaster&Better 1 03:24:56
LOS CALAVERA 1 04:39:50
DE KIEVITEN 1 03:57:30
BICHO PALO TEAM 1 03:44:23
Runners' lab Athletics Team 1 02:18:00
C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 1 04:31:18
TEXAMNER 1 05:27:26
C.D. AVIONETAS 1 02:59:58
KOSICE/ KRÁSNA LÚKA 1 03:35:20
EBS RC 1 04:06:08
C.A. FIDIPIDES 1 03:51:49
C.M. SUTRAIL 1 02:52:34
CD VALDEBEBAS 1 03:40:16
EDERA ATLETICA 1 04:17:36
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 1 03:17:01
East Antrim Harriers 1 03:25:19
Triacao 1 04:41:17
BETXI RUNNERS 1 03:57:49
ASV Triathlon Köln 1 03:07:30
Club atletismo ARDOI 1 03:44:49
DINOSAURIS 1 04:31:55
THAMES VALLEY HARRIES 1 03:21:15
INDEPENCIENTE 1 05:44:51
SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 1 03:33:09
C.A. ESTEPONA 1 02:55:07
CORREDORS.CAT/GPTFRIENDS 1 03:49:27
ASD BELTRAME 1 05:00:24
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 1 03:10:46
AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑA PEGASO 1 04:13:19
Águias da Misericórdia 1 02:29:50
BRISTOL AND WEST AC 1 03:15:10
UNIO ATLETICA MONTSIA-ELITE TEAM 1 03:23:32
C.A. OLIMPO 1 03:55:36
Godelleta Multisport 1 03:42:51
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB 1 04:26:11
Club triatlón 401 1 03:19:37
A.D. PODENCOS YEPES 1 05:02:35
C.D. AQUAHFIT 1 03:31:29
PAC Rotterdam 1 03:00:44
ATLETISMO CHOCERO & PEDRO VEGA 1 02:57:44
RunningForce 1 02:50:20
CorrerxCorrer 1 03:36:16
Club atletisme corbera 1 03:53:03
TEAM PASTURO 1 02:53:42
Laurette Fugain 1 03:59:28
GAM 1 03:41:03
JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 1 04:46:51
CORRIENDO TRANQUILOS 1 03:59:17
CAVA TERRA NATURA 1 03:08:31
Veganrunner 1 04:08:34
C.D. TAFALLA 1 03:45:56
EL QUE DEBE LA PAELLA 1 03:13:15
RUNS N ROSES 1 03:21:27
M'ASUSTAS TEAM 1 04:20:27
CORRER ES DE VALIENTES 1 03:18:03
TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID 1 03:26:17
RSCoachings 1 02:43:28
SOMOS CABRAS, C.D. 1 03:30:05
DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 1 02:56:13
Racing Multi Athlon 1 02:38:57
CA Amet 1 02:48:18
Begu alaus 1 03:06:13
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1 03:34:20
LOS CHSQUIS 1 04:04:16
MAU 1 03:50:31
Venezuela 1 02:51:39
VIANATREKKING 1 03:39:08
ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA 1 03:16:11
C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO 1 04:37:18
TPV LEVANTE 1 03:56:51
ARK FRUSKA GORA 1 03:43:56
Asics 1 02:09:36
ORTICA TEEM 1 04:29:10
COJORUNNERS TEAM 1 03:20:22
Fit'N'Run Plessis Robinson 1 03:28:23
INSANE RUNNERS 1 05:15:15
SPARTA AM 1 02:46:50
RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 1 03:32:29
CLUB DE ATLETISMO L'ATALL 1 03:01:35
C.M.A. LA FAIXA 1 02:51:03
Southville Running Club 1 03:37:16
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 1 02:35:49
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 1 02:54:21
SKIVE AM 1 03:03:56
Fuerteventura Running 1 03:41:56
ASD ALI INTESA SANPAOLO 1 03:48:39
EDP 1 04:53:13
SANCERRE RUNNING 1 04:10:22
GS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 1 04:23:32
SPORTI 1 03:18:50
TRIATLÓN DAVIMA VINAROZ 1 03:30:37
Run Up Nanterre 1 02:36:33
MaliCrew e.V. 1 02:54:44
club des beau gosse 1 03:04:26
CAVA STOCKLOGISTIC 1 03:42:17
TRIATLO VIALTERRA 1 03:48:48
RUN UKRAINE 1 04:55:23
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE 1 03:10:14
URBANS REUNEURS BORDEAUX 1 04:11:31
Piélagos 1 02:29:14
C.E. QUATRE GATS 1 03:54:42
Club Atletismo Benijofar 1 03:27:09
TRIEUME AS PONTES CLUB 1 02:45:07
Club Ciclista Calera 1 02:49:47
CD LOS OMEYAS 1 04:06:57
C.E.C. ANTELLA 1 02:52:57
CANOTTIERI MILANO 1 03:02:30
CLUB MARATON BARBATE 1 04:18:17
CORREMALDITOCORRE 1 04:44:04
Sport HG 1 03:58:20
ADN RUNNERS -TELMO PELUQUEROS 1 03:07:47
MUNAY KIROL KLUBA 1 03:45:15
trix team 1 03:29:32
VEREDAS 1 04:18:50
Åkersberga SK 1 03:17:34
Istead and Ifield harriers 1 02:42:22
Atletismo Benijófar 1 03:29:41
CEO El MARGALLÓ 1 02:59:16
MELFOR 1 02:55:31
TEAM ENVOL 1 02:38:20
POZORRUBIO DE SANTIAGO 1 03:33:49
COSENZA K42 1 04:02:48
C.D.RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 1 03:38:44
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes 1 04:14:21
C.A. FARTLEK 1 02:30:58
CORRETOT 1 03:15:32
FLORISTERIA CARMEN SIO 1 03:23:53
Stubbington green runners 1 04:34:03
ARASARASA 1 03:55:50
TRAIL MINGLANILLA 1 04:27:25
AYR SEAFORTH 1 03:27:57
PRATENC A.A. 1 05:09:45
CDT Resistentia T3 1 02:46:15
PIERNAS PA QUE OS QUIERO 1 03:31:52
FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1 02:57:57
GREATER PHILADELPHIA TRACK CLUB 1 02:50:34
C.A. AITONA 1 02:53:56
Kinetik 1 03:03:18
AC ROMORANTIN 1 03:59:50
JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. 1 03:47:50
My vieme preco... 1 04:09:09
C.A. ONDARA 1 03:46:28
SURBITON RACING SNAILS 1 03:21:47
SUSODELAFUENTE 1 04:21:36
LACTIC ACID FLASHBACKS 1 03:18:22
Schnackas Zilliheim 1 03:30:17
C.D. AURUM 1 02:59:46
ASPTT Annecy 1 02:56:29
Atletismo zuera 1 02:39:35
BCNMAD 1 03:34:40
PANTOJA RUNNING 1 04:04:46
VLK 1 03:50:57
SMART SPORT CLUB 1 03:39:32
RUTA 42 1 04:16:27
B12 1 04:39:06
Club triatlón rioja 1 03:44:17
Team Hechmann Sport / Marathon Sport 1 02:15:33
LOS GLADIADORES DE SILVER 1 04:30:26
Aira 1 03:28:42
No tengo Club 1 05:22:25
Club Atletisme Nou Barris 1 02:41:24
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 1 02:51:28
Gallus 1 03:37:46
CITY LUGANO 1 03:16:50
C.C.SPRINT BIKE 1 03:25:08
PRINS HENDRIK 1 04:40:15
CEM VALLIRANA 1 03:57:37
MM TRIATLÓ SUECA 1 03:44:41
Montestella 1 04:31:37
Esperanca de Lagos 1 03:20:58
Million steps 1 03:28:59
POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1 05:33:41
TRILEGENDS SANTA POLA 1 03:32:59
FAST COMPETICIO 1 03:02:07
VFK löpargruppen 1 02:58:46
C.A.CAMPOS / CLUB TRIATLÓ SANTANYÍ 1 02:37:16
CTS 1 02:47:16
Robinson FitnRun 1 04:01:46
CLASSICÓMANS 1 03:42:34
AIGLES DE PAU 1 03:49:15
AAV'36 1 03:10:30
MOBEKIP MOBEDUC CANTERA 1 04:12:58
ATLEMO 1 02:29:35
SSREYES-C.MENORCA 1 03:23:16
U.G.E. BADALONA 1 03:55:18
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 04:25:46
ESTONOSEACABANUNCA? 1 03:27:27
ENERFIT 1 02:45:28
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach 1 03:31:16
OCTAVUS TRIATLON 1 02:57:38
VINO DE TORO 1 02:50:14
Luk1k1 Team 1 03:36:09
TITANES CHINCHON 1 03:52:53
Ironwill Barcelona 1 02:33:49
Campeones en Construcción 1 02:53:23
TEAM PROACTIVCARS 1 03:40:54
SPORTSJENTENE/SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB 1 04:45:36
De Dolfijn 1 04:08:04
Triatlón Real Canoe 1 03:45:43
Saturno Daimiel 1 02:25:41
Nesodden 1 03:13:09
CENT CAMES POBLA DEL DUC 1 04:19:56
DULWICH RUNNERS AC 1 03:17:53
YEPA TEAM 1 02:43:12
C.D. WADIANDALUS 1 03:29:56
ALTIUS 1 02:59:25
Al maximo 1 02:48:07
CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN 1 03:05:56
DESNIVEL+TRAIL 1 04:03:48
100X100 FONDISTES 1 02:51:28
GSBRun 1 03:39:03
PATANEGRA 1 04:15:16
NEW BALANCE 1 02:32:19
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE MÊDA 1 03:24:28
SOFTIME 1 04:35:56
XINO XANO 1 03:43:43
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 1 04:28:47
SC ZWICKL ZWETTL / ASICS Frontrunner 1 03:20:11
CA RUNNING JARA 1 03:28:17
C.A. POZOCAÑADA 1 03:32:22
PIRANHA 1 03:01:30
Run Riviera Run Loano 1 02:50:54
RUINNERS 1 03:37:10
ESBJERG ATLETIK & MOTION 1 02:35:31
ELITE RUNNING CLUB 1 02:54:15
SCC Berlin 1 03:03:48
RCAR Gijón 1 04:00:26
ASBAC 1 03:48:30
COOPERACIÓN INTERNACIONAL 1 04:51:35
RARUNNING 1 03:09:23
ATLETICA CASCINA 1 03:46:57
FACVAC 1 02:27:53
C.D. PINARIUM 1 03:22:22
TRIATLON MUGARRA 1 03:53:56
TRICET10 1 03:18:41
CD CAMPOAMOR 1 03:26:56
+ q Corredores 1 03:30:30
C.T. Arena Alicante 1 02:59:54
Km sport 1 02:40:07
CTC 1 03:07:08
Club Pirinenc Andorrà 1 03:35:04
RM7 1 04:05:51
NUCLEO DURO 1 03:51:27
MAD TEAM 1 02:52:27
RPI 1 03:40:04
RUNBERRIES 1 04:24:17
TRIATLÓN ALCALÁ 1 03:30:45
MARATHON CLUB SAILLON 1 02:57:02
VEGAN ATHLETES 1 02:49:32
POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE 1 03:35:37
LLASCAS 1 04:06:36
Triathlete Attitude Vincennes 1 03:51:56
MOVEO 1 02:52:48
ESPORTIU PENEDES 1 03:02:21
KUZIN TEAM/ MC "TARAS BULBA" 1 03:40:31
GUERRER 1 04:18:07
CORRETRAIL 1 03:17:18
Superbikers 1 03:25:27
MARBU 1 04:42:33
NEWSRUNNERS 1 03:58:10
FOULÉES ROQUEBRUNOISES 1 03:07:35
CR-Running 1 03:44:58
Rugby & Northampton AC 1 02:22:31
Teamtrail86 1 04:32:59
HOTEL BAHÍA DE ALCÚDIA - ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓN 1 03:29:21
ASD PODISTICA TORINO 1 03:17:28
C.A. MAJADAHONDA 1 02:58:58
LSN 1 02:59:08
C.C. A PEU PLA 1 02:55:16
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 1 03:33:34
XINGÚ 1 03:49:44
Biella Running 1 03:38:35
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA 1 04:13:51
C.E. Can Calco Hotels 1 02:30:42
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 1 03:15:18
VIEUX-GARS 1 03:23:41
Palermo City Runners 1 04:33:29
CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU 1 03:43:07
EVT-VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL 1 04:26:58
Bieganie.pl 1 03:19:44
Toreto Team 1 03:27:49
ASD CORRITREVISO 1 05:04:50
TRIATLON GUADALAJARA 1 02:46:05
DONIBANE TRIATLON 1 02:57:51
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 1 02:50:28
EQUILATER CLUB TRIATLÓ 1 03:36:28
TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO 1 03:53:17
Salford Harriers 1 02:34:34
BIKILA VALENCIA 1 02:53:48
AC BEAUCHAMP 1 03:59:34
BEER RUNNERS BCN 1 03:41:12
C.A. DROMOS 1 04:48:48
PAS A PAS 1 03:46:16
CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA 1 02:26:23
Greensight Run 1 03:13:28
A.S.D. ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 1 03:53:30
BONDY 1 04:20:58
C.A. IRANZU ESTELLA 1 03:30:09
AG Insurance 1 02:59:40
.AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 1 02:39:17
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON 1 02:48:22
S.D.BARBANTIA RODA 1 04:04:27
Jihocesky klub maratoncu 1 03:39:22
NCC BU NORWAY 1 03:16:28
Galgos de la Vereda 1 03:24:45
SAKRO 1 04:38:19
COW 1 03:57:12
Rundens Krigere 1 03:44:08
IK Akele 1 02:13:24
HOLSTEBRO AVISMARATON 1 04:29:39
C. A. Corriols Sueca 1 03:20:28
SANTIAGO SANZ 1 05:19:17
TRIATLON VILAGARCIA 1 03:32:38
Stade de Genève 1 02:58:17
R2V 1 02:51:20
GuadaQuer 1 03:37:30
SensPhysique 1 02:36:08
RUNNERS&FRIENDS 1 04:01:11
ESCORPIONES RUNNERS 1 03:42:09
GUICHEN 1 03:48:45
TETRASOD 1 04:54:42
Koroski atletski klub Ravne 1 03:09:55
47 ANNO DOMINI 1 04:11:11
Reder Lann 1 03:47:28
EFS REIMS A* 1 02:28:45
Castillejo Caceres RC 1 03:14:18
TALLERES ALFONSO 1 03:22:46
RUBIELOS CORRE 1 03:54:29