Ranking Provisional 2023

Clasificación por clubs

Equipo

Podium de Clubs

Club Nº Atletas Tiempo oficial
i Tiempo medio de los corredores del club
- Sin club / No club or team 974 03:46:37
ZURICH Runners 209 03:40:07
REDOLAT TEAM CLUB 155 03:37:54
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 106 03:55:35
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 98 03:37:39
RUNCARD 92 03:49:22
TERRAMIA 89 04:03:31
ADIDAS RUNNERS 67 03:41:47
MSC Running Team 65 03:47:29
PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 65 03:51:50
TEAM 3FDC 58 04:00:38
CAIXABANK RUNNERS 55 03:54:34
VELAS MARATON 55 03:47:00
MPR 54 03:42:12
XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA 48 03:59:01
Run2Forty2 48 04:05:23
COLLA EL PAROTET 43 03:49:46
CLUB ATLETISMO TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ 40 03:51:37
Best Athletics: Running Club London 38 03:22:49
BAKER TILLY 38 04:18:19
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 38 03:46:56
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 37 03:35:33
Clapham Chasers 36 03:03:51
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET 34 03:52:22
Villarreal CF Runners 32 03:37:39
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 32 03:51:14
Unirun 31 03:29:04
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 30 03:32:03
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE 30 03:44:11
A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM 29 04:03:51
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 28 03:41:16
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 26 03:51:30
DELOITTE RUNNING 26 03:42:02
Passo capponi 25 04:04:34
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 25 03:16:46
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 25 03:55:13
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA 24 03:07:21
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 24 03:05:35
C.A. A LES NOU 23 03:47:50
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 23 03:46:54
VG RUNNING 23 03:10:19
EQUIPE TOSCANO 23 03:35:04
CLUB CORREDORES 22 03:28:11
Swords Athletics 22 03:30:47
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA 22 03:57:35
C.A. CARCAIXENT 21 03:33:51
SDUPV. Universitat Politècnica de València 21 03:33:29
Club Km@Km Elche 21 03:58:55
C.E. POBLA 21 03:30:59
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 20 03:40:34
C.A. L´ALCUDIA 20 03:31:17
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 20 02:56:14
TRAVELMARATHON 20 04:23:24
SERPENTINE RC 19 03:16:48
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19 02:51:24
EL COMANDANTE TEAM 19 03:11:25
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 19 04:05:39
Team Caltenco 19 03:36:59
C. E. DORSAL 19 18 03:27:50
C.A. Run Addiction Castellón 18 03:35:42
KiRun 18 04:13:02
Zoom Volt Runners 18 02:43:13
CLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO 18 03:30:13
KM3 XATIVA 17 03:45:18
La Meute Running 17 03:05:00
D-Runners 17 03:59:12
Kristiansand Løpeklubb 17 03:21:37
COSENTINO 17 03:29:17
Corrintime 17 03:59:18
SUSODELAFUENTE 17 04:05:58
AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON 16 02:57:50
ATLETISME SAGUNT 16 03:54:57
La Fontanina ASD 16 03:51:38
GENT DE FOIOS 16 03:21:09
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS 16 03:55:23
PASSO CAPPONI ASD 16 04:14:54
C.E. VINAROS 15 03:25:45
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 15 03:33:43
DENIA CORRE 15 03:28:44
SOM PASSATGE 15 03:57:46
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 15 04:06:23
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA 15 03:01:22
AVAPACE CORRE C.A. 15 04:26:39
C.E. RANTELLES 15 03:52:46
NLTT 14 04:17:58
URBAN RUNNERS 14 03:43:49
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 14 03:40:13
PICASSENT  CORRE 14 04:03:52
Quiero Run 14 04:04:58
C.A. UTIEL 14 03:41:15
A.A. XAFATOLLS 14 03:05:38
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 14 03:35:59
UA SOCIETE GENERALE 14 02:50:29
SANUS VITAE 14 03:37:17
COBARDE'S TEAM 14 03:14:40
SK Vidar 14 03:02:44
AMICS DEL CLOT 13 04:08:01
XVE ATHLETIC CLUB 13 03:00:45
Les aigles de gouvieux 13 03:58:05
London Heathside Athletics 13 03:02:41
Nelson Evêncio Assessoria Esportiva 13 03:50:27
C. E. PALMARUNNERS 13 03:23:29
FK Studenterna 13 02:41:33
Ästad Runners 13 04:31:37
C.C. EL GARBI 13 03:40:14
We Run In Nantes 13 04:02:44
ASVA 13 03:36:03
C.A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT 12 03:33:50
Herne Hill Harriers 12 02:57:47
C.E.A. BETERA 12 03:21:22
C.C. LA RABOSA 12 04:11:17
AC BREAK 12 04:09:31
Kent Athletics Club 12 02:52:49
London City Runners. Running Club. 12 03:34:48
C.A. ALCASSER 12 03:50:01
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 12 03:57:25
Fulham Running Club 12 03:16:12
US Liffré athletisme 12 03:19:40
BCTEAM 12 03:38:35
C.A. CORRELIANA 12 04:00:24
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 12 03:48:30
Tel Aviv 100 11 03:42:11
Örebro AIK 11 03:04:22
Torino Road Runners ASD 11 03:32:58
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 11 03:31:53
C.A. VILAMARXANT 11 03:13:01
New Balance 11 03:27:48
Running by Larr 11 03:58:38
Miércoles a correr 11 03:53:42
C.A. EDETA 11 03:52:24
Total Run Training 11 03:51:40
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 11 04:04:22
Lizano Running Team 11 03:56:45
MONS RUNNING TEAM 11 04:06:16
Annecy Athlétisme 11 02:53:45
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 11 03:42:39
Velay Athlétisme 10 02:54:19
A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 10 04:09:22
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 10 03:33:24
C.A. EL VALLE 10 03:20:05
TRIBOOST 10 03:37:45
Les Trotteurs du Pinail 10 03:38:39
Tortugas del Ensanche 10 03:44:33
NOSPORTLIMIT 10 03:07:02
VEGAN RUNNERS 10 03:51:21
Beat Run Crew 10 03:42:25
ES Montgeron Athlétisme 10 03:39:44
CTT 10 02:48:14
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 10 04:06:47
KM Coaching 10 04:15:33
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE 10 03:31:26
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 10 04:02:35
SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 10 03:27:11
Runtools 9 03:05:47
TRIATLON GUADALAJARA 9 03:01:53
C.A. BELGIDA 9 03:37:53
Club Esportiu Cerdanyola Atletisme i Triatló 9 03:25:59
TRC - THE RUN CLUB 9 03:42:40
Time for Run 9 04:21:05
AL TROT 9 04:02:24
C.A. PAIPORTA 9 03:55:32
Woking AC 9 02:56:21
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 9 03:07:12
Burjapower 9 03:51:05
G.A. LLUISOS MATARÓ 9 03:32:09
HIRU-HERRI 9 02:49:29
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 9 03:47:46
CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING 9 04:03:29
ALMIRUNNING 9 03:54:11
C.A. MONTAVERNER 9 02:59:38
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 9 03:40:15
MAPOMA RUNNERS 9 04:03:47
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 9 03:52:24
C.A. SALTAMONTES 9 03:54:06
GRUP DE CÓRRER EMPERADOR 9 03:35:53
C.A. VILLARTA 9 03:44:57
TRAVELMARATHON.ES 9 04:03:58
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 9 03:52:54
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD 9 03:21:10
Ainarak 9 04:02:42
TRICULPELAT 9 03:38:53
C.A. BALMA 9 03:00:10
LTD 9 03:17:59
C.E. FUN RUNNERS 9 03:38:19
C.D. SIETE AGUAS 9 03:44:43
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 8 03:39:36
C.A. L´OLLERIA 8 03:24:52
club365 8 04:09:13
A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAMO 8 03:40:34
Run Up Nanterre 8 02:34:54
Running Team Grafenberg 8 04:29:42
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 8 04:27:20
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA 8 03:28:05
RUNNERS ALCOI 8 04:08:35
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 8 03:28:06
CORREDORS.CAT 8 03:23:54
LA TRIBU ALICANTINA 8 03:28:42
C.A. KRONOS 8 03:53:13
Stade Rennais Athlétisme 8 02:48:53
RUN&FUN 8 03:51:37
RUNNERS ESCOLAPIAS VALENCIA 8 03:45:30
AC TALANT 8 04:26:27
C.A. GALAPAGOS 8 03:47:33
C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO 8 03:22:52
AARHUS 1900 8 03:06:44
Odense Running Crew 8 03:04:45
DESAFÍO RUNNING MOSTOLES 8 03:03:14
Running los molinos getafe 8 03:58:39
the extra mile 8 03:33:07
Qtenta 8 03:59:14
C.D. TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS 8 02:55:28
Embankment Run Club 8 03:49:58
RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D. 8 04:01:33
TEAM HICHAM 8 03:34:14
Team Vijverman 8 02:47:08
Groningen Atletiek 8 03:04:56
CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 8 03:00:30
SATUC 8 03:15:31
PEÑA EL COYOTE 8 04:00:02
C.A. LES LLEBRES - MURO D´ALCOY 8 03:04:11
Tocats del Cim 8 03:25:41
TriPac 8 04:17:07
C.D. METAESPORT 8 02:50:14
XTREM ALMENARA 7 03:45:29
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 7 03:28:15
OM Athlétisme 7 02:55:03
Barletta Sportiva 7 04:01:21
Racing Multi Athlon 7 02:35:12
URBAN TRAIL RUNNING ALCOY 7 03:23:18
CLIQUE RUN CLUB 7 03:30:55
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 7 03:30:46
FIT KLUB Novo mesto 7 03:21:29
EVOLVE ENDURANCE CLUB 7 02:59:42
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ 7 03:28:54
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 7 03:20:24
Rotterdam Atletiek 7 03:06:12
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 7 02:56:15
Brest Goélopeurs 7 03:07:07
ALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME 7 03:17:40
Bull runners by Dani andujar 7 03:14:05
Castillejo&Caceres Running Club 7 03:25:40
Grimstad løpeklubb 7 03:00:04
Hamlets Elite 7 03:58:25
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ 7 03:31:49
BURS 7 02:57:39
SCC Berlin 7 03:14:54
Asec la Pommeraye 7 02:45:08
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 7 03:10:00
LATERAL SPORT CLUB 7 03:50:18
CARQUEFOU AC 7 02:43:39
Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 7 03:24:23
Team Werubau AG 7 03:42:06
RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT 7 03:49:46
CRESPO RUNNERS 7 03:05:31
C.D. RESISTENTIA T3 7 03:11:38
Paris Université Club 7 03:08:46
C.A. CAMETES 7 03:23:11
RABAT RUNNING TEAM 7 04:15:03
Eagle AC 7 02:46:22
C.U.S. UDINE 7 04:54:52
F.O.C.U.S. Running 7 03:05:37
RUNNING CLUB FAREMOUTIERS 7 03:41:07
Pontault AAC 7 03:06:36
CLUB TRIATLON JUMILLA 7 03:03:13
Luanda Runners 7 03:27:19
C.D. GALENOS 7 03:46:44
Salon Triathlon 7 03:30:06
EARP 7 03:10:54
PHANOS 7 03:23:51
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 7 03:46:00
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 7 02:51:26
TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA ENGUERA 7 03:41:48
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE 7 03:32:02
PERSONAL RUNNING 7 03:42:39
BORDEAUX ATHLÉ 7 03:21:58
MONZA MARATHON TEAM 6 03:46:21
AIRBUS RUNNING TEAM 6 02:56:01
As Tourlaville 6 02:52:37
ASD MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 6 04:45:12
Run and freedom 6 03:13:42
Loopgroep Wijbosch 6 04:13:26
Nantwich Running Club 6 03:47:33
le club campus 6 03:12:30
Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 6 04:03:50
SAM PARIS 12 6 03:02:40
Carbon Athletics 6 03:09:48
Trax 6 04:12:23
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 6 04:02:30
Hypoxic 6 03:36:13
SYNAPSE 6 03:39:04
PCteam 6 02:58:30
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 6 03:11:02
Amager Atletik Club 6 02:57:14
COMIL VALENCIA Y CASTELLON 6 03:17:14
West 4 Harriers 6 03:03:34
Marathon Monreale 6 03:36:00
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 6 02:58:36
PEAK Coaching 6 04:18:09
LAAC 6 03:58:41
LA A 6 03:48:59
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck 6 03:03:44
ASICS FrontRunner 6 03:45:30
ASA Maisons-Alfort 6 03:06:09
Levallois Triathlon 6 03:19:18
GTI Friidrett 6 03:16:29
Your friendly runners 6 03:28:16
STEEL RUNNERS 6 04:09:32
Runners Norte 6 04:09:32
XTEAM 6 03:13:59
2XTRI 6 03:53:27
SCO sainte Marguerite Marseille 6 03:58:33
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES 6 04:02:04
3PT 6 03:29:49
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 6 03:09:02
Unidos à Fresca 6 03:32:34
waver loopt 6 03:34:47
Hälle if 6 02:42:11
Polisportiva Porta Saragozza 6 03:55:40
Highgate Harriers 6 02:59:28
C.A.T. HORADADA 6 04:14:15
MUR I CASTELL 6 03:07:33
ESCUELA RUSA 6 02:40:11
RRT 6 03:52:06
ADIDAS RUNNERS SOFIA 6 03:25:27
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES 6 03:12:04
Altkirch Athle Sundgau 6 04:15:40
Running Clan 6 03:34:28
STADE FRANÇAIS 6 03:13:28
LA CAIRA 6 04:01:11
AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO 6 03:28:41
NBRO RUNNING CLUV 6 02:55:29
IMPORTACO RUNNER 6 03:45:14
C.D. L´ESPENTA 6 03:52:51
BORN2RUN 6 03:39:18
100 MARATHON CLUB 6 04:28:43
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 6 04:15:11
C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA 6 03:33:18
EACPA 6 02:59:41
365RIDER 6 03:32:44
Puresport 6 03:38:14
C. D. RUN & WALK ILLESCAS 6 03:15:07
Atletica Mottense 5 03:14:04
S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 5 03:20:01
Lucena Runners CLub 5 03:18:08
Vicenza Runners 5 03:33:57
A.C.D. SANTA RITA HTRAINER 5 04:51:37
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 5 03:37:11
ADDA RUNNING TEAM 5 03:57:47
MMM Running Club 5 03:38:39
LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA 5 03:56:33
E.M.A. ROJALES 5 03:19:32
RUN4FUN ASD 5 04:17:01
LB SQUAD 5 03:17:21
C.E.C. ANTELLA 5 03:13:36
C.A. BENIJOFAR 5 03:38:29
Athlétisme Metz Métropole 5 02:40:53
Stade Poitevin Triathlon 5 03:35:21
ASD LA PIETRA 5 04:29:56
C.A. MAJADAHONDA 5 03:06:12
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 5 03:14:15
SP&O 5 04:05:56
ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE 5 03:20:57
Battersea Badgers 5 03:16:38
C.A. RAFEL 5 03:30:56
TURTLE RUNNING CREW 5 03:59:03
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 5 03:49:13
BDD 5 03:44:54
SARDINES TRIATHLON 5 03:22:10
Caivano Runners 5 03:42:46
3:33 Team 5 04:22:33
Green Runners 5 03:28:51
Lyon Athlétisme 5 02:33:56
Run In Club 5 03:20:22
As Marcoussis 5 03:01:25
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 5 03:24:47
C.D. RUNTRITON 5 02:59:52
KBTRI 5 03:27:34
TV Oerlikon 5 02:39:09
CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR 5 02:53:12
Orion Harriers 5 03:15:04
TRIVU 5 03:30:18
Runners Capriolese 42,195 5 04:23:28
Maraton el Rincon Huelva 5 03:01:03
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 5 03:54:13
PENEDES TEAM 5 03:45:06
Auch Triathlon 5 03:06:18
Belgrave Harriers 5 02:54:43
PRORUNNERS 5 03:49:43
G.E. LES GERRES 5 04:02:51
Piranha running club 5 03:14:03
VEGAN ATHLETES 5 03:52:46
C.A. SOLLANA 5 03:36:41
ADA ZUERA 5 02:57:06
C.A. BIKILA 5 03:22:45
La Antigrupeta 5 03:19:11
TRISUD 5 03:55:13
Les aigles de Pau 5 03:04:59
Capri Collective 5 02:36:55
BEER RUNNERS 5 03:43:46
C.A. GENOVES 5 04:03:44
A TOTA CANYA 5 03:07:30
C.A. CULLERA 5 03:36:15
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 5 03:28:04
WOLF LEGS TEAM 5 04:02:27
Petit Comité sporteam 5 03:06:57
Running Vincennes Association 5 04:09:14
CM Vistabella 5 03:15:18
C.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS 5 03:31:36
Dr. Runner 5 03:21:59
ACL 44 5 02:44:44
DE RAN CLAB 5 03:34:09
SECOND WIND RUNNERS 5 03:12:01
Los Lunes de Recuperación 5 02:53:47
US pulversheim athlétisme 5 04:20:41
STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 5 03:11:03
BLAGNAC SC 5 02:40:57
TRIATLON GUADASSUAR 5 03:22:19
Inter Lebanon 5 03:15:03
Stade Bordelais Athlétisme 5 02:50:25
Aquile Friulane 5 04:05:14
TRAIL REQUENA 5 03:25:27
ATCC 5 04:07:35
EA pays de Brocéliande 5 02:31:13
Hoeselt run 5 03:49:43
Lille Métropole Athlétisme 5 03:01:28
Saint Just Athletisme 5 03:48:14
Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 5 02:44:15
CHUPINOS TO THE RUN 5 04:12:23
FENIX 5 03:51:29
Jeunesse cappelloise 5 04:12:35
CASTRELOS 20:30 5 03:25:28
Umbali 5 03:34:17
RunningDC 5 04:01:00
G.E. Els Llops Villalonga 5 04:25:50
Lipiec Running Team 5 03:22:45
Ninguno 5 03:51:59
Tomba La Bomba Team 5 04:18:55
LAS GACELAS A 5 03:45:04
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON 5 03:08:23
US ROISSY EN BRIE 5 03:38:16
NANTES EC 5 02:59:50
Trotones 5 03:26:03
GR REAL DE GANDIA 4 03:46:46
Thames Hare & Hounds 4 02:47:07
C.A. PUÇOL 4 03:58:12
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 4 03:28:19
C.A. TOTANA 4 04:02:07
East London Runners 4 03:14:26
Simoni Runners 4 03:34:19
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 4 03:31:26
Trainingrey 4 02:56:25
Chorlton Runners 4 03:07:08
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 4 03:36:55
ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 4 03:15:29
BRAINTREE AND DISTRICT AC 4 03:59:31
FIEBRE RUNNER TEAM 4 04:12:30
Brasserrunners 4 03:44:04
A.S.D. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 4 03:33:44
CLUB TRIATLÓN TESORO VILLENA 4 03:46:58
ASBA 4 03:37:51
TECHNORUN 4 03:43:26
SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 4 03:22:02
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI 4 03:33:08
C.A. IBIZA 4 03:09:22
C.A. KILOMETRICOX 4 03:36:27
London Frontrunners 4 03:17:37
CCD APDL 4 02:51:46
Tripatletas 4 03:30:06
ESL Francheville 4 03:17:45
UNIRUN 59 4 03:21:58
TRIATLO ALGINET 4 03:45:20
TRAIL MORVEDRE 4 03:33:00
C.A. SAN ANTONIO 4 03:09:44
TRAINING REY 4 03:18:37
marathoniack 4 03:09:32
Vexa HLM Running 4 03:05:59
RUNNING CLUB LATINA 4 03:39:54
C.A. CAMALLAES REFLYX 4 03:36:56
SRTEAM 4 04:00:29
SR TEAM 4 03:23:52
GOIERRI GARAIA ATLETISMO 4 02:59:42
Momia Coaching 4 03:09:15
Great Western Runners 4 02:54:00
C.D. VALLIVANA 4 03:18:03
ZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA 4 03:06:38
Inverclyde AC 4 02:44:18
C.A. CORRECAMINOS DE ALBACETE 4 04:06:44
C.A. MINGLANILLA 4 02:59:24
Club Amics Atletisme Andorra 4 03:06:18
Hamarløperne 4 03:11:28
CIMA pays d'Auray 4 02:35:10
LG Priestewitz 4 03:27:20
C.A. CANALS 4 03:46:27
HEALTH RUNNERS 4 04:23:49
bealak 4 02:54:35
Team Gjøkeredet 4 04:44:32
REPTE 10K Vinaròs 4 03:43:35
S/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME 4 03:15:22
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 4 03:36:09
SHYMKENT RUN CLUB 4 03:06:39
Sport project vco 4 03:03:59
Snappy Runners 4 03:49:20
Louletano 4 03:50:39
URBAN ATHLETICS 4 02:55:20
C.D.M.TRES HERMANAS ASPE 4 03:33:44
ACCO 4 04:06:53
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE 4 03:22:01
RUNNER VARESE 4 03:54:33
KSI 42 4 04:34:50
Top4Running 4 03:12:55
C.D. ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM 4 03:04:33
All About 4 03:38:22
BANCO SANTANDER 4 04:27:55
Running for breathing 4 04:03:58
Clane AC 4 03:08:49
Runners 4 03:41:30
Nantes Etudiants Club 4 02:34:37
LA208 TRIATLÓN  CLUB 4 03:36:29
NBRO RUNNING CLUB 4 03:10:17
RC VORWÄRTS SPEYER 4 03:58:50
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL 4 03:12:20
CHI RUNNERS 4 04:50:45
C.A. BENIDORM 4 03:32:49
Striders of Croydon 4 03:12:13
ASOCIACION ATLETICA TIRADA LARGA 4 03:42:51
THE CREW 4 03:06:13
AK Banik Prievidza 4 03:19:37
Le mans triathlon 4 02:51:07
ONTRISPORTS 4 03:17:38
PERCORRERE IL SILE 4 05:13:53
Dassault Sports Suresnes 4 02:55:46
C.D. CERRO NEGRO 4 03:39:48
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 4 04:16:24
Hijos de la Resistencia 4 03:43:46
C.A. MEMBRILLA 4 03:06:49
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 4 04:01:27
Club Atletismo Navas de Jorquera 4 03:26:12
Southville running club 4 02:57:54
360 TEAM 4 03:29:18
REINOSA RUNNING 4 02:46:46
Hellas 4 03:13:53
correr Loures 4 03:52:54
Objetivo 42 4 03:44:14
ASD LBM SPORT TEAM 4 03:27:56
C.A. ASTIGI 4 03:27:48
P42 4 05:03:40
FERIA VALENCIA 4 03:51:05
CANF 4 03:28:37
FRYDAY running 4 04:44:24
Bacterios runners team 4 03:21:17
RC Arras Triathlon 4 03:12:27
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA 4 03:49:03
KOS RUNNING 4 04:13:36
EFCVO 4 02:49:35
RATATLETES ALBERIC 4 03:19:25
RAJAOS RUNNERS 4 03:18:35
Accelerating Poland 4 03:24:33
Dusty Dumbbells 4 02:57:31
FREE RUNNERS 4 04:17:07
C.D. ATLETISMO Y TRIATLÓN RUNRUNDATA 4 02:42:35
CAIXA RURAL D'ALGEMESI 4 03:14:36
Naviglio running team 4 04:13:28
C.A. SATURNO 4 02:36:30
NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB 4 03:59:48
MORVEDRE TRIATLON 4 03:24:15
Laufclub Pfeffersberg 4 03:23:59
Club Triatló Davima 4 03:11:28
ART RUNNERS 4 04:13:40
FOOTING RAMBERTOIS 4 03:51:14
C.A. GUADASSUAR 4 03:37:20
Les Runners du 19 4 03:33:55
KBB 4 05:04:23
NAC 4 03:42:10
Clamart Courses sur Route 92 4 03:09:18
CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS 4 03:27:16
Club Triatló Vinaròs 4 04:01:48
FTM 4 04:06:51
Trem Pagador 4 02:49:31
ATC 4 03:56:07
Podisti maserá di padova 4 03:29:32
TRIATLO GANDIA 4 03:27:02
C.D. POZO NORTE 4 02:45:37
C.A. NAVAJAS 4 03:58:37
We Run Edinburgh 4 04:18:29
ICAV RUNNERS 4 03:56:10
ASD RUN LIFE 4 03:04:55
RUNNERS MADRID RIO 4 03:28:02
TRAINING PLANET 4 03:58:19
OLC RUNNING TEAM 4 03:07:48
Club natacio Banyoles 4 03:14:56
UECANOIA Popular 4 03:00:47
Runner's High Finland 4 03:33:43
SUTRAIL 4 02:44:18
GTI Friidrettsklubb 4 03:31:15
Igi's Running Club 4 02:56:00
Toxic Running Squad 4 02:57:52
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 4 03:21:35
C.A. GATA 4 02:56:17
PRAC 4 03:10:45
SMART RUN 4 03:12:32
ATHLÉ 632 4 03:16:17
Frameries European Runners 4 04:03:35
Sport comércio e Salgueiros 4 03:12:37
Running Clan Club 4 04:14:46
#naotreinesnao 4 03:50:54
MALALTS DE CORRER 4 03:15:19
Osom running club 4 03:21:05
C.A. TOBARRA 4 02:56:00
Bratsberg IL 4 02:40:17
AS ATLETICA CASTELLANA 4 03:47:50
Sele Marathon 4 04:26:06
Ealing Eagles Running Club 4 03:09:14
Team Michel 4 03:17:45
H-PROJECT 4 03:48:41
CLIMATURIA 4 03:32:49
Queens Park Harriers 4 03:46:39
Waterford AC 4 03:13:24
ADO 4 03:53:26
Øygarden IL 4 03:35:27
Saint Edmund Pacers 4 03:09:04
C.D. VALDEBEBAS 4 03:19:11
NAZABOBODA 4 02:47:02
BEGOM! 4 04:14:05
FITRUN 4 04:18:23
Benjamin Paredes 4 04:20:44
C.A. NOULAS 4 03:18:30
Hyderabad Runners 4 03:30:19
ADA CALVIA 4 02:24:43
AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE 4 03:09:30
Umbali Running 4 03:07:57
DONOSTIARRAK CD 4 04:02:23
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 4 03:15:13
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club 4 03:00:29
VALENCIA CF 4 04:22:09
BBL KOŁOBRZEG 4 03:37:40
PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 4 03:14:34
Lonely Goat Running Club 3 03:11:53
STB 3 02:32:09
LA PIETRA 3 04:24:39
LLOMA Í ASFALT 3 03:57:29
Beechmount Harriers 3 03:18:40
C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 3 03:46:58
Cimbros 3 03:54:05
Rathfarnham WSAF AC 3 02:49:56
USPA Athlétisme Pulversheim 3 03:53:26
LET'S RUN 3 03:23:17
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 3 02:54:48
BASE RUNNING 3 03:29:05
GALLY A.C 3 02:54:16
Triathlon Club Montauban 3 03:41:30
VG DISTANCE RUNNERS 3 03:29:02
C.E. TRENKACAMES 3 03:31:10
Ccteam 3 03:21:43
C.D. GALOSPORT 3 03:27:20
jalmicco corse 3 03:38:31
EMME RUNNING TEAM 3 03:24:50
AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ-ALCOSSEBRE 3 03:24:36
EDERA ATLETICA 3 04:19:43
Mistrzowski Trening 3 02:57:52
Polisportiva losa 3 03:10:03
Qt8-Run 3 02:56:34
Winchester Running Club 3 03:05:05
Ovunque running 3 04:40:12
BFG Bergen Løpeklubb 3 02:56:18
Tromsø Løpeklubb 3 02:50:22
Shelton Striders 3 03:33:37
Leiden Atletiek 3 03:29:13
Club atletismo Villaverde 3 03:17:45
St Albans Striders 3 03:05:19
KTK86 3 03:10:35
C.A. CHESTE 3 03:28:14
EFSRA 3 03:04:18
SMART SPORT CLUB 3 03:18:28
ÉCHIROLLES TRIATHLON 3 03:39:31
Les lions chatelleraudais 3 03:17:23
CMA 3 02:55:09
CEU RUN 3 03:57:56
C.A. ALFARA 3 03:40:08
C.A. CREVILLENTE 3 02:41:50
Wymondham Athletics Club 3 02:58:27
PURO RUNNING 3 03:35:50
Chibre Runners 3 03:08:07
Shalev Brosh's Runners 3 03:36:21
COURIR A COGNAC 3 02:49:02
LA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FOND 3 03:09:58
TRIENJOY 3 03:03:23
A.L.S. CREMELLA 3 03:19:15
León Corre 3 04:22:56
ENKARTERRIKO IZARLOKAK 3 04:38:37
A1Runners 3 04:05:24
Marathon Club 3 03:08:39
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 3 03:28:28
C.A. KILÓMETRO 42 3 03:08:20
Blackrock AC 3 03:12:26
ASCO 3 03:39:22
Swansea Harriers 3 03:03:41
JAF 3 03:48:48
GVAC 3 04:09:20
C.A. ALBAL 3 04:00:33
VGA Compiègne 3 02:36:50
C.A. FONTES DO SAR 3 02:59:25
Team Birdman 3 03:03:34
Vecinos 3 03:38:08
VMA - Viens m'attraper 3 02:50:26
XIBECA TRAIL 3 03:21:12
Entente Sèvre 3 02:57:18
BENIRUNNER 3 04:28:16
3T Triathlon Tenacity Team 3 04:01:17
Rioja Triatlón 3 04:20:33
Triathlon Club Nantais 3 03:16:38
Piekielni Warszawa 3 02:27:08
Ballymore Cobh AC 3 02:51:19
New Levels Run Club 3 04:37:06
C.A. TRIKILOMETROS ALMORADI 3 03:13:37
Sans 3 03:46:55
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 3 03:08:28
SUPERTIME 3 02:57:44
TEAM LENGLEN AC 3 02:43:26
Queen's Park Harriers 3 03:20:45
Barrow Runners 3 03:05:44
Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb 3 02:58:06
C.A. PUBLIDOM 3 03:48:05
NEXO SPORT TEAM 3 04:15:42
C.T. TRAVESÍAS MITOS 3 03:14:53
SCAB 3 03:45:20
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 3 04:18:37
Erdinger Active team 3 03:57:30
artrunners 3 03:49:06
Trikatlon Tres Cantos 3 03:02:49
WTT 3 03:02:56
Star of the laune 3 03:18:24
C.A. ALGINET 3 03:10:13
Iron Brothers 3 03:12:11
RUNATICA TEAM 3 03:44:50
ASVZ 3 02:50:57
Vitezi dobrega teka 3 03:07:18
Team Vasbyt 3 04:29:18
CA Cauchois 3 03:02:03
Dubai Creek Striders 3 04:04:37
Podistica vesuviana 3 03:59:44
gotorun 3 03:09:19
PAC Rotterdam 3 03:12:57
TITANES 3 03:27:41
DC Road Runners 3 02:55:25
FIT 3 03:39:03
LAAC Twente 3 04:26:15
Donadea running club 3 03:22:19
Clinica Alejandro Sanz 3 03:45:08
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 3 03:04:08
SCO Ste Marguerite 3 03:27:42
Jerusalem Capital Runners 3 03:07:12
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE 3 04:01:58
TEAM BRISCO 3 03:24:41
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE 3 03:13:44
Runners Club 3 03:57:53
Pfrt 3 03:42:50
C.A. VALDEGANGA 3 03:31:14
Seaford Striders 3 03:14:48
Koll 3 03:17:43
PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 3 02:37:19
CONCABEZA CLUB DE TRIATLON 3 03:43:56
DAK 3 03:00:21
BASF 3 03:46:49
AS SOUSTONS RUNNING 3 05:19:29
Lousada Runners 3 03:41:49
BAV 3 03:39:34
C.A. XERACO 3 03:23:41
C.A. BENISSODA 3 03:50:42
US CRETEIL 3 02:52:23
Skipton AC 3 03:03:49
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA 3 03:23:12
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 3 03:12:40
CLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERIC 3 03:31:45
Jogg'Hoerdt 3 04:13:30
G.P PARCO ALPI APUANE 3 02:56:42
C.A. CAMPOS 3 02:51:12
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 3 03:25:47
ASA MAISONS ALFORT 3 03:32:25
BTT Requena 3 03:48:42
A.s. Atletica Castellana 3 03:41:50
Vilarunners del Cami 3 03:52:04
CMCF 3 03:19:38
space runners 3 04:48:13
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL RUNNING 3 03:54:04
Club Atletismo Pravia 3 03:05:13
ASD MEDITERRANEA 3 04:47:57
C.A. A 4 PELAT 3 03:44:53
Atletismo Apolana 3 03:14:23
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA 3 03:36:23
VALENCE TRIATHLON 3 03:23:52
CRAZY RUNNERS 3 03:38:34
C.A. 3 LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 3 03:27:38
Trim ac 3 03:01:06
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA 3 04:15:13
C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 3 03:11:32
Correr Lisboa 3 03:45:56
JNM 3 04:14:15
RUNFORMANCE 3 03:35:35
C.A. ALCOY 3 04:09:23
Mornington Chasers 3 02:44:56
TRIVILA 3 02:58:38
10K CLUB ZARAGOZA 3 04:03:00
Amigos do Pedal 3 03:41:54
Hercules Wimbledon 3 02:46:41
The BG Machines 3 03:03:51
Finnskogarnas sk 3 02:48:14
TGCBINN 3 03:54:04
Adriatico team 3 04:17:37
C.A. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3 02:58:16
Camparunners 3 04:15:19
GAMBINRUNNERS 3 03:41:40
ASD RUNNER TRAINER 3 04:22:43
JC RUNNING 3 03:06:49
Begom 3 03:53:40
Atletica San Martino 3 03:58:56
Gym&Co 3 03:42:06
Tadcaster Harriers 3 02:36:47
Putney Running Club 3 04:01:19
CLUB TRIATLON ONDARRETA ALCORCON 3 02:58:21
KASVO 3 02:50:19
Metro Aberdeen Running Club 3 03:06:56
Oxygen 3 03:14:56
AVOC 3 03:28:44
Villanueva corre y mucho 3 04:55:20
Reigate Priory Athletic Club 3 04:14:49
C.A. INIESTA 3 03:26:18
Vale Royal AC 3 02:30:11
Folkestone RC 3 03:39:13
Quartermile Running 3 02:48:03
Godelleta Multisport 3 03:49:19
EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS 3 03:24:33
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN 3 03:38:03
LGP 3 03:51:14
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE 3 04:23:03
Riot Racing Club 3 02:53:55
SK Babice 3 03:10:25
TIRA TU DAVANT 3 02:53:40
Mallorcatraining 3 02:56:42
Lions Chatelleraudais 3 02:52:34
Kukurrustu Kirol Kluba 3 03:09:57
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 3 04:07:46
LTD Coaching 3 02:51:10
DROMO 3 03:05:10
ZA Team 3 03:51:43
CC TEAM 3 03:53:22
VTE 3 03:43:20
itercon running team 3 03:45:55
Atletica Ceccano 3 03:57:09
C.A. LA CAÑADA - LA RODA 3 03:24:05
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 3 03:07:32
RUNNERS CLUB CLUJ-NAPOCA 3 04:22:12
C.D. AVILA RUNNERS 3 03:25:24
Fleet Feet Madison 3 04:28:15
Spartans running 3 03:19:39
Bournemouth AC 3 02:50:49
TRIATLON CASTELLON 3 03:18:54
ACHL 3 03:16:58
Black Roses NYC 3 02:44:49
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA 3 03:12:26
Les foulées Pradéennes 3 04:18:44
TRICANET 3 03:24:16
C.A. LOS TROTONES 3 03:30:14
JUDIONES RUNNERS 3 03:29:41
CORRIENDO POR VILLARCAYO 3 03:41:47
RUNNERS MONTEMAR 3 04:11:22
Norheimsund Tennis Elite 3 03:20:43
Rincón Atletismo 3 03:32:22
INTERFORZE MODENA 3 03:53:29
SV vorwärts Nordhorn 3 04:31:46
USPA Pulversheim 3 03:49:12
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO 3 03:17:43
A.S.D. Podistica Torino 3 03:09:20
Crystal Palace Fun Runners 3 03:36:27
NIKE RUNNING 3 02:57:12
C.A. TROTASIERRA DE HORNACHUELOS 3 02:49:03
ASD PROJECT ULTRAMAN 3 04:33:19
North Down Ac 3 03:14:07
HHHC 3 03:08:58
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES 3 03:30:18
Saran Loiret Athletic Club 3 03:05:01
a4elkm 3 03:13:44
FER 3 03:41:48
C.A. XATIVA 3 03:55:15
ZONE3 3 03:06:22
aucun 3 03:35:17
RAV team 3 03:36:17
Maratón Rioja 3 03:21:46
GTI 3 03:59:28
GRUPO ALCARAZ 3 03:29:28
AC ROMORANTIN 3 04:13:35
TERUEL PARQUE 3 03:44:09
R3 Ripollet Triatló 3 02:39:04
tempo runners 3 03:41:59
Trilux 3 03:02:24
RUNNERS COLOMBIA 3 03:11:24
Brzezinski Run Club 3 04:03:06
C.A. MOTEÑO 3 03:24:17
Super Sports ABRaS Athletics 3 04:03:36
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole 3 02:19:24
TARONGETES 3 04:22:06
Sugar Athletics 3 02:27:50
ORANGEGROVE AC 3 02:46:01
VAREGG 3 03:14:59
TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG 3 03:18:03
C.A. BOLAÑOS 3 03:11:53
AC Paris Joinville 3 02:45:26
Asd Spartan sport accademy 3 03:23:43
Fisiosportem 3 04:05:35
RV Kranenbroek 3 03:51:53
R4C 3 04:07:36
Loopwijzer 3 02:59:32
TRAIL MONTPEDRÓS 3 04:03:10
ALCALA 8:30 3 03:19:34
BEER RUNNERS LOGROÑO 3 04:12:05
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 3 04:29:50
ASD PASSO CAPPONI 3 03:36:39
CAPS 3 02:56:39
Ultramical86 3 03:28:00
San Máximo Telecom 3 04:20:37
Castañas 3 03:50:44
TORRENT CORRE 3 04:51:30
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 3 03:17:43
BUENAVISTA ASESORES RUNNING 3 03:43:15
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS 3 03:25:59
ASD MARATHON MONREALE 3 03:37:30
Pfizer Italia Running Team 3 03:21:01
St Finbarrs Ac 3 02:46:19
Movilclic Team Morella 3 03:45:45
CEAC 3 03:37:05
Triathlon club des Weppes 3 03:11:31
AschBuch Racing Team 3 03:06:31
#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM 3 03:12:16
Club Triatlon Las Rozas 3 03:09:58
IS Göta 3 03:40:49
Astriman 3 03:16:42
PROYVE RUNNERS 3 03:40:07
Triavila 3 02:56:50
Aix Athle 3 03:04:55
C.A. IRANZU 3 02:46:19
podistica Sassari 3 03:22:31
C.A. LLEBEIG 3 04:05:04
Marsh lane harriers 3 03:09:31
ASDIF 3 04:01:31
C.A. GANDIA ALPESA 3 03:04:01
Weekly Long Run 3 04:32:37
Clique 3 03:25:41
Natica Cafe Vending 3 04:48:50
ECOSPORT SPORT TEAM 3 04:09:42
Team Motiv8 3 04:07:48
TRIABONA ADEJE 3 03:53:57
South London Harriers 3 03:07:08
Café paraíso club 3 03:02:01
Sco Sainte Marguerite 3 03:59:39
ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 3 02:43:57
JMT Mol 3 03:09:51
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM 3 02:57:24
Equinor BIL 3 03:52:57
C-Squad 3 02:58:44
Leeds City AC 3 02:42:38
LINCES RUNNERS 3 04:54:19
Villepinte Marathon athlétisme 3 03:17:37
Dulwich Runners AC 3 02:35:41
Clonliffe Harriers 3 02:54:51
PB: Running 3 04:37:48
TRIATLO L´ALCUDIA 3 03:39:20
KIIN 3 03:42:27
A.C. MANCHATHON 3 03:12:19
ADIDAS INTERNACIONAL 3 02:18:30
WIMS 3 03:27:32
C.T. RIBA-ROJA 3 03:35:23
Club 365 3 04:24:15
pack performance 3 03:54:03
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 3 03:33:13
C.A. BENETUSSER 3 03:07:43
C.A. ALBACETE DIPUT 3 02:42:36
ARBUS RUNNING 3 03:59:53
Bambas Sports Club 3 04:03:08
Regos Team 3 03:33:11
TEAM EL COMANDANTE 3 04:04:46
Biciclim Alba 3 04:20:18
Runners Desio 3 03:41:00
g.s. dilettantistico ITALPOSE 3 03:28:25
CORRE TU MARATON 3 04:09:54
RUNDAJI 3 03:39:44
C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA 3 02:51:48
HoogeZandloperS 3 04:03:47
Vikingos la nucia 3 03:49:24
Coquelicot 42 3 02:39:35
AHO ENDURANCE 3 02:54:53
EHA Pulversheim 3 03:32:13
FIDAS GNARRO JET MATTEI 3 04:03:39
URGACEN RUNNERS TEAM 3 03:44:08
Ademir Paulino 3 04:29:31
TRIAMICS SILLA 3 03:36:19
Sale Harriers 2 02:54:21
Canton 2 03:57:03
C.A. GAMO MOTILLA 2 03:22:13
Azkoitri Triatloi Kluba 2 03:18:10
KWL 2 02:57:38
FEG'ATHLE 2 03:19:06
NEJ Running Club 2 04:54:34
Dinard Running 2 04:03:26
C.E. Deporunners 2 02:47:52
TRYNERS HARO 2 03:58:23
Dones matineres 2 04:03:40
WIN 2 03:56:03
Traitlon Boadilla 2 03:43:59
Lobos del Running 2 03:30:12
CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE 2 03:28:10
altis 2 03:54:04
RunnersHai 2 03:49:42
Trigether 2 03:34:38
AOS TEAM 2 03:13:12
The Long Way Home 2 03:08:22
Werun 2 04:16:53
Tuttobici-Bottecchia 2 03:03:05
PIDIENDO PASO RUNNING CLUB 2 03:46:37
Trinergy 2 02:55:07
LIMOGES ATHLE 2 02:45:14
multisportcoach 2 03:30:46
OVE Joier 2 04:27:51
Asociación Atlética El Bosque 2 03:04:10
Junioren Runner Berlin 2 04:38:02
ASD GIRASOLE SPORTIVO 2 04:13:53
TRIATLÓN FRÓMISTA 2 03:25:44
Wakefield Harriers 2 02:45:52
Avinent Manresa 2 02:29:38
XINGÚ 2 04:34:33
Running marrakech 2 03:42:35
King Arne IF 2 03:01:57
RIEKSTI 2 02:56:13
Handelsbanken IF 2 02:59:57
Flechas FA 2 03:27:46
neubourg ac 2 03:53:51
Cral Reale Mutua Assicurazioni 2 04:19:35
komando ccc 2 03:59:36
Bitonto Sportiva 2 04:45:31
Barberá Runners 2 03:06:51
Asd Polizia di Stato 2 03:40:20
HRmax Żory 2 04:41:44
MIM 2 04:03:29
KSV Baunatal 2 03:53:47
Front Runner 2 03:08:31
Sporting Club Athletic de Bry sur Marne 2 03:13:22
Paris Sport Club 2 02:54:35
Runners Valbossa 2 03:30:44
US VERN 2 03:57:43
Total Team Mallorca 2 03:25:40
TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS 2 02:46:01
Pro team tecnoluz 2 03:22:23
Team Raju 2 04:18:59
GOLDEN STAR 2 03:33:43
C.A SAN BARTOLOMÉ 2 03:06:10
Les Croupiers RC 2 02:46:13
Club athlétisme de Puteaux 92 2 03:37:35
Currennucurrennu 2 03:10:27
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 2 04:18:59
TOSK 2 03:43:43
Sport Generation 2 04:01:02
Marlow Striders 2 04:22:07
Häjyt 2 05:00:02
Salesdistance 2 03:03:10
Eton Manor 2 03:19:01
Destiny2Sport 2 03:54:49
Brest Triathlon 2 03:16:06
RUNEAT 2 03:58:29
X BAJO DE 6 2 04:37:25
FCJAB 2 03:18:31
Tampereen Maratonklubi 2 04:17:58
C.A. TORREVIEJA 2 04:13:44
Bedford Harriers 2 03:45:02
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 2 03:58:04
Bramhall Runners 2 03:21:59
Spårvägens FK 2 03:20:17
Brighton Phoenix 2 02:43:22
Triathlon Toulouse métropole 2 03:04:30
G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI 2 03:10:15
McCockiner 2 03:21:14
Falkirk Victoria Harriers 2 03:15:46
PC Running team 2 03:09:49
TARRAGONA FONDISTES 2 03:53:16
Track&Speed club 2 03:04:57
BR Esportes 2 03:16:01
AL TROT GUADASSUAR 2 03:42:02
Strive Racing Club 2 02:37:27
Ssd rcs active team 2 03:39:37
RunThrough 2 05:04:31
Sqoora Training 2 03:11:25
Ariège Pyrénées triathlon 2 02:42:22
Sporting Club de tenis 2 04:28:51
ENDURANCE 23 2 03:57:11
ALIMCO-RUNNINGFIZ 2 03:31:05
Lopersgroep Putte 2 04:06:29
C.A. CHAMPIGNEULLES 2 02:47:51
Garscube Harriers 2 03:27:50
Corredores sin fronteras 2 03:05:32
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS 2 03:16:30
CKS Budowlani Czestochowa 2 02:31:42
Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 2 02:47:58
Averigüego 2 04:36:49
GEIEG 2 02:53:22
Pura Vida Deportiva 2 04:02:52
ASD TRACKANDFIELD MASTER GROSSETO 2 02:57:18
Entrecimas 2 03:07:58
TEAMITSUPTOYOU 2 04:18:30
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 2 03:26:51
C.A. I RUN CALP 2 03:42:36
AV Sparta 2 03:33:44
ATLETISME ONTINYENT 2 03:19:12
KB V-max Adamów 2 03:03:25
C.A. RUNNING JARA 2 03:34:43
ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 2 03:19:22
Project50 Running Club 2 04:07:44
STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLETISME 2 03:00:32
Ely Runners 2 03:39:57
LA CLASSE 2 02:29:13
SEMPRE RUNNING 2 04:20:42
Team Vegan.at 2 04:02:39
AYALOT 2 02:39:40
MRC 2 03:03:47
C.A. FILIPPEDES 2 03:01:32
C.T. CYCLONES ALBAL 2 03:27:03
Umbwe Boys 2 03:40:31
SantaPalha 2 03:18:21
MY SPORT Trophy Bike 2 03:14:36
Andre Villarinho 2 03:14:20
TTR 2 03:00:58
Encontro D’Iguarias Running Team 2 04:34:24
CAC 2 03:32:39
LET’S RUN 2 03:00:21
Oarsotri 2 03:40:52
Stofberg Endurance 2 03:05:50
Club Maratón Cáceres 2 03:02:35
Mystère 2 04:00:38
CORREMOR 2 03:25:05
ABV LES HERBIERS 2 03:06:25
CTS 2 03:05:28
Hercules Wimbledon AC 2 03:04:09
ACBB Triathlon 2 02:51:03
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM 2 04:08:50
Reigate Priory Athletics Club 2 02:52:49
SO HOUILLES 2 03:14:06
Ronchin Athletic Club 2 03:57:50
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 2 03:53:44
NBRO RUNNING 2 03:02:19
Ławka Team 2 04:07:43
CORREMON TRAIL 2 03:15:53
C.A. IBAÑES 2 04:11:35
AV Hylas 2 03:27:43
RICASA RUNNING 2 03:09:55
Atletas 97 Clinica del pie Luengo 2 03:58:37
+ QUE ENTRENOS 2 05:09:56
SivolsPots! 2 04:13:12
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 2 03:01:30
Abingdon 2 03:04:32
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON 2 03:00:17
FUTIN VILLACONEJOS 2 03:23:31
Free Palestine 2 03:39:10
TEAM 12-13 2 03:30:03
WeMove Run 2 03:34:15
ANDANTINO TEAM 2 04:47:45
AS MONACO ATHLETISME 2 03:03:55
CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA / H-TRAINER 2 03:56:17
Matamon Trail 2 03:07:47
Runners Dar Bouazza 2 03:24:55
CAMN Villeurbanne 2 03:14:22
CSMS LA SEYNE 2 03:34:08
AV Horror 2 03:49:42
Endure Team 2 03:00:20
Porcos Celtas 2 04:10:21
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 2 04:00:36
Ryde Harriers 2 03:10:34
Tri Surrey 2 03:41:33
CDE_NOJASEMUEVE 2 03:21:59
Runners Athletic Club 2 02:32:03
Gruppo polisportivo assemini 2 02:48:38
KAMAX RUNNING CLUB 2 04:05:35
Chmura Coaching 2 03:07:27
Stefko Running Team 2 02:47:34
CLUB RINCÓN ATLETISMO 2 03:44:47
Team HDB 2 04:06:14
BRAT 2 02:51:05
S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU 2 05:06:07
DURISTORARIS 2 04:03:54
Artheater Athleten 2 03:47:33
Las Chimis 2 04:20:15
EQ PERFORMANCE 2 03:18:58
Atletica Civitanova 2 04:55:10
Club triatlón Petrer 2 03:30:00
Credo Endurance 2 02:52:53
G.S. IL FIORINO 2 03:04:07
Edenderry AC 2 03:42:02
ASPTT Ajaccio Athlétisme 2 03:59:33
Piélagos 2 02:36:04
CORRE POR TU LOU MILLARES 2 03:18:46
SMARTRUNNERS 2 04:18:12
DJSPORT 2 03:38:16
Royal Air Force 2 03:01:54
NO ADELANTAR 2 04:01:13
C.D. FINISHER 2 04:08:29
Les Teckels de Nivelles 2 03:59:19
ALMENARA TRIATLO 2 04:27:42
Club Triatló Cornellà 2 02:57:12
tri run frontignan 2 03:33:00
Aries Como athletic team 2 02:51:01
CADILLAC SA FISKOBEL 2 04:27:14
JKARUN 2 03:01:50
Team Runner´s HIGH IF 2 02:52:03
Moss IL 2 03:29:50
MARATO I MITJA 2 03:43:56
Find Your Everest 2 04:12:27
CSE SAFRAN 2 04:35:28
Falmouth Running Club 2 03:00:38
Tregueux Langueux Athlétisme 2 03:29:20
Migapka 2 04:21:10
Excelsior 2 03:34:43
Cus pro patria milano 2 03:36:13
Zapatruky Cerezo 2 03:45:54
C.A. BOCAIRENT 2 03:52:36
EA Douchy 2 02:48:14
BARRADO TEAM 2 02:55:28
C.A. SESEÑA 2 02:49:17
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM 2 03:49:54
Scrabo Striders 2 03:32:09
US Cenon Athlétisme 2 02:44:32
Rovellats 2 03:38:15
BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME 2 03:25:47
Micky Morris Racing Team 2 02:47:51
Tunbridge Wells Harriers 2 03:07:15
SEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS 2 03:11:43
Belgrade Marathon Runners 2 02:34:00
FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 2 03:17:18
LH RUN-EA 2 04:34:27
Duracell Club 2 03:49:00
AARHUS 1900 Kick 2 03:17:25
Teignbridge Trotters 2 02:52:46
PecaRun 2 04:22:49
Brighton and Hove AC 2 02:20:06
Kos Running A.S.D. 2 04:01:00
No arribes trotting club 2 03:52:02
corre con DiversiOn 2 03:34:18
Team HD 2 02:48:35
Sprint 2 03:53:08
ASD Space Running 2 03:09:20
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA 2 04:02:40
TF1 Roadrunners 2 03:25:24
AGF Atletik 2 02:12:37
Schlappesammler 2 03:01:37
CS Clichy Athlétisme 2 02:47:00
Federación deportiva para personas con discapacidad visual 2 04:43:36
AO CHARENTON 2 03:29:09
ASD ZENA RUNNERS 2 03:20:08
Team Rincón Runner 2 04:01:27
RUNNING CEM VALLIRANA 2 04:46:04
Sankthanshaugen løpeklubb 2 03:25:11
Runners Helios 2 03:50:17
Team Caterpillar 2 04:56:16
Daventry Road Runners 2 04:14:27
Trirun Linz 2 03:46:58
CACT 2 03:30:30
ATLETAS POPULARES SORIA 2 03:29:40
Bike Time TRI 2 03:38:29
UAS SAINT CLOUD 2 03:36:56
Gjerpen IF 2 03:31:38
Queen’s Park Harriers 2 03:37:03
Maldwyn Harriers 2 03:44:30
Haugesund Triatlonklubb 2 02:44:59
9,92 RUNNING ASD 2 03:08:52
Thames Valley Harriers 2 03:15:30
Colrunners 2 04:02:21
NATURUN TEAM VALLE ARGENTINA 2 03:33:53
F.E.R 2 04:06:22
KOM Performance 2 03:05:33
Cagliari Marathon Club 2 02:35:03
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 2 03:46:11
ENERVIT 2 03:14:06
Courir à Meyreuil 2 03:39:06
Kraft Runners 2 03:22:38
Derwent Runners 2 03:14:19
Rennes Triathlon 2 03:27:59
Mansfield Harriers 2 02:42:21
INSTARUNNERSCO 2 03:50:40
C.D.E. TRIATLÓN LO-COST LEGANÉS 2 03:23:56
CJAC 2 02:37:59
ACGV 2 02:49:19
CAPEX 2 02:42:42
Club Ciclista Altitud 2 02:49:52
TEAM VLT 2 03:23:47
Club Atletic TMB 2 03:09:16
Piranha 2 04:14:31
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO 2 03:01:17
CLUB DE CORRER PILES 2 03:38:47
NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC 2 03:45:39
Bodø Bauta 2 03:26:11
VOLT FLOYD 2 04:19:00
Triatlo Centurio Tarraco 2 03:48:22
Dromore AC 2 03:30:41
Ginásio Clube de Bragança 2 03:07:38
CLUB TRIATLON BOADILLA - BEONE 2 03:10:14
213 RUNNING CLUB 2 03:10:34
CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO 2 04:17:58
SCUF 2 03:38:32
Woodrun 2 03:24:42
Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 2 03:22:55
SEJAFIT 2 03:46:30
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 2 03:34:30
Majornas IK 2 03:13:36
CLUB PROAM 2 03:40:30
ArcoTrail 2 03:47:29
AL PLOUFRAGAN 2 04:23:49
CorrerAyuda 2 03:10:49
Marcelo Camargo Treinamento 2 03:27:57
2 Step Collective 2 03:24:33
CUS Udine 2 03:57:36
Dauphins de l'Elorn 2 03:24:36
TOS TRIATHLON 2 03:04:05
TRUEKE RUN 2 02:55:10
Puma 2 02:16:57
TERRATRÈMOL TEAM 2 03:47:13
El CID triatlon 2 04:00:57
A TO TRAPO 2 03:29:45
Tri Team Pully 2 03:22:00
Ubuntu Runners 2 04:08:06
C.C. LA LLEBRE 2 03:03:00
CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos 2 03:03:48
Radøy Løpeklubb 2 03:33:05
TRAIN&FOOD 2 03:19:18
Girasole Sportivo 2 03:53:26
TCE 2 03:11:55
TOAC TRIATHLON 2 02:33:54
A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA 2 03:28:12
Kmcoaching 2 04:15:14
Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno 2 03:05:23
GORUN 2 02:55:16
G.P. VIRGILIANO 2 03:55:09
LSF Muenster 2 02:43:57
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE 2 04:03:33
Club de Atletismo 615 2 03:00:59
Origami runners 2 03:24:46
MK Festina Lente 2 03:38:06
RUNMARTINEZ 2 03:05:13
kipchoge runners 2 03:37:07
Bodø Bauta Løpeklubb 2 02:44:25
Shinzo running 2 03:23:07
Running Bucaramanga 2 04:37:40
Fordy Runs Running Club 2 03:42:18
Club Marineda Atletico 2 02:43:46
TRISANTEIDE 2 04:42:35
RCB 2 03:17:38
C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 2 03:26:26
Swiss Marathonis 2 04:05:26
PAC Runners 2 03:46:45
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 2 02:46:06
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 2 03:01:53
Lazyboys Track Club 2 03:13:23
Vianatrekking 2 02:59:16
Tortugas de Diesel 2 04:38:26
Bin Kharbash 2 03:27:33
Innerfight Endurance 2 03:44:48
Runnersdesio 2 03:22:36
Fond of Running 2 03:12:41
AsfaltLOVE Dziki 2 03:52:11
Angrogna 2 04:01:27
C.A. OSSET 2 02:54:16
VERTIGO 2 03:17:04
RUNNING TORREJON DEL REY 2 03:54:52
SPTWavre 2 05:25:11
Ranelagh 2 03:26:56
SMARTRUN 2 03:26:15
BIELLA RUNNING 2 04:08:33
FONDISTES TARRAGONA 2 03:23:25
Correr ayuda 2 03:51:07
RUNNING RIVAS 2 04:04:55
Runners i Fallers 2 03:46:45
A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON DLF 2 04:28:53
Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 02:48:06
Team PICHEMOLLE 2 02:59:25
CACT CONDE TORIGNI 2 03:39:14
DR RUNNING TEAM 2 04:03:10
RBB 2 02:46:05
BxM Bétera 2 03:32:38
TRIATHLON MONTELIMAR 2 02:58:28
Rtv 2 03:15:15
ARCELORMITTAL 2 03:51:57
VELOCIRAPTOR 2 04:04:30
Notts AC 2 02:24:22
Berlin Braves 2 03:54:12
Entrenarunning 2 05:13:12
Purdue Performance 2 03:09:43
AKU 2 03:51:23
Finch Coasters 2 03:40:20
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 2 04:19:28
Asd Trinacria Palermo 2 03:30:00
ROMANO RUNNING 2 02:42:22
SUPER SPORTS ABRAS 2 03:05:10
US Aigrefeuille Athletisme 2 02:45:12
PAS A PAS PATERNA 2 03:57:33
Thörsday Görls 2 04:38:16
C.A. L´APALPUT D´ALBUIXECH 2 03:43:14
VAFA 2 02:27:17
ROCAMINS 2 03:21:58
RT Irish Pub Koblenz 2 04:02:21
8.6 running club 2 03:36:01
Axe Valley Runners 2 02:56:03
C.A. FUNDACIÓN GRUPO OLEÍCOLA 2 03:03:25
Genzano Marathon 2 04:06:20
Sportifs A Bord 2 03:51:30
Born Ready 2 03:41:04
Bonchar Running Club 2 02:44:00
Team Bouconne 2 03:13:56
Lauffreunde Widdern 2 03:22:18
Valderunners 2 04:01:35
runaddicts 2 03:45:19
Singapore Shufflers 2 02:49:04
Team Sportienda 2 03:09:14
US Forbach 2 03:16:50
Club Atlètic Igualada 2 02:38:21
C.D. SATSE ALICANTE 2 03:11:24
CACT CONDE TORIGNY 2 03:35:05
HLK-92 2 03:14:52
Katrineholm SK Friidrott 2 03:09:14
Naviglio Running Team asd 2 03:17:28
Runningforbreathing 2 04:34:33
ISTANBUL MASTERLERI ATLETIZM KLUBU 2 03:43:23
We run 2 02:51:20
MOMIA 2 03:16:39
TACT 2 03:40:58
LOVE STREAMS RUNNING 2 03:36:55
ACW'66 2 04:28:16
AS Carcassonne Athlétisme 2 03:12:40
LA DESPENSA DE FER 2 04:02:47
26.2 RRC 2 03:07:20
C.E. RABOSES RAFELCOFER 2 04:26:06
Powermaxx 2 03:10:01
Procursus 2 03:46:20
Trilavall 2 02:49:33
FUNDACIÓN SASM 2 04:11:55
CLUB DE CORRER MUSEROS 2 03:33:13
JAM 2 03:29:32
Blausasc Trail 2 03:04:41
Not applicable 2 03:04:48
Azorín 2 04:12:57
Lewes Athletics Club 2 03:26:13
Brisco 2 03:30:42
Innerfight 2 04:29:03
Kiprun 2 02:30:57
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club 2 03:14:46
Sporting Club Marseille 2 03:03:27
3nergy 2 04:06:01
TRIATLON RIBARROJA 2 03:33:00
Run In Niort 2 02:46:51
Grismæn IL 2 03:52:44
Marazuela Run & Tri 2 03:06:45
Thomar Athletics 2 02:22:20
C.A. CORREPLAYAS CHIPIONA 2 03:30:35
Lidköpings VSK 2 04:18:36
Emmerunning 2 03:11:12
CDCEBE 2 03:50:24
Vialto Partners 2 03:18:29
Ironwill Solideo 2 02:47:17
Southport Strollers Running Club 2 03:42:39
C.A. AGULLENT 2 03:35:10
Funcional Runners 2 04:31:59
TEAM COBARDES 2 03:57:31
PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994 2 04:08:57
AV Attila 2 02:53:18
THE SIMPSONS 2 03:43:31
athle632 2 03:25:47
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 2 02:50:00
Poole Runners 2 02:37:04
C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS 2 03:24:25
São paulo 2 03:41:28
Dones matineres les primeres 2 04:08:15
Corriendo por Palencia 2 03:12:05
CALIFAS - UNIV. DE CÓRDOBA 2 04:35:58
Panthires glyfada 2 03:52:13
CCR 92 2 02:56:02
TIN MASAJES 2 02:52:38
ESL PIERRE BENITE 2 02:56:21
Novara Che Corre 2 03:52:20
EzeRun 2 04:16:17
Athletic brunoy club 2 03:38:15
Tooting Tri Team 2 03:23:07
Eendracht Aalst 2 02:52:56
Time-to-Run 2 03:25:31
G.P. I CAGNON 2 03:04:06
DELTASPORT 2 04:09:56
CS GARNISON RENNES 2 03:01:37
POTA 42 2 04:06:49
Rozbiegany Goleniów 2 04:05:03
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 2 03:12:14
Runner's Club 2 02:41:02
C.A. MANDARACHE - CARTAGENA 2 04:42:52
On The Run Cumbernauld 2 03:16:23
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 2 03:39:28
APie 2 03:06:10
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 2 03:11:49
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND 2 03:17:31
Domin´go Runners 2 05:24:13
Hellas Triathlon 2 02:54:07
Olimpik Umag 2 04:05:30
P3 Team 2 03:47:39
GP Avis Locate Triulzi 2 04:21:40
Triatlón Tetuán 2 04:01:48
El zancajazo 2 03:23:31
Byledobiec Anin 2 03:47:02
CDM GESTALGAR 2 03:45:17
saysky 2 02:24:05
Lobo Assessoria Esportiva 2 03:30:45
Kaefer 2 04:23:12
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ 2 03:25:14
REDEG 29 2 04:21:36
Rb Runner 2 04:28:44
C.A. ALTEA 2 04:10:15
CORRER POR MIRANDA 2 02:50:45
qt8-run Milano 2 03:21:36
Joselos Team 2 02:31:24
SuperSuso 2 03:51:44
al st marc le blanc 2 03:15:28
AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON 2 03:24:04
Marineda Atlético 2 03:04:19
Rushteam Ecublens 2 03:20:58
Seapark AC 2 03:39:29
ASD PICCHIORUNNING 2 04:55:53
macadam 07 2 02:38:48
3T 2 03:24:30
Héricourt Athlétisme Compétition 2 02:53:16
ZARLOKI 2 03:39:46
Podistica Pontelungo 2 04:29:31
C. E. QUATRE GATS 2 04:30:03
Kilcoole AC 2 03:11:37
C.A. CASTILLO DE LA MOTA 2 03:54:00
Els Trenkacamins 2 04:48:57
QUEDADAS ANTIESTRES 2 03:17:01
Araxes 2 03:06:11
GS AVIS Seregno 2 04:01:29
GYOZAS MARATHON TEAM 2 03:00:55
Running Club UEV 2 03:31:56
SERRANITOS TR 2 03:47:24
Berck 2 04:18:59
BTC 2 03:36:58
Mauerflitzer 2 04:05:08
Ackworth Road Runners 2 04:46:17
Rouen Normandie Athlétisme 2 02:37:42
PMX 2 03:31:51
PERALTA ATLÉTICO 2 02:54:59
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. 2 04:06:47
AVA Aalsmeer 2 02:52:52
VK Running Club 2 03:36:44
Dassault Sports 2 02:41:34
Atletica Leggera Porto Torres 2 03:36:46
Go for it running chambery 2 03:06:11
MCM RUNNERS CLUB 2 05:03:32
Atletismo Benavente 2 02:38:36
Club Deportivo VAS 2 03:53:00
BICHOS RUNNERS 2 04:27:03
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 2 04:46:44
TRIDIMONIS 2 03:33:25
Kamp/Vestheim IF 2 02:47:51
Club Triatló Granollers 2 02:57:31
RONCQ TRIATHLON 2 03:33:26
RETÓ SOLIDARIO 2 04:47:18
C.A. HELLIN 2 04:14:06
Club TRIATHLON las Americas 2 03:54:13
CD CHAFAALIAGAS JERICA 2 04:22:54
Urban Athletics Barcelona 2 02:58:15
AMPA 2 05:19:57
ASPH TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 2 03:35:17
Trinet 2 04:02:29
C.C. SwwetCaroline 2 04:26:36
Trigoi 2 02:57:37
Derg AC 2 02:55:24
AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME 2 02:47:01
CARLOTA QUIERE BAILAR 2 03:25:58
Runners For Emergency 2 03:56:35
Liverpool Harriers & AC 2 02:33:17
SV Gallneukirchen 2 03:23:14
RUNNERS ESPANYOL 2 03:19:51
Est Triathlon Team 2 02:56:02
LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUC ATHLETIC CLUB 2 03:22:28
Dinamo Running 2 03:18:31
Acolit 2 02:40:28
Hamar skiklubb 2 03:34:56
C.A. EL CASTELLET 2 03:16:14
Kulleryd 2 03:21:17
Brussels Triathlon Club 2 03:29:54
C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 2 03:32:09
ASD Runners For Emergency 2 03:59:15
Runprogress 2 03:07:57
Benjamin Paredes Club de Corredores 2 03:08:08
GOSSE COACHING 2 03:32:21
HOYA RUNNING 2 03:53:38
CORREBIRRAS 2 04:10:55
Trax Coaching 2 03:38:55
SEQUENTIAE 2 03:57:48
TRIATLO CULLERA 2 03:28:21
Cima Pays d’Auray 2 02:45:06
ZTRACK 2 04:09:50
N/A 2 03:44:51
G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 2 03:34:32
VE551 - MARATONELLA ASD 2 04:01:39
Locorredores 2 04:29:55
A.S.D. PODISTICA PONTINIA 2 04:49:22
TRIATLON HELLIN 2 03:59:27
C.D. TRIATLÓN PISUERGA - TRIPI 2 03:30:28
Palameta 2 03:14:02
Olimpus Atletica San Marino 2 02:49:10
TENORIO TEAM 2 04:02:05
Slovenia 2 03:16:04
MALALTS DE CORRER EVOLUCIÓ 2 03:00:17
Firm.org 2 03:25:27
C.A. REQUENA 2 03:16:05
Thames Hare and Hounds 2 02:38:31
QUO RUNING 2 03:51:00
FitRun Faches-Thumesnil 2 04:26:12
Bcam 2 03:29:18
A.S.D. PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 2 03:12:58
LISWARTA Krzepice 2 03:43:35
Nantes Metropole Athlétisme 2 02:49:09
El Alamo Runn 2 03:23:39
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ZELOFORAMAGNO 2 03:11:20
LFTC 2 03:58:33
Purosangue athletics 2 04:00:27
AkademiKosu 2 03:11:55
Reigate Priory AC 2 02:59:01
READAPTAT 2 03:31:44
CNB 2 03:46:26
Runner's High 2 03:32:56
Athlé Bocage Vendée 2 03:08:37
MINAS Coaching Team 2 03:06:43
JA FRETIN 2 03:42:02
Los lobos del running 2 03:32:12
DAK Drunen 2 03:04:53
ICE FOR LIFE 2 03:51:59
C.A. GRUMOCS 2 03:22:55
US Marquette 2 03:20:48
RMT 2 02:52:51
Dopesace Crew 2 03:06:39
al saint marc le blanc 2 03:26:08
Team Moinette 2 03:34:39
AV UNITAS 2 03:32:00
C.A. TRASPASA LIMITES 2 03:59:37
Threshold Costa Rica 2 04:04:16
We Are 21 2 03:36:41
Ev-Zin Cyprus 2 04:29:50
Zaragoza atletismo 2 03:59:51
CDA CAMAS 2 03:39:37
Haute Bretagne Athlétisme 2 02:55:10
Runners High 2 03:57:50
Horwich RMI Harriers 2 02:46:25
Manx Fell Runners 2 03:26:22
FitnessWithDavid 2 03:29:36
Victoire 2 03:25:54
C.D. CORRECOBEJA 2 02:56:33
A.S.D. Girasole Sportivo 2 04:21:23
SOLIVO TEAM 2 02:44:51
Valore Salute Forti e Veloci 2 03:00:25
Lacho Team 2 03:09:45
PERCURSO LIVRE 2 03:37:42
C.A. LAS TABLAS 2 03:45:22
DLC TRAIL TEAM 2 03:16:48
TMC 2 03:29:57
Hillingdon AC 2 02:39:46
Club sportivo Firenze 2 03:41:41
Les jeunesses cappelloises athlétisme 2 03:48:18
Biegusiem.pl 2 03:06:29
Corstorphine AAC 2 02:46:26
WIP running club 2 04:56:37
Marylebone Mavericks 2 03:11:12
CCR92 2 03:14:56
Penarth & Dinas Runners 2 03:55:21
ZATeam 2 02:59:50
C.A. LA RAMBLA 2 02:56:08
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA 2 03:54:23
Kaizen 2 04:48:39
Running by LAAR 2 04:17:54
LES GAZELLES DE NIVELLES 2 04:37:38
CD VILLAFLOR 2 03:01:08
Solvikingarna 2 03:16:32
STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 2 03:18:06
SCO MARSEILLE 2 04:27:33
COGORUNNERS 2 03:33:46
C.D. Entrena@Trijuansa 2 02:53:42
G14 2 04:32:04
ExKern Racing Team 2 02:43:02
Charli 3.8 2 03:29:43
AJS LA GARDE 2 03:40:46
HAC 2 04:11:35
Metro Aberdeen RC 2 02:55:46
Papitos 2 03:28:52
BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING 2 03:01:23
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 2 03:48:31
SM MONTROUGE 2 03:04:36
London Fields Triathlon Club 2 03:48:43
Winchester & District AC 2 02:51:21
Kristiansand lopeklubb 2 02:50:46
İSTANBUL MASTERLARI ATLETİZM KULUBÜ 2 03:31:11
Courir à lyon 2 03:08:19
In Mind 2 04:10:32
Holistic Runners 2 04:52:23
Ælva Runners 2 03:14:29
A.A. PUERTA BISAGRA 2 03:10:57
ESTESO RUNNERS 2 03:38:31
Purosangue Athletics Club 2 03:57:00
Serres Runners 2 03:02:58
Maratón Altomira 2 03:13:24
Billericay Striders 2 03:30:14
BRAVO TEAM 2 03:13:28
Marathon Club Ireland 2 04:07:04
REVOLCON'S RUNNING 2 04:53:47
C.M. GR33 2 03:46:52
Macclesfield Harriers & AC 2 02:49:26
TRIPUÇOL 2 02:43:53
Ederki 2 03:21:05
Lcc Wien 2 03:49:39
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 2 03:56:59
Hyundai Koryo Car 2 02:20:52
KAMAX RUNNING TEAM 2 03:28:16
C.A. Sporting Calvia 2 02:53:57
Nonamerunners 2 04:21:27
Le Blanc Athlétisme 2 03:04:57
ELAN 91 2 03:19:00
av triathlon 2 02:47:43
Ballydrain Harriers 2 04:06:43
Barnsley AC 2 02:59:13
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS 2 03:09:18
ASD MY DOMO 2 03:24:06
ASS RUNNING 2 05:18:37
Stade Nantais - Nantes metropole athlétisme 2 02:46:02
Apòstols de Bacus 2 02:52:30
AV Lyra-Lierse 2 02:58:34
Trening Centar 2 03:10:34
Okseforumet 2 04:12:10
Menorca Trail Club Es Castell 2 03:55:12
TEAM NICAUDIE 2 03:36:50
BASEL RUNNING CLUB BRC 2 02:58:26
RMA 2 02:48:04
AJVN 2 03:57:58
Vinagre Team 2 04:00:14
MATT 2 05:09:22
ANSIA2 2 03:44:06
JRUN PROJECT 2 03:05:02
AC ROMORANTIN LANTHENAY 2 04:14:55
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 2 04:01:20
UOAT 2 02:41:46
Crusaders AC 2 03:27:47
Les Alligators Annecy Triathlon 2 02:45:57
SD Team 2 03:29:25
Circolo Canottieri Aniene 2 02:59:28
Denmead Striders 2 04:13:08
Lets run 2 02:45:27
Club Running Valdetorres 2 03:17:48
Beat Run 2 03:37:56
Moove All1 2 03:37:48
Wymondham AC 2 02:53:23
SAVAZONI RUNNING TEAM 2 03:32:15
Metro Aberdeen 2 02:45:07
Bragdid 2 03:00:29
A.S.D. PODISTICA VESUVIANA 2 04:02:52
Pandemia Runners 2 04:07:17
A.S.D. GO RUNNING 2 03:09:33
Ripon Runners 2 02:58:57
Bushido Tri&Run 2 04:34:18
CDE IRONNES 2 03:13:19
Run in Liege 2 03:28:14
Runss 2 04:15:49
Guildford & Godalming AC 2 02:58:21
MAPOMA 2 03:34:02
LIMOGES TRIATHLON 2 03:54:11
St Neots Riverside Runners 2 03:38:52
NOITEBRA 2 03:06:54
co château du loir 2 03:53:59
KLAS Szpot Swarzedz 2 03:20:49
Run4you 2 04:08:46
Aunis Athlétisme La Rochelle Aytré 2 02:48:13
Club Hercules Termaria 2 03:30:53
LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 2 04:15:04
Lordshill Road Runners 2 04:23:22
Ecole Athlétisme Capbreton 2 04:08:36
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA 2 03:31:16
Zo sport 2 03:16:24
Triatlon Archena 2 02:51:21
Stockport Harriers 2 02:38:52
TROTACOLONIA 2 03:16:00
E3TEAM 2 02:41:40
Corresolidaris 2 03:58:27
RUNNING LANTON 2 04:12:54
VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISME 2 03:23:30
JA Melesse 2 02:44:41
GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA 2 03:09:33
Run In Annecy 2 02:42:58
KU-58 2 03:43:33
WfV Finkenstein 2 03:21:05
Track Mafia 2 03:37:25
C.A.  SUANZES - SAN BLAS 2 03:48:43
ASD Piano ma Arriviamo 2 04:22:30
Molndal Outdoor IF 2 03:27:20
Runners el Vendrell 2 03:52:28
QUELLI DELLA PINETA 2 03:39:20
Salmántica triatlón club 2 03:53:06
Porto Runners 2 03:43:12
UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 2 03:02:14
OK Djerf 2 04:52:54
C.A. CAMPILLO 2 04:14:14
Regreen Runners 2 04:36:54
Run Club 2 03:53:40
AZS UMCS Lublin 2 02:27:27
Ma$a u MegBegu 2 03:37:21
MARLINS TRIATLON 2 03:01:04
roquefort-sarbazan sports nature 2 02:46:00
ESPIRAL LUZ Y SONIDO RUNNERS 2 03:01:58
USM OLIVET 2 03:54:33
Gondi Mx Team 2 02:22:28
Garioch gazelles 2 04:25:33
US METRO 2 03:35:37
RUBIELOS CORRE 2 03:12:23
Runners United 2 02:41:02
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 2 04:08:32
LG Uni Lübeck 2 03:55:50
Grac athlétisme 2 02:29:22
ASPTT AGEN 2 03:20:23
telepi 6.15 2 02:53:16
Valerunners 2 03:25:04
PUC 2 03:33:49
KUKURRUSTU KIROLKLUBA 2 03:31:41
LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 2 04:20:59
PeakLevel 2 03:22:29
Raheny Shamrock 2 03:14:47
COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 2 04:41:35
ATCC Runners 2 03:25:57
Port talbot harriers 2 02:53:50
Comercial ulsa atletismo 2 04:04:51
CAPS Saumur 2 02:45:36
Total Tri Training 2 03:12:36
Lucharett por ti princesa 2 04:03:59
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 2 03:50:33
PAC Runner 2 04:17:54
Atletas de Acea De Ama 2 02:44:59
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO 2 02:59:19
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA 2 03:39:53
twr lundmarks 2 02:59:22
Edinburgh AC 2 02:50:35
GAMTE 2 03:25:50
Jersey Spartans Athletics 2 03:17:09
C.A. LA BLANCA 2 02:41:31
Electrosimó 2 04:33:47
Dunstable Lions RC 2 03:42:50
Gepard 2 03:11:52
Miralcamp Runners 2 02:55:58
Hyde Park Harriers 2 03:08:41
C.A. MANRESA 2 02:40:22
Bos Pinang Merah 2 04:28:00
Reading AC 2 02:25:13
GUACHINCHE MARATÓN 2 03:50:02
TORRENT RUNNERS 2 03:27:13
RUNNERPILLAR 2 04:00:55
Stord idrettslag 2 03:03:46
Watford Joggers 2 03:33:10
Esbjerg Atletik & Motion 2 02:38:44
Atletica pro canosa 2 04:12:32
Springtime 2 04:19:05
gs bancari romani 2 03:06:18
Boulder Underground 2 03:13:46
HOKA 2 02:13:02
Special Sports tirol 2 04:41:00
Beer Runners Pamplona/Iruña 2 03:29:59
Glossopdale Harriers 2 03:12:21
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 03:34:26
TRIATLON ALZIRA 2 03:26:52
As Caluire 2 03:21:28
RBC 2 03:37:10
Club Atletismo Puerto Real 2 03:21:54
Txurregi 2 02:53:40
COSTA DEL ESTE RUNNING NYEUPE TIMU 2 05:38:38
Atletica Sernaglia 2 03:24:14
Cloud Wizard 2 04:53:52
running shop 2 03:37:39
A.S.D. RINCORRO 2 03:47:35
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 2 02:59:19
Adamstuen Løpeklubb 2 03:00:06
AMIGOS DE PANTACAS 2 02:50:24
Alton Runners 2 03:06:35
AVR Rijnsoever 2 03:34:55
C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA 2 03:14:50
ASD ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA 2 04:22:24
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 2 03:44:59
Correlindes 2 03:28:01
C.A. ALCABOZO 2 03:50:36
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 2 02:59:55
MASSARUNNER 2 03:51:37
FisioCastro 2 02:54:56
Leigh on Sea Striders 2 03:31:19
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE 2 03:08:23
C. D. JABATOS TRAIL TEAM. 2 03:18:10
Eladio Fernández Running Club 2 03:11:40
OC GIF SUR YVETTE 2 03:13:29
Ldn slct 2 04:14:28
DANIVIST 2 04:08:54
OHA 2 04:50:38
The Running Hub 2 03:01:22
Tracksmith 2 03:19:06
Atletica Imola 2 02:47:55
Asd La Michetta 2 04:12:38
A.A. TUROLENSE 2 03:19:36
El Rafol Ombria del Benicadell 2 04:20:29
Bomberun Asd 2 03:36:44
GO RUN 2 03:04:00
Fjallahlaupaþjálfun 2 02:31:07
Maratona Klubs 2 03:56:53
PPK 2 02:49:24
Running Junkies 2 02:35:29
CAZADORES DE TORMENTAS 2 05:04:36
Running team valkenburg 2 03:22:51
St just Athlétisme 2 04:53:05
Racing MultiAthlon 2 02:24:09
Edinburgh athletics club 2 03:02:04
C.D. MARATON PUERTO REAL 2 03:17:23
ENFRIO 2 04:07:20
NYRR 2 04:18:35
C.E.A.C 2 02:54:17
MONTBELIARD MARATHON 2 04:18:34
C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 2 03:14:41
asul Bron 2 03:25:24
Asptt Lille 2 03:28:39
Sport chamadelle 2 04:33:23
Nordberg Basket 2 03:54:01
Mytribe 2 03:26:08
Subbiano Marathon 2 03:11:48
Ostruka 2 02:51:29
C.d jable 2 03:56:07
UNIRUN59 2 03:56:36
Brighton and Hove Frontrunners 2 03:58:24
RUNNING NATURE 16 2 03:27:47
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 2 03:10:42
MFK 2 03:45:08
Running DC 2 03:58:31
LA Kernen 2 04:35:37
BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 2 04:04:26
Galway city harriers 2 02:47:45
CANGURO A.A.C. 2 02:44:32
Getaitri Triatloi kluba 2 02:49:25
ADIDAS RUNNERS VALENCIA 2 03:37:57
corredellons 2 04:28:04
Courir à sausset 2 04:00:31
Tønsberg Triathlonklubb 2 03:16:30
Asd podistica dell'Adriatico 2 04:13:01
La Carrasca 2 03:26:09
Hellas Utrecht 2 02:59:04
Indomáveis 2 03:52:04
Banana Run Club 2 03:52:03
6.15 triathlon 2 04:05:35
ARCH 2 03:14:03
Olmedo Running 2 03:15:19
Team Kopec 2 02:41:36
A.D. SAN LORENZO 2 04:05:33
Castelnaudary Triathlon Club 2 03:06:04
Club Atletisme Artà 2 03:42:58
Todo por un sueño 2 03:43:18
R entrenos 2 03:12:17
Skiclub Königsblau 2 03:25:00
CCD-Apdl 2 03:05:03
BLUE TRIBE 2 04:03:10
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL 2 03:31:23
RUN04 GIJON 2 03:19:56
C.A. MARACENA 2 03:20:13
Running Team Lannach 2 03:07:21
SANAE SALUD 2 03:19:43
Atl Imola Sacmi AVIS 2 02:52:34
Ayyo Team Essen 2 04:13:08
Club der Fertigen - Sektion Marathon 2 04:02:28
Me Too Deportes 2 03:42:31
Club triatlon coruña 2 03:47:38
JRun 2 03:37:01
Fondiesteam 2 03:33:22
Inertial 2 02:53:19
Reading Roadrunners 2 03:20:23
MHA 2 05:17:27
Varde Løbemotion 2 03:04:22
Dijon Université Club 2 02:42:46
C.D. RAFAL RUNNING 2 04:05:45
ASFI Villejuif 2 02:43:22
Skattesport 2 03:26:57
Midnight Runners 2 03:18:57
Team OTC Como 2 03:26:40
AVZK 2 02:59:48
TTT 2 03:25:45
Steel City Striders RC 2 03:20:44
Loopschool Wim Akkermans 2 03:47:55
Correre per sempre 2 04:46:54
Runners's high 2 02:44:17
IF Linnea 2 03:15:34
Els de la barríá 2 04:06:14
ATL. BANCOLE 2 04:37:46
Runn@rlekinats 2 04:23:44
Team nissa triathlon 2 03:33:32
New York Road Runners 2 03:48:11
Rathfarnham WSAF 2 03:01:28
G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 03:02:33
CEACTIVO 2 02:32:27
ASD Zombies Runners 2 03:31:55
AC Opwijk 2 04:37:41
DLB 1 03:51:18
Helsingin juoksijat 1 03:22:16
Legion azteca 1 05:38:44
ASD ATL. CESENATICO 1 02:50:19
Oxford City 1 03:07:01
Atletisme Molins 1 02:42:26
AMSELF 1 03:40:51
TF1 1 03:14:26
Team Fischer 1 03:28:37
Martin 1 04:25:54
T.O.A.C. Triathlon 1 02:57:19
Ohana 1 02:59:44
TR8BIKE HUELVA 1 03:49:43
TRIATLON POIO 1 03:20:46
Sport and Wellness Bredene 1 04:04:00
Saint Lyphard Athlétisme Club 1 02:47:25
A.S.D. PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO 1 04:46:07
EATT 1 03:39:19
BMRUN 1 03:13:22
Straverona 1 03:55:57
EA ROMANS - BOURG DE PEAGE 1 03:25:09
LITOS RUNNERS 1 04:13:45
Triatlon Charro 1 02:54:55
AGF 1 03:30:29
Tri-Anglia 1 02:52:56
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra 1 03:09:20
Saxun 1 02:44:47
TRIATLÓN DUERO 1 03:44:22
Las Papitos 1 04:38:42
Atletica canone noceto 1 02:58:47
Kuban runners 1 03:35:20
Pace & Mind 1 03:09:55
Atletica anzio 1 03:23:47
Hechmann Racing Club /HRC 1 02:35:10
AC Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte 1 04:10:44
Southampton Triathlon Club 1 02:37:30
ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR 1 02:39:56
Giga running 1 05:10:05
CLC Striders 1 02:43:50
GS Caribbean runners 1 03:42:54
City of Stoke AC 1 03:06:04
LOS KENIATAS DE ALBACETE 1 03:27:38
Alex Tomé Treinamento de Corrida 1 04:22:29
Polssegueros trail 1 02:56:44
CLASSICÒMANS 1 03:33:48
Fredrikshofs FIF 1 02:48:39
R4T 1 02:59:19
PIL Trøndelag / Bratsberg 1 02:32:49
ASD PODISTICA TORINO 1 03:48:18
Escola de atletismo de Coimbra/jpaiva 1 03:19:55
GFD Running 1 04:02:12
REAL RUNNING 1 04:55:57
Bomberun 1 03:04:52
Entente Franconville Cesame Val d’Oise 1 02:23:48
mtv münchen von 1879 e.v 1 03:37:59
Telefonica (UNION JAGUAR) 1 03:57:49
Triatló Arenys de Mar 1 03:12:24
LVC 1 03:26:27
Shinfield Running Club 1 04:17:54
DSG Wien 1 02:26:43
G-615 1 02:54:12
Sky Performance RC 1 02:46:09
ASD RUNNINGZEN 1 03:29:29
Gtre 1 03:46:12
HF Treinamento 1 03:18:48
LG Kreis Dachau 1 04:00:16
Murawski Team 1 03:08:29
BXL run crew 1 04:34:03
Matutinos 1 03:36:54
Stroud & District Athletics Club 1 02:38:59
Pinilla de los Barruecos Running 1 02:41:42
Running farmoutier 1 03:52:23
FISIOTERAPEUTA CRISTINA MARI 1 04:08:37
Helm Hill Runners 1 02:48:48
TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON 1 02:50:47
Triathlon Ardennes 1 02:42:55
Fitpoint Peru 1 03:41:23
Maratoimitja 1 03:29:04
404: NotFound 1 04:28:09
asociacion de atletismo de santiago 1 02:57:41
Run Strong Isle of Man 1 03:00:00
Superatesport 1 03:32:27
A.S.D. Escapeteam Vigevano 1 03:50:17
South Galway 1 03:21:34
Senda Norte 1 04:05:29
ALHAMA CORRE 1 03:39:55
ABV Section Montaigu 1 03:13:50
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 03:03:39
Vagabundo del running 1 03:56:49
Scrambled Legs Running Club 1 04:15:04
Toro Iberico Runners 1 03:30:59
Ask Slavia Praha 1 02:24:55
Alé Runners 1 02:53:17
SCARPE DIEM 1 02:45:13
Atletica franciacorta 1 03:17:44
Hylas 1 03:58:59
Castillejo RT 1 04:41:21
Tri Team Lutry 1 02:59:03
SITAPOTHIKES 1 03:02:09
100x100 Anima Trail 1 03:35:53
Team Get F*cking Happy 1 03:54:56
ADIDAS RUNNERS BOGOTÁ 1 03:10:26
CIB 1 03:24:19
Armadoc 1 02:35:51
CSE 1 04:12:10
Club Deportivo Bilbao Triatlón 1 02:49:45
ASCALUIRE 1 02:52:23
GHAA / Sud raid 1 02:40:30
SPTW 1 05:21:34
Caps 49 1 02:44:13
DyD 1 03:43:29
Ortica Team 1 03:16:31
Cia.da Corrida 1 03:28:10
UNA Maratón 1 04:24:26
SALOMON / TONTON OUTDOOR 1 02:57:00
Club atletismo cuenca Dolomia 1 03:34:27
CEREZO DE RIO TIRON 1 02:59:30
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS 1 03:20:21
Ecologica G 1 04:59:56
Minus 1 1 02:46:54
LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. 1 02:29:17
Rep Runners 1 04:19:16
Calderetilla trail 1 02:54:33
Hamburger Laufladen 1 02:08:24
DA CLENCHIS 1 03:55:18
Ca sprint Moncada 1 03:24:34
ASAT TISSEO 1 03:29:59
YoVoy 1 03:47:12
Woking Athletic Club 1 03:19:15
Bromma 1 04:00:54
Valles Pasiegos - Sobaos Luca 1 03:08:53
COBRA Running Team GR 1 02:44:24
Erwetegem 1 04:35:44
PBF ENDURANCE 1 02:58:33
Loopstoffen Delvaux 1 03:37:17
Holstebro loebeklub 1 03:11:47
Triathlon Tenacity Team 1 03:53:00
C. D. RUNGOSAY 1 03:23:14
DON KENYA RUN 1 04:09:45
A.S.D. TRE CASALI 1 02:49:05
Valsusa Running Team 1 02:39:31
CM SENGLARS FAVARA 1 03:42:02
MuscaTrack 1 03:15:19
Runner for emergency 1 04:30:21
Marazuela 1 03:05:36
Acenduranceproject 1 03:27:02
Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego 1 03:33:05
Un Paso Mas 1 04:06:42
Fermorfamily 1 02:48:06
Club Atletismo Bahía de Cádiz 1 02:59:06
C.D. Latitud 29 1 03:47:27
Cuatro Santos 1 04:52:42
MILA Rheintal 1 03:40:35
Super Amara BAT 1 02:22:33
RUNBCN 1 03:57:19
Smarves 1 03:25:59
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 1 04:16:08
CINCO COLINAS 1 02:55:40
OUS BIL 1 03:31:36
México 1 02:25:54
BRUMATH TRIATHLON 1 02:53:46
TRI TOUL TEAM 1 02:45:40
Tenacity 1 03:45:31
Toverlopers 1 03:59:33
INACUA Torrejón 1 04:31:20
Bella’s AC 1 03:36:18
UAS ST CLOUD 1 03:10:55
YBTC 1 02:36:47
Feniks Opoczno 1 04:13:12
C.A. LA ESPERANZA 1 02:49:59
Double Nickel Club 1 03:00:29
Be More You 1 03:05:45
AK Zabok/SD Lastavica 1 03:33:26
LAL Basel 1 04:07:13
Club Erbali fe 1 02:48:20
Daunia Running 1 02:32:20
TriCadí 1 03:47:51
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 1 03:19:41
Podistica Rubierese 1 04:53:51
ALEXOIAR 1 02:23:05
Treviso Triathlon 1 03:37:39
A.D. SAMBURIEL 1 03:57:29
Moje trcanje - Trcanje.net 1 02:55:49
Courage Running Club 1 02:26:09
Runner's'lab 1 02:45:56
PabloRunning Crew 1 03:45:49
CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA 1 03:18:27
ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI 1 03:59:46
Lasswade Athletics Club 1 03:08:12
Chi-runners Costa Rica 1 04:32:19
C.M. VISTABELLA 1 03:11:05
Black Roses 1 02:50:09
El Diario del Corredor 1 02:38:44
Rushteam Ecublens / CTT 1 02:41:26
Bamford1869 1 03:51:47
CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO 1 03:22:25
ALCORISA FONDISTAS 1 02:33:04
VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES 1 04:07:40
Caverion Herøya 1 05:46:37
ESL PBA 1 02:50:31
Via abano 1 03:07:12
RUNNING CENTELLES 1 03:41:04
G. S. AVIS Ivrea 1 03:14:39
RCBT 1 03:28:51
C.D. ROPE CHERA 1 04:27:07
Bikeados 1 03:49:59
ASD PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 1 03:20:59
Los flipaos son los de al lao 1 04:04:48
noven 1 04:47:39
FIDAL GB013360 1 03:39:35
Heartbreakers 1 02:28:29
Rambouillet Sports 1 03:03:15
MAD Athlete Crew 1 03:25:18
CLUB TRIATLON PICHON ELCHE 1 04:14:11
Kiekendraad 1 03:30:40
Triinfinity Móstoles 1 03:17:26
C.A. VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO 1 04:39:30
C.A. Fuenterrebollo 1 03:35:34
MR RUNNING 1 03:54:18
Stade Français (Paris) 1 02:35:28
Fraser Street Run Club 1 04:11:18
226ERS 1 02:49:32
A.S.SOUSTONS RUNNING 1 05:14:03
Hamar Triatlon 1 03:43:05
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1 03:16:08
C.A. ALBATERA 1 03:27:56
Nuremberg Track Club 1 04:23:30
Prodea Personal 1 02:56:51
Hellblau.POWERTEAM 1 03:34:02
DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA 1 02:59:23
Neant 1 03:48:39
ALBS 1 03:20:04
suspiritos team 1 04:02:30
Spartans for kids 1 04:57:30
DB COACHING 1 02:46:43
Sweetos 1 03:05:04
FH Kärnten Sportverein 1 02:28:53
CLOCHE-PIEDS 1 03:38:12
asd polisportiva rinascita Montevarchi 1 03:58:05
La taberna del mimo errante 1 03:26:37
Maratonella ASD 1 04:18:12
Laufgruppe Cham 1 02:56:10
Papis beer runners 1 03:46:47
Atletica 85 Faenza 1 03:18:58
Mujeres Running Pamplona 1 04:00:33
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland 1 03:08:41
Atverni Nieuwegein 1 02:58:23
C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO 1 03:11:34
JM ENDURANCE COACHING 1 03:01:02
GVAV 1 03:52:38
Albis Running 1 03:22:54
CLUB ATLETICO GETXO 1 02:33:46
podisti masera ' di padova 1 04:09:09
C.A. ESPAÑOL MORVEDRE (CAEM) 1 02:48:54
USM MONTARGIS 1 02:43:05
Tempranillo Triatlon 1 03:41:37
SV Waldkirch 1 03:15:04
Paris UC 1 03:29:15
Cuatro Santos Cartagena 1 04:29:01
ES VERROS DE SES SALINES 1 02:57:45
Haugar SK 1 03:00:07
Run4Excellence 1 03:32:43
CORRE + 1 03:50:31
C.D. OZONO 1 03:21:49
Cesboi 1 04:05:55
C.A. VALLADOLID 1 02:31:25
British Airways Athletics Club 1 04:50:28
bushido 1 03:40:09
Dijon UC 1 02:20:20
PWT Travel 1 03:57:00
Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 03:25:45
2k Sport 1 02:55:26
Greenock Glenpark Harriers 1 03:31:11
SCA ABBEVILLE 1 02:25:14
TRIFILOXERES 1 02:53:25
Souffle d'espoir contre le cancer 1 02:45:21
Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 1 03:07:48
PISTEROS TERUEL 1 02:57:58
Coavre 1 03:36:01
ASD Atletica Hybla 1 03:10:35
CLUB TRIATLO ARENYS 1 04:12:43
SKK SPARTAK CTYRKOLY 1 02:49:51
Vancouver Condors 1 02:52:35
Les centaures triathlon 1 03:00:16
VICKY FOODS ATHLETICS 1 02:38:20
Tilburg Road Runners 1 02:40:46
Team TE 1 03:50:49
NVA RUN 1 03:22:03
Runners Calimochos 1 05:27:53
Run BMC 1 03:43:47
Infinity Cycling Asd 1 04:25:02
Vinyols Running 1 02:57:07
Psycho Runners Cesena 1 03:34:44
AHO Endurance! 1 02:59:36
CTA 1 03:20:31
La Neuville-Chant-d’Oisel 1 03:13:10
MMC 1 04:20:22
SuperSports Abras Athletics 1 03:02:42
LC Frauenfeld 1 02:12:58
C.A . SAN CLEMENTE 1 03:55:36
Bradipi del Gazzirola 1 03:24:55
CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 1 02:54:47
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 1 03:30:11
TALLER SA TORRETA PEUGEOT ALCÚDIA 1 04:01:22
Tri Team Varna/iRun.bg 1 03:09:04
Pé de Toddy 1 03:16:56
Footrooms Running Academy 1 04:37:18
courbevoie 1 02:58:39
CNGRUNNINGTEAM 1 03:37:31
Norfolk Gazelles AC 1 03:01:27
Love Dance Help 1 03:53:17
A.S.D Runnnerteam 1 03:23:31
Atletismo zuera 1 02:34:44
Domi´go Runners 1 04:09:53
TriatlonTeam Roeselare 1 02:51:42
GFCA ATHLÉTISME 1 02:39:38
corredores.cat 1 05:05:47
Avignon 1 03:42:31
Nantes Etudiant Club 1 02:47:22
Standard Bank Athletics Club 1 04:45:32
Spadotto Team 1 03:39:10
AP34 1 03:13:17
Brunello team 1 03:02:56
Nic Runners 1 02:15:41
ASD ATLETICA CAIRO 1 03:25:03
Gruppo WISE 1 04:13:15
Ås IL 1 02:54:54
Tri Unic 1 03:30:26
Corredores CAT 1 04:01:40
Tri2One 1 03:09:17
NSAEC 1 03:44:16
PICTET RUNNING CLUB 1 03:17:09
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1 04:38:15
Westchester Track Club 1 02:58:45
Zgrupka Team 1 03:35:09
ELTIM 1 03:53:40
Atlético Salamanca 1 03:09:52
VICO SPORTING CLUB 1 03:23:43
C.A. GUADALHORCE 1 02:35:02
Tricolines Running 1 04:10:38
Born to run 1 02:51:55
NORTH SOMERSET 1 02:37:24
Courir à Fabrègues 1 05:08:47
Getaitri 1 03:05:55
Planeta Triatlón 1 03:27:34
Arcus Rimini 1 04:22:12
Gruppo Marciatori Cogliate 1 03:33:41
GMS Sabiñánigo 1 02:59:14
Las cervecitas de después 1 04:02:05
Klub der Fertigen - Sektion Marathon 1 04:55:38
Atenas Rosario 1 03:37:50
New Levels Coaching 1 03:57:42
Corrientes 1 03:26:21
CD AREVALO ATLETISMO 1 04:17:34
JP sport club 1 02:55:56
FLCT 1 02:54:08
WKZ KOZIENICE BBL 1 03:29:26
KB Nowe Skalmierzyce 1 03:46:07
Pista lbayda 1 03:18:44
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS 1 04:00:03
Atletica Falconarese 1 03:08:20
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC 1 04:33:25
LLB 1 02:58:16
Club triatlón rioja 1 03:36:40
Enniskillen Running Club 1 03:11:21
Egari Trail 1 03:00:46
Lomakouhero 1 02:38:54
luciani sport team 1 02:33:27
RUNNING ALAGON 1 04:08:22
Miotk.pl 1 02:48:44
C.A. LAUDIO 1 02:42:48
Islapol 1 03:41:18
Labrador 1 03:14:50
QPAC 1 04:27:36
ASRA 1 02:57:36
Triatlon Universitario de Madrid 1 02:59:59
JERSEY SPAETANS 1 03:32:20
UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1 04:48:35
Cariboost 1 03:39:50
OSTRUKA TALDEA 1 03:13:44
alperia athletic club '96 1 03:03:30
UA Versailles 1 02:18:34
Atletas Populares de Plasencia 1 03:56:36
Agrupació de muntanya el turmell xert 1 03:25:28
C.D. ARCO 1 04:14:46
Firerunners 1 03:30:55
Association Neuville Athlétisme 1 02:24:41
BMJ 1 02:53:14
tetrasod 1 02:45:07
AMOS TEAM 1 03:44:45
coureurs de fond deolois 1 03:58:54
C.A.PARETS 1 04:40:56
Running Holland 1 02:59:01
Asd Martina Franca Running 1 03:02:05
Be tribe asd 1 03:35:47
Silson AC 1 03:10:19
ASOCIACIÓN FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 1 03:24:10
Club Atlètic Palafrugell 1 02:35:45
Fisiorunning 1 04:11:56
Løpetrening.no 1 02:52:20
A.D. MARATON JEREZ 1 02:37:53
Runningzen 1 05:18:18
Cde triboost 1 02:44:10
FISIOTERAPIA NURIA MARTINEZ 1 03:43:21
New York Flyers 1 03:16:24
FC MARTINENC 1 04:24:06
Run Wolf 1 02:56:58
Alfonsina Cycling Club 1 03:34:18
Makspils 1 02:59:27
RUN 21 1 03:48:53
Almiruning Cullera 1 03:20:14
Omar Efrain De la Fuente Ibarra 1 04:59:14
Reigate Priory 1 02:29:08
SUMMITS BCN 1 03:38:24
Lionitas 1 03:12:50
OLC TEAM 1 03:26:50
Montagnards Argelesiens 1 02:56:17
S'arenal Llucmajor 1 02:46:33
We Do Run 1 03:29:54
CLUB TRAIL ULTREYA 1 03:47:01
Retiro Running 1 03:19:09
Courir en Duo 1 04:00:52
EVOLUTION 1 04:35:20
Paracuellos Runing 1 02:58:30
FARMACIA 24h GRAN VÍA ALICANTE 1 03:37:14
CIRF FISIOTERAPIA 1 03:11:44
El Clan 1 03:01:09
Inverclyde Athletics Club 1 02:39:23
RRM ANNEZIN 1 03:23:11
Adidas Argentina 1 02:34:03
Telford Harriers 1 04:09:27
LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 1 02:49:00
Maidenhead Athletic Club 1 02:51:15
DWRunning 1 02:43:19
Malahide 1 03:41:51
Clonliffe Harriers Athletics Club 1 03:15:15
AHO Endurence 1 04:29:43
tortiguitas trai running 1 03:26:59
i run martigues 1 02:56:22
Asker Triathlon Klubb 1 03:33:02
Triathlon epinal club 1 02:48:04
Araujo sports team 1 02:59:04
LIBRE MAX 1 02:31:51
ClickApp 1 04:51:40
As atletica castellana 1 03:40:29
Infinite Loop 1 03:14:03
Pitelovski bezci 1 03:04:07
Los Suaves 1 04:15:52
IK Tjalve 1 02:55:38
Medellin Running Team - MRT 1 03:18:09
HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 1 03:59:28
Gjokeredet 1 04:44:11
Zancadas sobre Ruedas 1 02:58:04
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 1 03:36:10
Piloña.Deporte 1 02:36:41
RC UKRAINOTSCHKA 1 04:13:00
Mainz 1 03:00:24
GTI / KAEFER 1 03:51:10
Run Austria 1 03:22:14
CELLCADDY 1 05:33:19
Aigles de Pau 1 02:50:13
Joyrun 1 03:07:00
Intensityworkout.ch 1 03:40:40
Club Atletisme Aitona 1 03:28:35
Veldmeersrunners 1 04:25:37
KILOMETRO VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA 1 03:34:59
LG Osnabrück 1 02:59:41
WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA 1 03:49:38
runnner team 1 04:03:53
FAMILIA AGÜERO 1 03:37:34
El Roble Urban runners 1 03:57:25
Tod im Maisfeld Düsseldorf 1 04:16:26
Statkraft BIL 1 03:31:42
BOAVISTA FC 1 02:26:03
norfolk gazelles 1 02:45:48
Team Ragde 1 03:45:36
Atletiekvereniging Aalsmeer 1 03:59:41
Yamaha 1 03:08:09
Sportification 1 04:32:07
C.A. LES TORTUGUES 1 02:58:10
PATALIEBRES PICASSENT 1 03:36:25
Vo3max Provence triathlon 1 02:50:06
BULLETBIKE 1 03:00:35
TOP RUN 1 02:38:40
Atletica piombino dese 1 02:41:21
C.A. TRIATLO LA VILA 1 03:51:29
Sarmati 1 03:22:20
Riga Trail Runners 1 04:07:31
Lufthansa Sportverein 1 05:43:23
VGA 1 02:50:26
Creando Sonrisas 1 03:07:04
Els Mangantes Sports Team 1 03:40:58
CANOTTIERI TICINO PAVIA 1 03:14:32
Noailhac 1 03:28:42
Team Koraxan 1 04:26:27
Asd tre casali 1 02:57:22
Intraining Running and Triathlon Club 1 02:59:46
Btt beniarjo 1 03:31:57
AV de Koplopers 1 03:49:50
New Delhi Road Runners 1 03:20:50
LACASADELABICI 1 04:04:26
Letterkenny AC 1 02:30:26
ARN 1 04:46:48
S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1 03:39:30
C.A. EXCON BURGOS 1 03:13:26
BIN 1 03:03:12
Derby AC 1 02:17:11
asd viterborunners 1 03:56:08
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 1 03:25:15
BRAVO RUNNING 1 04:13:56
schneideranwaelte.de 1 03:30:38
ATHLETICS FISIOTERAPIA SAN LAZARO 1 02:44:49
Björnstorps IF 1 03:17:21
Colla Vella dels Xiquets dels Valls 1 03:58:34
Paquetazos 1 04:39:02
Tri & Trail 1 03:01:48
R's MARATHON 1 03:35:27
Passau 1 03:54:08
Club Mirandes Montaña-NOVADIET 1 03:10:03
Monsanto Running Team 1 03:23:56
Go for it grand Chambéry 1 02:35:16
Looplab 1 04:11:08
C.A. Azuqueca 1 02:52:05
Atlético San Sebastián 1 02:37:36
El Gato Corredor 1 05:12:55
Les coureurs de saint Georges 1 03:42:59
Precision Coaching 1 03:16:01
WLT 1 03:06:12
Belén Runners 1 03:27:47
Nechaeva Runners 1 04:22:54
SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS 1 02:56:49
ASF USON NEVERS 1 03:33:54
Naviglio Running Teams 1 03:48:26
TrackMafia 1 03:20:00
Trianorte 1 04:02:25
ASD PASSOLOGICO 1 04:57:11
Diana Athletic Club 1 02:28:40
Maes-SQM Running Team 1 02:24:11
ORT 1 03:38:05
filippide montesilvano 1 03:12:30
A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON 1 04:17:59
AVKA 1 02:54:14
APOEL Runners 1 02:46:16
jogscotland 1 03:29:35
Sport Project Vco- Salomon 1 04:00:25
USO ATHIS-MONS 1 03:36:59
T8 1 03:11:30
croft Amberly 1 03:00:58
Compressport France 1 02:39:06
TurboCola 1 02:41:51
Ashbourne RC 1 03:52:29
power&pace 1 03:22:46
BCAM Béziers 1 04:09:01
Derg.ac 1 02:48:50
Restaurante victor 1 02:50:50
SMM Montrouge 1 03:07:29
TNTB 1 02:43:01
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club 1 03:41:31
Uisp abbadia san salvatore 1 03:14:58
Club Haj 1 03:29:10
TM IronTeam 1 02:57:43
C.A. ONDA 1 03:00:02
Generali Seguros 1 03:32:31
Arani 1 03:50:26
1Zero1 Athletics 1 03:21:42
IN3O5 1 02:47:57
Profeet - Precision Fuel & Hydration - Compex - Perkier 1 02:31:17
Amanvillers VTT 1 04:49:59
Matamon 1 03:13:52
Runners Duscholux 1 03:03:50
City Of Norwich AC 1 02:19:46
TRUMPF 1 03:56:57
CORREDORES SOLITARIOS 1 03:25:42
Podistica Aglianese 1980 1 04:15:16
Micky morris race team 1 02:55:21
DELIKIA 1 02:25:04
GAHS Vesoul 1 02:45:15
BSG running green 1 03:45:02
C.M.A. LA FAIXA 1 03:17:50
RCR MADRID 1 04:41:54
Sóller 1 03:07:41
Romsey Road Runners 1 03:02:17
Fun Runners Club Esportiu 1 02:57:52
Drogheda Triathlon Club 1 03:35:55
CASASIMARRO ATLETISMO-TRIATLON 1 03:55:08
THE HIGHLANDS RUNNERS 1 03:10:30
S/L Istres sport 1 03:24:27
Academia Desportos de Condeixa 1 02:35:57
CM El Jable 1 04:12:26
Running house team 1 02:49:49
Universidad de Oviedo Vetusta Triatlón 1 02:52:29
Glasrikets RC Nybro 1 05:25:34
TRAIL CER LA SENIA 1 02:44:20
Krak Team 1 03:43:35
Sugar Aghletics 1 03:06:40
ACW’66 1 04:24:45
Guernsey athletics 1 03:34:39
TRAZACAMINOS 1 02:59:32
LR Mosnang _ Albis Reisen 1 03:49:07
SPUCLASTERKA 1 03:20:29
Erdnussbutter Racing Team 1 04:03:16
LIBERI 1 05:01:38
F.C.V 1 02:47:03
Flores Run 1 03:38:57
Asd barboni di lusso 1 04:19:56
Run clan 1 03:02:32
Ea Mondeville Herouville 1 02:10:59
Fouftier 1 03:55:30
MARATONIANOS 1 03:24:44
HAC Triathlon 1 02:54:44
VMA 1 03:30:03
Rafael Hoteles 1 04:01:10
Weare21 1 03:09:02
RECASCICLISMO 1 02:58:37
SC Hérouville Athlétisme 1 03:01:21
CAQC76 1 03:53:07
C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR 1 03:23:21
Berlin Track Club 1 02:34:30
venus triathlon academy ssdarl 1 04:09:51
Association Sportive Montferrandaise ( guia Handisport visua 1 02:37:02
Kamp/Vestheim IF / Veidekke BIL 1 02:39:33
Metaxa Hospitality 1 05:03:36
A2M 1 02:43:33
Kbtri & cocoach 1 03:42:19
TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 1 03:15:28
Reto solidario contra el cáncer 1 04:30:48
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 1 03:27:08
Triathlon Gendarmerie 1 03:33:11
PuraVida Corredors 1 04:07:02
FM Team 1 02:48:14
Perth Road Runners 1 02:59:08
EL BOSQUE 1 02:32:10
Team Correr Bien 1 03:47:43
Cyclo Club Castanet 31 - Section Triathlon 1 03:19:34
MPR Assessoria 1 04:53:05
RUNNING ZARAGOZA 1 02:22:45
RSTraining 1 03:09:14
Cote de Jade Athlétic Club 1 02:44:39
Sara Vinyeta 1 03:44:08
DIAITERS TEAM 1 03:17:02
Broxtowe Triathlon Club 1 04:37:53
La Antigrupeta Imporalia 1 02:58:43
C.D Atletismo Carbonero 1 03:01:33
ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 1 03:35:04
Venice Marathon Running Team 1 03:53:35
G. P. Lucrezia 1 03:09:47
SNOS Saint-Nazaire 1 03:23:37
AAC Amsterdam 1 02:34:51
Somos Cabras, C.D. 1 04:10:18
EKIPHOS 1 02:37:18
Stockport Triathlon Club 1 02:39:45
Ästad vingård 1 05:07:51
UAS Saint-Cloud 1 02:43:43
Tot es pot 1 03:42:41
Loopstoffen 1 03:15:39
St Catherine’s AC 1 03:05:50
Eton Manor AC 1 03:27:27
Vermins on the run 1 04:21:47
LG Decker Itter 1 03:33:32
Evolve Endurance Club Malta 1 02:48:22
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 02:32:34
i3Triathlon 1 03:48:02
Endas Cesena 1 04:55:01
Footing Loisir Guignicourtois 1 03:04:35
Run Motion Coach 1 02:23:17
Lucha de brazos 1 03:37:43
Bichos 1 03:57:36
RUNNING OLEIROS 1 03:12:13
Trirunfrontignan 1 02:54:01
Can Cutx 1 02:46:01
Amateur 1 03:29:20
FORD 1 03:45:59
Run pour tous 1 03:18:38
ASD GM GS AQUILE FRIULANE 1 03:59:54
let"s run 1 03:08:16
RM 930 1 04:32:53
LEGROUP 1 03:11:13
Team Skorstad 1 03:00:41
SONS OF RUNNING 1 02:38:50
Sashegyi Gepárdok 1 02:41:30
CA Murcia 1 03:52:02
Club Running Mediterráneo 1 04:08:01
SKN ST.POELTEN 1 05:54:11
TRIATLON SPORT&FUN 1 03:07:17
Running sulayr 1 03:41:12
CPPEA 1 03:14:44
Bryne triatlon 1 03:28:58
TSM Running 1 04:27:25
TRAIL 140 1 02:57:31
Atletica Cortina 1 03:32:15
Gruppo Podistico Rhodense 1 03:50:07
S/L US Pulversheim Athletisme 1 03:21:14
Fidal 1 04:05:07
Val St Pierre Athletisme 1 04:48:04
E.S. SARTROUVILLE 1 03:39:40
Tatane Academie 1 03:03:22
CodeTwo 1 02:18:09
Zumeatarra Atletismo Taldea 1 03:56:26
PLANETE RUNNING 1 03:25:24
0 1 04:14:23
Lauvåsen løpelag 1 02:55:08
CD DROMOS 1 03:30:47
Mvdh cycling team 1 02:53:11
AV NOVA 1 02:44:59
Martín Barbeito Running team 1 03:44:39
M P R 1 03:17:34
Tipitapa 1 03:58:51
Adriatico Team polisportiva 1 04:40:19
Norsk Tipping BIL 1 03:01:58
QUO RUNNING 1 03:35:41
ACHV 1 03:10:14
ABRaS 1 03:24:07
SNA FOUESNANT 1 04:11:31
Ay ke il a eso 1 02:49:33
Wimbledon Hercules 1 02:52:15
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR 1 02:37:45
Stade rennais 1 02:40:15
BakertillyStrego 1 05:15:25
KB TRI 1 03:43:12
VIOLETTACLUB 1 03:06:29
Sens phisique 1 03:28:02
ADS LA FRATELLANSA 1874 1 04:23:55
CAP Beauraing 1 02:56:54
Almudena's Team 1 03:34:14
ELS LLOPS 1 03:48:45
ESCATXICS 1 03:20:12
CTTEAM 1 04:02:45
Bomberos comunidad de madrid 1 04:58:06
ECO CJF 1 02:46:48
LC Wienerwaldschnecken 1 03:05:10
ORSAY 1 02:24:35
Cano boluda 1 03:38:18
La méthode paris 1 03:12:45
Club Atletic Amer 1 03:26:44
Napoli Running 1 04:18:38
Puresport Run Club 1 02:56:15
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA 1 02:27:24
Wolfrun VNG 1 02:54:25
AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA 1 02:46:30
Atac 1 03:19:04
Olszewscy Running Academy 1 03:08:47
Exeter City BIL 1 04:34:44
triathlon aix les bains 1 02:58:26
Umara SC 1 03:11:42
Hlaupandi Læri 1 03:01:05
CJF St Malo 1 02:42:02
C.A alcasser 1 03:52:44
WR 1 03:23:08
Osteria dei Podisti 1 04:09:13
Cronos 1 02:43:15
Flyin' Physio 1 03:41:44
Decathlon Mont de Marsan 1 03:15:08
Paul Popham Running Club 1 04:29:19
Durance Triathlon Club 1 03:05:23
West Milano Running Gang 1 03:26:56
UFA Eyrarskokk 1 02:56:20
Purosangue Atletic Club 1 03:32:54
PODISTICA DELL'ADRIATICO 1 03:50:40
Creu Groga Calella Triatló 1 03:21:59
Kos running asd 1 04:06:15
ERGO HESTIA 1 04:51:03
west end road runners 1 03:40:23
RunprogressTeam 1 03:13:59
Pedro Vega San Ildefonso 1 03:04:02
C.D. CHINGUAN 1 03:57:09
Luxis Runner 1 04:15:42
C.N. Mataró 1 02:25:37
Katrineholms sk fk 1 02:45:26
MEOWJiang 1 03:45:21
Biciclim 1 03:59:18
Isala’96 1 04:43:40
Indiana 1 02:58:01
WallaPol 1 04:12:57
EMMERUNNING TEAM 1 02:49:53
BENIGANIM TRAIL 1 03:00:21
Indarpak Kirol Kluba 1 02:40:56
HK Personal Trainers 1 03:50:58
Avon Valley Runners 1 03:22:08
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 1 05:30:46
Running Dar Salam 1 03:43:54
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 03:16:52
Rundiculous 1 03:06:52
C.A. ALCORCON 1 02:42:14
CA Paiporta 1 03:28:30
eAzymut.pl 1 04:25:22
Triatlon torremolinos 1 03:34:50
Endutrition.com 1 02:59:39
TRIKU 1 03:49:35
Atletica Riccardi Milano 1946 1 03:20:34
Pincho Level Up 1 02:47:15
Brattås CK 1 02:29:43
CSM Finances 1 04:44:49
LES TROTTINNEURS DE SOIGNIES 1 03:39:03
Chippenham Harriers 1 03:13:13
CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA ASD 1 04:21:06
G.A. BASSANO 1 02:27:58
OC GIF-SUR-YVETTE 1 03:02:48
A.P.D. Ponte Felcino 1 03:55:45
LA COMUNIDAD 1 03:25:00
8.6 running club 1 04:01:35
LCU Neustadtl 1 03:00:29
CorriFerrara 1 03:51:19
RIMINI MARATHON 1 03:22:16
Friskis & Svettis Västerås 1 05:39:30
Tri Infinity Mostoloes 1 03:07:02
Saint-lyphard Athlétisme club 1 02:42:27
Grudziadz 1 03:14:27
avw maassluis 1 03:28:38
AMIGOS DA CORRIDA 1 04:25:57
Yo Running Club 1 02:57:20
Añorga 1 03:31:49
RAC 1 03:49:45
stride for stride 1 03:20:46
DIRTBALLR 1 04:04:01
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA 1 02:47:25
Runnerslab 1 02:30:18
Chateauneuf Athlétisme 1 04:46:12
NTC TRIATHLON 1 03:39:21
TYM CHILE 1 03:13:23
ALGfisio 1 02:28:10
LAC TV Unterstrass 1 03:03:07
Gonzalez Running Team 1 02:16:40
ASD CITTÀ DI TRENTO 1 03:55:58
Team UltraEsp 1 03:25:09
PODILATOVOLTES FILON - PoFi Team 1 04:13:45
C.A.ABENOJAR 1 02:54:56
Coix Team 1 03:30:30
RUTA 42 1 03:09:21
9,92 Running A.S.D. 1 03:44:24
Team Flamingo 1 03:17:15
Forward 1 04:38:43
SEMPRE LA 1 02:58:48
Thame runners 1 03:01:43
ffa 1 03:35:21
Manchester triathlon club 1 03:53:57
2run4fun 1 04:10:48
LA VIRGEN RUNNER'S CORRECALLEJEROS 1 02:49:25
Dromo Run Crew 1 02:52:00
Kamp / Vestheim IF 1 02:39:57
East End Road Runners 1 05:10:36
Aloha Coaching Spirit / ACOLIT 1 02:43:50
S.Angela Desenzano 1 03:42:57
MAPFRE SACEDON 1 03:15:53
Laufwerk Running Club 1 03:06:04
Stade mont de Marsan 1 03:27:39
CA orsay 1 02:56:45
CAZABACHES 1 03:33:51
CD Vibike 1 02:59:19
Club Atletisme L'Om de Picassent 1 02:32:53
ASD ZELOFORAMAGNO 1 03:48:19
rUMErs 1 03:19:56
SD 360 1 04:02:15
Snøhetta i.l 1 04:56:05
Tisdagsklubben Örebro 1 02:23:49
Trondheim og Omegn Sportsklubb 1 03:38:00
TENERIFE TRAIL 1 03:12:24
sa torreta 1 03:26:27
Bke 1 04:17:56
SMAC 1 02:26:47
Sunday runners 1 02:54:12
SV Werder Bremen 1 02:46:10
Time Iaza 1 03:46:18
Atletismo Fisiorama 1 03:18:49
Waterfall athletic club 1 04:00:17
AD Marathon 1 03:08:30
Espoon Akilles 1 04:34:04
G.a.p. 1 02:58:18
K2 Athletics 1 03:36:54
C. A. BOLON 1 03:11:28
SC Austrian Running 1 03:00:56
Rustad 1 02:39:01
Atletica Levante 1 03:52:24
ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA 1 03:22:43
S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 1 02:33:29
PRORUNNERS BARCELONA 1 02:48:48
MMM Running Club 1 03:07:26
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA - ITA 1 03:41:25
VICIBAIKERS 1 03:14:52
RC Lens 1 03:29:07
Sporting Club Livigno 1 04:28:19
BOMBEROS BURGOS 1 02:57:41
Paraguay Marathon Club 1 03:32:27
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO 1 03:50:20
CAPONORD 1 04:05:33
GARDEN TRAINING CENTER 1 02:47:52
JJ RUN 1 02:31:12
Norfolk Gazelles RC 1 04:49:19
UTS Run Club 1 03:39:55
Trupa Lui Fane 1 03:03:41
ARQUITECTOS CEBRIÁN VERDÚ 1 03:56:50
Pas a Pas, Paterna 1 04:15:09
C.A Yátova 1 03:31:01
HORSHAM JOGGERS 1 02:24:58
Team Rueche 1 02:53:17
Mansfield Harriers & AC 1 02:45:14
ARTIJOL 1 03:44:55
TRASMONTANA MC 1 03:17:44
TV Alzey 1 04:41:27
PROELITES 1 03:07:34
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 1 03:02:09
Destination Unknown 1 03:35:53
North Endurance 1 03:24:19
Maciel 1 02:49:45
Club de Campo La Fresneda 1 02:52:26
Sport comercios salgueiros 1 02:37:58
Golden club rimini 1 02:40:33
Luzifreitas 1 05:22:31
RUNNING FREE 1 03:43:30
ProBig 1 03:16:32
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO 1 03:06:36
C.A. SANT JOAN 1 03:28:16
Gent running team 1 04:24:27
GS Running Team 1 02:57:00
Ktm35 1 03:34:29
Aloña mendi 1 02:59:31
CDC - RGCC 1 03:20:22
Bepositive bereal 1 04:03:00
Adidas Runners Tel Aviv 1 05:00:14
Clonliffe Harriers AC 1 02:29:23
VAVERES 1 03:38:48
Dromo Running Crew 1 03:12:55
Bodilly & Co 1 04:19:16
Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 1 02:27:42
Eastbourne Rovers AC 1 03:02:22
Ales Cevennes Athletisme 1 02:08:40
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 1 03:55:19
Amigos da Montanha 1 03:24:35
C.A. Murgiverde 1 03:30:00
TS Running Squad 1 03:19:15
ASL LA ROBERTSAU 1 04:00:56
CA Noulas 1 02:44:26
Haugesund Idrettslag 1 04:35:46
Club Esportiu Garraf Runners 1 02:58:33
ISSY TRIATHLON 1 03:37:17
CDA Valmojado 1 03:01:14
WE'ARTEAM 1 03:53:02
Arena 80 AC 1 03:23:14
Bristol and West AC 1 02:34:15
Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 1 02:49:06
LCO Wiesbaden 1 02:51:26
Club 365 by Marathonman 1 05:02:10
NIMES RUNNING 1 03:42:11
EASC 1 03:15:21
FENIX CREW 1 04:30:27
Atlantic Athletic Club 1 03:05:37
Running oltrepo 1 03:27:03
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 1 03:33:07
100 Limites 1 04:06:45
GhiorghitaRunningClub 1 02:48:08
BBATC 1 02:59:06
XbyOrange 1 03:47:31
C.A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL 1 03:19:26
Sportsa 1 04:52:43
C.D Aguilera 1 03:40:37
AIYM 1 03:57:19
C D Lebriruning 1 03:26:00
TV Langenthal 1 04:16:14
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE 1 03:31:36
REDS Runners 1 02:45:40
KSM RUNNING TEAM 1 03:18:16
CAV FRANCE 1 03:59:33
SUPER 3 1 02:58:07
ASD ORTICA TEAM 1 03:36:18
Tri-club Stofberg 1 03:10:57
Rana friidrettsklubb 1 02:36:48
Athlétic Pont-Rean Guichen 1 03:05:46
Team DistanceRunning.dk 1 03:27:19
Club Corredores Africanus 1 04:21:25
Mesmerik Runners 1 03:33:26
Santurday Running 1 04:07:17
RunAgain 1 02:48:20
ternana marathon club 1 03:47:54
JOGGING NARBONNE MONPLAISIR 1 04:53:58
Arete 1 03:04:30
IK HIND 1 02:23:06
Los Titanes 1 03:37:40
ARC 1 03:57:29
Öbacka LK 1 03:12:08
Accenture 1 03:26:13
o.s.s. volo, 's-Hertogenbosch, The Netherlands 1 04:16:58
Sheffield RC 1 02:55:50
szybkiebieganie.pl 1 02:26:10
Saturday road runners 1 02:53:55
C.A. LA GINETA - PROMUGISA 1 03:45:51
CA Balma 1 03:18:28
GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 03:59:48
PINTURAS JORBA 1 03:08:12
ASD TIBURTINA RUNNING 1 04:32:21
5kmrun 1 03:36:29
BALTIA GLOBAL FI 1 03:11:08
Atletica San Biagio 1 02:50:09
Thofrunning 1 03:00:39
Epictetus RC 1 02:38:48
REAL DRAGONS 1 02:41:27
TRIATLON EUROPA 1 03:51:47
Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners 1 03:22:25
PiranhaRunning 1 04:07:45
Bazuka Charks 1 05:47:27
LA Frontrunners 1 02:50:32
AVIS FORLI 1 03:41:04
Vithas Aguas Vivas 1 04:27:11
Veterans Athletic Club 1 02:59:51
Atl. Sacmi Imola 1 03:50:00
G.s.avis ivrea 1 03:21:01
club15cumbres 1 04:04:51
AK Baník Prievidza R/O/C crew 1 02:47:37
C.A. GETXO 1 02:30:35
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 1 03:39:36
TRAIL CER RUBI 1 03:13:29
Cafe Sanaa 1 03:03:19
Leigh-on-Sea Striders 1 03:25:19
vhs Husum 1 04:14:12
KB RUNNING 1 03:30:41
Hyde Village Striders 1 02:53:06
DELOITTE BIL 1 03:09:28
gp Assemini 1 02:44:54
C.D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA 1 03:44:35
Grup d'Aventura Foios 1 03:58:41
H2R 1 04:39:36
53/onze 1 02:58:56
Infinit running 1 03:01:55
Speed Project Egypt 1 03:54:18
Club atletismo mieres 1 03:24:03
C.A. PRATENC 1 02:35:29
5 ZIEGEN 1 04:11:23
KHRONOS 1 02:49:32
AMO ALLA 1 02:37:43
ASD Podistica Montegranaro 1 02:40:11
Marmotta Alpin Triatlon Tribe (MATT) 1 05:14:22
1 02:43:57
RUN&FLOOD 1 03:16:08
MARATON GUADALAJARA 1 03:06:20
Tr7 Rabat 1 04:23:44
TRIATLON INFINITRI 1 02:56:52
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 1 03:34:02
Club Corre tu Maratón 1 02:59:24
Carreristas 1 03:20:05
Miroauto 1 04:02:30
jcpmf Ramillies 1 04:57:31
CLUB ATLÉTICO COLINDRES 1 03:38:13
Runnfollow me 1 03:58:08
AARHUS 1900 - Kick 1 03:12:39
Union Julbach 1 03:26:38
VSA ATLETISMO 1 04:18:19
ACL tassin 1 02:27:19
Quenelles athlétisme 1 02:54:21
Rideland 1 03:46:48
Atletica85 Faenza 1 03:18:58
Courir à Meyreuil / Triathl'Aix 1 03:08:42
Team SportsCoach 1 04:34:34
Atletica podistica San Gavino 1 02:58:23
Endurance Attitude 1 03:37:07
Bellahouston Road Runners 1 03:11:36
fst triatlon valle de las cañas 1 03:01:03
C.A.Elche Runners 1 02:41:57
Asolution 1 03:52:38
Flamingo-Crew 1 03:22:55
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA 1 04:09:09
Mogyi Sportegyesulet Baja 1 02:48:54
UAS COURSE A PIED 1 02:51:02
Knivsta CK 1 03:29:16
Kuntur 1 04:29:04
Biegające Ząbki 1 02:57:45
USV 1 03:00:08
Trent Park Running Club 1 03:32:43
Cialfo 1 03:50:33
İstanbul Masters Athletic Club 1 03:21:50
Trail run 19 1 04:05:55
FC Mulhouse 1893 1 02:48:00
Ciko 66 1 02:31:30
Running Beach Club 66 1 04:50:43
RunnerCero 1 03:40:09
C.A. POZOCAÑADA 1 03:13:54
Atriac 1 03:03:58
Lier Runners. 1 03:57:02
Athletic Terni 1 03:25:45
Kongen Marina Løpeklubb 1 02:55:27
OCAN 1 03:31:14
Escola Olímpia 1 02:53:27
LINBIKES 1 03:45:20
BAERUM ROAD RACERS 1 03:17:58
LEISBOHL RUNNERS 1 04:42:30
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO 1 03:07:52
C.T. Huracan Puerto de Sagunto 1 02:57:58
Penny Lane Striders 1 03:36:03
Norwich Road Runners 1 03:10:36
L'Alcúdia Triatló 1 04:12:43
Oarsotri Happytalde Triatloi Kluba 1 02:49:51
Endek Run club 1 02:52:35
VO2 Bessines 1 02:38:20
Club Atletismo Leganés 1 02:40:47
GDC Castelo de Paiva 1 03:50:49
L’apalput 1 03:22:04
Flowlife 1 05:28:07
ATRP - Athletic Trail Run Paris 1 03:16:48
Paliba 1 03:06:45
ASD PODISTICA TUSCIA 1 03:28:24
Ussm 1 04:25:09
MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D 1 02:57:09
Csömör Atlétika 1 03:34:46
ALCAMPO SCORPIO71 1 02:59:37
se nos va la pinza 1 03:49:21
Madteam 1 04:03:30
Getaitri triatloia cluba 1 02:47:10
maskarell.org 1 02:29:38
RUNTOOLS - MY TRAINER KORINTHOS 1 03:13:10
BlueTeam 1 04:20:22
CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE 1 03:02:42
TRACE / UA Gujan Mestras Athlétisme / RRunning bassin Arcach 1 02:13:00
Galgos TeamLZ 1 03:55:38
Asd Trail Monti Simbruini 1 03:24:55
Amikuztel 1 02:54:47
ExCorredor 1 03:09:09
APDL 1 02:44:36
BSG 1 03:44:02
Team Basile 1 03:16:57
Atletica Cascina 1 04:37:21
Gualdetxu MBTT 1 02:58:39
Team Savage 1 03:37:31
Vitoria Sport Club 1 03:11:57
JFK 1 03:01:29
Asd dragonero 1 03:53:19
C.A. PARACUELLOS 1 03:23:32
Team Saucony Finland 1 02:34:46
C.C. A PEU PLA 1 04:10:01
APF AL St Marc le Blanc 1 02:51:43
isaura valle dell'irno 1 02:37:12
efectoLED 1 03:42:32
Trinorth 1 03:15:32
Energia for sport 1 03:49:40
TrainSmartProject 1 03:20:39
Capital Runner's 1 02:47:22
Samsung Electronics 1 02:29:56
Sikhs In The City 1 04:45:38
ust talence 1 03:13:19
RFCL 1 02:15:43
NBRC Warszawa 1 03:55:54
My Olimpic Coach 1 03:25:04
Frontrunner 1 02:54:54
Clifton Road Runners Club 1 03:30:27
Els Pitjors Corredors Europeus 1 04:01:40
AS MURET TRIATHLON 1 03:09:17
Envigado 1 02:44:44
Youngsters Community 1 03:44:18
Dunstable Lions 1 03:17:10
TRA 1 03:01:40
La taverne du run 1 03:35:09
Club Corredores Alcobendas 1 03:53:41
Jaxtor 1 03:09:53
AV SPARK 1 03:23:43
FREE RUNNERS SAN GIUSTINO SDA 1 04:10:40
RUNNING92 1 02:51:56
Stara Zagora 1 05:09:23
CCD A PDL 1 02:43:47
GSBR 1 03:42:49
right to movement 1 03:15:46
ASD BRANCALEONE 1 03:27:35
Napolirun 1 04:22:16
Marbox team 1 02:56:40
Triathlon Littoral 59 1 03:33:41
Aktivitus Sports Club 1 02:48:32
Rygge IL 1 02:32:46
Sant'Adele running 1 03:48:11
Kołobrzeg Maraton Team 1 03:19:53
CAB 1 04:02:05
Kmakm 1 04:55:43
Repte per La Vall 1 03:37:52
Naomh Mhuire AC 1 03:12:19
Duklanowski Team 1 03:26:22
Manolos Runners 1 04:17:40
615 1 02:55:57
Komando Puçol 1 02:54:09
Czarnecki Run Team 1 02:46:04
Tri Club Stofberg 1 03:29:28
Triathlon MANOSQUE 1 03:46:07
DONIBANE TRIATLON 1 03:08:21
SPVI - Sparta Vilvoorde 1 04:33:35
BRONZAMIS 1 02:58:16
Trisessanta A.S 1 03:36:41
Walton Ac 1 02:41:38
SK Terauds 1 03:22:35
Individual 1 02:33:27
Club Atletismo Arroyo 1 02:50:44
SK Vidar / EY BIL 1 03:07:23
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 02:42:49
Shanghai Shenhua 1 03:14:50
bad boy running club 1 03:29:01
New Balance Running Team 1 02:59:59
Granville AC 1 03:32:21
We_Kairos 1 03:50:14
Lucan Harriers 1 03:21:23
Les coureurs du soubestre 1 04:05:22
Charnwood Athletics Club 1 02:47:47
Forest of Dean AC 1 02:30:56
Libélulas Negras 1 04:48:43
NATURAL DFN 1 03:13:45
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 1 03:03:34
La Loriolade 1 03:56:38
Grup de Muntanya l'Alforí 1 03:25:30
HLDR 1 04:14:51
Runing Pinto- Seoane Pampin 1 02:55:12
Marrakech running club 1 03:30:56
Entente Franconville Cesame Val D'oise 1 02:24:44
Brentwood Beagles 1 02:53:14
TREPUZZI RUNNING ASD 1 03:09:38
Marciatori San Giorgio 1 03:44:47
C.A.Canovelles 1 03:17:40
Bouyguestel Sport 1 03:58:54
COLOURS RUNNING CLUB 1 04:40:57
Kalipè ASD 1 02:59:02
ASD Marathon Club Ischia 1 03:02:06
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA 1 03:35:48
101 RUNNING ASD 1 03:54:51
ABLITAS TRIATLON 1 03:10:19
Norconsult 1 04:11:58
CPC 1 02:52:21
TeamFischer 1 02:37:54
Beste Bira 1 02:40:26
Cimavilla running team 1 05:19:48
MyWay 1 03:43:24
Atletica mareno 1 03:16:24
RS COACHINGS 1 03:06:32
Feg athlé 1 03:34:23
AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 03:48:53
IL SKJALG 1 03:20:14
SB keep Running 1 04:02:55
Run into Somewhere Else 1 04:59:16
Av Aalsmeer 1 03:58:25
Ac Dampicourt 1 03:12:50
The Messinas 1 03:26:50
ESO 1 04:18:56
Breaking Marathon Limits 1 02:56:17
TEAM MARATHON ROAD 1 02:27:30
Les Piranhas Triathlon 1 02:54:28
Val d’Europe 1 02:06:55
CLUBCORREDORES 1 03:29:54
Effen IL 1 03:19:09
SOUL RUN CREW 1 04:00:52
Benoit Z 1 03:08:50
Kasimis Training 1 03:37:14
Bodegas Buezo Trion 1 03:01:09
Trempagador 1 02:39:23
MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1 03:52:54
CO HARFLEUR 1 02:34:04
Polska Biega 1 04:09:27
U.S. Quercia 1 02:51:16
Ssreyes-clinicasmenorca 1 02:39:28
Arte Fisico 1 03:15:16
CA DOLORS 1 04:29:49
Fellippa Team 1 03:33:03
GROUPE ATHLETIC COMMERCIEN 1 04:06:31
City of Derry Spartans AC 1 02:48:04
Clamart Courses sur Route CCR92 1 02:59:04
TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 02:31:52
C.A. VILLAMAYOR 1 03:47:21
G.S.A. Cometa 1 04:51:46
sorrento runners asd 1 03:40:29
Fer Team Track & Field 1 03:14:04
ÖIS Friidrott 1 03:04:07
CAGF / Trilogie Sport 1 02:21:33
MET POLICE ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 1 03:57:13
DZ BANK Runners 1 04:15:57
Plarium 1 03:31:32
FRANCE 1 02:25:50
Recreativos Quijote 1 02:53:45
Good Vibes Track Club / Capri Collective 1 02:45:34
Greenwich Runners 1 03:59:29
Gjesdal IL 1 03:08:03
Atletica Amatori Bracaccini 1 02:58:04
CPG 1 03:10:50
MARCOS PAULO REIS - MPR 1 04:13:00
ASVO 1 02:49:57
AC OUTREAU 1 03:00:24
PRATENC AA 1 02:38:31
PwC 1 02:41:09
TRIATLO ONTINYENT 1 03:51:10
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 1 05:34:49
MY OLYMPIC COACH 1 02:50:14
TEAM DASKALOS 1 03:07:00
SHAEF Shifters 1 03:40:40
One Running 1 03:14:22
Dundee Road Runners 1 03:28:35
CLUB ESPORTIU ORPESA L'ATALL 1 04:25:46
G.S. Gabbi ASD 1 02:57:16
Mersey Tri 1 03:34:59
SOY NORUEGO RUNNING CLUB 1 02:59:42
Team Bath AC 1 03:04:24
The Kilometre Club 1 03:37:36
Ctteam.calicantotrailteam 1 03:57:26
TROLLTEAMTRIATHLON 1 03:12:02
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS 1 03:26:06
Runday 1 04:16:30
AIVADAI 1 03:31:42
AO NIVERNAISE 1 02:26:03
DA'LAURA 1 02:45:50
Sporting club Athlétique de Bry sur Marne 1 03:45:36
CM GR33 1 03:18:19
Nagel Group 1 03:59:43
MJP Consulting - Beratung ohne Kompromisse 1 03:08:09
SYS SOLAR TRIATRON CC OSCENSE 1 04:32:09
KAT 1 02:58:10
Jimmy's Hype Train 1 03:36:26
Hem Athletic Club 1 02:41:21
ASD NATURUN TEAM VALLE ARGENTINA 1 03:51:30
LOCOS X CORRER 1 03:22:20
CAG Farvagny 1 02:33:01
Familia Vico 1 04:07:33
Trainer 1 05:43:41
Kom Rivas 1 03:07:04
Nurse Tak 1 03:14:32
FlowRun 1 03:28:42
La Sansi 1 04:26:30
SOHO TEAM 1 03:31:58
Primal Instinct Bcn 1 03:49:54
BIORACER 1 03:20:51
Triecija 1 02:47:33
les alligators triathlon 1 02:30:29
CD CORREMANGANA 1 04:46:58
Lillehammer CK 1 03:39:32
Run adiccion castellon 1 03:13:27
Club de Remo Cabo da Cruz 1 03:03:12
Val Saint Pierre Athlétisme 1 03:56:09
Speedhajkarnas Riksförbund 1 03:25:15
LOS STONES PLATJA XILXES 1 04:14:00
Glaignes ant compagnie 1 03:30:38
CJF SAINT-MALO 1 02:52:59
Lauffreunde Hude 1 03:09:24
atletica san marco ACLI 1 02:44:49
Galtee Runners 1 03:44:30
Polisportiva Lanzada 1 03:58:36
St. Olavs Hospital BIL 1 04:39:05
Asd maratoneti andriesi 1 02:58:52
Lokomotiv Breno 1 03:01:49
FSV Groß Kreutz 1 03:35:28
LA TEAM DELORT 1 03:10:06
APD PONTE FELCINO 1 04:11:13
BRP Rotax 1 05:13:09
CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP 1 02:43:54
CDE RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE 1 03:43:01
team barajas 1 03:16:02
C.D. BEDUNIA 1 03:27:54
Graneres Trail 1 04:23:12
BTMN VLTRA 1 02:56:49
Prima Steel Running team 1 03:33:55
SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM 1 02:59:22
Les centaures de pertuis 1 03:48:26
CLUB TRIATLON BENIRREDRA 1 03:20:00
Les cloches pieds 1 04:02:27
VO2 1 04:57:14
Athlétic club saléren 1 02:46:37
A.S.D. ATLETICA REGGIO 1 02:28:42
ACADEMIA FERNANDA RIBEIRO 1 02:24:12
Valenciennes Triathlon 1 03:38:06
KB UE Poznan 1 03:57:59
Roadrunners TF1 1 03:26:31
CORREDORES GOFIT 1 04:18:00
Let s run 1 02:56:05
RCA ARRAS TRIATHLON 1 02:46:17
Total Tri Runing 1 03:29:35
A.S.D. PODISTI MASERA' DI PADOVA 1 03:46:38
ATLETICA CAMPI 1 03:18:55
Küstenkinder 1 04:00:26
Nidelva BK 1 03:08:38
QT8 RUN 1 02:58:20
Espai salut badalona 1 03:00:58
Beeruner 1 02:41:51
Matrat 1 03:52:29
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 03:22:49
Club atletismo Cheste 1 02:48:51
Asd Miramare running 1 02:50:51
Cercedilla 1 03:07:29
Stockport Tri 1 02:43:01
Ningún 1 03:41:33
Evidi Active 1 03:14:58
Les traileurs de la pointe 1 03:29:10
CAP GROUPAMA 1 04:28:51
Rathfarnham A/C 1 02:57:43
Team Skys the limit 1 03:00:03
C.A. AKILES 1 03:32:34
IMpossible226 Triathlon Forlì 1 03:50:26
Juoksut 1 03:21:44
PASSO CAPONI 1 04:05:44
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1 02:47:57
Doncaster Athletics Club 1 02:31:20
Team Gjokeredet 1 04:50:12
Triathlon club Geneva 1 03:40:01
OCTAVUS TRIATLON UTEBO 1 03:13:52
Los matorrizos 1 03:03:52
Sudactiu 1 04:15:18
Pontypridd Roadents 1 02:25:04
CCRD FERROVIARIO 1 03:45:03
CORRE QUE TE PILLO 1 03:17:50
SOFTIME 1 03:59:10
Courir ensemble 1 04:41:56
Marcoussis 1 03:07:41
ASAVA VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 1 03:02:17
Artois Athlétisme 1 02:57:53
move better 1 03:55:10
Huringen IF 1 03:10:31
CORRETRAIL CUENCA 1 03:24:28
ASD ESCAPE TEAM 1 04:12:27
IL Holeværingen / NOBIL 1 02:49:49
Pich 1 02:38:10
Marathon Portoscuso 1 02:40:42
Juokseva Hunaja 1 05:25:55
TriRun frontignan 1 03:43:38
ADIDAS RUNNERS MADRID 1 03:16:41
SUGAR ATHLETICS BARCELONA 1 03:06:40
Enjambee 1 03:28:19
Regenerix 1 04:24:57
SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZOW 1 02:57:03
HPIL 1 02:59:33
UAC 1 03:49:07
Khachani 1 04:03:18
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM 1 05:01:45
Cachoneros Running 1 02:47:06
RCA TRIATHLON 1 02:29:31
ASD INRUN 1 03:38:57
North East Runners AC 1 03:13:01
Atletica il colle asd 1 04:20:00
Al Maximo 1 02:54:36
Entente Maritime Athlétique 62 1 03:02:32
Bibelo team 1 03:55:30
PUERTA BISAGRA 1 03:24:44
Atletismo Sollana 1 03:30:04
Arena 80 1 04:01:10
Katrineholms SK Friidrott 1 03:09:02
MTF Milan Track Fanatix 1 02:44:31
Lier Runners 1 04:36:51
Heming IL / Veidekke 1 02:58:37
GO FIT OVIEDO 1 03:11:53
EDV Viana Trail 1 03:01:22
Restless Runners 1 03:53:08
A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON 1 03:23:22
ACO FIRMINY 1 02:34:30
MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1 04:09:51
Hasselby 1 02:49:10
Lyon Running Crew 1 02:51:39
C.D TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO 1 02:37:04
UiS BIL 1 02:39:33
Midland Masters 1 05:03:48
C.A. CAMA LLARGA 1 03:42:20
Marathon Club Minervino Murge 1 03:15:28
LAUFEND DIE WELT ERLEBEN 1 03:27:10
Club Atletismo Betanzos 1 02:56:29
SFRT&YC 1 04:07:04
West Waterford Athletics Club 1 02:48:15
A.D. MAESTRAZGO 1 02:32:14
Sanzhesjustista 1 03:47:44
Loopgroep Nienoord 1 04:53:09
ATMOSFERA SPORT FAUBEL 1 02:52:48
SV Lichtenberg 1 03:09:15
FSPN CLB 1 03:44:10
atletica cinisello 1 02:58:43
TARAHUMARA TEAM 1 03:01:33
Team Creuse l'Ecart 1 03:35:04
MRC Oslo 1 03:53:35
FASTTRIATLÓN 1 03:23:41
Top Trail Vilamarxant 1 04:10:20
engelhorn sports team / MTG Mannheim 1 02:51:49
SG Shufflers 1 02:37:18
KOHE 1 05:08:02
manchaton 1 02:43:43
#kfd 1 03:42:43
Truekerun 1 03:15:39
Carcassonne 1 03:05:51
SD360 1 03:27:27
ChoeurBeziersMediterrannée 1 04:21:54
Windfit 1 02:56:38
AAMA-Associação de Actividade Motora Adaptada 1 02:59:14
St Theresa’s Athletic Club 1 02:32:35
Pupilos do DN 1 03:48:03
PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 1 03:19:48
RUNNING CLUB SAB 1 04:02:00
BERGERAC ATLETIQUE CLUB 1 03:04:39
BlackRosesNYC 1 03:37:43
C.A. PALACIEGO 1 03:57:37
sunshine runners 1 03:12:13
Evolve ECC 1 03:26:17
ASD PODISTICA VASTO 1 04:17:17
VO2 rives de seine 1 02:55:53
Melbourne Pack 1 02:46:02
ARC Annecy 1 03:45:59
Aix Athlé Provence 1 03:18:39
PINK CROQUET 1 03:59:56
BAMESAD 1 03:08:16
HRC 1 04:33:00
PUMA // SPARTA ATLETIK & MOTION 1 02:58:14
Team Sebalize 1 03:36:34
AGM Team 1 03:11:15
GPSEO Athlétisme (S/L Vernouillet Athlé) 1 02:38:51
Bristol West AC 1 02:41:34
KMSxELA 1 03:52:02
You Can Run 1 04:08:02
Vedas Endurance 1 05:58:26
CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME 1 03:07:19
Cesena Triatholn 1 02:42:46
Loop 1 03:41:13
BIKILO RUNNING 1 03:14:45
Club Luingne 1 03:28:59
UNRUN 1 04:27:25
Club atletisme ontinyent 1 02:57:32
Team Trending 1 03:50:08
club triatlón Arabí 1 03:21:17
CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 1 04:48:06
Bergen Triathlon Club 1 03:39:42
S/L ATHLÉTISME CERNAY ET ENVIRON 1 03:03:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 1 02:18:10
Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-o-Novo 1 03:56:26
TRIALCOY 1 03:25:24
Waterfall City Athletics Club 1 04:14:30
AT Cerdanyola 1 03:09:35
New Forest Runners 1 02:45:00
Club Atletico Laredo - Camping Laredo 1 03:44:39
Podistica dell' Adriatico 1 03:17:34
INTER MALASAÑA 1 03:58:52
interair 1 04:40:29
S/CL Brie Conte Robert 1 03:01:59
capitanes 1 03:35:41
Las Mimbreras 1 03:54:40
MIA 1 03:10:16
BASQUE TRIBE 1 03:24:07
DESNIVEL+TRAIL 1 04:11:32
Front Runners Nee York 1 02:49:34
Mishei Larutz Ita 1 05:15:28
Reading Athletic Club 1 02:44:05
Lewes Athletic Club 1 03:06:30
Free Zone 1 03:28:03
IMPOSSIBLE 226 TRIATHLON FORLI' 1 04:23:57
ES PEDAL 1 03:34:14
run'in club 1 02:59:26
CD TRIATLÓN HUELVA 1 03:20:12
C.D. CASTELLON 1 04:02:47
WVST 1 04:58:20
Ullensaker/Kisa Friidrett 1 02:29:01
DT1 TEAM 1 03:58:19
N7 RUNNING 1 03:26:44
Running Team Schipke 1 04:18:41
Telenor Telesport Bergen 1 02:56:16
Gular IL 1 02:27:24
G4 Faster Wear 1 02:54:26
Triskelion R. T. 1 03:46:55
Brentwood 1 03:19:04
Running Valverde 1 04:34:47
ELLIS Unit Jena 1 02:58:27
Team 4.4.2 1 03:37:10
Running Club Evia Greece 1 03:11:42
HALIFAX Road Hammers 1 03:01:06
Huntingdonshire AC 1 02:39:17
CEC ANTELLA 1 03:52:45
BPBO 1 03:23:08
SeaSide Squad 1 02:33:56
VORAZ RUNNERS CLUB 1 04:09:18
Thommessen BIL 1 02:48:58
AFD 1 02:51:12
SENSE PRESSA 1 02:43:17
Spa Striders 1 03:41:45
TADER 1 03:15:12
WUNDERTEAM 1 04:29:19
Tiburtina Running 1 03:05:24
Western Tempo 1 03:00:13
CEF Fem Força STA perpetua de mogoda 1 03:26:57
Mind Real Estate 1 02:56:20
Oriental de Lisboa 1 03:32:56
Asd run&fun 1 03:50:42
Kuzin Team 1 03:22:01
MPR Assessoria Esportiva 1 04:06:15
Club corredoiras Bueu 1 02:48:02
Bozsport Nature 1 02:31:39
CLINICAS CLUB DE CORREDORES 1 04:51:07
E.R. 1 03:40:24
Luxis 1 04:15:42
CA boadilla Del Monte 1 02:55:34
Wigan Harriers 1 03:31:22
Skatt Helsfyr BIL 1 02:53:33
TLA 1 02:45:26
STAR TEAM 1 03:59:19
GRAO RUNNERS 1 04:43:42
VACH 1 03:07:59
Flexistence 1 02:58:01
Running Valdefierro 1 03:36:06
CAVA ONTINYENT STOCK LOGISTIC 1 03:10:38
Inter-Lebanon 1 04:12:57
parkrun Gdansk Poludnie 1 02:52:40
SC LT Breitenbach 1 03:00:22
Trotalgar 1 03:50:59
Run to Summit 1 03:22:09
Freedy Runners 1 05:31:38
Riwa-training7 1 02:42:16
Chapel Allerton Runners 1 03:28:30
runningKrishtek 1 04:25:24
Wieczna Lufa 1 02:57:14
A.O.VOULIAGMENIS 1 03:34:51
C.N. TERRASSA 1 02:59:40
BAKER TILLY FRANCE 1 03:49:35
CXM VALENCIA 1 04:03:47
JKG 1 04:45:04
Trinacria Palermo 1 03:39:04
JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER 1 03:13:14
RMD 1 04:21:07
MJC PDC 1 03:02:48
STB Leichtathletik 1 02:14:35
Herv AC 1 03:55:46
Altra Running 1 03:25:00
KS Lemiesz Team 1 02:54:50
Runners del Villar 1 03:30:24
YakaStyle 1 04:01:35
If kville 1 03:36:18
Triatlon Isbilya 1 03:10:57
ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D AUVERGNE 1 02:36:53
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1 04:13:13
KORPOREA 1 03:00:30
Norwegian Brain Tumour Consortium 1 02:38:37
Club Atletismo Alcanatif 1 03:22:18
CGFM 1 05:39:36
100%TEAM BENETUSSER 1 02:50:21
Toca IL 1 03:07:02
ClubRunner 1 03:14:28
Team Koratxan 1 04:25:58
CLUB TRIATLÓN LEGANES 1 02:57:20
TRI5 Team 1 03:49:46
Sa Milana 1 04:04:01
Peanuts Athletics 1 02:47:26
Talavera Training 1 02:30:19
Etorkizuna mendi taldea 1 04:46:13
GUIXA ESPORT 1 03:39:21
FORESTRUNNERS 1 03:13:25
Gregori Ferra 1 03:03:09
COS Villers 1 02:16:51
Moutesport 1 03:55:59
FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1 03:25:10
AV Startbaan 1 04:13:47
Ogando 1 03:09:21
Materunners 1 03:44:24
BORN TO RUN VALENCIA 1 03:17:16
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA 1 04:38:44
Fresh Pattern Collectives 1 03:35:22
A340K ALFAJARIN 1 03:53:57
Altitud 1 03:23:51
ASPTT Nice Athlétisme 1 02:35:11
Ads percorrereilsile 1 04:10:56
ZoSport 1 02:49:25
RACING CLUB NANTAIS 1 02:52:01
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 1 02:39:58
DeportivaMente 1 05:10:41
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc Marathon 1 02:43:51
RNB 1 03:42:57
ERDAL/VIMARUNNERS 1 03:15:55
Clube Millenniumbcp 1 03:06:06
Beauvais Triathlon 1 03:27:39
GMADRIDSPORTS 1 04:22:41
BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS 1 02:56:46
WRTC 1 03:33:52
Kourkourikis Training Group/ Salomon Hellas/Veko 1 02:59:19
RFC LIEGE 1 02:33:00
ALMAFITHEALTHY 1 03:48:21
K2 1 04:02:17
River Plate 1 04:56:07
Γ.Σ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1 03:04:55
Rep Runners London 1 03:38:01
RRC 1 03:57:49
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 1 03:12:25
VENGASIMON 1 03:26:27
Quintanilla team 1 02:26:50
Naked Nuts 1 02:54:12
Saiatuz 1 02:46:11
RUN & CHALENGE 1 03:29:31
Cotanillo-los yesos 1 03:46:19
Club Atletismo Sprint León 1 03:18:49
ASD OLIMPIA LAZIO RUNNERS 1 04:00:17
Évora Night Runners 1 04:34:14
Superando Assesoria 1 03:36:57
GXT Ginestas X trail 1 03:11:28
Hijo de un Viejo 1 03:00:57
Club Triatlon Boadilla Be One 1 02:39:02
CA Ambilly 1 03:52:25
3c Tri 1 03:22:44
Achilles-Top 1 04:08:45
Muungano Running Team 1 02:50:48
Team BigK - Natural DFN 1 03:07:26
CENON 1 03:14:53
CD kabras lokas trail Córdoba 1 03:29:07
Mamíferos agradecidos 1 04:28:22
APA 1 03:50:22
Athletic pont rean 1 03:21:35
Colours Runners Clup 1 04:05:40
TEAM IBEX 1 02:31:13
Vallentuna Taekwondo 1 04:49:23
Run 88 1 03:13:51
DOLOMINGAS CYCLIST TEAM 1 03:03:44
Costa de Marfil team 1 02:19:21
Babi Fun Run 1 03:25:36
365 1 04:15:10
C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE 1 02:55:16
DECATHLON 1 03:31:02
A M Montredonnaise 1 02:25:01
CLUB DARK TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE 1 03:44:56
RC Vorwaertz Speyer 1 03:59:01
Turbo Cola Team 1 04:41:34
C.T. SUECA 1 03:07:34
Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 1 03:35:54
FUNDACIÓN GESMED 1 03:55:01
Cd bar restaurante El Quijote 1 03:10:27
ATLETIC MONTBLANC 1 03:24:19
SSK Vítkovice 1 02:35:53
Galileo Runners 1 04:12:22
Nottingham Frontrunners 1 02:49:45
Erreka 1 02:37:59
LG Mauerweg Berlin 1 02:40:33
OoCeeÄmmä 1 05:23:19
CD TRION 1 02:44:14
AV Spirit Lelystad 1 03:43:31
TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON 1 03:06:36
WM Triself 1 03:28:16
GIROUTRAIL 1 04:24:29
Lliswerry Running Club / Team Birdman 1 02:57:00
Grup d´Aventura Foios 1 03:34:30
CORREADICTES 1 03:49:04
Pontypridd Roadents AC 1 03:20:24
WESTERN WOLVES MADRID RUNNERS 1 04:03:02
arepa sport team 1 05:00:21
Cornwall AC 1 03:38:48
Segmentales Team 1 03:12:56
TEAM DLF ASTI ASD 1 04:19:19
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 1 03:02:24
PersonalTriathlon.pl 1 03:55:20
WOLF DEN CREW 1 03:24:36
SUD RUNNING 1 02:54:40
Ricasa unning 1 03:19:16
REVOLCONS RUNNING 1 04:35:55
TOLDOS ROTASOL 1 02:58:33
az10 1 03:11:47
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 1 03:01:15
Club atletismo atlas 1 03:53:02
Club Triatlo Corriol 1 03:23:18
MTNV - Métropole Trail Nature Villeneuve d'Ascq 1 02:34:17
3CT 1 04:09:47
C.A. LAS ROZAS 1 02:51:27
Atracón running 1 02:36:55
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE 1 02:39:31
Marathon bike 1 05:02:23
FSC UGM 1 03:42:12
Boulder Track Club 1 03:15:24
CBB 1 04:30:28
Nuova Atletica Samverga 1 03:05:38
La Loriolade Running Conseil 1 03:27:04
RACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO 1 02:56:27
Gruppo podisti albesi 1 04:06:45
LBSQUAD 1 02:48:10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRION HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 1 02:32:04
Team TRIRELAY 1 03:47:35
Evolve Run Club 1 03:19:26
Montlucon triathlon 1 04:52:43
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland 1 03:40:37
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club 1 03:14:10
Gorditos Entusiastas 1 03:57:21
Alex Tomé 1 03:26:02
Rebuild 1 04:16:15
VGDISTANCE RUNNERS 1 02:55:42
Team TML 1 03:31:36
Joensuun Kataja 1 02:25:56
ALP PIZANCON 1 02:53:48
+qCorredores 1 03:45:32
Cornelly Striders 1 03:18:17
CA Villenave 1 03:59:33
GRUPO RUNNING LA GAVIA 1 04:31:29
PGC1-Coaching 1 02:43:40
CLUB DEPORTIVO UNION ATLETAS ALMERIA 1 03:15:32
ASICS 1 03:05:47
Kiwi.com runners 1 03:27:21
C.E. RUNNERS NORTE 1 04:21:29
BEST triathlon Saint-Nazaire 1 02:56:31
TEAM SERRANO 1 03:33:27
RUNNERS FARTERA 1 04:07:19
Stay Insane 1 02:48:21
Podisti di Maserà di Padova 1 03:47:54
Primitivos 1 04:54:08
WSAF rathfarnham 1 03:04:32
Gold Coast Victory 1 02:23:08
CLUB RUNMANIAK BOX001 OURENSE 1 03:37:41
LG Elmshorn 1 03:57:30
Infosportloiret 1 03:12:09
SRT 1 03:26:14
Runners 76 1 04:17:05
Enphorma 1 02:55:50
Pays Saint Lois Athlétisme 1 02:26:18
a.s.d. LA CHIANINA 1 02:53:56
Escouade Arverne 1 02:45:59
Atletica Monfalcone 1 03:29:17
FONDISTAS SANT FELIU 1 03:45:51
C.A. LA XARA 1 03:59:49
#TRIMP 1 03:08:13
Team Hatch 1 04:32:25
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín 1 02:58:12
TRIATLON MUGARRA 1 03:36:31
Moyche/sanzu training Óscar 1 03:11:11
Club de montaña Noáin 1 03:00:39
DOS CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB 1 02:38:48
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 1 02:41:27
Fortius 1 03:51:52
Chernov Run Club 1 03:22:25
Hunter athletics & Recreation 1 02:33:06
Team run academy 1 04:07:49
Atletica corri ferrata 1 05:48:15
Wigan Phoenix 1 02:50:34
US Marmande 1 02:42:40
DSC RUNNING 1 03:14:40
ATLÈTIC CARRAPOSA 1 03:28:54
keine 1 04:27:14
Beer Basterds 1 02:59:52
Mezzofondo Club Ascoli 1 03:32:09
Ludus Magnus Runners 1 03:21:03
Windfil 1 04:04:53
Team Tribal Running 1 02:47:38
Giron 1 02:30:35
DACREIMS 1 04:47:46
AAS EHA 1 03:39:36
S/L A.B.V. Pouzauges 1 02:28:30
Kentuckiana Yacht Services 1 03:56:19
Villarcayo M.C.V. 1 04:14:16
EAA 1 02:55:02
Runners'lab 1 02:53:07
ASD ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE 1 03:09:29
Marignane Triathlon 1 02:44:55
Ohana Runners 1 03:44:35
KAMUABUSPORTS 1 03:17:26
NewYork Flyers 1 03:58:41
Lo importante es la bolsa 1 04:39:59
Lahden Ahkera 1 02:58:56
Triathlete Attitude Vincennes 1 03:01:56
CorrerxCorrer 1 03:35:37
Ferteam 1 03:54:26
Sundsvall 1 03:24:04
AV Pijnenburg 1 04:11:24
Oflu Diver 1 05:14:27
ASPTT VALENCE 1 02:43:58
TRIATLON ONDARRETA (C.T.O.A.) 1 03:43:08
VO3 1 03:16:09
EZZ BAILY 1 03:06:24
TREVISATLETICA 1 04:23:45
Åsbro Goif 1 02:56:52
Mafia Moves 1 03:34:03
TriSpeed Mamer 1 02:59:24
Stockholm run club 1 03:20:10
TKBIL - Trondheim kommune bedriftsidrettslag 1 04:02:32
Krauschwitz 1 04:57:41
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING/ MORENO SPORT 1 02:46:43
Twr 1 03:05:04
Comité Paralímpico Ecuatoriano 1 02:24:24
US Palaiseau triathlon 1 03:58:08
ECS Triathlon 1 03:12:40
Lincoln wellington athletic club 1 03:26:38
Club Natació Lleida 1 04:18:22
Spårvägen FK 1 02:27:20
Club Esportiu Fun Runners 1 02:54:22
Training and Discipline 1 03:29:41
Triatlon Astudillo 1 03:19:00
CSM LA SEYNE 1 04:00:37
LET'Z RUN 1 04:34:36
Soles of Bangalore 1 03:11:37
fondu 1 03:01:04
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE 1 02:39:13
Law and District AAC 1 03:52:39
Whitchurch Whippets 1 03:22:59
EDOsports 1 02:33:48
Club d'athlétisme Condé torigni 1 04:09:10
Eyal Shai 1 02:51:03
C D Velociraptor 1 03:41:40
Marto23 1 03:00:08
Ak Apatin 1 03:32:44
FESS 1 03:50:34
Corredores Cafeteros 1 03:21:51
Intense Running Club 1 04:06:02
Courbevoie Triathlon 1 02:48:00
EACERCYATHLEHTISME 1 02:31:32
Teruya Training 1 04:50:48
Haagan hurjat 1 03:40:10
AR SUD LAC 1 03:03:58
Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow AC 1 02:20:26
TV Rheinzabern 1 03:57:03
Nuova Virtus Cesena 1 03:25:46
As rieme 1 04:15:30
Picda 1 02:55:27
RUN LAB 1 03:31:15
JCC 1 02:53:27
Harmeny Athletic Club 1 02:45:23
Bundeswehr - BAPersBw 1 03:45:20
runners&friends 1 03:17:58
Amsterdam Shaggers 1 03:59:14
Nousofa 1 03:07:54
Canon 1 03:36:03
Ilkley Harriers 1 03:10:36
Association Brest Goelopeurs 1 02:36:14
William Kaufmann 1 04:12:48
Los chichos forever 1 02:49:51
Ferme Tred 1 03:00:18
S/L OC GIF-SUR-YVETTE 1 02:40:53
C.A. SURESTE 1 03:50:50
Kona Blue Dots (KBD) 1 03:22:06
ASD CONCA D'ORO SICILIA 1 05:28:15
Satanruner 1 03:43:48
C.A. CABEÇO DE PINOSOO 1 03:16:48
Team Sportsmanden 1 03:06:45
Holme Pierrpont Running Club 1 02:42:09
RUNDAMENTAL 1 03:28:24
S.d.Barbantia Roda 1 02:57:09
Csömör Athletics 1 03:34:46
BeBoringMakeMoney 1 02:59:37
UCAM FUENSANTA IMPULSO 1 03:20:32
Etrusca ASD 1 04:03:30
Omagh Harriers 1 02:47:11
Dundee Roadrunners 1 02:29:39
PIT Fitness 1 04:44:16
ROMIRUN 1 03:39:02
El Black Squad 1 04:20:22
GAZAPOS RABONES 1 03:02:43
Sporting Clube De Portugal 1 02:13:07
Peca Run 1 03:55:38
track & field 1 03:24:56
Ael leukimmis 1 02:54:48
EL HIMER RUNNING 1 03:30:13
Eindhoven Atletiek 1 04:01:24
RAW Running 1 02:52:43
GMEA TRAIL 1 03:09:09
Personal Life 1 03:16:57
C.A. ALBASANZ 1 04:37:28
ASL 1 02:58:39
Glommersträsk /LIF 1 03:11:58
SUMMAT 1 03:01:30
ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 1 03:53:22
Atleca valpellice 1 03:23:32
S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 1 02:34:46
C.A. SANTA POLA 1 04:10:02
Marathonmallorca 1 02:37:14
Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-o-Novo 1 03:49:40
LA FAIXA 1 03:20:40
Waterfall Athletics Club 1 04:03:55
Fo di pe 1 04:45:53
Beştelsiz Atletizm 1 03:39:14
Silesia Marathon Club 1 03:13:20
Hart Road Runners 1 02:28:02
M&M 1 03:02:58
Lidingö Triathlon 1 03:55:55
DSC ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL 1 03:25:04
Pawliks Lauffamily 1 04:13:23
CC Caraquiz-Uceda 1 03:30:28
Ayyoteam 1 04:01:43
DSD 1 02:52:52
ADELARDUS Ouwegem 1 03:09:17
Barking Road Runners 1 03:44:18
Ullensaker Kisa IL 1 03:17:11
ACPJ 1 02:58:46
JA Montfort le Gesnois 1 03:01:40
A5ELK 1 03:35:11
La Soci 1 03:53:41
Creditas 1 03:09:53
Obehni Svet 1 04:10:40
Team Mini Equation Sport 1 02:51:59
Tamworth AC 1 02:39:53
Courir Pour le Plaisir 1 05:09:26
GSBRun 1 03:42:49
CMA LA FAIXA 1 03:15:50
Lördalen Sportsklubb 1 03:27:35
A.S.D.AMATORI CHIRIGNAGO 1 04:22:22
Running valkenburg 1 02:56:43
Track&Field San Marino 1 03:33:42
HAMNØY AS 1 02:32:46
Killie Striders 1 03:48:14
Berunners 1 04:02:07
KSV Döbeln 1 04:55:45
MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS 1 03:37:57
PAPIS-BEER-RUNNER 1 03:57:44
Connector Subsea Solutions 1 03:12:20
Eyal's Running club 1 03:26:23
asd km sport 1 04:17:43
c.e.a.c castellet 1 02:55:57
CLUB PIÉLAGOS 1 02:26:40
Vera Solutions 1 02:54:10
ASPTT Charleville Mézières 1 03:29:28
Kongsberg 1 03:46:08
SPV MY DOMO 1 04:00:08
Ronde villemur 1 03:08:22
PODIUM U HOSPITAL 1 04:33:40
Club atletismo Torrijos 1 02:58:16
ATLA 1 03:36:46
AZ10 RUNNING 1 03:00:51
Gubbetrim 1 02:38:55
Milers Colonia 2020 1 02:41:40
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1 02:33:27
Royston Runnere 1 04:08:32
Oolya 1 02:48:46
Ingleses Futebol Clube 1 02:50:45
Golon4all 1 03:07:24
Speed Squad 1 03:14:50
Triathlon nancy Lorraine 1 03:29:01
G MADRID 1 04:27:42
PSLA 1 02:57:37
Buenavista Asesores Running (BAR) 1 03:32:24
LE RHEU'NING 1 03:50:15
Ealing Eagles 1 03:21:23
Clínicas Medinensis 1 04:05:22
Athlé Provence Clubs 1 02:30:56
TeaRunSPB 1 04:48:46
UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER 1 03:39:51
USRA ROISSY EN BRIE 1 03:13:47
Toukolan Teräs 1 03:03:34
Pamera CS 1 03:56:39
JNM NARBONNE 1 03:25:32
Franken Sport Team 1 04:14:54
Run Higher Collective 1 03:30:58
Vege Runners 1 02:53:14
Savages 1 03:09:39
Les Piranhas 1 02:45:10
Hybrid Team 1 03:44:47
Frankfurter Laufshop 1 03:17:40
Running farmoutiers 1 03:58:56
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 1 04:40:59
Montpellier start running 1 03:02:07
Riojatriatlon 1 03:35:49
St laurant select 1 02:35:47
Martin Pan Run Club 1 04:12:01
Maratonczyk Poznan 1 02:49:41
ASD RunRivieraRun 1 03:43:24
RUN FOR JAZZ 1 03:28:08
Øygarden Idrettslag 1 04:24:09
Fiebre Runner Valencia 1 02:56:58
Miloteam 1 03:48:54
Club d'Atletisme Artà 1 03:20:16
SDYK 1 04:02:56
Les trottineurs de Soignies 1 04:59:16
DCRR 1 02:46:50
No 1 03:38:30
GIRASOLE SPORTIVO ASD 1 03:58:29
SKY LARIO RUNNERS ASD 1 03:12:50
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR 1 04:18:57
MOGODA TRAIL 1 02:56:18
Terre de Running Marseille 1 02:54:31
Uzathletics 1 02:07:02
Club Atletismo Pravia (C.A.P) 1 03:29:55
SKOB Frydek-Mistek 1 03:47:02
Pirates Road Running 1 03:19:10
Team KE Automasjon 1 04:00:52
Homo-runner 1 04:35:32
C.A. ALICANTE 1 02:58:31
Les Dauphins de L'Elorn 1 03:37:15
US running Argentré 1 03:11:45
Tromsø Løpeklubb/KSAT 1 03:01:10
RARAMURIS TRAIL 1 03:52:55
Sef Stamura 1 03:23:12
Lagun onak 1 02:34:05
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 1 04:09:28
C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA 1 02:49:01
Washlands Women Runners 1 02:51:17
Semmelweis Egyetem 1 02:39:29
Centaures de Pertuis 1 04:29:53
Casa Rural La Montaña 1 02:56:23
ASSA 1 02:31:54
LAZ Birkenfeld 1 03:47:21
C.A. VALENCIA 1 04:51:57
SKYWINGS 1 03:40:30
ERRE ARQUITECTURA 1 03:14:05
BEER RUNNERS BCN 1 03:04:07
Aldershot Farnham & District A.C. 1 02:21:47
Club running quiron 1 03:57:14
Folgore A.S.D. Nocera Runners 1 03:25:58
Running Gardener 1 04:15:57
2BWINNER TEAM 1 02:55:38
Racing Multi Athlon ( RMA) 1 02:25:50
Atletismo barreño 1 02:53:45
Club Correr Xeraco 1 03:45:28
Ecosport Triatlón Alcobendas 1 03:18:10
ES Montegeron 1 03:59:29
Club Atletic Palau 1 02:58:04
division:bpm 1 03:10:51
COGNAC AC 1 02:36:44
SAS Løbeklub 1 04:13:01
Aegir3 1 03:00:25
DarkRunners 1 02:38:32
Somvela 1 03:51:11
Clínica Cirugía plástica Dr. Moltó 1 05:36:05
CTS Czaja Training System 1 03:07:00
Ranelagh Harriers 1 02:42:21
Las Tortugas de Diesel 1 03:40:44
RvK 1 03:14:24
Begimo Klubas 1 03:28:35
Etrusca 1 04:25:49
Edera Forli 1 02:57:17
Krebs 1 03:35:00
DAV München 1 03:04:25
Activa't 1 03:57:27
USRA 1 03:12:02
Kiradjiev Traning Systems 1 03:26:06
BODEGAS FOS 1 04:16:30
ASD BRIGANTI D'ABRUZZO 1 02:55:47
C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA 1 03:45:42
TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 03:18:20
TSV Jahn Freising Triathlon 1 03:59:43
Chiltern Harriers AC 1 03:08:10
Smart-Sport 1 02:58:10
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 1 03:36:27
3COM SQUAD 1 02:38:41
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 03:51:33
Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 1 02:33:02
EDERA FORLI' 1 04:07:34
CORRIENDO A NY 1 05:44:19
Klæbu løpeklubb 1 02:50:28
PICKEN CLARET RUNNING 1 03:07:06
Sofia 1 02:42:37
Raisins 1 03:41:02
Sandnes IL 1 03:28:43
Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1 04:26:33
LUCHON ANETO TRAIL 1 03:31:58
Cap i cames trail running 1 03:20:52
LC Zürich 1 02:47:33
Builth and District Running Club 1 04:47:00
Santurtziko Mendiz 1 03:39:34
PEAC 1 03:13:28
Clube Desportivo São Salvador do Campo 1 02:28:24
SERVALIA 1 03:03:13
LES ETOILES DU 8 1 03:56:09
Michel's Club 1 03:25:16
Empower Triathlon 1 02:54:59
GRANVIL AC 1 03:09:24
Gavarres Trail Club 1 02:44:49
LAS GACELAS ASESINAS 1 03:44:31
DOMEÑO RUNNING 1 03:17:22
STV Sursee 1 03:58:37
Turnverein Laubenheim 1883 e.V. 1 04:39:13
Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 02:58:53
UNION SPORTIVE NATIXIS 1 03:10:07
Road runners TF1 1 03:23:58
S/L LILLE UC 1 02:35:25
Asd Go Running 1 04:11:13
Telford AC 1 02:49:29
Athlé Provence Clubs - MarathoniacK 1 02:52:08
SAFRAN POWER UNITS 1 02:37:37
Dida! Triatloi Taldea 1 02:40:03
Running team Schweighouse 1 02:43:54
NOISY-LE-GRAND TRIATHLON 1 03:43:01
TK RRM 1 03:16:03
C.D. MERCURY RUNNERS 1 03:06:14
NTE 1 03:27:54
CT Acorrecuita 1 04:23:14
Exgaseles 1 03:33:57
Vsop Ozoir 1 04:02:28
Kilourunning 1 04:57:15
VICENZA MARATHON 1 02:46:38
Team dEma 1 03:05:01
Les traileurs du samedi 1 02:24:14
Seven sport Club 1 03:38:10
ASV Duisburg 1 03:12:34
FIRENZE 1 03:26:33
Bikilas Costa Rica 1 04:18:01
Singapore Shuffliers 1 02:56:05
Gestrekt Been 1 02:26:59
ZENIT TELMARK ANDORRA 1 02:46:18
3T Białystok/Dawaj Kalach Team 1 03:29:36
Studium et stadium 1 03:46:41
Munarri Trail 1 03:18:56
AV Castricum 1 04:00:28
Stade toulousain triathlon 1 03:08:38
Moisés Picón Team 1 04:34:29
ATLETICKÝ KLUB OLOMOUC 1 02:58:20
Atletica Bancole 1 03:37:00
TEAM RESPIROUTDOOR 1 03:00:59
Volda University College 1 03:52:31
Vino de toro caja rural 1 02:33:40
KOFUZI RUN CLUB 1 04:09:05
LSVO 1 03:07:29
Mongolia 2043 1 03:15:00
CR CANDOSO 1 03:29:11
NATURUN TEAM K40 1 03:32:38
I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 1 03:50:26
ASPHALTE 94 1 04:05:48
Menton marathon 1 02:31:22
Trax tri 1 04:50:14
av SPRINT 1 03:40:03
100mc.fi 1 03:13:52
Corredores con miga 1 03:03:54
Club Atletisme Abrera 1 03:57:00
992 RUNNING 1 03:25:43
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 1 04:15:18
Asj74 1 03:31:07
SSV BRUNECK 1 02:53:23
Central Park Track club Tracksmith 1 02:45:17
C.A. CASTALLA 1 03:59:11
club atletismo Palamos 1 04:42:15
Oslo Triatlon 1 03:07:43
RC ARRAS 1 02:57:53
CT A CORRE-CUITA 1 03:35:58
Linlithgow Athletics Club 1 03:24:29
La meute 1 02:36:05
X3M 1 04:12:29
RB PERFORMANCE 1 02:40:43
Trinoulas 1 05:26:04
CAP VERCORS 1 03:16:41
TRIATLÓN HUELVA 1 03:06:40
Corre Coaching 1 04:24:57
Stockholm Frontrunners 1 02:57:05
Go Fit Peñagrande 1 03:49:12
Raheny 1 03:20:30
Ap running 1 04:03:20
club triatlon tomelloso 1 05:01:46
Team Carrie 1 03:38:57
Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 1 04:20:02
Athlétisme pays de Pontivy 1 02:27:46
FONDISTES  PENEDES 1 03:02:33
Run Crew 1 02:11:51
Fundacja GEBHARD sport 1 03:55:32
Club Atletisme Santa Eulària 1 03:24:46
EQTR 1 02:54:45
Trainning Oscar 1 04:01:11
Triathlon Basilicata 1 03:09:03
InspiRun -The Running Community Podcast 1 02:44:32
Cocoach 1 03:43:54
Crowe Farahs 1 03:16:52
A.S.D. Podisti Maserà di Padova 1 04:36:58
Amatori Aragona 1 03:37:25
WeTrail 1 03:11:54
Necochea Running 1 03:53:08
Mintxeta A.T 1 02:34:33
OMIE RUNNING 1 04:09:52
Versailles triathlon 1 02:51:39
San Miguel de Marín 1 02:37:05
FC Jumo 1 02:39:33
MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO 1 05:03:56
Bull Project Triathlon 1 02:43:33
SBR TRICLUB 1 03:42:23
Gebrselassie Running Team 1 03:15:29
C.A. ARTYNEON 1 03:05:43
El Club de la lucha Running 1 03:27:10
London City AC 1 02:56:30
Amigos do Pedal Famalicao 1 03:33:15
C.D. RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA 1 04:07:10
Toum'Ride 1 02:59:09
G.P. AVIS POL.MALAVICINA 1 02:32:14
BASAJAUN MENDI KLUBA 1 03:47:47
Vilaruners 1 03:19:38
Eugrimas 1 04:53:37
Spaceship 1 03:55:47
FAST SNAILS 1 03:25:00
TRIATHLON 91 1 02:54:51
CAVA andorra 1 03:30:24
Souffle des Abers 1 03:09:15
Interlebanon 1 02:44:42
FSPN-CLB 1 03:44:10
Beştelsiz Atletzim 1 03:17:03
Finnieston Run Club 1 04:37:59
C.D. ATZENETA 1 02:58:43
November Project 1 03:35:04
Bitola 1 03:53:37
Solheimsvikens Venner 1 03:09:47
Westport ac 1 02:34:53
Club atletismo Hermes 1 04:10:25
Ust 1 02:51:51
C.D Arunci 1 02:37:19
Atousports 1 02:39:47
La butto in vacca 1 05:08:03
Brain Team 1 02:43:44
Team Brunello 1 03:15:40
Vienna Running Collective 1 03:05:53
Atletisme Roses 1 04:22:02
El altet 1 03:33:33
Oygarden Idrettslag 1 02:59:14
SP 17 Bydgoszcz 1 03:48:04
ASDIF DALKIA 1 04:02:00
Abelardo Team 1 04:55:04
Andorra Atletisme 1 02:23:19
ullensaker kisa 1 03:12:14
SCGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 1 03:26:18
STADLER 1 04:17:18
Serres Runers 1 02:54:04
PASS CAPPONI ASD 1 02:46:02
BAV Brussels 1 03:46:04
Tarahumania 1 03:18:42
21CC 1 03:59:59
OCC - Olympique Calas Cabries 1 03:08:17
Oslo Fjord Triatlon 1 04:33:03
NADELU 1 03:36:34
TRITONS ALBALAT 1 03:11:17
Asd Francesco Francia 1 02:38:52
Balvi 1 02:41:34
SANTIAGO FLYERS. 1 03:52:02
Loughrea ac 1 03:22:32
Cegarunning 1 04:08:03
SANTA MARIA 1 05:59:59
Ørje IL 1 02:50:39
AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1 03:41:13
SICORIS CLUB 1 03:28:59
LHSA 1 02:59:56
Zarauzko Triatloi Elkartea 1 03:32:16
HENSOLDT LDR 1 03:50:10
Trialto Benirredra 1 03:21:17
Loopgroep Astrea 1 04:05:10
RC Arras athlétisme 1 02:30:50
UNIVERSITAT JAUME I 1 04:48:06
Olimpia Lazio Runners 1 03:39:45
Guildford and Godalming AC 1 03:13:40
Runbase 1 02:18:12
Oude Kasteelheren 1 03:56:31
Running Tribe 1 04:14:30
Utigard 2 sprinters 1 03:30:49
Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club 1 02:53:12
DEPORTES MADRID RUNNING CLUB 1 03:09:37
C.E. Deporrunners 1 02:45:02
Energia 1 03:44:39
Varhaug Idrettslag 1 03:17:34
C.N. RUBI 1 04:40:29
LZS Jedność Łobżenica 1 02:58:59
ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 1 03:35:43
Verona Marathon Team 1 03:54:40
werunbelfast 1 03:10:17
PURPLE ARMY 1 03:24:08
S/l ASUL BRON 1 02:35:41
Olympic Team 1 04:11:35
Stadija 1 02:52:16
AXA Sports Club 1 02:40:22
U.S. Scanzorosciate 1 05:15:34
PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES 1 03:43:15
EDM CAYON-HELIOS DICA 1 03:16:17
Club corredores Go fit 1 03:06:30
FSPN 1 03:28:04
S/L c.d’athlétisme condé-torigni 1 02:56:56
Loopreizen 1 03:34:14
LA RETORTA BENAGUASIL 1 03:48:46
C.D. Altet 1 03:20:12
Rugby Coach BCN 1 04:58:29
Les chercheurs de la trace 1 02:46:49
West Cheshire AC 1 02:24:37
PACE KILLERS 1 03:38:21
alight 1 03:12:47
HCB 1 03:26:45
Jotun il 1 04:18:45
S/L Grenoble UC 1 02:27:25
WolRun 1 02:54:26
Hjem Boyz 1 02:46:31
Springbokken 1 03:46:55
CAL MAJUBA 1 03:19:04
Terribles Elite Runners 1 04:00:45
Trintxerpe.K.A. 1 03:08:48
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 1 04:34:52
Desportivo Areias S. João Albufeira 1 02:58:28
MLKS ORZEŁ KCYNIA 1 03:11:43
Txitxingorri 1 03:01:07
CASIM 1 02:42:05
Aviron Bayonnais 1 03:52:48
LA MILLA 1 03:23:09
MEX'D OUT 1 02:33:56
Nada 1 02:48:59
S/L PLAISIR AC 1 02:51:13
Olympus '70 1 02:43:18
Zumaiako Triatloi Taldea 1 03:15:12
Asdrunfun 1 04:29:26
ATHLETIC CLUB 96 BOLZANO 1 03:00:14
CEF FEM FORÇA 1 03:26:57
Greyhound 1 02:56:20
Martesana Corse 1 03:50:42
GP AVIS MALAVICINA 1 03:22:02
9.92 running a.s.d. 1 04:06:16
Club Triatlón Moraleja De Enmedio 1 02:48:02
RUN TMC 1 02:31:39
C.A.osset 1 04:51:14
RUA NOVA RUNNING 1 03:40:25
Kaizen Costa Rica 1 03:14:00
LSG Aalen 1 02:21:05
polisportiva endine gaiano 1 03:57:10
Set de Córrer 1 03:25:51
GOMINOLA TEAM 1 04:15:43
Terrible Tuesdays 1 03:31:23
ILABO RACING TEAM by CTS 1 02:53:34
Lucan 1 03:45:24
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 1 03:18:05
Reistad Runners Club 1 03:59:19
Runningo 1 04:43:55
Willpower 1 03:08:00
Komrunning 1 03:10:41
UAI NOGENT-SUR-MARNE 1 02:36:26
Garden City Runners 1 02:49:54
Instituto 1 03:00:22
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht 1 02:40:59
Misano podismo 1 03:50:59
CSS Municipaux Le havre 1 03:22:09
ELS LLEONS DEL GRAU 1 05:31:48
AY CHAMPAGNE 1 02:42:16
RUNNING VIGIA 1 03:28:33
Hässelby SK 1 04:25:27
CSLG Bordeaux 1 02:57:14
Harleston Running Club 1 03:34:52
VE544 - VENICEMARATHON SSD A R.L. 1 03:49:35
KIMUA 1 03:20:34
Corral ac 1 02:47:18
C.C. TOS PELAT 1 04:45:14
ASD TRAIN SMART 1 03:39:06
veteranos porto 1 03:13:14
Club Atletisme Almussafes 1 04:21:11
IRELAND 1 02:15:01
TAC 1 03:08:05
BodyRun 1 04:31:39
Club swim train Maspalomas 1 02:58:08
RAFINA RUNNERS 1 03:36:18
Club de Triatlón Isbilya 1 03:10:57
Team B 1 02:36:53
Kevin English Running 1 04:13:14
Ducla Academy Warszawa 1 02:50:01
Brooklyn Track Club 1 03:00:32
BLUE LINE EVASION 1 02:38:37
IndoRunners 1 05:40:14
club atletismo serres runners 1 03:07:02
Triathlon Oberwallis 1 03:28:39
TT`S TEAM 1 04:26:00
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA WA000756 1 02:57:20
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO 1 02:59:45
C.A. Ascó 1 03:31:53
Beeston AC 1 03:49:46
Centre excursionista de Cardona 1 03:20:48
P.A.N. 1 04:04:04
EAMJ Playas de Jandía 1 02:47:27
TINEO ATLETISMO 1 02:30:20
EHA USPA 1 04:46:16
pj33 1 03:13:25
Club Atletismo Hospitalet 1 02:28:16
ACCLRL 1 03:55:59
Entente Haute Alsace 1 03:25:11
Club Atletismo Alfarnate 1 04:13:48
Fitness Exellence 1 02:54:57
Ślęzak Team 1 02:52:57
Stadia 1 03:09:22
Tri Team Lausanne 1 02:44:48
EMC TRIATLON 1 03:44:24
S.C.Salgueiros 1 03:17:16
Albenga Runners 1 03:58:30
Nasip Runners Zagreb 1 04:38:46
Circolo Canottieri Roma 1 02:58:50
US MÉTRO TRANSPORT PARIS 1 03:01:44
Triatlón rias baixas 1 03:35:22
Bedford & County 1 03:09:57
Exalted 1 03:23:52
POR AMOR AL ARTE 1 02:35:13
Asmse 1 02:49:26
LG BSN 1 02:52:03
Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC 1 02:37:34
TYM 1 02:39:58
S.M CLUB ATLETISMO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS 1 05:11:17
Athletic Retz Sud Lac 1 02:43:51
ASC Grün-Weiß 49 e. V. 1 03:42:58
Carcassonne Trail club 1 03:15:57
Sport Comércio Salgueiros 1 03:06:06
Tiroler Radler 1 03:27:41
Podistica il Campino 1 04:22:44
Mach 3 Triathlon 1 02:56:47
Team spagetti 1 03:33:52
CA Riviera 1 02:59:19
La Famiglia 1 03:48:22
Recreo Running 1 03:19:56
Banbridge Athletics Club 1 04:02:19
Club Triatlo Montuïri 1 04:56:07
Przyspiesz TEAM 1 02:46:34
MONTEGRANDE 1 03:38:01
Emil Stepanian 1 03:57:50
Goose Club 1 03:26:28
Bistrica 1 04:17:57
Hillingdon Athletics Club 1 02:56:03
T3 Triathlon 1 02:54:12
Running Department 1 03:46:23
west waterford 1 03:18:51
Galzignano Trail Friends 1 04:00:17
COURIR PLAISIR 1 04:34:16
DNH Lausanne 1 02:58:19
Deportes Dean 1 03:36:58
Gernaey 1 03:52:26
Capital Area Runners 1 02:33:34
Studio GTS Katowice 1 04:08:51
Association Sportive Montferrand Handisport 1 02:42:56
2Running3 1 03:41:27
C.A. Avesco 1 03:14:55
CD Indea 1 03:29:07
Järla Orientering 1 02:57:41
Castillejo RC 1 03:00:01
EFS REIMS ATHLETISME 1 03:32:29
Olimpyia Athletic 1 03:50:23
RegreenRun 1 03:21:35
Rinat's Team 1 04:05:40
ESCO ST NAZAIRE 44 1 02:31:13
LuisAleSports 1 04:49:30
Club Running Sweden 1 03:39:58
ELAN Cesson 1 03:13:51
DOMONT ATHLETISME 1 03:03:46
CD VAS 1 02:19:23
F2V 1 03:25:36
Si 1 04:15:10
e3 Team 1 02:55:17
Club Triatló Banyoles 1 02:25:02
Martina es mi ángel 1 02:53:18
RUN + FUN KOSTAS ZALONIS 1 02:45:14
usoam athis 1 04:41:35
THE MOUNTAIN GOAT 1 03:07:37
Club Sportiv Comunitar Sibiu 1 03:02:12
CLUB ATLETISMO GUADAMUR 1 03:35:55
Nirvana 1 03:55:01
26.2RRC 1 03:10:27
LT Dünnwalder TV 1 03:24:19
Warriors Pentathlon & Athletics Club 1 02:35:55
Eurosport vila-seca fondistas 1 04:12:22
Runnerpillar team 1 02:49:46
GroupsportSM 1 02:38:01
CAGARUNNERS 1 02:40:35
Podistica Avis Deruta 1 05:23:48
CALPE POOL 1 03:16:34
Lucan Harriers AC 1 03:06:38
Push Marketplace 1 03:28:16
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 1 04:24:32
C.D.E. Ironness 1 02:57:00
Triy2tri 1 03:34:31
UFIT Athletic Club Puteaux 1 03:49:05
BEER RUNNERS LLORET 1 04:03:03
La Raya Trail Alcañices 1 05:00:36
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 1 03:38:51
Castellabate runners 1 03:12:57
Club de montaña Dements 1 04:19:20
EA CERGY PONTOISE 1 02:27:43
Staffs Moorlands 1 02:54:35
SERAING ATHLETISME 1 02:08:44
YERRES ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:55:21
RCA SPA 1 02:54:41
POUMPILS DU CABARDES 1 03:47:16
power & pace 1 03:19:16
NAC/CABW 1 02:44:26
DC Roadrunners 1 02:58:34
MUR I CASTELL-BLUMAQ 1 03:01:18
Chabowski Team 1 03:53:04
Easy Runner asd 1 03:23:19
Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. 1 02:34:19
TRIO 1 04:09:49
ASA Ascoli Piceno 1 02:51:27
Corredores a fondo 1 05:02:24
Valley Striders AC 1 02:43:30
Run&Wine 1 03:42:14
Lastzankada 1 03:15:24
SHAOL SHIKE 1 04:30:30
Antwerp Running Crew 1 03:27:05
Triviera 1 02:56:28
APOLO ATLETISMO 1 03:33:08
Podisti albesi 1 04:06:46
Troyes Omnisports Athlétisme 1 02:48:10
2step collective 1 02:59:07
S/L cas Avignon 1 02:32:06
ASVEL TRIATHLON 1 03:47:36
Rankia 1 03:19:27
Life Active SSDRL 1 04:52:51
HIRUKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 1 03:04:17
Southampton A.C. 1 02:22:39
CorriendoxVillarcayo 1 03:57:22
Asd atletica monte mario 1 03:26:03
Run and Freedom 1 02:25:56
José Luis Molina 42k 1 02:53:48
Clamart Courses sur Routes 92 1 02:45:45
Unstoppable Sport Club 1 03:45:33
MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1 03:18:17
Ideal Training 1 03:59:34
Corredores Imperial 1 02:39:41
C.A. PARETS 1 05:07:09
Persan AC 1 03:42:34
Piranha running 1 04:21:34
Endurance 1 04:07:22
Seattle Green Lake Running Group 1 02:48:21
Wanderers Athletics Club 1 02:59:12
Nederlandse Triatlon Club 1 02:32:25
Ukrainian Running Club NYC 1 03:47:55
GlobalTrainer Team 1 03:19:43
The Pacers 1 04:54:10
Ldn Select 1 03:04:33
ASD Podistica Valle Varaita 1 02:23:15
Passologico 1 03:37:41
RESA 1 03:57:34
Lubelski Biegacz Team 1 03:26:14
Queens Distance Runners 1 04:17:05
Club argentina 1 02:53:57
Villeneuve sur Lot triathlon 1 02:45:59
Veszprém Triatlon Egylet 1 03:29:17
Altrincham & District Athletic Club 1 03:18:29
luivan settignano 1 04:32:27
Circa '95 Athletics 1 02:58:13
TZ2 1 03:36:31
MAKIM 1 02:50:10
Asd spv my domo 1 03:00:40
us cagnes athlétisme 1 02:41:28
CARPESA RUNNERS CLUB 1 03:51:52
Haslemere Border Athletics Club 1 03:22:26
AART STIGTER 1 04:07:53
Ottestad IL 1 05:50:02
Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1 02:50:35
Leval Aulnoye Athlétisme 1 03:07:16
TV 1848 Coburg 1 02:42:44
Richi‘s Runners 1 03:41:07
COURIR A NANCY SAINT-MAX 1 03:14:41
BUENAVISTA ASESORES 1 03:28:55
ATB Lissone 1 04:27:20
Runstore Bordeaux 1 02:59:52
Tracks Athlé 1 03:32:11
Setiles Team 1 03:21:07
Club Natación Patacona 1 04:04:55
Deestriders 1 02:47:39
US MALONNO 1 04:47:47
Fédération European Runner 1 03:39:37
LES COUREURS DU LIN DOUDEVILLE 1 03:03:21
AVEC section EPINAL 1 02:17:43
Club Atletismo Los Dos Star Wars Ruuners 1 03:56:22
Follow Us Running 1 04:14:17
Team Flash McQueen 1 02:55:03
ASF USON 1 03:30:45
Saint Grégoire Triathlon 1 03:44:37
Voorschoten '97 1 03:17:28
AATL 1 03:58:44
Amager atletic club 1 03:01:57
Fet och lycklig 1 03:54:29
Trirunner pozo estrecho 1 03:10:11
A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO 1 03:24:05
C.C. LA LLUM 1 04:11:25
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 1 02:49:32
o2banden 1 02:52:11
S/L PIERRE BENITE ATHLÉTISME 1 02:37:44
KM42 1 02:40:12
Polyteknikkojen raittiusseura 1 03:43:09
C.D. EIBAR 1 03:16:10
Running Beach Club Sainte Marie 1 03:06:24
Club atletas tierra de pinares 1 03:27:59
Galdakaoko Mozoilo triatlón klub 1 04:23:48
Athletisme Oleronais 1 02:56:53
DOSZERO 1 02:59:24
TSM Masters 1 03:48:41
Team Village Marathon 1 03:20:10
Club triatlo salou 1 04:57:50
Bfg Bergen 1 02:46:44
BRIDGERUNNERS Düsseldorf 1 03:05:04
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1 02:24:32
CLUB 100 MARATONES 1 03:58:09
Pho3nix GVT Team 1 03:12:40
C.D. TRIATLÓN HUELVA 1 03:26:38
FC St. Pauli Triathlon 1 02:56:13
Tolosa C.F. 1 02:27:20
Pcm Mislata 1 02:54:23
RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1 03:29:42
ASD PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA 1 03:19:00
C.A. ALACER MAS 1 04:00:39
Haywards Heath Harriers 1 03:08:43
Radoy kondistreninga LK 1 04:34:36
LAC Amateure Steyr 1 02:58:24
Wikaboo 1 03:37:08
C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA 1 03:11:38
Bipedes 1 03:01:04
MBGC 1 03:52:39
ACHV HBA 1 02:33:49
Grand o´Ladies 1 04:09:11
Migueles team 1 02:51:04
TSV Detag Wernberg 1 02:43:12
Officina Sperimentale 1 03:15:06
Pro Runner 1 04:29:07
ARGENTEUIL 1 03:05:18
RIBARROUY 1 03:00:08
Lusk athletic club 1 03:50:35
C.D. LA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF 1 03:21:52
Framo BIL 1 04:06:04
Issy tri 1 02:48:00
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 02:31:33
TUERCELINDES A. C. 1 04:50:53
PANTHIRES GLYFADAS AC 1 03:40:13
Comitê Paralímpico Brasileiro 1 03:04:00
TRAIL MOIXENT 1 03:57:04
TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH 1 03:25:46
capo nord 1 04:15:31
FUENTERREBOLLO 1 02:55:27
Runnning66 1 03:31:15
Kamp/Vestheim 1 02:25:26
St Finbarrs A/C 1 02:53:28
CLUB CICLISTA SIERRA ESPUÑA 1 03:45:21
Issy les Moulineaux 1 03:18:01
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 03:59:15
CEA BETERA 1 04:43:13
Fjallahlaupathjalfun 1 03:07:54
S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE 1 03:36:04
EA Cergy Pontoise Athlétisme 1 02:36:16
KENYA DONOSTI 1 04:12:49
Hunter 1 02:49:51
LT2 Endurance 1 02:52:35
Athle pays Fougères 1 02:38:21
ASICSFRONTRUNNER Portugal 1 02:40:53
E’FIT MULTISPORT 1 03:50:52
ASA MAISONS-ALFORD 1 03:22:06
Aktywni Razem 1 05:28:52
Newcastle Athletic Club 1 03:43:49
SD Compostela Atletismo 1 03:06:46
Mafia K'1 Fry / Adidas Runners Copenhagen 1 02:42:10
Bionick Triathlon 1 03:28:26
CT M1 Salinas CAR 1 04:25:12
Running Amman 1 02:57:10
CAVA STOCK LOGISTIC 1 03:34:47
CD ENTRENA SEVILLA 1 02:59:37
Bruz Athlétisme 1 02:29:40
MySport Trophy Bike 1 03:39:02
Central Park Track Club 1 02:27:54
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:02:44
NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA 1 02:13:18
Singapore Runners Club 1 03:55:38
runwithmoshe 1 03:24:58
Club Deportivo Luis Urgilés 1 02:54:48
Val Saint Pierre Athlé 1 03:30:15
Atletica Borgo a Buggiano 1 04:01:27
Bury AC 1 02:52:44
Podismo Riccione 1 03:09:10
Hidden peak 1 02:44:36
CLUB RIOJA TRIATLON 1 03:44:04
MM Team 1 03:16:58
M.a.s.k Running Team 1 04:37:34
CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO 1 02:58:40
Jog'In Attitude 1 03:37:32
Cool Runnings Luxembourg 1 03:11:59
Team SkiTalk 1 03:01:30
Wolves born to run 1 03:53:23
AJALKALA 1 03:35:00
PIENSE/PROJEA Running Team 1 03:49:40
MIMAMUCA-CARRICOLA 1 04:03:57
Blessington 1 04:45:54
Njård 1 03:39:14
TRIATLON ELCHE 1 03:13:20
UESCAR 1 03:03:01
Central de Corredores 1 03:55:55
OSM Lomme Athletisme 1 03:25:06
Kleinmachnower Laufclub 1 04:13:39
Atletismo Leganés 1 04:01:43
Røros IL 1 03:09:18
Die Hard 1 02:44:46
ASD PERCORRE IL SILE 1 03:44:19
Les coureurs de Jup' 1 04:38:28
Artabide Korrika Taldea 1 02:58:46
Veszremi Triatlon Egylet 1 03:35:12
C.D. Manzanicos 1 03:53:41
Essenciarun 1 03:09:54
G.P.Cagnon 1 03:23:44
free runners san giustino 1 04:10:40
JGE FOOT 1 05:09:47
St. Cocas 1 02:43:48
DUURS CASTELLÓ 1 03:15:50
Birchfield Harriers 1 03:06:01
COMPAC SPORT CLUB 1 03:27:37
LES MAQUINETES 1 04:22:23
Engilux 1 02:59:16
ENTENTE DES MAUGES 1 02:32:47
ESCOLA ATLÉTICA PEREIRO DE AGUIAR BEN-CHO-SHEY 1 03:48:16
Run Spinea run 1 04:02:09
REAL CLUB NAUTICO SALINAS 1 03:04:49
Xafaxarcos 1 03:37:57
Ela Corre Com Eles 1 03:57:45
Racing multiathlon Paris 1 03:12:20
Jogging des Fraises 1 03:26:24
Royal Sport 1 04:17:43
MUNKSTORE RUNNERS 1 02:54:10
Inmediatamente 1 02:46:06
a.s.d.free style triathlon 1 03:46:08
NRG Fitness 1 03:18:47
C.A. COLMENAR VIEJO 1 03:08:23
Swords Warsaw 1 02:58:16
Castlegar AC 1 03:36:47
ENTRENACONANDRE 1 03:11:26
lubelskibiegacz.pl team 1 03:00:52
Bannalec Pays de Quimperlé Athlétisme 1 02:41:40
Sexy Legs 1 03:52:11
La quedada de los miércoles 1 03:22:38
TEAM PLUS DE SPORT CHERBOURG 1 02:33:27
RFTeam 1 04:08:32
Maraton Mallorca 1 02:48:47
SPIRIT 1 02:50:46
Kenttäurheilijat-58 1 03:07:24
Cretaro Sports 1 02:42:53
Rosa Running Team 1 03:41:19
GUILLETEAM 1 03:14:51
ATHLE PEZENAS 34 1 03:29:02
Trim A/C 1 02:59:59
SC 53 Landshut 1 03:21:27
Norra Stockholm Endurance 1 04:05:24
OPIL 1 02:47:50
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIAK 1 02:31:00
Dromea Racing 1 03:03:37
Cambuslang Harriers 1 02:18:50
UNA+ SR 1 03:56:43
A.A. LOS PIELES RUN 1 03:25:32
StajniakTeam 1 04:14:56
Greyhound Project 1 02:55:15
Marea Rosa 1 03:30:58
F.E.A 1 02:24:50
3D 1 02:53:14
Avenir Valencien Athlétisme 1 03:44:49
PAS DE CLUB 1 03:17:42
ATL. VICENTINA 1 04:41:01
Meowjang 1 02:59:02
Hamarløperne / Norsk Tipping BIL 1 03:35:49
EQUILATER TRIATLÓ 1 03:54:54
Skiaker Løpeklubb 1 03:10:20
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1 04:12:01
TV Grenzach 1 02:37:55
Ultra Trail Benidorm 1 02:40:28
TEAM AGULLES 1 05:21:03
Haciendosed Burgos 1 02:44:11
Carla Maier Gedächtnisverein 1 03:43:24
NAC Triathlon 1 03:16:29
C.C. QUEBRADOS NON STOP 1 03:06:32
OC-Gif 1 04:24:17
Yara 1 02:56:59
Fleurus Athlétisme 1 02:59:29
LSC 1 03:48:57
Ch'trailers Team 62 1 03:20:18
pcm triatlón Mislata 1 04:02:57
ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA 1 04:59:42
Bidasoa Atletiko Taldea 1 02:46:50
Annecy Haute Savoie Athlétisme 1 02:29:12
C.A. BOSTON 1 03:38:36
Grantham Running Club 1 03:12:52
AV Atos 1 02:54:31
C.M VISTABELLA 1 03:02:17
C.S. ESERCITO 1 02:07:35
c.e .palmarunners 1 03:47:04
PBFENDURANCE 1 03:19:10
TEAM COM 1 03:08:52
Excavaciones Jose Gomez 1 03:11:45
S/L ASPTT AGEN 1 03:01:10
Coquelicot 42 st etienne 1 02:39:25
Farnham Town Running Club 1 03:52:57
Radcliffe AC 1 03:23:12
Esl pierres-benite 1 02:43:21
KLiK 1 03:15:18
PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING TRAIL 1 04:30:04
VIEUX-GARS 1 03:05:33
DOUAISIN 1 03:27:00
SIK80 1 02:56:24
Guildford and Godalming 1 03:33:04
C.A. CUENCA 1 04:06:34
Ballymena Runners AC 1 02:31:55
LOVE2RUN A.C. 1 03:47:24
Eyal's PB 1 03:19:23
OCEAN INCENTIVE 1 04:52:12
CHILLAN RUNNERS 1 03:40:31
K2Ordes 1 03:04:09
Forzajh 1 02:22:04
Ruislip Running Club 1 03:25:58
LES ETOILES DU 8 eme PARIS 1 04:15:58
Humble RUNclub 1 02:55:39
C.A VEGAFIBRA 1 02:53:46
Ademir Paulino Assessoria 1 02:45:35
A LAS 14:10 1 03:45:29
MCRRC 1 03:18:11
Route 109 1 03:59:31
Sportunion IGLA long life 1 03:08:03
Private 1 04:30:55
CDEA TARANCON 1 02:58:04
ATLETICA SUSA 1 03:10:51
Todos somos corredores 1 02:36:44
PB.Running 1 04:13:02
Hirru herri 1 02:49:57
AV Daventria 1 03:51:12
ASD Atletica Castellana 1 03:22:15
S/L GA Commercy 1 05:37:06
E-fit multisport 1 03:07:00
RUNAWAY 1 03:40:47
Club deportivo aurum 1 03:14:24
ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1 03:28:35
ASD Oxygen 1 04:25:51
EquipoGrassHopper 1 03:47:47
Drogheda and District A.C. 1 03:19:38
Silvano Fedi ASD 1 03:04:26
Vas 1 03:12:04
A.D. ELIOCROCA 1 03:26:06
At running 1 02:55:47
TRIALHAMA 1 03:31:45
Les coureurs de Jup’ 1 03:45:43
Tecnirunner 1 03:59:43
C.T. CORRIOL 1 04:32:13
CD Incluye 1 02:58:10
Asd podismo spv MY domo 1 03:36:28
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM 1 03:11:03
MTT 1 02:50:07
ASD CALCATERRA SPORT 1 03:00:36
ASPTT Besançon Athlétisme 1 02:38:42
Androlla 1 03:51:35
BIM TEAM 1 03:22:22
Steinkjer FIK 1 02:33:02
SV Bamberg 1 04:07:40
SSDS Mens sana runners 1 05:44:23
Beiman 1 02:50:28
C. E. DEPORUNNERS 1 04:26:34
Los Gessers Algerri 1 02:57:25
ASD CARMAX CAMALDOLESE 1 03:49:55
TRUCKFRENOS 1 03:20:56
Kondisløperne 1 04:04:39
Cia dos Cavalos 1 02:47:34
Cachorros en ritmo 1 03:39:35
Happy Feet 1 03:13:28
Rrun Valence 1 02:28:26
Corredores do Major 1 03:03:14
Associação Académica Bela Vista 1 02:17:21
Innovasjon Norge 1 03:56:10
BBRT 1 03:25:16
St Finbarrs 1 02:55:00
TSM 1 03:30:39
TRIATHLON TORREVIEJA 1 02:53:01
SI-SPORT S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO 1 03:09:25
Gien Athlé marathon 1 02:44:50
Abras Athletics 1 03:44:31
Trepuzzi Running 1 03:17:22
Olympo Requena 1 03:58:38
Gerardo Alcalá runners 1 04:39:19
Victory Endurance Team 1 02:58:54
OGA CA ORSAY 1 03:01:50
CEF FEM FORÇA STA PERPÈTUA 1 03:35:28
Alejandro Sanz 1 03:10:07
Geilo IL 1 03:23:58
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 1 02:35:26
Runaway Milano - Mental Athletic 1 02:49:29
USM MALAKOFF 1 02:40:03
CHANWAS 1 03:16:05
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO 1 03:06:18
Västerås Löparklubb 1 03:27:54
TRIATLON PC RIAS BAIXAS 1 04:23:17
Oxford University Atheltics Club 1 02:56:49
Atletica imola sacmi avis 1 03:33:58
OSTEOFISIO LLOMBAI - RATOLINES TRAIL 1 02:59:22
AV Zuidwal 1 03:48:29
ADN salle de sport 1 04:57:20
Tri An Mhi 1 02:46:40
GeTC 1 03:05:02
Leevale AC 1 02:28:45
KIKOUROU 1 03:57:59
SPEED RUNNERS BURGOS 1 03:12:34
Viborg Atletik & Motion 1 02:54:17
GPDM LECCE 1 03:18:58
Raid eurosportif Brignais 1 04:00:28
UC VILLAR 1 04:34:30
Asptt Marmande 1 02:58:21
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOS 1 03:37:02
La Wantzenau Tri Club 1 03:11:33
Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 1 02:39:08
FIEBRE RUNNER 1 02:41:53
Les Hansons 1 03:52:31
AD Kronos 1 02:33:42
myself 1 04:09:05
Polacy biegają w NL 1 02:50:56
BUÑUEL RUNNING 1 03:07:31
granfondoteam.be 1 02:43:03
AFJ Running/Triourense 1 03:41:34
Sundsvall Runners 1 03:15:01
C.D. ES POSIBLE 1 03:29:12
Runskills Trainer 1 04:29:00
Pélican Athlétisme 1 02:57:43
LG Region Landshut 1 03:00:04
LFG 1 03:32:38
Portsmouth Triathletes 1 03:21:45
Union St. Veit 1 04:05:49
speed runners 1 02:47:57
ATLETICA VICENTINA 1 04:50:14
NEUBOURG ATHLETIC CLUB 1 03:40:04
Natación Patacona 1 03:57:00
Oronet Vultures 1 03:25:44
INRUN ASD 1 04:15:20
Aix Athlé Provence / Marathoniack 1 02:55:23
CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 1 03:31:09
Ealing, Southall and Middlesex AC 1 02:25:08
Oga Gif athlétisme 1 02:45:18
TF1 Road Runners 1 03:45:09
ECKBO TEAM 1 03:59:11
Team ZabieganeDni 1 04:42:17
C.A. ANTORCHA 1 02:57:53
GERMANOR 1 03:36:00
Caen Athlétique Club 1 03:55:13
Club Trail Pirata Jerez 1 03:10:34
Atletica Dolomiti Friulane 1 03:24:31
g.s. Bipedi 1 04:12:33
Gruppo podisti ciarlaschi 1 02:49:50
TX FITNESS 1 02:38:13
Avon athlétisme club 1 02:40:43
Náutico Recife 1 05:26:36
novatletica chieri 1 03:43:41
3 picos 1 03:16:42
Sportclub Freital 1 03:06:41
CHRISTEYNS ESPAÑA 1 03:28:21
atletica avis perugia 1 04:24:57
TriSalève Annemasse Agglo 1 02:57:06
MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1 03:34:41
Correr Malditos Correr 1 02:59:34
PRESTWICH 1 03:49:14
Arjan Sankarit 1 05:02:00
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 1 02:47:07
RC NANTAIS 1 02:29:33
DRINKING RUNNERS 1 03:38:58
Club Atletismo Malagón 1 04:20:02
Club atletismo Chipiona 1 02:27:48
S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE - ATHLE 78 1 03:02:39
Gondi 1 02:11:57
Natural DNF 1 03:55:32
Lagarina Crus Team 1 02:54:45
Power judías Cuenca 1 03:30:09
PAC MAC - Team Dédé 1 03:43:56
TRIATLO CENTRURIO TARRACO 1 03:16:52
RB RUNNERS 1 04:37:02
ESN NANTERRE 1 03:37:25
Triathlon Courbevoie 1 03:11:54
AS Soustons Running 1 03:53:11
Ryston Runners 1 03:23:28
GTI Stavanger 1 02:34:35
Trecho 1 04:09:52
NMA 1 02:49:12
CLUB ATLETISMO LOURENZA 1 02:51:39
Mariehamn 1 05:04:16
Alfonsina ASD 1 03:15:29
Täby 1 03:05:43
GALGALUGONES 1 02:56:30
RODANT MON 1 03:33:16
MY DOMO SPV 1 04:07:11
TRIZARZA 1 02:48:16
Dorys 3D 1 02:15:20
U.S. Malonno 1 03:55:49
Csms 1 03:25:01
Ozzano 1 02:54:51
CUS Caserta 1 03:30:24
Costa rica 1 04:01:36
OndaVerder Athletic Team 1 03:09:16
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL 1 02:44:42
l 1 03:44:11
CRANKS 1 03:17:04
CORREDORS D´ELX 1 04:38:02
Bamford 1869 1 03:35:05
Atletismo aguas nuevas 1 03:09:48
BETIGAZTE 1 03:23:41
ESCO 44 Saint-Nazaire 1 02:34:58
AV Deltasport 1 02:49:20
Galgos de la Vereda 1 02:51:51
ASPH Triathlon 1 02:39:48
ZERO61 1 05:08:21
C.E. CAN CALCO HOTELS 1 02:43:45
Loopse vriendjes 1 03:42:45
FASTA RUNNERS 1 04:22:05
AV Hera 1 02:56:39
San Pio X Runners 1 03:33:34
SPORT RACE A.S.D. 1 02:48:28
Xtrim 1 02:59:14
East Harling AC 1 03:48:05
Redhill Road Runners 1 03:19:49
Bikilas 1 04:02:00
#teamjosepvalent 1 04:55:23
LÜBECKER SC 1 03:04:41
Racing multi athlon Paris 1 02:23:29
Olimpus San Marino 1 03:37:46
ACG Guebwiller 1 03:57:38
A.S.D. PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 1 03:12:15
Xocainet Trail 1 04:17:18
Deal Tri 1 02:55:53
Clube Praças da Armada 1 02:54:06
Portazgo trail 1 03:29:24
Tjalve 1 03:46:04
Mikhail 1 03:18:42
Pescofi 1 04:00:00
tridente triatlon 1 03:08:17
Padrinos Runners Club 1 04:33:08
TIERRA TRAGAME 1 02:58:15
Pomjeannais Basket club 1 03:36:34
MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA 1 03:00:46
ELTE SE -Sashegyi Gepárdok 1 02:41:35
ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING PA 1 03:52:02
Marmotta Triathlon Tribe (MATT) 1 04:08:06
KM 1 06:06:26
Clique Run Clib 1 02:48:41
Tolosa c.f 1 02:50:40
Run Dem Crew 1 03:07:19
- Sedentaris.cat 1 02:42:47
GO FOR IT 1 03:41:14
GAU 1 04:27:28
MELILLA SIEMPRE ESPAÑOLA 1 03:32:17
Sthlm Street Striders 1 03:21:18
AS CLICHY 1 02:47:45
club triatlon Oviedo 1 03:13:41
Arduua 1 03:03:24
ROLLITO MARCHOSO 1 03:56:34
You Can Run Club Chile 1 04:14:36
East Cheshire Harriers 1 02:55:09
Team Zoot 1 03:30:51
Triatló Corriol 1 03:09:37
BIL Equinor 1 03:44:40
PCM MELIANA 1 03:17:34
ATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO 1 02:58:59
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 1 03:35:44
Gullvik IK 1 03:54:46
Glasgow Triathlon Club 1 03:10:17
US Créteil Athlétisme 1 03:24:09
Flandres Run 1 02:35:43
USC cagnes triathlon 1 04:11:42
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 1 02:49:34
Carphial teror 1 02:52:16
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 1 02:40:23
Leksands OK 1 05:17:09
Ramat Hasharon Runners 1 02:44:09
San Juan de la Carrera 1 03:43:15
Corri forrest 1 03:06:30
Boluda Running Crew 1 03:28:05
Saint So Court 1 04:24:02
Train with Trevor 1 02:56:56
Hermanos Peralta 1 03:34:15
Club Atletisme Navarcles 1 03:48:50
Pegasus 1 04:02:47
Joggans 1 04:58:32
Run365 1 02:46:49
ERA.RUN 1 03:05:15
Gravelines Triathlon 1 03:38:21
Orange 84 CrossFit 1 03:26:47
Club Atletisme Valls d'Andorra (CAVA) 1 04:18:47
SPIRIT RUNNER 1 02:56:16
Portmarnock AC 1 02:27:26
C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 1 02:54:26
12 SUEÑOS x12 MESES 1 03:29:48
Simoni Runner 1 03:46:57
CA PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS 1 04:00:46
R7 runing club 1 03:08:49
CENTRE EXCURISIONISTA GUISSONENC 1 04:34:53
מועדון רצי איילות הגליל 1 03:37:12
Matamon trial 1 03:11:43
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 1 03:52:51
La Milla.run 1 03:23:09
Les Pélicans de Rosemont 1 02:33:57
MONT BLANC ASSESSORIA 1 04:09:21
C. M VISTABELLA 1 02:48:59
C.A.S.S. Reyes- C.C Menorca 1 02:51:13
TCW 1 02:43:18
C.A. ONDARA 1 03:41:46
CAP MONTERESMA-LA ATALAYA 1 03:15:13
Ashletes 1 04:29:27
CEF FONDISTES FEM FORÇA SANTA PERPÈTUA 1 03:26:57
COMPEX 1 02:56:21
C.N Mataró 1 03:32:59
ASD Rosa Running Team BS 176 1 03:50:44
TRAIL RUNNING LA SIMA 1 03:22:02
Baka babes 1 04:06:17
Bracknell Forest Runners 1 02:31:42
IRON FRAGUEL 1 04:51:15
Atletismo plasencia 1 03:40:26
SUPERUNNERS 1 03:14:00
Not fast, just furious 1 03:04:05
chapteuil sport nature 1 02:21:13
ACBB Boulogne Billancourt 1 03:57:10
KTRF 1 03:25:55
CAPOGREEN 1 02:55:36
Atl.las lagunas de Villafranca 1 03:31:25
Gheorghita running club 1 02:53:35
Sciencetraining.gr 1 02:45:28
TRIBOX 1 03:45:25
WZK Wassenaar 1 03:59:20
TAB 1 04:44:03
RUNFOURYOU 1 02:58:02
Shaike Shaul 1 03:36:08
Strabane Triathlon Club 1 03:10:44
Rilski Atlet 1 02:36:28
Farnezi Santé Assessoria 1 04:12:59
Harlow Running & Tri Club 1 02:49:54
INcapazes 1 03:00:23
Intrö Works Aluche 1 02:38:28
tortiguitas trail running 1 03:22:10
Hopp Murcia 1 05:31:57
DK RUNNERS 1 03:06:56
ATHLETISME SIX-FOURS 1 02:42:16
A.S.D. Club Atletica Partinico 1 03:40:38
e-Zoom Cars 1 03:14:12
CE GARRAF RUNNERS 1 03:28:33
GTR 1 02:59:40
London Select 1 03:49:37
EL PERELLÓ CORRE 1 04:45:14
SP&O triatlon Mechelen 1 03:39:06
Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme 1 03:13:15
Amandarri Triatloi Kluba 1 02:28:00
Houilles 1 03:08:06
vereinslos 1 04:31:41
Sportowy Kazmierz 1 03:10:58
ASMN 1 04:13:14
ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA 1 02:50:02
La Yaute 1 03:00:34
PTSV Rosenheim x Salomon Running Team 1 02:38:38
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS 1 02:41:19
Gesundheitsclub PowerPoint 1 03:51:27
SA91 1 05:40:45
Petts Wood Runners 1 03:07:02
WORLDLINE 1 02:42:31
HAAG ATLETIEK 1 03:40:54
CRV Lyon 1 03:14:28
SMMontrouge 1 03:28:40
SV Heubach 1 04:26:16
IF Göta Karlstad 1 02:57:20
Stord IL 1 02:59:45
Lusk AC 1 03:31:54
German Silva Running 1 03:49:47
Planet Sport 1 03:20:48
ALAMEDA TRAINING 1 04:04:06
ASD GIRO DELLE MURA CITTÀ DI FELTRE 1 02:47:29
Halfway Harriers 1 04:46:27
CDE MIACUM LAS ROZAS 1 03:13:26
EASQY 1 02:28:20
Hechmann Racing Club 1 02:16:58
ACCLR 1 03:55:59
TIRIG TEAM 1 03:25:13
CB SPORTS 1 04:13:51
LA DESPENDA DE FER 1 02:54:57
A.S.D. ORTICATEAM 1 03:30:35
Bike Trial Costa Daurada 1 02:52:57
TRIATHLON ATTITUDE VINCENNES 1 02:44:48
THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA 1 03:44:24
Pirates Running Club 1 03:17:18
Team One 1 04:38:46
MTV München von 1879 e.V. 1 02:58:50
Málaga Dream Team 1 03:01:46
Running Villarejo 1 03:35:22
Adrian Danilewicz Group 1 03:10:00
Caen Athletic Club 1 03:23:53
Real Club Mediterraneo de Malaga 1 02:35:14
Club Atletismo Azuqueca 1 04:11:02
CAP ATHLÉ TALMONT 1 02:49:26
PRESTMOEN SOCCER STARS 1 02:52:03
Lanbarren Taldea 1 02:40:00
ONIL A  TU RITMO 1 05:11:32
Sans club 1 02:43:51
CAMV 1 03:06:09
Nadir on The Road 1 03:27:42
St Alban Striders 1 04:22:45
CD EL PORVENIR 1 02:59:19
DRINKINGRUNNERS 1 03:19:59
TSV Jahn Freising 1861 e.V. 1 04:02:20
MAROILLES/AULNOYE 1 04:56:07
Association des Marathoniens Nantais 1 03:38:02
Run2Forthy2 1 03:57:52
Aco van Elderen 1 03:12:26
Spiridon 1 03:26:30
10IronWomen 1 04:17:57
Runaways 1 03:29:31
Club Triatlón Petrel 1 03:18:52
PBL 1 04:00:21
Desert Storm Team 1 04:34:16
Thanet Roadrunners AC 1 02:58:19
CSL Bullion 1 03:36:58
Paulalaeuft 1 03:11:29
RawLife 1 03:00:57
AD TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS 1 02:39:02
ACME 1 02:41:47
Abençoados 1 03:52:27
Benecid 1 03:22:44
Section Paloise Triathlon 1 04:08:59
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 1 02:48:48
S.D.R Arenas 1 03:41:28
Piossasco Trail Runners 1 04:28:45
Impetu workout 1 02:57:42
AOC OISSEL 1 03:32:30
Por mi cuenta 1 03:50:23
TLT 1 04:05:42
Rats Running Club 1 04:49:43
Resolute Running 1 03:39:59
ALVOIRON 1 03:13:51
Aix athle MarathoniacK 1 02:19:36
Sportsklubben Rye 1 03:56:55
Roko 1 03:25:38
Trail project Peru 1 04:15:10
CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM 1 02:55:17
EAPB 1 02:25:03
TRICEB TEAM 1 02:53:19
Les ducs de Lunéville 1 03:44:57
C.D.A. 42195 1 03:17:48
av Isala '96 1 03:59:05
UDH 1 04:41:36
CRONOS ATLETISMO 1 03:02:13
Unia Hrubieszów/Perfect Runner Team 1 02:57:48
oi&crust 1 03:35:55
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 1 03:55:02
Os Tucanos 1 03:10:28
Club Triatlon Boadilla del Monte 1 03:24:21
Sanctuary Runners 1 04:12:24
42195 ATHLETICS 1 02:49:47
Igi’s running club 1 02:38:02
Friskis & Svettis 1 05:24:00
TCDM 1 02:44:16
THE SIMPSON 1 03:43:32
Atletica Castelnovo Monti 1 03:16:35
Pasa ou entorna 1 03:28:16
Team Le Mans Bordeaux 1 04:24:32
Run Brasil 1 02:57:01
VIBIKE 1 03:34:34
BLUE SUMER 1 03:49:05
Courir à Seyssins Seyssinet 1 03:20:26
Asd afv Beltrame 1 04:03:06
TEAM STARFISH 1 05:00:41
crusaders athletic club 1 03:38:55
Runner’s High 1 04:19:38
The Running Channel 1 02:54:35
MMM Run Club 1 03:02:27
Cacpeco 1 02:09:05
#artneo #ortoeye TEAM 1 03:55:21
TOXIC RUNNING SQUAT 1 03:24:37
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO MONTAÑERO DE MURCIA 1 03:30:01
Øygarden 1 03:47:17
SPORTIF A BORD 1 04:01:04
NAZA 1 02:44:26
Merrell Trail Team 1 04:35:59
Monte Acuto 1 03:37:19
ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA 1 03:11:48
Club Triatlon Boadilla Beone 1 03:01:19
Femed 1 03:53:06
club trimagro 1 03:23:20
Ducla Academy 1 02:34:22
Taxantria 1 02:49:07
Futin Team Villaconejos 1 02:51:33
ASA sapeurs pompiers de Paris 1 02:36:56
Atletica V.C.A. Milano 1 05:02:38
Guardamar Runners 1 03:42:15
Divonne Running Club 1 03:15:26
Niktri triatloi taldea 1 04:30:33
TSALTAKIS TRAINING 1 03:05:38
SSC Langnau / Albis Reisen 1 03:27:06
C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS 1 02:56:28
BESAIDE M.E 1 03:33:10
OSNOVA BIGU 1 04:06:53
Couëron triathlon 1 02:59:07
Trifenix 1 03:47:37
Pangeanic 1 03:19:28
Team Frankenblitz 1 04:52:54
VAS club deportivo 1 03:04:20
Leeds city Athletics 1 02:22:39
Scuderia Engelhardt 1 03:57:22
tarbes pyrennes athlétisme 1 03:26:04
Ess athletisme 1 04:16:19
PANAMAR BAKERY GROUP 1 03:31:39
Esco 44 saint nazaire 1 02:25:57
MARNE ET GONDOIRE 1 02:53:49
ASL 72 1 02:45:47
Triclub 1 03:45:34
Club atletic manresa 1 02:34:47
Wakefield District Harriers & AC 1 02:49:17
ATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA 1 02:37:15
Phoenix warriors 1 05:07:13
TRICAM 1 03:42:36
ML Mix Run 1 03:15:35
CLUB TRIATLON BASILISCUS 1 03:05:47
runners ua 1 04:21:41
Sollube 707 1 02:56:34
GE PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS 1 03:33:30
LAS SARDINAS 1 04:07:23
AV RIJNSOEVER 1 02:48:22
TRIATHL'AIX 1 02:32:26
ADH Benasque 1 03:47:55