Ranking 2017

Race

10K Valencia Trinidad Alfonso 2017

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Federated Team Podium

Club Official time
i Time for the first 3 club runners
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 01:34:20
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 01:45:26
C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS 01:47:40

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
CAIXABANK 137 00:59:46
IMPORTACO RUNNER 121 00:59:36
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 66 00:58:32
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 65 00:59:00
BANCO SANTANDER 58 00:57:57
REDOLAT TEAM 51 00:53:28
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 49 00:50:30
URBAN RUNNERS 40 00:54:35
10K CLUB ZARAGOZA 36 01:04:14
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 34 00:52:53
CARREFOUR 32 00:59:22
TEAM 3FDC 32 00:55:43
TERRAMIA 31 01:04:34
TRAVELMARATHON 29 01:04:04
VILLARREAL CF RUNNERS 28 01:00:48
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 28 00:43:47
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM 27 01:00:38
SABADELL LIFE 27 01:00:46
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 26 00:58:38
GFT TEAM 25 00:55:28
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 25 00:56:14
A.D. EMT 23 00:56:47
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 23 00:47:13
C.A. MEMBRILLA 21 00:54:55
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 21 01:09:00
CRESPO RUNNERS 21 00:41:41
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 21 00:56:55
APISOL 20 00:57:56
JACQUELINE MARTÍN RUNNING TEAM 20 00:52:02
C.D. AQUASPORT 18 00:51:48
GAES RUNNING TEAM 18 00:51:34
C.A. L´ESPENTA 17 00:53:42
TRIDIMONIS 17 00:48:12
RUNNING PINTO 16 00:51:04
KM@KM ELCHE 16 00:57:39
G.D. PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS 14 00:46:27
C.A. CORREMUNDOS 14 00:50:59
SUSODELAFUENTE 14 00:57:52
BUENAS SENSACIONES 13 01:00:30
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE 13 00:56:46
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA 13 01:02:00
ZUMMO 12 00:56:11
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 12 01:12:11
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 11 00:55:00
C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 11 00:50:54
POC A POC 11 00:53:54
SA RAVAL 11 00:46:52
C.A. TORREVIEJA 11 00:56:21
CORREDOR@S M.J.P 11 00:48:36
MEDITERRANEA 10 00:34:44
RUN-INN 10 01:02:42
ISPORT 10 01:09:21
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 10 01:00:52
BARZOLA RUNNING 10 00:43:42
MALTBY RUNNING CLUB 10 01:03:06
TRI-RUNNING BERRIO 9 01:06:25
A.A. MOSTOLES 9 00:55:54
RUN ADDICTION 9 00:52:00
RUNNERS MONTEMAR 9 01:01:31
MANDRILADORA ALPESA 9 00:52:32
C.D. METAESPORT 9 00:47:50
INTERVAL 9 00:40:05
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA 9 00:56:03
RUNNERS TORREJÓN 9 01:16:03
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 8 00:49:13
C.A. EL VALLE 8 00:56:17
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA 8 01:06:25
SANUS VITAE 8 00:43:29
C.A. CORRELIANA 8 00:49:50
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL 8 00:51:59
FORUS RUNNERS 8 01:00:15
TRIATLÓ PEÑÍSCOLA 8 01:06:25
BORN2RUN 8 01:04:07
SOM PASSATGE 7 00:56:50
TALENTUM 7 01:07:55
C.A. LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA 7 00:49:18
ENFORMA RUNNERS 7 01:05:39
ATLETIEK MAASTRICHT 7 01:13:07
FERRODISA RUNNERS 7 00:50:32
C.C. EL GARBI 7 00:50:57
LOS CHASQUIS 7 00:59:38
TRIVICI BANYERES 7 01:02:24
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 7 01:10:17
BEER RUNNERS 7 00:59:56
CLICKAUTOS 7 01:02:27
ENJOY UP 7 00:59:17
CIERRABARES 6 00:46:56
BIKILA RUN WITH ME IVÁN GALÁN 6 00:50:34
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD 6 00:56:35
RANNING CLUB 6 00:54:10
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIAN 6 00:49:45
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 6 00:39:27
BURJARUNNERS 6 01:00:22
ACCURA RUNNERS 6 01:09:10
RUNNING4CF 6 01:16:28
C.A. PUÇOL 6 00:49:59
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 6 00:41:49
KILOME3 XATIVA 6 00:53:38
RUN2WIN 6 00:44:18
RUNNERS ALCOI 6 00:54:19
UME 6 00:50:31
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 6 00:40:26
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET 6 01:03:22
C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 6 00:57:39
ACME 5 00:57:36
C.A. ONDA 5 00:55:42
BICICLETAS JUANMA 5 00:57:49
MDE RUNNING TEAM 5 01:01:20
XINGÚ 5 00:57:58
CORRE+ 5 01:07:51
ALMIRUNNING 5 00:52:15
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 5 00:35:22
NRC MADRID 5 00:51:20
CORREDORES 5 00:52:24
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 5 01:01:32
CD GAMO MOTILLA 5 01:07:43
NO PODEM RUNNING TEAM 5 00:55:29
MONTAÑETA RUNNERS 5 01:09:28
ANDALE ANDALE 5 01:06:26
C.A. CUENCA 5 00:55:02
RUNNING CRAZY 5 01:00:04
CEU RUN 5 01:01:49
C.A. A LES NOU 5 01:00:57
COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS 5 00:52:13
JUST RUN 5 00:59:03
C.A. MANACOR 5 00:38:17
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 5 00:40:11
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 5 01:11:29
ASICS FRONTRUNNER 5 00:45:50
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 5 01:04:44
XTEAM 5 00:53:01
C.E. POBLA 5 00:59:43
C.A. IBIZA 5 00:40:55
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT 5 00:53:49
COLLA EL PAROTET 5 00:58:54
CLUB CONDOL 5 01:05:17
RICKYSPORTEAM 5 00:57:59
LA TRIBU ALICANTINA 4 00:42:10
SME RUNNERS 4 01:09:32
C.A. L´OLLERIA 4 01:00:29
AVIS AIDO URBINO 4 01:05:37
LACTATO ALTO 4 00:54:28
VALDERAN 4 01:00:41
LLUSAR TEAM 4 00:59:06
CA ALBACETE DIPUT 4 00:42:11
TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT 4 01:02:47
GLOTON´S 4 00:54:34
MURILLO CORRE 4 01:11:06
C.A. TARAZONA SAYCU 4 00:50:14
MAIS QUE AUGA 4 01:05:23
C.A. CASTALLA 4 00:48:36
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 4 01:04:54
MAPFRE TEAM 4 01:07:21
ANDARINAS TORRENTINAS 4 01:10:27
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 4 01:02:03
NICORUNNING 4 01:04:19
C.A. TOBARRA - INSMAN 4 00:41:59
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING 4 00:57:10
TRUEKE RUN 4 00:50:41
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ 4 01:01:34
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 4 00:58:01
MARTICO RUNNERS 4 00:52:51
RECREATIVOS QUIJOTE 4 00:46:11
TRILEGENDS 4 01:08:45
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS 4 01:06:20
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 4 00:56:14
C.A. ORIOL 4 01:07:08
ASD CBS ROMA 4 00:48:48
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 4 00:51:35
SOMORMUJO 4 00:54:58
SEAT RUNNERS 4 00:50:26
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 4 00:47:29
X BAJO DE 6 4 01:03:56
TOP 21 4 00:54:02
VALENCIA ESPORTS 4 00:56:57
AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES IBI 4 01:00:40
HOSTINGCLUB.ES 3 01:02:52
NSL 3 01:14:54
BRONX WOOD RUNNING CLUB 3 00:50:47
MAMIRUNNERS 3 00:54:54
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 3 00:41:12
FONDISTAS DE SILLA 3 00:37:04
C.A. CULLERA 3 00:51:14
GLUTENCIOS 3 00:54:11
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA 3 00:54:47
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING 3 00:58:41
C.A. NOVELDA 3 01:14:20
TRIATLO ALGINET 3 00:53:34
LA ÉLITE RUNNING TEAM 3 00:39:08
JUNTAS ES MEJOR 3 01:07:53
A.E. EKKE 3 01:02:10
SD TAO PTUJ 3 01:04:25
C.A. TORTUGA 3 01:07:39
MUJERES QUE CORREN 3 00:51:18
C.A. RAFEL 3 00:44:59
DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA 3 01:11:24
A.S.F RUNNERS 3 01:15:48
CENIZATE´S CLUB 3 01:00:23
GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 3 00:40:51
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 3 00:54:44
COALSARUNNING 3 00:56:33
MONTECATINI MARATHON 3 01:14:39
C.D. VALLIVANA 3 00:41:51
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 3 00:55:09
EDEM RUNNING TEAM 3 00:56:58
TORRENT RUNNERS 3 00:47:39
DESAFIO RUNNERS 3 01:04:40
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 3 01:07:43
RUNNING ANIMATEMPS 3 01:01:02
LAUFFREUNDE HADI WESEL 3 00:49:51
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 3 00:54:17
ATLETISMO VALDEIGLESIAS 3 00:38:24
C.A. SOLLANA 3 01:02:15
REALE SEGUROS 3 00:58:38
UNICAJA 3 00:39:34
LOS TORDOS 3 01:03:53
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 3 00:57:01
ESPAPACK-ELIOCROCA 3 00:42:57
ANUESTRORITMO 3 00:51:16
HIGHAM HARRIERS 3 00:43:51
TRIATLON SPORT&FUN 3 00:55:56
C.A. 3 LEGUAS VILLAMALEA 3 00:53:30
C.A. LA COSTERA 3 00:47:18
C.A. ALCOY 3 00:48:43
E3 TEAM 3 00:45:20
C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS 3 00:35:53
G.E. LES GERRES 3 00:59:23
C.A. UTIEL 3 00:44:38
ATLETISME SAGUNT 3 01:05:05
QUO RUNNERS 3 00:47:08
C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 3 01:08:39
TRAVELRUNNING 3 00:48:57
COURIR À BERSÉE 3 00:59:11
A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE 3 00:50:37
CDA EL 18 LOS VILLARES 3 01:11:51
GRUPPO PODISTI SAN BERNARDO 3 01:23:33
TRIATLON CASTELLON 3 00:50:30
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 3 01:04:22
CALCAT.SPORT ASD 3 00:57:59
SANCHEZ TEAM 3 01:00:33
ADECCO WIN4YOUTH 3 01:07:05
ESPAI WELLNESS 3 01:01:27
GAIA ASESORES 3 01:05:49
MACHURUNNERS 3 00:46:59
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 3 00:44:29
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 3 01:01:38
BAC 3 01:06:49
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 3 00:34:45
REALE SPORT TEAM 3 00:53:40
JAMONES BRONCHALES 3 01:10:51
OVUNQUE RUNNING 3 00:50:41
READY TO TRAIN 3 01:12:34
MARCHA ACTIVA 3 01:02:22
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 3 00:51:45
LOOPSCHOOL OLDENZAAL 3 01:00:15
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA 3 00:59:18
DSC RUNNING 3 01:00:19
CON 10 EUROS A CORRER 3 01:11:53
OUTDOOR TEAM RUSSIAN 3 01:02:53
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS 3 01:01:22
CORRECANSINOS 3 00:52:42
C.D. MALILLA 3 00:51:55
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 3 00:56:16
G.A. RUNNER DENIA 3 00:57:58
REPTE 10K 3 01:04:28
ADO 3 01:03:47
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 3 01:01:02
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 3 00:41:41
HIRU-HERRI 3 00:33:58
KSI 42 3 00:54:12
COMANDO SA RIERA 3 00:57:22
LUXIS RUNNER 3 01:05:21
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 2 00:38:46
CORRER POR ALMORZAR 2 00:44:21
SANCHA´S TEAM 2 00:59:59
LA TAPIA 2 00:57:21
DOCTORRUN 2 01:07:02
TEAM SPORT 2 01:26:08
A.A. TUROLENSE 2 00:46:19
STRACARRARA 2 00:47:47
CORRIXBRESCIA 2 01:00:04
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM 2 00:54:41
BLUE TRIBE 2 00:59:02
A.S.D. ATLETICA AMICA 2 01:10:43
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 2 00:40:05
TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMAZORA 2 01:10:31
WORMIT RUNNERS 2 00:53:21
C.D. QUESA 2 00:57:49
C.A. YUNCLER 2 01:05:50
TITAGUAS CORRE 2 01:14:05
RUN MOUNTAIN 2 00:54:17
C.A. KM 21 ELCHE 2 00:50:03
#TIOSMOLONES 2 00:56:33
ECOSPORT 2 00:43:08
BELPER 2 00:48:11
ESCO 44 ST NAZAIRE 2 00:33:10
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 2 00:45:21
TROTAPINARES 2 00:41:02
C.D. BADLANDS 2 01:15:04
PEPIYOS TEAM 2 00:50:05
C.A. EL PALOMAR 2 00:57:20
CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS 2 00:45:21
CASAB 2 00:42:38
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES 2 00:44:31
AS BRED 2 01:12:28
C.A. TRIKILOMETROS ALMORADI 2 00:50:22
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 2 01:00:02
ESPANTALIEBRES BTT 2 00:55:44
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 2 00:55:20
ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 2 01:16:07
ARROYOMOLINOS 2 00:41:32
FONET TRENCIN 2 01:01:01
PIRULO'S TEAM 2 01:09:13
C.A. ELS SITGES 2 00:51:09
BUKMINOS 2 00:57:22
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA-DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 2 00:49:37
25+ 2 01:10:34
C.A. TOLEDO 2 00:36:16
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN 2 00:38:41
VANIA & PAOLA 2 01:01:48
ATLETICA CANAVESANA 2 00:32:01
DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2 01:14:07
AZALAI ASD 2 00:58:49
HORSHAM JOGGERS 2 00:57:47
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 2 00:38:56
MENTERARUNNERS 2 01:05:09
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 2 00:47:13
WIKABOO 2 00:58:07
ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RÍO 2 01:10:26
LAUFKULTTOUR 2 01:07:06
ATLETICA VICENTINA 2 01:00:54
CLUB CLINICA INNOVA 2 00:58:10
C.D. ES POSIBLE 2 00:49:20
FITLOSOPHY TRAINING 2 01:02:53
RPG'S 2 01:13:58
ALCUBLAS CORRE 2 00:49:16
A.E. CORRE A LAS 8:30 2 01:02:24
I WANT AN ELEPHANT 2 00:42:05
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 2 00:52:30
PARQUE GOYA RUNNING 2 01:04:48
PODEMOS 2 01:09:27
C.E. BIAR 2 00:54:58
BLADE RUNNERS 2 00:56:59
PADDY TEAM - GEEKS FOR CHRIST 2 01:00:01
C.D.E. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 2 00:48:25
PANCHOS BIKE ALGEMESÍ 2 01:12:14
I RUN WITH LEIVA 2 00:39:24
ORANGE 2 01:13:00
LOS POSITIVOS 2 01:02:38
CORINTHIANS 2 01:00:19
C.A. TORRENT 2 01:12:14
C.E. RANTELLES 2 00:49:43
TEAM OP 2 00:42:48
C.A. BENETUSSER 2 01:10:14
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA 2 00:45:55
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 2 01:10:45
RUNNING VALLLOUREC 2 01:14:27
GDBP 2 00:56:44
LAYRÓN RUNNERS 2 00:48:54
C.A. CENIZATE 2 00:45:09
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAÉN 2 00:45:21
CABERNET MORAVIA 2 01:07:29
TRIATLÓN CANTOBLANCO 2 00:45:36
TEAM LEICHTSINN 2 00:54:04
C.A. EL HERRUMBLAR 2 00:49:07
C.A. CAMPILLO 2 01:01:16
KSI RUNNERS 2 00:59:18
69 PULSACIONS 2 01:05:12
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM 2 01:02:20
TRIATLO ONTINYENT 2 00:46:54
ES FORTI 2 00:58:27
RUN4US 2 01:06:09
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 2 00:49:01
BIEGI GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 2 01:04:50
C.A. DIANIUM 2 00:56:41
CLUB DE CORRER PILES 2 00:55:22
ONE ADVANCED CLINIC 2 00:38:12
CHULETÓN RUNNING 2 00:59:40
HASTINGS RUNNERS 2 00:51:29
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO 2 01:07:16
ASD CORRI CON NOI PALMI 2 00:55:42
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ 2 01:00:33
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 2 00:48:12
CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO 2 01:01:38
TAO PTUJ 2 01:02:29
C.A. RENACER 2 00:41:08
ASD GP GARLASCHESE 2 00:57:18
CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK 2 00:55:43
GOSANGANOS 2 00:40:14
NOYMA 2 01:02:26
LIBELULAS NEGRAS TREKKING TEAM 2 01:10:42
TOPORUNNERS 2 00:42:31
VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA 2 00:55:28
LT ÖAV KÖNIGSTETTEN 2 01:02:27
ATLETISME ONTINYENT 2 00:56:13
COSTA CALIDA BIKE RUNNERS 2 00:48:07
MUTILOKO KORRIKALARIAK 2 00:54:07
C.C. LA RABOSA 2 00:59:13
VALLSERENA CLUB 2 01:00:10
3 REPTES L´OLLERIA 2 00:55:22
C.D. FINISHER 2 01:06:37
PLACETA RUNNING 2 00:58:12
C.A. TOTANA 2 00:51:56
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 2 01:03:48
TRICANET 2 00:43:08
C.A. ALCASSER 2 01:03:17
SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 2 01:04:09
EQUIPO FER 2 01:11:43
COMMUNITY RUN 2 00:43:45
LES FORMIGUETES C.A. 2 01:09:26
TRAINING PLANET 2 01:03:36
APLAUSO 2 01:21:32
DREAMTEAM 2 00:41:59
ALBIÓNS 2 00:59:09
ATLETISMO CAPRUS 2 00:49:25
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 2 00:55:49
TELFORD HARRIERS 2 00:55:57
AMICS VOLTA AL TERME 2 01:00:51
TRI5U 2 00:50:18
ASOCIACION ATLETICA AVILESINA 2 00:41:26
PWC RUNNERS 2 00:54:29
MOREOCIO 2 01:05:29
TJAK 2 01:03:16
OLIMAR RUNNERS 2 01:10:45
C.A. ALMORADIEL 2 00:47:20
COGORUNNERS 2 00:51:06
ISS L'HOSPITALET - ONCE 2 00:42:52
MULTIAGUJETAS 2 00:55:01
COLLA NOSTRA 2 00:58:19
A.D. TEIXERETA 2 00:52:51
VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA 2 00:53:57
BODØ RUNNERS 2 00:47:25
TADCASTER HARRIERS 2 00:52:16
NH RUNNERS 2 01:08:19
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 2 00:49:29
RUDY PROJECT 2 00:54:06
BMT CASAS DE VES 2 00:54:22
ANDARINAS TORRENTINAS +1 2 01:10:28
RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA 2 00:41:51
C.A. CARCAIXENT 2 01:00:30
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 2 00:45:53
FITROOM RUNNER´S 2 00:59:10
FACULTAT D'ECONOMIA - UV 2 01:07:17
CHIQUISIDPAUL 2 01:09:54
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 2 00:54:09
PRINS HENDRIK 2 00:41:58
C.D. RUNNING HUMANES 2 00:43:46
AMTRAINING 2 00:41:34
ZANCADAS 2 00:54:21
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM 2 00:39:04
C.A. CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 2 00:42:26
TORRENT CORRE 2 00:38:19
C.A. CANET 2 00:49:42
PICASSENT CORRE 2 00:48:26
AV LYCURGUS 2 01:04:21
THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA 2 00:50:08
NUTRIGES ALBIR SPORT 2 00:59:55
STORM PLYMOUTH 2 01:25:33
UNIO ATLETICA DE TERRASSA 2 00:37:30
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 2 00:46:36
TRIATLO VIALTERRA 2 00:39:29
TERUEL PARQUE 2 00:45:35
PENYA L´ESTEPEC 2 00:54:24
GR REAL DE GANDIA 2 01:04:44
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 2 00:51:03
TAO 2 00:55:55
PARDALS TUFATS 2 00:50:52
C.A. FAVARA 2 00:40:04
LSC RIGA 2 01:09:11
ASPTT COMPIEGNE 2 00:54:11
TEAM MARATHON 2 01:07:13
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 2 00:45:15
CUALTIS 2 01:22:01
HISPANOS TEAM 2 00:48:44
BELÉM RUNNERS 2 00:50:56
C.A. ESPAÑOL MORVEDRE (CAEM) 2 00:42:14
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 2 01:01:16
VEGAN RUNNERS 2 00:57:14
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE 2 00:54:33
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 2 00:38:35
KITROC RUNNER 2 01:06:18
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 2 00:43:39
CTS 2 00:39:42
ENANO VERDE GOLDEN RETRIEVER 2 01:40:16
C.A. VILA REAL 2 01:00:30
AMSTELHOF RUNNING 2 01:01:31
ATALANTES 2 01:09:42
C.A. SANTA EULÀRIA 2 00:43:13
CLINIMAGEN LA TRIBU 2 00:48:47
RIVER RUNNERS 2 01:00:30
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA 2 00:42:55
RUNNERS MANZANARES 2 00:53:44
RHADESPORT 1 00:46:24
GRUPO SOTHIS 1 00:56:54
KORAXAN 1 00:52:46
ABENCERRAJES 1 01:09:17
SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM 1 00:50:41
PLAINCHAMPS 1 01:05:59
MUR I CASTELL 1 00:47:46
TROTTING 1 00:57:53
VICENZA MARATHON 1 01:11:58
LA SALLE CAJA RURAL DE TERUEL 1 00:34:06
SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 1 00:41:20
MARATHON LOOPGROEP OLDENZAAL 1 00:55:55
G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1 00:51:37
CRD STEEL RUNNERS VALENCIA 1 01:00:43
C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM 1 01:07:39
C.D. ROIVIVAL 1 01:04:45
CLUB CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO 1 01:12:51
LA TRIBU DEL ROMANO 1 00:54:25
LM_TRAINER 1 00:35:51
IRONLAND 1 01:05:20
DPAP 1 00:47:09
PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA 1 00:57:17
ROLLERS DEL INFIERNO 1 01:02:24
VER 1 01:17:08
CELTIC SUBMARI 1 00:40:30
DULWICH RUNNERS 1 00:55:25
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 1 00:36:45
EDP 1 01:00:13
ADO . ASIMILACION DEPORTIVA OMNIPRESENTE 1 01:06:38
ESTEC TRIATHLON CLUB 1 00:38:28
BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 1 00:34:28
ACORES 1 00:58:12
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1 01:03:51
RUNNERS DUSCHOLUX 1 00:45:50
TORRENTRANER 1 00:41:41
VILSTA IK 1 00:56:14
LOS CHAVALES DE LA TAPIA 1 01:01:12
C.A. FENT CAMI 1 00:29:43
CC MTB PLIEGO 1 00:42:07
ILIMITADA 1 01:01:46
FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA 1 01:08:54
ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 1 00:31:32
DCLA 1 00:39:53
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM 1 00:50:14
CARUCAT 1 00:36:15
C.A. VILLARTA 1 00:59:46
WAVE 1 01:05:47
ALCALÁ 8:30 1 00:57:46
CALAVERA RUNNING 1 01:03:07
C.A. TULLIDOS 1 01:11:32
ATLÉTICO SALAMANCA - CAJA RURAL 1 00:33:33
CA QUINT DEL REY 1 01:22:01
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI 1 00:45:07
AFTERSHARE.TV 1 00:51:22
RUNINN 1 01:00:37
MISS&MISTER BIKER TRITEAM 1 01:07:17
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO 1 00:43:06
C.A. MANCHEGO 1 00:38:51
ASOCIACION CASTELLAR BULLAS 1 00:54:01
TRIATLON PICASSENT 1 00:54:19
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 00:49:41
C.A. BARAKALDO 1 00:35:35
FIT2RUN 1 00:59:16
AUDIFO NOS DOÑA GERMANA 1 01:05:06
TOCATERAS RUN 1 00:46:43
TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA 1 00:42:34
PEÑA CICLISTA EL PALO 1 00:53:09
SIRICUSA/MASCOTICAS 1 01:02:16
ALMERIA 1 01:10:23
ASD VERGINE MARIA PALERMO 1 01:15:30
NISA SALUD DEPORTIVA 1 00:55:19
C.A. KANINGULIPASE 1 00:50:49
CLINICA MENORCA CAUG 1 00:36:31
SKIERNIEWICKIE PORANKI BIEGOWE 1 01:00:06
A.S.D. MARATHO CLUB SCIACCA 1 00:47:57
LYATSKIY TEAM 1 00:48:36
ESPIGARES POR EL MUNDO 1 01:03:38
C.A. HELLIN 1 01:12:27
TRILAVALL 1 00:34:24
TRIVU 1 00:45:35
DORSAL 19 1 00:51:54
C.E. LA POLSEGUERA D´ALCANTERA 1 01:00:55
C.A. VILLAHARTA 1 01:08:13
ENTENTE SÈVRE 1 00:43:29
LHRUNEA 1 01:01:29
C. TRIATLON AGUAVERDE 1 01:08:47
EQUILIBRIUM PTS 1 01:13:38
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 1 00:50:07
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 1 00:35:59
TUTURUNNERS 1 00:59:38
ZAPATILLA VOLADORA 1 01:05:39
LOS GARFIOS 1 00:47:20
DANIELE 1 00:57:29
BCNMAD TRIATLON 1 01:10:59
XAFACHARCOS BORBOTO 1 01:19:55
TRIATLÓ SANT FRUITÓS 1 00:44:55
FONDISTES BLANES 1 00:55:41
ROCK UP AND RUN 1 01:00:31
ATLETICO POLANCO 1 00:42:54
FIXIOFENIX 1 00:48:59
ANT 1 00:58:31
LYCURGUS 1 01:04:05
CLUB EN RUTA CUENCA 1 00:46:04
C.D. AVIONETAS 1 00:52:26
PRORRUNNERSBARCELONA 1 00:56:57
FLUVIAL DE LUGO MONTE SEGADE 1 00:52:47
C.A. LA XARA 1 01:09:19
CAVA ANDORRA 1 00:31:58
MPR ASSESSORIA 1 01:14:54
MTM 1 00:44:18
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL 1 00:50:42
ATLETISMO PALLEJA 1 00:36:22
CLUB TRAININGREY TELLO 1 00:38:10
MUSICALCENTER 1 00:57:59
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 1 00:48:28
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 1 01:03:24
TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1 01:11:59
C.C. SANT ANTONI 1 00:34:06
RUN E FAN 1 01:26:30
TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBRADA 1 00:55:56
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS 1 00:51:37
COP (CLUBE ORIENTAL DO PECHÃO) 1 00:39:01
RAMÓN CAJAL 1 00:49:29
IF LINNÉA 1 00:35:08
I3 TRIATLON 1 00:59:04
WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:04:48
LOGOSRUNNERS 1 01:12:59
C.A. SALTAMONTES 1 00:49:59
EINDHOVEN ATLETIEK 1 00:59:30
OLYMPUS 70 1 00:47:09
WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1 00:37:42
K-NIVALES 1 01:02:25
TIO PEPE MAN'S 1 01:17:22
RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL 1 00:44:44
C.A. MOTEÑO 1 00:55:25
MTBTUEJAR RUNNING 1 00:51:02
ALBAIDENSE 1 01:00:18
MONZA MARATHON TEAM 1 01:06:45
C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 1 00:42:48
ALAMEDA TRAINING 1 00:53:32
PEÑA EL COYOTE 1 00:58:13
TRICUL 1 01:03:53
C.A. BENIDORM 1 00:45:54
X3M 1 00:56:16
IMD SEGOVIA 1 00:52:08
I LOVE RUNNING 1 01:01:13
CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA 1 01:08:27
C.A. ELCHE DECATLÓN 1 00:56:43
CORRECAMINOS COSTARRICA 1 01:08:56
A.S. MONACO 1 00:44:04
ALICUECANOS TEAM IBI 1 00:39:53
SWEAT4SUCCESS 1 00:54:44
C.A. EDETA 1 00:59:47
MSCTV 1 01:05:51
JUDIONES RUNNERS 1 00:48:20
SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1 01:03:09
ALBINO RICON DE ADEMUZ 1 01:11:33
TRAIL VILLENA 1 00:33:36
RATATLETES ALBERIC 1 01:22:01
C.A. ZARAGOZA 1 00:51:23
PINYOLS DEL TURIA 1 01:00:37
LULEKAMRATERNA 1 01:07:18
TRIATLON CIERZO 1 00:43:06
ADEVA 1 00:38:53
ROSARIO 1 00:54:01
EVASION RUNNING 1 00:58:42
RETINTO TEAM 1 01:04:35
BICORP 1 00:46:16
NORMA FA 1 00:54:19
ESTUDIO PILATES HELENA MARCO 1 00:49:43
PIKIRUNNERS 1 00:42:38
AIVADAI 1 01:02:18
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO 1 00:32:34
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 1 01:15:36
KACZMAR PROJECT 1 00:36:37
CORRE A LEER 1 01:06:28
C.D. ROPE CHERA 1 00:38:20
CASA TEDEUM 1 01:03:40
DESNIVELL 1 01:12:34
DINOSAURIS 1 00:41:35
C.A. ESCUELA ARAGONESA 1 00:51:54
C.A. SANT JOAN 1 00:37:38
C.A. MARJANA 1 01:00:55
CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR 1 01:08:17
DUMBOA 8,30 1 00:39:21
A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 01:08:48
CUS TORINO 1 00:31:08
A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO 1 00:43:57
CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 1 00:54:40
DELT 1 00:50:10
SEOANE PAMPIN 1 00:36:02
JOGGING TEAM BESONRIEUX 1 01:05:40
TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 1 00:37:52
THE EXPENDABLES - PILARIATAS 1 00:57:33
MARATHON TORRELODONES 1 00:48:07
EQUIPO HUMANO 1 01:02:47
C.A. GUADASSUAR 1 00:32:59
LIBERA 1 01:20:25
CEE TRAIL CLUB 1 00:44:55
CLUB DEL CORREDOR ALTAFIT LOGROÑO 1 01:00:32
C.A. BANYERES DE MARIOLA 1 00:38:43
DOMINGO CATALAN F.C. 1 00:53:45
LOS GALGOS LANDETE 1 00:48:59
ANTWERP AT 1 00:58:31
ATIPAQ 1 00:46:05
RUN FOR FUN GK 1 00:41:59
CANARYRUN 1 00:56:29
C.A. LOS TROTONES 1 00:59:05
BESTE IRUÑA 1 00:46:25
CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 00:42:23
CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS 1 00:57:00
CASTAÑAS RUNNERS 1 00:52:48
THE RANNAS 1 01:02:01
DOJO TSUGAKU 1 01:15:01
ACTIVE TRAVELING 1 00:44:21
FR 1 00:40:00
C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE 1 00:36:26
TALAVERA TRAINING 1 01:06:05
BAYER 1 00:47:48
CORREMOS 1 00:57:59
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 1 00:48:29
C.A. NOULAS 1 01:27:03
SIRIUS CLUB 1 00:45:21
PICKEN CLARET RUNNING 1 00:41:27
ESCUELA ADULTOS PRESENTACION SAEZ 1 00:55:56
RUNNERS CABANILLAS 1 00:51:40
C.A. LA NUCIA 1 00:37:28
SERVIOCIO 1 01:00:46
THE MACHINES 1 01:07:47
AMATORI CORIGLIANO 1 00:43:22
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 1 00:39:01
ALBARICOQUE REMENDAO 1 00:54:13
C.D. LA ZANCADA 1 00:49:30
C.A. MAJADAHONDA 1 00:35:14
EVT-GC 1 00:35:52
DE KOPLOPERS 1 00:59:31
CLUB FLUVIAL MONTE SEGADE 1 00:57:25
TOPLIGACLUB 1 00:48:02
TUS METZINGEN 1 01:02:25
BORN TO RUN VALENCIA 1 01:10:36
HINACO MONZON 1 00:32:43
CARIBBEANS ARAGON 1 01:17:23
NARANJAS YA 1 00:40:36
UNIVERSIDAD EUROPEA VALENCIA 1 00:55:26
SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 1 00:36:54
RESISTENTIA 1 00:42:48
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 1 00:38:31
LA FOULEE BUSSIGNY 1 00:53:36
FISIACTIVE 1 00:58:13
AMS 1 01:03:54
C.A. MOTILLEJA 1 00:45:56
VOSSEVANGEN CK 1 00:41:44
THE RUNNERS 1 00:56:17
BRISAS DEL NORTE 1 00:52:10
RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1 01:01:16
C.A. BIKILA 1 00:29:54
R2R 1 00:56:44
TRIATLO BASILISCUS 1 00:52:37
MACHU 1 00:44:06
NOT A CLUB MEMBER 1 00:54:44
NOVARA CHE CORRE 1 00:59:50
PUNTAL 1 01:05:51
CORPORE TEAM 1 00:47:31
C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA 1 00:38:00
LOS TRES MOSQUETEROS 1 00:57:50
OSOS POLARES 1 01:03:10
ATLETICA PULA UB012491 1 01:11:48
C.A. LLEBEIG 1 00:33:38
PRIMITOS 1 01:22:35
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO 1 00:55:50
C.T. SUECA 1 00:43:09
C.D. LA CURUMBALA 1 00:35:00
C.A. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 1 00:49:47
CLUB ATLE 1 00:35:37
C.A. ALBAIDA 1 00:46:45
SELAYA-REPARTE 1 00:42:38
PEZ ESPADA 1 00:57:10
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 1 00:53:19
C.A. ALICANTE 1 00:32:36
DEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES 1 01:15:50
FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY 1 00:50:50
C.A. ACERO SPORT 1 01:06:30
SUPER AMARA BIDASOA AT 1 00:38:25
UBE GROUP 1 00:58:12
LORCAO 1 00:48:45
UMMA 1 01:12:34
ATLETISMO ZAMORA 1 00:34:27
MP TEAM 1 00:45:41
C.A. RUNNING DEAD 1 00:56:05
ASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 1 01:00:56
RUNNINGWONDERS.COM 1 01:08:20
GRUPO INSERMAN RUNNING TEAM 1 00:43:33
JACKBBIT RUN 1 01:01:34
TRIAYAYAS 1 01:08:49
BYARJONA RUNNING TEAM 1 01:13:45
C.A. SAN ANTONIO 1 00:43:57
ATHOS 1 00:39:46
C.A. CAMPOS 1 00:50:10
ESCUELA RUSA 1 00:36:04
NEVERA STOP 1 01:05:42
FORJADORES 1 00:48:08
RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO 1 01:02:48
MUROLLO DE RÍO LEZA 1 01:11:02
TENERIFE CAJA CANARIAS 1 00:33:10
MPW-HJM 1 01:20:42
MOLINO PARRA 1 00:44:58
CSM 1 00:51:17
SUBIENDO CERROS 1 01:07:02
CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR 1 00:53:46
C.A. TRASPASA LIMITES 1 00:49:01
LIVE_FLOW 1 00:58:34
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU 1 01:04:08
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA 1 00:46:06
IMPOSIBLEIS RES DE RES 1 00:42:00
ALMAVIVA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 1 01:04:50
A.A. LOS PIELES RUN 1 00:52:51
C.D. AQUAH-FIT 1 01:02:02
C.A. LLOSA DE RANES 1 01:09:31
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA 1 00:32:03
59ER 1 01:15:02
CLUB ESPORTIU OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA 1 00:44:24
RUNERS 1 00:50:47
A.D. SPRINT 1 00:36:27
COMPAC SPORT CLUB 1 01:06:11
AMO ALLA 1 00:38:15
RUNCARD 1 00:58:00
THE WINE TEAM 1 01:12:17
C.A. CANYELLES 1 00:34:13
RAPIDMAN 1 01:27:48
TRI2WIN 1 00:45:26
PRO RUNNING 1 00:55:57
FRYC 1 00:51:49
RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1 01:00:47
MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM 1 01:07:53
LA TRIBU DE L@S ANTOÑ@S 1 00:43:25
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN 1 00:54:15
SEVEN SAVIGNANO 1 00:49:31
CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU 1 01:13:09
OVIEDO ATLETISMO 1 00:43:50
SHURRUNNERS 1 00:39:33
A.D.M. ESQUIVIAS 1 00:54:33
HIRUKI 1 00:35:53
FIDAL RUNCARD 1 00:57:27
C.A. VALLS D'ANDORRA 1 00:32:53
LAS ENCINAS BOADILLA 1 01:17:25
C.D. GALLOTIA 1 00:51:02
TRIATLON MONTESINOS JUMILLA 1 00:36:56
COR-CLUB 1 01:06:50
C.A. REQUENA 1 00:42:50
C.A. INCA 1 00:34:35
UNITAS 1 00:58:17
BANDOLERS 1 01:03:58
RAJAOS RUNNERS ALCANTARILLA 1 00:41:46
C.A. NAVAJAS 1 00:56:21
PRO366 1 00:52:18
RIWA 1 01:01:18
C.C. A LA MARXETA 1 01:08:28
CIMA 2000 1 00:46:21
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA 1 00:42:11
C.A. VALL D´ALBAIDA 1 00:52:39
CENTRE CASTELLUT DE MONTAÑA 1 01:09:05
A.D. MARATON 1 00:31:37
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNIG TEAM 1 01:14:36
STEEL RUNNING VALENCIA 1 00:39:56
REFINERÍA CASTELLÓN 1 00:54:48
TRILARCURIS ILLESCAS 1 00:50:25
C.D. VEDRUNA 1 00:59:50
ORBAMULTIESPORT 1 01:05:54
C.A. SILLA 1 00:38:01
LONU 1 00:57:50
A.D. ELIOCROCA 1 00:48:23
DDS RUNNERS 1 01:03:13
FOODRUNNERS 1 00:45:13
MAS Q RUNNING TROTAVILA 1 00:55:51
C.D. GALENOS 1 01:00:41
EAST WIND RUNNERS 1 01:07:30
BETRAINING ACTIVA CLUB 1 00:43:10
RUBIELOS CORRE 1 00:49:24
PENYA D´ATLETISME MISLATA 1 01:04:41
AV WATERWEG 1 00:39:22
ADIDAS RUNNERS 1 00:54:21
TRIATLÓ BANYERES 1 00:35:39
AV FORTUNA 1 00:59:20
STADLER RUN 1 01:05:13
3XTREME 1 00:42:41
C.A. EL FARO 1 00:57:14
C.A. JACA 1 00:53:29
ACRERUN 1 01:02:20
C.D. CFM GRANADA 1 01:10:27
TRUCHTACZ.PL 1 01:16:05
ATLETISMO OLESA 1 00:40:24
LA FAIXA 1 00:50:51
CANGURO A.A.C. 1 00:36:41
GUEBA 1 00:38:25
HANDY CROSS RUNNERS 1 01:12:41
SAN IDELFONSO 1 00:45:41
C.D.E. RUNNING ALBACETE 1 00:41:37
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 1 01:08:22
VISMA CONSULTING 1 00:52:31
FRUTAS OLMOS 1 00:31:13
ESPARKOL 1 01:13:49
UNION COSLADA ATLÉTICA JAGUAR 1 00:44:00
EGO RUN IN 1 00:54:40
TRIATLON CLAVERIA EL BICHO 1 00:50:10
TV 1848 COBURG 1 00:36:06
C.E. IRUNWITHLEIVA 1 00:37:54
DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 1 01:02:55
JPLF RAISMES 1 01:11:05
RUNNING SANTA ISABEL 1 00:55:44
IBERIANA 1 00:51:18
CMEC 1 00:53:47
NEOPUNKT MOSINA 1 00:49:04
ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 1 00:34:53
RUNNERS SAMARUC PICASSENT 1 00:58:39
TRIATLO XILXES 1 01:04:11
ASD RUN 1 00:42:01
A.D. KANGUROS 1 00:56:33
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 1 00:57:05
KIPPAX HARRIERS 1 00:52:51
TRIATLON ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS 1 01:02:11
BKSS 1 01:09:47
BEDFORD & COUNTY AC 1 00:32:04
COME MILLAS 1 01:15:09
FIZJO-SPORT 1 00:40:08
KM3 1 00:55:01
ATLETISME BELGIDA 1 00:50:47
CHUCK ATTACK 1 01:06:15
C.A. ALCORCON 1 00:38:15
SS CGD 1 00:58:03
COMANDANCIA MILITAR 1 00:48:30
AVLYCURGUS 1 01:12:23
CLES GARDANNE 1 01:28:17
C.A. BENISSODA 1 00:45:29
VILLAR DEL MAESTRE 1 00:41:31
C.A. BENISSA 1 00:37:29
SHOPPING QUEENS 1 01:08:04
THE BIKE RUN 1 00:49:35
C.D. SACYR 1 01:13:11
LT ALSDORF-OST 1 00:54:33
ATLETISMO PORTUS CLUB 1 00:50:02
S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SINT-NAZAIRE 1 00:35:54
PROAM 1 00:59:32
NABOS RUN 1 00:47:13
MARATONA KLUBS/SKRUNDA 1 00:37:44
LAS GALGAS 1 00:57:27
CORREMON TRAIL 1 00:48:02
C.A. SESEÑA 1 00:32:53
SAFIR TEAM 1 01:17:59
PALABRA DE RUNNER 1 00:44:47
SICORIS CLUB 1 00:55:29
SD 1 01:00:23
JSL LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES.TEAM DES CORBIERES 1 01:06:51
BIKILA MORA 1 00:38:34
MOOONIS 1 00:48:54
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL 1 01:03:59
PEÑACORADA 1 00:41:51
C.A. DONA SANG 1 00:56:22
LOS HIJOS DEL VIENTO 1 00:52:20
RUN BIKE ALTAMIRA 1 01:01:22
COUGAR CYCLING 1 01:08:35
INMB. TEO VALDEPEÑAS 1 00:30:57
C.A. CATARROJA U.E. 1 00:46:22
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES 1 00:42:14
S.D. BARBANTIA RODA 1 00:56:50
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER 1 00:52:40
TRIATLON TRIMAGRO / CA UTIEL 1 01:01:55
PPG VALENCIA RUNNING CLUB 1 01:09:12
UNOIUNO 1 01:14:37
C.A. GENOVES 1 00:44:11
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 1 00:39:59
FONDISTAS MORALOS 1 00:59:54
VIRTUS ASCIANO SSD 1 01:05:54
SMSFEEDBACKTEAM 1 00:47:44
SOMBREFFE BELGIUM 1 01:03:14
TROTALLUNATICS 1 01:11:51
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 1 01:25:23
HEINEKEN 1 00:45:15
CD AQUASPORT-RUNNING TERMALIA 1 00:41:15
RUNNER STORE 1 00:55:52
PATAS 1 00:51:30
DOMINGUO8 1 00:37:16
FITNESS SPORTS VALLE D LAS CAÑAS 1 01:00:42
DISCEMA 1 00:43:13
LONDON CITY RUNNERS 1 00:49:25
TRIATLON TOMELLOSO 1 00:35:04
US PRIMIERO 1 00:58:52
PENYA DE ATLETISME MISLATA 1 01:04:41
TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 00:39:26
WOLDS VETERANS RC 1 00:49:51
C.A. HORADADA 1 00:35:48
LUANVI 1 00:59:21
FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CA 1 01:05:18
ESPERA LLIRIA 1 00:46:50
MAC 1 00:57:16
TROTAVILA 1 01:16:12
A.S. 1 00:44:40
EZON 1 00:55:23
C.A. ONDARA 1 00:50:51
DERMAFORYOU 1 00:36:43
AR SENTIER 1 00:38:26
BM RAMON Y CAJAL 1 00:48:47
RIEKSTI / VSK NOSKRIEN 1 00:34:27
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO 1 00:45:42
ORIENTE ATLETISMO 1 00:41:37
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA 1 00:56:08
NORMA SAN LEONARDO 1 00:52:03
L@S VELASCOS 1 01:01:02
TORREVIEJA DRINKINS 1 01:08:25
VG RUNNING 1 00:56:37
LJ TEKACI 1 01:01:41
THALWIL 1 01:08:50
RUN19 1 01:13:56
MASCARAT 1 00:44:02
C.A. ALGINET 1 01:05:46
C.E. LA VESPA 1 00:37:57
STANDARTPARK RUN&TRI CLUB 1 00:48:16
RDN 1 01:03:04
CABRUNNERS 1 01:11:10
UA CHAUNY 1 00:33:26
LES RUNNERS DU 60 1 01:21:48
C.T. ARENA ALICANTE 1 00:45:01
ATL. LIBERTAS PIOMBINO DESE 1 00:40:58
LES FOULÉES DU PLAISIR 1 00:55:46
FISIOESPORTEN 1 00:51:20
C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 1 00:37:03
BJWHF 1 01:00:33
FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES 1 01:07:04
CORRINTIME 1 00:43:04
GRAO RUNNERS 1 00:53:55
CASTELNOVO SOTTO (RE) 1 00:34:54
CARBONERAS RUNNERS 1 00:46:11
TATA'S TEAM 1 00:42:04
C.A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL 1 00:49:36
C.A. VILAMARXANT 1 00:35:22
OUTSIDER 1 00:59:12
RUNNERS WORK 1 01:05:00
C.D. EL ALTET - FERSADA 1 00:42:28
SPRINT 1 00:57:05
CDE STA. EULALIA 1 00:53:05
MARATHON LEGNAGO 1 01:02:14
C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS 1 01:15:23
KJELSÅS IL 1 00:55:10
CHACALES 1 00:50:48
ALFONS ALADRETA R.C. 1 01:00:06
C.D. BEGIJAR 1 01:06:18
C.A. GALAPAGOS 1 00:58:04
11K 1 00:48:31
JUNTOS 1 01:03:36
CHUPITEAM 1 01:12:26
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING 1 00:34:22
3FCM 1 01:35:42
DIVENDRES RUNNERS 1 00:51:51
COBARDE?S TEAM 1 01:08:13
RUNNING FOR CF 1 00:39:07
FG RUNNERS 1 00:54:18
CD PINEDA CIGUEL 1 01:13:15
BLUMAQ RUNNING TEAM 1 00:43:55
C.D. LOS JARTIBLES 1 00:54:35
TÁLENTO PARA CORRER TEAM 1 00:59:34
TRIATLON ARANJUEZ 1 01:05:32
INER DECAIL 1 00:37:45
MIÉRCOLES A CORRER 1 00:57:28
SOKOWO RUNNER 1 01:02:30
VILA SECA RUN TEAM 1 01:10:46
TARTARUGAS SOLIDARIAS 1 01:18:33
TRIATLÓN 28300 1 00:44:49
TRASPASALIMITES 1 00:55:30
FAMRUN 1 00:51:07
RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 1 01:06:54
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA GUADIX 1 00:42:52
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 1 00:53:43
GIOIA RUNNING 1 00:48:55
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 1 00:58:23
ALBANTA RUNNERS 1 01:04:02
CDEA TARANCON 1 00:41:52
CN SALLENT TRIATLÓ 1 00:56:25
GARROT PREMIUM 1 00:52:21
AS.TRA.ROMA 1 01:01:23
IBM LILLE 1 01:08:41
ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO MEDIOLANUM 1 00:30:59
ILR 1 00:52:46
AC HUY 1 01:09:13
TRIBÙ FRENTANA 1 01:14:52
VN RUNNERS 1 00:39:59
KOOPERA SERVIOS AMBIENTALES 1 01:05:56
BCS TRAILER D'UIXO 1 00:47:46
MIRCA 1 00:38:01
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 1 00:57:52
TEAM SHAB TRI 1 00:48:24
HONORIS CAUSA 1 01:03:14
ACL44 1 00:34:01
TEAM ONE 1 00:41:20
SOLIDARIZA TU ENERGÍA 1 01:00:42
LA CAIRA 1 01:07:39
CORRIENDO POR TORDESILLAS 1 00:54:07
IES HENRI MATISSE 1 00:49:25
CAFÉ ANGEL 1 00:35:05
10K SOCUELLAMOS A.C. 1 00:58:57
UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1 01:04:44
ATLETISMO ADAPTADO JAVI CONDE 1 00:49:56
BETXI RUNNERS 1 01:05:19
ENTRENO TU CUERPO 1 00:46:56
C.A. SUANZES - SAN BLAS 1 00:57:16
INDEPENDIENTES 1 01:10:30
METANOIA 1 01:16:53
CORRE O DERRAMA 1 00:40:27
C.A. BEGÍJAR 1 01:00:13
FH RUNNERS BERLIN 1 01:06:36
BEAUTYSPORT.PL 1 00:41:38
CLUB CREA 1 00:56:11
CLIMATURIA 1 00:52:04
BASTI 1 01:01:08
SANITAS SMILE 1 00:56:41
VIVAGYM VALENCIA 1 01:08:52
ADIDAS RUNNERS BIR HAKEIM 1 01:13:56
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI 1 00:36:14
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA PATERNA 1 00:59:46
C.A. COMEMILLAS 1 01:05:46
RUNNER CIUTAT VALENCIA 1 00:57:44
CORREGATELL 1 00:48:18
CANOE 1 01:03:06
VELASCO RUNNING & MTB 1 01:11:11
ABINGDON AC 1 00:33:30
CORRERENMADRID 1 00:45:02
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 1 00:41:01
3XVLC 1 00:55:47
MAGDALENA 70 RUNNERS 1 00:51:22
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA 1 00:37:06
ZO SPORT 1 01:00:36
MARRUECOS 1 01:07:13
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 1 00:53:57
TRITONS ALBALAT 1 00:34:55
OS SALAOS SALEN A CORRER 1 00:58:41
C.A. LA PUEBLA 1 00:49:41
RTC DEN HAAG 1 00:35:34
RUNNING PARK MADRID 1 01:05:02
TSPS TRZEBIECHOW 1 00:46:41
TRIATLO SANTA EULARIA 1 00:42:33
PICANYA BASKET 1 01:02:15
RUNNING RON 1 01:09:54
RICKY SPORTEAM 1 00:32:25
DA CLENCHIS 1 01:15:26
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 1 00:55:14
MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 01:00:06
GODIH ALBACETE - SIERRA DE ALCARAZ 1 00:58:06
1/2 MARATONA A STAFFETTA 1 00:48:36
AGARRAT QUE BE CURVA 1 01:03:37
LOS BICICLETAS 1 01:12:26
VIKING RACERS 1 00:45:32
RANTELLES 1 00:41:32
WWW.XEMPO.COM 1 00:56:00
CAMEMBRILLA 1 00:51:51
ASD PROAVIS CASTELNUOVOMAGRA 1 01:08:13
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM 1 00:54:18
TRIRUNNINGBARRIO 1 01:13:26
TRENKACAMES 1 00:43:56
A TU RITMO 1 00:39:39
CORREDORES PARQUE ROMANO 1 00:54:35
MONTANYA PASSION GRUP 1 00:59:37
4 DE 4 1 00:57:29
ASINDOWN RUNNING 1 01:02:39
BEGACH 1 01:10:54
PAMPLONA ATLÉTICO 1 00:32:54
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE 1 01:19:38
C.A. CHIRIZO 1 00:55:33
MAS TRAINER CLUB TRIATLON 1 00:36:57
C.A. VINALOPO 1 01:06:56
VVRUNNERS 1 00:48:58
ATLETICA CITTÀ DI PADOVA 1 00:34:37
TRAIL REQUENA 1 01:04:04
LA SANSI 1 00:41:53
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 1 00:52:22