Race

IAAF/Trinidad Alfonso Mass Race World Half Marathon Championships Valencia 2018

Distance:
Day/Hour:
Exit weather:
Finish weather:

Classification by clubs

Team

Podium of Clubs

Club Number Athletes Official time
i Average time for club runners
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 198 01:53:22
REDOLAT TEAM 193 01:48:41
S.D. CORRECAMINOS 169 01:48:54
TEAM 3FDC 95 01:56:34
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 56 01:56:08
C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 48 02:12:32
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 45 01:58:17
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 39 01:48:59
SUSODELAFUENTE 37 01:57:52
RUNNING JUNKIES 37 01:44:20
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 35 01:48:35
ENJOY UP 35 01:52:01
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 35 01:37:49
SOM PASSATGE 32 01:47:44
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE 31 01:53:18
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 30 01:58:11
C.A. SANTA POLA 30 01:49:16
C.C. EL GARBI 30 01:45:50
GAES RUNNING TEAM 30 01:47:33
C.A. DE PUENTE A PUENTE 29 01:49:22
COLLA EL PAROTET 28 01:49:02
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCIA 28 01:45:23
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 28 01:50:54
C.A. LLEBEIG 27 01:53:48
C.D. METAESPORT 27 01:29:21
URBAN RUNNERS 25 01:50:21
RUNNING HOLLAND 25 01:55:25
MAPFRE TEAM ESTE 25 01:54:42
C.E. POBLA 24 01:40:45
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 23 02:00:49
C.A. I RUN CALP 23 01:45:44
C.A. A LES NOU 22 01:56:17
FORUS RUNNERS 22 01:58:25
TRAVELMARATHON 22 02:00:26
INTER LEBANON 22 01:46:27
BURJARUNNERS 21 01:58:12
C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA 21 01:58:12
RUNNERS MONTEMAR 21 01:59:08
RUNNERS DE L´HORTA 21 01:55:45
KM@KM ELCHE 21 02:07:32
C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET 21 01:45:53
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM 21 01:52:36
MARATON VEGAS ALTAS 21 01:42:00
ESCUELA RUSA 20 01:27:53
C.D. GALENOS 20 01:52:21
CRESPO RUNNERS 20 01:35:12
C.A. SURESTE 20 01:36:45
CLOCKWORK RUNNING 20 02:00:02
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 19 01:52:35
C.E.A. BETERA 19 01:50:26
XTEAM 18 01:53:20
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 18 01:54:59
TOP RUN TEAM BY METASPORT 17 01:52:12
C.A. CUENCA 17 01:58:05
C.A. RUNNING CATARROJA 17 01:31:30
C.A. SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA 17 01:54:10
C.A. TORTUGA 17 01:54:41
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS 17 01:36:57
ASD FILMAR RUNNING 16 01:49:39
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 16 02:01:05
TRIVU 16 01:47:42
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 16 01:37:46
RUNNING ZGZ - FISIO ZARAGOZA 16 01:36:54
REPTE 10K 16 01:58:01
KSI 42 16 02:04:50
SANUS VITAE 15 01:51:37
C.D. RESISTENTIA T3 15 01:33:38
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE 15 01:55:49
PEÑA EL COYOTE 14 01:51:39
C.A. CORRELIANA 14 01:52:33
A.D. CERNE 14 01:37:34
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 14 01:36:38
FONDISTES RAPITENCS 13 01:46:20
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING TEAM 13 02:11:02
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 13 01:45:45
LA FAIXA 13 01:44:13
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 13 01:32:17
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM 13 01:49:51
PSICOFITNESS 12 01:56:01
BANCO SANTANDER 12 01:52:52
C.A. MURCIELAGOS 12 01:59:28
LA CAIRA 12 01:58:20
RANNING CLUB 12 01:52:25
CEU RUN 12 01:58:21
C.A. GALAPAGOS 12 01:41:30
BENI-CORRE POC A POC 12 01:59:17
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 12 01:54:04
C.D. ES POSIBLE 12 02:04:02
C.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT 12 01:28:46
LA FONT DE LES RUNNERS 12 01:47:44
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM 12 01:41:28
A.C.P.L. BENAGUASIL 11 01:46:37
PIDIENDO PASO 11 01:52:19
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING 11 02:03:23
MES DE 10 11 02:04:19
CA ALBACETE DIPUT 11 01:29:42
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 11 01:50:06
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA 11 01:49:22
C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 11 01:46:36
RUNNING QUIRON 11 02:05:47
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 11 02:03:58
E.E.M. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL 11 01:58:23
RUNCARD 11 01:54:27
C.C. LA RABOSA 11 01:58:54
C.A. CULLERA 11 01:50:59
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA 11 01:44:55
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS 11 02:00:45
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB 11 01:52:41
DELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB 11 01:49:25
MONTAÑETA RUNNERS 10 02:09:57
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA 10 01:54:28
ROMPIENDO LIMITES 10 01:35:52
BEER RUNNERS 10 01:43:09
C.A. NOVELDA CABLEWORD 10 01:35:48
ARENA RUNINNG TEAM 10 01:49:17
THE RUNNERS OF GODELLA 10 01:52:18
TRAINING PLANET 10 02:05:46
CAIXABANK 10 01:56:49
C.A. RUNNING CASTELLO 9 01:39:48
TOLOSA C.F. 9 01:17:42
ENGANXA'T A CORRER 9 01:54:15
RUNNERS RIO TURIA 9 01:47:48
ASICS FRONT RUNNER 9 01:46:39
LDN BRUNCH CLUB 9 01:53:34
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 9 01:38:59
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA 9 01:46:55
C.A. LA NUCIA 9 01:40:57
A.D. CIUDAD DE LOS POETAS 9 01:59:54
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 9 01:43:04
STEEL RUNNERS 9 01:52:36
ADIDAS RUNNERS 9 01:30:45
C.A. L´ESPENTA 9 01:53:30
XINGÚ 9 01:43:49
AVANT MONCADA TRIATLÓ I PARATRIATLÓ 9 01:37:04
ACCURA RUNNERS 9 01:46:51
C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA 9 01:33:04
HIRU-HERRI 9 01:22:33
DORSAL 19 9 01:38:34
ZUMMO 9 02:04:24
C.A. ONDA 9 01:36:47
RICASA RUNNING 9 01:46:20
CLIFTON RUNNING CLUB 9 01:54:06
ALMIRUNNING 9 01:46:05
CORREDORES 9 01:39:18
C.A. UTIEL 9 01:37:40
RUNNING CASA DEL AGUA 9 01:52:43
C.A. ELS SITGES 8 01:42:22
TAULAINS 8 01:50:01
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 8 01:38:36
BLACK ROSES NYC 8 01:34:27
AL TROT 8 01:49:55
OSTUNI RUNNER'S 8 01:52:28
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA 8 01:31:09
RATATLETES ALBERIC 8 01:39:19
ASICS 8 01:42:46
JOOKSUPARTNER 8 01:50:53
TRITONAS 8 01:47:51
BESTE IRUÑA 8 01:28:55
SIMPLY SCORPIO 71 8 01:31:46
ISPORT 8 02:04:24
C.A. LOS TROTONES 8 01:43:03
SK RYE 8 01:47:33
365RIDER 8 01:38:41
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING 8 01:57:21
C.A. ALCASSER 8 01:54:43
SERPENTINE RC 8 01:39:13
C.A. QUART DE POBLET 8 01:51:58
ATLETICA ALPINI TROFARELLO 8 01:43:18
GRUPO LAPONIA 8 01:52:07
GO RUN 8 01:41:24
C.A. VINAROS 7 01:38:37
KRAFT RUNNERS 7 02:04:55
WESTBURY HARRIERS 7 01:50:15
MSCTV 7 02:08:25
C.D. LUMICIERNAGA 7 01:38:10
GH INDUCTION GROUP 7 02:08:28
DSC RUNNING 7 01:47:37
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING 7 01:55:29
EDWARDS ATHLETIC 7 02:04:29
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 7 01:32:02
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 7 02:05:46
C.D. GALOSPORT 7 01:54:46
G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 7 01:45:46
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA 7 01:54:18
A.D. EMT 7 02:00:41
RIVER RUNNERS 7 02:11:03
CORRECANSINOS 7 01:31:17
C.U.S. TORINO 7 01:32:06
FONDISTES PENEDES 7 01:35:02
LA ÉLITE DEL RUNNING 7 01:45:12
C.A. EDETA 7 01:48:47
TREYSTI 7 01:48:56
C.A. ALMUSSAFES 7 02:01:49
RUNNING VILLANUEVA 7 01:59:27
TRIDIMONIS 7 01:44:41
TRIATLO ALGINET 7 01:54:10
IMPORTACO RUNNER 7 01:58:46
VALENCIA ESPORTS 7 01:45:18
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN 7 01:34:07
A TOTA CANYA 7 01:52:12
PLANIFICA Y EVOLUCIONA DULCE BEBE 7 01:56:01
C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 7 01:39:18
C.D. RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA 7 01:26:42
CLIMATURIA 7 01:35:32
C.E. RANTELLES 7 01:58:46
C.A. NOVELDA 7 01:28:27
ASD POLIGOLFO 7 02:03:12
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS - CAUDETE 7 01:40:44
BLUE LINE REUS 7 01:54:57
ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 7 02:02:01
MIRCA SPORT 6 01:33:00
USMA 6 02:05:29
ZENIT TWINNER 6 01:31:08
GAP SARONNO 6 01:56:58
RAJAOS RUNNERS 6 01:40:31
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA 6 01:52:42
GOSANGANOS 6 01:44:49
ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO 6 01:17:40
TRIATLON ALZIRA 6 01:37:49
TIDE RUNNERS HAMBURG 6 01:47:48
C.A. CATARROJA U.E. 6 01:43:15
CDEA TARANCON 6 01:31:28
ATLETISME SAGUNT 6 01:51:44
A.B.D.O 6 01:30:28
C.E.C. ANTELLA 6 01:32:05
C.A. EL VALLE 6 01:45:34
C.A. SALTAMONTES 6 01:46:50
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 6 01:41:07
MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 6 01:24:38
C.A. CASTALLA 6 01:59:13
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA 6 01:36:38
TORRENT CORRE 6 01:52:42
RUBIELOS CORRE 6 01:56:31
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 6 01:26:54
C.A. BENIDORM 6 01:41:10
5 DEDOS VALENCIA 6 01:57:04
KENT AC 6 01:17:14
MARINA DE EMPRESAS RUNNING TEAM 6 02:02:07
C.A. L´OLLERIA 6 01:50:14
CDUPV TRIATLÓ 6 01:38:52
RUN 04 ATLETISMO 6 01:33:13
C.A. PUÇOL 6 01:45:39
CORRE CORRE QUE NO LLEGO 6 01:53:53
LES FORMIGUETES C.A. 6 02:04:15
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES 6 01:50:40
PANGEANIC 6 01:37:34
MULTIAGUJETAS 6 02:04:08
C.A. FIDIPIDES 6 01:28:34
C.A. HELLIN 6 01:57:25
AC PAIN 6 01:36:56
PERPETUUM MOBILE 6 02:12:17
TRIATLÓ PEÑÍSCOLA 6 01:46:50
TROTAPINARES 6 01:27:55
C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 5 01:29:41
PODISTI LIVORNESI 5 01:53:36
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA 5 02:00:37
VALENCIA RUNNING 5 02:01:03
TRAIL MORVEDRE 5 01:46:05
ASD GPDM LECCE 5 01:34:31
A.S.D. ATLETICA FORTITUDO 5 01:35:28
CICCIO TEAM 5 02:18:27
C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS 5 01:49:56
ELITE&GLOBEROS 5 01:51:25
C.A. MALAGON 5 01:29:12
ECOSPORT 5 01:28:48
C.T. SUECA 5 01:42:43
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM 5 02:07:14
FORREST GUMP 5 01:53:56
TUTRIATLON.COM 5 01:38:58
COMANDANCIA MILITAR 5 01:54:41
C.A. VINALOPO 5 01:45:34
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO 5 01:36:18
MI META, 42K 5 01:49:11
ANDALE ANDALE 5 02:26:37
8000 RUNNING 5 01:22:11
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 5 01:28:23
C.A. VILAMARXANT 5 01:47:07
DDS RUNNERS 5 01:49:37
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORT 5 01:48:01
C.A. CANET 5 01:31:49
RUNEAT 5 02:02:08
VALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA 5 01:46:09
DESAFIO RUNNERS 5 01:44:18
LA TAPIA 5 02:04:42
PODISTICA INTERFORZE MODENA 5 01:47:13
C.A. CAMPOS 5 01:34:29
PARKRUN KATOWICE 5 01:37:58
POLISPORTIVA MAGNA GRECIA 5 01:47:18
FREE RUNNERS 5 02:04:12
BASEL RUNNING CLUB BRC 5 01:26:23
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 5 01:45:52
STADLER RUN 5 01:50:11
MARTICO RUNNERS 5 01:57:26
ISAVAL RUNNING TEAM 5 01:55:52
NEXO SPORT TEAM 5 02:06:11
C.A. INER-DECAIL 5 01:29:17
AD BORSAO 5 01:31:37
CASTILLEJO & CACERES RUNNING C 5 01:30:02
CLUB DE CORRER EMPERADOR 5 01:48:58
CORRE+ 5 02:00:54
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT 5 01:57:04
SANTO STEFANO 5 01:54:40
PICASSENT CORRE 5 01:43:40
C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 5 01:48:21
C.A. XATIVA 5 01:37:02
LBM SPORT 5 01:49:38
TRACK MAFIA 5 01:43:52
SALENTO IS RUNNING 5 01:35:50
FONDISTAS DE SILLA 5 01:30:32
HUDDINGE AIS 5 01:32:55
CORRER ES DE VALIENTES 5 01:43:29
RUNSERVOIR DOGS 5 02:02:25
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB 5 01:45:26
RUN FLEET HAMBURG 5 01:44:33
PERSONAL GIM 5 02:11:24
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 5 01:44:06
ALAMEDA TRAINING 5 01:56:48
RIOJA AÑARES 5 01:24:34
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 4 01:55:18
TRISAB 4 01:38:41
ICE FOR LIFE 4 01:58:14
SWANSEA HARRIERS 4 01:25:04
LOOPGROEP GONZALEZ 4 02:15:04
DESNIVEL+TRAIL 4 01:37:09
C.D. SACYR 4 01:51:13
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE 4 01:48:13
ATLETISMO VILLAR 4 02:04:30
3COM SQUAD 4 01:11:28
3XTREME 4 01:48:38
ABSOLUT RUNNERS 4 01:54:10
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 4 01:43:13
C.A. ORIOL 4 02:01:57
C.A. NAVAJAS 4 01:53:17
RUNNERS STADSKANAAL 4 02:13:05
C.A. GLOBARA 4 01:53:57
C.D. FREE RUN 4 01:51:44
JUNTAS ES MEJOR 4 02:15:45
4 01:58:08
A TO TRAPO 4 01:48:58
LA SANSI 4 01:36:37
TRIKANALLAS 4 01:51:53
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA 4 01:17:04
ATLETICO POLANCO 4 01:33:05
MARTÍN TEAM 4 01:28:30
CLUB CORREDORES 4 01:44:31
COBARDES TEAM 4 01:30:08
A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS 4 02:12:06
HERNE HILL HARRIERS 4 01:30:35
ABEJARRUCOS 4 02:19:34
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 4 01:53:56
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 4 02:00:34
A.D. MARATON 4 01:16:54
CUALTIS 4 01:48:47
C.A. TOTANA 4 01:57:03
TRAIL REQUENA 4 01:51:27
UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE 4 01:32:27
C.A. ALGINET 4 01:53:23
X BAJO DE 6 4 01:57:34
A.S.D. JALMICCO CORSE 4 01:34:01
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING 4 01:38:14
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 4 01:28:08
EVASION RUNING VILANOVA 4 01:52:21
DELTA VALENCIA C.A. 4 01:18:34
CYCLONES TRIATLON 4 01:59:52
JAXTOR MARATHON CLUB 4 01:37:05
GRUPPO SPORTIVO BANCARI ROMANI 4 01:29:47
DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 4 02:10:33
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 4 01:59:35
RUNNING MEDITERRANEO 4 02:19:02
C.A. AJOS XATIVA 4 01:33:17
SK RUECKENWIND 4 01:21:35
VEGAN ATHLETES 4 01:43:32
C.A. LA CAÑADA - LA RODA 4 01:24:38
ALBALAT ENTRENA 4 01:48:09
PARQUE SPORT 4 01:36:05
OPERACION PICADILLO 4 02:03:55
CUTARRA RUNNERS 4 02:17:05
C.D. SOLORUNNERS 4 01:32:30
G.A. JAVITEAM 4 01:35:56
MASSARUNNER 4 01:52:38
BICORP 4 01:54:17
SPARTA 4 01:27:57
BICICLETAS JUANMA 4 01:55:04
C.A. CENIZATE 4 01:37:14
C.A. CASAS BAJAS 4 02:05:09
C.A. CAMETES SPAT 4 01:56:26
COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO 4 01:33:04
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS 4 02:10:04
ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO 4 01:43:50
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD 4 02:01:40
C.A. FUENLABRADA 4 01:23:01
KINO MANA 4 02:08:50
C.A. RAFEL 4 01:56:11
NOSPORTLIMIT 4 01:31:07
FRITANGAS RUNNERS 4 01:53:22
TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 01:46:47
GRUPO ALCARAZ 4 01:36:06
C.A. EL FARO 4 01:30:48
TRAIL TROTACALARES YESTE 4 01:41:00
SEDENTARIS.CAT / IMMOMAX 4 01:29:58
C.A. MANACOR 4 01:39:57
C.A. PAIPORTA 4 01:51:36
RUNNERS POINT RUN CLUB 4 01:57:49
AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON 4 01:13:08
BOLITAS ANAIAK 4 01:28:17
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 4 01:32:29
C.A. LAS GARZAS LOS LLANOS 4 01:39:07
ATLETICA SETTIMESE 4 01:54:47
ANDARINAS TORRENTINAS 4 02:16:39
BOU TEAM 4 02:00:04
JG RUNNERS TALDEA 4 01:45:18
G.P. AVIS S´ANGELA DESENZANO 4 01:54:58
IK PALLAS 4 01:56:55
C.C. TOS PELAT 3 01:59:28
KM3 XATIVA 3 01:44:18
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES 3 01:33:40
ALEJANDRO SANZ TEAM 3 01:21:01
C.A. KM21 ELX 3 01:31:30
AREPA RUNNERS CLUB 3 02:14:34
C.D. VALLIVANA 3 01:46:22
BEDFORD HARRIERS 3 01:59:44
SPORTSKLUBBEN RYE 3 01:41:57
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING 3 01:18:05
COIXETS 3 02:08:04
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 3 01:57:31
CORREMON TRAIL 3 01:48:10
HOYOSEALS 3 01:33:10
PAN MORENO 3 01:52:59
DEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES 3 01:48:47
GTI FRIIDRETTSKLUBB 3 01:30:26
TRIATLON CASTELLON 3 02:12:48
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 3 01:25:38
PODISTICA CAROSINO&JONICA HIRIAMESSAPICA 3 01:51:54
C.A. BIKILA 3 01:41:50
JR BRUNELEC BENETUSSER 3 01:53:56
CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB 3 01:28:34
CARRERISTAS 3 01:53:27
IRRINTZI - SMG 3 01:32:23
RUNNERS CLUB 3 01:55:19
DIBAQ 3 01:59:10
LLOMA I ASFALT 3 01:51:10
TRIATLO L´ALCUDIA 3 01:51:08
ATLETISMO NAVAQUESERA 3 01:38:16
ESTRIVALIS 3 01:54:56
TRIATLO LA VILA 3 01:32:35
C.A. SAN SEBASTIAN 3 01:27:07
NESSIE ATHLETIC CLUB 3 01:47:35
ESCORPIONES RUNNERS CLUB 3 01:44:23
TITAGUAS CORRE 3 02:00:25
BRANCALEONE ASTI 3 01:30:26
FITROOM RUNNERS 3 02:00:50
MARATO I MITJA 3 02:05:29
ATLETIEK OIRSCHOT 3 02:09:31
ALPINO EL RINCON 3 01:32:38
ANTWERP ATHLETICS 3 02:02:24
INVINCIBLE EAGLES 3 01:40:11
RUNNING&MAS 3 01:56:06
C.A. KILOMETRO 42 3 01:14:53
ATIPAQ/VENCEDOR 3 01:58:32
C.A. ALBORAYA 3 01:35:20
CARPESA RUNNERS CLUB 3 02:05:34
ZANCADAS 3 01:35:39
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 3 01:48:15
C.A. DIANIUM 3 02:02:56
C.T. TRIBURONES VALENCIA 3 01:35:37
C.A. CHESTE 3 01:37:46
CLUB MARATON QUINTO ALIENTO 3 01:42:32
CORRE X CREVILLENT 3 01:52:54
69 PULSACIONS 3 01:52:02
C.A. MONTIJO 3 01:31:48
VG RUNNING 3 01:36:37
C.A. ALBAL 3 01:59:16
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA 3 01:44:22
EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 3 01:59:31
GAMTE 3 01:45:23
PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 3 01:41:59
C.D. ENESPORT 3 01:46:06
BMT CASAS DE VES 3 01:56:20
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 3 01:52:02
A.D. TEIXERETA 3 02:02:49
C.A. CHINCHILLA 3 01:32:08
9,92 RUNNING ASD 3 01:55:24
COALSARUNNING 3 02:07:42
DREAMSZONE 3 01:26:21
DURISTORARIS 3 01:52:08
C.A. XERACO 3 01:42:24
C.A. POZOCAÑADA 3 01:27:24
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 3 01:45:45
RUNNERS ASUNCION TORRENT 3 01:55:50
ACME 3 02:12:53
SOUTH MOLTON STRUGGLERS 3 01:42:45
C.D. RAFAL RUNNING 3 01:33:51
CORRECASAS 3 01:51:50
SWINDON HARRIERS 3 01:32:28
MAS TRAINER 3 01:32:24
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO 3 01:25:10
CLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU 3 02:04:32
MARATON RIOJA 3 02:02:54
R&C MARATHON CLUB 3 01:50:13
C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 3 01:38:10
RUN DEM CREW 3 01:40:55
360 TEAM 3 01:44:54
FONDISTAS MORALOS 3 02:02:14
LIFE 3 02:10:45
C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO 3 01:41:39
BIKILA RUN WITH ME IVAN GALAN 3 01:38:51
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 3 02:04:48
SANDNES IL 3 01:26:32
NUÑEZ RUN 3 01:26:23
FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 3 01:29:49
HELSINKI HALF MARATHON 3 01:13:49
2XTRI 3 01:48:23
TRITANIUM 3 01:52:13
C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE 3 01:36:13
CIRSA RUNNING CLUB 3 01:59:44
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 3 02:05:11
LOS WAPOS 3 01:44:24
RUN ADDICTION 3 01:43:42
PACIX 3 02:07:32
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC 3 02:19:22
ADO 3 01:48:27
C.A. TORRELLO 3 01:21:41
TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA 3 01:58:11
C.D. MASKTRI 3 01:35:00
NT GAS SPORTS TEAM 3 02:04:07
THE EXPENDABLES - PILARIATAS 3 02:07:51
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS 3 01:45:06
POLISPORTIVA DORANDO PIETRI 3 01:58:26
EPA MIGUEL RÍOS 3 01:18:09
MY VIEME PRECO... 3 01:55:29
LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA 3 01:55:56
ES PUIG 3 02:32:23
IRONLAND 3 01:37:37
TRIVILA 3 01:29:13
CORREBIRRAS 3 01:47:03
ROLLITO MARCHOSO 3 02:05:41
C.E. TRENKACAMES 3 01:34:04
PENYA D´ATLETISME MISLATA 3 01:53:03
ASPANIJER 3 02:09:36
FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 3 01:32:19
PATUKOS TEAM RUNNING 3 02:02:03
PROYVE RUNNERS 3 01:54:02
CORRER A GUST 3 02:01:28
C.A. MINGLANILLA 3 01:44:31
C.A. L´ALCUDIA 3 01:34:15
SK VIDAR 3 01:34:37
CIRUGIA ESTETICA MOLTO 3 02:07:50
MERINOS BROTHERS RUN 3 02:08:33
CHOCOPIUTS 3 01:46:21
POLICIA LOCAL DE VALENCIA 3 01:50:53
C.A. ACERO SPORT 3 01:27:47
C.A. SATURNO 3 01:26:47
C.A. KM 21 ELCHE 3 01:39:13
C.A. SUANZES 3 01:20:18
C.A. ILDANENSE 3 01:36:43
RUNNERS MADRID RIO 3 02:18:25
METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 3 01:14:55
DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 3 01:47:59
OCTAVUS TRIATLON 3 01:47:32
TRIATLON ONDARRETA (C.T.O.A.) 3 01:18:50
SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 3 01:49:12
TRICULPELAT 3 01:46:12
CDF RUNNERS 3 01:56:24
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 02:09:44
C.A. RUNNING DEAD 3 01:43:05
TERUEL PARQUE 3 02:05:51
C.D. RUNTRITON 3 01:48:47
THE RUNNING STONES 3 02:12:23
CSU STIINTA BUCURESTI 3 01:19:14
C.T. CORRIOL 3 01:44:50
BRIDGE RUNNERS NYC 3 01:56:10
TEAM DLD 3 01:52:16
C.A. ALTURA 3 02:15:13
C.A. MARACENA 3 01:31:18
CARREFOUR 3 02:00:52
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA 2 01:23:37
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 2 02:05:41
C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE 2 01:32:18
TRIATLÓN SANTOMERA 2 01:41:44
TRIATLON X3M 2 01:32:47
TORRENT RUNNERS 2 01:38:56
C&K 2 01:40:20
MARATON CACERES 2 01:42:49
FALLA L'ALGUER 2 02:03:47
CLUB DE ESGRIMA DE MADRID 2 02:19:31
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 2 01:49:45
C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GINES 2 01:35:13
OTRANTO 800 2 01:59:28
C.A. SADA 2 02:23:50
C.A.T. HORADADA 2 01:41:02
ATLETISMO PLASENCIA 2 01:32:38
A.S.D. RUNNERS CASALBORDINO 2 01:50:12
PHYSIOGYM HENAREJOS 2 01:49:57
C.A. IBAÑES 2 02:01:34
APER ALCOY 2 01:29:16
UNIÓ RUNNERS SANTA BÀRBARA 2 01:45:20
G.F.T 2 01:44:42
C.A. CLINIMAGEN LA TRIBU 2 01:58:53
Y12 2 02:12:01
UP POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 2 01:29:16
IK NOCOUT.SE 2 01:54:58
TEAM ONE 2 01:50:11
MOSKVA RIVER RUNNERS 2 01:57:40
CEM EL PAPIOL 2 01:41:11
ASD ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 2 02:27:17
KARS2018 2 01:56:03
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 2 02:06:32
S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 02:15:42
MOU-TESPORT 2 01:39:51
KYSERUN KREW 2 01:58:55
SHAEF SHIFTERS 2 01:46:17
G.E.A. BENICORRER BENISANO 2 01:45:14
A.D. SAMBURIEL 2 01:37:04
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE 2 02:24:05
CROSSFIT 2 01:54:08
A.C.D. ELS TROTERS 2 02:05:34
GAS RUNNERS MASSA 2 01:45:01
C.D. GILETE 2 01:52:52
BUTOVO WOLVES 2 02:33:02
MAINSA SAPPORO 2 01:16:48
OUTSIDER 2 01:32:56
TRIATLÓN LUGONES 2 01:32:05
RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 2 01:43:59
CAVA TERRA NATURA 2 01:36:46
SPARTAN 2 01:44:25
CARDIFF AAC 2 01:45:43
BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD 2 01:25:00
GRUPPO CITTA´ DI GENOVA 2 01:33:39
CORREDORS CALLOSA 2 02:02:17
TRIALHAMA 2 01:44:22
RUNNING PROJET LA GAVIA 2 01:39:40
PONT DEL MORO 2 02:48:06
RUN AND RUN VILLALBA 2 01:29:17
FIDAL RUNCARD 2 01:34:28
C.A. DON QUIJOTE 2 01:50:11
STRINDHEIM 2 01:08:49
C.A. AGULLENT 2 01:48:10
LES CROUPIERS RUNNING CLUB 2 01:54:09
CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR 2 02:05:44
ZORRRRR2 2 02:13:56
HERLEV RUNNERS 2 01:48:43
RUNNER VARESE 2 01:41:21
C.A. ALCORCON 2 01:21:36
L3T’STRI 2 01:56:27
C.A. NOULAS 2 01:33:49
ESTEBAN TEAM 2 01:24:19
SPIRIT RUNNER 2 01:53:19
BAD HOMBURG 2 01:46:21
CAZORLA TEAM 2 01:52:53
C.D. BIELAS 2 01:53:22
C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS 2 01:30:50
PRACTICO 1:30 2 01:31:18
VICENZA MARATHON 2 02:02:41
C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA 2 01:23:13
A.C. MANCHATHON 2 01:44:41
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 2 01:49:01
U.A. BARBERÁ 2 01:29:29
TRIBEDUS 2 01:50:22
C.A. CARBONERAS RUNNERS 2 01:36:34
RUNNERS ORISTANO 2 01:34:13
C.A. SUECA 2 01:38:49
READY TO TRAIN 2 02:05:02
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING 2 01:19:43
C.A. FUENTEALBILLA 2 02:02:12
AUDÍFONOS DOÑA GERMANA 2 02:09:55
I.M.D. ALBACETE 2 01:39:13
SUPERENTRENOS - BEE SPORT 2 01:42:01
RINO RUNNERS 2 02:03:58
CALEO 2 02:26:23
C.D. LA ZANCADA 2 01:42:50
MANUEL IRADIER 2 01:53:16
TROTE COCHINERO 2 02:03:22
C.A. MADRID MAPOMA 2 01:37:18
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 2 02:00:49
LA MICHETTA 2 01:44:20
C.A. SAN ANTONIO 2 02:10:31
LOS STONES PLATJA XILXES 2 02:03:57
TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES 2 01:36:38
RUNNERS & BROTHERS 2 01:55:33
C.D.B. PARIS 2 01:33:53
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 2 01:56:54
RUN MOUNTAIN 2 02:05:53
RUNNING CIUDADJARDIN 2 01:31:53
CIRCOLO MAGISTRATI ROMA 2 01:53:26
SENER 2 01:50:08
C.E. LA VESPA 2 01:24:37
ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS 2 01:47:14
ALCUBLAS CORRE 2 01:35:24
NSL 2 01:57:53
C.A. LA COSTERA 2 01:41:50
UDAT 2 01:15:27
GENT DE FOIOS 2 01:25:13
GPOINT RUNNER 2 02:18:27
SMUP RUNNING CLUB 2 01:37:04
C.A. TORREVIEJA 2 01:36:37
FENTCA RUNNING 2 01:38:54
TROTAMONS 2 01:44:26
C.A. DOSQUINCE - ALBACETE 2 01:54:26
LAS GACELAS 2 02:06:45
RPG'S 2 02:15:19
3XVLC 2 01:30:48
PICKEN CLARET RUNNING 2 02:03:33
VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC 2 01:14:33
C.A. FUIG QUE ET XAFE 2 02:03:15
GS VALGEROLA 2 01:40:54
C.A. A 4 PELAT 2 01:41:40
CASI CLUB UNA Y ME VOY 2 01:47:24
LLISWERRY RUNNERS 2 01:35:01
BLACK SHEEP RUNNERS 2 01:55:22
Agf atletik 2 01:08:37
A.S. PREMANA 2 01:45:29
ASD ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA 2 01:43:09
ASD RUNNERS PETACCIATO 2 01:36:56
REAL DE GANDIA CF 2 01:50:42
IMAGE FDR 2 01:49:49
TEAM KLINGA 2 02:00:08
C.A. ALZIRA 2 01:47:42
UEC TORTOSA 2 01:55:44
STANDARTPARK 2 01:56:44
PRACTICO 2:00 2 02:01:07
ENTRENALIA CLUB 2 02:39:34
TREKANTENS IF 2 01:33:09
A TU RITMO 2 01:41:50
GSBDD PARIS ECOLE MILITAIRE 2 01:39:49
VELASCO RUNNING & MTB 2 01:37:39
MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 2 01:27:16
UPENDI 2 01:51:48
AMISTAT FISIOPLANET 2 01:16:50
LOS CHASQUIS 2 01:52:11
C.A. MOLLET 2 01:49:24
TOPORUNNERS 2 01:36:02
AC SLOVAN LIBEREC 2 01:16:33
VELARTE 2 01:52:38
CLUB DEPORTIVO PEÑAS 2 01:33:06
MANDRILADORA ALPESA 2 01:35:13
ATALANTAS 2 02:11:04
ALBERT TORRES PALMA BEACH TEAM 2 01:39:06
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 2 01:40:15
C.A. SIERRA SEGURA 2 01:27:57
CLUB DE MUNTANYISME I ATLETISME LA FAIXA 2 01:40:40
LC HANSA STUHR TRI WÖLFE 2 02:01:13
C.A. GUIJUELO 2 01:37:53
CORREDORS.CAT 2 01:22:51
LES VAINQUEURS 2 01:08:34
TUNA RONNERS 2 01:55:13
RUNNING SARONNO 2 01:46:50
ZWIEBELBAUERN 2 02:05:34
STUDIO RUN 2 01:42:53
C.D. QUESA 2 01:53:18
MODENA RUNNERS CLUB 2 01:22:55
CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA 2 01:33:34
GRUP D'AVENTURA FOIOS 2 02:03:29
EPILACORRE 2 01:24:47
HELSERUN 2 01:46:20
WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 2 01:44:59
KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 2 01:40:37
LA TRIBU ALICANTINA 2 01:37:23
SQUASHLAND 2 02:04:32
GOTORUN 2 02:15:18
ATLETICA VILLAMARESE 2 01:32:05
S.D.CORRECAMINOS 2 01:49:00
C.A. CORRECAMINOS DE ALBACETE 2 01:53:48
C.A. VILA REAL 2 01:23:00
RUNNER SOUL 2 02:09:22
SRD KRAS-RUN FOR LIFE 2 01:55:17
STADIUM CASABLANCA 2 01:38:12
THE RANNAS VALENCIA 2 02:10:37
TROTTING 2 02:14:53
LEVANTE RANNING 2 02:01:04
COMMUNITY RUN 2 01:36:10
ROONIES CLUB 2 01:55:01
C.M. VILAFAMES 2 01:26:18
A LAS 14:10 2 01:55:54
KITROC RUNNER 2 01:29:49
RUNNING WILD 2 02:22:33
ATLETAS POPULARES VALLADOLID 2 01:40:37
IES BENIMÀMET 2 01:46:30
C.A. GUADASSUAR 2 01:51:45
C.A. LES COVES 2 02:06:36
PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 2 02:23:27
EAGLE AC 2 01:33:36
ASD ATLETICA SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA 2 01:46:08
ASINDOWN RUNNING 2 01:58:49
C.A. ESPAÑOL MORVEDRE (CAEM) 2 01:32:46
CLUB DEL CORREDOR - ALTAFIT LOGROÑO 2 01:57:07
VLG1991 MAGDEBURG 2 02:29:39
THANET ROADRUNNERS AC 2 01:43:34
C.M. CREVILLENT 2 01:25:18
C.A. TARAZONA SAYCU 2 01:47:30
VALLSERENA CLUB 2 02:13:13
PARAGUAY 2 02:09:01
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS 2 02:10:58
HISPORT 2 02:20:10
LEEVALE A.C 2 01:23:55
ACERO PURO BY JMVAL 2 01:33:14
CICLO FITNESS NIRVANA 2 01:20:26
C.D.E. KAMPARREDORES 2 01:34:53
C.A. TRIKILOMETROS ALMORADI 2 01:16:53
ENGUERA TRAIL 2 02:02:01
RUNFREE 2 01:38:55
C.A. CALYGAT.COM 2 01:33:18
LOCOS DE LA COLINA 2 01:48:26
OSANADU 2 01:56:24
RIOS RUNNING TEAM 2 01:15:44
SCUOLA DI ATLETICA KROTONIATE 2 01:31:45
TARONGETES 2 01:39:06
G.S. FILIPPIDE 2 01:47:03
CARDIGAN RUNNING CLUB 2 01:40:13
C.A. ÁNGEL 2 01:28:22
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 2 01:41:52
C.A. LA CABEZUELA 2 01:59:11
LÜBECKER SC 2 01:21:59
EL POSTE 2 01:27:28
ISS L'HOSPITALET - ONCE 2 01:31:12
BALLEM O QUE? 2 02:08:51
PRACTICA 2.15 2 02:17:21
MORNINGSIDE 2 01:36:59
VILLARREAL RUNNERS 2 02:04:41
S.C. TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS 2 01:47:20
MAPFRE TEAM 2 02:09:54
COLEGIO OFICIAL DE INGENIEROS INDUSTRIALES 2 02:35:30
HARBOUR RUNNERS 2 01:50:04
C.T. VOLVO STIHL 2 01:35:54
C.D. CANSALIEBRES 2 01:46:29
MARATON GUADALAJARA 2 01:52:51
ALMATY MARATHON 2 01:54:05
ATLETAS RODENSES 2 01:25:59
ARCHIENEMIGOS TEAM 2 01:46:37
TORTAJADA RUNNERS 2 01:36:21
A.A. XAFATOLLS 2 01:19:28
C.R. MEDITERRÁNEO 2 01:50:36
TOCATERAS RUN 2 01:59:23
BOSH RUNNING 2 02:23:17
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA 2 01:54:18
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL 2 02:04:43
HELIOS 2 02:08:29
G.A. PUBLIDOM 2 01:46:11
STRIDERS OF CROYDON 2 01:42:59
C.A. SOLLANA 2 01:34:50
COR I MUNTANYA 2 01:38:14
MARIESTADS AIF 2 01:44:25
MANFREDONIA RUNNING AND FRIENDS 2 01:47:09
CD GAMO MOTILLA 2 01:34:49
C.A. OLIMPICO DE TEGUESTE 2 01:48:04
SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 2 01:53:02
RUNNING MORÓ 2 01:43:48
RUNING VALVERDE 2 01:55:27
C.D. SPRINTERS 2 01:37:19
ZO SPORT 2 01:56:49
C.D. RUNBOX 2 01:26:03
ATLETICA ITTIRI CANNEDU 2 01:36:51
MIBOX CROSSFIT 2 01:47:23
TIFERNO RUNNERS 2 01:21:55
C.A. HORADADA 2 01:40:10
BAMBELA RUNNERS 2 01:54:21
A.L.S. CREMELLA 2 01:31:10
TERUEL IS THE BEST PLACE IN THE WORLD 2 01:51:05
TRIATLON ZONA DE META 2 01:52:52
I WANT AN ELEPHANT 2 01:39:44
C.B ESCOLAPIAS RUNNING TEAM 2 01:58:09
PADDY TEAM - GEEKS FOR CHRIST 2 02:08:21
TRIATLO BASILISCUS 2 01:44:07
DA CLENCHIS 2 02:01:13
C.A. MANDARACHE - CARTAGENA 2 01:57:33
ONZELABS.COM 2 02:08:05
JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 2 02:18:58
TRICANET 2 01:28:14
C.A. ARTESONES 2 01:46:56
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER 2 01:35:24
C.A. IRANZU 2 01:19:34
HÄLLE IF 2 01:08:17
C.T. CYCLONES ALBAL 2 01:38:34
C.A. MONTANEJOS 2 01:43:41
VALENCIA 66 RUNNERS 2 01:58:53
ELS CREMATS 2 01:51:27
ASD CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 2 01:34:12
ROQUETTE 2 01:48:56
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO 2 01:35:50
ANUESTRORITMO 2 02:04:42
XTREM CHALLENGES 2 01:55:50
RAFAL RUNNING 2 01:42:29
HIGHLANDERS 2 01:39:34
GRUP ATLÈTIC TMB 2 01:50:54
SOLVAY 2 01:43:54
ELS BURROS RUNNING TEAM 2 01:26:14
C.A. SAX 2 01:41:44
C.A. CRIPTANA 2 01:12:52
E.S.STAINS 2 01:49:57
C.A. FILIPPEDES 2 01:38:40
LA FURIA RUNNING TEAM 2 01:57:26
MISERICORDIA PODISTICA AGLIANESE 2 02:00:41
ASD RUNNING PALMI 2 02:07:35
BLUE LINE 2 01:24:48
KILOME3 XATIVA 2 01:44:22
REEBOKSPORTCLUB 2 01:48:29
ANSIAS VIVAS RUNNING 2 01:57:00
C.A. PARACUELLOS 2 02:03:17
FONDISTAS YECLA 2 02:13:25
GERMANS EQUIP 2 01:41:59
3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO 2 01:45:53
ALMOSTHERE ASD 2 01:31:37
CAGLIARI MARATONA CLUB 2 02:09:18
C.D. VILLA DE ROQUETAS 2 01:37:32
C.A. INCA 2 01:25:02
ATL. AUDACE NOALE 2 02:24:12
C.A. CODA E.E.H. - ALMANSA 2 01:18:35
CORREMOR 2 01:39:45
CORRIENDOENSANTANDER 2 01:38:06
BRESCIA MARATHON 2 01:28:43
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 2 01:57:39
C.C. A LA MARXETA 2 01:36:43
COMPIMAJORS MARATHON TEAM 2 01:33:03
C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS 2 01:49:49
BAYER 2 02:07:57
A.A. COLÒNIA DE SANT JORDI 2 01:36:46
HINACO MONZÓN 2 01:14:02
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 2 01:34:09
CASCAMORRAS TEAM 2 01:34:34
XINO XANO 2 01:43:32
C.A. CAMALLAES 2 01:29:42
C.A. LA BLANCA 2 01:26:16
UCV 2 01:41:06
TRIATLON TRIKANALLAS 2 01:51:00
CEV 2 02:00:02
RRUNS 2 01:38:19
TIRA TU DAVANT 2 01:23:32
TRIATLON LAS ROZAS 2 01:21:34
ELITE RUÑÑERS 2 01:46:57
ACAVALL SPORT 2 02:00:04
C.D. RUN4LIFE 2 02:06:20
A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA 2 01:56:37
MARCAPASOS TEAM 2 01:23:34
LOS GALGOS RUNNING 2 01:56:53
SARATFILMS 2 02:04:04
GS BANCARI ROMANI 2 01:33:29
LAPONIA 2 01:51:18
LOGOS RUNNERS 2 01:53:51
ASD BIPEDI 2 02:17:25
PERSONAL RUNNING 2 01:26:37
LOLLIAUTOASD 2 01:52:08
TRIATLON SPORT&FUN 2 02:14:58
ZUCAINA CORRE 2 02:02:53
BLADE RUNNERS 2 01:42:39
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE MILANESE 2 01:50:32
FRAN'S RUNNERS 2 01:42:52
NOTTS AC 2 01:14:35
SA RAVAL 2 01:49:43
RUNNERS E BENESSERE 2 01:52:01
CRONORUNNER TEAM 2 01:45:23
C.C. LA LLEBRE 2 01:45:31
WALLSEND HARRIERS 2 01:28:41
LA PETXINA 2 02:01:41
G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 2 01:46:30
MIRINDAS 2 01:50:43
C.E. MEDITERRANI 2 02:01:49
ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI 2 01:32:43
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 2 02:07:45
BIOFRUTAL YERNAKOS TEAM 2 01:21:22
RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 2 01:43:07
ATURNOS 2 01:43:44
C.A. CORREMUNDOS 2 01:56:15
ŠTRC 2 02:07:01
MOSSJONISTENE 2 02:04:26
C.D. FINISHER 2 02:08:59
AV '56 / OUD-SABBINGE 2 02:26:23
ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 2 01:38:22
ASD CASTELLARANO SPORTINSIEME 2 01:42:56
JAMONES BRONCHALES 2 02:05:54
MINT RUNNING 2 01:35:11
ACADEMY MARATHON 2 01:24:10
ATLETISMO VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA 2 01:13:50
TRIATLÓ ALBERIC 2 01:27:16
GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR FORMENTERA 2 01:45:35
MÖLNDALS AIK 2 01:08:56
A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 2 02:13:37
CON 10 EUROS A CORRER 2 02:14:31
C.A. SUANZES - SAN BLAS 2 01:15:07
C VALVERDE JUCAR 2 01:44:48
A TERRA 1 02:03:38
COBRA KAI 1 02:13:05
STC / CAN SARREGUEMINES 1 01:14:40
APLADALENS LÖPARKLUBB 1 01:25:26
FAMILIA AGUERO 1 01:39:17
SPORT EVOLUTION 1 01:42:58
FORHANS TEAM 1 01:34:24
LC DUISBURG 1 01:46:09
OSO BLANCO 1 01:50:34
MASQUES DE SANT ANDREU 1 01:55:13
C.A. PETREL CAPET 1 02:08:22
DELFI TV 1 02:29:24
BK HRAJ NA TIE NOHY 1 01:17:30
C.A. LA MANGA 1 01:24:15
CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA 1 01:27:22
ALMOST ATHLETES 1 01:37:43
ASD PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1 01:29:47
HISPARUNNER´S 1 01:44:23
C.A. ALFARA 1 01:58:28
JAM-SPORTS 1 02:05:02
VIA AUGUSTA 1 02:16:07
ELS LLOPS 1 01:15:47
RUNSMILE 1 01:29:15
RUNNERS L'AHUIR 1 01:47:06
FANEGAS RUN TEAM 1 01:51:22
LOOPGROEP AP 1 01:56:23
ONCE 1 02:01:16
EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 1 01:18:25
SC TEAM CASINOS LA PELAILLA 1 01:28:00
TRENINGSCAMP 1 01:38:30
A300W ETCP 1 01:22:56
PODIUM U HOSPITAL 1 01:30:26
POBIEDZISKA 1 01:49:40
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS 1 01:54:22
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM 1 02:06:16
C.M. DESERT AMUNT 1 02:20:21
ATLETICA CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1 01:16:32
C.A. RIU VALENCIA 1 01:08:06
SPORTING CLUB DE TENIS 1 01:26:36
CDE PAJARONES 1 01:32:17
VALLE DE ARANGUREN 1 01:35:43
ATHLETIC CLUB 96 1 01:37:06
HIGHAM HARRIERS AC 1 01:40:55
ATLETICA VIGHENZI 1 01:21:32
MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 1 01:43:40
ROCARUNNING 1 01:47:47
COMPLUTUM TRIATLON 1 01:52:26
TRIATLON CYCLONES 1 01:57:07
MARATON OVIEDO 1 01:09:34
SERRANO TEAM 1 01:37:14
C.D. AURUM 1 01:21:44
PAINTING RUNNERS 1 01:32:35
CDT GET GOING 1 01:44:03
MIELES FERRANDO 1 01:48:01
C.A. PRIMEGUIS 1 02:04:06
ROCKETS A.E. 1 02:14:27
PAPA DE BRUNO 1 01:25:42
KB AKTYWNI SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1 01:28:51
ZOOQUETES 1 01:31:14
SANCHA`S TEAM 1 01:35:57
RUNNER'S SAMARUC PICASSENT 1 01:39:34
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 1 01:55:40
GENT SPORT 1 01:20:49
TOPRUN 1 02:08:52
RAPIDMAN 1 02:34:14
TRIATLO ONTINYENT 1 01:24:25
EQUIPO DE TRIATLÓN RODENSE 1 01:27:37
BODEGAS FOS 1 01:37:54
ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1 01:53:51
CAI A ESTRADA 1 02:17:26
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 1 01:15:56
ADIDAS 1 01:02:14
POLISPORTIVA NOVATE 1 01:36:31
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 1 01:56:41
MICE 1 02:02:56
GP SANTI 1 01:25:04
SOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBI 1 01:28:15
WEST END 1 01:38:43
CLUB MONTAÑA SANT MATEU 1 01:42:39
BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 1 01:34:05
BANFIELD 1 01:45:33
RISING SUN AC 1 01:50:02
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 1 01:54:46
QUI HO DIRIA 1 01:59:48
IF GÖTA 1 01:20:10
EDINBURGH AC 1 01:28:29
TRIATLON GUADASSUAR 1 01:34:18
LOS MARISMEÑOS 1 01:45:57
ELDA-VINALOPÓ 1 02:27:42
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE 1 01:17:23
BRISTOL AND WEST 1 01:10:27
S/L ES USSEL 1 01:24:07
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE 1 01:27:18
COLLA EL PALOTET 1 01:37:35
SRD RUNNERS 1 01:41:23
ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23 1 01:21:59
CUS UDINE 1 01:29:43
TRIATLO SUECA 1 01:32:55
COGORRUNNERS 1 01:48:18
PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES 1 01:53:18
PODISTICA LEINÌ 1 01:58:08
CLUB TRIATLO ANDORRA 1 01:19:51
MANSFIELD HARRIERS 1 02:04:45
ATLETISMO PARADAS 1 01:15:39
ANSIA2 1 01:25:54
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 1 01:29:06
OPEN RUNNERS 1 01:35:01
ATLETISMO MITREO 1 01:36:11
TRIBO 1 01:46:56
ESTUDIO PILATES HELENA MARCO 1 01:56:11
ASD TO 021 1 02:01:08
AS MONACO 1 01:21:07
LA SALLE-CAJA RURAL TERUEL 1 01:18:19
VIRIAHTVS RUNNERS VISEU 1 02:02:11
TRIATLO XILXES 1 02:09:52
RYT TRAIL PINTO 1 01:12:42
TOWN AND COUNTRY HARRIERS 1 01:27:52
C.A. CUEVAS DE NERJA 1 01:38:13
LBM ROMA 1 01:42:08
NUTRILITE TEAM RUNNING CLUB 1 01:30:18
C.A. SAN FERNANDO 1 01:33:35
ADÉU ESPANYA 1 01:45:00
SABADELL RUNNERS 1 01:49:23
ROLLERS DEL INFIERNO 1 01:54:12
REHAB 1 01:59:25
VAMOS GIRÓN 1 02:05:55
KARISMA 1 02:19:08
C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 1 01:26:31
KM 1 01:40:38
TPV LEVANTE 1 01:43:26
CLUB CREDUS 1 01:47:35
PODISTICA OZZANESE 1 01:52:19
CORREMON 1 01:57:00
I WILL ASPANIJER 1 02:12:36
HÄSSELBY SK 1 01:08:58
C.A. LES TORTUGUES 1 01:23:43
G.S ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 01:32:23
AT 1 01:35:53
TEAM RUNNING LOS CORRALES 1 01:37:12
CANTERO DE LETUR AVANT MONCADA 1 01:41:05
TRIATLON MEZQUITA 1 01:21:38
OSOS POLARES 1 01:43:53
A.D. HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE 1 01:52:44
ZTT 1 01:19:18
A.D. SPRINT 1 02:03:53
CHAFER'ON 1 02:13:39
KAPUHALA TEAM 1 01:14:56
EVERUNNING 1 01:43:07
MARGITSZIGETI ATLÉTIKAI CLUB 1 01:31:04
TRI.NET 1 01:34:37
ADIDAS RUNNERS MILANO 1 01:50:43
SCO MARSEILLE 1 01:55:31
PRATO NORD 1 02:00:34
POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1 01:20:39
OSSET RUNNERS 1 02:08:42
RUN & GO SALAMANCA 1 01:17:41
ATLETISMO AZUQUECA 1 01:37:48
HPS DISA 1 01:22:28
C.A. VILLARTA 1 01:29:56
RYDA SK 1 01:33:14
MORVEDRE TRIATLON 1 01:53:43
ADEPT WORKS 1 01:58:41
XERUNNERS 1 01:20:03
CORREVEIDILESSSS, S.A.B. 1 02:05:22
FC ST. PAULI MARATHON/TEAM ERDINGER 1 02:17:06
ALDERSHOT, FARNHAM AND DISTRICT AC 1 01:26:14
ROSTER ATHLETICS 1 01:31:52
SCAVO 2000 1 01:40:02
BENIMACLET RUNNERS 1 01:47:17
QUATRE GATS 1 01:51:36
RUN04 ATLETISMO 1 01:56:38
AV TRIATHLON 1 02:01:32
ASV VITAMINA RUNNING 1 01:21:13
MALGOR TRACK & FIELD - ALFONSINA 1 01:18:35
ASD CAJ XXV APRILE 1 02:02:35
CLASSICOMANSGODELLA 1 02:10:43
PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA 1 01:13:26
RESTAURANTE GRAN AZUL 1 01:24:59
BORDEAUX ATHLÉ 1 01:28:05
GERBERSPORT 1 01:38:40
TRIATHLON VILLALBA 1 01:42:29
RYE SP.KL 1 01:30:32
PRACTICA 1:45 1 01:45:23
BOMBERS GANDIA 1 01:54:29
ENTRENADOR DE ATLETAS 1 01:59:39
REDRUNNERS 1 02:06:59
USK 1 02:21:50
S.E.F. STAMURA ASD 1 01:16:46
C.A. SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES 1 01:34:13
CICLISTA POLLENÇA 1 01:45:42
CF CARAVACA 1 01:50:12
CORRIENDO POR EL CAMPO 1 01:54:53
AS MEUDON 1 02:00:08
C.D. KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO 1 01:20:14
C.A. SAMERTOLAMEU 1 02:07:50
EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB 1 02:26:33
ATLETICA MDS 1 01:37:26
CLUB IR 1 01:21:53
EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS 1 01:29:39
A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA 1 01:32:45
TEAM TAN CARUPANO 1 01:48:11
C.T. CICLOS PERTEGAZ 1 01:53:12
C.D. MIJAMI MTB 1 01:57:51
42195.ES 1 01:19:42
RUNNERS TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ 1 02:04:27
RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 1 01:25:48
CORREDORES DEL HENARES 1 01:31:21
MI CUÑAO 1 01:46:46
GENTILINO 1 01:51:02
TRIATLÓ PORTOCOLOM - HERBES TÚ 1 02:00:56
EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 1 01:18:05
OLYMPO TEAM 1 02:01:52
BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 1 02:09:21
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREJONCILLO 1 01:12:13
CTOA 1 01:42:01
RUNNINGHOLLAND 1 01:54:03
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS 1 01:59:13
LA LLAR DEL FIL TEAM 1 02:05:39
PARADOR GOLF EL SALER 1 02:18:21
SEZPIRIT 1 01:16:05
TDAH+16 1 01:40:30
MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES 1 01:43:24
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS 1 01:52:05
ASUL BRON 1 02:03:11
NOLLIMINTS 1 02:11:47
SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 1 01:13:55
VŠC DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 01:25:11
42K+ 1 01:28:24
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 1 01:38:51
MOSCOW AVIATION INSTITUTE 1 01:42:48
PHANOS 1 01:19:12
CLUB TORRENTE PACO MILLAN 1 02:03:40
OLASO TEAM 1 01:14:41
PRORUNNERS 1 01:25:30
C.A. LES LLEBRES - MURO D´ALCOY 1 01:39:21
ESPORTIU PENEDES 1 01:42:59
C.A. GRUMOCS 1 01:30:54
TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA 1 01:34:24
MILITAR - DGT 1 01:55:16
FUCOTEAM 1 02:00:21
MC FLY TEAM 1 02:08:22
C.A. AYAMONTE 1 02:29:28
HERNANI CD 1 01:24:16
MALDAN GORA TRIATLOI KLUBA 1 01:37:43
ECUADOR CLUB DE ATLETISMO 1 01:22:11
SPORT & FUN 1 01:29:48
OS ANDARINES DE ARAGON 1 01:33:02
MONOLITOS TRAIL TEAM 1 01:44:25
CLUB DCDM 1 01:48:35
C.E. COLIVENC 1 01:58:29
READING ROADRUNNERS 1 02:05:03
HOPPLA HOP 1 02:16:15
LA VESPA 1 01:15:48
C.D. VACAGUARÉ 1 01:29:15
HYTTEPLAN SPORT 1 01:31:41
C.A. VEGABLUE 1 01:35:06
SU 1 01:36:18
MDS SASSUOLO 1 01:39:53
CRANSWICK CONWENIENCE FOODS 1 01:47:08
C.A. ALCOY 1 01:51:24
NOVO NORDISK 1 01:56:23
UNION SPORTIVE MULTISECTIONS AUDONIENNE 1 02:01:17
#FOLLOWMINSK 1 01:21:10
G.S.R. VALLADOLID 1 02:02:22
U.C.S.S. DE LOS REYES 1 02:10:19
PAINLESS MEDICAL SERVICE 1 01:13:01
MY SPORT 1 01:24:56
RUNNERS SABADELL TEAM 1 01:28:02
CHARITÉ BERLIN 1 01:38:31
MORTES BIKES TRIATLO SUECA 1 01:42:14
BUÑUEL RUNNING 1 01:30:27
C.E. LLOC NOU 1 01:33:47
15 CUMBRES 1 01:45:11
BUXTON AC (UK) 1 01:54:23
FURIA RUNNING TEAM 1 01:59:29
PAPIPIKO RUNNING TEAM 1 02:06:16
UCKFIELD RUNNERS 1 02:20:27
NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB 1 01:16:35
TONBRIDGE AC 1 01:08:08
VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME 1 01:23:37
SV OHMENHAUSEN 1 01:26:38
RUNNING MENGÍBAR 1 01:35:44
C.E. I RUN WITH LEIVA 1 01:37:06
MOTIVNY 1 01:40:55
RUNNING 1 01:52:37
RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1 02:24:07
AARHUS FREMAD ATLETIK 1 01:09:40
CD PINEDA CIGUEL 1 01:27:03
SPORTIAMO 1 01:21:46
C.A. BENISSA 1 01:29:30
LA V SENTURIA 1 01:32:37
A 5 EL KM 1 01:44:04
A.E. EKKE 1 01:48:06
C.A. LLOSA DE RANES 1 01:57:43
TRIATLON ARABI 1 01:19:29
DJK ELLWANGEN-TEM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 1 02:04:09
TRIAMICS SILLA 1 02:14:30
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA 1 01:15:11
TALAVERA TRAINING 1 01:25:43
CALDERONA800 1 01:31:14
SPORTTATRY.SK 1 01:46:25
MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM 1 01:50:50
CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 02:00:42
WOMEN RUNNING PENARTH 1 02:01:40
ASCOM 1 02:08:55
NATIONAL MARATHON BRATISLAVA-DEVIN-BRATISLAVA 1 02:35:01
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 1 01:11:51
EY BIL 1 01:24:26
THE SENDERERS 1 01:37:56
A.D. TU RITMO 1 01:41:50
C.A. INTEC ZOITI 1 01:33:20
C.A. ROLDÁN 1 01:49:00
DIVINOS PASTORES 1 01:53:52
C.E.POBLA 1 02:05:30
RUNNING CANTISANO 1 02:17:35
A.S.D. JURE SPORT 1 01:15:57
BENOIT Z TEAM 1 01:03:45
FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE ATLETISMO 1 01:26:19
MAHOUTONIANOS 1 01:31:56
TRIVU-TRIBOX 1 01:36:32
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE 1 01:40:20
GACELAS DE MADRID 1 01:43:12
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND 1 01:47:21
ANDANTINO RUNNERS CLUB 1 01:51:45
VIERNHEIMER LAUFTREFF E.V. 1 01:56:45
ROMPEMETAS 1 02:02:58
VINOS MAHORA 1 02:11:28
PILOÑA DEPORTE 1 01:13:48
ATLETICA GAVARDO 1 01:25:05
ATLETES DE ALTAFULLA 1 01:28:16
POLIZIA DI STATO 1 01:38:44
C.A. GENOVES 1 01:42:40
RETO42KANCER 1 01:30:38
ZUMEATARRA S.R.D. 1 01:34:06
PEÑA CICLISTA ALBORAYA 1 01:54:46
MARATON KLUB MARJAN 1 01:59:48
ATLETICA OSTIA RUNNER 1 02:03:27
AVE 1 02:12:37
PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK 1 01:39:08
ATLETISMO NAVALCÁN 1 01:42:56
FONDISTES TARRAGONA 1 01:46:01
GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1 02:00:11
RUNNINGRAZ 1 01:20:18
CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES 1 02:08:05
INTERNATIONS 1 02:27:59
RUNNERS UNITED 1 01:10:28
LOS CHSQUIS DEPOR 1 01:24:08
ATLETICA INPS 1 01:37:40
C.D. EL COSTERÓN 1 01:41:25
CORRECAMINOS 1 01:29:44
VASCO DE CAMPING ELKARTEA 1 01:44:15
LOEMPIA LEI 1 01:48:23
OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE 1 01:53:18
HAYA RUNNING 1 01:58:14
ORKAN SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1 01:19:54
PALITO TEAM 1 02:04:45
RUNNERS FRIENDS 1 02:15:48
G.S. SAN GIACOMO 1 01:31:27
NAC NIVELLES 1 01:35:01
S.M.ASOC.CULTURAL DEPORTIVA CORRE PER CREVILLENT 1 01:39:46
ADA JERONIMO ZURITA 1 01:46:59
ATHLETIC BILBAO 1 01:51:14
LOS LENTOS 1 01:56:12
CHICHESTER RUNNERS 1 01:12:48
FOTUÑO ABOGADOS 1 01:27:54
TRIATLO ANDORRA 1 01:42:09
VERXEL NUTRICION DEPORTIVA 1 01:22:51
A.S.D. PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 1 01:30:18
C.M. ALTOMIRA PORFI SPORT 1 01:54:13
NESSEBAR 1 01:59:25
CORPORE 1 02:05:57
RCAS 1 01:16:20
SNIK/SANDWALK 1 01:23:25
PAULA & SOFÍA 1 01:35:35
CUARTERO´S TEAM 1 01:36:55
OPTIMIL EL EJIDO (ALMERÍA) 1 01:40:42
JUDIONES RUNNERS 1 01:52:19
CTCDM MONCADA 1 01:19:07
GIJON ATLETISMO 1 01:09:10
RUNNING ZARAGOZA 1 01:32:24
GS IL FIORINO 1 01:37:12
PODISTICA TORINO 1 01:47:57
C.D. SIETE AGUAS 1 01:52:46
CLUB ALPINO UNIVERSITARIO ZARAGOZA 1 02:13:39
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD 1 01:14:59
POD.CAROSINO 1 01:28:45
RUNNERS SANT MATEU 1 01:43:09
VILLA AURELIA SPORTING CLUB 1 01:31:06
ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB 1 01:46:22
UMBRÍA LA PLANA ENGUERA 1 01:50:43
COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS 1 02:00:37
ATLETICA ORROLI 1 01:20:39
CLUB CONDOL 1 02:08:44
C.A. A GATAS 1 02:33:12
MARATONSKY KLUB KOSICE 1 01:27:33
A.S.D. CIRCOLO ATL. GDF LOMBARDIA 1 01:37:48
GRUPO INSERMAN RUNNING TEAM 1 01:41:39
C.D. ZAPILLO 1 01:22:29
FISIOSALUDABLE 1 01:29:57
BUNICUS RUN CLUB 1 01:33:15
MOHICANOS 1 01:53:46
GREGAL SOLUCIONES INFORMÁTICAS 1 01:58:41
TORTUGUES COIXES 1 01:20:06
A.S.D. STRAFOSSONE 1 02:05:24
IK HELLAS 1 02:17:10
C.A. CARTAMA 1 01:15:52
TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD 1 01:26:16
MANPRES 1 01:29:25
TRE CASALI 1 01:56:40
C.E. EL MUSSOL 1 02:01:34
C.A. LA COTERA 1 01:18:39
DIANA RUN 1 02:02:36
PODISMO TURISMO GIULIANOVA 1 02:10:50
C.A. SEGOVIA 1 01:13:28
AJ 1 01:28:08
TRIATLON APOLANA 1 01:38:40
JÚCAR TRAIL 1 01:42:31
LSV BASEL 1 01:23:08
PELUQUERIA MILLENIUM 1 01:30:34
TARAZONA RUNNERS 1 01:34:02
PRACTICO 1:45 1 01:45:23
MONZA MARATHON TEAM 1 01:59:41
OSLOSTUDENTENES IK - FRIIDRETT 1 02:07:04
TRIATLON4LIVE 1 02:22:55
ABDO ATHLÉTISME 1 01:30:42
GLI INSEPARABILI 1 01:34:13
BICIPRINGAOS 1 01:54:54
C.A. VILLALPARDO 1 02:00:08
ASP IIIREGIONE AREA BARI 1 02:07:54
CUATRECASAS SPORTS CLUB 1 02:26:49
CORSTORPHINE AC 1 01:10:07
AVINENT MANRESA 1 01:24:05
OBJETIVO 42 1 01:41:17
TRAIL TARRACO 1 01:21:54
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA 1 01:44:08
FINCAS LOPEZ PERIS 1 01:48:12
VERD3 1 01:53:13
EFESE FOREVER 1 02:15:13
EVASION RUNNING 1 01:15:34
CONFINES 1 01:25:49
EQUIPO/CLUB:MAPFRE TEAM ESTE 1 01:31:21
C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT 1 01:36:09
MID ARGYLL JOG SCOTLAND 1 01:39:41
C.A.V.A. 1 01:46:46
MAREA NARANJA 1 01:51:04
C.A. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS 1 01:56:00
ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE 1 01:20:59
C.A. ALATOZ WELLNESS 1 02:01:54
LUFORT RUNNIG 1 02:09:21
MAERSK IF 1 02:49:33
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE 1 01:27:46
C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 1 01:38:04
STEVENAGE STRIDERS 1 01:42:01
VIVERUNNING 1 01:33:29
RUN4FUN 1 01:44:55
EL PARKE 1 01:49:18
GARSCUBE HARRIERS 1 01:54:04
PRIVATE 1 01:59:15
GODIH ALBACETE - SIERRA DE ALCARAZ 1 02:05:41
UPER AMARA BAT 1 01:16:07
ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 1 01:23:20
C.A. LINENSE 1 01:26:27
HNA 1 01:35:30
AGUILAFUENTE RUNNING CLUB 1 01:21:24
INTEC ZOITI 1 01:43:24
C.A. SANTURTZI 1 01:52:06
SURVIVALRUN MEETJESLAND 1 01:56:58
SCHMIDT L'ELIANA VLC 1 02:03:11
PENYA 100KM D.CATALAN 1 02:11:53
LA REINA RUNNNG 1 01:43:43
JCHSH 1 01:52:37
MILANA DE ALARO 1 01:57:14
A.S.D. MONTEDORO 1 01:39:23
C.A. LOS DOS STAR WARS RUNNERS 1 01:42:59
BOMBIX 1 01:34:24
GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1 01:46:14
CIMA 2000 1 01:50:38
BILNEA 1 01:55:23
FREDES CORRE 1 02:08:22
A.A. MORATALAZ 1 02:30:25
ATLETISMO ALICANTE 1 01:17:32
ATLETISMO CUELLAR 1 01:24:16
SANTJORUNNERS 1 01:37:45
BELLÚS TRAIL MOUNTAIN 1 01:41:30
IMED VALENCIA 1 01:33:02
C.A. CENT CAMES 1 01:44:28
LUXIS 1 01:48:40
TV LAUBENHEIM 1 02:05:07
MURESRUNNERS 1 02:16:33
TRIELCHE 1 01:31:43
VERRUS DE SES SALINES IBIZA 1 01:36:18
SIMAX 1 01:51:25
FITNESS CORPORE BENIDORM 1 02:02:26
POLOPOS TEAM 1 02:10:20
TRIATLO SANTA EULARIA 1 01:38:32
BROOKS PANAMÁ 1 01:33:48
YOIKO TEAM 1 01:45:15
TEAM3FDC 1 01:59:29
GAIA ASESORES 1 02:06:37
REZONIT 1 02:20:38
MORNINGTON CHASERS 1 01:23:38
C.A. MIAJADAS 1 01:26:40
MASCARAT 1 01:40:55
BANC SABADELL 1 02:07:35
HIELEROS 1 02:24:23
FISIOTERAPIA CIRF 1 01:17:01
SC DIEMBERG / TV OERLIKON 1 01:09:42
HECHMANN MIKKELLER RACING CLUB 1 01:27:03
C.D. CHINGUAN 1 01:37:17
ZÚRICH HAPPY RUNNERS 1 01:41:12
ANEM PATINT 1 01:52:54
SUBIENDO CERROS 1 02:04:10
PURBECK RUNNERS 1 02:14:47
ATLETISME CANYELLES 1 01:15:12
TURNO DE LAS 9 1 01:25:43
TRIALCOY 1 01:31:15
AVS 1 01:34:50
GFT TEAM 1 01:39:37
ASC ULM 1 01:46:28
GOMEZ 1 01:20:50
FREE RUNNERS AREZZO A.S.D. 1 01:18:00
RUNNERS GODELLA 1 02:01:41
NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS 1 02:08:57
NBRO RUNNING 1 01:11:52
CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ 1 01:37:57
CENTRE ESPORTIU I CULTURAL ANTELLA 1 01:22:35
TECOSAN 1 01:33:23
LEMOA TX 1 01:44:42
TRAIL MINGLANILLA 1 01:49:00
TITAGUAS RUNNING 1 01:53:53
SALESIANOS SAN JUAN BOSCO 1 01:58:56
CASMAN TRIATLÓN ALBACETE 1 02:05:31
CASTELSERÁS 1 02:17:45
AJALKALA 1 01:15:58
BM RAMON Y CAJAL 1 01:04:09
GAIA DEPORTE Y AVENTURA 1 01:23:13
TEAM DENNÉ 1 01:35:20
SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 01:40:21
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 1 01:43:12
C.C. LA LLUM 1 01:47:22
C.P. ENFERMERÍA CIUDAD REAL 1 01:56:45
ASD RUNNER TRAINER 1 01:18:47
C.D. ALFARRASÍ 1 02:02:58
SILKEBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB 1 02:11:28
NUGESPORT-CANSALIEBRES 1 01:25:07
NAVATRAIL 1 01:28:17
ACCURA RUNNING SANT BOI 1 01:45:37
POZNAN MARATHON TEAM 1 01:50:03
BETRAINING ACTIVA CLUB 1 01:59:49
COIX TEAM 1 01:20:11
C.A. AUSIÀS MARCH 1 02:03:30
M.S.V. '71 1 02:12:44
C.T. EVASION CASTELLON 1 01:25:23
RUNNING MOTRIL 1 01:46:06
RUNNERS SANT ADRIA 1 01:50:27
C.D. BARRANCO SOT DE CHERA 1 01:55:10
JOG SCOTLAND 1 02:00:14
CANGURO A.A.C. 1 01:20:21
PRESI RUNNER TEAM 1 02:28:16
C.D. SANTINOS 1 01:27:19
PETRAHER 1 01:41:25
RUNNER MONTEMAR 1 01:29:45
G.A. RUNNERS DÉNIA 1 01:32:58
DREAM TEAM BARI 1 01:44:17
RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1 01:48:25
LAUF TEAM HASPA MARATHON 1 01:53:22
KION EVENTOS 1 01:58:18
ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 1 01:19:54
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER 1 02:04:57
S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 1 02:15:49
NEWHAM & ESSEX BEAGLES AC 1 01:15:42
AQUA 1 01:29:07
AASBYGDA IL 1 01:39:47
HAVERING '90 JOGGERS 1 01:47:02
CALEB HOWARD WARNER'S CLUB 1 01:56:17
C.A. CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE-PAM 1 01:18:21
REBALSABIKERS 1 02:02:14
FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA 1 01:24:43
NARANJAS YA 1 01:38:18
KENYRUNNER TRI 2H 1 01:42:09
CDA LA ANTORCHA 1 01:22:52
ABLAALABLA 1 01:30:19
TRIATLO VIALTERRA 1 01:45:01
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA 1 01:49:24
VISIT MONTANEJOS 1 01:54:13
ALBORACHE RUNNERS 1 01:59:25
TRIATLO JIJI JAJA VINAROS 1 02:05:59
I WILL FOLLOW 1 02:19:40
RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1 01:23:25
MEDIRUNNERS 1 01:35:38
FUL-ON TRI 1 01:36:56
C.A. LYNZE-PARLA 1 01:40:43
COMPAC SPORT CLUB 1 01:43:28
C.D. LA GRANJA 1 01:47:38
CRAL AMPS 1 01:52:21
GIRLS RUN NYC 1 01:57:03
CHELTENHAM HARRIERS 1 01:09:27
RED RUNNERS 1 01:23:45
CARPIO SPORT 1 01:37:12
AV-NSL 1 01:41:06
A.S.D. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1 01:47:57
GEORGIAN VETERAN MARATHONERS ASSOCIATION 1 01:57:21
CLUB CREA 1 02:13:54
C.D. ALPINO JARAPALOS 1 01:15:00
CICLONES 1 01:25:38
??RUN 1 01:28:48
ACADEMIA DE GUARDIAS DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL 1 01:39:33
FACOQUEROS 1 01:43:09
C.A. GAVÁ 1 01:34:45
CLUB VO2 TEAM 1 01:46:22
AK MARATON 2000 1 01:55:34
NRT 1 02:00:37
FARLET 1 02:08:46
FALLA JUST VILAR-MERCAT DEL CA 1 02:33:30
MASKARELL.ORG 1 01:11:37
C.A. BAILEN 1 01:24:23
SR2 TRIATLON 1 01:27:33
CORRE I CANYA 1 01:37:48
RUTIKA 1 01:41:40
C.M. SIGUEME 1 01:29:58
CLAPHAM CHASERS 1 01:44:41
LEMURS 1 01:48:49
MASTER GYM ALMANSA 1 01:58:41
CEIP L´HORTA DE PAIPORTA 1 02:05:25
ADIDAS ODEON 1 02:17:17
GSD AMATORI CASERTA 1 01:15:52
RICKYSPORTEAM 1 01:26:16
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA 1 01:36:30
SOPRA STEREA 1 01:47:19
FREEWAY LANGUAGES 1 01:56:41
SIETE AGUAS 1 02:01:35
AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA 1 01:21:15
C.A. TORRE PACHECO 1 02:02:41
TRIMAN MANACOR 1 02:10:53
ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 1 01:38:40
CP SALAS 1 01:42:32
C.E. XIXONA 1 01:23:09
TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID 1 01:34:03
BEJKY TÝM - ZABEHU.CZ 1 01:45:26
TRANKACAMES 1 01:49:48
CLUB DE CORREDORES DE ORANGE 1 01:54:30
BIELLA RUNNING 1 01:59:44
SG EMPOR WEIMAR 1 02:07:10
PILGRIM 1 02:23:06
CLASES DE POCHE 1 01:42:50
HELLOPRINT 1 01:34:13
RUN UKRAINE 1 01:45:49
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 1 01:50:16
RIBON FOTOGRAFIA 1 01:54:55
HJEMLY RUNNERS HIGH 1 02:00:09
CDE S L PARRILLA 1 01:20:15
POLO 1 02:07:54
RUNNING ALFAHUIR 1 02:27:06
C.A. OLIMPO 1 01:10:14
I CORRIDORI DEL CIELO 1 01:37:28
ZONA SPORT MONZÓN 1 01:41:18
EL MILLOR EKIP 1 01:44:08
RUNNING LA GAVIA 1 01:48:13
BORN2RUN 1 01:53:14
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO 1 01:57:53
LCC WIEN 1 01:19:46
ATLETICA VINCI 1 01:15:35
GAIA CARMONA 1 01:31:22
PAMPLONA ATLETICO 1 01:39:42
REPTE10K VINAROS 1 01:51:07
ALBE TEAM 1 01:56:00
COR I MUNTAÑA 1 02:00:58
GASSS TRIATLÓ 1 01:21:02
CRC 1 02:01:55
REAL CLUB NAUTICO VALENCIA 1 02:50:28
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA LUZ 1 01:24:35
C.A. MONTUIRI 1 01:27:49
C.A. SANT JOAN 1 01:38:04
RANNING CLUB LEVANTE U.D. 1 01:42:02
C.M. SERRA ESPADÀ 1 01:30:13
CENT CAMES POBLA DEL DUC 1 01:33:30
C.A. VILLAMAYOR 1 01:44:56
TEAM OP 1 01:49:19
ONE TWO TRI GODELLA 1 01:59:17
ASD RUNNING PREALPINO 1 02:05:45
NRED 1 02:18:42
TV OERLIKON 1 01:06:33
POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1 01:35:32
NRDC-ITA RUNNING CLUB 1 01:36:44
C.D. MEDIA LEGUA 1 01:43:24
THE BOX PS 1 01:47:28
PYAPVO ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:52:08
TAXOARENSIS CAMPO A TRAVES 1 02:03:11
KUKKA DESIGN 1 01:13:59
ATLETICA 2005 1 01:25:16
X3M 1 01:47:50
FASTTRIATLON 1 01:52:37
ASD SALENTO IS RUNNING 1 01:19:13
JMT MOL BELGIUM 1 02:03:41
CLUB ARTLETISMO ALMUSSAFES 1 02:13:22
MARCIATORI COGLIATE 1 01:25:31
WOLLERAU RUNNERS 1 01:28:37
C.D. GALLINAS RADIACTIVAS 1 01:39:24
SOCIETÀ SI RUNNING PALMI 1 01:34:25
TRIATLON EUROPA 1 01:46:20
MELIA RUNNERS 1 01:55:25
CUBE MANRESA 1 02:00:27
TÄBY IS 1 02:08:23
MAYC 1 02:31:20
CLUB ATLETISMO BILBAO 1 01:17:32
HMRC 1 01:27:26
BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 1 01:33:05
CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:44:28
STAMINA 1 01:48:40
C.A. FUENTEALAMO 1 01:53:27
TRIVALLE DE GUIMAR 1 01:58:31
CA L’ANDREA 1 02:05:08
C.A. 42 Y PICO 1 01:29:18
US NAVE 1 01:31:44
AMICS DE LES MUNTANYES D'IBI 1 01:36:19
FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO 1 01:47:09
POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE DI ENDINE GAIANO 1 02:01:24
C.A. LAS TORRES 1 01:21:11
C.D. NORTE DE MONTAÑA 1 02:02:27
TORTUGA TRAIL 1 01:42:22
TRIATLON MONTESINOS JUMILLA 1 01:23:03
SALGUEIROS RUNNING 1 01:30:28
AMBROGI'S TEAM 1 01:33:49
MARATON BARBATE 1 01:49:42
BRAGDIÐ 1 01:54:25
ITURBI RUNNERS 1 01:59:32
LLEIDA UA 1 02:06:40
GR REAL DE GANDIA 1 02:20:39
C.T. TRAVESÍAS MITOS 1 01:23:39
C3 EQUIPE 1 01:37:09
E-FISIC CASTALLA 1 01:40:57
ST FINBARRS 1 01:21:35
LLIURESPORT 1 02:07:40
360 RIOJA RUNNERS 1 01:23:56
MARAVILLAS TEAM 1 01:41:12
AK MARATHON ROZNAVA 1 01:32:41
NON STOP365 1 01:44:06
PRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS 1 01:48:07
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM 1 01:57:48
C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONO 1 01:19:31
RMB TRAINING 1 02:04:12
AKU (ATLETIEK KLUB UITHOORN) 1 02:14:50
ICELAND 1 01:15:13
MAXIROGA 1 01:25:44
VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA 1 01:31:15
MIRCA 1 01:34:51
LSC 1 01:35:58
CLUB PIDIENDO PASO 1 01:50:53
ATLETISMO ZOITI HUESCA 1 01:18:01
TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO 1 02:01:44
GS ROCCA FORMIGINE 1 02:41:07
INMOBILIARIA PARIS 1 01:12:09
C.D.E. FUENLA RUNNERS 1 01:24:27
BITEC TRI IMPULSO 1 01:38:00
C.D.M. MORVEDRE 1 01:22:35
C.A. MURGIVERDE 1 01:30:09
CLUB CICLISTA AVAPACE 1 01:33:23
INFOTURIA 1 01:44:47
PARADISE LA JONQUERA 1 01:49:09
ABELLES TRIATLÓN CLUB 1 01:59:04
UNION ATLETICA TERRASSA 1 02:05:32
AAIM 1 01:05:22
MARIA DREXLER 1 01:36:34
CORRECAMINOS GUARDO 1 01:21:22
FK FRISKUS 1 01:43:13
AE BLANCAFORT 1 01:47:24
C.N. SABADELL 1 01:51:49
TRY IL 1 01:56:46
BERLIN BRAVES 1 02:03:01
POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 1 02:11:29
SPLENDOR COSSATO 1 01:25:08
CAFÉ ÁNGEL 1 01:28:17
OOS STAUWEIHER 1 01:42:41
OBEHNI SVET 1 01:54:47
AVILA RUNNERS 1 01:59:52
C.A. XILXES 1 01:20:12
WORCESTER AC 1 01:19:08
TRIATLÓN LORCA 1 02:03:32
CAV ENERGIE 1 01:28:32
RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS 1 01:39:10
MOST 1 01:42:56
ANU JOOKSUTRENNID 1 01:34:23
CONGLETON HARRIERS 1 01:46:06
LOCOS POR RUNING 1 01:55:11
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 1 02:00:15
PONTELUNGO 1 02:08:13
PUNTAL 1 02:28:37
UCA UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME 1 01:17:27
WACO 1 01:10:40
C.D. ATLETAS DEL PLANETA 1 01:24:13
SCAPRETTO TEAM 1 01:41:25
C.A. VILLALGORDO DEL JUCAR 1 01:32:59
RUNNERS M4 MACHINES 1 01:44:20
C.A. ARRIBA EL PALÉ 1 01:58:18
C.A. CHAPÍN JEREZ 1 01:19:54
FIF 1 02:04:58
LOS BONIATOS 1 02:15:53
EASTLEIGH RC 1 01:26:01
SQUADRA 3 1 01:31:30
IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA 1 01:35:02
AMIGAXOS TEAM 1 01:39:48
FRANCE 1 01:51:18
PANKRUNNERS 1 01:56:19
TOMATES LOS CHIQUILLOS 1 02:01:13
ADGC ALBACETE 1 02:02:15
RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 1 02:09:57
TEAM CASINOS LA PELADILLA 1 01:24:43
FLEKKEFJORD IF. 1 01:42:09
SQUR 1 01:30:20
ATLETISME 1 01:33:40
COMANDO SA RIERA 1 01:45:04
TRIATLÓN DON BENITO 1 01:49:35
MONDO 1 01:54:13
DEPENDIENTE 1 01:59:25
PLH ROAD RUNNERS 1 02:06:01
GRUPO GARABITAS 1 02:19:44
HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 1 01:07:52
SPIRIT FIK 1 01:35:41
MEDIA MARATON CIUDAD DE SEGOVI 1 01:40:44
MARKUS 1 01:43:31
THE BIKE RUN 1 01:52:24
C.E. TORDERA 1 01:57:03
ELITE3 1 01:35:55
IL GULAR 1 01:41:07
C.A. TULLIDOS 1 01:43:57
ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 1 01:57:26
CRAZY FOR RUNNING - SILLA 1 02:04:04
SEIKEN 1 02:14:01
RENAULT RUNNERS 1 01:39:33
PALANGRES EIXUTS 1 01:34:47
TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 1 01:46:22
BEAST MODE 1 02:00:38
C.A. 27 DE AGOSTO 1 02:33:57
PATALIEBRES PICASSENT 1 01:27:35
TRICARLET 1 01:37:50
SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 1 01:33:17
PATA NEGRA 1 01:44:41
RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL 1 01:48:55
ATLETISMO UNICAJA 1 01:58:43
ZURICH SPORT CLUB 1 02:05:26
APRENDE A CORRER 1 01:29:26
WWW.AB-SURVEYORS.COM 1 01:31:55
JAGUAR SPIRIT 1 01:40:09
ANEM XAFANT OUS 1 01:51:43
VEGAN RUNNERS 1 02:01:36
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 1 01:18:44
DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS 1 02:02:44
SSIDELINE CITY 1 02:10:57
BASAURI 1 01:38:40
TY KRAKUSIE 1 01:30:35
LAC HARLEKIN 1 01:34:03
INDRA RUNNERS 1 01:45:27
LARVS FK 1 01:49:53
ARCELOR MITTAL 1 01:54:34
RUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB 1 01:42:51
LEONARD TEAM 1 01:50:18
CERVANTES-BÚFALOS 1 01:54:59
ILR KEMEROVO 1 02:00:09
C.A. CHOVI 1 01:20:16
DT1 TEAM 1 02:08:01
RUNNES DE VALENCIA 1 02:27:24
BBTRENER.SK / MINTAL.SK 1 01:17:22
OTC COMO 1 01:27:12
AMICS DEL CLOT 1 01:37:28
PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLON 1 01:41:18
EI A CORRER 1 01:29:42
FERRARA 1 01:53:15
TRAIL MOIXENT 1 01:57:59
DIR RUN WITH US 1 02:15:21
MS&MR LANGUAGE 1 01:25:50
BALEAMAR TRIALACANT 1 01:36:10
DOSENTRADASCENTRADITAS 1 01:39:44
LOOS BIKE MISLATA 1 01:46:49
TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 1 01:51:07
XAFACHARCOS BORBOTO 1 01:56:00
LAUFTRAINER VIERNHEIM 1 02:01:01
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO 1 02:02:01
SUSU PÉTALOS 1 02:09:27
WINERCON 1 02:52:04
HACIENDO HUECO 1 01:27:49
BCNMAD TRIATLÓN 1 01:38:04
DIANARACINGTEAM 1 01:30:15
PARC BRYN BACH 1 01:33:30
TRIBOX 1 01:49:19
FALLA GENERAL BARROSO 1 01:54:08
SOUTHWELL RUNNING CLUB 1 01:59:18
S.D. 1 02:05:45
FIAMMA TRIESTE 1 02:18:46
BØLER IF FRIIDRETT 1 01:16:10
C.A. MARATHON ELCHE RUNNERS 1 01:26:28
CAM AVINENT 1 01:36:47
KALENJI TEAM DECATHLON CARCAIXENT 1 01:21:24
C. A. 27 AGOSTO 1 01:57:00
C.C. EL SAFRANAR 1 02:03:13
K2ATHLETICS 1 02:12:13
A.S.D IL. PUNTESE S.G. LA PUNTA 1 01:28:26
INTRÖ WORKS ALUCHE 1 01:21:35
ANA, ERIKA Y MARTINA 1 01:43:46
ACTIVA CLUB 1 01:52:39
US TALENCE 1 01:19:13
SPORTING RUNNING 1 02:13:24
CALICANTO TRAIL TEAM 1 01:25:32
C.C. MASSALFASSAR 1 01:39:24
TRITONS ALBALAT 1 01:30:58
TIDE 1 01:34:30
POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 1 01:46:20
CASINO CIRSA RUNNING VALENCIA 1 01:55:26
CA BÉGLAIS 1 01:20:34
STOWMARKET STRIDERS 1 02:31:42
SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA 1 01:17:32
MEDITERRANEA 1 01:11:05
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO 1 01:24:18
DINOSAURIS 1 01:33:10
KIKESURFTRI 1 01:44:28
HERCULES TERMARIA 1 01:48:42
ADCON 1 01:53:31
ORTEAM 1 01:58:32
TEAM FERROBUS 1 02:16:33
KALAMOS 1 01:15:49
TRIBANDA TRIATLÓ 1 01:36:20
UCS 1 01:40:00
MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1 01:51:33
TRIATHLON 4 LIVE 1 01:56:35
ALBORAYA MOUNTAIN TEAM 1 02:01:25
DE KIEVITEN 1 02:02:29
RUNNIMARTES 1 02:10:29
FC BARCELONA 1 01:13:13
LOS PENULTIMOS 1 01:42:25
RECUERDO 1 01:54:25
HYDE PARK HARRIERS 1 02:20:47
LC MEILEN 1 01:23:40
CE SANLORIA 1 01:32:21
VAK STAIER 1 01:35:50
MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB 1 01:37:09
C.A. NERJA 1 02:07:47
RUNNING PARK MADRID 1 02:25:53
MISJUEVES 1 01:41:13
HIRUKI VALLE DE EGÜES 1 01:21:50
RHEDWYR HEBOG 1 01:29:37
E.M. ALCALÁ DE HENARES 1 01:44:06
3D TRIATHLON CLUB 1 01:48:08
YUGO 10K SOCUÉLLAMOS A.C 1 01:52:59
PIKIRUNNERS 1 01:57:48
COCINARTE TEAM 1 01:19:31
JUDO FLACHGAU 1 02:04:12
AGT TEAM 1 02:14:58
CXB TRAIL RUNNING 1 01:28:55
H.M. HOTELS VERTICAL 1 01:31:16
ELCHE RUNNERS 1 01:34:52
S.M.CLUB ATLETISMO MARATÓN DE CREVILLENTE 1 01:36:01
LAAM 1 01:50:58
STIVE LEGGER 1 02:00:44
CARUCAT 1 01:18:03
NORTH AYRSHIRE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 02:01:45
C.E. I'MPOSSIBLE365 1 02:08:59
BURGESS HILL RUNNERS 1 02:41:50
LAV STADTWERKE TÜBINGEN 1 01:12:10
VKSITAS 1 01:24:28
TRIATLON HOCES DE CUENCA 1 01:38:01
ESPORT RUNNERS TORRENT 1 01:33:26
REDOLAR 1 01:49:11
OLDSCHOOL ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR HELLIN 1 01:54:02
SK JOOKSUPARTNER 1 02:05:33
C.A. TRASMIERA 1 02:17:50
SWITZERLAND (SUI) / LV LANGENTHAL 1 01:05:39
ILR_TALLINN 1 01:23:17
MILER RUNNING CLUB 1 01:26:20
IES DOCTOR PESET ALEIXANDRE 1 01:32:01
TOLOSALDEKO TRIATLOI TALDEA 1 01:35:23
C A TORTUGA ALGEMESI 1 01:36:37
PEÑA GUARA 1 01:40:26
INGEIN 1 01:43:18
C.A. SAN VICENTE 1 01:52:01
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE ALESSANDRIA 1 01:56:52
BURJARRUNES 1 02:03:07
GREEN RANERS 1 02:11:31
SASOIAN 1 01:28:20
SANITAS SMILE 1 01:38:47
MERKUR-DRUCK.COM 1 01:30:39
IES HENRI MATISSE 1 01:34:11
C.E. LA POLSEGUERA D´ALCANTERA 1 01:45:40
C.A. DONA SANG 1 01:54:50
AANGEBOKTE HUND RUNNING CLUB 1 01:59:58
515 TEAM 1 01:19:10
GONZALEZ 1 02:03:33
C.D. AQUAH-FIT 1 02:13:02
G.S. IL FIORINO 1 01:14:35
TRIATLÓN ALBUFERA 1 01:30:51
MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 1 01:46:07
C.D. TRIBARIA 1 01:55:12
FRESON 1 02:00:16
HPS TRIATLÓN 1 01:20:25
POETA MARIO LOPEZ 1 02:29:03
C.A. CATRAL 1 01:24:14
CARN RUNNERS 1 01:22:06
MOLLER AUTO VENTSPILS/MRC 1 01:29:47
USMETRO 1 01:33:01
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1 01:44:20
WAIKI RUNNERS 1 01:48:28
FIDAL 1 01:58:25
TRIATLON INFINITRI 1 01:19:56
C.A. TOLEDO LIBERBANK 1 01:15:46
ATLETICA GNARRO MATTEI 1 01:31:32
OLIMPIC MANLLEU 1 01:36:16
ATLETICA CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1 01:39:49
STUDIO ONE 1 01:47:03
COMITE DE ARBITROS DE MADRID 1 01:51:20
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 1 01:56:19
NALA CLUB 1 02:01:15
ASPHALTE 94 1 01:21:09
KM VERTICAL 1 02:02:15
ABANCA RUNNERS 1 02:10:12
HMRC/KAISER SPORT 1 01:12:56
BLUE LINE EVASION 1 01:24:44
VAZQUEZ TEAM 1 01:38:24
LC RUNNERS 1 01:42:10
SBR88 1 01:22:55
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 1 01:30:25
HERBALIFE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO 1 01:45:07
ANDANDAEH 1 01:49:36
C.D. MALILLA 1 02:06:07
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLÓN & RUNNING 1 02:19:48
AMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALÀ-ALCOSSEBRE 1 01:32:13
AUSIAS SE MUEVE 1 01:36:57
ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:40:45
A.C. NA ROVELLA 1 01:47:45
C.A. CORBERA 1 01:52:24
VILLEGAS TEAM 1 01:16:53
C.M. PEÑA CANCIAS 1 01:37:13
MOSKVA88 1 01:41:07
AMICS DELS TARAHUMARES GUADASSUAR 1 01:48:00
LA RATICA CORREDORICA 1 01:19:23
CHUPITEAM 1 02:04:04
DISAHPSTRIATLON 1 01:15:08
RUNNERS TIERRA DEL VINO 1 01:34:47
SERRANO PERSONAL TRAINER 1 01:46:22
E+M 1 01:50:47
TRIBANDA RUNNERS 1 01:55:37
C.A. SISANTE 1 02:00:41
TRAIL LIETOR 1 01:17:45
VELOCISTES PENEDES 1 01:11:46
ATLETICO POLANCO SOLVAY 1 01:24:23
HERRIA 1 01:30:01
EL PARQUE RUNNERS 1 01:33:18
PUERTAS LORCA 1 01:53:47
CELTIC SUBMARI 1 01:58:48
PRACTICO 2:15 1 02:17:21
ATL LOLLI 1 01:36:30
FISIODOS 1 01:40:12
INVERSE RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 1 01:21:16
DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS 1 01:18:44
AMIGOS DEL BARCELO 1 02:11:00
TRACK CLUB ST.GALLEN / ADIDAS RUNNERS ZURICH 1 01:28:12
OXYGEN TRIATHLON 1 01:42:36
G-MADRID 1 01:34:03
CT 1 01:45:30
FORTI E VELOCI ISOLA D'ISCHIA 1 01:49:54
AQUILE FRIULANE 1 01:59:45
VEGAN LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN E.V. 1 02:07:12
CC SANT ANTONI 1 02:23:39
MARATHON SPORT / SPARTA 1 01:25:17
MEDITERRÁNEA ATTICUS 1 01:28:26
DIBER 1 01:39:04
TRIATLÓN LEBRIJA 1 01:42:51
COBRA TEAM 1 01:50:18
CICLISMO HUETE 1 01:55:00
ANDECHA CM 1 02:00:09
NSPORT 1 01:20:17
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA 1 02:08:01
DIR HISPA 1 02:27:31
HERNING LØBEKLUB 1 01:10:24
C.D.E. ABENGIBRE 1 01:41:21
BIDEFORD AAC 1 01:29:42
JO TAMBÉ 1 01:58:00
CJM CONSULTING 1 02:15:22
JUVENTUDE VIDIGALENSE 1 01:29:04
TRICERATOPS 1 01:31:24
THEBIKERUN 1 01:36:10
ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO ARSIZIO 1 01:46:50
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1 01:51:08
TRILARCURIS ILLESCAS 1 01:56:08
S.V. FRIESLAND 1 02:01:04
CN JAMMA 1 01:18:16
TEAM TALAYA PIÑA 1 02:09:28
SATSE 1 02:55:37
SILVESPORT 1 01:42:05
TRIATLON VILLENA 1 01:30:15
ATLETISME FERNANDET 1 01:45:00
CADOR 1 01:49:19
LIANTES REBELDES RUNNERS 1 02:18:57
C.A. FAVARA 1 01:16:11
ALBARRACINBIKE 1 01:32:09
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL 1 01:35:35
POLISPORTIVA AVIS BOLOGNESE 1 01:36:47
C.A. LOS MONTESINOS 1 01:47:31
GIRALDA SPORT 1 01:19:03
SUMATRAIL 1 02:12:19
A.S.D. ACORP ROMA 1 01:37:10
SEGUROS QUIJOTE 1 01:40:58
EVOZON 1 01:21:35
C.A. LA XARA 1 01:43:48
MENOSCABEZA+CORAZON 1 01:52:43
RUNNERS TRATORISTAS 1 02:03:51
NEUROSURGERY HCUV 1 01:28:38
SEV VALMADRERA 1 01:46:20
C.A. CANALS 1 01:50:41
BENICORE 1 01:55:29
BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 1 02:00:33
JOVIAUTO 1 02:31:56
FIF ATLETIK & MOTION 1 01:11:12
GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 1 01:24:19
TRIATLON CARAVACA 1 01:37:47
OPT/360 1 01:22:18
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA 1 01:44:28
A DESTIEMPO 1 01:48:46
XOPATS 1 01:53:32
ROSEN-APOTHEKE KEHL 1 01:58:35
ULRICEHAMNS FK 1 02:05:13
FERROBUS TEAM 1 02:16:34
LA208 TRIATLÓN CLUB 1 01:35:12
ASSEESSORIA TRIWAY 1 01:36:24
CLUB CORREDORES LAS ROZAS 1 01:40:01
CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO 1 01:47:15
BE BALANCE 1 01:51:33
TALLINNMEETING 1 01:56:36
ATLETISMO NUMANTINO 1 01:21:12
NOKIA CARRERAS 1 02:02:30
BELLEND RUNNERS 1 02:10:34
C.A.F RUNNERS FIGUERES 1 01:13:14
CIUDAD DE RIVAS 1 01:24:59
AV '23 1 01:42:27
BAILDON RUNNERS 1 01:33:58
SENSEI TEAM 1 01:45:20
CLINICA CIRUGIA PLAST. DR MOLTO 1 01:49:43
ULTRAFONS ALACANT 1 01:54:29
BRISAS DEL NORTE 1 01:59:36
C.D.E. LA FORTALEZA 1 02:06:43
ZENITH VALENCIA - PUBLICIS MEDIA 1 02:21:10
KRISTIANSAND LOPEKLUBB 1 01:08:45
AC DIGNE (FRANCIA) 1 01:26:46
FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS 1 02:26:04
SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR 1 01:27:06
TRIATLO CULLERA 1 01:37:20
RUNNERS FALLA JVMC 1 01:44:06
CAX 1 01:48:08
CORRESOLIDARIS 1 01:53:00
C.A. ONDARA 1 02:04:20
AGM TEAM 1 02:14:58
ÍR 1 01:15:24
C JORGE MANRIQUE 1 01:25:48
SELAYA-REPARTE-SOBAOS JOSELIN 1 01:34:52
FEDERAL POLICE GERMANY 1 01:50:59
US METRO 1 01:55:55
MNKS 1 01:18:04
BIKEADOSBIKES 1 02:01:46
MERTHYR RUNNING CLUB 1 02:09:12
ELITELØBEROPTIMISTENINSPE 1 02:41:57
C.N. CALDES 1 01:27:44
MARIA RUNNING CLUB 1 01:38:02
RUN BASE KYIV 1 01:41:58
PHANOS AMSTERDAM 1 01:30:10
PORTO RUNNERS 1 01:44:52
C.A. INIESTA 1 01:49:13
MOLDURAS ARTESANAS 1 01:54:02
ITRIATLETAS SOLIDARIS 1 02:05:35
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 1 02:17:57
TSV DÜDINGEN 1 01:06:17
ATLETISMO GOYA 1 01:32:02
TRAIL MORTVERDRE 1 01:35:26
T.SOLA ATLETISMO TARAZONA 1 01:21:23
PASICOAPASICO 1 01:43:23
NABOS RUN 1 01:47:25
AFILADOS RUNERS 1 01:52:01
CORVAN ACTIVA CLUB RUNNER 1 01:56:53
OLIMPIA 1 02:03:10
AGITARUNNERS 1 02:11:41
FISIOEIVISSA.COM 1 01:25:10
BE-FAST 1 01:42:48
C.A. HONRUBIA 1 01:30:40
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING 1 01:45:41
CORREDORES ANONIMOS AVC. 1 01:54:50
RESIDENT RUNNERS 1 02:03:37
GIN RUNNERS 1 02:13:05
NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAM 1 01:25:25
TRIATHLÓN DAVIMA 1 01:39:15
LA ALCARRIA STAR RUNNERS 1 01:30:52
C.A. BENACANTIL-PUERTO DE ALICANTE 1 01:34:24
RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1 01:46:08
ZOITI RUNNERS 1 01:50:30
C.A. ALFAFAR ELS TAULAINS 1 01:55:13
TEAM INTOXICATED 1 02:00:16
ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 1 02:08:21
CUDOL RUNNERS 1 02:29:16
SPARVAGENS FK 1 01:10:41
LOSDELESERES 1 01:37:43
C.D. CERRO NEGRO 1 01:41:27
VIVA ESPAÑA!!! 1 01:33:01
LABARKA RUNNERS 1 01:44:23
PRIMEGUIS 1 01:48:30
RUSSAFA RUNNERS 1 01:53:23
RUNWITHME 1 01:58:26
REPSOL TRITEAM 1 01:19:57
CAP'ECO 1 02:05:00
R.P.G.'S 1 02:16:06
TRIATLON MISLATA 1 01:26:03
MIKI RUNNERS 1 01:29:13
TRAILXTREM TEAM 1 01:31:36
SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. 1 01:35:06
TRIATLO OLIVA 1 01:36:17
VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI 1 01:39:50
MONTAÑETOS RUNNERS 1 01:47:04
TRIATLON RIBARROJA 1 01:51:20
UPC 1 01:56:22
ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1 02:01:15
EMBALPACK LEVANTE 1 01:18:23
CREMONA 1 02:02:20
A.D. SAN LORENZO 1 02:10:12
C.A. BANYERES DE MARIOLA 1 01:24:44
SMILE RUNNERS - FANS DE TERE 1 01:27:59
CMVA ÉLITE 1 01:38:24
C.A. JORGE BONORA TERRAMELAR 1 01:42:10
SRTEAM 1 01:33:45
PATRON MEJIA 1 01:45:10
CARRY'S TEAM 1 01:49:39
BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 1 01:54:22
RCR RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO 1 02:19:49
LIGA DE BOGOTA 1 01:07:56
ATLE 1 01:26:35
RUNATOR 1 01:36:58
LOS MACHACAPIEDRAS 1 01:43:33
FILIPIDES 1 01:47:45
SEDENTARIS.CAT 1 01:52:25
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO 1 01:57:06
YAZABEG 1 02:07:17
CLUB 2000-4000 1 02:23:43
EL RETO DE CORRER 1 01:23:49
PIRANHA RUNNING 1 01:26:59
RUN PACK BERLIN 1 01:37:14
US CAMON 1 01:41:07
CA ANGEL TEAM RUNNING 1 01:21:43
PARIS RUNNING CLUB 1 01:44:01
C.N. EIVISSA TRIATLÓ 1 01:52:50
DEL RUNNER 1 01:57:37
PLESSIS ROBINSON ATHLÉTIC CLUB 1 01:19:27
WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 1 02:14:17
ASPTT ROUEN 1 01:15:09
RANNING SPORT TEAM 1 01:28:51
TEAM3MFC 1 01:31:14
KWER-A 1 01:46:23
ELS CARAGOLETS 1 01:50:48
C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA 1 01:55:39
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 1 02:00:41
ATHLETA PEMBROKE 1 01:20:47
CARROS DE FUEGO 1 01:17:48
ATLETICA IMOLA 1 01:24:24
LONDON MIDNIGHT RUNNERS 1 01:37:52
ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 01:41:43
MURET 1 01:22:33
ASD POL. CHIANCIANO 1 01:33:19
MATORRALES ELITE VILLENA 1 01:44:42
TRAVELRUNNING 1 01:48:57
TU VES TIRANT 1 01:58:48
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 02:05:27
ADS CALCATERRASPORT 1 01:31:56
CORRER POR ALMORZAR 1 01:36:31
R.U.A 1 01:40:13
OBJETIVO FINISH 1 02:02:53
C.D. LOS MONTES 1 01:25:03
ATLETAS DE SAN PEDRO 1 01:28:13
FERRER SPORT TEAM 1 01:38:42
TRIATLÓN IBI 1 01:42:39
LOS KENIATAS 1 01:49:57
BUNERT DER SIEGBURGER LAUFLADEN 1 01:14:20
LA MANADA 1 01:25:21
FALMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS 1 01:28:27
LOS TORDOS 1 01:39:04
CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA 1 01:42:52
CB PUERTO SAGUNTO 1 01:55:00
A.V. SPIRIT LELYSTAD 1 02:00:10
TRIATLON IBI SOLUTTIA 1 02:08:03
METROS 1 02:27:37
SWALE COMBINED AC 1 01:24:07
PIRATAS ATLETISMO 1 01:27:16
MELLIEHA A.C 1 01:32:51
BGR BERGAMO RUNNING 1 01:53:16
AVIONCITOS VALENCIA 1 01:58:01
JULIO’S TEAM 1 01:19:50
BENFLEET RC 1 02:04:40
SALTA RIUS 1 02:15:33
RAZASTUR LA BIMBALA 1 01:25:51
CAI GRAN CANARIA 1 01:29:05
LOS CALAMBRES 1 01:39:46
AMICS DEL TERMET 1 01:56:10
ALBERIC CALVARI RUNNER 1 02:01:05
IRUNCOMPANY 1 01:18:18
PODET 1 02:02:10
FINISHERBOX 1 02:09:48
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1 01:12:41
TXINDOKI-AT/BOLITAS ANAIAK 1 01:27:51
FONDISTAS TOLEDANOS 1 01:38:13
SALTAPRAOS DE FABERO 1 01:42:06
CLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS 1 01:22:48
UVEG 1 01:33:32
CAGARUNNERS 1 01:45:00
RUNNING RIVAS 1 01:49:21
SD KRASKI TEKACI 1 01:54:11
RUNATICAS 1 01:59:24
HAZA 1 02:18:59
C.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO 1 01:16:18
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 1 01:23:22
CLUB PEÑA GUARA 1 01:32:10
C.M. GR33 1 01:36:48
HUDD 1 01:21:26
LOGROÑO TRIATLÓN 1 01:47:34
RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 01:52:16
XAFATOLLS 1 01:57:00
C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO 1 01:19:07
FALLA MAESTRO BELLVER MARIANO RIBERA 1 02:03:22
MENTECATOS´ SUNRISE 1 01:37:11
ESPAÑETA RUNNING 1 01:43:49
INDEPENDIETE 1 01:47:54
FAROLOS TEAM RUNNERS 1 01:57:21
C.A. BENETUSSER 1 01:19:15
G-80 RUNNERS 1 02:03:53
TORREFIEL ATH 1 02:13:35
GREGORIO DIEZ 1 01:28:39
CLUB BTT O TREITO 1 01:39:28
STOCKHOLM 1 01:43:07
TXUS TEAM 1 01:31:04
LACTATUM 1 01:34:35
RUNNING GAG BERLIN 1 01:55:29
CDC LA MARINA 1 02:00:33
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA 1 02:08:33
BERLINGSKE 1 02:32:21
ALIMCO-RUNNINGFIZ 1 01:11:15
A.D. SEVILLA 1 01:24:21
LA TRIBU / GATAUTO 1 01:27:31
MOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA 1 01:41:34
HAYLE RUNNERS 1 01:22:22
SHERPA SPORTS 1 01:48:47
FIDAL BANCARI ROMANI 1 01:53:34
VALDEMINOCHI 1 02:05:19
ADA ZUERA 1 01:15:51
TRI2WIN 1 01:35:13
CSM 1 02:01:30
C.A. URBAN RUNING CASTELLON 1 01:18:32
CLUB ATLETISME CENT CAMES 1 02:10:34
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON 1 01:13:21
TRIATLON PICASSENT 1 01:42:27
FREDRIKSHOFS FIF 1 01:23:05
MEDITERRANI 1 01:34:01
COLAU RUNERS. 1 01:45:21
HAC 63 1 01:49:44
CLUB ATLETISME L'AIRE 1 01:54:29
CADRI 1 01:59:36
C.A. CARCAIXENT 1 02:06:58
RICHY TEAM 1 02:21:13
7 SUMMITS 1 01:16:46
TRIATLO GANDIA 1 01:23:43
C.A. MONTAVERNER 1 01:45:41
LIMITE RUNNERS 1 01:54:52
C.D. SURCO AVENTURA 1 01:10:07
RUN AND FREEDOM 1 01:37:25
ASTILLERO 1 01:41:13
CLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ 1 01:21:52
C.A. MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA 1 01:29:39
BWELL LA ISLA CLUB DE CORREDORES 1 01:32:43
CARREFOURLIFE 1 01:57:51
CLATOR OROTAVA 1 01:19:40
SELECTIUM CHEF 1 02:04:22
LAS PIBONAS & JC 1 02:14:59
COSENZA K42 1 01:15:30
SUDBURY JOGGERS 1 01:28:57
MAÑO'S RUNNERS 1 01:34:52
C.D. GAS NATURAL FENOSA 1 01:39:40
KM 0 PONENT 1 01:46:43
ASD VENCIEMARATHON CLUB 1 01:51:02
I3 TRIATHLON 1 01:55:57
BOMBERS GENERALITAT VALENCIANA 1 02:00:56
RUNNERS BEACH 1 02:01:51
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 1 02:09:15
TEAM RUN NYC 1 02:42:52
BAMBUCHA RUNNING CLUB 1 01:42:01
C.A. PORTUGALETE 1 01:30:10
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1 01:33:27
TRI5U 1 01:49:13
OSLO 1 01:54:02
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 01:59:10
ODESSA 1 02:05:39
DAUPER RUBBER TEAM 1 02:18:05
IBEROSTAR INCA 1 01:16:04
C.A. 1 01:23:19
ATLETISMO BARBANZA1 1 01:26:23
C.A. LA GINETA - PROMUGISA 1 01:32:02
CMG FERRER HOTELS CLUB DEPORTIVO 1 01:35:27
UNIÓN JAGUAR 1 01:21:23
C.A. REQUENA 1 01:43:24
MOREN TEAM 1 01:52:05
GEEN 1 01:56:54
VEGAN 1 02:11:43
ASD PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA 1 01:25:10
NRC 1 01:28:22
SANTINOS 1 01:30:41
RUN SQUAD CGN 1 01:34:12